Home > United States > California > Orange > Anaheim Cemetery > Surnames G-I

Anaheim Cemetery
Anaheim, Orange County, California
Surnames G-I

anaheim cemetery
Anaheim Cemetery

GPS: 33.843353, -117.899971

1400 East Sycamore Street
Anaheim, CA 92805

Published: May 14, 2016
Total records: 11,650

Burial records presented here come from the records database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016

Gable, Alvin W Section LN, Block B, Lot 60, Space 2
Gable, J., d. 29-May-1876, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 21, Space 1
Gabriel, Violetta Faith, b. 31-Aug-2005, d. 08-Apr-2006, Section OC, Lot 118, Space 2
Gaddis, Alice C, d. 03-Jan-1940, Section AV, Block C, Lot 20, Space 4
Gaddis, Thad L, d. 20-Jan-1941, Section AV, Block C, Lot 20, Space 3
Gade, Helen, d. 20-Feb-1984, Section LN, Block C, Lot 51, Space 8
Gade, Henry, d. 14-Jan-1926, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 67, Space 3
Gade, Mary, d. 11-Jul-1923, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 67, Space 2
Gade, Melvin, b. 21-Aug-1917, d. 30-Jan-1992, Section LN, Block C, Lot 51, Space 7
Gaerte, Josephine Ellen, b. 06-May-1916, d. 06-Feb-2002, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 79, Space 1
Gaerte, Robert Wilson, b. 14-Oct-1910, d. 12-Aug-1997, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 79 A, Space 1
Gaeta, Pedro Section UNK, Lot 34, Space 10
Gaganis, John, d. 02-Dec-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 66, Space 3
Gager, Alma V, d. 20-Apr-1965, Section LN, Block C, Lot 5, Space 2
Gagott, Ferdinand, d. 01-Dec-1907, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 45, Space 2
Gaines, Jeanne, d. 30-Dec-1983, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 74, Space 2
Gaitan, Javier Ismael, b. 22-Feb-1960, d. 21-Jan-2013, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 44, Space 1
Gaitan, Renato, b. 13-Jul-1980, d. 16-Aug-2009, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 180, Space 1
Gaitan, Renato, b. 13-Jul-1980, d. 16-Aug-2009, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 180, Space 1
Galbraith, Mary, d. 25-Dec-1931, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 4
Galbraith, William C, d. 23-Sep-1965, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 4
Galbraith, Wilma, d. 29-Jun-1937, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 3
Gale, A. C., d. 29-Mar-1916, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 60, Space 7
Gale, Mary Berlia, d. 03-May-1934, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 60, Space 6
Galeana, Brian, b. 19-Dec-1999, d. 04-Jan-2000, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 29, Space 2
Galiano, Dora E., b. 06-Jan-1946, d. 16-May-2006, Section OC, Lot 124, Space 3
Galicia, Maria Laura, b. 15-Feb-1963, d. 19-Jan-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 28, Space 1
Galindo, Beatrice, d. 10-Mar-1975, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 40, Space 2
Gall, Jacob Frank, d. 05-Dec-1952, Section LN, Block C, Lot 120, Space 2
Gallardo, Juan Antonio, b. 06-Oct-1954, d. 04-Jul-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 41, Space 1
Gallegos, Angelino M., b. 13-May-1957, d. 10-Jun-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 21, Space 5
Gallegos, Cruz Galeana, b. 03-May-1923, d. 28-Aug-2007, Section LN, Block B, Lot 229, Space 10
Gallegos, Lino, b. 27-Sep-1912, d. 25-Feb-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 33, Space 3
Gallegos, Maria, b. 16-Jul-1973, d. 19-Dec-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 31, Space 3
Gallio, Staci R, d. 16-May-1971, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 73 A, Space 3
Galvan, Raquel Vera, b. 05-Jun-1934, d. 16-Jun-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 20, Space 6
Galvan, Elvira, b. 01-Feb-1945, d. 13-Jun-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 51, Space 3
Galvan, Jesuita, d. 28-Apr-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 8
Galvan, Maria, b. 24-Dec-1934, d. 25-Aug-2009, Section OC, Lot 150, Space 4, Space
Gamble, Thais Vignon, d. 22-Dec-1980, Section LN, Block F, Lot 25, Space 6
Gamble, Lowell, d. 08-Aug-1982, Section LN, Block F, Lot 25, Space 5
Gamble, Lowell Thomas Jr, d. 21-Mar-1943, Section OC, Lot 95, Space 12
Gamble, Verne Dysert, d. 18-Sep-1931, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 119, Space 3
Gamboa, Angel Section NG, Block 1, Lot 113, Space 1
Gamboa, Francisco, b. 28-May-1967, d. 14-Jun-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 22, Space
Gamez, Christina, b. 10-Sep-1994, d. 10-Sep-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 1, Space 3
Gamez, Infant, d. 05-Jan-1924, Section UNK, Lot 17, Space 15
Gandara, Salvador, b. 17-May-1923, d. 08-Sep-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 29, Space 2
Gandarilla, Rodolfo Gaxiola, b. 08-May-1941, d. 27-Jan-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 30, Space 4
Gandijo, Viejo Sordo, d. 23-Jan-1869, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 56, Space 1
Ganjai, Loretta Mae, b. 28-Dec-1944, d. 14-Nov-1990, Section LN, Block B, Lot 167, Space 6
Gano, Edwin Lee, b. 25-Feb-1930, d. 28-Oct-2005, Section LN, Block H, Lot 7, Space 10
Gano, Evelyn, d. 28-Nov-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 7, Space 10
Gano, Roy Wesley Sr., b. 21-Mar-1908, d. 13-Apr-1991, Section LN, Block H, Lot 7, Space 9
Ganoway, Infant of G., d. 13-Apr-1883, Section AV, Block A, Lot 142, Space 1
Garcia, Isabella Leilani, b. 08-Jan-2014, d. 08-Jan-2014, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 21, Space 5
Garcia, Rose M, b. 26-Dec-1927, d. 12-Apr-2015, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 41, Space 6
Garcia, Adeline Lydia, b. 26-Dec-1917, d. 08-Mar-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 88, Space 3
Garcia, Agustin Jimenez, b. 28-Aug-1945, d. 26-Nov-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 24, Space 2
Garcia, Albert, b. 22-Apr-1925, d. 07-Nov-2012, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 41, Space 6
Garcia, Alberto Calleja, b. 20-Oct-1965, d. 15-Dec-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 222, Space 2
Garcia, Albino Corona, b. 15-May-1934, d. 23-Sep-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 211, Space 2
Garcia, Alexandria, d. 05-May-1926, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 9
Garcia, Alfred, b. 28-Jul-1954, d. 11-Sep-2015, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 32, Space 7
Garcia, Angel Jr, d. 29-Jul-1923, Section UNK, Lot 17, Space 4
Garcia, Antonia, d. 18-Dec-1922, Section UNK, Lot 15, Space 11
Garcia, Araceli, b. 12-Feb-1970, d. 12-Feb-2016, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 39, Space 1
Garcia, Brian Jordan, b. 21-Oct-1999, d. 20-Dec-1999, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 27, Space 2
Garcia, Canto Jr., b. 09-Feb-1918, Section UNK, Lot 7, Space 2
Garcia, Cleto, d. 08-Mar-1925, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 16
Garcia, Demetria, b. 05-Dec-1923, d. 05-Aug-2013, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 21, Space 3
Garcia, Emilia V., b. 14-May-1904, d. 18-May-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 83, Space 3
Garcia, Esther Torres, b. 07-Jul-1925, d. 27-Feb-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 51, Space 7
Garcia, Fidel, d. 06-Apr-1926, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 7
Garcia, Francisco L., b. 10-Dec-1919, d. 20-Jul-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 33, Space 3
Garcia, Haulani Guadalupe, b. 24-Mar-1988, d. 18-Dec-1988, Section LN, Block G, Lot 1 W, Space 7
Garcia, Infant, d. 10-Jan-1924, Section UNK, Lot 20, Space 9
Garcia, Infant, d. 18-Nov-1925, Section UNK, Lot 22, Space 17
Garcia, Infant, d. 08-May-1926, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 11
Garcia, Infant of Frank, d. 14-Aug-1914, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 16, Space 9
Garcia, Infant of P, d. 27-Feb-1920, Section UNK, Lot 11, Space 11
Garcia, Irma Christina, b. 14-Nov-1943, d. 19-May-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 63, Space 5
Garcia, Israel, d. 16-Oct-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 8, Space 5
Garcia, Jose, b. 02-Dec-1999, d. 02-Dec-1999, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 27, Space 5
Garcia, Jose Armando, b. 05-Dec-1952, d. 27-Nov-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 32, Space 7
Garcia, Jose G., b. 08-Dec-1965, d. 28-Feb-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 30, Space 3
Garcia, Jose Garza, b. 11-Apr-1924, d. 28-Jul-2007, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 32, Space 8
Garcia, Joseph, d. 15-May-1977, Section LN, Block F, Lot 63, Space 1
Garcia, Juan Section UNK, Lot 34, Space 16
Garcia, Juan Carlos, b. 28-Mar-1980, d. 25-Aug-2007, Section OC, Lot 146, Space 3
Garcia, Lamberto, b. 06-Jan-1987, d. 20-Aug-2007, Section LN, Block B, Lot 228, Space 15
Garcia, Luisa, b. 25-Aug-1914, d. 03-Nov-2008, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 35, Space 6
Garcia, Lupe, d. 27-Mar-1923, Section UNK, Lot 16, Space 2
Garcia, Margarita Flores, b. 17-Jan-1961, d. 14-Jan-2007, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 78, Space 2
Garcia, Maria, d. 10-Apr-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 52, Space 2
Garcia, Maria Elena, b. 23-Aug-1914, d. 19-Feb-1995, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 20, Space 8
Garcia, Mariano, d. 03-Dec-1919, Section UNK, Lot 11, Space 7
Garcia, Martha V., b. 22-Oct-1919, d. 14-Sep-2002, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 10, Space 6
Garcia, Napoleon Jr., b. 21-Feb-1994, d. 14-Oct-2008, Section AV, Block D, Lot 11, Space 9
Garcia, Nellie Caneda, d. 10-Jun-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 18, Space 8
Garcia, Othon Pineda, b. 02-Jul-1957, d. 17-Mar-2008, Section OC, Lot 147, Space 13
Garcia, Pantaleon, b. 27-Feb-1906, d. 20-Mar-1991, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 20, Space 8
Garcia, Randi Ann Reckard, b. 20-Apr-1983, d. 04-Dec-1996, Section AV, Block D, Lot 8, Space 13
Garcia, Rebecca J., b. 06-Jun-1934, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 83, Space 1
Garcia, Romaldo, b. 07-Feb-1981, d. 12-Jun-2005, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 3, Space 2
Garcia, Rosa Maria, b. 18-Feb-1942, d. 05-Mar-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 25, Space 4
Garcia, Ruben C., b. 06-Feb-1959, d. 28-Nov-2006, Section OC, Lot 137, Space 3
Garcia, Victor, b. 05-Jan-1971, d. 23-Mar-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 40, Space 3
Garcia, Victor Maurice, b. 05-Jan-1971, d. 23-Mar-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 40, Space 3
Garcia, Vince, b. 07-Aug-1969, d. 18-Feb-1997, Section AV, Block D, Lot 8, Space 14
Garcia-Morales, Guadalupe, b. 12-Oct-1954, d. 07-Jun-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 209, Space 2
Garcia-Nique, Concesa Maxima, b. 08-Apr-1942, d. 15-Sep-2015, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 35, Space 6
Garcia-Oliveres, Mario, b. 19-Jan-1923, d. 13-Mar-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 21, Space 3
Garcia-Rubalcaba, Filimon, b. 15-Mar-1920, d. 23-Feb-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 69, Space 7
Garciano, Auria Amparo Noriega, b. 16-May-1919, d. 12-Mar-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 35, Space 3
Gard, Arthur W, d. 10-Jun-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 63, Space 1
Gard, Corrine M, d. 29-Mar-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 63, Space 4
Gard, Dalbert A, d. 06-Nov-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 63, Space 3
Gard, Emma, d. 26-Jan-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 63, Space 2
Gardener, James, d. 28-Nov-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 36, Space 1
Gardiner, Alexander, d. 31-Jul-1916, Section MA, Block E, Lot 28, Space 1
Gardiner, Irene M, d. 22-Nov-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 35, Space 1
Gardiner, James Mrs., d. 29-Jun-1906, Section OC, Lot 15, Space 10
Gardiner, James S., d. 09-Nov-1905, Section OC, Lot 15, Space 9
Gardiner, Nancy Jessie, d. 10-May-1888, Section OC, Lot 15, Space 8
Gardiner, Susan M, d. 19-Jun-1920, Section MA, Block E, Lot 29, Space 1
Gardiner, William, d. 30-Jan-1886, Section OC, Lot 2, Space 7
Gardner, Glen, d. 04-Apr-1983, Section LN, Block B, Lot 38, Space 3
Gardner, Jean P, d. 20-Jul-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 38, Space 4
Garms, William Irvin Section LN, Block B, Lot 114, Space 2
Garms, Dorothy Kathryn, b. 11-Jan-1912, d. 27-Mar-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 114, Space 2
Garnica, Fernando, b. 09-Sep-1965, d. 11-Oct-1994, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 11, Space 1
Garns, Irvin, d. 24-Jun-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 114, Space 1
Garratt, Laura Selena, b. 26-Aug-1892, d. 13-Dec-1987, Section LN, Block G, Lot 28, Space 6
Garrett, Julian, d. 02-Jul-1916, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 2
Garrick, Kingsley Manassa, b. 06-Dec-1950, d. 29-Dec-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 30, Space 4
Garrigan, Adelia, d. 25-Oct-1937, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 56, Space 7
Garrigan, Thomas, d. 15-Jan-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 56, Space 8
Garrison, Thelma Ann, b. 12-Jul-1921, d. 21-Apr-2016, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 28, Space 2
Garrison, Brandi, d. 23-Jul-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 23, Space 1
Garrison, Lawrence Iman, b. 02-Aug-1913, d. 07-May-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 28, Space 1
Garrity, Gladys Landell, b. 12-Apr-1908, d. 11-Oct-1995, Section OC, Lot 60, Space 10
Garsia, Jose Maria Section AD, Block 2, Lot 12, Space 3
Gartner, Beatrice A., b. 08-Dec-1910, d. 29-Feb-2000, Section LN, Block E, Lot 14, Space 7
Gartner, Karen Seibert, b. 23-Nov-1936, d. 18-Mar-2003, Section LN, Block E, Lot 14, Space 8
Gartner, Marcus Adam, b. 01-Aug-1936, d. 24-Oct-2000, Section LN, Block E, Lot 14, Space 7
Garza, Tomasita Medina, b. 01-Feb-1941, d. 16-Apr-2008, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 247, Space
Garza, Jeronimo, d. 28-Dec-1984, Section LN, Block B, Lot 96, Space 1
Garza, Olga Francis, b. 18-Jan-1938, d. 29-Nov-1996, Section LN, Block B, Lot 96, Space 1
Garzon, Stephany Patty, b. 17-Mar-2000, d. 25-Feb-2012, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 12, Space 6
Gastelum, Albert V, d. 24-Aug-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 106, Space 1
Gastelum, Emiliana, b. 24-Dec-1914, d. 29-Apr-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 32, Space 3
Gastelum, Juan, d. 11-Jun-1954, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 15, Space 1
Gaston, Frank W., d. 27-Feb-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 90, Space 1
Gates, Dorothy Anna, d. 25-Mar-1974, Section LN, Block C, Lot 23, Space 1
Gates, Leslie S, d. 10-Nov-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 24, Space 1
Gates, Maddie E, d. 16-Jun-1958, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 67 A, Space 8
Gathas, Christ Geo, b. 03-Jul-1941, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 121, Space 6
Gathas, Christ P, d. 25-Feb-1943, Section OC, Lot 75, Space 9
Gatjens, Anna Johanna, d. 19-Oct-1950, Section AV, Block E, Lot 19, Space 1
Gatjens, Hans, d. 09-Dec-1933, Section AV, Block E, Lot 19, Space 10
Gatzens, Harry E, d. 27-May-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 167, Space 1
Gauer, Melbourne A, d. 27-Jan-1940, Section AV, Block C, Lot 21, Space 3
Gaulvin, William Joseph, b. 17-Sep-1962, d. 09-Jun-1990, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 24, Space 6
Gautier, Adrien, d. 21-Nov-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 25, Space 8
Gay, Harry Franklin, d. 30-Jan-1951, Section AV, Block B, Lot 4, Space 2
Gay, Lillie Mabel, d. 29-Jul-1953, Section AV, Block B, Lot 4, Space 1
Gaytan, Jonathan Arturo Section LN, Block AA, Lot 28, Space 2
Gearry, James Section UNK, Lot 32, Space 4
Gebert, Augusta, d. 22-Nov-1968, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 49, Space 3
Gebert, Augusta J, d. 23-Aug-1921, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 33, Space 3
Gebert, Cristine, d. 01-Dec-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 68, Space 1
Gebert, Earnest Williams, d. 26-Aug-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 49, Space 1
Gebert, Elsa, d. 06-Aug-1982, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 49, Space 4
Gebert, Frieda A., d. 13-Jun-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 33, Space 2
Gebert, Herman Gustav, d. 13-Nov-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 33, Space 1
Gebert, Infants Section AD, Block B3, Lot 33, Space 4
Gebert, Infant of H., d. 09-Aug-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 107, Space 2
Gebert, William E Section AD, Block 1, Lot 49, Space 2
Gee, Gut, d. 03-Feb-1906, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 7
Geerdes, Anna M, d. 30-Jan-1937, Section AV, Block C, Lot 13, Space 3
Geerdes, William, d. 21-May-1944, Section AV, Block C, Lot 13, Space 4
Geier, Emanuel, d. 01-Jul-1985, Section LN, Block F, Lot 40, Space 3
Geissler, Katherine M, d. 24-Apr-1969, Section LN, Block C, Lot 62, Space 2
Geissler, Otto M, d. 24-Sep-1959, Section LN, Block C, Lot 62, Space 1
Genrich, Lydia O, d. 29-Sep-1942, Section AV, Block E, Lot 22, Space 7
Genrich, Otto F, d. 09-Dec-1942, Section AV, Block E, Lot 22, Space 8
Gentalen, Eduard, b. 23-Jan-1923, d. 17-Apr-2014, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 26, Space 3
Georg, Elizabeth Marie, b. 26-Dec-1908, d. 21-Dec-2011, Section LN, Block B, Lot 164, Space 6
Georg, William F, d. 26-Feb-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 164, Space 5
George, Ben F, d. 08-Dec-1933, Section AV, Block F, Lot 18, Space 5
Georgette, Sylvia Lou, b. 15-Aug-1929, d. 29-Aug-2006, Section GR, Lot 113, Space 1
Gepford, Anna, d. 12-Oct-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 26, Space 3
Gepford, William H, d. 09-Jul-1911, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 26, Space 4
Geraghty, J. Vernon, d. 27-Apr-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 64, Space 2
Geraghty, Wade P, d. 24-Oct-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 64, Space 1
Gerdon, Hailey Renee, b. 03-Apr-1995, d. 03-Apr-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 6, Space 1
Gerlach, Anna, d. 16-Nov-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 77, Space 5
Gerlach, Heinz, d. 27-Sep-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 77, Space 3
Gerlach, Karl L Section LN, Block B, Lot 77, Space 3
Gerlich, Louise, d. 09-Nov-1980, Section LN, Block A, Lot 11, Space 8
Germain, Miguel Angel Ortiz, b. 25-Sep-1991, d. 26-Sep-1991, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 3, Space 3
German, Pedro, d. 20-Apr-1871, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 12, Space 1
German-Aguilar, Austreberto, b. 11-Nov-1960, d. 08-Jul-2009, Section OC, Lot 147, Space 12, Space
Germo, Roni Jean, b. 05-Feb-1968, d. 13-Feb-1997, Section LN, Block C, Lot 80, Space 1
Gerolimos, Helene, b. 21-Feb-1926, d. 21-Dec-1992, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 79, Space 2
Gertach, Margaret, d. 31-Dec-1933, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 4
Gessler, Elizabeth, d. 05-Nov-1937, Section AV, Block C, Lot 9, Space 8
Gessler, William, d. 10-Jun-1944, Section AV, Block C, Lot 9, Space 7
Getner, Donald Paul Jr, d. 30-Jun-1947, Section UNK, Lot 28, Space 14
Getosky, William, d. 23-Mar-1963, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 10, Space 8
Gheorghita, Ioan, b. 01-Jul-1925, d. 09-Jul-2007, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 93, Space 5
Ghita, Dumitru, b. 20-Jul-1930, d. 06-Mar-2002, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 15, Space 4
Gholsow, Vivian, d. 02-Dec-1910, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10, Space 12
Giang, April, b. 03-Apr-1993, d. 04-Apr-1993, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 9, Space 1
Gibbs, Elsie L, d. 16-Oct-1952, Section LN, Block C, Lot 113, Space 2
Gibbs, Frank N, d. 28-Apr-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 113, Space 1
Gibson, Carl, d. 20-Apr-1916, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 60, Space 5
Gibson, Eloise Ione, b. 21-Jun-1906, d. 30-Aug-2003, Section LN, Block G, Lot 27, Space 4
Gibson, Elva E., d. 16-Jun-1931, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 7
Gibson, Hazel Fern, b. 04-Oct-1894, d. 20-Sep-1988, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 12, Space 1
Gibson, Joseph P., d. 17-Jun-1937, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 30, Space 4
Gibson, M. M., d. 09-Nov-1874, Section OC, Lot 49, Space 2
Gibson, Paul, d. 26-Oct-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 27, Space 3
Giese, Albert Anton, d. 28-Jul-1908, Section OC, Lot 100, Space 3
Giese, Armond, d. 08-Jan-1906, Section OC, Block CP, Lot 100, Space 1
Giese, Ferdinand, d. 11-Feb-1950, Section OC, Lot 100, Space 3
Giese, Friederick, d. 07-Aug-1975, Section OC, Lot 100, Space 10
Giese, Infant of Ferd, d. 12-Aug-1911, Section OC, Lot 100, Space 9
Giese, Wilhelmina, d. 12-Nov-1911, Section OC, Lot 100, Space 7
Giffin, Frances Catherine, b. 01-Sep-1927, d. 15-Jun-2006, Section AV, Block D, Lot 7, Space 10
Giffin, Leslie Ann, b. 26-Jul-1955, d. 18-Nov-2000, Section AV, Block D, Lot 6, Space 1
Giffin, Robert Edgar, b. 29-Oct-1922, d. 19-Dec-2004, Section AV, Block D, Lot 7, Space 10
Gifford, James Michael, b. 21-Dec-1961, d. 06-Jun-2008, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 5, Space 8
Gifford, Frank, d. 31-Dec-1908, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 16, Space 1
Gifford, Raymond, b. 07-Jun-1920, d. 10-Sep-1990, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 5, Space 7
Gilbert, Alma, d. 15-Aug-1979, Section LN, Block C, Lot 113, Space 6
Gilbert, Anna Maria, d. 14-Jul-1953, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 18, Space 8
Gilbert, Charles Francis, d. 26-Nov-1952, Section LN, Block C, Lot 113, Space 5
Gilbert, Infant of Thos Section AD, Block 1, Lot 25, Space 1
Gilbert, Rose, b. 31-Oct-1918, d. 04-Sep-2009, Section GR, Lot 131, Space 1
Gilbert, Thomas, d. 13-Feb-1928, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 25, Space 1
Gilbrath, James, d. 04-Aug-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 25, Space 1
Gilchrist, John, d. 17-Jun-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 18, Space 7
Gilchrist, Maryann, d. 23-Aug-1921, Section OC, Lot 18, Space 10
Gilchrist, Robert, d. 19-May-1910, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 41CP, Space 1
Gilia, Frank, b. 26-Nov-1902, d. 27-Feb-1989, Section LN, Block C, Lot 3, Space 7
Gill, Joe, d. 16-Feb-1979, Section MA, Block B, Lot 38, Space 1
Gillaspy, John T, d. 08-Apr-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 18CP, Space 1
Gillia, Dolly, d. 25-Jan-1980, Section LN, Block C, Lot 3, Space 8
Gillis, Edna Rose, b. 27-Jan-1912, d. 24-Aug-1992, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 1
Gillispie, Infant of A., b. 18-Nov-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13, Space 7
Gillispie, Marci Lou, b. 27-Dec-1964, d. 20-Aug-1989, Section LN, Block H, Lot 12, Space 2
Gillmore, Thomas G, d. 26-Aug-1962, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 1
Gilman, ??, d. 03-Dec-1884, Section OC, Lot 32, Space 3
Gilman, George K., d. 16-Jul-1898, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 12, Space 1
Gilman, Margaret H., d. 20-Mar-1877, Section OC, Lot 32, Space 2
Gilmore, Mable Adaline, d. 24-Dec-1916, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 58, Space 5
Gilmore, Margaret A, d. 28-Mar-1920, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 58, Space 6
Gilmore, Ralph W., d. 29-Oct-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11, Space 4
Gilmour, Stephanie, d. 18-Sep-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 28, Space 1
Gimenez, Ruth Virginia, b. 12-Jul-1899, d. 14-Sep-2001, Section MA, Block U, Lot 18, Space 1
Gipson, William F, d. 05-Nov-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 3, Space 5
Girvin, Mary Louise, d. 06-Feb-1922, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9, Space 9
Githens, Bessie M, d. 23-May-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 112, Space 2
Githens, Charles Wallace, d. 02-Nov-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 112, Space 1
Githens, Floyd Read, d. 19-Mar-1973, Section LN, Block E, Lot 52, Space 1
Githens, Loyd H, d. 10-May-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 56, Space 1
Githens, Mildred L., b. 15-Oct-1920, Section LN, Block E, Lot 52, Space 2
Gladden, Daniel V., d. 19-Sep-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 6
Glass, Alexander Lewis, d. 06-Jan-1912, Section OC, Lot 51, Space 7
Glass, Anna E, d. 10-Mar-1925, Section OC, Lot 51, Space 6
Glass, Frank C, d. 28-Nov-1946, Section OC, Lot 51, Space 8
Glass, Fred L, d. 22-Apr-1957, Section OC, Lot 51, Space 5
Glastetter, Manfred Arthur, b. 30-Dec-1934, d. 29-Apr-1994, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 26, Space 7
Gleason, Lennie, d. 12-Nov-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 46, Space 5
Gledhill, Angeline, d. 02-Apr-1981, Section LN, Block C, Lot 113, Space 8
Gledhill, Jack G, d. 24-Nov-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 113, Space 8
Glennon, Marjorie, d. 14-Mar-1983, Section LN, Block A, Lot 1, Space 1
Glover, Alma C, d. 17-Dec-1956, Section AV, Block H, Lot 2, Space 8
Glover, Charles Alansen, d. 05-Jul-1951, Section AV, Block H, Lot 2, Space 7
Glover, Louisa C, d. 29-Jul-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 25, Space 3
Goar, Ocie, d. 14-Sep-1928, Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 10
Godbey, Gregory Kent, b. 15-Dec-1950, d. 31-May-2013, Section LN, Block B, Lot 187, Space 5
Godbey, Ray B Section LN, Block B, Lot 15, Space 4
Godby, Terri Elaine, b. 24-Jul-1957, d. 03-Jan-1996, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 13, Space 3
Goeer, William, d. 27-Aug-1984, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 34, Space 1
Goetsch, George R, d. 17-Jul-1936, Section AV, Block F, Lot 23, Space 2
Goetsch, Vera Gade, d. 28-Sep-1935, Section AV, Block F, Lot 23, Space 3
Goetz, Elisabeth, d. 08-Jun-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 41, Space 8
Goetz, Joseph J, d. 12-Jun-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 16, Space 4
Goetz, Mildred E, d. 24-Dec-1965, Section LN, Block C, Lot 5, Space 5
Goetze, Frederick, d. 18-Jan-1862, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 8, Space 1
Goff, Frank, d. 05-Dec-1982, Section LN, Block C, Lot 90, Space 6
Goff, Ollie Ann, d. 25-Aug-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 90, Space 5
Goff, Vera Wilma, b. 24-Aug-1907, d. 03-Mar-1995, Section LN, Block C, Lot 90, Space 7
Gohlman, Alice M, d. 21-Jul-1946, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 20, Space 2
Gohlman, Harry T, d. 23-Dec-1946, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 21, Space 3
Goitia, Frances, d. 06-Dec-1921, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 26, Space 10
Goitia, Natalia Section UNK, Lot 33, Space 8
Goldie, Annie Jane, d. 15-Jan-1928, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 35, Space 5
Goldie, W. I, d. 13-Apr-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 35, Space 5
Goldie, William Brodie, d. 09-Apr-1918, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 35, Space 1
Golding, Marshall, d. 19-Apr-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 22, Space 4
Golics, Istuan Oerhalni, d. 08-Jun-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 99, Space 7
Gollaher, Pearl A., d. 21-Feb-1937, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 0 A, Space 1
Gomez, Trinidad Rocco, b. 26-May-1929, d. 18-Oct-2011, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 29, Space 3
Gomez, Veronica V., b. 10-Mar-1971, d. 21-Jan-2009, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 176, Space 1
Gomez, Alexis, b. 11-Sep-1998, d. 11-Sep-1998, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 23, Space 1
Gomez, Angel, b. 21-Mar-1999, d. 21-Mar-1999, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 16, Space 4
Gomez, Edward G, d. 29-Dec-1943, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 3
Gomez, Francisco, b. 24-Feb-1945, d. 30-Jan-1997, Section AV, Block D, Lot 7, Space 13
Gomez, Guadalupe Vasquez, b. 24-Aug-1915, d. 07-Jul-1988, Section LN, Block H, Lot 7, Space 8
Gomez, Magda I, b. 01-Jan-1972, d. 30-Mar-2001, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 4
Gomez, Margarita, d. 31-Mar-1980, Section LN, Block F, Lot 27, Space 1
Gomez, Maria Guadalupe, b. 30-Nov-2004, d. 30-Nov-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 60, Space 3
Gomez, Petra, d. 26-Apr-1927, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 5, Space 2
Gomez, Ricky Cruz, b. 24-Aug-1991, d. 04-Oct-1991, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 37, Space 3
Gomez, Sandoval L Section LN, Block DD, Lot 12, Space 8
Gomez, Vanessa Marie, b. 01-Aug-2000, d. 01-Aug-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 36, Space 1
Gomez-Delgado, Gamalier, b. 17-Nov-1947, d. 06-Nov-1990, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 21, Space 1
Gomez-Delgado, Niceforo, b. 02-Mar-1950, d. 21-Jun-2008, Section OC, Lot 148, Space 1, Space
Gonzales, Karen Kathleen, b. 07-Oct-1957, d. 28-Feb-2016, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 13, Space 8
Gonzales, Mary Lopez, b. 17-Aug-1923, d. 22-Jun-2015, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 8, Space 5
Gonzales, Raymond M, b. 21-Feb-1926, d. 19-Oct-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 8, Space 5
Gonzales, Destiny Angel, b. 12-Apr-2001, d. 12-Apr-2001, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 19, Space 4
Gonzales, Infant, d. 17-Oct-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 13
Gonzales, Juan Carlos, b. 16-Dec-1981, d. 01-Oct-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 23, Space 8
Gonzales, Juana, b. 26-Oct-1964, d. 16-Mar-2006, Section OC, Lot 118, Space 1
Gonzales, Manuel Section UNK, Lot 33, Space 12
Gonzales, Manuel Alvidrez, b. 30-Mar-1951, d. 25-Jul-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 88, Space 8
Gonzales, Marguerita, d. 12-Jan-1911, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 15, Space 7
Gonzales, Maria Teresa, b. 30-Mar-2006, d. 03-Apr-2006, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 4, Space 4
Gonzales, Melecio, b. 10-May-1935, d. 01-May-2003, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 8
Gonzales, Robert Tafolla, b. 28-Mar-1918, d. 09-Feb-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 81, Space 5
Gonzales, Roberta, b. 30-Sep-1989, d. 07-Jan-1990, Section LN, Block G, Lot 1, Space 5
Gonzales, Rosalia, d. 26-Nov-1923, Section UNK, Lot 17, Space 11
Gonzales, Ruth Lavina, b. 09-Mar-1942, d. 19-Aug-2007, Section AV, Block D, Lot 4, Space 8
Gonzales, Victoria Perez, b. 12-Jun-1927, d. 24-Jan-2007, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 30, Space 7
Gonzalez, Guadalupe G., b. 09-Apr-1931, d. 31-Dec-2015, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 20, Space 7
Gonzalez, Roberto Garcia, b. 21-Jun-1970, d. 09-Jul-2010, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 20, Space 6
Gonzalez, Martin Gomez, b. 01-Feb-1929, d. 26-Oct-2012, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 20, Space 6
Gonzalez, Martin Gomez, b. 01-Feb-1929, d. 26-Oct-2012, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 20, Space 6
Gonzalez, Andi Cruz, b. 22-Feb-2005, d. 23-Feb-2005, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 90, Space 3
Gonzalez, Aniceto, b. 14-Apr-1915, d. 04-Jun-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 31, Space 2
Gonzalez, Antonio, b. 13-Jun-1921, d. 11-Sep-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 11, Space 2
Gonzalez, Antonio V., b. 21-May-1954, d. 25-Nov-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 24, Space 6
Gonzalez, Arturo, b. 05-Aug-1973, d. 10-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 25, Space 4
Gonzalez, Carmen H., b. 31-Dec-1911, d. 12-Feb-2005, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 26, Space 2
Gonzalez, Celia Espinoza, b. 12-Oct-1924, d. 08-Dec-1998, Section AV, Block D, Lot 7, Space 3
Gonzalez, Evelio, b. 03-Apr-1933, d. 26-Dec-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 15, Space 1
Gonzalez, Francisco Javier, b. 16-Oct-1962, d. 31-Jan-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 32, Space 2
Gonzalez, Genesis, b. 20-Apr-2006, d. 20-Apr-2006, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 5, Space 2
Gonzalez, Infant, d. 30-Jul-1923, Section UNK, Lot 17, Space 3
Gonzalez, Irma R., b. 22-Oct-1958, d. 01-Oct-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 29, Space 4
Gonzalez, Jorge, b. 22-Oct-1970, d. 05-Dec-2002, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 6, Space 3
Gonzalez, Jose, b. 26-Jul-1928, d. 16-Dec-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 20, Space 8
Gonzalez, Jose Getrudes, b. 05-May-1917, d. 31-Jan-2004, Section AV, Block D, Lot 10, Space 2
Gonzalez, Joy, b. 09-Aug-2000, d. 09-Aug-2000, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 19, Space 2
Gonzalez, Juan Jose, b. 02-Apr-1977, d. 27-Apr-2003, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 20, Space 8
Gonzalez, Juana, b. 27-Dec-1917, d. 30-Jan-1998, Section AV, Block D, Lot 10, Space 2
Gonzalez, Maria Teresa, b. 28-Sep-1978, d. 08-Apr-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 38, Space 3
Gonzalez, Pedro, b. 02-Feb-1981, d. 16-Dec-2001, Section AV, Block D, Lot 2, Space 6
Gonzalez, Ramon, b. 03-Sep-1958, d. 11-Jun-2015, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 30, Space 4
Gonzalez, Raul, b. 29-May-1952, d. 26-Nov-2008, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 23, Space 8
Gonzalez, Roberto, b. 06-Aug-1953, d. 21-Aug-2011, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 96, Space 2
Gonzalez, Ruth, b. 19-Nov-1937, d. 18-Mar-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 33, Space 6
Gonzalez, Salome, b. 05-May-1970, d. 29-Aug-2009, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 97, Space 3
Gonzalez, Silvia Rocha, b. 12-Jul-1963, d. 14-Mar-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 25, Space 2
Gonzalez, Trinidad, b. 01-Jun-1943, d. 05-Jul-2013, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 29, Space 4
Gonzalez, Ventura Section UNK, Lot 33, Space 7
Gonzalez-Resendiz, Angelita, b. 16-Jan-2009, d. 16-Jan-2009, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 37, Space
Gonzalez-Rubalcava, Maria Reyes, b. 06-Jan-1915, d. 17-Jan-2010, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 97, Space 7
Gooch, G. H, d. 09-Nov-1885, Section OC, Lot 47, Space 4
Good, Calvin, d. 23-Aug-1891, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 7, Space 1
Good, Charlotta M., b. 18-May-1917, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 150, Space 2
Good, Delia, d. 18-Feb-1902, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 16, Space 1
Good, Macager, d. 26-Jun-1931, Section CP, Block 5, Lot 17, Space 1
Goodale, J. W., d. 11-Mar-1892, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 32, Space 1
Goodale, James Morton, d. 11-Aug-1881, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 12, Space 1
Goodall, LeRoy M, d. 29-Sep-1956, Section LN, Block C, Lot 99, Space 1
Gooden, Eva R., b. 17-Dec-1907, d. 25-Apr-1991, Section LN, Block E, Lot 80, Space 4
Gooden, Walter A., b. 10-Feb-1905, d. 18-Sep-2001, Section LN, Block E, Lot 80, Space 3
Goodheim, Morris, d. 31-Dec-1876, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 5
Goodman, Ann, b. 04-Jun-1941, d. 16-Jan-2016, Section LN, Block B, Lot 199, Space 2
Goodman, Harry Robert, d. 20-Dec-1946, Section OC, Lot 103, Space 7
Goodman, M. L., d. 23-Jan-1887, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 12
Goodrich, Elbie Loran, d. 11-Mar-1920, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 73 A, Space 5
Goodrich, Elizabeth, d. 29-Oct-1917, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 73 A, Space 6
Goodrich, Elmer, d. 11-Mar-1928, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 73 A, Space 2
Goodrich, Fred Aug, d. 18-May-1871, Section OC, Lot 4, Space 1
Goodrich, Infant, d. 15-Feb-1936, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 73 A, Space 4
Goodwin, Melvin Edgar, b. 07-Jun-1927, d. 24-Jul-2003, Section LN, Block G, Lot 23, Space 6
Goodwin, Celia Mae, b. 13-Dec-1930, d. 04-Aug-2013, Section LN, Block G, Lot 23, Space 6
Goodwin, Wallace Alan Jr, d. 20-May-1928, Section OC, Lot 55 X, Space 1
Gordon, Elizabeth L, d. 29-Oct-1972, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 64, Space 5
Gordon, Infant of R. J., d. 03-Jun-1922, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9, Space 6
Gordon, Samuel, d. 08-Aug-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 25, Space 1
Gordon, William G, d. 23-Jun-1947, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 64, Space 6
Gore, Michael Scot, b. 28-May-1964, d. 15-Aug-1989, Section LN, Block C, Lot 4, Space 4
Gorenflo, William, d. 08-Feb-1895, Section OC, Lot 39, Space 3
Gorman, Darline Marie, b. 28-Feb-1937, d. 13-Aug-2002, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 71, Space 8
Gorman, Dennis Wayne, b. 12-Aug-1950, d. 03-Nov-1991, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 18, Space 4
Gotawinas, Elizabeth, d. 07-Jul-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 182, Space 1
Gottschalk, Martha, d. 04-Dec-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 18, Space 1
Gougar, Edith Bower, d. 12-Nov-1963, Section AV, Block E, Lot 24, Space 6
Gougar, Wright E, d. 15-Feb-1959, Section AV, Block E, Lot 24, Space 6
Gould, Charles W., d. 20-Apr-1932, Section AV, Block F, Lot 12, Space 6
Gould, William, d. 07-Aug-1949, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 14, Space 10
Gowdy, Arthur L, d. 14-Sep-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 9, Space 7
Gowdy, Rose, d. 03-Oct-1981, Section LN, Block D, Lot 9, Space 8
Gradilles, Juan, d. 05-Oct-1868, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 1
Graeber, Charles S, d. 28-Dec-1945, Section OC, Lot 95, Space 11
Graf, Hans, d. 17-Jun-1931, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 66, Space 6
Graff, Gisella, d. 24-Jan-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 135, Space 1
Grafton, Viola Clara, b. 15-Dec-1912, d. 31-Jan-2002, Section LN, Block C, Lot 73, Space 1
Graham, Andrew, d. 07-Jun-1905, Section OC, Lot 69, Space 5
Graham, Emma, d. 04-Jan-1901, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 18, Space 3
Graham, Flora A, d. 22-Jun-1940, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 4
Graham, Francis M, d. 21-May-1918, Section UNK, Lot 7, Space 5
Graham, R. W, d. 16-Mar-1913, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 18, Space 4
Graham, Sara, d. 06-Jan-1894, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 18, Space 1
Graham, Thomas, d. 25-Nov-1924, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 17, Space 7
Graham, Thomas, d. 23-Jun-1931, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 13
Graham, William T, d. 07-Nov-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 190, Space 6
Grahm, Matilda J, d. 18-Jul-1913, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 18, Space 5
Granada, Alice K, d. 01-May-1955, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 0 A, Space 1
Granada, Phyllis Alice, d. 16-Sep-1934, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 9
Granado, Laura (infant), b. 15-Jan-2000, d. 15-Jan-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 57, Space 4
Granado, Laura Miranda, b. 14-Sep-1970, d. 15-Jan-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 57, Space 4
Grant, Carrie B, d. 01-Oct-1961, Section LN, Block D, Lot 25, Space 6
Grant, Raymond, d. 13-Apr-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 41, Space 4
Grant, William D Section LN, Block D, Lot 25, Space 5
Grass, John, b. 10-Jan-1913, d. 08-Feb-2002, Section LN, Block B, Lot 71, Space 5
Grass, Nellie, d. 17-Aug-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 71, Space 6
Grauman, Infant of J, d. 11-Jul-1895, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 69, Space 1
Grauman, Mark Alan, d. 14-Apr-1978, Section LN, Block F, Lot 72, Space 8
Gray, Arthur William, b. 02-Jul-1928, d. 15-Jun-2015, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 68, Space 3
Gray, Alice M, d. 26-Jul-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 89, Space 2
Gray, Carl S. E., d. 26-Aug-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 89, Space 1
Gray, Claude W, d. 23-Apr-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 79, Space 2
Gray, Elizabeth M, d. 03-Apr-1934, Section OC, Lot 21, Space 11
Gray, Everet, b. 12-Dec-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 100, Space 1
Gray, Lillie, d. 25-May-1984, Section LN, Block B, Lot 71, Space 1
Gray, Mary Elizabeth, b. 07-Nov-1912, d. 19-Jan-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 28, Space 3
Grayam, Thomas Gilmer, d. 14-Jun-1952, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 8CP, Space 1
Greaves, Maude, d. 06-Apr-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 16, Space 3
Green, B. M., d. 16-Jun-1903, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 37, Space 8
Green, Charles H, d. 22-Mar-1947, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 13, Space 3
Green, Dorthea, d. 28-Dec-1926, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 8, Space 3
Green, Earl, b. 30-Mar-1938, d. 26-Nov-2002, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 10, Space 7
Green, Edwin Parker, d. 22-Jul-1937, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 4
Green, Howard Housman, b. 30-Sep-1920, d. 31-Oct-1996, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 10, Space 1
Green, Infant, d. 22-Aug-1894, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 8, Space 5
Green, Lidia Marzila, d. 10-Jan-1948, Section UNK, Lot 28, Space 8
Green, Orin L., d. 13-Jun-1941, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 8, Space 4
Green, Pearl, d. 22-Nov-1983, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 75, Space 5
Greene, Mabel R, d. 27-Dec-1935, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 8, Space 8
Greene, William E., d. 23-Oct-1928, Section UNK, Lot 35, Space 2
Greenlee, Homer, d. 12-Jan-1944, Section AV, Block F, Lot 17, Space 8
Greenwood, John Lincoln, d. 16-Mar-1945, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 10, Space 5
Greenwood, Maggie B, d. 21-Nov-1936, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 10, Space 6
Greer, Ruth, d. 24-Feb-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 4, Space 8
Greger, Antone, b. 09-Jun-1927, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 3, Space 10
Greger, Arthur A, d. 17-Sep-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 152, Space 6
Greger, Elmer John, d. 05-Sep-1952, Section LN, Block C, Lot 66, Space 1
Greger, Henry H, d. 19-Jun-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 182, Space 8
Greger, Hulda, d. 04-Oct-1945, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 63, Space 6
Greger, Leona, d. 15-Sep-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 127, Space 2
Greger, Theodore, d. 04-Mar-1959, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 63, Space 5
Greger, William T, d. 29-Jun-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 127, Space 1
Gregg, Charles S, d. 13-Feb-1970, Section LN, Block C, Lot 64, Space 5
Gregg, Gladys, d. 02-Nov-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 64, Space 6
Gregg, James, d. 28-Oct-1881, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 19, Space 1
Gregg, Robert B., d. 24-Mar-1970, Section UNK, Lot 30, Space 17
Gregg, Ruth L, d. 30-Jan-1961, Section AV, Block E, Lot 5, Space 5
Gregory, David B, d. 23-Oct-1947, Section OC, Lot 108, Space 8
Gregory, Mildred May, b. 24-May-1925, d. 22-May-1998, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 8, Space 1
Gremillion, John, d. 25-Feb-1986, Section LN, Block A, Lot 70, Space 6
Gremillion, Melissa, d. 27-Apr-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 70, Space 5
Grene, Hazel, d. 04-May-1981, Section LN, Block C, Lot 26, Space 2
Grene, Irwin W, d. 18-Jun-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 26, Space 1
Gresswell, Emma, d. 14-Jan-1951, Section MA, Block C, Lot 57, Space 1
Greve, Donald D., b. 04-Aug-1929, d. 06-Apr-1995, Section LN, Block C, Lot 26, Space 3
Greve, Marvin, b. 07-Apr-1927, d. 05-Dec-1991, Section SG, Lot 14, Space 1
Grewe, Florella, d. 13-Dec-1949, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 55, Space 3
Grier, Lillian, d. 21-May-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 36, Space 1
Grier, Margaret A., d. 10-Jul-1883, Section AV, Block G, Lot 2, Space 2
Griffin, Doris, b. 21-Dec-1922, d. 09-Apr-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 8, Space 1
Griffin, Emily, b. 18-Aug-1899, d. 10-Jun-1989, Section LN, Block E, Lot 17 W, Space 1
Griffin, Jacobina H, d. 11-Apr-1958, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 54, Space 1
Griffith, Cora Belle, d. 30-Jun-1951, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 12, Space 6
Griffith, John W, d. 08-Jul-1960, Section OC, Lot 109, Space 10
Griggley, John, d. 08-Oct-1898, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 18, Space 2
Griggs, Dorothy D., b. 18-Nov-1910, d. 03-Dec-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 164, Space 8
Griggs, Everett Wayne, b. 03-Oct-1909, d. 16-Oct-1996, Section LN, Block B, Lot 164, Space 7
Griggs, Infant, d. 29-Mar-1924, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 7, Space 2
Griggs, Truman Church, d. 28-Jan-1917, Section UNK, Lot 6, Space 7
Grigore, Maria, b. 01-Nov-1927, d. 04-Jan-2006, Section LN, Block B, Lot 226, Space 1
Grijalva, Frank, b. 03-Jul-1919, Section UNK, Lot 10, Space 14
Griley, George Nicholas, b. 14-Aug-1940, d. 08-Jun-1993, Section SG, Lot 232, Space 1
Grimes, Eugene Lester, d. 06-Apr-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 81, Space 5
Grimes, Frieda Davis, b. 12-Mar-1911, d. 30-Jul-1991, Section LN, Block C, Lot 81, Space 6
Grimm, Fred, d. 28-May-1935, Section AV, Block C, Lot 14, Space 7
Grimm, Johannah, d. 16-Jul-1961, Section AV, Block C, Lot 14, Space 8
Grimshaw, Emma, d. 05-Mar-1952, Section OC, Lot 48, Space 6, Space
Grimshaw, T. S., d. 29-Aug-1925, Section UNK, Lot 22, Space 10
Grimshaw, Thomas Section OC, Lot 48, Space 5, Space
Groenewold, Hiram E, d. 07-Jul-1972, Section LN, Block C, Lot 39, Space 3
Groenwold, Dolly M, d. 21-Mar-1966, Section LN, Block C, Lot 39, Space 4
Groff, Virginia Mae, d. 21-Apr-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 32, Space 1
Grogan, Ara, d. 10-May-1984, Section LN, Block B, Lot 98, Space 3
Grogan, Flora Elizabeth, b. 25-Feb-1918, d. 04-Mar-2007, Section LN, Block B, Lot 98, Space 2
Gronan, Margaret Section AV, Block 5, Lot 5, Space 8
Groom, Elizabeth, d. 24-Oct-1954, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 132, Space 7
Groom, Richard, d. 13-Mar-1935, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 132, Space 6
Groom, Richard, d. 24-Aug-1913, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 132, Space 8
Groos, Bernhard, d. 03-Aug-1946, Section AV, Block F, Lot 5, Space 6
Groos, Infant of Arthur B, d. 09-Feb-1943, Section AV, Block E, Lot 6, Space 6
Groos, John Fred, b. 10-Dec-1908, d. 18-May-1991, Section AV, Block E, Lot 1, Space 4
Groos, Lina, d. 14-Sep-1965, Section AV, Block E, Lot 1, Space 3
Groos, Martha C, d. 25-Jan-1948, Section AV, Block F, Lot 5, Space 5
Groos, Richard Section UNK, Lot 32, Space 16
Groover, Bertha A, d. 09-Sep-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 70, Space 8
Grose, John Sherman, d. 29-Jan-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 23CP, Space 1
Gross, Edith Sophie, d. 21-May-1950, Section AV, Block C, Lot 15, Space 1
Gross, Frank, d. 05-May-1935, Section AV, Block C, Lot 15, Space 3
Grosshan, Helen, d. 09-Oct-1978, Section LN, Block E, Lot 56, Space 1
Grove, Franklin E., b. 26-Jun-1914, d. 07-Jan-1989, Section LN, Block F, Lot 68, Space 1
Grove, Frederick Schuyler, b. 18-Aug-1918, d. 18-Sep-2004, Section LN, Block F, Lot 68, Space 2
Grover, Karl Sydney, d. 04-Mar-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6 X, Space 1
Grubb, Annie, d. 04-Jun-1973, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 21, Space 7
Grubb, John Ola, d. 06-Feb-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 21, Space 8
Gruenemay, Friedrich, d. 14-Feb-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 76 A, Space 1
Gruenke, Adolph, d. 30-Jun-1893, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 46, Space 5
Gruhler, Ottilia, d. 21-May-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 92, Space 3
Grussing, Anna Marguerte, d. 15-Feb-1920, Section MA, Block E, Lot 3, Space 1
Grussing, Clara, d. 28-Mar-1913, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 146, Space 6
Grussing, Freda C, d. 29-Jan-1919, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 146, Space 5
Grussing, Marie T, d. 26-Nov-1961, Section MA, Block E, Lot 4, Space 1
Grutsch, Jennie, d. 16-Jun-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 11, Space 7
Guadagno, Tomaso D, d. 18-Nov-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 152, Space 7
Guardado, Manuel Cruz Jr., b. 24-Jul-1981, d. 13-Dec-1998, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 9, Space 4
Guardiola, Lisa Maria, d. 14-Nov-1987, Section LN, Block A, Lot 56, Space 1
Guenther, Lorenz, d. 06-Mar-1901, Section OC, Lot 37, Space 4
Guenther, Sophia, d. 29-Oct-1878, Section OC, Lot 37, Space 5
Guerra, Elijia H., b. 02-Nov-1910, d. 19-Mar-1989, Section LN, Block F, Lot 65, Space 2
Guerra, Santos Hernandez, b. 01-Nov-1908, d. 15-May-1992, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 15, Space 3
Guerrero, Jorge, b. 02-Nov-1977, d. 23-Oct-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 11, Space 1
Guerrero-Martinez, Javier, b. 14-Oct-1981, d. 22-Jul-2007, Section OC, Lot 144, Space 3
Guerriero, Vincent Daniel, b. 22-Dec-1937, d. 18-Jul-2009, Section SG, Lot 47, Space 1
Guerriero, Rose Marie, b. 23-Feb-1913, d. 27-May-2008, Section LN, Block A, Lot 68, Space 8
Guerriero, Frank, d. 30-May-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 68, Space 7
Guerzen, Peter D, d. 03-Jun-1913, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 16, Space 8
Guevara, Brian, b. 25-Feb-1994, d. 26-Sep-1999, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 21, Space 2
Guild, Elizabeth Ward, d. 30-Oct-1931, Section AV, Block F, Lot 2, Space 5
Guin, W. Section OC, Block CP, Lot 1, Space 1
Guiterez, Joseph, d. 21-Oct-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 4
Gullardo, Asencion Section OC, Lot 35, Space 12
Gullickson, Helen, d. 17-Apr-1984, Section LN, Block B, Lot 86, Space 5
Gulzman, Irvin, d. 01-Aug-1921, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 9, Space 9
Gumina, Anthony Salvatore, b. 20-Oct-1915, d. 20-Jan-1992, Section LN, Block H, Lot 17, Space 3
Gumina, Evelyn Mary, b. 01-Dec-1915, d. 04-Mar-1987, Section LN, Block H, Lot 17, Space 4
Gunderson, Dorothee Victoria, b. 11-Jun-1903, d. 22-Jul-1987, Section LN, Block G, Lot 25, Space 1
Gunderson, Stanley, d. 21-Oct-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 25, Space 3
Gunn, Everett George, b. 06-Mar-1906, d. 29-May-1996, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 37, Space 2
Gunn, Martha, d. 28-Nov-1984, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 37, Space 3
Gunning, Elmer E., b. 21-Mar-1908, d. 02-Jan-2001, Section LN, Block A, Lot 19, Space 3
Gunning, Inez, d. 27-Apr-1982, Section LN, Block A, Lot 19, Space 4
Gunsollis, Sarah, d. 08-Sep-1925, Section UNK, Lot 22, Space 13
Gurganious, Benjamin Roscoe, b. 04-Nov-1921, d. 01-Aug-1997, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 4, Space 1
Gurganious, Jennie Marie, b. 02-Dec-1921, d. 16-Jul-1994, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 4, Space 1
Gushua, Mildred S, d. 25-Oct-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 98, Space 4
Gusman, Ramona A., b. 31-Aug-1905, d. 20-Sep-2000, Section AV, Block D, Lot 8, Space 3
Guss, Dixie Darlene, d. 28-Oct-1935, Section OC, Lot 53, Space 13
Guss, Florence Ann, d. 12-Dec-1930, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 11
Guss, George O, d. 10-May-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 68, Space 1
Guss, Lola, d. 21-Jan-1986, Section LN, Block B, Lot 68, Space 2
Gusswell, Fred K, d. 02-Aug-1931, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 56, Space 6
Gust, August W, d. 10-Feb-1941, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 149, Space 9
Gust, Emma E, d. 04-Nov-1929, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 149, Space 4
Gust, Herman E, d. 07-Oct-1952, Section LN, Block C, Lot 122, Space 1
Gust, Sarah Matilda, b. 05-Aug-1888, d. 23-Nov-1988, Section LN, Block C, Lot 122, Space 2
Gutierrez, Henry Perez, b. 15-Oct-1915, d. 14-Oct-2008, Section LN, Block H, Lot 11, Space 9
Gutierrez, Adrian, b. 12-Jul-1995, d. 15-Jul-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 4, Space 5
Gutierrez, Ambrocio, b. 12-Dec-1933, d. 27-Jan-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 10, Space 1
Gutierrez, Angel, b. 17-Jul-2001, d. 19-Jul-2001, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 28, Space 4
Gutierrez, Aurora, b. 29-Mar-1934, d. 07-Jul-2004, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 30, Space 2
Gutierrez, Carlos, b. 21-Aug-1962, d. 09-Sep-1995, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 29, Space 3
Gutierrez, Carlos David, b. 02-May-1965, d. 04-Jan-2006, Section LN, Block B, Lot 218, Space 1
Gutierrez, Claudia I., b. 06-Aug-1982, d. 23-Mar-2000, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 16, Space 3
Gutierrez, Cristina, b. 06-Jun-1996, d. 06-Jun-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 15, Space 5
Gutierrez, Emanuel, b. 24-Sep-1996, d. 20-Aug-1997, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 20, Space 5
Gutierrez, Ezequiel D., b. 18-Nov-1925, d. 24-Nov-1998, Section AV, Block D, Lot 8, Space 4
Gutierrez, Jesus Ricardo Jr., b. 19-Jan-2005, d. 10-Jun-2005, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 3, Space 1
Gutierrez, Jose Domingo, b. 19-Jan-2005, d. 26-Jan-2005, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 3, Space 1
Gutierrez, Jose Guadalupe, b. 19-Nov-1997, d. 19-Nov-1997, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 29, Space 5
Gutierrez, Jose Jesus, b. 02-Jan-1956, d. 20-Jun-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 77, Space 1
Gutierrez, Jose Luis, b. 02-Mar-2000, d. 05-Aug-2006, Section OC, Lot 125, Space 3
Gutierrez, Juan, b. 04-Jun-1971, d. 29-Jun-2001, Section AV, Block D, Lot 7, Space 14
Gutierrez, Marcela, b. 16-Jan-1947, d. 20-May-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 47, Space 3
Gutierrez, Marian, d. 06-Aug-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 11, Space 10
Gutierrez, Richard Henry, b. 21-Aug-1950, d. 01-Sep-2006, Section LN, Block H, Lot 11, Space 9
Gutierrez, Samantha Rose, b. 01-Mar-2001, d. 26-Mar-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 42, Space 1
Gutierrez, Santiago, b. 15-Oct-1950, d. 06-Mar-2005, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 19, Space 7
Gutierrez, Tony R., b. 29-May-1932, d. 03-Jan-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 30, Space 2
Gutierrez, Victor, d. 05-Aug-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 2, Space 6
Gutierrez, Yvonne, b. 18-Dec-1995, d. 21-Dec-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 42, Space 2
Gutierrez-Bermudez, Guadalupe Jose, b. 12-Dec-1974, d. 10-Nov-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 34, Space 5
Gutierrez-Bobadilla, Vincente, b. 02-Dec-1938, d. 24-Dec-2006, Section OC, Lot 144, Space 4
Gutierrez-Salas, Antonio, b. 15-Sep-1948, d. 14-Sep-2014, Section OC, Lot 121, Space 2, Space
Gutierrez-Santillan, Felipe, b. 25-Aug-1922, d. 25-Mar-2000, Section AV, Block D, Lot 5, Space 8
Gutierrez-Tapia, Herlinda, b. 15-Aug-1930, d. 06-Nov-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 34, Space 3
Gutosky, Anna, d. 24-Jun-1949, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 53, Space 3
Gutosky, Julius, d. 29-Sep-1932, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 53, Space 4
Gutzmann, Agnes A, d. 27-May-1972, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 15, Space 1
Gutzmann, Arthur C, d. 23-Aug-1937, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 15, Space 6
Gutzmann, P Albert, d. 02-Aug-1949, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 15, Space 2
Gutznian, Margaret, d. 09-Apr-1920, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 2
Guzman, Adrian, b. 26-May-2014, d. 01-Nov-2014, Section OC, Lot 147, Space 2, Space
Guzman, Agustin, b. 28-Aug-1950, d. 19-Aug-2011, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 53, Space 1
Guzman, Felipe Carbajal, b. 05-Oct-1967, d. 17-Feb-2008, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 40, Space 4
Guzman, Felipe P., b. 13-Mar-1966, d. 16-Jul-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 10, Space 6
Guzman, Irene, b. 28-Jul-1978, d. 09-Apr-2014, Section OC, Lot 137, Space 2, Space
Guzman, Jaime, b. 21-Nov-1956, d. 31-Mar-2003, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 119, Space 2
Guzman, John, d. 29-Jul-1980, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 119, Space 1
Guzman, Martin, b. 04-Sep-1965, d. 20-Jun-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 94, Space 8
Gwaltney, Eunice Evelyn, b. 25-Nov-1917, d. 16-Jun-2011, Section LN, Block C, Lot 51, Space 6
Gwaltney, William Browell, b. 27-Jul-1908, d. 06-Aug-1991, Section LN, Block C, Lot 51, Space 6
Gwinn, Jack, d. 22-Nov-1979, Section LN, Block D, Lot 29, Space 2
Gwinn, Olga K, d. 14-Feb-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 29, Space 3
Gysel, Conrad, d. 11-May-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 77 A, Space 1
Haas, Christian, d. 08-Apr-1922, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 35 A, Space 1
Haas, Emma, d. 19-Oct-1921, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 35 A, Space 2
Haas, Katherine, d. 21-Dec-1928, Section OC, Lot 95, Space 7
Haas, Marie Jeanette, d. 23-Dec-1952, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 7, Space 2
Haas, William, d. 27-Feb-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 99, Space 5
Haber, Charles Section AV, Block E, Lot 24, Space 4
Haber, Charles T, d. 14-Nov-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 14, Space 2
Haber, E Lida, d. 10-Nov-1939, Section AV, Block E, Lot 24, Space 3
Haber, Hester M., b. 09-Aug-1915, d. 25-May-1987, Section LN, Block F, Lot 6, Space 1
Hackney, Glyn W, d. 28-Jan-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 52, Space 1
Hackney, Rosie E, d. 24-Apr-1957, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 50, Space 4
Hacon, Magil, d. 02-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 9, Space 2
Hadden, Kathleen O, d. 21-May-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 167, Space 8
Haddix, Jack, d. 20-May-1981, Section LN, Block E, Lot 59, Space 7
Hadley, Adah A., d. 13-May-1938, Section OC, Lot 93, Space 3
Hadley, Benjamin B, d. 02-May-1942, Section OC, Lot 93, Space 2
Haefner, Louise Gibson, d. 06-Feb-1888, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 14 A, Space 1
Haffner, Katharine, d. 08-Dec-1870, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 14, Space 1
Hagberg, Esther Hazel, b. 05-Jan-1920, d. 25-Feb-2004, Section GR, Lot 99, Space 1
Hage, ??, d. 19-Jul-1904, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 18, Space 2
Hagedron, Dorothy, d. 31-Mar-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 5, Space 5
Hager, Faith, d. 11-Mar-1895, Section OC, Lot 17, Space 6
Hager, Infant of George, d. 28-Feb-1888, Section OC, Lot 17, Space 3
Hahn, A.D. W., d. 12-Feb-1899, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 25, Space 5
Hahn, Isabella, d. 19-Oct-1928, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 25, Space 5
Hahn, John, d. 03-Mar-1917, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 25, Space 6
Hahn, Julius F, d. 09-Jun-1950, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 9, Space 8
Hahn, Lydia, d. 11-Apr-1913, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 9, Space 5
Hahn, Minnie, d. 07-Dec-1931, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 9, Space 6
Haight, Frances Rita, b. 30-Jul-1916, d. 25-Mar-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 93, Space 1
Haight, Harry, d. 04-Dec-1984, Section LN, Block B, Lot 94, Space 1
Haight, Jacqueline Lee, b. 26-Aug-1942, d. 14-Feb-1996, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 19, Space 3
Hailesellasie, Aaron Abraham, b. 04-Nov-1994, d. 04-Nov-1994, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 4, Space 1
Halberstadt, Caroline, d. 04-Feb-1959, Section UNK, Lot 31, Space 2
Halberstadt, Leonora, d. 28-Nov-1946, Section UNK, Lot 29, Space 2
Halbert, Fred, d. 19-Jun-1931, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 4
Halderman, John C, d. 06-May-1958, Section LN, Block D, Lot 4, Space 6
Hale, Cora Almira, d. 23-Nov-1941, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 25, Space 5
Hale, Denver Lee, d. 14-Jul-1946, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 13, Space 11
Hale, Infant of J.N., d. 16-Jul-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 74, Space 1
Hale, John M, d. 09-Sep-1937, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 25, Space 6
Hale, Kenneth, d. 11-Sep-1908, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 25, Space 6
Hale, William, d. 30-Apr-1978, Section LN, Block F, Lot 84, Space 1
Haley, Frances Aretta, b. 31-Oct-1914, d. 29-Nov-1986, Section LN, Block B, Lot 27, Space 7
Halgren, John Carroll, b. 12-Oct-1919, d. 28-May-1995, Section GR, Lot 25, Space 1
Hall, Jane Lee, b. 03-Jul-1928, d. 02-Jul-2008, Section LN, Block G, Lot 31, Space 4
Hall, Alice, d. 26-Oct-1978, Section LN, Block C, Lot 88, Space 8
Hall, Carolyn, d. 08-Jan-1984, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 76, Space 3
Hall, Cecile M, d. 14-Jul-1966, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 29, Space 5
Hall, Dianna, d. 20-Nov-1984, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 39, Space 8
Hall, Donald J, d. 08-Jun-1958, Section AV, Block A, Lot 12, Space 12
Hall, Dorothy May, b. 02-Nov-1909, d. 08-Jan-2006, Section LN, Block B, Lot 174, Space 6
Hall, Florence E, d. 21-May-1944, Section OC, Lot 108, Space 7
Hall, Gary W, d. 24-Dec-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 115, Space 3
Hall, George Alfred, b. 11-Mar-1908, d. 30-Jun-1995, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 76, Space 2
Hall, Gladys, d. 01-Jun-1983, Section LN, Block C, Lot 28, Space 8
Hall, Howard E, d. 12-Oct-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 28, Space 7
Hall, Jane Maria, d. 21-Apr-1963, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 12, Space 2
Hall, Laura Bell, d. 15-Apr-1944, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 8
Hall, Mrs Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 117, Space 8
Hall, Nora Bell, d. 30-Aug-1963, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 0 A, Space 2
Hall, Robert Charles, b. 04-Apr-1937, d. 03-Jan-1996, Section LN, Block B, Lot 174, Space 6
Hall, Thomas, d. 28-Oct-1983, Section LN, Block B, Lot 174, Space 5
Hall, Vernon C., b. 29-Oct-1914, d. 16-Aug-1987, Section LN, Block G, Lot 31, Space 4
Hall, William Edward, b. 25-Oct-1929, d. 12-Apr-2004, Section LN, Block B, Lot 208, Space 1
Haller, Beverly Jean, b. 24-Dec-1932, d. 08-Aug-2007, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 77, Space 4
Haller, Carole Anne, b. 20-Aug-1947, d. 23-May-1996, Section LN, Block A, Lot 62, Space 8
Hallock, Edward M, d. 06-Aug-1946, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 26, Space 3
Ham, Mary, d. 27-Oct-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 2
Hambalek, Harold F, d. 03-Aug-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 84, Space 8
Hamel, Gary D Section AV, Block A, Lot 12, Space 1
Hamilton, Albert Clifton, d. 09-Jan-1943, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 41, Space 3
Hamilton, Dan, d. 21-Nov-1903, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 5, Space 1
Hamilton, Ida A, d. 28-Aug-1958, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 41, Space 4
Hamilton, James, d. 15-Dec-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 43, Space 5
Hamilton, Linnie, d. 01-Oct-1920, Section OC, Lot 55, Space 3
Hamilton, Wava, b. 25-Dec-1915, d. 30-Jul-2012, Section LN, Block B, Lot 43, Space 6
Hamler, David M, d. 22-Sep-1918, Section MA, Block E, Lot 13, Space 1
Hamler, George W, d. 01-Jul-1946, Section MA, Block E, Lot 12, Space 1
Hamler, Ida E, d. 12-Jun-1953, Section MA, Block D, Lot 12, Space 1
Hamm, Lewis, d. 23-Dec-1921, Section UNK, Lot 13, Space 9
Hamm, Louis, d. 25-Jan-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 3
Hamm, Susie Emma, d. 07-Apr-1952, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 23, Space 8
Hammar, Constance Section UNK, Lot 33, Space 1
Hammer, Edith Bernice, b. 12-May-1898, d. 03-Jan-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 148, Space 4
Hammer, Ever, d. 13-Sep-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 148, Space 3
Hammer, Frederick, d. 16-Jul-1911, Section UNK, Lot 8, Space 8
Hammer, Philip, d. 15-Apr-1881, Section OC, Lot 50, Space 2
Hammerschmidt, Marie H, d. 22-Jun-1913, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 159, Space 5
Hammill, Edward Chas, d. 27-Oct-1920, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 34, Space 5
Hammond, Dorothy Margaret, b. 01-Mar-1901, d. 22-Sep-1999, Section GR, Lot 70, Space 1
Hammond, Edward L, d. 11-Feb-1973, Section MA, Block E, Lot 59, Space 1
Hammond, Gordon, d. 29-Jul-1981, Section LN, Block G, Lot 29, Space 6
Hammond, Leatha Winona, b. 17-Nov-1905, d. 04-Jan-1994, Section MA, Block E, Lot 57, Space 1
Hammond, Michael, d. 13-Apr-1884, Section AV, Block A, Lot 133, Space 1
Hammond, Sidney, d. 05-Nov-1977, Section MA, Block E, Lot 58, Space 1
Hampton, Doris Hooker, b. 30-May-1910, d. 25-Feb-1998, Section LN, Block B, Lot 73, Space 1
Hampton, Ollie, d. 23-Sep-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 26, Space 6
Hampton, Wayne O, d. 14-Apr-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 73, Space 1
Hancock, Arthur James, d. 17-Feb-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 97, Space 1
Hancock, Bernadette L, d. 20-Mar-1970, Section LN, Block C, Lot 91, Space 4
Handcock, Infant, d. 04-May-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11, Space 13
Handien, Archie, d. 21-Sep-1980, Section LN, Block E, Lot 21, Space 5
Handy, Charles, d. 15-Apr-1948, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 26, Space 8
Handy, Esther Mary, d. 03-Jul-1949, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 31, Space 3
Hanen, Marlyre J Section AD, Block 2, Lot 20 A, Space 2
Haney, Jack, d. 23-Nov-1977, Section LN, Block F, Lot 67, Space 7
Haney, Nellie Nadine, b. 11-Jul-1916, d. 25-Mar-1992, Section LN, Block F, Lot 67, Space 8
Hann, William, d. 26-Mar-1977, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 30, Space 6
Hanna, Charles, d. 22-Jan-1879, Section OC, Lot 17, Space 1
Hanna, Martha Jane, d. 12-Nov-1902, Section OC, Lot 17, Space 7
Hannaford, Gregory C., b. 31-Oct-1950, d. 14-Jun-1993, Section SG, Lot 505, Space 1
Hannaford, Marie, b. 17-Apr-1915, d. 12-Apr-1995, Section SG, Lot 504, Space 1
Hannah, John, d. 12-Aug-1916, Section OC, Lot 17, Space 8
Hannemann, Henry A, d. 28-Nov-1946, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 3
Hannemann, Justina S., d. 11-Jun-1932, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 19, Space 17
Hannon, Dolores Costello, b. 03-Feb-1929, d. 09-Jul-2010, Section GR, Lot 140, Space 1
Hannon, Luke Matthew, b. 13-Nov-1925, d. 16-Oct-2008,
Hansard, Gilbert, d. 21-Jun-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 179, Space 3
Hansard, Maxine Louise, b. 29-Jan-1912, d. 28-Feb-1993, Section LN, Block B, Lot 179, Space 4
Hansen, Alta J, d. 08-Feb-1955, Section LN, Block D, Lot 8, Space 8
Hansen, Charles, d. 05-Jun-1886, Section OC, Lot 53, Space 1
Hansen, Emma, d. 23-Jan-1889, Section OC, Lot 53, Space 3
Hansen, Infant of Elmer, d. 03-Oct-1919, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10, Space 1
Hansen, Louise, d. 11-May-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 39, Space 1
Hansmann, Laurie Lou Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 4
Hansmann, Luann Sue Section AV, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 4
Hanson, Ardeth Wagner, b. 29-Jul-1908, d. 29-Oct-1991, Section OC, Lot 43, Space 9
Hanssen, Gudrow, d. 17-Feb-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 82, Space 2
Hapgood, Shella B, d. 13-Dec-1943, Section AV, Block F, Lot 15, Space 7
Happekotte, Shirley M., b. 28-Oct-1935, d. 07-Sep-1986, Section LN, Block A, Lot 48, Space 7
Happel, Edward, d. 07-Mar-1976, Section LN, Block B, Lot 118, Space 3
Happel, Ernestine Frieda O, d. 18-Nov-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 118, Space 4
Harberg, Mary E, d. 20-Apr-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 89, Space 8
Harberson, Mary E, d. 31-Jan-1975, Section UNK, Lot 26, Space 2
Harbeson, Alvin T, d. 22-Jan-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 26, Space 7
Harbeson, Charles E, d. 26-Nov-1960, Section LN, Block D, Lot 7, Space 7
Harbeson, Ruth, d. 04-Apr-1979, Section LN, Block D, Lot 7, Space 8
Harbison, Martin L, d. 21-Oct-1936, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 5
Hardin, William, d. 11-Nov-1897, Section OC, Lot 110, Space 1
Hardy, Helen M, d. 04-Apr-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 88, Space 6
Hardy, Neva Fay, b. 02-Apr-1922, d. 15-Aug-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 64, Space 1
Hardy, Raymond P., b. 04-Dec-1911, d. 09-Dec-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 88, Space 5
Hardy, Tyrus, d. 19-Oct-1979, Section LN, Block B, Lot 65, Space 1
Hargarzi, Elliott, d. 26-May-1986, Section LN, Block A, Lot 35, Space 3
Hargeowe, Howard, d. 21-Oct-1923, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 122, Space 1
Hargrave, Infant, d. 31-Aug-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 5
Hargrove, Alva E, d. 27-Aug-1957, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 18, Space 5
Hargrove, Alva O, d. 06-Jan-1965, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 17, Space 1
Hargrove, Elizabeth, d. 15-Jan-1984, Section LN, Block G, Lot 29, Space 4
Harispe, Joseph, d. 13-Oct-1921, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 134, Space 3
Harke, Mary Ruth, b. 24-Feb-1928, d. 20-May-2001, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 33, Space 1
Harker, Pauline, d. 08-Jan-1923, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 23, Space 7
Harker, William R, d. 31-Jan-1912, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 23, Space 8
Harlow, Augene D, d. 11-Dec-1895, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 89, Space 1
Harmon, Arthur D, d. 29-Aug-1971, Section LN, Block A, Lot 12, Space 1
Harp, Sophie, b. 10-May-1900, d. 21-Jan-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 35, Space 3
Harper, Albion B., d. 15-May-1941, Section AV, Block H, Lot 2, Space 2
Harrington, Henry, d. 27-Feb-1924, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 56, Space 3
Harrington, Martha E, d. 23-Jul-1909, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 56, Space 4
Harrington, Walter H, d. 14-Sep-1952, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 56, Space 3
Harris, Blanche Alice, d. 02-Feb-1952, Section UNK, Lot 31, Space 9
Harris, Charles W, d. 09-Jun-1945, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 141, Space 4
Harris, Cora, d. 26-Mar-1977, Section AV, Block F, Lot 18, Space 2
Harris, Darlene Lucille, d. 19-Nov-1946, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 13, Space 9
Harris, Edwin H., b. 08-Mar-1932, d. 12-Dec-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 93, Space 6
Harris, Frank Henry, d. 19-Apr-1931, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 141, Space 7
Harris, Harry Lee, d. 15-Oct-1965, Section LN, Block C, Lot 122, Space 5
Harris, Jesse Dee Sr., b. 11-Aug-1957, d. 29-Apr-2007, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 35, Space 4
Harris, Marie L., b. 08-Jul-1919, d. 10-May-1996, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 66, Space 2
Harris, Marlene, d. 25-Sep-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 10, Space 5
Harris, Nolan W, d. 10-Oct-1942, Section AV, Block F, Lot 18, Space 1
Harrison, Darrell W, d. 24-Jan-1972, Section AV, Block E, Lot 15, Space 2
Harrison, Kathryn, d. 24-Sep-1978, Section MA, Block B, Lot 41, Space 1
Harrison, Thomas E, d. 10-Jan-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 68, Space 1
Harrison, Trefon H, d. 04-May-1948, Section OC, Lot 69, Space 9
Harroun, Bertha M, d. 25-Sep-1933, Section AV, Block E, Lot 15, Space 3
Harsa-Hyla, Michelle Denise, b. 17-Jan-1960, d. 08-Apr-1993, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 19, Space 3
Hart, Charley, d. 05-Feb-1974, Section LN, Block F, Lot 2, Space 5
Hart, Elisabeth, d. 13-Jan-1904, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 107, Space 17
Hart, Grace Ethlynn Section LN, Block D, Lot 19, Space 2
Hart, Napoleon, d. 23-Sep-1914, Section OC, Lot 24, Space 3
Hartjoy, Oben L., b. 31-Mar-1918, d. 11-May-2006, Section OC, Lot 130, Space 3
Hartman, Alfred Karl, b. 07-Oct-1921, d. 27-Oct-2012, Section LN, Block B, Lot 157, Space 7
Hartman, Marian Louise, b. 04-Sep-1926, d. 04-Aug-2013, Section LN, Block B, Lot 157, Space 8
Hartman, Alfred, d. 17-Mar-1936, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 3
Hartman, Alice R., b. 27-Jun-1915, d. 21-Dec-1999, Section GR, Lot 71, Space 1
Hartman, Amy Section MA, Block U, Lot 58, Space 1
Hartman, Carl, d. 22-Jul-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 119, Space 1
Hartman, Frieda, d. 28-May-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 119, Space 2
Hartman, J. W., d. 02-Dec-1888, Section AV, Block A, Lot 119, Space 1
Hartman, Lena, d. 02-Aug-1936, Section OC, Lot 98, Space 4
Hartmann, Erhardt Henry, b. 29-Mar-1922, d. 27-Feb-2013, Section LN, Block B, Lot 119, Space 5
Hartmann, Amy, d. 17-Feb-1934, Section UNK, Lot 31, Space 15
Hartmann, Edward, d. 21-Apr-1942, Section OC, Lot 98, Space 3
Hartmann, Fred C, d. 30-Dec-1955, Section UNK, Lot 27, Space 4
Hartmann, Jacob, d. 29-Sep-1868, Section OC, Lot 9, Space 1
Hartmann, Jacqueline Alberta, b. 14-Sep-1927, d. 05-Mar-1993, Section LN, Block B, Lot 119, Space 6
Hartmann, Marvin Carl, b. 21-Mar-1920, d. 15-Oct-1997, Section LN, Block B, Lot 101, Space 5
Hartung, Ann Berneda, b. 12-Aug-1900, d. 25-Mar-1993, Section SG, Lot 279, Space 1
Hartung, Fred, d. 25-May-1881, Section OC, Lot 57, Space 1
Hartung, John, d. 23-Apr-1926, Section OC, Lot 57, Space 4
Hartung, Marie, d. 16-Oct-1929, Section OC, Lot 57, Space 7
Hartung, Roland F, d. 23-Aug-1890, Section OC, Lot 57, Space 3
Hartung, Sophie, d. 27-Jun-1885, Section OC, Lot 57, Space 2
Hartwell, Earnest Jr., d. 31-Dec-1924, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 111, Space 1
Hartwell, Jean F, d. 01-Sep-1943, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 24, Space 9
Hartzell, Helen Jeanette, b. 14-Nov-1919, d. 06-May-1998, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 22, Space 4
Harvey, C. Fairfax, d. 29-Mar-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 60, Space 7
Harvey, Evelyn L, d. 13-May-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 60, Space 8
Harvey, Infant of Duane C, d. 13-May-1946, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 9
Harvey, Lucille D, d. 09-May-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 19, Space 6
Harvey, Raymond, d. 10-Jan-1979, Section LN, Block C, Lot 19, Space 5
Hashu, Nicholas, b. 01-Feb-1917, d. 28-Apr-2012, Section GR, Lot 147, Space 1
Hashu, Shirley A., b. 08-Jul-1922, d. 19-Oct-1996, Section GR, Lot 43, Space 1
Haskell, Anna, d. 23-Feb-1950, Section OC, Lot 106, Space 7
Haskin, J. H, d. 12-Sep-1901, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 47, Space 8
Hasler, Infant of Emil, d. 01-Jan-1911, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 10, Space 14
Hass, Edna M, d. 10-Jul-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 99, Space 6
Hasson, Albert, d. 31-Jan-1941, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 143, Space 2
Hasson, David Galen, d. 10-Sep-1931, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 143, Space 10
Hasson, David Willis, d. 20-Dec-1954, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 143, Space 7
Hasson, Dean W, d. 04-Aug-1957, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 143, Space 3
Hasson, Dean Willis, d. 23-Mar-1913, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 143, Space 8
Hasson, Edwin G, d. 09-Sep-1961, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 143, Space 1
Hasson, Edwin Galen, d. 26-Sep-1943, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 143, Space 6
Hasson, Rebecca H, d. 23-Nov-1960, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 143, Space 4
Hasson, Ruby M, d. 30-Oct-1959, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 143, Space 5
Hasson, Susan M., d. 09-Feb-1935, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 143, Space 9
Hast, John G, d. 18-Jul-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 143, Space 1
Hast, Paula, b. 01-Jan-1907, d. 20-Jun-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 143, Space 2
Hatfield, Beatrice May, d. 01-Mar-1944, Section OC, Lot 107, Space 1
Hatfield, Daniel W., d. 14-Jun-1936, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 157, Space 5
Hatfield, Elizabeth A, d. 20-Sep-1961, Section AV, Block E, Lot 19, Space 8
Hatfield, Ethel Ione, d. 05-Jul-1916, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 133, Space 1
Hatfield, Everette A, d. 12-Feb-1952, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 157, Space 6
Hatfield, George B, d. 10-Nov-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 58, Space 8
Hatfield, George E, d. 29-Oct-1940, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 139, Space 5
Hatfield, George H, d. 14-Sep-1955, Section AV, Block E, Lot 19, Space 7
Hatfield, Louisa, d. 09-Sep-1928, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 157, Space 2
Hatfield, Mary A, d. 20-Mar-1968, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 145 A, Space 1
Hatfield, Maude, d. 24-Jun-1914, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 157, Space 1
Hatfield, Millie Caroline, d. 25-Oct-1927, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 133, Space 6
Hatfield, S. E., d. 15-Aug-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 100, Space 1
Hatfield, Stella E, d. 21-Mar-1899, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 22, Space 4
Hatwagner, Walter, d. 15-Feb-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 15, Space 6
Hauch, William, d. 04-Jan-1984, Section LN, Block B, Lot 128, Space 3
Hauck, Eldon, b. 08-Sep-1914, d. 24-Jan-2007, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 52, Space 7
Hauck, Margaret Allaire, b. 06-Aug-1919, d. 23-Oct-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 52, Space 7
Haug, Therese, d. 31-May-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 108, Space 3
Hauser, Jennifer, d. 13-Aug-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 11, Space 3
Hausey, Frank J, d. 07-May-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 46, Space 1
Hausey, Oladine, d. 13-Dec-1975, Section LN, Block E, Lot 46, Space 2
Hausey, Tamara Laurin, b. 28-Feb-1961, d. 04-Feb-1997, Section LN, Block E, Lot 46, Space 2
Hauswirth, Louise Hawley, b. 08-Nov-1909, d. 01-Sep-1997, Section LN, Block B, Lot 160, Space 7
Havemann, Russell, b. 07-Jun-1928, d. 03-Dec-2012, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 22, Space 3
Havemann, Russell, b. 07-Jun-1928, d. 03-Dec-2012, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 22, Space 3
Hawk, Cortez C., b. 13-Aug-1895, d. 18-Dec-1986, Section LN, Block B, Lot 115, Space 1
Hawk, Margarete P, d. 20-Dec-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 116, Space 7
Hawkins, Herbert, d. 21-Mar-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 176, Space 5
Hawkins, John Sylvester, d. 21-Jul-1927, Section UNK, Lot 24, Space 12
Hawkins, Laura A, d. 29-Dec-1947, Section AV, Block C, Lot 1, Space 3
Hawkins, Lillian L., d. 18-Feb-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 176, Space 6
Hawkins, S. M., d. 07-Apr-1875, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 37, Space 1
Hawley, Albert R, d. 16-Feb-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 1CP, Space 1
Hawley, Ella W, d. 13-Sep-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 160, Space 8
Hawley, Hazel H, d. 09-Nov-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 181, Space 8
Hawley, Jeanette, d. 30-May-1912, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 39, Space 7
Hawley, Mabel, d. 23-Jun-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 39, Space 5
Hawley, Mary M. Section AD, Block C3, Lot 1CP, Space 1
Hawthorne, Maud Baxter, d. 03-Feb-1934, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 5, Space 6
Hay, Helen D, d. 05-Jan-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 59, Space 4
Hay, Robina S, d. 16-Nov-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 88, Space 3
Hayden, Majesta Jean Niguell, b. 17-Aug-1991, d. 20-Jun-1996, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 28, Space 1
Hayes, Armilda, d. 08-Mar-1950, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 16, Space 7
Hayes, Audra, d. 28-Jun-1984, Section LN, Block E, Lot 36, Space 1
Hayes, Clarence, d. 14-Apr-1925, Section UNK, Lot 21, Space 5
Hayes, Gilbert, b. 01-Jul-1941, d. 15-Aug-2009, Section OC, Lot 137, Space 1, Space
Hayes, James C, d. 17-Sep-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 42, Space 1
Hayes, James J, d. 27-Nov-1940, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 16, Space 7
Hayes, Mary, d. 25-May-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 34, Space 8
Hayes, Mildred Schulte, b. 02-Dec-1900, d. 16-Jan-2004, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 44, Space 5
Hayes, Robert, b. 19-Dec-1943, d. 20-Apr-1999, Section GR, Lot 65, Space 1
Haymaker, Eugene E, d. 03-Apr-1957, Section AV, Block E, Lot 7, Space 8
Haymaker, Lillian, d. 17-Mar-1985, Section AV, Block E, Lot 7, Space 7
Hayneard, Allanora, d. 26-Dec-1887, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 24, Space 1
Hays, David S, d. 16-Jan-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 18, Space 3
Hays, John Windfield Jr., b. 26-Sep-1931, d. 03-Sep-1993, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 78, Space 4
Hayward, Bertha, d. 26-Aug-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 18, Space 6
He, Youn, d. 09-Sep-1885, Section AV, Block A, Lot 138, Space 1
Headley, Ralph, d. 24-Mar-1895, Section OC, Lot 93, Space 1
Heartt, Albert Hoffman, d. 11-Sep-1938, Section AV, Block C, Lot 22, Space 8
Heartt, Louise Weisel, b. 04-Jun-1909, d. 26-Jul-1997, Section AV, Block C, Lot 22, Space 9
Heaton, Dolly C., d. 20-Feb-1942, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 37, Space 3
Heckman, Florence Alice, b. 07-Oct-1907, d. 06-Feb-1992, Section LN, Block B, Lot 203, Space 4
Hedgecock, Donna B, d. 21-Oct-1950, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 4
Hedges, Charles W, d. 15-Sep-1940, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 3
Hedges, Emma G., d. 28-Feb-1932, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 4
Hedges, Frieda, d. 29-Apr-1969, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 10
Hedges, Thomas H, d. 29-Sep-1948, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 9
Hedicker, Henry, d. 10-Jan-1913, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 2
Heffern, Dick S, d. 05-Jan-1971, Section OC, Lot 50, Space 4
Heffner, Infant of George, d. 31-Aug-1905, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 102, Space 1
Heft, Myron M, d. 01-May-1946, Section AV, Block F, Lot 20, Space 1
Heft, Ottilie, d. 18-Dec-1940, Section AV, Block F, Lot 20, Space 6
Heft, Otto H., d. 02-Jul-1941, Section AV, Block F, Lot 20, Space 5
Heiberger, Nancy Ann, b. 01-Nov-1954, d. 26-Apr-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 24, Space 4
Heibner, Harlan H, d. 05-Mar-1971, Section LN, Block C, Lot 28, Space 3
Heibner, Vernice A., b. 04-Jun-1918, d. 15-Dec-1995, Section LN, Block C, Lot 28, Space 2
Heideman, Carl, d. 16-Apr-1946, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 7
Heighman, ??, d. 15-Jul-1878, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 9, Space 1
Heighman, Infant of R., d. 30-Mar-1877, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 7, Space 1
Heil, Ida Krueger, d. 28-Oct-1975, Section LN, Block D, Lot 4, Space 2
Heil, Julius F, d. 21-Jan-1965, Section LN, Block D, Lot 4, Space 1
Heildbrandt, Robert Edward, d. 10-Mar-1950, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 21, Space 4
Heilhecker, Patricia, d. 03-Nov-1977, Section LN, Block B, Lot 56, Space 8
Heiman, Arthur A, d. 05-May-1892, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 7, Space 1
Heiman, Infant of A., d. 18-Mar-1873, Section CP, Block 2, Lot 7, Space 1
Hein, Harry William, b. 19-Jan-1915, d. 28-Dec-2008, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 3, Space 5
Hein, Albert, d. 20-Feb-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 26, Space 1
Hein, Anna, d. 24-Nov-1901, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 24, Space 5
Hein, Anton, d. 25-Jun-1902, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 24, Space 3
Hein, August, d. 15-Dec-1940, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 16, Space 9
Hein, Augusta, d. 07-Oct-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 23, Space 3
Hein, Bessie May, b. 10-Feb-1919, d. 30-Aug-1996, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 3, Space 6
Hein, Emelie, d. 16-Nov-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 16, Space 4
Hein, Emma, d. 06-Feb-1952, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 24, Space 2
Hein, Emrich L, d. 03-Jun-1963, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 24, Space 1
Hein, Friedrich, d. 04-Feb-1899, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 24, Space 6
Hein, Infant of R.C., d. 21-Aug-1913, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 24, Space 4
Hein, Infant of William, d. 03-Dec-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 5, Space 3
Hein, Lilly, d. 28-Jun-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14, Space 10
Hein, Martha M, d. 05-May-1974, Section OC, Lot 97, Space 3
Hein, Matilda, d. 03-Jan-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 5CP, Space 1
Hein, Wilhelmina, d. 07-Sep-1932, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 24, Space 8
Hein, William Andrew, d. 01-Sep-1944, Section OC, Lot 97, Space 6
Heinaich, Edith, d. 21-Jul-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 40, Space 2
Heinaich, Robert, d. 13-Jan-1984, Section LN, Block B, Lot 40, Space 2
Heinecke, Suzanne Leigh, b. 04-Jul-1966, d. 28-May-2011, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 196, Space 1
Heinecke, Christof, d. 28-Mar-1979, Section LN, Block F, Lot 34, Space 3
Heinecke, Henrietta, d. 10-Aug-1982, Section LN, Block F, Lot 34, Space 4
Heinecke, Lester Henry, b. 22-Aug-1936, d. 08-Jul-2000, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 22, Space 1
Heinecke, Norma, b. 02-Dec-1933, d. 15-Jul-2012, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 22, Space 1
Heinecke, Willard, d. 07-Mar-1975, Section LN, Block F, Lot 25, Space 1
Heineman, Elsa Meieh, d. 15-Jan-1954, Section AV, Block 5, Lot 12, Space 4
Heinge, Alfred, d. 31-Mar-1907, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 102, Space 5
Heinrich, Harold Allen, b. 23-May-1935, d. 13-Aug-2011, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 40, Space 7
Heinrich, Darleen Evonne, b. 05-Oct-1932, d. 02-Apr-2004, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 46, Space 6
Heinrich, Edward Fred, b. 20-Nov-1930, d. 06-Jul-1997, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 40, Space 5
Heinrich, Emil Section AV, Block G, Lot 49, Space 1
Heinrich, Emily Licket, d. 30-Jun-1950, Section OC, Lot 106, Space 3
Heinrich, Erdman, d. 08-May-1936, Section AV, Block F, Lot 18, Space 3
Heinrich, Harry E, d. 23-Aug-1965, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 47, Space 6
Heinrich, Katie T, d. 16-Apr-1958, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 47, Space 5
Heinrich, Marian, d. 16-Jun-1984, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 40, Space 6
Heinrich, Robert, d. 17-Nov-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 46, Space 1
Heinrich, Rosalie, d. 16-Jan-1931, Section AV, Block F, Lot 18, Space 4
Heinrich, Rudolph, d. 15-Aug-1892, Section AV, Block G, Lot 49, Space 1
Heinrich, Thomas Herman, b. 24-Mar-1932, d. 23-Jul-2001, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 40, Space 7
Heinrich, Tommy, d. 21-Mar-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13, Space 1
Heinrichs, Joyce Rae, b. 28-Apr-1920, d. 29-Sep-1996, Section LN, Block B, Lot 177, Space 5
Heinrichs, Vincent Charles, b. 04-May-1915, d. 08-Mar-1998, Section LN, Block B, Lot 177, Space 5
Heinricks, Roger C, d. 01-Feb-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 177, Space 6
Heinsius, John, d. 26-Jul-1933, Section AV, Block E, Lot 6, Space 5
Heinz, Peter , d. 04-Dec-1938, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 25, Space 9
Heinze, Anna Dorothy, d. 31-Oct-1931, Section AV, Block E, Lot 16, Space 8
Heinze, Carl, d. 15-Nov-1944, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 13, Space 3
Heinze, Eliza Margaret, d. 20-Mar-1914, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 5, Space 3
Heinze, Herman W, d. 03-Sep-1944, Section OC, Lot 109, Space 2
Heinze, Martha C, d. 23-Jul-1965, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 13, Space 4
Heisig, Paula Mueller, b. 08-Jun-1914, d. 07-Oct-1987, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 19 A, Space 2
Held, Nellie C, d. 12-Nov-1964, Section LN, Block C, Lot 99, Space 6
Held, Theodore C Section LN, Block C, Lot 99, Space 5
Held, Wayne A Section LN, Block F, Lot 13, Space 7
Helland, Lucille Marie, b. 19-Dec-1928, d. 28-Dec-1994, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 7, Space 1
Helle, Anton Robert, b. 20-Nov-1934, d. 01-Jul-1994, Section GR, Lot 15, Space 1
Helmsley, James C., d. 28-Nov-1875, Section OC, Lot 15, Space 1
Hemingway, Kenneth E, d. 02-Nov-1952, Section LN, Block C, Lot 66, Space 4
Hemmerling, Arthur Edward, b. 22-Sep-1894, d. 11-Jul-1991, Section LN, Block A, Lot 31, Space 1
Hemmerling, Emilie Section AV, Block E, Lot 3, Space 8
Hemmerling, Ferdinand, d. 04-Feb-1939, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 61, Space 1
Hemmerling, H., d. 14-May-1905, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 107 X, Space 3
Hemmerling, Hulda Meger, b. 23-Nov-1897, d. 30-Sep-1990, Section LN, Block A, Lot 31, Space 2
Hemmerling, Jeannette E., b. 29-Sep-1928, d. 31-May-2003, Section LN, Block A, Lot 31, Space 4
Hemmerling, Louis, d. 11-Jul-1945, Section OC, Lot 103, Space 6
Hemmerling, Louise, d. 25-Jan-1971, Section OC, Lot 103, Space 9
Hemmerling, Michael, d. 23-Apr-1941, Section AV, Block E, Lot 3, Space 7
Hemmerling, Sam, d. 27-May-1952, Section AV, Block B, Lot 1, Space 6
Hemmerling, Wilhelmina, d. 14-Sep-1917, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 61, Space 1
Hemmerting, G. Section UNK, Lot 34, Space 15
Hempel, Olga L, d. 09-Sep-1961, Section LN, Block C, Lot 41, Space 8
Hempel, Oswin K, d. 06-Feb-1965, Section LN, Block C, Lot 41, Space 7
Hemphill, Clara, d. 28-Mar-1930, Section OC, Lot 17, Space 11
Hemphill, Fredrick H., d. 08-Dec-1923, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 2, Space 6
Hemphill, George, d. 04-Oct-1935, Section AV, Block F, Lot 17, Space 3
Hemphill, George B., d. 25-Jul-1942, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 2, Space 6
Hemphill, Infant of Ernest, d. 19-Jun-1903, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 2, Space 6
Hemphill, Julia Permella, d. 14-Jan-1948, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 2, Space 5
Hemphill, Tom R, d. 06-Jul-1935, Section AV, Block F, Lot 17, Space 1
Henderson, Alexis Marie, b. 28-Aug-1996, d. 28-Aug-1996, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 20, Space 1
Henderson, Elizabeth F, d. 18-Mar-1968, Section LN, Block B, Lot 73, Space 5
Henderson, Flora, d. 07-Oct-1922, Section UNK, Lot 15, Space 7
Henderson, Gideon W, d. 12-Nov-1909, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 38CP, Space 1
Henderson, Herbert Denver Jr, d. 16-Aug-1942, Section OC, Lot 96, Space 9, Space
Henderson, Infant of, d. 06-May-1902, Section OC, Lot 66, Space 1
Henderson, Patrick Conyers, b. 07-Aug-1979, d. 12-Jan-2004, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 18, Space 6
Henderson, William, d. 13-Aug-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 14, Space 7
Henderson, William, d. 09-Mar-1882, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 14, Space 8
Hendricks, Ethel, d. 02-Aug-1975, Section MA, Block A, Lot 7, Space 1
Hendricksen, Lydia, d. 12-Mar-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 80, Space 8
Hendrickson, Sylvia, d. 11-Dec-1972, Section LN, Block E, Lot 77, Space 1
Hendrickson, Will, d. 08-Aug-1964, Section LN, Block C, Lot 80, Space 7
Heneberg, Christiana, d. 10-Mar-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 20CP, Space 1
Hener, Herman, d. 09-Oct-1940, Section AV, Block F, Lot 8, Space 9
Henneberg, John, d. 24-Oct-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6CP, Space 1
Henner, Thelma, b. 14-Apr-1902, d. 18-Aug-1997, Section LN, Block H, Lot 14, Space 8
Hennessy, Sandrina, b. 11-Nov-1928, d. 23-May-2009, Section OC, Lot 141, Space 3, Space
Hennig, Lizzie, d. 18-Mar-1942, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 27, Space 5
Henning, Infant, d. 01-Jan-1937, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 14
Henning, Louis, d. 14-May-1936, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 1
Hennings, Armond W, d. 25-Nov-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 91, Space 7
Hennings, Carrie Margrethe, b. 31-Aug-1907, d. 09-Jul-1994, Section LN, Block B, Lot 87, Space 6
Hennings, Ida C, d. 03-Aug-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 91, Space 8
Hennings, Roy, d. 15-Apr-1982, Section LN, Block B, Lot 87, Space 5
Henrietta, Shanks Section AD, Block 1, Lot 18, Space 9
Henry, John Mason, b. 18-Jun-1913, d. 25-Oct-2011, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 12, Space 3
Henry, Helen Tophoy, b. 14-Apr-1918, d. 30-Dec-2015, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 12, Space 3
Henry, Alexander N, d. 22-Feb-1929, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 54, Space 2
Henry, Archie Stewart, d. 31-Jan-1918, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 55, Space 1
Henry, Bernard Jc, d. 03-Feb-1942, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 2
Henry, Catherine M, d. 12-Feb-1929, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 54, Space 5
Henry, Edward O Section LN, Block C, Lot 75, Space 1
Henry, Infant of A, d. 23-Aug-1946, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 13, Space 10
Henry, Innes, d. 06-Mar-1959, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 55, Space 8
Henry, Innis A. W., d. 11-Dec-1962, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 54, Space 4
Henry, Laura, d. 31-Oct-1947, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 54, Space 9
Henry, Murdock, d. 24-Aug-1936, Section AV, Block F, Lot 23, Space 5
Hensler, Annette Clare, b. 29-Aug-1931, d. 31-Mar-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 1
Hensler, Karl Edward, b. 21-May-1931, d. 01-Jan-2008, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 1
Herbel, Edna D., b. 01-Nov-1909, d. 03-Apr-2006, Section LN, Block C, Lot 40, Space 6
Herbel, Godfrey Howard, b. 03-Sep-1904, d. 29-Dec-2005, Section LN, Block C, Lot 40, Space 5
Herbert, Emma Andrews, d. 23-Oct-1966, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 12, Space 1
Herbert, F. Neff, d. 19-Nov-1971, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 128 A, Space 5
Herbst, Carolyne Marie, d. 07-Nov-1947, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 10
Herbst, Walter H, d. 01-May-1960, Section AV, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 12
Heredia, Vicente C., b. 19-Jul-1918, d. 04-Feb-2002, Section AV, Block D, Lot 2, Space 14
Herman, Carl, d. 21-Jan-1927, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 16, Space 4
Herman, Lorenz, d. 07-Nov-1983, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 75, Space 4
Herman, Lydia E., d. 10-Mar-1939, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 126, Space 7
Herman, Robert B, d. 08-Dec-1945, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 126, Space 9
Hermann, Lois Adelia, b. 01-Sep-1930, d. 29-Jan-1990, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 5, Space 4
Hermanson, Marlene, d. 20-Jun-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 68, Space 5
Hermosillo, Gabriel, b. 27-Feb-1938, d. 23-Dec-2012,
Hermosillo, Gabriel Arnoldo, b. 21-Dec-1973, d. 18-Jun-1989, Section LN, Block H, Lot 17, Space 1
Hernandes, Maria, d. 04-Oct-1983, Section LN, Block A, Lot 71, Space 4
Hernandez, Jose Jesus, b. 08-Jan-1998, d. 21-Apr-2010, Section OC, Lot 144, Space 2, Space
Hernandez, Adela O., b. 15-Dec-1921, d. 10-Mar-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 88, Space 7
Hernandez, Alexander Kenneth, b. 05-Aug-1976, d. 12-May-1999, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 16, Space 6
Hernandez, Alfredo Marin, b. 23-Aug-1964, d. 25-Mar-1990, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 21, Space 2
Hernandez, Anarosa, d. 09-Nov-1924, Section UNK, Lot 19, Space 16
Hernandez, Andrew, d. 29-Apr-1926, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 8
Hernandez, Bertha Quiroz, b. 10-Sep-1926, d. 12-May-1998, Section GR, Lot 60, Space 1
Hernandez, Carolina, b. 27-Sep-1955, d. 14-Apr-2005, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 10, Space 2
Hernandez, Catalina, b. 07-Jun-1955, d. 11-Oct-2015, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 21, Space 2
Hernandez, Colistica, d. 05-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 9, Space 4
Hernandez, Crespin Section UNK, Lot 32, Space 7
Hernandez, Eraclio, d. 24-Dec-1977, Section MA, Block E, Lot 46, Space 1
Hernandez, Erick Merced, b. 13-Mar-1990, d. 12-Jul-1992, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 38, Space 5
Hernandez, Estella, b. 05-Jan-1961, d. 12-Aug-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 22, Space 8
Hernandez, Francisco, d. 21-Jan-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 172, Space 5
Hernandez, Gustavo Sr., b. 22-Mar-1933, d. 22-Jun-1999, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 8, Space 4
Hernandez, Hector Manuel, b. 04-Sep-1925, d. 17-May-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 19, Space 7
Hernandez, Infant, d. 29-Jun-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 17
Hernandez, Jacqueline, b. 26-Jun-1998, d. 08-Jan-1999, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 28, Space 5
Hernandez, Jose, d. 31-Jul-1920, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 12, Space 8
Hernandez, Jose, d. 02-Apr-1980, Section LN, Block E, Lot 14, Space 4
Hernandez, Jose Miguel, b. 13-Oct-1932, d. 18-Jun-2007, Section OC, Lot 146, Space 1
Hernandez, Josefa Malero, b. 19-Mar-1919, d. 12-Oct-1993, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 24, Space 7
Hernandez, Joseph, d. 15-Apr-1922, Section UNK, Lot 14, Space 4
Hernandez, Juan B, d. 16-Jan-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 131, Space 3
Hernandez, Juan Carlos, b. 23-Jun-1981, d. 30-Nov-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 220, Space 2
Hernandez, Manuel M., b. 08-May-1940, d. 07-Aug-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 38, Space 4
Hernandez, Margarita, d. 25-Sep-1922, Section UNK, Lot 15, Space 5
Hernandez, Maria, b. 08-Jun-1958, d. 20-Jul-1998, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 2, Space 7
Hernandez, Maria De Jesus, b. 15-Jun-1915, d. 25-Apr-1997, Section AV, Block D, Lot 5, Space 14
Hernandez, Maria Guadalupe, b. 04-Oct-1964, d. 21-Jul-2005, Section LN, Block H, Lot 4, Space 7
Hernandez, Maribel Aguilar, b. 27-Feb-1989, d. 27-Feb-1989, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 1, Space 1
Hernandez, Miguel, b. 06-Jan-1918, d. 03-Jan-2001, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 24, Space 7
Hernandez, Pablo V., b. 29-Jun-1913, d. 07-Aug-1998, Section LN, Block E, Lot 43, Space 1
Hernandez, Porfidia, d. 07-Nov-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 12, Space 3
Hernandez, Ramiro Olmos, b. 02-Feb-1962, d. 26-Mar-1997, Section LN, Block E, Lot 7, Space 1
Hernandez, Reynaldo, b. 06-Jan-1929, d. 13-Oct-2001, Section SG, Lot 461, Space 1
Hernandez, Ruby O., b. 21-Apr-1908, d. 13-Jun-1995, Section LN, Block A, Lot 62, Space 4
Hernandez, Silvia, d. 03-Nov-1982, Section LN, Block E, Lot 7, Space 1
Hernandez, Sotero Plascencia, b. 10-Jun-1964, d. 29-Oct-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 38, Space 3
Hernandez, Trinidad, d. 13-Nov-1918, Section UNK, Lot 9, Space 14
Hernandez, Victor Manuel, b. 16-Sep-1954, d. 26-Jun-2005, Section LN, Block A, Lot 20, Space 5
Hernandez-Gomez, Felipa, b. 26-May-1901, d. 27-Jun-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 41, Space 2
Hernandez-Gonzalez, Alfredo, b. 09-Jul-1968, d. 02-Sep-2003, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 21, Space 7
Herndon, Neal Aitken, b. 21-May-1935, d. 15-Feb-1994, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 6, Space 3
Herrera, Kimberly C, b. 27-Sep-1965, d. 28-Feb-2014, Section SG, Lot 213, Space 1
Herrera, Dana Lee, b. 19-Jun-1958, d. 14-Jul-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 18, Space 6
Herrera, Daniel, d. 23-May-1921, Section UNK, Lot 12, Space 15
Herrera, Infant, d. 05-Mar-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 2
Herrera, Isaias, b. 25-Nov-1965, d. 12-Jan-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 28, Space 8
Herrera, Jovita, b. 15-Apr-1969, d. 15-Mar-2004, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 22, Space 5
Herrera, Kimberly Ann, b. 21-Jan-1958, d. 04-Sep-2006, Section OC, Lot 129, Space 4, Space
Herrera, Ronnie, b. 10-Nov-1960, d. 10-Jul-2003, Section LN, Block H, Lot 19, Space 2
Herrera, Sergio Zavala, b. 14-Aug-1996, d. 14-Aug-1996, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 32, Space 3
Herrera, T. G., d. 17-Dec-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 113, Space 1
Herrera, Virginia, d. 05-Sep-1980, Section LN, Block B, Lot 113, Space 2
Herrera-Juarez, Imelda, b. 16-Sep-1926, d. 23-Jul-2006, Section OC, Lot 130, Space 2
Herring, Peter, d. 05-Jan-1896, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 38, Space 1
Herring, Ursola, d. 28-Nov-1894, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 23, Space 1
Herrmann, Elizabeth K, d. 09-Dec-1951, Section AV, Block E, Lot 20, Space 4
Herrmann, Frederick, d. 01-May-1939, Section AV, Block E, Lot 20, Space 3
Herrmann, Ketty N., b. 21-Sep-1906, d. 10-May-1997, Section AV, Block D, Lot 7, Space 11
Herron, William E., b. 17-Apr-1939, d. 03-Jun-2009, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 69, Space
Herron, Barbara Carol, b. 16-Jun-1941, d. 13-Jan-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 69, Space 5
Hersey, Carilina A, d. 14-Dec-1903, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 3, Space 5
Hersh, Alvin R, d. 27-May-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 120, Space 8
Hersh, Ruth Madeline, b. 22-Sep-1902, d. 17-Sep-1990, Section LN, Block B, Lot 136, Space 4
Hertfelder, Friederike, d. 26-Jul-1978, Section LN, Block A, Lot 39, Space 6
Hertzler, Goldie E, d. 21-Nov-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 159, Space 6
Hertzler, Oliver, d. 18-Jun-1985, Section LN, Block B, Lot 159, Space 5
Hetebrink, Albert, d. 21-Feb-1893, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 57, Space 8
Hetebrink, Albert, b. 24-Sep-1900, d. 20-Mar-2001, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 160, Space 4
Hetebrink, Carrie Sophia, d. 17-Apr-1940, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 160, Space 7
Hetebrink, Deitrich, d. 28-Nov-1909, Section OC, Lot 44, Space 8
Hetebrink, Duke M., d. 28-Dec-1911, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 160, Space 1
Hetebrink, Elizabeth, d. 12-Jun-1931, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 161, Space 5
Hetebrink, Fern, b. 12-Sep-1917, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 160, Space 2
Hetebrink, Frederick Wm, d. 21-Jan-1909, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 12
Hetebrink, Henry, d. 26-Apr-1906, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 57, Space 3
Hetebrink, Henry F, d. 08-Sep-1950, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 57, Space 7
Hetebrink, Infant of R, d. 06-Apr-1893, Section OC, Lot 44, Space 6
Hetebrink, Infant of Richard, d. 28-Nov-1887, Section OC, Lot 44, Space 3
Hetebrink, Isable P., d. 08-Sep-1950, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 57, Space 7
Hetebrink, John W., d. 12-Jun-1930, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 160, Space 8
Hetebrink, Lottie, d. 15-Jul-1980, Section OC, Lot 44, Space 7
Hetebrink, Maria, d. 08-Apr-1926, Section OC, Lot 44, Space 9
Hetebrink, Rebecca, d. 31-Oct-1912, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 57, Space 4
Hetebrink, Richard C, d. 28-Aug-1905, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 57, Space 2
Hetebrink, William F., d. 22-Nov-1911, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 161, Space 8
Heuer, Mary, d. 02-Oct-1952, Section AV, Block F, Lot 9, Space 6
Heugel, Elizabeth Rose, b. 06-Apr-1912, d. 16-Jan-1990, Section SG, Lot 290, Space 1
Heugel, William, b. 09-Nov-1908, d. 12-Jan-1996, Section SG, Lot 303, Space 1
Heughan, Eleanor, d. 09-Oct-1936, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 16, Space 1
Heughan, Elizabeth Ana, d. 08-Feb-1948, Section UNK, Lot 28, Space 11
Heughan, Susanna J, d. 29-Mar-1960, Section OC, Lot 96, Space 8
Heurines, Infant, d. 25-May-1924, Section UNK, Lot 18, Space 11
Hewitt, Dora Belle, b. 22-Apr-2010, d. 12-Jan-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 59, Space 1
Hewlett, Ethel Opal, b. 04-Dec-1895, d. 03-Nov-1989, Section LN, Block H, Lot 6, Space 2
Heydon, Robert Russell, b. 10-Dec-1924, d. 22-Aug-1990, Section LN, Block H, Lot 17, Space 2
Heyerman, John F., d. 02-Feb-1888, Section LN, Block F, Lot 8, Space 7
Heyerman, Sophie, d. 17-Feb-1885, Section LN, Block F, Lot 8, Space 8
Heyine, Ida, d. 22-Apr-1979, Section AV, Block E, Lot 15, Space 1
Heying, Roxanna Elizabeth, b. 05-Jul-1944, d. 18-Dec-2011, Section AV, Block D, Lot 5, Space 2
Heying, Ben, d. 14-Jun-1955, Section AV, Block F, Lot 11, Space 6
Heying, Emil H, d. 09-May-1933, Section AV, Block E, Lot 15, Space 7
Heying, Gosina F, d. 02-May-1936, Section AV, Block E, Lot 14, Space 6
Heying, James Jacob, b. 27-Sep-1913, d. 07-Aug-1988, Section LN, Block F, Lot 42, Space 1
Heying, John, d. 28-Jun-1945, Section AV, Block E, Lot 14, Space 5
Heying, Mary T, d. 02-Nov-1971, Section AV, Block F, Lot 11, Space 5
Hezekiah, H. E., d. 05-Jun-1889, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 28, Space 1
Hezmalhalach, Sondra Faye, b. 19-Nov-1939, d. 29-Aug-2009, Section GR, Lot 132, Space 1
Hickman, Eva L, d. 26-Jul-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 26, Space 6
Hicks, Alfred, b. 27-Oct-1899, d. 24-Jan-1994, Section LN, Block F, Lot 50, Space 1
Hicks, Charles F., d. 13-Aug-1938, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 4
Hicks, Pearl May, b. 10-Jan-1909, d. 30-Apr-2000, Section LN, Block F, Lot 49, Space 1
Hidalgo, Baby Girl, b. 07-Feb-2006, d. 07-Feb-2006, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 15, Space 2
Hielbrandt, Abbie, d. 23-Jul-1959, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 21, Space 2
Higgins, Diane Slagle, b. 25-Jan-1951, d. 07-Aug-2013, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 8, Space 3
Higgins, Beverly Dawn, b. 20-May-1934, d. 01-Apr-1995, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 118, Space 2
Higgins, Charles, d. 21-Feb-1977, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 118, Space 1
Hilbers, Anna, d. 01-Jan-1924, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 30, Space 4
Hilbers, Helen S., b. 29-Jul-1893, d. 25-Sep-1986, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 30, Space 2
Hilbers, Julius H Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 30, Space 1
Hilbers, Julius Henery, b. 16-Jun-1919, d. 15-Mar-2001, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 29, Space 2
Hilbers, Oltman, d. 27-Sep-1921, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 30, Space 3
Hilbers, Otto G, d. 12-Jul-1959, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 29, Space 1
Hildbrandt, Frank M, d. 24-Aug-1904, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 21, Space 1
Hildebrandt, Agnes, d. 28-May-1902, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 70, Space 7
Hildebrandt, Amelia, d. 11-Dec-1914, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 69, Space 6
Hildebrandt, Harry Richard, b. 22-Aug-1927, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 21, Space 2
Hildebrandt, William H., d. 26-Jul-1916, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 70, Space 8
Hildebrank, Katie E, d. 08-Aug-1974, Section LN, Block B, Lot 158, Space 4
Hilderbrant, Frank C., d. 23-May-1926, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 70, Space 6
Hile, Infant of John, d. 09-Sep-1917, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 13, Space 5
Hiler, Walter, d. 11-Jun-1926, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 25, Space 4
Hiles, Gertrude S., d. 24-Aug-1954, Section OC, Block CP, Lot 103, Space 1
Hilgenfeld, Emma Amanda, d. 05-Nov-1949, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 21, Space 2
Hilgenfeld, Wm Frederick, d. 07-May-1951, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 21, Space 1
Hill, Adam, d. 28-Oct-1875, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 5, Space 1
Hill, Alvina E., d. 13-Oct-1941, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 3
Hill, Amanda, b. 09-Sep-1941, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 34, Space 5
Hill, Anna, d. 24-Nov-1921, Section UNK, Lot 13, Space 8
Hill, Betty J, d. 29-Dec-1974, Section LN, Block A, Lot 70, Space 4
Hill, Blanche L, d. 22-Mar-1913, Section OC, Lot 76, Space 4
Hill, C. R., d. 10-Apr-1884, Section OC, Lot 45, Space 1
Hill, Charles C, d. 27-Mar-1943, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 4
Hill, Charles Wilber, d. 29-Sep-1940, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 2
Hill, David J, d. 08-Sep-1899, Section OC, Lot 83, Space 6
Hill, Emily K., b. 18-Aug-1909, d. 12-Feb-1987, Section LN, Block H, Lot 15, Space 2
Hill, George O, d. 10-Apr-1923, Section OC, Lot 76, Space 5
Hill, Infant of T, d. 11-Jan-1892, Section OC, Lot 83, Space 5
Hill, John C, d. 28-Jul-1882, Section OC, Lot 61, Space 1
Hill, John Might, d. 30-Apr-1907, Section OC, Lot 91, Space 7
Hill, Joseph, d. 28-Dec-1976, Section LN, Block F, Lot 39, Space 4
Hill, Margaret Elizabeth, d. 11-Apr-1950, Section OC, Lot 83, Space 1
Hill, Martha L., d. 22-Dec-1883, Section OC, Lot 61, Space 2
Hill, Mary E, d. 16-Mar-1910, Section OC, Lot 91, Space 8
Hill, Mary Thelma W., b. 25-Apr-1904, d. 19-Dec-1992, Section LN, Block F, Lot 39, Space 5
Hill, Matilda, d. 28-Jun-1976, Section OC, Lot 83, Space 7
Hill, Olliver, d. 07-Jun-1924, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 34, Space 2
Hill, Paul D., b. 30-Apr-1907, d. 21-Aug-1986, Section LN, Block H, Lot 15, Space 1
Hill, S. J., d. 01-Dec-1890, Section OC, Lot 76, Space 2
Hill, Sarah, d. 11-Jul-1948, Section UNK, Lot 28, Space 3
Hill, Thekla Sophia, d. 16-Feb-1930, Section AV, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 6
Hill, Thelma Clark, b. 06-Sep-1916, d. 17-Feb-1999, Section GR, Lot 64, Space 1
Hill, Thomas, d. 19-May-1942, Section OC, Lot 81, Space 5
Hill, Thomas E, d. 13-Apr-1971, Section MA, Block A, Lot 50, Space 1
Hill, W. J., d. 26-May-1890, Section OC, Lot 76, Space 1
Hill, William G, d. 21-Aug-1974, Section OC, Lot 83, Space 8
Hill, William J, d. 29-Jul-1912, Section OC, Lot 76, Space 3
Hille, Charles Section UNK, Lot 34, Space 9
Hillebrand, Adolph, d. 04-Dec-1978, Section UNK, Lot 30, Space 4
Hilliker, Robert Francis, b. 26-May-1962, d. 04-Nov-2014, Section LN, Block H, Lot 10, Space 3
Hilliker, Agnes, b. 21-Jul-1922, d. 13-Nov-2007, Section LN, Block H, Lot 10, Space 4
Hilliker, David, d. 02-Mar-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 10, Space 5
Hills, Edna, d. 06-Mar-1979, Section LN, Block C, Lot 85, Space 6
Hilton, Ann, d. 07-May-1983, Section LN, Block G, Lot 11, Space 5
Hiltshar, Aug, d. 16-Dec-1891, Section CP, Block 6, Lot 33, Space 1
Hilty, Arthur W, d. 31-Aug-1959, Section LN, Block C, Lot 72, Space 3
Hinckley, Charles, d. 05-Mar-1977, Section LN, Block E, Lot 22, Space 3
Hine, Edith, b. 03-Sep-1922, d. 04-Feb-1997, Section AV, Block D, Lot 8, Space 11
Hinkie, Hazel, d. 15-Aug-1979, Section LN, Block A, Lot 7, Space 5
Hinkle, Jean B., b. 07-May-1921, d. 30-Mar-1993, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 29, Space 8
Hinkle, William E., b. 25-Jun-1922, d. 29-Aug-2000, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 29, Space 8
Hinkley, Mable, d. 25-Dec-1979, Section LN, Block E, Lot 22, Space 4
Hint, Roy R, d. 13-May-1955, Section LN, Block C, Lot 88, Space 4
Hiraide, Jean, d. 31-Oct-1929, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 4, Space 3
Hiserodt, Edward D, d. 25-May-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 31, Space 5
Hiserodt, Elizabeth C., d. 31-Jul-1927, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 31, Space 6
Hitchcock, C. B., d. 23-Jan-1888, Section OC, Lot 91, Space 1
Hitchcock, Delta Darlene, b. 01-Feb-1964, d. 27-Oct-2000, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 22, Space 4
Hitchcock, Infant of CB Section OC, Lot 91, Space 3
Hitchcock, L. E., d. 23-Jan-1888, Section OC, Lot 91, Space 2
Hitchen, Ruby C, d. 14-Aug-1928, Section OC, Lot 93, Space 8
Hitzke, Albert G, d. 12-May-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 161, Space 7
Hitzke, Mildred, d. 22-Oct-1975, Section LN, Block B, Lot 161, Space 8
Hoag, Margaret, d. 12-Dec-1948, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 140, Space 9
Hoag, T. Raymond, d. 20-Sep-1916, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 140, Space 4
Hobbs, Lynne Section LN, Block C, Lot 114, Space 1
Hobbs, Zelma, d. 07-Jun-1976, Section LN, Block C, Lot 15, Space 6
Hobrecker, Ella, d. 06-Jun-1941, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 125, Space 10
Hobrecker, John, d. 24-Nov-1937, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 125, Space 10
Hobson, Harry M, d. 22-Dec-1931, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 3
Hodge, Carl D, d. 08-Dec-1972, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 8, Space 3
Hodge, Donald Reed, d. 25-Mar-1941, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 8, Space 5
Hodge, Georgia Roberta, d. 02-May-1952, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 8, Space 4
Hodge, Virginia, d. 04-Apr-1976, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 8, Space 2
Hodgens, Betty A, d. 10-Jun-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 185, Space 1
Hodgkinson, Lena G, d. 08-Jun-1963, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 28, Space 6
Hodgson, Mabel Connie, b. 11-Jul-1908, d. 30-Dec-2000, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 25, Space 1
Hoeffers, William, d. 24-Sep-1923, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 121, Space 1
Hoff, Elizabeth, d. 16-Jan-1938, Section OC, Lot 50, Space 9
Hoff, Peter, d. 28-Dec-1900, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 11
Hoffman, Adolph, d. 03-Apr-1934, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 58, Space 3
Hoffman, Barbara, d. 13-Oct-1941, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 58, Space 2
Hoffman, Charles W, d. 27-Feb-1959, Section LN, Block D, Lot 35, Space 1
Hoffman, Chas. G, d. 30-Apr-1915, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 58, Space 1
Hoffman, Earl, b. 01-Oct-1908, d. 27-May-1990, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 14, Space 1
Hoffman, Gaynell, b. 11-Jan-1921, d. 04-Jun-1995, Section LN, Block AA, Lot 14, Space 2
Hogg, Alexander, d. 05-Sep-1962, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 6, Space 4
Hogg, Elizabeth, d. 06-Jul-1964, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 6, Space 8
Hogue, Gloria Jean, b. 08-Sep-1933, d. 21-Jun-2008, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 35, Space 11
Hoisington, Regina, d. 26-Apr-1977, Section LN, Block E, Lot 68, Space 1
Hoisington, Robert, d. 05-Dec-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 67, Space 1
Holcomb, Adaline, d. 08-Apr-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 46, Space 3
Holcomb, Chester E, d. 11-Nov-1961, Section OC, Lot 34, Space 3
Holcomb, Florence Elizabeth, b. 15-Apr-1905, d. 11-Sep-1996, Section OC, Lot 34, Space 2
Holcomb, James B. Sr., b. 11-Oct-1930, Section OC, Lot 34, Space 1
Holcomb, Wilhelmina J, d. 28-Dec-1965, Section OC, Lot 34, Space 4
Holdding, Avey Mae, d. 21-Nov-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 112, Space 8
Holdding, William, d. 06-Feb-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 112, Space 7
Holden, Agatha Auline, b. 27-Jun-1917, d. 18-Sep-2000, Section LN, Block A, Lot 77, Space 8
Holden, Clayton A., b. 14-Sep-1919, d. 16-Jun-1997, Section LN, Block A, Lot 77, Space 8
Holden, George Francis, d. 05-Jul-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 128, Space 7
Holden, Howard, d. 20-Apr-1977, Section LN, Block A, Lot 46, Space 4
Holden, Madge A, d. 25-Jun-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 128, Space 8
Holder, Carol Ann, b. 17-Feb-1930, d. 17-Oct-1998, Section LN, Block B, Lot 114, Space 7
Holder, Frank Raymond, d. 21-Sep-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 17
Holder, Infant of David, d. 02-Oct-1913, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 17
Holder, James Jackson, d. 09-May-1935, Section AV, Block F, Lot 11, Space 2
Holder, Lovey E, d. 22-Jan-1949, Section AV, Block F, Lot 11, Space 1
Holderbach, Grace, d. 14-Nov-1918, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 134, Space 1
Holderbach, Jesse Edward, d. 02-Mar-1947, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 134, Space 5
Holderith, Anton, b. 21-Apr-1902, d. 28-Sep-1987, Section LN, Block H, Lot 13, Space 7
Holderith, Helene, d. 15-Dec-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 13, Space 8
Holderman, Beulah, d. 24-Apr-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 64, Space 1
Holdren, Benjamin F, d. 21-May-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 120, Space 6
Holdren, Cora Mae, d. 07-Sep-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 120, Space 7
Holdren, Robert, d. 10-Oct-1983, Section LN, Block B, Lot 120, Space 6
Holeman, Charles M, d. 10-Jul-1919, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 31, Space 7
Holeman, Nancy B., d. 13-Jan-1937, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 26, Space 12
Holford, Cora Agnes, d. 05-Mar-1954, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 23, Space 10
Holford, William I, d. 25-May-1940, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 23, Space 1
Holguin, Thomas James, b. 22-Sep-1953, d. 09-Aug-2015, Section LN, Block B, Lot 26, Space 7
Holguin, Magdalena M., b. 17-Nov-1930, d. 29-Feb-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 30, Space 4
Holifield, Alex Fleet, b. 05-Feb-1927, d. 07-Apr-2000, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 25, Space 2
Holifield, Jack Allison, b. 04-Sep-1927, d. 19-Dec-2001, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 25, Space 2
Holifield, Randy, d. 31-Dec-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 58, Space 3
Holland, Billinda S., b. 18-May-1969, d. 15-Jul-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 128, Space 1
Holland, Charles C., d. 21-Mar-1905, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 13, Space 4
Holland, James T, d. 26-Aug-1937, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 10, Space 3
Hollar, Eva Mae, d. 22-Aug-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 178, Space 6
Hollar, Nellie Mae, d. 20-Mar-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 178, Space 5
Hollar, Robert Lee, b. 05-Jul-1932, d. 06-Dec-1991, Section LN, Block B, Lot 178, Space 7
Holliday, Francis J, d. 10-Aug-1969, Section LN, Block B, Lot 102, Space 2
Holling, Ethel M, d. 20-Aug-1920, Section MA, Block D, Lot 38, Space 2
Hollingshead, Charles M, d. 30-Oct-1955, Section AV, Block F, Lot 2, Space 1
Hollingshead, Margaret A, d. 19-Jun-1932, Section AV, Block F, Lot 2, Space 2
Hollingshead, Marie, d. 28-Jul-1984, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 35, Space 1
Hollingsworth, Milton Section AD, Block C3, Lot 17, Space 7
Holloway, Marie Estelle, b. 18-Oct-1923, d. 30-May-2014, Section LN, Block B, Lot 66, Space 7
Holloway, Darion M, d. 02-Feb-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 66, Space 7
Holm, Alice M, d. 08-Jan-1967, Section LN, Block C, Lot 11, Space 1
Holman, E. A, d. 23-Oct-1897, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 32, Space 5
Holman, Effie Jane, d. 05-Jun-1910, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 31, Space 8
Holman, Emma, d. 24-Jun-1933, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 32, Space 7
Holman, Eva E, d. 24-Dec-1965, Section LN, Block B, Lot 118, Space 2
Holman, Greg W, d. 04-May-1957, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 32, Space 3
Holman, Myrtle, d. 01-Jan-1982, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 74, Space 5
Holman, Sidney, d. 26-Jan-1921, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 32, Space 4
Holmes, Jessie Lenora, d. 18-Aug-1952, Section LN, Block C, Lot 122, Space 4
Holmes, Martin Luther, d. 19-Sep-1955, Section LN, Block C, Lot 122, Space 3
Holmes, Rose E, d. 11-Mar-1973, Section LN, Block D, Lot 38, Space 1
Holst, Christy, d. 17-Apr-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 28, Space 8
Holst, Mary, d. 13-Jun-1909, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 28, Space 7
Holt, Ruth V., b. 13-Nov-1918, d. 02-Sep-2000, Section GR, Lot 73, Space 1
Holt, William L., b. 30-Nov-1933, d. 19-Jan-1994, Section GR, Lot 10, Space 1
Holtz, Paul, d. 27-Dec-1984, Section AD, Block C3S, Lot 38, Space 1
Holve, Emilie, d. 31-Jan-1941, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 145, Space 2
Holve, Gary Gustav, d. 29-Mar-1955, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 118, Space 3
Holve, Gustav F, d. 11-Aug-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 12, Space 1
Holve, Johanna Mary F, d. 25-Jul-1911, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 145, Space 1
Holve, William T, d. 11-Apr-1913, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 145, Space 2
Hommer, F. C., d. 12-Feb-1878, Section OC, Lot 50, Space 5
Honeycolt, Violet Section UNK, Lot 34, Space 5
Honeycutt, Mamie Estelle, d. 30-Jan-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 45, Space 1
Hood, Beulah D, d. 04-Aug-1964, Section LN, Block C, Lot 4, Space 6
Hood, Fred, d. 04-Dec-1978, Section LN, Block C, Lot 4, Space 5
Hood, Raymond D, d. 03-Jan-1960, Section LN, Block C, Lot 60, Space 1
Hoode, Jesse William, d. 23-Jun-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 92, Space 8
Hoode, Sandra Lee, d. 04-Aug-1946, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 13, Space 12
Hooker, Dan, b. 25-Nov-1950, d. 24-Nov-2005, Section GR, Lot 111, Space 1
Hooper, Henry C, d. 08-May-1894, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 26, Space 5
Hooper, Vida, d. 11-Jan-1950, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 18, Space 9
Hooper, William Luther, d. 10-May-1958, Section LN, Block C, Lot 105, Space 1
Hooten, Sophia L, d. 02-Jul-1959, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 30CP, Space 1
Hoover, Rachael, d. 27-Feb-1898, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 39, Space 1
Hopewell, Clyde Bernice, d. 12-Feb-1936, Section AV, Block C, Lot 8, Space 4
Hopewell, Frank Section AV, Block C, Lot 8, Space 3
Hopkins, Ellin, d. 20-Feb-1900, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 97, Space 1
Hopkins, Infant, d. 26-Nov-1925, Section UNK, Lot 22, Space 18
Hopkins, Infant of Lawrence Section UNK, Lot 32, Space 10
Hopkins, Ralph Loyd Section AD, Block C3, Lot 9, Space 7
Hord, James Burke, b. 19-Jun-1903, d. 20-Nov-1988, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 128 A, Space 2
Hord, Mary, d. 14-Apr-1980, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 128 A, Space 3
Horiuchi, Utako, b. 19-Oct-1919, d. 07-Dec-2005, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 102, Space 1
Horley, Marie E., d. 31-May-1872, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 31, Space 1
Horn, George W., d. 16-Aug-1891, Section AV, Block G, Lot 47, Space 1
Horn, Helen, d. 03-Jan-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 194, Space 6
Horniday, Emma W., d. 16-Jun-1926, Section OC, Lot 53, Space 9
Horton, Elmer E., d. 02-Oct-1915, Section UNK, Lot 5, Space 18
Horton, Homer J, d. 23-Aug-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 131, Space 1
Horton, Keith Dean, b. 26-Aug-1933, d. 22-Aug-1996, Section GR, Lot 42, Space 1
Horton, Lyndall Christina, b. 07-May-1939, d. 12-Oct-2003, Section SG, Lot 501, Space 1
Horton, Robert LeRoy, b. 30-May-1957, d. 22-Sep-1996, Section SG, Lot 502, Space 1
Hortsmann, Fr., d. 19-Jul-1868, Section OC, Lot 7, Space 5
Hosking, Annie, d. 15-Sep-1947, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 7
Hosking, Louisa, d. 07-Feb-1930, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 47, Space 9
Hosking, William H, d. 13-Oct-1933, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 14
Hoskins, Peter P, d. 14-May-1966, Section LN, Block D, Lot 37, Space 3
Hosmer, Infant of Chester, b. 12-Apr-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 8
Houg, Charles P., d. 10-Nov-1901, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 108, Space 4
Hough, Joseph Wagle Jr., b. 15-Feb-1924, d. 18-Oct-1990, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 24, Space 8
Hough, Kunagunda, d. 03-Mar-1934, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 12, Space 10
House, Alice H., d. 15-Dec-1929, Section OC, Lot 86, Space 7
House, E, d. 06-Aug-1887, Section OC, Lot 86, Space 1
House, Edith S, d. 18-Oct-1889, Section OC, Lot 86, Space 2
House, Edmund Shirley, d. 21-May-1934, Section OC, Lot 86, Space 6
House, Elvira, d. 27-Oct-1901, Section OC, Lot 58, Space 2
House, Kitty, d. 09-Mar-1882, Section OC, Lot 58, Space 4
House, Mattie M., b. 01-Aug-1894, d. 18-Aug-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 182, Space 6
House, Pleasy, d. 05-May-1983, Section LN, Block B, Lot 182, Space 5
House, Thomas J, d. 02-Apr-1926, Section OC, Lot 58, Space 4
Housego, Richard D., d. 30-Dec-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 115, Space 7
Houseknecht, Eva May, b. 06-Jul-1890, d. 02-Jun-1988, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 4
Houser, Daisy Mae, d. 05-Jun-1966, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 7, Space 9
Houser, Jesse E, d. 24-Nov-1973, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 7, Space 4
Houser, Lizzie, d. 02-Jan-1920, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 20, Space 6
Houser, Savilla, d. 30-Oct-1915, Section MA, Block D, Lot 9, Space 1
Houston, Ida, d. 03-Jul-1907, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 49, Space 6
Houston, Raymonds Section AD, Block 1, Lot 49, Space 7
Houston, Robert, d. 21-Apr-1913, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 49, Space 5
Howard, Adele, d. 09-Dec-1982, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 45, Space 3
Howard, Arnold Erroll, d. 21-Feb-1953, Section OC, Lot 102, Space 1
Howard, Earl J, d. 21-Jul-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 58, Space 2
Howard, Elias Jas, d. 18-Feb-1921, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 45, Space 5
Howard, Etta Arnold, d. 07-Jul-1950, Section OC, Lot 101, Space 1
Howard, Henry Felix, d. 14-May-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 159, Space 2
Howard, Lolo E, d. 19-Jan-1963, Section LN, Block C, Lot 16, Space 2
Howard, Minnie F, d. 04-Feb-1957, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 45, Space 4
Howard, Warren C, d. 22-Feb-1960, Section OC, Lot 102, Space 1
Howard, Warren G, d. 04-Jun-1964, Section LN, Block B, Lot 134, Space 5
Howard, William W, d. 16-Aug-1945, Section OC, Lot 101, Space 1
Howell, George F, d. 01-Feb-1967, Section LN, Block B, Lot 165, Space 1
Howerton, Elizabeth, d. 07-Aug-1886, Section OC, Lot 58, Space 1
Howes, Frank, d. 07-Oct-1937, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 138, Space 7
Howes, Lussie E, d. 17-Mar-1888, Section AV, Block A, Lot 32, Space 1
Howes, May L., d. 30-Apr-1926, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 138, Space 6
Hoyt, Dorothy Elizabeth, b. 06-Feb-1964, d. 23-Feb-1996, Section AD, Block B3S, Lot 70, Space 4
Hoyt, Eva Fern, d. 12-Jul-1945, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 34, Space 4
Hronish, Lela, d. 27-Oct-1982, Section LN, Block G, Lot 11, Space 8
Huam, Thorwold, d. 23-Jun-1920, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 1, Space 1
Hubble, H. A., d. 08-Feb-1916, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 16
Huber, Charliene, d. 04-Aug-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 31, Space 6
Huch, Alex, d. 02-May-1905, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 37, Space 1
Huck, Frank, d. 01-Nov-1920, Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 37, Space 2
Hudson, Florence May, b. 04-Oct-1893, d. 24-Jul-1991, Section LN, Block A, Lot 77, Space 6
Hudson, Hugh, d. 27-Jul-1980, Section LN, Block A, Lot 77, Space 5
Huebler, John F. Jr., b. 11-Sep-1941, d. 16-Feb-1999, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 250, Space 1
Huerta, Pietra, d. 28-Feb-1870, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 1
Huestes, Gordon Spencer, b. 18-Nov-1918, d. 02-Nov-2004, Section GR, Lot 106, Space 1
Huestis, James Earl, b. 17-Apr-1944, d. 04-Jun-2004, Section GR, Lot 105, Space 1
Huestis, Virginia Earle, b. 27-Apr-1911, d. 08-Jul-1998, Section GR, Lot 104, Space 1
Huff, Lawrence Leo, d. 28-Jul-1953, Section LN, Block C, Lot 113, Space 7
Huffman, Edith J, d. 13-Nov-1968, Section LN, Block D, Lot 33, Space 1
Huffman, Edith J., d. 17-Nov-1968, Section UNK, Lot 30, Space 18
Huffor, George, d. 20-Feb-1985, Section LN, Block H, Lot 10, Space 1
Huffor, Mary Catherine, b. 08-Feb-1911, d. 03-Jul-2002, Section LN, Block H, Lot 10, Space 2
Hufford, Jesse M, d. 02-Jul-1938, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 119, Space 2
Hugh, Rudolph, d. 16-Jan-1977, Section LN, Block E, Lot 14, Space 2
Hughes, Martha G, d. 15-May-1947, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 20, Space 3
Hugo, Victoria Cecelia, d. 30-Nov-1918, Section AD, Block 2N, Lot 125, Space 3
Huhn, Jane Fay, d. 23-Jul-1915, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 11 X, Space 2
Huhn, John, d. 17-Oct-1929, Section OC, Lot 14, Space 6
Huhn, Louisa, d. 23-Jan-1933, Section AV, Block F, Lot 14, Space 5
Huizar, Jose Luis, b. 19-Feb-1972, d. 24-Jun-1989, Section LN, Block B, Lot 202, Space 5
Hukill, Fred D, d. 10-Dec-1945, Section OC, Lot 84, Space 9
Hukill, Pearl E., d. 09-Jun-1932, Section AV, Block F, Lot 17, Space 6
Hulley, Benjamin F, d. 25-Mar-1972, Section LN, Block A, Lot 76, Space 3
Hult, Anna, d. 07-Sep-1984, Section LN, Block E, Lot 55, Space 1
Hult, John G, d. 21-Nov-1976, Section LN, Block E, Lot 54, Space 1
Humphrey, Morris Section AD, Block 2S, Lot 6, Space 1
Humphreys, Robert Edwin, b. 29-Apr-1912, d. 29-Dec-2001, Section GR, Lot 84, Space 1
Hunt, Eva, d. 25-Jan-1908, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 15, Space 6
Hunt, Infant of John, d. 24-Dec-1912, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 15, Space 8
Hunt, Joseph, d. 09-May-1926, Section UNK, Lot 23, Space 10
Hunt, Ralph, d. 22-Oct-1910, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 15, Space 7
Hunter, ??, d. 01-Dec-1878, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 43, Space 1
Hunter, Annie W, d. 12-Jan-1946, Section AV, Block F, Lot 8, Space 2
Hunter, Edwin L, d. 04-Aug-1938, Section AV, Block C, Lot 21, Space 8
Hunter, Evelyn Section MA, Block A, Lot 10, Space 1
Hunter, Jesse, d. 18-Dec-1906, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 15, Space 10
Hunter, John, d. 09-Apr-1892, Section OC, Lot 65, Space 1
Hunter, John James, d. 29-Nov-1932, Section AV, Block F, Lot 8, Space 10
Hunter, Mary, d. 28-Dec-1906, Section OC, Lot 65, Space 4
Hunter, Mary A, d. 20-Dec-1899, Section OC, Lot 65, Space 3
Hunter, Ralph S, d. 01-Jan-1911, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 16
Hunter, V Nora, d. 04-Nov-1939, Section AV, Block C, Lot 21, Space 7
Hunter, W. G., d. 14-May-1895, Section OC, Lot 65, Space 2
Huntington, James Arthur, b. 11-Sep-1940, d. 26-Feb-2012, Section NG, Block 1, Lot 214, Space 1
Huntington, C. L, d. 02-Jun-1899, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 26, Space 4
Huntington, Emma, d. 09-May-1947, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 26, Space 6
Huntington, George J, d. 02-Sep-1919, Section OC, Lot 96, Space 5
Huntington, John, d. 03-Jun-1891, Section OC, Lot 17, Space 4
Huntington, Joshua James, b. 21-Jun-2002, d. 24-Jun-2002, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 73, Space 2
Huntington, L. G, d. 03-Jul-1891, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 26, Space 1
Huntington, Lewis T., d. 03-Jul-1926, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 26, Space 7
Huntington, M. C, d. 04-Jun-1896, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 46, Space 1
Huntington, N, d. 07-Dec-1893, Section OC, Lot 17, Space 5
Huntington, R. A., d. 14-Aug-1894, Section CP, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 1
Huntley, Charles L, d. 22-May-1940, Section AV, Block F, Lot 19, Space 7
Huntley, Nellie Grant, d. 21-Jun-1942, Section AV, Block F, Lot 19, Space 8
Hurd, Avilla H Section AD, Block 1, Lot 13, Space 6
Hurst, Claire, d. 08-Sep-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 26, Space 5
Hurst, Elmo B, d. 18-May-1971, Section LN, Block B, Lot 69, Space 3
Hurst, Virginia Gerta, b. 22-Dec-1913, d. 23-May-2005, Section LN, Block B, Lot 69, Space 4
Hurtado, Sofia Guadalupe, b. 21-Oct-1958, d. 09-Oct-2013, Section SG, Lot 418, Space 1
Hurtado, Salvador S., b. 24-Nov-1925, d. 23-May-2008, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 24, Space 7
Hurtado, Elena Elizabeth, b. 09-Jul-1982, d. 31-Dec-2006, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 78, Space 1
Hurtt, James Benjamin, b. 29-Jul-1910, d. 07-Nov-1991, Section SG, Lot 25, Space 1
Hurtt, Phynetta Isabella, b. 17-Dec-1910, d. 05-Aug-2000, Section SG, Lot 62, Space 1
Husband, Raymond W, d. 20-Nov-1957, Section LN, Block C, Lot 68, Space 8
Husman, Margaretta, d. 22-Jan-1886, Section OC, Lot 27, Space 6
Husmann, Augusta, d. 15-Dec-1960, Section UNK, Lot 26, Space 18
Husmann, Henry, d. 03-Sep-1946, Section OC, Lot 26, Space 2
Husmann, Herman, d. 03-Nov-1932, Section OC, Lot 26, Space 6
Husmann, Otto, d. 12-Jul-1935, Section OC, Lot 26, Space 7
Huson, Bryan W, d. 23-Sep-1962, Section LN, Block C, Lot 87, Space 3
Huson, Bryan W, d. 14-Nov-1955, Section LN, Block C, Lot 87, Space 5
Huson, Lillian P., b. 30-Jan-1899, d. 01-Feb-1989, Section LN, Block C, Lot 87, Space 4
Huson, Mary Frances, d. 30-Mar-1954, Section LN, Block C, Lot 88, Space 1
Huson, Michael Lynn, b. 12-Jan-1951, d. 21-Mar-1995, Section LN, Block A, Lot 62, Space 7
Hussmann, Henry, d. 21-Mar-1899, Section OC, Lot 26, Space 3
Hussmann, Marie, d. 23-Jan-1869, Section OC, Lot 26, Space 1
Hussmann, Mary, d. 18-May-1909, Section OC, Lot 26, Space 4
Hutcherson, Patricia C, b. 06-Feb-1938, d. 15-Jun-2009, Section LN, Block B, Lot 215, Space 1
Hutchins, Eleanor, d. 26-Nov-1980, Section LN, Block A, Lot 35, Space 4
Hutchinson, Bessie Pearl, b. 25-Mar-1906, d. 27-Feb-1995, Section LN, Block C, Lot 13, Space 9
Hutchinson, Cleave K, d. 13-Sep-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 38, Space 2
Hutchinson, Leon Wallace, b. 06-May-1907, d. 16-Dec-1995, Section GR, Lot 33, Space 1
Hutchinson, Mary, d. 24-Sep-1975, Section LN, Block A, Lot 70, Space 1
Hutter, Herman, d. 20-Sep-1918, Section UNK, Lot 7, Space 10
Huvler, Jeffrey, d. 14-Oct-1981, Section LN, Block B, Lot 125, Space 1
Hymer, Maud M, d. 17-Dec-1945, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 13, Space 7
Hymer, Thomas, d. 02-Sep-1966, Section AV, Block 3, Lot 13, Space 8
Ibanez, Perla, b. 02-Oct-1980, d. 23-Nov-1997, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 1, Space 8
Ibarra, Rebecca Gabriela, b. 09-Feb-1993, d. 05-Aug-1995, Section LN, Block CC, Lot 42, Space 5
Ignacio, ??, d. 19-Oct-1867, Section CP, Block 1, Lot 25, Space 1
Ignatio, ??, d. 19-Oct-1873, Section CP, Block 3, Lot 49, Space 1
Ildefonso, Maximo Ferro, d. 08-Jul-1952, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 3, Space 5
Im, Song S, b. 22-May-1952, d. 07-Jan-2015, Section SG, Lot 429, Space 1
Imbert, J., d. 20-Apr-1892, Section AV, Block 2, Lot 53, Space 1
Implom, Stephen, d. 17-Aug-1977, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 116, Space 4
Imus, Earl O, d. 28-Feb-1968, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 2
Imus, Luther E, d. 14-Nov-1964, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 6
Imus, Luther N, d. 31-May-1922, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 4
Imus, Mabel, d. 09-Jan-1981, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 10
Imus, Mary E., d. 03-May-1942, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 9
Ingersoll, Bessie Lowe, d. 09-Mar-1943, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 10, Space 7
Ingersoll, Eliza J, d. 20-Aug-1938, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 6, Space 5
Ingersoll, Fred Section AD, Block B3, Lot 10, Space 6
Ingram, Minnie Floy, b. 02-Jul-1906, d. 24-Jun-1994, Section LN, Block F, Lot 48, Space 1
Ingram, Ruby, d. 23-Dec-1938, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 3
Ingram, Wilburn L, d. 20-Mar-1957, Section LN, Block D, Lot 34, Space 3
Ingrom, Wayne I, d. 21-Dec-1966, Section LN, Block B, Lot 131, Space 7
Iniguez, Miguel Angel, b. 16-Feb-1958, d. 15-Jan-1999, Section LN, Block DD, Lot 47, Space 1
Iniguez-Magdaleno, Esperanza, b. 30-Jun-1944, d. 02-Nov-2006, Section OC, Lot 136, Space 1
Inmam, Gloria E., b. 30-Jun-1929, d. 02-Oct-1991, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 24, Space 2
Inskeef, Nancy Jane, d. 17-Mar-1938, Section AD, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 5
Irmerarity, James, d. 17-Dec-1919, Section MA, Block E, Lot 19, Space 1
Irvin, Sara Jane, d. 20-Jan-1987, Section LN, Block B, Lot 143, Space 5
Irvine, Doris Rebecca, d. 25-Sep-1911, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 13, Space 1
Irwin, Annie M., d. 08-Jun-1930, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 31, Space 10
Irwin, Bertha A, d. 24-Apr-1967, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 1
Irwin, Leo V, d. 17-Nov-1972, Section LN, Block B, Lot 25, Space 5
Irwin, Olive, d. 23-Jun-1986, Section LN, Block B, Lot 25, Space 6
Irwin, Orville, d. 19-Jun-1963, Section AD, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 5
Isaac, Alice May, b. 14-Feb-1918, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 16
Isaac, George William, d. 11-Sep-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 16
Isaacson, Thelma J, d. 06-Jul-1970, Section LN, Block B, Lot 193, Space 8
Isham, James S, d. 12-Apr-1973, Section LN, Block B, Lot 57, Space 7
Isham, Sarah Jane, b. 14-Jul-1891, d. 10-May-1988, Section LN, Block B, Lot 57, Space 8
Isibido, Cornelio Mendoza, d. 16-May-1946, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 3, Space 7
Isom, Clifford Roy, b. 09-Sep-1909, d. 26-Jun-1997, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 15, Space 3
Isom, Jessie Mae, b. 19-Apr-1915, d. 05-Jun-2001, Section LN, Block BB, Lot 15, Space 4
Issacson, Charles, d. 15-Apr-1984, Section LN, Block B, Lot 193, Space 7
Istrate, Nicolae, b. 17-Sep-1958, d. 25-Dec-2006, Section LN, Block EE, Lot 27, Space 2
Ivan, Zamfir, b. 17-Oct-1928, d. 31-Dec-2009, Section LN, Block FF, Lot 33, Space 4
Ivie, Lewis R, d. 03-Oct-1963, Section AD, Block A3, Lot 13, Space 9
Iwatsura, Setsuka, d. 24-Jul-1927, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 5, Space 5
Iwatsuri, Fumi, d. 23-Mar-1912, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 6, Space 6
Iwatsurie, Tyuko, d. 30-Aug-1916, Section AD, Block C3, Lot 14 X, Space 2
Iwatsuru, Isurumatsu, d. 16-Mar-1952, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 5, Space 9
Iwatsuru, Matsuye, d. 07-Dec-1918, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 26, Space 8
Iwatsuru, Toyonoshin, d. 26-Feb-1919, Section AD, Block B3, Lot 26, Space 7

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites