Home > United States > California > Orange > Santa Ana Cemetery > Surnames A

Santa Ana Cemetery
Santa Ana, Orange County, California
Surnames A

santa ana cemetery
Santa Ana Cemetery

GPS: 33.769964, -117.839315

1919 E Santa Clara Ave
Santa Ana, CA 92705

Published: May 14, 2016
Total records: 21,535

Santa Ana Cemetery is owned and operated by the Orange County Cemetery District, and is located adjacent to Fairhaven Memorial Park.

Burial records presented here come from the records database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016.

Aaron, Anna B., Section M, Lot 34, Space 5
Aaron, Freddy, Section M, Lot 34, Space 3
Aaron, Harold L., Section M, Lot 34, Space 2
Aaron, Riley, Section E, Lot 490, Space 1
Aaron, Russel, Section M, Lot 34, Space 1
Abar, Edward J., Section E, Lot 517, Space 1
Abavea, Amasis, Section G, Lot 15, Space 10
Abbot, William S., d. 10-Feb-1902, Section I, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 4
Abbott, Alta, d. 15-Jun-1888, Section I, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 3
Abbott, Edward, Section I, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 12
Abbott, Eli, b. 27-Mar-1815, d. 18-Nov-1893, Section I, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 1
Abbott, George C., d. 07-Dec-1935, Section I, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 6
Abbott, Rachael, d. 10-Nov-1922, Section I, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 7
Abbott, Rowena A., Section M, Lot 57, Space 1
Abbott, Sarah M., d. 11-Nov-1932, Section I, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 5
Abel, Clara, Section H, Block 8, Lot 21, Space 1
Abel, Waverley W., Section H, Block 8, Lot 21, Space 1
Abercrombie, Ada A., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 4 E, Space 7
Abercrombie, Nancy T., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 9
Abercrombie, Robert C., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 10
Abernathy, Daniel, Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 E, Space 1
Abina, Frederico, Section B, Lot 426, Space 1
Abootorab, Reza, b. 20-May-1951, d. 03-Nov-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 36, Space 2
Abplanalp, Henry, Section E, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 7
Abplanalp, Louise Bertha, Section D, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 4
Abplanalp, Richard H., Section D, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 5
Abraham, Hulda, Section K, Block 6, Lot 23, Space 1
Abrams, George Delbert, Section E, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 5
Abran, Granada, Section Co, Lot 51, Space 1
Abundes, Irma, b. 24-Nov-1957, d. 29-Jul-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 34, Space 11
Acalos, Cruz, Section B, Lot 218, Space 1
Acebedo, Loupa, Section J, Block 12, Lot 2 E, Space 11
Acevedo, Angelica, b. 06-Oct-2001, d. 10-May-2002, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 6
Acevedo, Francisco, b. 25-Nov-1960, d. 29-Dec-1998, Section N, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 4
Acevedo, Moyses, d. 17-Apr-1943, Section E, Lot 975, Space 1
Aceves Ruiz, Castulo, b. 16-Jul-1958, d. 04-Sep-2015, Section W, Lot 65, Space 3
Aceves, Anita S., b. 20-Jun-1904, d. 28-Aug-1986, Section S, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 5
Aceves, Arnulfo, b. 18-Jun-1926, d. 28-Oct-2015, Section W, Lot 65, Space 3
Acker, John, Section B, Lot 263, Space 1
Ackerman, George, Section K, Block 7, Lot 24, Space 1
Ackers, James, Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 W, Space 5
Acosta, Angelina, b. 07-Jun-1964, d. 22-Nov-2008, Section X, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 5
Acosta, Angelo C., b. 02-Aug-1917, d. 17-Apr-1997, Section M, Lot 82, Space 2
Acosta, Cesar Ferrusca, b. 05-Jun-1971, d. 02-Feb-2012, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 8, Space 7
Acosta, Columba, b. 09-Jul-1953, d. 05-Dec-2014, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 4
Acosta, Domingo, Section B, Lot 133, Space 1
Acosta, Esther, Section E, Lot 376, Space 1
Acosta, Guadalupe, b. 11-Jun-1973, d. 30-May-1994, Section S, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 2
Acosta, Harzaga J., Section Co, Lot 273, Space 1
Acosta, Jese, Section Co, Lot 286, Space 1
Acosta, John A., b. 04-Nov-1940, d. 27-Aug-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 7
Acosta, Jose Alfaro, b. 04-Mar-1932, d. 14-Dec-1995, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 14, Space 8
Acosta, Juana, Section B, Lot 681, Space 1
Acosta, Luis Alberto, b. 25-Jul-1985, d. 12-Nov-2007, Section T, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 3
Acosta, Veronica Jean, b. 09-Mar-1965, d. 28-Aug-1995, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 15, Space 6
Acosta, Victor Infant, Section B, Lot 290 E, Space 1
Acosta, Ysidro, Section U, Lot 83, Space 1
Acree, Samuel Homer, Section W, Lot 27, Space 6
Acuina, Antonio B., Section F, Lot 15, Space 4
Acuna, Abraham, Section L, Lot 22, Space 3
Acuna, Alfred Silva, b. 08-Jan-1924, d. 17-Sep-2014, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 13, Space 8
Acuna, Angelica Lee, b. 11-Jun-1993, d. 11-Jun-1993, Section K, Block 9, Lot 18 E, Space 10
Acuna, George Michael, b. 02-Apr-1955, d. 24-Jul-2006, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 6, Space 11
Acuna, Imelda, b. 12-Aug-1949, d. 03-Oct-2006, Section M, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 1
Acuna, Manuel, Section B, Lot 683, Space 1
Acuna, Yvett, b. 13-Feb-1974, d. 25-Feb-2009, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 8, Space 8
Adame, Angelina, Section N, Block 17, Lot 4 W, Space 5
Adame, Antonio Jr, Section X, Block 16, Lot 4 W, Space 7
Adame, F., Section F, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 10
Adame, John B., Section B, Lot 952, Space 1
Adami, M. Infant, Section B, Lot 282 W, Space 1
Adamiyat, Shahin E., d.
Adamov, Tatyana, b. 29-Dec-1963, d. 08-May-1995, Section L, Lot 92, Space 1
Adams, Agnes, Section M, Lot 29, Space 9
Adams, Albert A., b. 10-Sep-1912, d. 09-Jun-1994, Section C, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 10
Adams, C. Infant, Section M, Block 6, Lot 4 E, Space 10
Adams, C. W., Section T, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 1
Adams, Caroline E., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 1, Space 11
Adams, Edward L., Section I, Block 11, Lot 1 E, Space 3
Adams, Elizabeth B., d. 17-Sep-1922, Section X, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 1
Adams, Elizabeth C., Section O, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 6
Adams, Elizabeth, Section I, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 5
Adams, Eric, Section K, Block 11, Lot 52, Space 7
Adams, F. B., Section T, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 6
Adams, Frank C., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 1
Adams, Fred, Section B, Lot 652, Space 1
Adams, George Thomas, Section R, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 5
Adams, H. Z., Section O, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 7
Adams, Harrison Zachariah, Section O, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 8
Adams, Helen Lucile, Section MA, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 4
Adams, Hilario, Section G, Lot 10, Space 6
Adams, Ida M., Section M, Lot 52, Space 7
Adams, Infant, Section I, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 5
Adams, John D., d. 22-Apr-1899, Section I, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 11
Adams, John Q., Section M, Lot 31, Space 10
Adams, Joyce Patricia, b. 29-Jan-1947, d. 27-Jul-2013, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 1
Adams, Katherine M., Section OO, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 2
Adams, Leonedas H., Section O, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 4
Adams, M. Mrs., Section O, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 11
Adams, M. V., Section X, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 2
Adams, Margaret M., b. 27-Oct-1922, d. 13-Nov-2012, Section C, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 9
Adams, Margaret Mary, b. 27-Oct-1922, d. 13-Nov-2012, Section C, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 9
Adams, Martha L., Section R, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 4
Adams, Mary S., Section E, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 7
Adams, Mary, Section M, Lot 31, Space 9
Adams, N. Z., Section O, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 2
Adams, Nancy R., b. 24-Oct-1932, d. 22-May-1994, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 8, Space 3
Adams, Pearl Elizabeth, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 1
Adams, Pete Richard, b. 14-Dec-1943, d. 26-Mar-2015,
Adams, Ruby Eleanor, d. 02-Jun-1969, Section U, Lot 87, Space 1
Adams, Sarah C., Section O, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 5
Adams, Sarah W., Section I, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 11
Adams, William L., Section OO, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 1
Adams, Willis J., Section M, Lot 29, Space 10
Adamson, Frank, Section X, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 10
Adamson, Mary Reid, Section X, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 9
Addington, John D., Section M, Lot 19, Space 8
Addington, Sarah E., Section M, Lot 19, Space 7
Addison, Erlinda Jamala, b. 27-Apr-1943, d. 21-Dec-2009, Section D, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 2
Aden, Edward Adolphus, Section MA, Block M, Lot 12, Space 1
Ades, Larie Lois, Section M, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 5
Adkinson, Jesse, Section D, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 7
Adkinson, Mahala, Section D, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 6
Adler, Ethel Weitzner, b. 06-Dec-1914, d. 17-May-1994, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 99, Space 1
Adrews, Ethel L., Section MA, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 10
Aenglan, J., Section F, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 1
Agere, Juamota, Section Co, Lot 94, Space 1
Agilar, Francisco, Section Co, Lot 183, Space 1
Agnew, Henry L., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 45, Space 1
Agnew, Rose Beryl, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 45, Space 2
Aguayo, Amador G., b. 29-Apr-1950, d. 07-Dec-1994, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 3
Aguila, Francisco Javier, b. 01-Oct-1969, d. 20-May-2013, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 12, Space 4
Aguilar, Alejandra, b. 19-Apr-1920, d. 15-Jul-2010, Section D, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 4
Aguilar, Alejandro, b. 16-Sep-1929, d. 29-Mar-1997, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 142, Space 1
Aguilar, Ben, d. 21-Aug-1926, Section L, Lot 14, Space 5
Aguilar, Bonifacio, b. 14-May-1942, d. 07-Oct-2000, Section R, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 3
Aguilar, Carlos Alberto, b. 24-Aug-1970, d. 29-Mar-2004, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 15, Space 14
Aguilar, Carlos Armando, b. 10-May-1942, d. 23-May-2010, Section N, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 5
Aguilar, Cointa, b. 06-Jun-1932, d. 30-Jan-2001, Section F, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 2
Aguilar, Diego, b. 13-Nov-1930, d. 30-May-2015, Section F, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 2
Aguilar, Elvis, b. 26-Feb-1996, d. 27-Mar-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 14, Space 1
Aguilar, Estrella, Section L, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 1
Aguilar, Fausto Galvez, b. 13-Oct-1940, d. 25-Aug-2013, Section Q, Lot 29, Space 5
Aguilar, Fermina, b. 07-Jul-1912, d. 29-Nov-1994, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 2
Aguilar, Gilberto, b. 08-Jul-1980, d. 05-Dec-2010, Section BE, Lot 102, Space 1
Aguilar, Infant of Luis, Section E, Lot 869 E, Space 1
Aguilar, Jose, b. 12-Jul-1924, d. 02-Dec-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 38, Space 1
Aguilar, Jose, b. 14-Mar-1957, d. 05-Nov-2002, Section G, Lot 90, Space 3
Aguilar, Joseph Arthur, b. 09-Apr-1949, d. 10-Apr-2012, Section M, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 5
Aguilar, Juanita Valencia, b. 27-Nov-1970, d. 26-Nov-2013, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 42, Space 1
Aguilar, Lesly V., b. 19-Feb-1998, d. 26-Apr-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 3
Aguilar, Luis Edgar, b. 27-Sep-1955, d. 18-Jun-1992, Section E, Block 19, Lot 9, Space 2
Aguilar, Manuel, b. 14-Jun-1942, d. 27-Sep-2008, Section L, Block 10, Lot 38, Space 2
Aguilar, Marco Antonio, b. 09-Oct-1975, d. 20-Dec-2008, Section X, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 2
Aguilar, Maria DeJesus, b. 18-Aug-2003, d. 20-Aug-2003, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 5, Space 4
Aguilar, Maria M., b. 09-Jun-1922, d. 14-Jun-2003, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 36, Space 1
Aguilar, Mary Ann, b. 04-May-1944, d. 21-Jul-2005, Section M, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 5
Aguilar, Miguel, b. 29-Sep-1943, d. 07-Apr-2015, Section W, Lot 76, Space 2
Aguilar, Soledad, Section G, Lot 64 E, Space 3
Aguilar, T. Infant, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 W, Space 1
Aguilar, Virginia Portillo, b. 10-Apr-1938, d. 05-May-2007, Section M, Lot 71, Space 15
Aguilar-Ambrocio, Jose Raul, b. 04-May-1967, d. 11-Feb-2009, Section C, Block 9, Lot 29, Space 4
Aguilera, Isabelle, Section B, Lot 513, Space 1
Aguilera, Natalia, Section F, Lot 24, Space 1
Aguilera, Serafin, b. 10-May-1932, d. 25-Jun-2010, Section T, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 1
Aguilera, Vera A., Section B, Lot 493, Space 1
Aguiliar, Conception, Section L, Lot 29, Space 9
Aguirre, Angel, Section B, Lot 193 E, Space 1
Aguirre, Anita Darlene, b. 06-Feb-1958, d. 09-Dec-1997, Section X, Block GP, Lot 99, Space 1
Aguirre, Brian Scott, b. 04-Dec-1977, d. 31-Mar-2006, Section D, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 5
Aguirre, Brian, b. 19-May-1992, d. 29-Dec-2015, Section H, Block 10, Lot 18, Space 2
Aguirre, Catalina Petrona, b. 13-Feb-1932, d. 05-Feb-1996, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 19, Space 1
Aguirre, Consuelo, Section M, Block 13, Lot 2 E, Space 5
Aguirre, Francisco Javier, b. 30-Jul-1968, d. 16-May-1995, Section L, Lot 78, Space 1
Aguirre, Gloria, b. 17-Dec-1941, d. 19-Jun-2010, Section T, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 4
Aguirre, Gregario Torres Jr, b. 29-Mar-1942, d. 19-Dec-1999, Section D, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 6
Aguirre, James Edwin, b. 06-Jul-1969, d. 22-Oct-2000, Section L, Lot 79, Space 2
Aguirre, Jesus Guadalupe, b. 22-Mar-1999, d. 28-Jun-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 6
Aguirre, Jesus, Section B, Lot 212, Space 1
Aguirre, Joshua, b. 20-Jun-1994, d. 29-Sep-2012, Section J, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 4
Aguirre, Maria Elena, b. 23-Jul-1947, d. 09-Dec-2015, Section H, Block 10, Lot 20, Space 8
Aguirre, Miguel F., b. 28-Oct-1959, d. 29-Aug-2003, Section O, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 1
Aguirre, Petra, Section J, Block 12, Lot 2 W, Space 9
Aguirre, Robert Timothy, b. 24-Jan-1950, d. 23-May-2002, Section L, Lot 98, Space 1
Aguirre, Rose Marie, b. 28-Aug-1930, d. 11-Nov-2013, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 47, Space 3
Aguirre-Quintero, David, b. 19-Mar-2004, d. 19-Mar-2004, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 6, Space 3
Agular, Art, Section D, Block 7, Lot 2 W, Space 4
Agular, Severano, Section Co, Lot 169, Space 1
Agullar, Henry, Section G, Lot 14, Space 3
Agulrre, Bernardo, b. 20-Aug-1933, d. 24-Jan-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 40, Space 1
Agundez, Marie, Section L, Lot 11 E, Space 8
Ahern, Robert Joseph Jr., b. 05-Apr-1945, d. 16-Jun-2006, Section C, Block 9, Lot 30 W, Space 1
Ahlf, Mary J., Section G, Lot 5, Space 3
Ahrens, Albert, Section E, Lot 780, Space 1
Ainsworth, J. Infant, Section K, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 1
Akhavi, Khadijeh, b. 15-Nov-1915, d. 25-Nov-2009, Section J, Block 18, Lot 9, Space 1
Akhavi, Mohammad Hassan, b. 16-Jan-1908, d. 17-Apr-1997, Section J, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 6
Akhavi, Nezameddin, b. 22-Mar-1910, d. 13-May-2001, Section J, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 5
Alagata, Nora P., b. 13-Nov-1968, d. 20-Feb-2010, Section BE, Lot 80, Space 1
Alagata, Taumaava, b. 20-Mar-1934, d. 19-May-2010, Section BE, Lot 80, Space 1
Alajandra, Jesus H., Section U, Lot 263, Space 1
Alamager, Stanley, Section B, Lot 110, Space 1
Alamillo, A. G., Section L, Lot 2, Space 10
Alanis, Eloiza L., Section G, Lot 55, Space 3
Alaniz, Carlos Alberto, b. 08-Apr-1981, d. 15-Aug-1999, Section N, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 4
Alaniz, Pedro H., b. 04-Jul-1928, d. 03-Apr-1995, Section T, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 3
Alaniz, Rene Hernandez, b. 28-Feb-1936, d. 25-May-2009, Section T, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 3
Alarcon, Antonia Frescas, b. 13-Jun-1916, d. 29-Aug-1995, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 20, Space 4
Alarcon, Armando, b. 02-Jul-1983, d. 13-Dec-2003, Section F, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 1
Alarcon, Bernarda, b. 20-Aug-1975, d. 16-Apr-2004, Section M, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 3
Alarcon, Brisa L., b. 13-Sep-2001, d. 13-Sep-2001, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 3
Alarcon, Eva, Section L, Lot 23, Space 7
Alarcon, Ideana, b. 10-Jan-1933, d. 20-Oct-2015, Section O, Block 14, Lot 9, Space 1
Alarcon, Sabas, b. 17-Nov-1962, d. 17-Feb-2012, Section O, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 1
Alarcon, Tony S., b. 23-Oct-1929, d. 17-Apr-1989, Section O, Block 14, Lot 9, Space 1
Alavez-Tamayo, Joseph, d. 17-Sep-2005, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 5, Space 5
Albarado, Todosio, Section L, Lot 16, Space 2
Albarran, Monica Berenice, b. 27-Oct-1976, d. 28-Jan-2015, Section W, Lot 76, Space 8
Albeay, Seloy, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 3
Albert, Charlotte Adelaida, b. 07-May-1903, d. 01-Jan-1997, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 139, Space 1
Albert, Shon Hunter, b. 17-Apr-2002, d. 17-Apr-2002, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 3
Albertson, Scott Randall, Section U, Lot 154, Space 1
Albidrez, Manuel Menchaca, b. 24-Jul-1940, d. 21-Nov-1992, Section G, Lot 76, Space 3
Albidrez, Raymond Zamora, b. 04-Jun-1960, d. 04-Dec-2010, Section L, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 4
Albright, Jean Ellen, b. 08-Dec-1930, d. 09-Jun-2004, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 21, Space 1
Albright, Mae Lucille, b. 02-Oct-1909, d. 19-Aug-1990, Section G, Lot 70, Space 6
Alcala, Carolina Soto, b. 23-Jan-1923, d. 10-May-2012, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 17, Space 1
Alcala, Maxine Martha, b. 05-Nov-1939, d. 12-Dec-1994, Section J, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 2
Alcala, Octavio Jesus, b. 15-Mar-1996, d. 05-Jun-2015, Section V, Lot 26, Space 3
Alcala, Raul, b. 08-Feb-1993, d. 28-Jul-2013, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 12, Space 1
Alcala, Santiago, Section B, Lot 829, Space 1
Alcantar, Julia, Section B, Lot 317, Space 1
Alcantar, Mauro, Section E, Lot 346, Space 1
Alcantas, Lasaro, Section X, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 1
Alcaraz, Arthur Aldana, b. 09-Jan-1937, d. 01-May-2010, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 4, Space 1
Alcaraz, Infant of Maria, Section G, Lot 54, Space 1
Alcaraz, Jose Gabriel Leal, b. 27-May-1953, d. 03-Nov-2008, Section X, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 6
Alcaraz, Librada, b. 07-Aug-1908, d. 12-Nov-2001, Section X, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 6
Alcaraz, Maria Luisa, b. 22-Mar-1928, d. 17-Oct-2005, Section X, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 6
Alcaraz, Maria, b. 19-Jun-1916, d. 14-Jul-2008, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 3
Alcaraz, Mark Cardoza, b. 07-Aug-1964, d. 09-Oct-2015, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 4, Space 1
Alcaraz, Norma, b. 16-Feb-1999, d. 21-Aug-2000, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 5, Space 6
Alcaraz, Richard, Section E, Lot 859 W, Space 1
Alcarez, Joe Morales, b. 02-Apr-1942, d. 11-Feb-1994, Section X, Block GP, Lot 98, Space 1
Alcars, Argapete, Section Co, Lot 140, Space 1
Alcauter, Ernestine Rose, b. 20-Jun-1934, d. 02-Jul-2015, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 3
Alcauter, Isidoro, b. 19-May-1946, d. 17-Mar-2001, Section F, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 2
Alcazar, Refugio, b. 04-Jul-1944, d. 23-Feb-2006, Section O, Block 16, Lot 9, Space 2
Alcocer, Luisa, b. 11-Oct-1931, d. 04-Nov-2011, Section BE, Lot 8, Space 1
Alcocer-Torres, Carlos, b. 11-Mar-1973, d. 06-Jul-2004, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 16, Space 3
Aldaco, Ester, b. 11-Nov-1923, d. 29-Mar-2013, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 8, Space 2
Aldana, Calta, Section D, Block 8, Lot 1 E, Space 9
Aldana, Jacinta R., b. 17-Aug-1941, d. 08-Jan-1998, Section N, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 1
Aldana, Joe P., b. 20-Feb-1930, d. 13-Dec-1996, Section X, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 5
Aldana, Susana, b. 11-Aug-1955, d. 31-May-2006, Section D, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 4
Alday, Maria Thomasa, b. 10-Nov-1938, d. 20-Sep-1995, Section F, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 3
Alderete, Ruby, b. 29-Jan-1943, d. 18-Apr-2009, Section C, Block 9, Lot 30, Space 6
Alderman, Albert N., Section MA, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 6
Alderman, D. L., Section MA, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 9
Alderman, Elizabeth B., Section MA, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 7
Alderman, H. B., Section MA, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 4
Aldrich, Leland S., Section X, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 1
Aldrich, Sarah E., Section X, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 2
Aldridge, Nina Marie, b. 05-Jul-1908, d. 31-Aug-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 8
Aldridge, Ray Jackson, b. 15-Apr-1909, d. 14-Jan-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 8
Ale, Angel Benigno, b. 28-Jun-1917, d. 28-Jan-1998, Section F, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 4
Alegria, Sotero, d. 08-Jun-1932, Section B, Lot 344, Space 1
Aleman, Julia, d. 08-Jun-1986, Section J, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 2
Aleman, Louis, Section G, Lot 12, Space 4
Aleman, Yaidora, Section Co, Lot 66, Space 1
Alemnare, Jennie, Section L, Lot 13, Space 5
Alemon, Mary, Section Co, Lot 909, Space 1
Alepe, Frank S., b. 04-Oct-1927, d. 06-Aug-2002, Section B, Lot 66, Space 1
Alepe, Pete, Section L, Lot 27 E, Space 4
Alexander, Angeline, Section F, Lot 63, Space 8
Alexander, Dayton Burnett, Section M, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 6
Alexander, Florence M., d. 22-Nov-1980, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 3 E, Space 10
Alexander, Frank Joseph, b. 25-Mar-1931, d. 12-Jan-1989, Section O, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 1
Alexander, Janas, b. 07-Jul-1919, d. 06-Nov-2001, Section X, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 2
Alexander, John Wesley, Section M, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 7
Alexander, Martha Ann, Section G, Lot 59, Space 10
Alexander, Mc Mahan Coyle, b. 30-Nov-1916, d. 02-Aug-2011, Section X, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 2
Alexander, Minnie A., Section M, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 9
Alexander, Robert F., Section M, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 8
Alexander, Robert M., Section OO, Block 15, Lot 3 W, Space 10
Alexander, Shirley Elsie, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 9
Alexander, Todd Summerlin, b. 05-Mar-1948, d. 15-Sep-2012, Section X, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 1
Alfaro, Alfredo B., b. 03-Apr-1927, d. 30-May-2005, Section R, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 6
Alfaro, Antonio Orosco, b. 22-May-1920, d. 09-May-2006, Section G, Lot 78, Space 4
Alfaro, Antonio, b. 26-Oct-1934, d. 24-Aug-2007, Section E, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 1
Alfaro, Esperansa, Section L, Lot 20 E, Space 2
Alfaro, John, b. 22-Jul-1913, d. 23-Nov-2002, Section G, Lot 82, Space 4
Alfonso, Luz Flores, b. 21-Jun-1920, d. 16-Mar-2014, Section J, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 4
Alfred, Henry Walter, Section MA, Block M, Lot 42, Space 1
Alfrey, Kate Eleanor, Section MA, Block M, Lot 41, Space 1
Algarette, Jose, Section Co, Lot 354, Space 1
Alger, Alice A., Section N, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 10
Alger, Angeline, Section N, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 6
Alger, Cynthia J., Section N, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 2
Alger, Dean Eldon, b. 04-Mar-1891, d. 05-Jan-1953, Section N, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 3
Alger, Effie Jane, Section N, Block 11, Lot 3 W, Space 8
Alger, H. P., Section N, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 5
Alger, Hiram B., Section N, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 9
Alger, Luella, Section N, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 1
Alipas, Antonia, Section E, Lot 235, Space 1
Alipaz, Tony, Section L, Lot 16, Space 9
Alkire, John Calvin, b. 23-Jan-1942, d. 08-Aug-2006, Section X, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 4
Allardo, Conscension, Section Co, Lot 214, Space 1
Allday, Bill Frank, b. 13-Sep-1927, d. 01-Dec-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 69, Space 1
Alldredge, Roger L., Section B, Lot 175 E, Space 1
Allegrini, Bruno, b. 30-Jan-1915, d. 14-Mar-2011, Section BE, Lot 96, Space 1
Allen, Allice A., Section G, Lot 36, Space 9
Allen, Carl Louis, b. 25-Aug-1911, d. 26-Nov-2002, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 16, Space 7
Allen, Emma G., Section O, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 9
Allen, Frances Wilma, b. 22-Jul-1911, d. 26-Oct-1999, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 16, Space 6
Allen, Frank, Section E, Lot 699, Space 1
Allen, Harold A., Section O, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 10
Allen, Henry B., Section F, Lot 62, Space 2
Allen, Horatio, Section O, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 8
Allen, Isaac, Section I, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 7
Allen, Jefferson Davis, Section MA, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 7
Allen, Jessie, Section I, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 4
Allen, Judson G., Section E, Lot 930, Space 1
Allen, Katie M., b. 01-Jan-1923, d. 27-Apr-2002, Section R, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 2
Allen, Lenora, b. 04-Apr-1908, d. 02-Sep-1992, Section T, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 4
Allen, Lucy, Section E, Lot 99, Space 1
Allen, Marie, Section P, Block 7, Lot 21, Space 2
Allen, Nancy M., Section F, Lot 21, Space 8
Allen, Neeta C., Section M, Lot 38, Space 8
Allen, Nora Morris, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 8
Allen, Robert Infant., Section B, Lot 569 E, Space 1
Allen, Robert Infant, Section K, Block 8, Lot 17, Space 1
Allen, Robert, b. 28-Sep-1921, d. 09-Dec-1987, Section R, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 2
Allen, Sarah L., Section MA, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 6
Allen, Sye, b. 06-Apr-1912, d. 08-Feb-2001, Section T, Lot 3, Space 4
Allen, Teneeka Sonsorey, b. 26-Jul-1976, d. 13-Aug-2014, Section MA, Block 27, Lot 7, Space 1
Allen, Terry Michael, b. 15-Jun-1947, d. 28-Nov-2004, Section F, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 4
Allen, Thomas D., Section E, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 1
Allen, Thomas, Section E, Lot 775, Space 1
Allen, Viola, Section F, Lot 29 E, Space 1
Allen, W. E., Section F, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 4
Allen, William R., Section F, Lot 21, Space 9
Allison, Barbara A., Section X, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 6
Allison, Leo L. Infant, Section X, Block 16, Lot 2 W, Space 1
Allison, Margarethe, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 3, Space 5
Allshouse, Virginia F., b. 07-Nov-1930, d. 29-Dec-2005, Section I, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 1
Allzin, James S., Section R, Lot 42, Space 1
Almanza, Josefina Gomez, b. 27-Aug-1926, d. 11-Nov-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 1
Almanza, Juanita, b. 23-Jun-1912, d. 16-Jul-1992, Section K, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 1
Almanza, Peter, Section L, Lot 28, Space 7
Almanza, Russell, Section B, Lot 235, Space 1
Almanza, Trinidad Jr., Section B, Lot 176 W, Space 1
Almanza, Trinidad Moya, b. 28-May-1908, d. 22-Jun-1992, Section K, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 1
Almanza, Trinidad, Section B, Lot 225, Space 1
Almazan, Aiden Arian, b. 14-May-2013, d. 12-Aug-2013, Section UL, Lot 41, Space 1
Almazan, Jesus Casas, b. 06-May-1996, d. 06-May-1996, Section K, Block 9, Lot 22 E, Space 8
Almeida, Guillermo S, b. 18-Sep-1926, d. 05-Jun-2008, Section X, Block GP, Lot 419, Space 1
Almenaro, Rudolfo, Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 E, Space 4
Alonso Leyva, Yesenia, b. 03-Apr-1983, d. 20-Nov-2014, Section T, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 5E
Alonso, Angel, b. 03-Oct-1937, d. 06-Feb-2003, Section W, Lot 50, Space 4
Alonso, Apolinar Marcial, b. 23-Aug-1943, d. 15-Sep-2005, Section J, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Alonso, Filiberto, b. 22-Aug-1965, d. 20-Dec-2005, Section W, Lot 50, Space 4
Alonso, Giovani Jr., b. 23-Aug-2003, d. 07-Sep-2003, Section OO, Block C, Lot 29, Space 3
Alonso, Maria Eugenia, b. 04-Jan-1957, d. 20-Apr-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 18, Space 1
Alonzo, Aida Beatriz, b. 06-Dec-1970, d. 06-Mar-2002, Section X, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 1
Alonzo, Alejandrina, b. 20-Nov-1926, d. 17-Apr-2011, Section BE, Lot 19, Space 1
Alonzo, Gabriel, Section B, Lot 626 E, Space 1
Alonzo, Marie, Section B, Lot 923, Space 1
Alonzo, Merced, Section Co, Lot 282, Space 1
Alonzo, Simoan, Section Co, Lot 281, Space 1
Alopez, Frank, Section V, Lot 10, Space 3
Alsbach, Carrie I., Section T, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 9
Alsbach, Emma J., Section T, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 7
Alsbach, Ethal, Section T, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 6
Alsbach, George A., Section T, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 10
Alsbach, Henry O., Section T, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 8
Alstot, Emma A., Section S, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 4
Alstot, Orval Charles, Section S, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 3
Alstot, Ruth, Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 E, Space 5
Alt, William Harold, b. 20-Mar-1919, d. 18-Jul-1994, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 103, Space 1
Altamirano, Pedro, b. 16-Feb-1936, d. 06-Mar-2012,
Alugar, Miguel, Section D, Block 8, Lot 1 W, Space 5
Alvarada, Esparanza, Section E, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 9
Alvarado, Aaron Alexander, b. 28-Feb-2012, d. 04-Mar-2012, Section UL, Lot 34, Space 1
Alvarado, Andrew, d. 14-Jun-1984, Section U, Lot 204, Space 1
Alvarado, Angel Alexander, b. 25-May-2007, d. 25-May-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 15, Space 6
Alvarado, Carlos J., b. 16-Mar-2003, d. 16-Mar-2003, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 13, Space 9
Alvarado, Cruz F., b. 27-Dec-1943, d. 02-Jun-2009, Section C, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 2
Alvarado, Ernesto Ferrada, b. 09-Jan-1934, d. 02-Nov-1999, Section F, Block 18, Lot 9, Space 1
Alvarado, Francisco, b. 04-Mar-1925, d. 05-May-2012, Section J, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 2
Alvarado, Ignacio, Section L, Lot 15, Space 3
Alvarado, Infant of Pete, Section E, Lot 709, Space 1
Alvarado, Maria, b. 17-Sep-1910, d. 31-Jan-2007, Section J, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 3
Alvarado, Mary E., Section B, Lot 758 E, Space 1
Alvarado, Nickolas, Section G, Lot 4, Space 12
Alvarado, Ramona Marmolejo, b. 06-Oct-1930, d. 08-Mar-2010, Section J, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 4
Alvarado, Ylario, Section E, Lot 892, Space 1
Alvarado, Ysidro III, Section B, Lot 502 E, Space 1
Alvarado, Ysidro, Section L, Lot 28, Space 1
Alvardo, Jose, Section B, Lot 665, Space 1
Alvardo, Josephine S., Section L, Lot 29, Space 12
Alvardo, Petro, Section Co, Lot 49, Space 1
Alvarez Solares, Cesar Augusto, b. 15-Jun-1973, d. 29-Nov-2012, Section T, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 6
Alvarez, Albert, Section B, Lot 305, Space 1
Alvarez, Alfonso Jr., b. 03-Mar-1976, d. 27-Aug-1994, Section S, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 1
Alvarez, Amanda, b. 27-Jul-1914, d. 18-Oct-2006, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 7
Alvarez, Antonia Espinoza, b. 29-Jul-1954, d. 23-May-2015, Section V, Lot 28, Space 1
Alvarez, Belen, b. 06-Sep-1944, d. 23-Apr-2002, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 10, Space 1
Alvarez, Briana Bridget, b. 04-May-2014, d. 14-Sep-2014, Section UL, Lot 61, Space 1
Alvarez, Catarino C., b. 25-Nov-1946, d. 14-Jan-2002, Section J, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 2
Alvarez, Cesar Augusto, b. 15-Jun-1973, d. 29-Nov-2012,
Alvarez, Christina G., b. 31-Jul-1947, d. 09-Jul-2001, Section J, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 2
Alvarez, David Dexter, b. 02-Dec-1965, d. 02-May-2008, Section M, Lot 69, Space 3
Alvarez, Demitrio, Section B, Lot 270 E, Space 1
Alvarez, Dolores, Section B, Lot 691, Space 1
Alvarez, E. Infant, Section L, Lot 33 W, Space 4
Alvarez, Ecdro Ysidro, Section B, Lot 63, Space 1
Alvarez, Edward Gallegos, b. 13-Oct-1924, d. 03-Feb-2003, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 19, Space 4
Alvarez, Egnacio, Section B, Lot 99 E, Space 1
Alvarez, Florencio, b. 11-Oct-1955, d. 11-Mar-2001, Section J, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 4
Alvarez, Frances, Section G, Lot 22, Space 4
Alvarez, Francisco, Section G, Lot 11, Space 6
Alvarez, Francisco, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 4
Alvarez, Fred Gallegos, b. 19-Feb-1930, d. 07-Jun-2002, Section I, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 5
Alvarez, Gerardo Franco, b. 02-Apr-1965, d. 31-Aug-2005, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 4
Alvarez, Gilbert, Section B, Lot 279 E, Space 1
Alvarez, Jaime Valdorino, b. 30-May-1953, d. 01-May-2001, Section N, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 2
Alvarez, Jennie Mary, b. 10-Jan-1944, d. 10-Jan-1944, Section E, Lot 848 W, Space 1
Alvarez, Jose Luis, b. 25-Sep-1946, d. 26-Oct-2008, Section M, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 1
Alvarez, Jose, Section B, Lot 112, Space 1
Alvarez, Leandro, Section U, Lot 40, Space 1
Alvarez, M., Section G, Lot 22, Space 5
Alvarez, Manuel Lopez, Section B, Lot 1002, Space 1
Alvarez, Manuel, Section G, Lot 61, Space 10
Alvarez, Marcos T., b. 09-Sep-1945, d. 21-May-1994, Section F, Lot 95, Space 1
Alvarez, Marely, b. 21-Dec-2007, d. 19-Mar-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 6
Alvarez, Maria, Section L, Lot 3, Space 4
Alvarez, Pedro, Section B, Lot 397, Space 1
Alvarez, Perilliano, Section Co, Lot 77, Space 1
Alvarez, Salome, Section B, Lot 663, Space 1
Alvarez, Santiago, b. 25-Jul-1945, d. 11-Apr-2007, Section N, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 4
Alvarez, Senona G., b. 09-Sep-1950, d. 05-Oct-2010, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 8, Space 6
Alvarez-Miller, Evelyn D., b. 05-Sep-1953, d. 25-Apr-1998, Section M, Lot 69, Space 3
Alvidrez, Henry, d. 14-Dec-1930, Section B, Lot 185 E, Space 1
Alvidrez, Jose, d. 01-Jan-1930, Section L, Lot 12 E, Space 4
Alvidrez, Rosa Aguilera, d. 15-May-1945, Section E, Lot 740, Space 1
Alvina, Jesusa, Section B, Lot 223, Space 1
Alvirado, Wife & Infant, Section Co, Lot 285, Space 1
Alvirtre, Esperanza, Section B, Lot 573 W, Space 1
Alvirtre, Jesus, Section B, Lot 572 W, Space 1
Alviso, Enrique, b. 01-Mar-1966, d. 26-Jan-2010, Section V, Lot 38, Space 3
Alviso, Mike C., Section B, Lot 835, Space 1
Alvitre, Alfonso, Section E, Lot 1006, Space 1
Alvord, Asa R., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 1
Alvord, Cebourn E., Section F, Lot 12, Space 10
Alvord, Charles C., Section F, Lot 12, Space 7
Alvord, Martha F., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 2
Alvord, Sylvester H., Section F, Lot 12, Space 6
Amadisto, Juana, Section R, Lot 48, Space 1
Amador, Fidencia, b. 19-Nov-1914, d. 19-Nov-2013, Section K, Block 11, Lot 55, Space 7
Amador, Mario, b. 29-Jan-1954, d. 01-Dec-1988, Section K, Block 11, Lot 55, Space 6
Amaldas, Sangeetha Ceasar, b. 20-May-1982, d. 15-Mar-2003, Section R, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Amaldas, Suseela, b. 21-Oct-1931, d. 27-Jul-2014, Section R, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 5
Ambriz, Efigenia G., b. 01-Jul-1931, d. 07-Apr-2008, Section X, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 6
Ambrocio, Homero Motuto, b. 03-Jul-1968, d. 05-Jan-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 24, Space 8
Ambrose, E. F., Section H, Block 8, Lot 13, Space 1
Ames, Ann Jessica, b. 06-Oct-1912, d. 28-Dec-1989, Section X, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Ames, Joe Infant, Section O, Block 14, Lot 1 W, Space 2
Ames, Ollie M., Section D, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 10
Amescua, Esperanza, b. 12-May-1925, d. 28-Aug-2009, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 39, Space 1
Amezcua, Angelica Correa, b. 25-Apr-1975, d. 02-Dec-2008, Section M, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 2
Amezcua, Esther, Section B, Lot 494, Space 1
Amezcua, Gloria E., b. 12-Oct-1948, d. 22-Feb-2007, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 29, Space 2
Amezcua, Rogelio Cervantez, b. 11-Sep-1942, d. 19-Sep-1933, Section X, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 2
Amezcua, Salvador, b. 29-Dec-1918, d. 06-Feb-2002, Section I, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 2
Ammann, Ariward, b. 22-Jan-1944, d. 25-Sep-1988, Section R, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 3
Ammons, Theopolis M., b. 25-May-1922, d. 03-Dec-1995, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 10, Space 10
Amorosa, Charles Nello, b. 10-Oct-1919, d. 20-Nov-1996, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 4
Amsden, Clifford, Section MA, Block 24, Lot 1, Space 4
Amsden, Mabel H., Section MA, Block 24, Lot 1, Space 4
Anaya, Faith Gonzales, Section B, Lot 969, Space 1
Anaya, Francisco, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 W, Space 15
Anaya, Graceairo, Section F, Lot 44 W, Space 7
Anaya, Ysmail, Section F, Lot 43 E, Space 9
Ancinas, Romona, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 2
Andaya, Rebecca, b. 11-May-1994, d. 14-Nov-2010, Section C, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 7
Andees, Lucy, Section F, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 6
Andersen, Cynthia, Section J, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 7
Anderson, Adella M., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 3
Anderson, Agnes K., Section M, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 7
Anderson, Alice V., Section E, Lot 546, Space 1
Anderson, Alta Ruth, b. 23-Apr-1912, d. 29-Jul-2003, Section MA, Block O, Lot 45, Space 1
Anderson, Ann, Section K, Block 5, Lot 6, Space 1
Anderson, Axel, Section Y, Lot 38, Space 1
Anderson, Blanche E., Section E, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 8
Anderson, C. A., Section H, Block 7, Lot 30, Space 1
Anderson, C. P., Section Co, Lot 279, Space 1
Anderson, Charles William, b. 22-Jan-1923, d. 12-Apr-2009, Section I, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 6
Anderson, Charles, Section MA, Block 23, Lot 2, Space 1
Anderson, Christen V., Section MA, Block X, Lot 55, Space 1
Anderson, David Harrison, Section U, Lot 261, Space 1
Anderson, Denise Marie, b. 02-Apr-1959, d. 30-Sep-2009, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 5, Space 7
Anderson, Dennis Logan, b. 24-Jun-1939, d. 05-Apr-2000, Section F, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 4
Anderson, Doris G., b. 21-Aug-1928, d. 14-Nov-1994, Section X, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 1
Anderson, Dorothy A., Section K, Block 5, Lot 6, Space 1
Anderson, Ellen Mae Edith, b. 06-Nov-1924, d. 01-Mar-2000, Section I, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 2
Anderson, Elmer H., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 1
Anderson, Emil C., Section E, Lot 545, Space 1
Anderson, Eva, b. 08-Nov-1906, d. 13-Mar-1989, Section G, Lot 99, Space 2
Anderson, Frank A., Section G, Lot 44, Space 4
Anderson, G. T., Section J, Block 6, Lot 4 E, Space 4
Anderson, George W., Section T, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 10
Anderson, George, Section G, Lot 59, Space 11
Anderson, Grace M., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 9
Anderson, Gust, Section F, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 8
Anderson, H. L. Infant, Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 W, Space 3
Anderson, Hans Ludwig, Section E, Lot 258, Space 1
Anderson, James J., Section S, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 4
Anderson, John, Section R, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 4
Anderson, Joseph, Section F, Lot 56, Space 12
Anderson, Judythe Lee, b. 07-Sep-1946, d. 05-Apr-1996, Section X, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 3
Anderson, L. P. Infant, Section L, Lot 34 W, Space 1
Anderson, Laura L., Section H, Block 7, Lot 30, Space 1
Anderson, Lucretia C., Section T, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 9
Anderson, Margaret O., b. 31-Jul-1925, d. 25-May-2005, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 5, Space 12
Anderson, Minerva, Section F, Lot 34, Space 5
Anderson, Nancy Jane, b. 13-Jan-1924, d. 03-Sep-2000, Section I, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 6
Anderson, Nora E., Section J, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 4
Anderson, Oscar Theodore, Section E, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 9
Anderson, Ralph Casper, b. 18-Aug-1919, d. 02-Aug-2004, Section I, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 1
Anderson, Ruth H., b. 14-Jan-1909, d. 09-Jul-1992, Section F, Lot 83, Space 3
Anderson, Sarah Williams, Section F, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 9
Anderson, Virginia, Section J, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 11
Anderson, W. W., Section M, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 6
Anderson, Walter D., b. 02-Apr-1907, d. 03-Nov-1995, Section MA, Block O, Lot 46, Space 1
Anderson, William H., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 2
Andes, Bonnie Mae, d. 23-Jul-1985, Section J, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 7
Andiade, Natwidad, Section D, Block 7, Lot 2 E, Space 2
Andong, David, Section B, Lot 687, Space 1
Andong, Fernando Infant, Section B, Lot 748 E, Space 1
Andrada, Consula, Section F, Lot 19 E, Space 1
Andrada, Delphine Infant, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 E, Space 12
Andrade, Felipe Dejesus, b. 31-Mar-1971, d. 23-Jul-2000, Section D, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 3
Andrade, Felipe, b. 07-Jun-1938, d. 20-Aug-2011, Section D, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 6
Andrade, Fernando, b. 26-Feb-1977, d. 05-Feb-2004, Section D, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 4
Andrade, Fernando, b. 31-Mar-1948, d. 08-Apr-2011, Section O, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 2
Andrade, Jaylannie Eiza, b. 04-Aug-2015, d. 30-Aug-2015, Section UL, Lot 65, Space 1
Andrade, Luis M., b. 22-Jul-1946, d. 23-Dec-2004, Section O, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 3
Andrade, Maria Guadalupe, b. 05-Oct-1940, d. 12-Aug-2010, Section D, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 6
Andrade, Maria Rene, b. 14-Nov-1924, d. 03-Jan-2008, Section O, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 2
Andrade, Pedro, b. 25-Apr-1927, d. 19-Aug-2010, Section V, Lot 46, Space 2
Andrade, Seferina L., b. 26-Aug-1922, d. 29-Dec-2007, Section L, Lot 94, Space 1
Andrade, Verena Cervantes, b. 27-Feb-1972, d. 03-Feb-2011, Section T, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 2
Andrea, Fred, b. 12-Feb-1936, d. 06-Aug-2010, Section BE, Lot 136, Space 1
Andresen, John E., Section M, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 5
Andrew, Eliza Ann, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 2
Andrew, George H., Section MA, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 3
Andrews, A.M. Mrs, Section N, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 6
Andrews, Anna Alberta, Section E, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 2
Andrews, Annie, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 4
Andrews, Clara E., d. 17-Apr-1938, Section MA, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 9
Andrews, Dorothy Margaret, b. 13-Aug-1905, d. 10-Apr-1993, Section MA, Block M, Lot 16, Space 1
Andrews, Edward Arthur, b. 17-May-1944, d. 16-Mar-2005, Section MA, Block M, Lot 15, Space 1
Andrews, Edward, b. 15-Aug-1897, d. 21-Dec-1995, Section J, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 2
Andrews, Effie M., Section E, Lot 276, Space 1
Andrews, Estelle M., Section N, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 9
Andrews, Everett D., Section N, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 10
Andrews, Frank L., Section B, Lot 78, Space 1
Andrews, Herbert E., Section N, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 2
Andrews, Howard D., Section MA, Block M, Lot 16, Space 1
Andrews, Jonathan, Section W, Lot 18, Space 3
Andrews, Mabel, Section N, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 3
Andrews, Robert J., d. 07-Aug-1908, Section MA, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 8
Andrews, Teresa Lynn, b. 13-Sep-1956, d. 03-Dec-2009, Section BE, Lot 73, Space 1
Andrews, Thelma J., b. 12-Nov-1933, d. 09-Oct-2010, Section BE, Lot 73, Space 1
Androsko, Ann M., b. 18-Sep-1924, d. 06-Nov-2004, Section X, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 5
Androsko, William Elmer, b. 04-May-1918, d. 11-Jan-1993, Section X, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 5
Andrus, Cornelius, Section F, Lot 53, Space 7
Angele, Charles B., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 8
Angele, Pauline, Section MA, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 5
Angele, William F., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 9
Angeleria, Jesus, Section F, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 14
Angeles, Denley Denise, b. 15-Jan-1993, d. 01-Dec-2011, Section C, Block 10, Lot 33, Space 1
Angelo, Alexander Infant, Section L, Lot 33 W, Space 5
Angelo, Lydia, Section B, Lot 764 W, Space 1
Angiano, Manuel F., Section F, Lot 19 E, Space 5
Angle, George W., Section M, Lot 15, Space 8
Angle, Howard E., Section M, Lot 15, Space 9
Angle, Jennie I., Section M, Lot 15, Space 7
Angle, Percy D., Section M, Lot 15, Space 10
Anguiano, Angel Porfirio, b. 21-May-2003, d. 18-Dec-2003, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 7, Space 1
Anguiano, Francisco Javier, b. 17-Sep-1976, d. 10-Mar-2001, Section X, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 2
Angular, Mary, Section W, Lot 15 W, Space 7
Angular, Pola, Section A, Lot 77, Space 1
Annofsky, Eva I., Section H, Block 8, Lot 10, Space 1
Anquillano, Niconar, Section B, Lot 645, Space 1
Ansley, A.S. Mrs, Section N, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 2
Anspach, C. H. Infant, Section O, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 1
Anthony, Leona, b. 22-Jan-1923, d. 18-Sep-1998, Section T, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 1
Anthony, Thomas George, Section G, Lot 56, Space 3
Antram, Cecil Maude, Section M, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 5
Antram, Donald Cecil, Section M, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 1
Antram, Dorothy Lucille, Section M, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 2
Antunez, Armando, b. 27-Oct-1942, d. 08-Aug-2013, Section F, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 4
Antunez, Flavia, b. 14-May-1944, d. 09-Nov-2003, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 23, Space 1
Antunez, Gerardo, b. 17-Aug-1971, d. 29-Jun-2015, Section V, Lot 54, Space 4
Aparicio, Gerardo, b. 17-Feb-1966, d. 18-Oct-2008, Section M, Block 16, Lot 9, Space 1
Aparicio, Marcelo, b. 16-Jan-1931, d. 06-Jul-1998, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 8
Aparicio, Ronny, b. 22-Nov-1990, d. 25-Jan-2016, Section V, Lot 37, Space 1
Apodaca, Juan Carlos, b. 26-Oct-1953, d. 14-Mar-2003, Section N, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 2
Apolonio, Leon Infant, Section AA, Lot 58, Space 1
Appel, Albert C., Section X, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 4
Appel, Elizabeth Irene, Section X, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 8
Appel, Henry Frederick, Section X, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 9
Appel, Henry, Section X, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 1
Appel, Mary Elizabeth, d. 27-Jan-1980, Section X, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 6
Appel, Robert Henry, Section X, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 5
Appel, Robert, Section X, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 2
Appel, Rose B., Section X, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 3
Applebury, Ernest, Section F, Lot 48 W, Space 8
Applebury, George C., Section F, Lot 48, Space 10
Applebury, Gorden C., Section F, Lot 48 E, Space 8
Applebury, Pauline Gertrude, Section F, Lot 48, Space 9
Applebury, Walter Infant, Section F, Lot 48 W, Space 6
Applegate, Roger P., b. 12-Feb-1946, d. 14-Dec-1967, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 1, Space 13
Applegate, Ruth Mary, b. 25-Sep-1916, d. 23-Jun-1995, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 1, Space 14
Appleton, Jean Alger, Section N, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 4
Aquillar, Julia, Section G, Lot 4, Space 5
Aquino, Frances Reyes, Section B, Lot 857, Space 1
Aquire, Julia, Section M, Block 6, Lot 3 W, Space 8
Aquirra, Genarro, Section B, Lot 27, Space 1
Aquirre, Cesaria Chaves, Section E, Lot 124, Space 1
Aquirre, Domingo, Section M, Block 6, Lot 3 E, Space 3
Aquirre, Joe, d. 15-Aug-1932, Section B, Lot 390, Space 1
Aquirre, Paz, Section J, Block 12, Lot 2 W, Space 3
Aragon, Melanie Marie, b. 07-Jan-2003, d. 04-Apr-2003, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 8, Space 3
Arambula, Elias, b. 20-Jul-1946, d. 04-Sep-2011, Section W, Lot 45, Space 2
Arambula, Mike, Section Co, Lot 32, Space 1
Aramburo, Noe Olivares, b. 10-Nov-1954, d. 13-Oct-2004, Section M, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 5
Arana, Rosalio Garcia, b. 06-Oct-1965, d. 18-Nov-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 30, Space 1
Arana, Ruben, b. 29-Apr-1980, d. 04-Dec-2011, Section J, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 1
Aranjo, Infant, Section G, Lot 9 E, Space 6
Araujo, Leandro Delgado, b. 27-Feb-1928, d. 30-Sep-2012, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 5
Araujo, Luther, Section B, Lot 624 E, Space 1
Araujo, Norberta Malagon, b. 06-Jun-1928, d. 10-Oct-2011, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 5
Arave, D. W. Infant, Section X, Block 16, Lot 2 E, Space 5
Arballo, Florence, Section O, Block 14, Lot 1 W, Space 10
Arballo, Marie, Section G, Lot 45, Space 3
Arballo, Ralph, Section G, Lot 18 W, Space 6
Arballo, Ruby S., Section E, Lot 229, Space 1
Arballo, Tony, Section E, Lot 228, Space 1
Arbaugh, Earl, b. 14-Jan-1898, d. 07-Feb-1995, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 6, Space 2
Arbello, Blanche, Section D, Block 8, Lot 1 E, Space 8
Arbells, Inftants of Tony, Section F, Lot 31 W, Space 8
Arbique, Jeanne A., Section G, Lot 42, Space 11
Arbiso, Alvison Infant, Section W, Lot 5, Space 6
Arbiso, Virginia I., d. 06-Jun-1935, Section E, Lot 336, Space 1
Arborn, C. L., d. 27-Nov-1895, Section P, Block 5, Lot 10, Space 1
Arbuckle, Mary J., Section K, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Arce, Jimie, Section L, Lot 27 W, Space 2
Arce, Vera Infant, Section B, Lot 184 E, Space 1
Arceo, Mariano G., b. 06-Dec-1933, d. 21-Feb-2001, Section F, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 2
Archibald, Catherine, Section M, Lot 36, Space 2
Arciniega, Aracely, b. 15-Sep-1982, d. 14-Feb-2004, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 31, Space 1
Arciniega, Evelyn Juanita, b. 12-May-1991, d. 10-Nov-2010, Section T, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 4
Arczynski, Francis S., b. 18-Sep-1921, d. 10-Feb-1998, Section X, Block 20, Lot 11, Space 2
Ardallo, John J., Section L, Lot 29, Space 1
Ardizzone, Joseph William, b. 26-Feb-1927, d. 28-Aug-2009, Section D, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 4
Arebalo, Stephen, Section G, Lot 18 E, Space 2
Arechiga, Ramon, b. 02-Dec-1945, d. 26-Sep-1997, Section D, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 1
Arefi, Jamila, d. 17-Apr-2016,
Arelland, Agapito, Section Co, Lot 15, Space 1
Arellano Campos, Yersenia, b. 23-Apr-1976, d. 10-Dec-2015, Section W, Lot 72, Space 2
Arellano, Alfonso, b. 07-May-1983, d. 25-Dec-2014, Section W, Lot 69, Space 3
Arellano, Belen, Section X, Block 16, Lot 2 W, Space 6
Arellano, Carmen, b. 23-Oct-1975, d. 08-Feb-1997, Section X, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 3
Arellano, Emanuel, b. 06-Jul-2006, d. 06-Jul-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 3
Arellano, Francisco Javier, b. 07-Nov-2008, d. 08-Nov-2008, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 6, Space 5
Arellano, Gabriel, Section B, Lot 186 W, Space 1
Arellano, Hugo Fabian, b. 01-Jun-1973, d. 17-Mar-2007, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 26, Space 1
Arellano, Juan, Section F, Lot 48, Space 2
Arellano, Ofelia, b. 21-May-1960, d. 01-Mar-2010, Section J, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 1
Arellano, Oscar Vallarta, b. 07-Feb-1972, d. 21-Dec-2012, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 9, Space 5
Arellano, Raimundo, b. 07-Nov-2008, d. 07-Nov-2008, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 6, Space 5
Arellano, Serafina, Section G, Lot 12, Space 6
Arellano, Thomas Alfred, d. 13-Jan-1985, Section T, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 8
Arellano-Tafoya, Felipe D., b. 27-Jun-1967, d. 23-Aug-2004, Section S, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 5
Arenas, Tomas Jr, b. 16-Sep-2004, d. 16-Sep-2004, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 6, Space 4
Arent, Amelia, Section S, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 2
Arent, Jacob, Section S, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Arevalo, Anival, b. 09-Dec-1950, d. 25-Dec-2011, Section L, Lot 89, Space 2
Argae, Tommy Pete, b. 20-Feb-1949, d. 17-Sep-2001, Section X, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 3
Arganda, Salvadore, Section B, Lot 813 E, Space 1
Argott, Infant, Section Co, Lot 62 S, Space 1
Argott, Joe Infant, Section Co, Lot 284, Space 1
Argott, Mary, Section Co, Lot 280, Space 1
Argott, Mary, Section Co, Lot 283, Space 1
Argrando, Guadalupe, Section L, Lot 27 E, Space 5
Arguelles, Guermo, Section B, Lot 269 W, Space 1
Arguello, Alex Infant, Section B, Lot 192 E, Space 1
Argular, Jennie, Section Co, Lot 40 N, Space 1
Argumedo, Ascension, Section Co, Lot 221, Space 1
Argumedo, Enrique, Section B, Lot 281 E, Space 1
Arias, Ana Laura, b. 28-Jul-1983, d. 18-Sep-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 8
Arias, Endelisa Guadalupe, b. 11-Apr-1928, d. 24-Jul-2010, Section E, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 1
Arias, Estefana, b. 10-Sep-1947, d. 22-Oct-1998, Section J, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 4
Arias, Ruben, Section J, Block 12, Lot 2 W, Space 7
Arias, Vicenta, Section G, Lot 15, Space 9
Ariolas, Jinoves, Section Co, Lot 139, Space 1
Arisaga, Eisai, b. 18-Jun-1989, d. 28-Jan-2001, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 1
Arkeles, C. S., Section P, Block 6, Lot 13, Space 1
Arkells, Carl, Section R, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 5
Arkells, S. J., Section R, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 2
Armaforas, Viatrez, Section F, Lot 40 E, Space 2
Armandares, Teddy, Section G, Lot 14, Space 11
Armendairez, Emilia, Section B, Lot 580, Space 1
Armendarez, Sally, b. 24-Feb-1933, d. 09-Sep-2008, Section J, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 3
Armendarez, Ysac, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 E, Space 13
Armendariz, Arthur Frank, b. 25-Sep-1956, d. 28-Jul-1997, Section T, Lot 1, Space 4
Armendariz, Francisco S., Section E, Lot 890, Space 1
Armendariz, Francisco, Section L, Lot 20 E, Space 1
Armendariz, John Michael, b. 10-Nov-1961, d. 07-Apr-2007, Section T, Block 3, Lot 6, Space
Armendariz, Jose Joe, b. 01-Feb-1928, d. 20-Jun-2013, Section J, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 3
Armendariz, Josephine M., b. 08-Feb-1913, d. 17-Jun-1997, Section E, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 5
Armendariz, Louis M. Sr., b. 12-Dec-1910, d. 20-Mar-1994, Section E, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 4
Armendariz, Richard, b. 09-Jun-1933, d. 13-Nov-1995, Section T, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 4
Armendariz, Victoria M., Section E, Lot 891, Space 1
Armenta, Alverto, Section B, Lot 437 W, Space 1
Armenta, Faustino Ramon, b. 25-Aug-1990, d. 04-Oct-2010, Section BE, Lot 169, Space 1
Armenta, Ricardo, b. 21-Apr-1955, d. 09-Aug-2009, Section T, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 8
Armenta, Vanessa, b. 02-Mar-2012, d. 17-Mar-2012, Section UL, Lot 35, Space 1
Armfield, David, Section I, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 7
Armfield, Edith, Section I, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 8
Armfield, Howard, Section I, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 2
Armfield, James H., b. 18-Jun-1905, d. 11-Sep-1988, Section I, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 4
Armfield, James M., Section I, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 10
Armfield, Lee, d. 16-Sep-1980, Section I, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 3
Armfield, Margaret Ann, b. 12-Mar-1899, d. 16-Dec-1992, Section I, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 5
Armfield, Mary, Section I, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 9
Armijo, Miguel A. Jr., b. 16-Jun-1975, d. 24-Dec-1997, Section X, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 6
Armindaiz, Wenceslas, Section Co, Lot 227, Space 1
Armine, Ella, Section N, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 3
Armnta, Lupe, Section B, Lot 195 W, Space 1
Armour, Donald Lee, b. 18-Jan-1935, d. 12-Jun-1995, Section E, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 4
Armour, Margaret A., b. 15-Dec-1928, d. 16-Oct-2002, Section E, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 3
Armstrong, Bertha Louise, Section S, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 1
Armstrong, Bobby James, Section E, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 12
Armstrong, Delma Ruth, b. 10-Feb-1937, d. 13-Mar-2016, Section BE, Lot 156, Space 1
Armstrong, Ellen D., Section OO, Block 23, Lot 4, Space 4
Armstrong, Elsa Reuter, b. 16-Dec-1897, d. 28-Jul-1974, Section E, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 2
Armstrong, Fortuna, Section D, Block 9, Lot 3 W, Space 8
Armstrong, Geo. E., Section OO, Block 23, Lot 4, Space 1
Armstrong, Henry, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 4, Space 3
Armstrong, Infant of Wm. B., Section B, Lot 753 W, Space 1
Armstrong, Loraine E., Section F, Lot 20 E, Space 10
Armstrong, Nellie M., Section G, Lot 31, Space 7
Armstrong, Robert L., Section I, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 3
Armstrong, Vistula M., Section E, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 7
Armstrong, William Harlan, Section G, Lot 31, Space 8
Armulo, Roberto, Section V, Lot 10, Space 10
Arner, Alberta L., b. 01-Aug-1916, d. 27-Jan-2012, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 5
Arner, Warren Austin, b. 22-Aug-1918, d. 24-Feb-2006, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 6
Arnold, Elizabeth C., Section MA, Block 23, Lot 3, Space 3
Arnold, Estelle, Section J, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 10
Arnold, Jesse H., Section MA, Block 23, Lot 3, Space 4
Arnold, Junie, Section L, Lot 41 W, Space 5
Arnold, Margaret, Section MA, Block 23, Lot 3, Space 5
Arnold, Paul, Section MA, Block 23, Lot 3, Space 2
Arora, Meera, b. 22-Apr-2010, d. 20-May-2010, Section UL, Lot 12, Space 1
Arraras, ??, Section G, Lot 9 W, Space 4
Arreano, Augustine, Section F, Lot 15, Space 6
Arredondo, Antonio, b. 10-May-1953, d. 16-Oct-2002, Section X, Block 17, Lot 9, Space 1
Arredondo, Daniel, b. 02-Sep-1951, d. 19-Mar-2002, Section X, Block GP, Lot 132, Space 1
Arredondo, Janie Baldazo, b. 09-Jul-1934, d. 04-Dec-1998, Section M, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 3
Arredondo, Tony Joe Jr., b. 07-Jul-1964, d. 19-Sep-1994, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 2
Arredondo, Victor, b. 12-Jan-1925, d. 15-Jan-2008, Section L, Block 10, Lot 35, Space 3
Arredondo, Vincent Thomas, b. 20-Jun-1965, d. 30-Nov-2001, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 8
Arreguin, Steven Christopher, b. 26-Sep-1986, d. 18-Jul-2006, Section BE, Lot, Space 152 1
Arrelo, Joe, Section B, Lot 194 W, Space 1
Arreola, Alvaro, b. 19-Feb-1901, d. 01-Aug-2002, Section R, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 8
Arreola, Jose Manuel, b. 05-Aug-1935, d. 31-Aug-2009, Section J, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 3
Arreola, Mary T., b. 05-Feb-1908, d. 29-Dec-2004, Section R, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 7
Arreola, Tsaias, Section Co, Lot 182, Space 1
Arrguin, Fred, Section B, Lot 498 E, Space 1
Arriaga, Paulina Perez, b. 07-Jan-1949, d. 04-May-2009, Section M, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 3
Arriaga, Trinidad, Section B, Lot 583, Space 1
Arrowsmith, Ernest Lovel, Section F, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 1
Arrowsmith, Florence F., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 9
Arrowsmith, Goldie Doris, Section F, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 2
Arrowsmith, Margaret Myrtle, Section F, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 5
Arrowsmith, Thomas E., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 10
Arroya, Artura, Section F, Lot 28 E, Space 2
Arroya, Margerito, Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 E, Space 2
Arroyo Oregel, Maria, b. 12-Sep-1960, d. 26-Oct-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 39, Space 4
Arroyo, Arthur Jr, Section E, Lot 349, Space 1
Arroyo, Francisco, b. 31-Jan-1950, d. 31-Jan-2014, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 11, Space 2
Arroyo, Jose M., Section L, Lot 11 W, Space 10
Arroyo, Manuel Jr., b. 12-Jun-1928, d. 15-Dec-1994, Section D, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 1
Arroyo, Marcelina, b. 10-Aug-1950, d. 05-Jun-2003, Section M, Block 19, Lot 9, Space 1
Arroyo, Maria deJesus, b. 05-Sep-1933, d. 10-Dec-1990, Section D, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 1
Arroyo, Olivia, b. 21-Oct-1936, d. 21-Jun-2014, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 6
Arroyo, Rafael, b. 22-Jan-1965, d. 10-May-2004, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 6, Space 8
Arroyo, Rosa Maria, b. 17-Sep-1936, d. 22-Jan-1994, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 6, Space 6
Arroyo, Sara, Section B, Lot 241, Space 1
Arroyos, Teddy R., b. 06-Mar-1939, d. 18-Sep-2006, Section G, Lot 77, Space 3
Arsola, Guerra, Section X, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 8
Arteaga, Dumencio, b. 20-Mar-1926, d. 20-May-2013, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 12, Space 2
Arteaga, Elvira Castillo, b. 23-Jul-1929, d. 25-Sep-1993, Section O, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 4
Arteaga, Miguel Angel Tabuada, b. 22-Dec-2006, d. 22-Dec-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 4
Arteaga, Olivia, b. 28-Jul-1940, d. 29-Jan-2016, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 9, Space 4
Arteaga, Thomas, b. 09-Sep-1919, d. 24-Aug-2002, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 237, Space 1
Arther, James Lester Jr., b. 22-Jan-1940, d. 25-May-2014, Section M, Lot 68, Space 10
Arther, Alberta Mae, b. 30-Oct-1914, d. 11-Apr-2014, Section M, Lot 68, Space 6
Arther, James Lester, b. 15-Mar-1913, d. 06-Aug-1989, Section M, Lot 68, Space 7
Arthur, Mary M., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 1, Space 5
Arthur, Robert W., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 1, Space 5
Artinian, Harout, b. 10-Sep-1945, d. 07-Nov-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 4
Artinian, Mariam, b. 15-Dec-1950, d. 02-Oct-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 41, Space 2
Artz, Ellen, Section O, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 3
Artz, William B., Section O, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 2
Arundel, Colin Waugh, b. 26-Feb-1961, d. 24-May-2010, Section BE, Lot 36, Space 1
Arvilla, R. Infant, Section L, Lot 30 W, Space 1
Arvizu, Rosendo, Section L, Lot 19, Space 7
Arzate, Francisco, Section E, Lot 679, Space 1
Arzate, Gerald C., Section B, Lot 955, Space 1
Arzate, Julian, b. 05-Jul-1937, d. 02-Feb-2000, Section N, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 4
Arzate, Louisa V., Section E, Lot 680, Space 1
Arzate, Rosa Garza, Section E, Lot 567, Space 1
Arzate, Yolanda, b. 17-Dec-1960, d. 19-Jan-2010, Section UL, Lot 294, Space 1
Asari, Shigeo, Section F, Lot 18 E, Space 1
Asay, Althea Lenora, d. 11-Feb-1986, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 9
Asay, George Alvin, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 8
Ascencio, Francis, Section Co, Lot 153, Space 1
Aseves, Bernardo, Section B, Lot 394, Space 1
Asevido, Loupa, Section L, Block 5, Lot 10 W, Space 1
Ash, Alesia Denise, b. 18-Jan-1963, d. 23-Feb-2000, Section J, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 3
Ashburn, Krystal Jo, b. 06-Feb-1992, d. 26-May-1996, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 14, Space 2
Ashby, Thomas G., b. 18-Jul-1916, d. 19-Jul-2003, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 15, Space 4
Asher, Elsie Lutz, b. 15-Oct-1895, d. 31-Mar-1995, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 9
Asher, Jerry W., Section MA, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 10
Asher, Jerry Welcome Jr., b. 24-Feb-1928, d. 20-Nov-1995, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 8
Ashie, Adele, b. 11-Oct-1900, d. 18-Mar-1978, Section D, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 1
Ashie, Clifford, b. 04-May-1953, d. 30-Jul-2015, Section D, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 1
Ashie, Gabriel Michael, b. 13-Mar-1934, d. 25-Oct-2014, Section D, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 4
Ashie, George Michael, b. 02-Jun-1926, d. 27-May-1959, Section D, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 2
Ashie, Mary Jo, Section D, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 2
Ashie, Michael George, b. 04-Jan-1955, d. 11-Mar-1998, Section D, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 2
Ashie, Michael George, b. 24-Dec-1886, d. 10-Sep-1949, Section D, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 1
Ashmore, Dorothy Faye, b. 17-Mar-1945, d. 03-Nov-2004, Section O, Block 18, Lot 9, Space 1
Ashmore, Russell G., Section E, Lot 543, Space 1
Ashworth, Daniel Alvin Jr., b. 26-Jun-1968, d. 05-Nov-2005, Section R, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 1
Aspeytia, Amada, Section Co, Lot 59, Space 1
Aspeytia, Lewis, Section Co, Lot 26 S, Space 1
Assef, Elias Antonio, b. 20-Jul-1921, d. 01-Dec-2011, Section R, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 8
Assef, Grethel, b. 06-Jan-1938, d. 16-Nov-1998, Section R, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 8
Astarita, Marcella Veronica, b. 20-Dec-1919, d. 10-Feb-2004, Section X, Block 20, Lot 11, Space 1
Aszedo, Miguel, Section F, Lot 4, Space 6
Atencio, Frances, Section B, Lot 137, Space 1
Atencio, Infant of Victor, Section V, Lot 21 W, Space 5
Atencio, John Victor, Section B, Lot 839, Space 1
Atencio, Rosa, Section F, Lot 15, Space 7
Atencio, Victorio, Section H, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 1
Atilano, Jorge Garcia, b. 24-Apr-1984, d. 27-Oct-2003, Section K, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 10
Atkinson, Dorothy Ellen, b. 27-Nov-1926, d. 20-Mar-2000, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 14, Space 2
Atkinson, Helen P., d. 15-Sep-1985, Section S, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 7
Atkinson, June Jonell, b. 04-Jun-1960, d. 01-Mar-2006, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 14, Space 2
Atkinson, Robert Wallace, b. 07-May-1911, d. 01-Mar-1995, Section S, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 8
Atmar, Infant, b. 17-Jul-1992, d. 17-Jul-1992, Section K, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 3
Attebery, Creecy A., b. 22-Mar-1908, d. 27-Apr-2004, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 9
Attebery, Thomas V., b. 03-Apr-1903, d. 08-Sep-1992, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 9
Atuatasi, Michael, b. 12-Nov-1960, d. 03-Dec-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 27, Space 5
Atunez, Lydia, b. 17-Feb-1975, d. 26-May-2004, Section X, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 5
Atwell, Agnes M., Section E, Lot 437, Space 1
Atwood, S., Section H, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 1
Auelua, Upuese I., b. 25-Aug-1958, d. 28-Jan-1998, Section N, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 4
Aufdenkamp, Lynndon Legrand, b. 19-Apr-1904, d. 15-Dec-1992, Section X, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 5
Aufdenkamp, Thelma, b. 26-Apr-1904, d. 05-Feb-1998, Section X, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 4
Auler, Howard William, Section MA, Block M, Lot 20, Space 1
Auler, Leona M., Section MA, Block M, Lot 21, Space 1
Auler, Margaret R., b. 14-Jan-1927, d. 10-Oct-2004, Section MA, Block M, Lot 19, Space 1
Ault, Ella Isabel, Section F, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 6
Ausmus, Evalene, Section F, Lot 53, Space 6
Austin, Annie Maud, Section E, Lot 309, Space 1
Austin, Elaine Marie, b. 16-Aug-1918, d. 19-Jul-1997, Section L, Lot 85, Space 3
Austin, Frank L., Section L, Lot 50, Space 10
Austin, George M., Section E, Lot 308, Space 1
Austin, Harriet E., Section L, Lot 50, Space 9
Austin, Harry W.R., Section U, Lot 52, Space 1
Austin, Willie Mae, Section U, Lot 252, Space 1
Avalos, Aureliano, b. 24-Mar-1965, d. 19-Aug-2005, Section X, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 3
Avalos, Domingo Jr., b. 07-Jul-1973, d. 07-Jan-2004, Section R, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 2
Avalos, Domingo, b. 24-Oct-1948, d. 02-Jul-2013, Section Q, Lot 29, Space 3
Avalos, Eleanor, Section B, Lot 733, Space 1
Avalos, Felipe Aldama, b. 15-Sep-1934, d. 17-May-1994, Section I, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 4
Avalos, Fernando Marquez, d. 09-Feb-1985, Section T, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 1
Avalos, John, Section B, Lot 654, Space 1
Avalos, Josefa, Section L, Lot 23, Space 8
Avalos, Lucy, Section E, Lot 938, Space 1
Avalos, Manuel H., Section E, Lot 671, Space 1
Avalos, Manuel Jr., Section B, Lot 269 E, Space 1
Avalos, Maria Luisa, b. 15-Aug-1922, d. 24-Nov-2009, Section G, Lot 72, Space 2
Avalos, Maria Maribella, b. 21-Jan-2014, d. 26-Jan-2014, Section UL, Lot 43, Space 1
Avalos, Salvador, Section N, Block 17, Lot 3 E, Space 10
Avalos, Uriel, b. 18-May-2009, d. 18-May-2009, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 6, Space 4
Avalos-Velasquez, Emily, b. 04-Oct-2003, d. 04-Oct-2003, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 6, Space 4
Avaloz, Erminia, Section L, Lot 15, Space 6
Avas, Bessie, Section O, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 5
Avas, George Jerome, Section O, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Avas, Gertrude L., Section O, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 2
Avas, John Frederick, Section O, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 6
Avas, John, Section O, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 8
Avas, Lucy E., Section O, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 3
Avas, Mabel R., Section O, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 7
Avas, Winnie, Section O, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 9
Averitt, Andrew Frank, b. 16-Nov-1916, d. 28-Apr-1987, Section R, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 4
Avgalos, Lola Reyes, Section E, Lot 672, Space 1
Avila, Joe Verdugo Jr., b. 30-Jan-1952, d. 17-Sep-2010, Section X, Block GP, Lot 110, Space 1
Avila Martinez, Isaac Jezreel, b. 26-Aug-2013, d. 26-Aug-2013, Section UL, Lot 42, Space 1
Avila, A., Section W, Lot 15, Space 3
Avila, Admun, Section F, Lot 43 E, Space 8
Avila, Amparo, Section F, Lot 43 E, Space 7
Avila, Aupara, Section G, Lot 30 W, Space 7
Avila, Bryan Martin, b. 21-Mar-1999, d. 21-Mar-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 3
Avila, Consuela, Section G, Lot 64 E, Space 1
Avila, Frank, Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 E, Space 7
Avila, Gerardo N., b. 01-Aug-1981, d. 24-Sep-2005, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 6, Space 11
Avila, Jimmy Ascension, b. 09-Nov-2006, d. 11-Dec-2006, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 15, Space 9
Avila, Jose, Section G, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Avila, Juan Antonio, b. 15-Mar-1933, d. 29-Aug-2010, Section BE, Lot 116, Space 1
Avila, Juanita, Section B, Lot 737, Space 1
Avila, Julia C., Section B, Lot 918, Space 1
Avila, Laura Elena, b. 20-Dec-1934, d. 02-Oct-2004, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 6, Space 12
Avila, Leticia, b. 08-Dec-1974, d. 08-Nov-2006, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 4
Avila, Manuel, b. 26-Mar-1953, d. 22-Apr-2007, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 9, Space 1
Avila, Maria Del Carmen, b. 28-Nov-2000, d. 28-Nov-2000, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 5, Space 3
Avila, Miguel, b. 28-Nov-2000, d. Section OO, Block 5, Lot 5, Space 3
Avila, Milena, b. 31-Mar-2008, d. 15-May-2011, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 15, Space 9
Avila, Pedro F., b. 16-Mar-1936, d. 31-Mar-2015, Section W, Lot 74, Space 2
Avila, Porfirio, Section B, Lot 72, Space 1
Avila, Raymon, Section B, Lot 744, Space 1
Avila, Robert Carlos, b. 08-Dec-1940, d. 07-Dec-1997, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 6, Space 17
Avila, Sosimo Ponce, b. 31-Jan-1956, d. 06-Sep-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 29, Space 7
Avila, Victor, Section G, Lot 24, Space 2
Avila, Virgilia Arroyo, b. 27-Dec-1929, d. 18-Dec-2006, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 29, Space 1
Avila-Guzman, Martin, b. 30-Jan-1963, d. 08-May-2001, Section E, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 5
Avilar, Juan, Section A, Lot 43, Space 1
Aviles, Martha, b. 15-Mar-1934, d. 16-Dec-2000, Section J, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 2
Avilla, Moses, Section E, Lot 998, Space 1
Avina, Jocelyn, b. 20-Jun-2008, d. 20-Jun-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 3
Avina, Jorge Jose, b. 20-Nov-1970, d. 23-May-2013, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 3
Axelson, C. M. Mrs., Section N, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 7
Axelson, Effie N., Section MA, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 2
Axelson, G. A. Infant, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 10
Axelson, Gustavus Adolphus, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 16, Space 10
Axelson, Infant of G.A., Section MA, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 12
Axelson, Jessie S., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 16, Space 9
Axelson, L. L., Section N, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 6
Axelson, Nels F., Section N, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 8
Axt, John S., Section J, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 3
Axt, Marie L., Section OO, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 4
Axt, Melissa M., Section J, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 4
Ayala, Dorothy, b. 10-Oct-1942, d. 08-Dec-2015, Section K, Block 10, Lot 40, Space 1
Ayala, Evelina Lopez, b. 29-Dec-1947, d. 12-Nov-2011, Section M, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 4
Ayala, Guadalupe, b. 29-Oct-1953, d. 08-Sep-2011, Section M, Lot 68, Space 8
Ayala, Inocente E., Section E, Lot 166, Space 1
Ayala, Jaqueline, b. 21-Mar-2000, d. 21-Mar-2000, Section C, Block 9, Lot 15, Space 3
Ayala, Jose, Section AA, Lot 66, Space 1
Ayala, Joseph Fuentez, b. 25-Sep-1959, d. 26-Apr-2016, Section J, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 1
Ayala, Juan Jose, b. 08-Mar-1979, d. 27-Jun-2011, Section BE, Lot 108, Space 1
Ayala, Juan, Section L, Lot 12, Space 10
Ayala, Lorenzo, Section E, Lot 691, Space 1
Ayala, Manuel, b. 08-Jun-1936, d. 04-Aug-2008, Section M, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 4
Ayala, Maria Antonia, b. 13-Jun-1956, d. 08-Aug-2013, Section E, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 1
Ayala, Maria L., b. 24-Feb-1947, d. 19-Dec-2004, Section S, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 5
Ayala, Miguel, Section G, Lot 8 E, Space 10
Ayala, Raul Jr., b. 25-Dec-1988, d. 24-Mar-2006, Section F, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 5
Ayala, Rufino Ramirez, b. 29-Feb-1928, d. 28-Aug-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 40, Space 1
Ayala, Sofia, b. 18-Jul-1946, d. 07-Jun-2004, Section I, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 5
Ayala, Wilfredo, b. 06-Jun-1991, d. 16-Jan-2011, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 3
Ayalla, Cedrus, Section G, Lot 3, Space 4
Ayers, Emor, Section J, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 4
Ayers, Fred, Section B, Lot 721, Space 1
Ayers, Mary E., Section J, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 5
Aylesworth, Sarah E., Section P, Block 6, Lot 22, Space 1
Ayres, Linda Gail, b. 23-Mar-1945, d. 05-Dec-1999, Section D, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 4
Ayres, Robert Stanley, b. 13-Sep-1939, d. 05-Apr-2005, Section D, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 4
Ayto, Alice Ellen, b. 05-Jan-1909, d. 10-Jun-2001, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 217, Space 1
Azcarate, Jesus, Section G, Lot 13, Space 10
Azizi, Bahien, b. 05-Apr-1930, d. 02-Jun-2014,
Azua, Julia, b. 02-Aug-1954, d. 23-Jun-2015, Section V, Lot 28, Space 3

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites