Home > United States > Ohio > Highland County > Greenfield Cemetery > Surnames C

Search Ohio Death Records

 

Greenfield Cemetery
Greenfield, Highland County, Ohio

GPS: 39.35806, -83.38465

750 N Washington St.
Greenfield, OH 45123

Published: February 2, 2022
Total records: 12,827

Greenfield Cemetery is owned by the Village of Greenfield.

Surnames C

Records linked below were acquired from the Village of Greenfield on February 2, 2022 from their cemetery records database...


CABLE, William Henry, b. 1852, d. 09/01/1920, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 25, Sp. 3
CADY, Cleo, b. 1902, d. 1980, Sec. 4A, Blk. 19, Sp. 2
CAGG, Joseph W., b. 04/16/1919, d. 03/03/2003, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 1B, Sp. 1
CAIN, Elizabeth Mills, b. 1865, d. 10/15/1939, Sec. 3A, Blk. 92, Sp. 1
CAIN, Lester, b. 1884, d. 11/24/1935, Sec. 3A, Blk. 91, Sp. 1
CAIN, Minnie W, b. 1894, d. 03/08/1939, Sec. 3A, Blk. 91, Sp. 2
CALDWELL, (Inf Son), d. 12/09/1883, Sec. 5B, Blk. 74, Sp. 3
CALDWELL, Ada May, b. 1901, d. 1960, Sec. 6, Blk. 20, Sp. 1
CALDWELL, Allen, b. 1816, d. 1896, Sec. 5B, Blk. 75, Sp. 2
CALDWELL, Allen Benjamin, b. 03/24/1889, d. 08/31/1946, Sec. 5B, Blk. 75, Sp. 3
CALDWELL, Catherine, b. 03/24/1824, d. 1889, Sec. 4A, Blk. 1, Sp. 1
CALDWELL, Charles W, d. 08/11/1870, Sec. 4A, Blk. 1, Sp. 2
CALDWELL, David A, Sec. 5B, Blk. 75, Sp. 4
CALDWELL, Dora, b. 1845, d. 1915, Sec. 2, Blk. 34, Sp. 1
CALDWELL, Doris Ellen, b. 1906, d. 1942, Sec. 4B, Blk. 178, Sp. 5
CALDWELL, Dorothy L, b. 05/30/1911, d. 08/06/1937, Sec. 5A, Blk. 8, Sp. 1
CALDWELL, E Gladys, b. 12/15/1891, d. 12/11/1918, Sec. 2, Blk. 33, Sp. 10
CALDWELL, Edgar F, b. 03/12/1883, d. 10/17/1951, Sec. 5A, Blk. 8, Sp. 2
CALDWELL, Effa A Alice, d. 12/24/1871, Sec. 4A, Blk. 1, Sp. 3
CALDWELL, Effa G, d. 07/10/1871, Sec. 4A, Blk. 1, Sp. 4
CALDWELL, Eleanor J, b. 1821, d. 1903, Sec. 5B, Blk. 75, Sp. 5
CALDWELL, Frank S, b. 1863, d. 1940, Sec. 6, Blk. 20, Sp. 2
CALDWELL, Grace A, b. 1889, d. 1917, Sec. 3A, Blk. 71, Sp. 1
CALDWELL, Gussie H, b. 03/22/1886, d. 02/29/1972, Sec. 5A, Blk. 8, Sp. 3
CALDWELL, Ida B., b. 1870, d. 1941, Sec. 6, Blk. 20, Sp. 3
CALDWELL, James E, d. 12/23/1872, Sec. 4A, Blk. 1, Sp. 5
CALDWELL, John Sheridan, b. 10/20/1867, d. 03/20/1923, Sec. 4B, Blk. 178, Sp. 6
CALDWELL, Joseph L, b. 04/16/1860, d. 12/11/1926, Sec. 2, Blk. 33, Sp. 12
CALDWELL, Josie B, b. 10/21/1867, d. 08/30/1938, Sec. 2, Blk. 33, Sp. 11
CALDWELL, Josie M, b. 08/24/1866, d. 07/04/1947, Sec. 5B, Blk. 75, Sp. 6
CALDWELL, Lee Otis, b. 1893, d. 1971, Sec. 6, Blk. 20, Sp. 4
CALDWELL, Lewis, d. 12/31/1888, Sec. 4A, Blk. 3, Sp. 1
CALDWELL, Martha Lawson, b. 05/16/1872, d. 06/08/1946, Sec. 4B, Blk. 178, Sp. 7
CALDWELL, Mary E, b. 08/08/1842, d. 12/03/1921, Sec. 4A, Blk. 67, Sp. 4
CALDWELL, Mary Velma, b. 05/13/1873, d. 05/25/1954, Sec. 9A, Blk. 25, Sp. 5
CALDWELL, Milton James, b. 10/02/1866, d. 03/21/1942, Sec. 9A, Blk. 25, Sp. 4
CALDWELL, Mrs Effie, b. 1851, d. 03/24/1932, Sec. 5B, Blk. 74, Sp. 1
CALDWELL, Nancy E, b. 07/28/1859, d. 12/31/1926, Sec. 3A, Blk. 71, Sp. 2
CALDWELL, Ozro D, b. 11/05/1864, d. 04/17/1946, Sec. 5B, Blk. 75, Sp. 7
CALDWELL, Sallie H, b. 1877, d. 07/30/1880, Sec. 5B, Blk. 74, Sp. 2
CALDWELL, W W, d. 04/13/1892, Sec. 4A, Blk. 1, Sp. 6
CALDWELL, Walter W, b. 02/09/1852, d. 11/23/1897, Sec. 3A, Blk. 71, Sp. 3
CALDWELL, William H, b. 1840, d. 1910, Veteran, Sec. 2, Blk. 34, Sp. 2
CALDWELL, Sec. 4B, Blk. 178, Sp. 8
CALHOUN, Karen R, b. 01/26/1947, d. 03/10/2000, Sec. 14, Blk. 31, Sp. 1
CALHOUN, Ramona F., b. 10/30/1942, d. 05/01/2000, Sec. 9B, Blk. AR112, Sp. 2
CALHOUN, Thomas Jr., b. 08/18/1934, Sec. 14, Blk. 31, Sp. 2
CALHOUN, William, b. 01/22/1942, d. 07/07/1980, Veteran, Sec. 9B, Blk. AR112, Sp. 3
CALVIN, Elizabeth, b. 1867, d. 02/04/1934, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 37, Sp. 3
CAMERON, Aaron G., b. 1864, d. 1939, Sec. 6, Blk. 69, Sp. 1
CAMERON, Berlye E., b. 1904, d. 12/23/1993, Sec. 8, Blk. 20, Sp. 1
CAMERON, Clyde C., b. 03/16/1880, d. 06/25/1951, Sec. 6, Blk. 36, Sp. 3
CAMERON, Della M., b. 1874, d. 1965, Sec. 6, Blk. 69, Sp. 2
CAMERON, Erma L., b. 1919, Sec. 8, Blk. 20, Sp. 2
CAMERON, Frank A., b. 1870, d. 1956, Sec. 6, Blk. 69, Sp. 3
CAMERON, Ida M, b. 1882, d. 1931, Sec. 5A, Blk. 136, Sp. 2
CAMERON, James B., b. 01/19/1884, d. 02/27/1958, Sec. 6, Blk. 36, Sp. 4
CAMERON, James W., b. 1911, d. 1965, Sec. 8, Blk. 20, Sp. 3
CAMERON, John A., b. 01/24/1846, d. 06/09/1940, Sec. 6, Blk. 36, Sp. 5
CAMERON, Kathryn C. Kersey, b. 06/21/1911, d. 05/25/2000, Sec. 8, Blk. 20, Sp. 4
CAMERON, Lavinia B., b. 1863, d. 1954, Sec. 6, Blk. 69, Sp. 4
CAMERON, Lewis E., b. 1877, d. 1959, Sec. 8, Blk. 29, Sp. 2
CAMERON, Lois Loraine, b. 08/20/1920, d. 04/03/1995, Sec. 11, Blk. AD113, Sp. 7
CAMERON, Omalee Bryant, b. 12/08/1927, d. 05/03/1967, Sec. 7, Blk. 94, Sp. 3
CAMERON, Ralph E., b. 03/07/1923, d. 11/14/1967, Sec. 7, Blk. 95, Sp. 1
CAMERON, Robert A., b. 03/10/1907, d. 03/07/1998, Sec. 8, Blk. 29, Sp. 3
CAMERON, Sara M., b. 09/03/1851, d. 09/12/1935, Sec. 6, Blk. 36, Sp. 6
CAMERON, Verda L., b. 1873, d. 1952, Sec. 8, Blk. 20, Sp. 6
CAMPBELL, Alton Andrew, b. 1917, d. 1917, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 1, Sp. 1
CAMPBELL, Cecil H., Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 7, Sp. 1
CAMPBELL, Earl, Sec. 5B, Blk. 101, Sp. 1
CAMPBELL, Earl, d. 1951, Sec. 5A, Blk. 105, Sp. 1
CAMPBELL, Floyd L. Jr., b. 12/02/1968, d. 05/04/1983, Sec. 9B, Blk. AR116, Sp. 1
CAMPBELL, Floyd Lee, b. 03/20/1948, d. 03/31/1998, Sec. 9B, Blk. AR116, Sp. 2
CAMPBELL, George P, b. 12/09/1870, d. 07/20/1931, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 32, Sp. 3
CAMPBELL, Greenup, d. 03/20/1846, Sec. 4A, Blk. 4, Sp. 1
CAMPBELL, J Wilbur, b. 02/17/1873, d. 06/22/1934, Sec. 4B, Blk. 181, Sp. 8
CAMPBELL, Jane, d. 09/16/1860, Sec. 4A, Blk. 4, Sp. 2
CAMPBELL, L Gertrude, b. 1880, d. 01/19/1960, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 32, Sp. 4
CAMPBELL, Larry Lowell Jr., b. 1974, d. 07/07/1995, Sec. 9B, Blk. AR115, Sp. 4
CAMPBELL, Lora Louise, b. 09/01/1922, d. 10/01/1922, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 29, Sp. 4
CAMPBELL, Luella, b. 02/01/1870, d. 04/14/1945, Sec. 4B, Blk. 181, Sp. 9
CAMPBELL, Penny L, b. 11/02/1963, d. 03/07/2019, Sec. 9B, Blk. AP106, Sp. 6
CAMPBELL, Raymond, b. 1924, d. 05/27/1999, Sec. 9B, Blk. AR115, Sp. 1
CAMPBELL, Rita, Sec. 11, Blk. AF113, Sp. 3
CAMPBELL, Rozella B, b. 10/31/1894, d. 05/07/1967, Sec. 3B, Blk. A, Sp. 3
CAMPBELL, Thomas D. Sr., d. 10/15/1996, Sec. 9B, Blk. AS115, Sp. 5
CAMPBELL, Viola S., b. 1967, d. 1945, Sec. 9A, Blk. 34, Sp. 1
CAMPBELL, Waynelean G., b. 1927, d. 1989, Sec. 9B, Blk. AR115, Sp. 3
CAMPBELL, William B, b. 08/01/1851, d. 10/21/1851, Sec. 3B, Blk. 199, Sp. 4
CAMPBELL, Willis, d. 03/20/1846, Sec. 4A, Blk. 4, Sp. 3
CANIFF, Thomas, b. 09/08/1885, d. 05/15/1933, Sec. 1, Blk. 59, Sp. 1
CANNON, Albert, b. 1868, d. 10/04/1941, Sec. 2, Blk. 167, Sp. 1
CANNON, Alford, d. 1877, Sec. 2, Blk. 169, Sp. 1
CANNON, Anna, b. 02/24/1932, d. 10/17/2000, Sec. 14, Blk. 56, Sp. 11
CANNON, Anna (Ames), b. 06/01/1930, d. 1993, Sec. 10, Blk. AK106, Sp. 6
CANNON, Donald E, d. 03/22/2005, Sec. 14, Blk. 56, Sp. 12
CANNON, Edna, d. 1871, Sec. 2, Blk. 169, Sp. 2
CANNON, Frances (Ames), b. 06/01/1928, d. 2006, Sec. 10, Blk. AK106, Sp. 5
CANNON, Francis C. Jr, b. 02/02/1961, d. 02/02/2006, Sec. 10, Blk. AK106, Sp. 1
CANNON, Genevieve, b. 07/30/1932, d. 04/19/1989, Sec. 10, Blk. AL111, Sp. 12
CANNON, Helen Mae, b. 11/01/1925, d. 11/01/1925, Sec. 2, Blk. 87, Sp. 1
CANNON, Herbert, b. 1903, d. 09/13/1908, Sec. 2, Blk. 86, Sp. 1
CANNON, John R., b. 09/11/1893, d. 11/28/1938, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 2, Sp. 1
CANNON, John Rufus, b. 1893, d. 11/28/1938, Sec. 2, Blk. 7, Sp. 3
CANNON, Joseph, b. 02/02/1933, d. 12/30/1997, Sec. 10, Blk. AM111, Sp. 7
CANNON, Laura C, b. 1837, d. 07/07/1915, Sec. 2, Blk. 169, Sp. 5
CANNON, Lillie, Sec. 2, Blk. 169, Sp. 3
CANNON, Nancy Ann Walden, b. 05/22/1865, d. 04/16/1923, Sec. 2, Blk. 86, Sp. 8
CANNON, Nettie, d. 1862, Sec. 2, Blk. 169, Sp. 4
CANNON, Ralph, d. 1881, Sec. 2, Blk. 169, Sp. 7
CANNON, William, b. 1834, d. 10/20/1912, Sec. 2, Blk. 169, Sp. 6
CANNON, Sec. 7, Blk. 5, Sp. 2
CANTER, Alfred R., b. 1904, d. 1980, Sec. 11, Blk. AE119, Sp. 5
CAPLINGER, (inf), b. 08/01/1920, d. 08/01/1920, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 53, Sp. 1
CAPLINGER, Betty J., b. 02/06/1930, d. 10/18/1985, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 55, Sp. 1
CAPLINGER, Beulah M., b. 05/20/1919, d. 08/31/2001, Sec. 11, Blk. AB105, Sp. 1
CAPLINGER, Beulah M., b. 05/20/1919, d. 08/31/2001, Sec. 11, Blk. AB103, Sp. 12
CAPLINGER, Byrl, b. 1910, d. 06/01/1966, Sec. 11, Blk. AB103, Sp. 11
CAPLINGER, Evelyn Taylor, b. 1893, d. 1984, Sec. 7, Blk. 37, Sp. 1
CAPLINGER, Gene P., b. 11/02/1922, d. 03/05/1970, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 37, Sp. 2
CAPLINGER, Homer L., b. 01/31/1904, d. 01/13/1948, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 34, Sp. 1
CAPLINGER, Jean Wagner, b. 1929, d. 1968, Sec. 7, Blk. 37, Sp. 3
CAPLINGER, John Wesley, b. 1927, d. 11/03/1987, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 9, Sp. 2
CAPLINGER, Louella, b. 02/07/1926, d. 05/15/1995, Sec. 11, Blk. AB100, Sp. 12
CAPLINGER, Mrs. Amanda, b. 1858, d. 03/10/1930, Sec. 2, Blk. 109, Sp. 1
CAPLINGER, Patricia Ann, b. 01/14/1948, d. 01/14/1948, Sec. 7, Blk. 37, Sp. 4
CAPLINGER, Wesley, b. 1880, d. 07/10/1929, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 33, Sp. 1
CAPLINGER, William F., b. 1927, Sec. 7, Blk. 37, Sp. 5
CAREY, D. Elmer, b. 10/20/1883, d. 10/12/1949, Sec. 7, Blk. 24, Sp. 1
CAREY, N. Elizabeth, b. 07/17/1886, d. 02/22/1973, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 24, Sp. 2
CARLE, Andrew J., b. 10/02/1870, d. 05/14/1951, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 19, Sp. 1
CARLE, Clarence Edward, b. 10/14/1910, d. 04/29/1912, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 19, Sp. 2
CARLE, Dora, Sec. 10, Blk. AK109, Sp. 2
CARLE, Ella Agnes, b. 08/18/1908, d. 05/01/1912, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 19, Sp. 3
CARLE, Eva M., b. 1901, d. 03/27/1991, Sec. 10, Blk. AL109, Sp. 2
CARLE, LeRoy, Sec. 10, Blk. AL109, Sp. 1
CARLE, Robert E., b. 04/21/1927, d. 09/12/1999, Sec. 10, Blk. AK109, Sp. 1
CARLE, Ruhama, b. 04/25/1874, d. 02/09/1927, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 19, Sp. 4
CARLILE, Roxie, b. 10/16/1869, d. 02/28/1950, Sec. 1, Blk. 116, Sp. 3
CARLISLE, J L, b. 06/14/1860, d. 10/07/1935, Sec. 3A, Blk. 122, Sp. 1
CARLISLE, Marie Jury, b. 02/09/1866, d. 09/28/1950, Sec. 3A, Blk. 122, Sp. 2
CARLISLE, Oscar, b. 1883, d. 10/01/1944, Sec. 5B, Blk. 20, Sp. 1
CARMAN, Mary Evelyn, b. 05/13/1914, d. 02/15/2007, Sec. 11, Blk. AE119, Sp. 9
CARMEAN, Barbara J., b. 12/28/1934, d. 01/25/1989, Sec. 11, Blk. AE119, Sp. 8
CARMEAN, Clarence E., b. 04/12/1912, d. 08/23/1971, Sec. 9B, Blk. AQ107, Sp. 10
CARMEAN, James Walter, b. 01/04/1938, d. 07/26/2009, Sec. 11, Blk. AE118, Sp. 10
CARMEAN, Jane Faith Borreson, b. 05/12/1937, d. 09/20/2001, Sec. 11, Blk. AE118, Sp. 4
CARMEAN, Raymond E, b. 02/09/1918, d. 08/01/2004, Sec. 11, Blk. AD113, Sp. 8
CARMEAN, William, b. 03/22/1935, d. 12/01/2002, Sec. 12, Blk. AJ121, Sp. 3
CARON, Dortha M., b. 1907, d. 08/22/1998, Sec. 11, Blk. AD102, Sp. 8
CARON, Earl W, b. 06/12/1892, d. 09/27/1972, Sec. 4B, Blk. 165, Sp. 1
CARON, Gertrude Mae, b. 01/03/1892, d. 01/23/1934, Sec. 4B, Blk. 165, Sp. 2
CARON, Lewis A, b. 03/15/1884, d. 01/02/1967, Sec. 4B, Blk. 165, Sp. 3
CARON, Rosa L., b. 03/03/1903, d. 12/15/1976, Sec. 7, Blk. 27, Sp. 2
CARPENTER, Russell F., b. 10/28/1934, d. 01/24/1994, Sec. 11, Blk. AF122, Sp. 1
CARPER, Frances J, b. 03/14/1882, d. 06/30/1911, Sec. 2, Blk. 102, Sp. 12
CARR, Alvaius, b. 1857, d. 09/01/1925, Sec. 3A, Blk. 91, Sp. 3
CARR, Anna B, b. 1862, d. 1928, Sec. 3A, Blk. 18, Sp. 7
CARR, Anna Lou, b. 07/29/1915, d. 01/05/1980, Sec. 11, Blk. AD111, Sp. 10
CARR, Bertha W (Mrs), b. 1875, d. 08/09/1932, Sec. 5B, Blk. 58, Sp. 1
CARR, Charles A., b. 07/20/1932, d. 01/21/1972, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 8, Sp. 4
CARR, Don, b. 08/07/1909, d. 05/26/1972, Sec. 11, Blk. AD111, Sp. 9
CARR, Hazel Irene, b. 02/07/1913, d. 10/05/1998, Sec. 11, Blk. AE116, Sp. 2
CARR, Maria F, b. 1838, d. 1913, Sec. 3A, Blk. 18, Sp. 8
CARR, Sheridan Eugene, b. 04/24/1912, d. 11/18/1969, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 7, Sp. 2
CARRINGTON, Irene Mae, b. 05/25/1899, Sec. 6, Blk. 27, Sp. 2
CARRINGTON, Ora Cecil, b. 07/03/1895, d. 10/31/1945, Veteran, Sec. 6, Blk. 27, Sp. 3
CARROLL, Gary, Sec. 16, Blk. 2, Sp. 1
CARROLL, Robert B., b. 10/12/1921, d. 01/20/1984, Sec. 9B, Blk. AS116, Sp. 1
CARSON, Charles, b. 12/19/1870, d. 05/05/1949, Sec. 2, Blk. 137A, Sp. 6
CARSON, Emmit, b. 09/08/1883, d. 09/05/1972, Sec. 11, Blk. AD111, Sp. 1
CARSON, Fannie V., b. 07/29/1879, d. 10/26/1961, Sec. 6, Blk. 91, Sp. 1
CARSON, Glenda, b. 12/01/1945, d. 07/14/2018, Sec. 11, Blk. AC111, Sp. 10
CARSON, Gloria Jean, b. 04/04/1946, d. 04/04/2017, Sec. 7, Blk. 29, Sp. 9
CARSON, John, b. 10/02/1823, d. 02/16/1898, Veteran, Sec. 2, Blk. 137A, Sp. 5
CARSON, Juanita, b. 01/21/1918, d. 01/12/2012, Sec. 11, Blk. AC111, Sp. 4
CARSON, Marcus L., b. 02/05/1873, d. 07/01/1963, Sec. 6, Blk. 91, Sp. 2
CARSON, Mary E, b. 01/06/1887, d. 05/10/1975, Sec. 11, Blk. AC111, Sp. 6
CARSON, Paul H., b. 05/13/1918, d. 03/04/1950, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 57, Sp. 3
CARSON, Richard E., b. 12/26/1915, d. 05/02/1997, Sec. 11, Blk. AD111, Sp. 7
CARSON, Robert, b. 10/04/1936, d. 10/12/2018, Sec. 11, Blk. AC111, Sp. 10
CARSON, Robert E. Sr., b. 10/11/1913, d. 08/19/1994, Sec. 11, Blk. AC111, Sp. 5
CARSON, Sarah J, b. 04/18/1841, d. 01/25/1926, Sec. 2, Blk. 137A, Sp. 4
CARTER, (inf), b. 06/09/1930, d. 06/09/1930, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 27, Sp. 2
CARTER, Carrie M, b. 03/13/1857, d. 05/04/1944, Sec. 5B, Blk. 81, Sp. 3
CARTER, Cora E., b. 1902, d. 1975, Sec. 6, Blk. 65, Sp. 2
CARTER, Emil E., b. 1914, d. 1983, Sec. 7, Blk. 49, Sp. 4
CARTER, Freda Jane, d. 10/24/1928, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 27, Sp. 3
CARTER, Helen, b. 08/05/1929, d. 08/05/1929, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 27, Sp. 4
CARTER, Howard, Sec. 5B, Blk. 81, Sp. 4
CARTER, James L., b. 1878, d. 1945, Sec. 6, Blk. 65, Sp. 5
CARTER, Lisa, b. 04/04/1968, d. 06/06/2012, Sec. 15, Blk. 40, Sp. 5
CARTER, Mary, d. 12/08/1980, Sec. 5B, Blk. 81, Sp. 5
CARTER, Mary Louise, b. 05/25/1920, d. 10/21/1946, Sec. 3A, Blk. 133, Sp. 1
CARTER, Myrtle Robbins, Sec. 5B, Blk. 81, Sp. 6
CARTER, Nell, b. 04/06/1916, d. 12/04/1998, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 49, Sp. 5
CARTER, Nettie, b. 1882, d. 1950, Sec. 6, Blk. 65, Sp. 6
CARTER, Oliver, b. 08/28/1931, d. 08/28/1931, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 23, Sp. 2
CARTER, Perry J, b. 01/11/1856, d. 05/24/1928, Sec. 5B, Blk. 81, Sp. 7
CARTER, Wilber E, b. 1896, d. 1975, Veteran, Sec. 5B, Blk. 81, Sp. 8
CARTER, Wilbert Jr, b. 06/14/1929, d. 06/14/1929, Sec. 2, Blk. 111, Sp. 2
CARTER, Wilbur, b. 07/01/1927, d. 07/01/1927, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 28, Sp. 2
CARTWRIGHT, Carol, b. 1935, d. 06/01/1965, Sec. 11, Blk. AC103, Sp. 7
CARTWRIGHT, Gary, b. 10/27/1943, d. 06/28/2019, Sec. 16, Blk. 43, Sp. 8
CARTWRIGHT, Pauline Crabtree, b. 06/26/1926, d. 04/29/2012, Sec. 16, Blk. 43, Sp. 9
CARTWRIGHT, Sherrlyn, b. 08/04/1941, Sec. 16, Blk. 43, Sp. 7
CARVER, Granville, b. 1897, d. 09/27/1976, Sec. 5A, Blk. 12, Sp. 5
CASE, Althea Kay, b. 06/13/1908, d. 01/09/2007, Sec. 3A, Blk. 33, Sp. 1
CASE, Amos, d. 04/01/1949, Sec. 3B, Blk. 234, Sp. 2
CASE, Charley, b. 1873, d. 1965, Sec. 3A, Blk. 33, Sp. 2
CASE, Claude, b. 08/17/1886, d. 04/18/1944, Sec. 6, Blk. C, Sp. 1
CASE, Elizabeth H., b. 10/17/1909, d. 03/05/1975, Sec. 10, Blk. AM108, Sp. 3
CASE, George W., b. 01/08/1899, d. 04/26/1995, Sec. 10, Blk. AM108, Sp. 4
CASE, Hannah, b. 1840, d. 04/29/1908, Sec. 3A, Blk. 33, Sp. 3
CASE, Herschel T., b. 1923, d. 03/20/1993, Sec. 10, Blk. AM108, Sp. 1
CASE, Ida May, b. 06/17/1896, d. 06/04/1989, Sec. 6, Blk. C, Sp. 2
CASE, Isaiah, b. 1829, d. 11/26/1882, Sec. 3A, Blk. 33, Sp. 4
CASE, Jennie, b. 1888, d. 1963, Sec. 3A, Blk. 33, Sp. 5
CASE, John Persinger, b. 03/15/1908, d. 11/15/1977, Sec. 3A, Blk. 33, Sp. 6
CASE, John Wilson, b. 1867, d. 1955, Sec. 3A, Blk. 33, Sp. 7
CASE, Margaret DeWees, b. 1890, d. 1983, Sec. 3A, Blk. 33, Sp. 8
CASE, Marjorie Fullerton, b. 08/10/1904, d. 02/11/1980, Sec. 6, Blk. 59, Sp. 3
CASE, Martha, b. 1854, d. 11/16/1921, Sec. 3B, Blk. 234, Sp. 3
CASE, Mary Francis, d. 10/10/2009, Sec. 10, Blk. AM108, Sp. 5
CASE, Minnie P, b. 1869, d. 1940, Sec. 3A, Blk. 33, Sp. 9
CASE, O. Jane, b. 03/25/1929, d. 04/07/2002, Sec. 10, Blk. AM108, Sp. 2
CASE, Robert Fullerton, b. 07/20/1928, d. 07/05/1932, Sec. 6, Blk. 59, Sp. 2
CASE, Wilder M., b. 07/18/1883, d. 06/21/1969, Sec. 9A, Blk. 28, Sp. 6
CASE, William Otis, b. 1875, d. 11/19/1895, Sec. 3A, Blk. 33, Sp. 10
CASPAN, John, b. 1824, d. 05/01/1914, Sec. 3B, Blk. 163, Sp. 1
CASPARI, Anna, b. 02/04/1896, d. 05/17/1896, Sec. 16, Blk. 92, Sp. 8
CASPARI, Ida, b. 12/19/1858, d. 04/14/1937, Sec. 16, Blk. 92, Sp. 8
CASSILL, William, b. 1890, d. 03/30/1932, Sec. 5B, Blk. 25, Sp. 2
CAUDY, David N, b. 1853, d. 1924, Sec. 2, Blk. 201, Sp. 1
CAUDY, Emma Gray, b. 1872, d. 1940, Sec. 2, Blk. 201, Sp. 2
CAVANAUGH, Donna L., b. 11/17/1896, d. 01/02/1931, Sec. 6, Blk. 87, Sp. 3
CAVENEY, Daniel, b. 1863, d. 02/18/1931, Sec. 5B, Blk. 15, Sp. 1
CELLER, Ola, b. 1875, d. 10/19/1877, Sec. 3A, Blk. 45, Sp. 1
CHAIN, (inf), b. 02/01/1921, d. 02/01/1921, Sec. 2, Blk. 72, Sp. 3
CHAIN, Alvin M, b. 1890, d. 1920, Sec. 2, Blk. 190, Sp. 2
CHAIN, Beryl K., b. 09/18/1939, d. 10/06/1945, Sec. 9A, Blk. 36, Sp. 1
CHAIN, Betty, b. 11/01/1932, d. 12/01/1932, Sec. 2, Blk. 176, Sp. 3
CHAIN, Carolyn, b. 12/06/1941, Sec. 14, Blk. 15, Sp. 1
CHAIN, Dorothy E., b. 03/25/1916, d. 08/28/1961, Sec. 8, Blk. 36, Sp. 4
CHAIN, Edna S, b. 1892, d. 1956, Sec. 2, Blk. 176, Sp. 4
CHAIN, Eileen, b. 04/27/1934, d. 02/25/2013, Sec. 11, Blk. AC110, Sp. 9
CHAIN, Ernal, b. 11/19/1915, d. 04/19/1951, Sec. 8, Blk. 36, Sp. 5
CHAIN, Felicia A., b. 1940, d. 01/03/1992, Sec. 8, Blk. 36, Sp. 6
CHAIN, Guy E., b. 01/02/1909, d. 08/07/1988, Sec. 11, Blk. AC111, Sp. 3
CHAIN, Hugh, b. 03/06/1892, d. 04/05/1965, Sec. 2, Blk. 72, Sp. 1
CHAIN, John william, b. 08/28/1941, d. 12/24/2006, Sec. 14, Blk. 15, Sp. 2
CHAIN, John William II, b. 02/03/1960, d. 03/04/2018, Sec. 14, Blk. 15, Sp. 3
CHAIN, Joseph (prem), b. 1934, d. 1934, Sec. 2, Blk. 176, Sp. 7
CHAIN, Kimberly, b. 02/02/1969, d. 04/09/1972, Sec. 11, Blk. AC110, Sp. 10
CHAIN, Margaret, b. 1891, d. 1980, Sec. 2, Blk. 190, Sp. 1
CHAIN, Mary E, b. 07/06/1910, d. 05/13/1927, Sec. 2, Blk. 176, Sp. 6
CHAIN, Mary G, b. 1910, d. 1927, Sec. 2, Blk. 176, Sp. 8
CHAIN, Myrtle M, b. 03/20/1874, d. 10/08/1932, Sec. 2, Blk. 72, Sp. 8
CHAIN, Peggy Lou, b. 06/01/1930, d. 03/28/1931, Sec. 2, Blk. 72, Sp. 2
CHAIN, Robert A., b. 06/24/1936, d. 09/16/2020, Sec. 11, Blk. AC110, Sp. 8
CHAIN, Ruby Ann, b. 07/24/1912, d. 10/25/1994, Sec. 11, Blk. AC111, Sp. 2
CHAIN, Samuel W., b. 04/06/1866, d. 03/25/1939, Sec. 2, Blk. 72, Sp. 9
CHAIN, Walter A, b. 1892, d. 1960, Sec. 2, Blk. 176, Sp. 5
CHAIN, Warner Varney, b. 07/01/1920, d. 07/01/1920, Sec. 2, Blk. 79, Sp. 8
CHAIN, William, b. 1895, d. 1939, Sec. 2, Blk. 198, Sp. 1
CHALFANT, Lillian, b. 06/21/1901, d. 03/29/1973, Sec. 11, Blk. AA100, Sp. 8
CHAMBERS, George B, b. 08/31/1848, d. 01/15/1923, Sec. 4A, Blk. 26, Sp. 2
CHAMBERS, Kate E, b. 01/07/1852, d. 01/19/1929, Sec. 4A, Blk. 26, Sp. 3
CHAMBLIN, Charlotte, b. 06/17/1934, Sec. 16, Blk. 85, Sp. 2
CHAMBLIN, Clifton, b. 12/23/1931, d. 07/14/2010, Sec. 16, Blk. 85, Sp. 3
CHAMBLIN, Elsie Pearl (Lewis), b. 09/26/1911, d. 01/22/2002, Sec. 9B, Blk. AP120, Sp. 4
CHAMBLIN, Harry Floyd, b. 08/27/1908, d. 07/14/1996, Sec. 9B, Blk. AP120, Sp. 5
CHAMBLIN, James, b. 11/07/1945, d. 04/09/2020, Sec. 16, Blk. 85, Sp. 5
CHAMBLIN, Joanne, b. 01/08/1937, d. 04/09/2020, Sec. 16, Blk. 85, Sp. 4
CHAMPION, Anna I, b. 1887, d. 1919, Sec. 2, Blk. 49, Sp. 1
CHANCY, Erma, b. 08/25/1890, d. 01/11/1921, Sec. 4A, Blk. 30, Sp. 1
CHANDLER, Lillie Mae, b. 1883, d. 1957, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 42, Sp. 2
CHANDLER, Mose, b. 1878, d. 1949, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 42, Sp. 3
CHANDLER, Richard Lee, b. 1935, d. 02/08/1936, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 27, Sp. 5
CHANDLER, b. 1934, d. 1935, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 39, Sp. 1
CHANEY, Anna Lou, b. 03/21/1933, d. 05/29/2002, Sec. 11, Blk. AD100, Sp. 5
CHANEY, Charles, b. 03/03/1890, d. 11/02/1962, Sec. 4B, Blk. 126, Sp. 1
CHANEY, Dianna Marton, b. 08/11/1894, d. 08/18/1934, Sec. 4B, Blk. 126, Sp. 2
CHANEY, Dorothy M, b. 1902, d. 1970, Sec. 4B, Blk. 180, Sp. 4
CHANEY, Iva Evaline, b. 1910, d. 1914, Sec. 4B, Blk. 196, Sp. 1
CHANEY, John A, b. 1925, d. 08/17/1935, Sec. 5B, Blk. 104, Sp. 1
CHANEY, John A, b. 1925, d. 1935, Sec. 4B, Blk. 180, Sp. 5
CHANEY, John L, b. 1901, d. 1947, Sec. 4B, Blk. 180, Sp. 6
CHAPIN, Edward H., b. 06/15/1869, d. 11/11/1940, Sec. 1, Blk. 37, Sp. 1
CHAPIN, Mary J., b. 1823, d. 1903, Sec. 1, Blk. 37, Sp. 2
CHAPIN, Robbi, b. 1877, d. 1884, Sec. 1, Blk. 37, Sp. 3
CHAPMAN, Charles W., b. 11/10/1911, d. 07/23/1984, Sec. 7, Blk. 50, Sp. 2
CHAPMAN, Dessie Muriel, b. 1897, d. 1965, Sec. 5B, Blk. 10, Sp. 1
CHAPMAN, Dwight, b. 09/02/1899, d. 10/08/1900, Sec. 5B, Blk. 10, Sp. 2
CHAPMAN, Edward, b. 11/29/1924, d. 01/05/1994, Sec. 11, Blk. AA111, Sp. 7
CHAPMAN, Ella M., b. 12/21/1853, d. 10/19/1889, Sec. 1, Blk. 38, Sp. 1
CHAPMAN, Harry L, b. 1860, d. 1936, Sec. 5B, Blk. 10, Sp. 3
CHAPMAN, Isaac, b. 1819, d. 1903, Sec. 1, Blk. 102, Sp. 1
CHAPMAN, Joseph Howard, b. 11/02/1990, d. 10/12/1998, Sec. 11, Blk. AA1113, Sp. 10
CHAPMAN, M. Adda, b. 01/23/1888, d. 04/14/1889, Sec. 1, Blk. 38, Sp. 2
CHAPMAN, Mary E, b. 1871, d. 1921, Sec. 5B, Blk. 10, Sp. 4
CHAPMAN, Mary J., b. 1844, d. 1888, Sec. 1, Blk. 37, Sp. 4
CHAPMAN, Mary Louise, b. 03/31/1859, d. 06/22/1949, Sec. 3A, Blk. 52, Sp. 4
CHAPMAN, Murray L., b. 03/22/1880, d. 01/11/1887, Sec. 1, Blk. 38, Sp. 3
CHAPMAN, Pauline D, b. 1902, d. 1961, Sec. 2, Blk. 121, Sp. 2
CHAPMAN, Pauline R., b. 10/05/1916, d. 03/05/2003, Sec. 7, Blk. 50A, Sp. 1
CHAPMAN, Richard, b. 06/01/1921, d. 08/27/1943, Sec. 2, Blk. 121, Sp. 9
CHAPMAN, Stanley A, b. 1892, d. 1938, Sec. 2, Blk. 121, Sp. 3
CHAPMAN, W.E., b. 08/10/1852, d. 03/16/1926, Sec. 1, Blk. 103, Sp. 1
CHAPMAN, William P.T., b. 05/01/1888, d. 12/28/1972, Sec. 7, Blk. 95, Sp. 2
CHARLTON, Mrs Sandy, d. 08/15/1908, Sec. 2, Blk. 129, Sp. 1
CHARLTON, William J, b. 1865, d. 1931, Sec. 2, Blk. 129, Sp. 5
CHEESMAN, Esther, b. 1902, d. 11/20/1993, Sec. 3A, Blk. 68, Sp. 1
CHEESMAN, William H, b. 1901, d. 1982, Sec. 3A, Blk. 68, Sp. 2
CHENOWETH, Ina M., b. 1896, d. 1977, Sec. 9A, Blk. 28, Sp. 4
CHENOWETH, Mary L, b. 11/01/1926, d. 11/01/1926, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 28, Sp. 3
CHENOWETH, R. Paul, b. 1924, d. 1944, Sec. 9A, Blk. 28, Sp. 5
CHENOWETH, William A., b. 1891, d. 1951, Sec. 9A, Blk. 28, Sp. 7
CHERRY, Alice Ann, b. 1846, d. 1928, Sec. 3A, Blk. 137, Sp. 4
CHERRY, Andrew L, b. 1856, d. 1933, Sec. 5A, Blk. 137, Sp. 1
CHERRY, Cecil L, b. 1893, d. 1931, Sec. 3A, Blk. 137, Sp. 5
CHERRY, Chauncey, b. 02/01/1886, d. 04/01/1886, Sec. 3A, Blk. 137, Sp. 6
CHERRY, Ella V, b. 1871, d. 1873, Sec. 3A, Blk. 137, Sp. 7
CHERRY, Francis W, b. 1884, d. 1950, Sec. 3A, Blk. 137, Sp. 8
CHERRY, Gladys H, b. 1875, d. 1941, Sec. 3A, Blk. 137, Sp. 9
CHERRY, Harley L, b. 1890, d. 1963, Sec. 5A, Blk. 136, Sp. 3
CHERRY, Homer A, b. 05/30/1892, d. 12/09/1962, Sec. 5A, Blk. 136, Sp. 4
CHERRY, James O, b. 1844, d. 1907, Veteran, Sec. 3A, Blk. 137, Sp. 10
CHERRY, Laura Lillian, b. 1862, d. 07/13/1938, Sec. 5A, Blk. 136, Sp. 5
CHERRY, Lora E, b. 05/28/1891, d. 07/12/1977, Sec. 5A, Blk. 136, Sp. 6
CHERRY, Marceline, b. 10/08/1915, d. 10/08/1915, Sec. 5A, Blk. 137, Sp. 2
CHERRY, Martha, b. 08/24/1855, d. 11/01/1916, Sec. 1, Blk. 3, Sp. 2
CHERRY, Nancy O, b. 1889, d. 1978, Sec. 5A, Blk. 136, Sp. 7
CHERRY, Richard W., b. 03/08/1850, d. 12/14/1928, Sec. 1, Blk. 3, Sp. 3
CHERRY, W Wade, b. 1872, d. 1892, Sec. 3A, Blk. 137, Sp. 11
CHERRY, William, d. 03/01/1950, Sec. 3A, Blk. 137, Sp. 12
CHERRYHOLMES, Margaret W., b. 07/13/1906, d. 01/03/1982, Sec. 8, Blk. 24, Sp. 3
CHERRYHOLMES, Richard, b. 03/14/1895, d. 08/30/1974, Veteran, Sec. 8, Blk. 24, Sp. 1
CHERRYHOLMES, Selbert, b. 07/04/1900, d. 12/13/1957, Sec. 16, Blk. 117, Sp. 8
CHESTNUT, Eliza Hilderbrand, b. 1841, d. 1916, Sec. 4B, Blk. 183, Sp. 2
CHESTNUT, Essie, b. 1868, d. 1961, Sec. 4B, Blk. 183, Sp. 3
CHESTNUT, John, b. 1832, d. 1914, Sec. 4B, Blk. 183, Sp. 4
CHESTNUT, Lang, b. 1860, d. 1908, Sec. 4B, Blk. 183, Sp. 5
CHILD, Ola D., b. 1904, d. 1978, Sec. 6, Blk. 52, Sp. 3
CHILD, Richard B., b. 1891, d. 1960, Sec. 6, Blk. 52, Sp. 4
CHRISMAN, Austa, b. 12/22/1888, d. 02/02/1981, Sec. 5A, Blk. 113, Sp. 3
CHRISMAN, Carl F., b. 11/11/1899, d. 02/08/1970, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 7, Sp. 3
CHRISMAN, Walter L, b. 1909, d. 1965, Sec. 5A, Blk. 127, Sp. 1
CHRISTENSEN, Cassandra Rae, b. 10/25/1984, Sec. 11, Blk. AD120, Sp. 12
CHRISTOPHER, Alma, b. 12/15/1869, d. 01/08/1944, Sec. 16, Blk. 73, Sp. 2
CHRISTOPHER, Catherine, b. 1905, d. 1928, Sec. 2, Blk. 119, Sp. 3
CHRISTOPHER, Charles, b. 1878, d. 1943, Sec. 2, Blk. 119, Sp. 1
CHRISTOPHER, Evelyn, b. 04/17/1909, d. 02/24/2005, Sec. 16, Blk. 73, Sp. 4
CHRISTOPHER, Geraldine, b. 1882, d. 1957, Sec. 2, Blk. 119, Sp. 2
CHRISTOPHER, Harry, b. 09/07/1870, d. 05/14/1917, Sec. 16, Blk. 73, Sp. 1
CHRISTOPHER, Thomas, b. 03/03/1909, d. 02/12/1967, Sec. 16, Blk. 73, Sp. 3
CHRITE, Cora L. Miller, b. 1913, d. 04/05/1998, Sec. 8, Blk. 71, Sp. 1
CHRONINGER, Margaret L, b. 10/26/1929, d. 03/20/2001, Sec. 14, Blk. 59, Sp. 1
CHRONINGER, Robert, b. 03/22/1929, Sec. 14, Blk. 59, Sp. 2
CLABBY, Nellie Packard, b. 1851, d. 04/14/1932, Sec. 3A, Blk. 65, Sp. 1
CLAGG, Ercell Dora, b. 01/15/1914, d. 06/18/2000, Sec. 10, Blk. AJ114, Sp. 10
CLAGG, John J., b. 09/01/1906, d. 04/01/1983, Sec. 10, Blk. AL114, Sp. 1
CLAGGETT, Jacob, b. 07/16/1899, d. 12/28/1986, Sec. 10, Blk. AL115, Sp. 3
CLAGGETT, Jacob, b. 07/16/1899, d. 12/28/1986, Sec. 10, Blk. AL111, Sp. 10
CLAGGETT, Ruby White, b. 03/25/1912, d. 02/17/1983, Sec. 10, Blk. AL111, Sp. 9
CLARK, Charley, b. 1831, d. 01/28/1835, Sec. 2, Blk. 11, Sp. 10
CLARK, Daniel H, b. 1872, d. 1939, Sec. 4A, Blk. 21, Sp. 1
CLARK, Earl Geri Clark Lot, b. 10/13/1945, d. 09/10/2009, Sec. 15, Blk. 80, Sp. 1
CLARK, Emily Faye, b. 1909, d. 1953, Sec. 9A, Blk. 15B, Sp. 4
CLARK, Francis R, b. 1864, d. 1930, Sec. 4A, Blk. 20, Sp. 1
CLARK, Harvey P., b. 1870, d. 1957, Sec. 9A, Blk. 15B, Sp. 6
CLARK, Henry, b. 1837, d. 1919, Sec. 4A, Blk. 20, Sp. 2
CLARK, Ida C (Varney), b. 1895, d. 1916, Sec. 4A, Blk. 22, Sp. 3
CLARK, Ira Douglass, b. 1859, d. 1941, Sec. 9A, Blk. 11, Sp. 2
CLARK, John I, d. 09/01/1996, Sec. 9A, Blk. 20, Sp. 3
CLARK, Lotta M, b. 1873, d. 1934, Sec. 4A, Blk. 21, Sp. 2
CLARK, Lulu Everhart, b. 1868, d. 1954, Sec. 9A, Blk. 11, Sp. 4
CLARK, Martha Lee B., b. 1902, d. 11/18/1995, Sec. 6, Blk. 31, Sp. 3
CLARK, Mary S, b. 09/08/1842, d. 05/15/1899, Sec. 4A, Blk. 20, Sp. 3
CLARK, Merrick F, b. 08/11/1912, d. 11/03/1964, Sec. 5B, Blk. 33, Sp. 5
CLARK, Minnie A., b. 1875, d. 1954, Sec. 9A, Blk. 20, Sp. 5
CLARK, Minnie W, b. 04/11/1885, d. 02/15/1946, Sec. 5B, Blk. 147, Sp. 1
CLARK, Nellie M (Varney), b. 1872, d. 1911, Sec. 4A, Blk. 22, Sp. 4
CLARK, Robert Henry, b. 07/24/1899, d. 01/28/1981, Sec. 9A, Blk. 20, Sp. 6
CLARK, William A, b. 1885, d. 11/08/1952, Sec. 5B, Blk. 147, Sp. 2
CLARK, Wilson, b. 1874, d. 02/01/1946, Sec. 5A, Blk. 116, Sp. 6
CLARKE, Roxie Long, b. 08/14/1852, d. 10/31/1911, Sec. 2, Blk. 163, Sp. 8
CLARKE, T Russel, b. 1864, d. 1929, Sec. 4B, Blk. 187, Sp. 8
CLAUDY, Dale D., b. 03/04/1874, d. 01/07/1937, Sec. 1, Blk. 63, Sp. 1
CLAUDY, Lulu M., b. 09/11/1868, d. 02/17/1937, Sec. 1, Blk. 63, Sp. 2
CLAY, Anna L., b. 10/17/1928, d. 01/16/1987, Sec. 11, Blk. AD115, Sp. 8
CLAY, Charles, b. 08/06/1926, d. 04/23/2009, Sec. 15, Blk. 11, Sp. 8
CLAY, Donna Jean, b. 1932, d. 1936, Sec. 5A, Blk. 7, Sp. 3
CLAY, Dorthy Jenkins, b. 08/04/1929, d. 07/27/1994, Sec. 11, Blk. AC115, Sp. 12
CLAY, Doyle, b. 08/20/1927, d. 01/12/2015, Sec. 15, Blk. 39, Sp. 4
CLAY, Esta A, b. 08/09/1888, d. 03/22/1973, Sec. 5A, Blk. 7, Sp. 4
CLAY, Glendaile S., b. 09/28/1922, d. 06/14/2000, Sec. 11, Blk. AD115, Sp. 7
CLAY, Glenna G, b. 1906, d. 05/01/1946, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 42, Sp. 4
CLAY, Harry, b. 03/09/1888, d. 08/07/1937, Veteran, Sec. 5A, Blk. 7, Sp. 5
CLAY, J W, Sec. 3A, Blk. 96, Sp. 1
CLAY, Jane, b. 03/27/1928, Sec. 15, Blk. 39, Sp. 3
CLAY, Kenneth, b. 12/12/1946, d. 01/09/2007, Sec. 14, Blk. 4, Sp. 4
CLAY, Laura E, b. 05/28/1878, d. 03/01/1939, Sec. 5B, Blk. 100, Sp. 1
CLAY, Lillian Rose, b. 09/14/1923, d. 03/18/2015, Sec. 5A, Blk. 7, Sp. 2
CLAY, Martha J., b. 10/23/1841, d. 09/15/1930, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 31, Sp. 2
CLAY, Reba Susie, b. 09/19/1948, Sec. 14, Blk. 4, Sp. 3
CLAY, Reba Susie, b. 09/19/1948, Sec. 14, Blk. 5, Sp. 3
CLAY, Robert Glenn, b. 1923, d. 01/20/1987, Sec. 5A, Blk. 7, Sp. 7
CLAY, Shirley S, b. 08/26/1935, d. 12/07/2003, Sec. 15, Blk. 11, Sp. 9
CLAYTON, Earle Sloan, b. 1879, d. 1965, Sec. 2, Blk. 55, Sp. 10
CLAYTON, Elise Ware, b. 1894, d. 1974, Sec. 2, Blk. 55, Sp. 11
CLAYTON, Richard Ware, b. 12/05/1914, d. 12/05/1914, Sec. 2, Blk. 55, Sp. 12
CLEAVELAND, Ada P Jones, b. 07/12/1872, d. 01/21/1945, Sec. 5B, Blk. 82, Sp. 1
CLEAVELAND, Charles H, b. 1861, d. 1930, Sec. 5B, Blk. 82, Sp. 2
CLEAVELAND, Erma B, b. 07/05/1896, d. 04/03/1991, Sec. 5B, Blk. 82, Sp. 3
CLEAVELAND, George W, b. 10/04/1894, d. 01/19/1963, Sec. 5B, Blk. 82, Sp. 4
CLEAVELAND, Rose Adele, b. 1859, d. 1920, Sec. 5B, Blk. 82, Sp. 5
CLELLEN, Harry B., b. 07/23/1878, d. 03/17/1946, Sec. 9A, Blk. 13, Sp. 3
CLELLEN, Susan B., b. 03/05/1870, d. 12/01/1948, Sec. 9A, Blk. 13, Sp. 5
CLEMENTS, Albert, b. 05/05/1883, d. 08/07/1943, Sec. 1, Blk. 96, Sp. 1
CLEMENTS, Alice, b. 1879, d. 1928, Sec. 1, Blk. 59, Sp. 2
CLEMENTS, David F., b. 1870, d. 1934, Veteran, Sec. 1, Blk. 23, Sp. 1
CLEMENTS, Harry, b. 1874, d. 1938, Sec. 1, Blk. 59, Sp. 3
CLEMENTS, Howard D., b. 1900, d. 09/01/1942, Sec. 1, Blk. 96, Sp. 2
CLEMENTS, Irena, b. 10/05/1885, d. 09/25/1965, Sec. 1, Blk. 39, Sp. 4
CLEMENTS, John Edward, b. 1876, d. 1939, Sec. 6, Blk. 50, Sp. 5
CLEMENTS, Josie S., b. 1975, d. 1960, Sec. 1, Blk. 96, Sp. 3
CLEMENTS, Lillie M., b. 1976, d. 1931, Sec. 6, Blk. 50, Sp. 6
CLEMENTS, Maggie, b. 1852, d. 1893, Sec. 1, Blk. 59, Sp. 4
CLEMENTS, Martha Rooks, b. 12/23/1886, d. 04/08/1912, Sec. 1, Blk. 96, Sp. 4
CLEMENTS, Thomas, b. 1841, d. 1911, Sec. 1, Blk. 59, Sp. 5
CLEVENGER, Robert H., b. 03/20/1919, d. 06/05/1998, Sec. 11, Blk. AA1108, Sp. 5
CLICKNER, Bertha, b. 10/29/1879, d. 12/05/1963, Sec. 4A, Blk. 59, Sp. 1
CLICKNER, Charley, b. 1877, d. 1900, Sec. 4A, Blk. 59, Sp. 2
CLICKNER, David, b. 1849, d. 1919, Sec. 4A, Blk. 59, Sp. 3
CLICKNER, Dollie, b. 1879, d. 1919, Sec. 4A, Blk. 59, Sp. 4
CLICKNER, Francis R., b. 1896, d. 1951, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 48, Sp. 1
CLICKNER, Fred, b. 1885, d. 1954, Sec. 3B, Blk. 204, Sp. 2
CLICKNER, Grace, b. 10/10/1888, d. 01/09/1978, Sec. 8, Blk. 5, Sp. 1
CLICKNER, Isabelle, b. 1849, d. 1931, Sec. 4A, Blk. 59, Sp. 5
CLICKNER, Jacob, b. 1819, d. 1910, Veteran, Sec. 3B, Blk. 204, Sp. 3
CLICKNER, Lovuella, b. 1858, d. 12/18/1928, Sec. 3B, Blk. 228, Sp. 3
CLICKNER, Nancy E, b. 1827, d. 1894, Sec. 3B, Blk. 204, Sp. 4
CLICKNER, Ott, b. 03/24/1885, d. 04/08/1970, Sec. 8, Blk. 5, Sp. 2
CLIFFORD, Nellie M., b. 05/16/1918, d. 03/14/2001, Sec. 9A, Blk. 28, Sp. 8
CLIFFORD, Raymond Jr., b. 05/22/1943, d. 08/11/1999, Sec. 9A, Blk. 28, Sp. 9
CLIFFORD, Raymond R. Sr., b. 1919, d. 03/07/1991, Sec. 9A, Blk. 28, Sp. 12
CLINCKER, John H., b. 1888, d. 1951, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 48, Sp. 2
CLINCKER, Joseph W, b. 07/01/1920, d. 09/01/1920, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 32, Sp. 5
CLINE, Frances, d. 03/31/2013, Sec. 8, Blk. 66, Sp. 5
CLINE, Frank, b. 1858, d. 06/01/1927, Sec. 3A, Blk. 110, Sp. 1
CLINE, Joyce, b. 02/10/1950, d. 03/07/2010, Sec. 12, Blk. AJ122, Sp. 3
CLINTON, Bessie, b. 1864, d. 09/28/1940, Sec. 3B, Blk. 159, Sp. 1
CLINTON, Bonnie M, b. 1896, d. 05/18/1931, Sec. 3B, Blk. 159, Sp. 2
CLINTON, Isabelle, b. 1859, d. 1944, Sec. 3B, Blk. 159, Sp. 3
CLINTON, Lucinda, b. 1842, d. 07/01/1919, Sec. 3B, Blk. 159, Sp. 4
CLINTON, Lyda, b. 1875, d. 11/14/1929, Sec. 3B, Blk. 159, Sp. 5
CLOUSER, (Sandra) (inf), b. 1943, d. 12/01/1953, Sec. 8, Blk. 80, Sp. 1
CLOUSER, Barbara, b. 09/25/1936, d. 06/03/2017, Sec. 11, Blk. AC123, Sp. 2
CLOUSER, Brenda, b. 01/02/1957, Sec. 14, Blk. 84, Sp. 2
CLOUSER, Carl S., b. 1874, d. 1952, Sec. 1, Blk. 98, Sp. 1
CLOUSER, Charles F., b. 1907, d. 1966, Sec. 8, Blk. 29, Sp. 4
CLOUSER, Elizabeth, b. 1872, d. 1898, Sec. 1, Blk. 98, Sp. 2
CLOUSER, Elsie, b. 06/06/1922, d. 11/11/2011, Sec. 7, Blk. 76A, Sp. 2
CLOUSER, Emma, b. 09/04/1898, d. 09/20/1972, Sec. 7, Blk. 81, Sp. 1
CLOUSER, Eva A., d. 09/01/1878, Sec. 1, Blk. 98, Sp. 3
CLOUSER, Evelyn L., b. 01/06/1940, Sec. 10, Blk. AJ116, Sp. 12
CLOUSER, Gary Richard, b. 08/09/1957, d. 03/19/1960, Sec. 8, Blk. 29, Sp. 5
CLOUSER, Herb, b. 02/03/1961, Sec. 14, Blk. 84, Sp. 1
CLOUSER, Herbert Max, b. 12/11/1934, d. 05/13/2021, Sec. 14, Blk. 84, Sp. 7
CLOUSER, Herman Junior, b. 07/09/1928, d. 02/07/1999, Sec. 7, Blk. 76A, Sp. 1
CLOUSER, Herman Lee Gene Jr., b. 03/31/1948, d. 09/14/1948, Sec. 7, Blk. 75, Sp. 4
CLOUSER, John, b. 04/12/1942, d. 11/28/2003, Sec. 12, Blk. AM121, Sp. 2
CLOUSER, Judith, b. 12/17/1948, d. 03/27/2013, Sec. 15, Blk. 29, Sp. 3
CLOUSER, Kenneth, b. 07/27/1939, d. 11/11/2015, Sec. 10, Blk. AK116, Sp. 7
CLOUSER, Nettie, b. 03/09/1932, d. 11/16/2010, Sec. 14, Blk. 84, Sp. 8
CLOUSER, Nettie A., b. 08/30/1865, d. 11/29/1945, Sec. 1, Blk. 98, Sp. 4
CLOUSER, Reggalee, b. 1897, d. 1918, Sec. 1, Blk. 107, Sp. 3
CLOUSER, Rosa, b. 1869, d. 1954, Sec. 1, Blk. 98, Sp. 5
CLOUSER, Rosa C., b. 1910, Sec. 8, Blk. 29, Sp. 6
CLOUSER, Tammy, Sec. 14, Blk. 84, Sp. 9
CLOUSER, Terry Ray, b. 02/21/1969, d. 08/17/2007, Sec. 14, Blk. 84, Sp. 10
CLOUSER, Virginia Hibbs, b. 10/25/1917, d. 10/27/2014, Sec. 12, Blk. AK121, Sp. 5
CLOUSER, Wilby, b. 01/18/1920, d. 05/13/1988, Sec. 12, Blk. AK121, Sp. 6
CLOUSER, William, b. 09/06/1850, d. 10/02/1936, Veteran, Sec. 1, Blk. 97, Sp. 1
CLYBORN, Charles A, b. 09/06/1853, d. 01/21/1924, Sec. 5B, Blk. 61, Sp. 6
CLYBORN, Dorothy, b. 04/09/1916, d. 09/26/1982, Sec. 12, Blk. AJ121, Sp. 2
CLYBORN, Edna, b. 06/01/1909, d. 06/01/1996, Sec. 10, Blk. AK107, Sp. 7
CLYBORN, Herbert, b. 06/01/1905, d. 06/01/1973, Sec. 10, Blk. AJ107, Sp. 12
CLYBORN, Mary M, b. 01/06/1862, d. 09/21/1928, Sec. 5B, Blk. 61, Sp. 7
CLYBORN, Sarah E, b. 1857, d. 12/01/1882, Sec. 3A, Blk. 131, Sp. 1
CLYBURN, Bonnie, b. 10/02/1951, Sec. 14, Blk. 57, Sp. 3
CLYBURN, Carl Everett, b. 09/20/1921, d. 12/16/2007, Sec. 6, Blk. 87, Sp. 9
CLYBURN, Charles Woodrow, d. 02/13/2008, Sec. 6, Blk. 7A, Sp. 4
CLYBURN, David, b. 06/04/1947, Sec. 14, Blk. 57, Sp. 4
CLYBURN, Ella E., b. 1889, d. 1978, Sec. 6, Blk. 62, Sp. 5
CLYBURN, Estella Middleton, b. 1881, d. 1965, Sec. 5B, Blk. 30, Sp. 1
CLYBURN, Esther Cameron, b. 1897, d. 1978, Sec. 7, Blk. 27, Sp. 3
CLYBURN, Floyd Hixon, b. 1894, d. 1968, Sec. 7, Blk. 27, Sp. 4
CLYBURN, Harry Taylor, b. 1879, d. 1961, Sec. 5B, Blk. 30, Sp. 2
CLYBURN, Ida Belle, b. 09/24/1896, d. 08/20/1983, Sec. 5B, Blk. 144, Sp. 1
CLYBURN, James O., b. 1888, d. 1968, Sec. 6, Blk. 62, Sp. 6
CLYBURN, Janet Irene, b. 03/15/1927, d. 06/12/2016, Sec. 8, Blk. 33, Sp. 11
CLYBURN, John L., b. 01/26/1912, d. 02/05/1974, Sec. 6, Blk. 62, Sp. 7
CLYBURN, Joseph N, b. 1931, d. 1932, Sec. 5B, Blk. 144, Sp. 2
CLYBURN, Maxine, b. 1929, d. 12/31/2015, Sec. 9B, Blk. AS109, Sp. 8
CLYBURN, Nicholas, b. 04/15/1893, d. 02/27/1974, Veteran, Sec. 5B, Blk. 144, Sp. 3
CLYBURN, Nicie V, d. 03/20/1941, Sec. 3A, Blk. 131, Sp. 2
CLYBURN, Ralph, b. 04/03/1910, d. 02/17/2000, Sec. 6, Blk. 7A, Sp. 4
CLYBURN, Robert Eugene, b. 01/30/1924, d. 04/12/2016, Sec. 8, Blk. 33, Sp. 12
CLYBURN, Ruth Elaine, b. 06/09/1921, d. 05/12/2013, Sec. 6, Blk. 7A, Sp. 8
CLYBURN, Starley H, d. 04/17/1918, Sec. 3A, Blk. 131, Sp. 3
CLYBURN, Stella B., b. 1908, d. 1986, Sec. 6, Blk. 7A, Sp. 3
CLYBURN, William, b. 1924, d. 12/17/2005, Sec. 9B, Blk. AS109, Sp. 7
COBURN, Kelly, b. 1891, d. 1956, Sec. 5B, Blk. 63, Sp. 7
COBURN, Norma P, b. 1890, d. 1977, Sec. 5B, Blk. 63, Sp. 8
COCHRAN, Ambrose, b. 02/15/1886, d. 10/05/1961, Sec. 16, Blk. 117, Sp. 9
COCHRAN, John William, b. 05/25/1947, d. 02/13/1948, Sec. 7, Blk. 37, Sp. 6
COCHRAN, Lulu M, b. 07/01/1915, d. 08/01/1915, Sec. 2, Blk. 199, Sp. 5
COCHRAN, Lulu May, b. 1888, d. 1959, Sec. 9A, Blk. 1A, Sp. 1
COCHRAN, Nellie R., b. 1900, d. 1979, Sec. 7, Blk. 37, Sp. 7
COCHRAN, William R., b. 1884, d. 1953, Sec. 7, Blk. 37, Sp. 8
COCKERILL, Agnes Wilson, b. 06/11/1891, d. 05/23/1975, Sec. 6, Blk. 84, Sp. 1
COCKERILL, Albert G., b. 12/22/1865, d. 06/05/1923, Sec. 6, Blk. 84, Sp. 2
COCKERILL, Alice A, b. 10/16/1876, d. 08/02/1942, Sec. 2, Blk. 22, Sp. 8
COCKERILL, Alta, b. 11/11/1887, d. 05/15/1977, Sec. 5A, Blk. 8, Sp. 4
COCKERILL, Angeline, b. 1901, d. 04/16/1993, Sec. 6, Blk. 84, Sp. 4
COCKERILL, Bertha Todhunter, b. 09/15/1878, d. 01/12/1960, Sec. 6, Blk. 33, Sp. 1
COCKERILL, Bess, b. 07/01/1885, d. 06/24/1968, Sec. 6, Blk. 96A, Sp. 1
COCKERILL, Catherine, b. 02/25/1917, d. 05/21/2002, Sec. 10, Blk. AM106, Sp. 3
COCKERILL, Charles Elmer, b. 01/07/1872, d. 01/29/1957, Sec. 6, Blk. 33, Sp. 2
COCKERILL, Chester A., b. 11/28/1902, d. 03/15/1990, Sec. 10, Blk. AM106, Sp. 4
COCKERILL, Clayton Mark, b. 02/21/1892, d. 05/03/1957, Sec. 6, Blk. 84, Sp. 3
COCKERILL, Ernest N., b. 1882, d. 1966, Sec. 7, Blk. 89, Sp. 1
COCKERILL, Harley, b. 07/16/1876, d. 01/25/1952, Sec. 5A, Blk. 8, Sp. 5
COCKERILL, Howard E., b. 08/06/1903, d. 04/13/1975, Sec. 6, Blk. 33, Sp. 3
COCKERILL, Martin Mark, b. 12/02/1915, d. 12/13/1922, Sec. 6, Blk. 84, Sp. 5
COCKERILL, Mayme, b. 08/29/1879, d. 08/14/1962, Sec. 2, Blk. 22, Sp. 9
COCKERILL, Naomi Mark, b. 09/21/1867, d. 06/11/1950, Sec. 6, Blk. 84, Sp. 7
COCKERILL, Patricia, b. 1936, d. 07/14/1996, Sec. 9B, Blk. AS116, Sp. 2
COCKERILL, Pearl R., b. 1882, d. 1959, Sec. 7, Blk. 90, Sp. 2
COCKERILL, Reba, b. 04/02/1908, d. 01/02/1972, Sec. 6, Blk. 96A, Sp. 2
COCKERILL, Sydney B, b. 1803, d. 10/28/1877, Sec. 3A, Blk. 23, Sp. 1
COCKERILL, Walter G, b. 09/22/1875, d. 07/07/1951, Sec. 2, Blk. 22, Sp. 7
CODDINGTON, James, b. 05/01/1827, d. 09/24/1883, Sec. 3A, Blk. 21, Sp. 4
CODER, Floy, b. 1883, d. 1971, Sec. 5B, Blk. 146, Sp. 1
CODER, Founty, b. 1897, d. 1927, Veteran, Sec. 5B, Blk. 146, Sp. 2
CODER, J M, b. 03/07/1819, d. 06/11/1895, Sec. 3A, Blk. 38, Sp. 1
CODER, James M, b. 1866, d. 1952, Sec. 5B, Blk. 146, Sp. 3
CODER, Nancy, b. 02/11/1810, d. 06/15/1892, Sec. 3A, Blk. 38, Sp. 2
CODER, Vaughn, b. 1923, d. 02/18/1989, Sec. 5B, Blk. 146, Sp. 4
COE, Emmaline, b. 1864, d. 02/04/1935, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 37, Sp. 4
COE, Hazel, d. 02/19/1991, Sec. 5B, Blk. 38, Sp. 10
COE, J. Luther, b. 1935, d. 1947, Sec. 6, Blk. 9, Sp. 5
COE, James, b. 1862, d. 09/01/1943, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 37, Sp. 5
COE, James R., b. 08/23/1895, d. 04/17/1975, Veteran, Sec. 6, Blk. 9, Sp. 4
COE, Robert E., b. 1938, d. 1947, Sec. 6, Blk. 9, Sp. 6
COFFELT, Olive ®, b. 1860, d. 1898, Sec. 2, Blk. 56, Sp. 7
COFFEY, Caroline, b. 05/23/1845, d. 01/16/1917, Sec. 4A, Blk. 64, Sp. 7
COFFEY, Charles L, b. 03/06/1876, d. 12/30/1950, Sec. 5B, Blk. 29, Sp. 2
COFFEY, Clara Shimp, b. 11/24/1873, d. 01/12/1908, Sec. 5B, Blk. 29, Sp. 1
COFFEY, John Watson, b. 1857, d. 1887, Sec. 3A, Blk. 115, Sp. 1
COFFEY, Marjorie Ware, b. 03/07/1885, d. 11/21/1948, Sec. 5B, Blk. 29, Sp. 3
COFFEY, Mary Ann, b. 03/15/1855, d. 03/18/1931, Sec. 3A, Blk. 115, Sp. 2
COFFEY, Mary Jane, b. 1812, d. 1908, Sec. 3A, Blk. 115, Sp. 3
COFFEY, Thelma, b. 01/20/1920, d. 04/14/2019, Sec. 5B, Blk. 29, Sp. 5
COFFEY, Wade S., b. 01/12/1908, d. 06/15/1980, Sec. 10, Blk. AM106, Sp. 7
COFFEY, William Lewis, b. 01/30/1916, d. 10/11/2000, Sec. 5B, Blk. 29, Sp. 4
COFFEY, William S, b. 09/07/1840, d. 03/24/1906, Veteran, Sec. 4A, Blk. 64, Sp. 8
COFFEY, Zelma, b. 08/01/1906, d. 07/13/1978, Sec. 10, Blk. AL106, Sp. 12
COFFMAN, Albert L, b. 05/07/1875, d. 10/30/1942, Sec. 3B, Blk. 179, Sp. 2
COFFMAN, Anna Pauline Bach, b. 1873, d. 03/01/1942, Sec. 2, Blk. 138, Sp. 8
COFFMAN, Kate K, b. 08/21/1877, d. 04/23/1967, Sec. 3B, Blk. 179, Sp. 3
COFFMAN, Ruth Kerr, b. 05/16/1901, d. 06/11/1903, Sec. 3B, Blk. 179, Sp. 4
COGAN, Delores Jean, d. 09/20/2008, Sec. 9B, Blk. AP116, Sp. 2
COGAN, Joseph, b. 1856, d. 1940, Sec. 5B, Blk. 144, Sp. 4
COGAN, Lowell R, b. 05/20/1938, d. 03/09/1985, Sec. 3B, Blk. 171, Sp. 1
COGAN, Nancy A, b. 1858, d. 1928, Sec. 5B, Blk. 144, Sp. 5
COGAN, Sarah Florence, b. 12/29/1898, d. 07/20/1924, Sec. 5B, Blk. 144, Sp. 6
COLE, Barbara, b. 08/19/1937, Sec. 9B, Blk. AP119, Sp. 10
COLE, Georgie, b. 12/31/1890, d. 04/04/1900, Sec. 16, Blk. 73, Sp. 9
COLE, Thomas, b. 04/17/1933, d. 10/23/1995, Sec. 9B, Blk. AP119, Sp. 11
COLEMAN, Alice E, b. 06/01/1945, d. 06/01/1945, Sec. 3B, Blk. 202, Sp. 4
COLEMAN, Amy, b. 1889, d. 1948, Sec. 3B, Blk. 235, Sp. 3
COLEMAN, Annie Mary, b. 1919, d. 06/01/1920, Sec. 2, Blk. 154, Sp. 1
COLEMAN, Antony, Sec. 2, Blk. 181, Sp. 2
COLEMAN, Bertha J, b. 1876, d. 08/28/1929, Sec. 2, Blk. 154, Sp. 2
COLEMAN, Brenda L., b. 08/05/1943, d. 08/07/1997, Sec. 10, Blk. AI104, Sp. 11
COLEMAN, Channel M., b. 07/30/1978, d. 03/04/1998, Sec. 10, Blk. AI104, Sp. 9
COLEMAN, Charles E., b. 12/18/1905, d. 08/08/1970, Sec. 10, Blk. AJ104, Sp. 8
COLEMAN, Charlotte A., b. 1896, d. 1950, Sec. 7, Blk. 21, Sp. 1
COLEMAN, Cherry Anne, b. 05/12/1946, d. 06/22/2005, Sec. 14, Blk. 71, Sp. 11
COLEMAN, Emaline, b. 1837, d. 01/29/1896, Sec. 2, Blk. 181, Sp. 3
COLEMAN, Evelyn M, b. 12/12/1932, d. 06/06/2017, Sec. 10, Blk. AJ104, Sp. 1
COLEMAN, Franklin, b. 08/20/1939, d. 08/20/1939, Sec. 2, Blk. 154, Sp. 3
COLEMAN, Franklin, Sec. 2, Blk. 154, Sp. 5
COLEMAN, Gene W., b. 08/19/1939, d. 09/19/2017, Sec. 10, Blk. AI104, Sp. 12
COLEMAN, Glen Harrison Sr., b. 08/19/1939, d. 12/12/2008, Sec. 14, Blk. 71, Sp. 12
COLEMAN, Harold Herman, b. 1921, d. 10/07/1995, Sec. 7, Blk. 21, Sp. 5
COLEMAN, Helen Virginia, d. 07/07/2004, Sec. 7, Blk. 21, Sp. 12
COLEMAN, Kenneth A., b. 1897, Sec. 7, Blk. 21, Sp. 2
COLEMAN, Mary Lee (inf), b. 1907, d. 05/01/1926, Sec. 2, Blk. 157, Sp. 2
COLEMAN, Minnie, b. 1872, d. 09/10/1890, Sec. 2, Blk. 181, Sp. 1
COLEMAN, Rebecca, b. 10/01/1949, d. 12/01/1949, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 53, Sp. 5
COLEMAN, Robert W, b. 11/01/1926, d. 12/01/1926, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 24, Sp. 3
COLEMAN, Susie L., b. 11/04/1909, d. 07/21/1996, Sec. 10, Blk. AJ104, Sp. 7
COLEMAN, Thelma, b. 1915, d. 06/01/1975, Sec. 11, Blk. AD101, Sp. 2
COLEMAN, Ursel W, b. 1893, d. 1980, Sec. 3B, Blk. C, Sp. 1
COLEMAN, William R, b. 1861, d. 05/09/1929, Sec. 2, Blk. 154, Sp. 4
COLER, Dorothy J, d. 09/06/2004, Sec. 8, Blk. 72B, Sp. 7
COLER, George, b. 02/02/1891, d. 03/14/1978, Sec. 6, Blk. 90, Sp. 1
COLER, Nelle, b. 12/04/1890, d. 05/29/1958, Sec. 6, Blk. 90, Sp. 2
COLLETT, Cora D, b. 04/23/1879, d. 10/02/1960, Sec. 5A, Blk. 7, Sp. 6
COLLIER, Anna Pricer, b. 02/15/1860, d. 12/04/1938, Veteran, Sec. 1, Blk. 30, Sp. 1
COLLIER, Della M., b. 1876, d. 1903, Sec. 1, Blk. 36, Sp. 3
COLLIER, Donna L., b. 1876, d. 1894, Sec. 1, Blk. 36, Sp. 4
COLLIER, Edwin I., b. 08/12/1883, d. 10/22/1974, Sec. 1, Blk. 17, Sp. 1
COLLIER, Elenor, b. 06/30/1812, d. 09/04/1893, Sec. 1, Blk. 30, Sp. 2
COLLIER, Elizabeth H., d. 04/26/1878, Sec. 1, Blk. 36, Sp. 2
COLLIER, Elizabeth M, b. 1847, d. 05/15/1928, Sec. 1, Blk. 36, Sp. 1
COLLIER, Gertrude, b. 04/08/1887, d. 1970, Sec. 1, Blk. 17, Sp. 2
COLLIER, Gracie B., b. 1879, d. 1880, Sec. 1, Blk. 17, Sp. 3
COLLIER, Harold R, b. 08/06/1890, d. 03/30/1941, Sec. 1, Blk. 17, Sp. 4
COLLIER, J.A., b. 1841, d. 1898, Veteran, Sec. 1, Blk. 59, Sp. 6
COLLIER, James, d. 01/03/1844, Sec. 1, Blk. 18, Sp. 1
COLLIER, James, d. 07/09/1872, Veteran, Sec. 1, Blk. 18, Sp. 2
COLLIER, James M., d. 10/29/1869, Sec. 1, Blk. 30, Sp. 3
COLLIER, James R., b. 1845, d. 1914, Sec. 1, Blk. 83, Sp. 1
COLLIER, John R., b. 03/30/1799, d. 10/10/1875, Sec. 1, Blk. 12, Sp. 1
COLLIER, John T., b. 1843, d. 1920, Veteran, Sec. 1, Blk. 17, Sp. 5
COLLIER, Laura J., b. 1847, d. 1915, Sec. 1, Blk. 36, Sp. 5
COLLIER, Lizzie L., b. 1852, d. 1910, Sec. 1, Blk. 17, Sp. 6
COLLIER, Margaret J., b. 01/14/1846, d. 03/28/1924, Sec. 1, Blk. 83, Sp. 2
COLLIER, Margaret P., b. 04/06/1795, d. 05/18/1879, Sec. 1, Blk. 12, Sp. 2
COLLIER, Martha, d. 08/07/1840, Sec. 1, Blk. 18, Sp. 3
COLLIER, Martha Ann, b. 02/01/1832, d. 1970, Sec. 1, Blk. 31, Sp. 1
COLLIER, Martha E., b. 08/30/1938, d. 06/13/1888, Sec. 1, Blk. 17, Sp. 7
COLLIER, Mary, b. 10/26/1797, d. 01/29/1888, Sec. 1, Blk. 31, Sp. 2
COLLIER, Mary, Sec. 1, Blk. 31, Sp. 3
COLLIER, Mary E., b. 06/23/1869, d. 08/08/1915, Sec. 1, Blk. 30, Sp. 4
COLLIER, Mary Julia, Sec. 1, Blk. 31, Sp. 4
COLLIER, Mitchell C., d. 02/10/1869, Veteran, Sec. 1, Blk. 30, Sp. 5
COLLIER, Nancy McM., b. 08/20/1808, d. 10/15/1897, Sec. 1, Blk. 17, Sp. 8
COLLIER, Rutherford, b. 02/07/1810, d. 01/14/1892, Sec. 1, Blk. 17, Sp. 9
COLLIER, William, b. 04/25/1806, d. 03/15/1889, Sec. 1, Blk. 30, Sp. 6
COLLIER, Wm. Rutherford, b. 05/10/1854, d. 03/26/1927, Sec. 1, Blk. 30, Sp. 7
COLLINS, Donald P, b. 1907, d. 04/17/1987, Sec. 5B, Blk. 60, Sp. 2
COLLINS, Edith, b. 04/14/1953, Sec. 15, Blk. 54, Sp. 3
COLLINS, Geneva, b. 04/28/1932, d. 05/10/2008, Sec. 11, Blk. AA111, Sp. 12
COLLINS, Lee, b. 07/24/1946, d. 08/17/2007, Sec. 15, Blk. 54, Sp. 4
COLLINS, Martha Meredith, b. 08/22/1909, d. 12/25/1999, Sec. 5B, Blk. 60, Sp. 1
COLLINS, Robert L., b. 02/15/1931, d. 10/31/2002, Sec. 11, Blk. AB111, Sp. 7
COLLINS, Velma, Sec. 15, Blk. 54, Sp. 11
COLLINS, Velma E., Sec. 15, Blk. 54, Sp. 12
COMBS, Bascom (Jack), b. 10/29/1914, d. 10/10/1978, Sec. 9B, Blk. AQ112, Sp. 2
COMBS, Hazel, b. 06/10/1916, Sec. 9B, Blk. AQ112, Sp. 3
COMBS, Hazel, b. 06/10/1916, d. 07/11/2000, Sec. 9B, Blk. AQ112, Sp. 7
COMBS, Patsy Ann, b. 09/08/1931, d. 07/29/2005, Sec. 10, Blk. AJ113, Sp. 7
COMBS, Tony R., b. 1968, d. 08/04/1994, Sec. 9B, Blk. AR112, Sp. 5
COMEANS, Frank H., b. 01/13/1899, d. 03/13/1991, Sec. 11, Blk. AB108, Sp. 11
COMEANS, Goldie Virginia, b. 02/13/1923, d. 10/16/2013, Sec. 11, Blk. AB108, Sp. 9
COMEANS, Marie, b. 10/02/1903, d. 10/12/1969, Sec. 11, Blk. AB108, Sp. 12
COMEANS, Quentin Herman, b. 11/06/1921, d. 10/06/2010, Sec. 11, Blk. AB108, Sp. 10
CONAWAY, A. Allen, b. 05/21/1965, d. 11/23/1987, Sec. 9B, Blk. AP115, Sp. 5
CONAWAY, Henrietta, b. 10/28/1940, Sec. 9B, Blk. AP115, Sp. 6
CONAWAY, Kenneth E., b. 12/05/1939, Sec. 9B, Blk. AQ115, Sp. 1
CONE, Delia A, b. 08/24/1833, d. 05/15/1904, Sec. 5B, Blk. 86, Sp. 1
CONKEL, Ann, b. 07/02/1939, Sec. 14, Blk. 110, Sp. 1
CONKEL, Charles Sr., b. 12/12/1936, d. 04/28/2000, Veteran, Sec. 14, Blk. 110, Sp. 2
CONKEL, Forrest E., b. 1911, d. 1958, Sec. 7, Blk. 92, Sp. 1
CONKEL, Rosalie O., b. 1914, Sec. 7, Blk. 92, Sp. 3
CONKLIN, Bernice Dwyer, b. 05/15/1902, d. 03/13/1961, Sec. 6, Blk. 19, Sp. 1
CONKLIN, Douglas, b. 1922, d. 04/04/2012, Sec. 10, Blk. AL110, Sp. 10
CONKLIN, Harold Chester, b. 12/21/1895, d. 04/21/1971, Veteran, Sec. 6, Blk. 19, Sp. 2
CONKLIN, Roselle, b. 1925, d. 08/08/2005, Sec. 10, Blk. AL110, Sp. 11
CONLEY, (inf), b. 05/10/1944, d. 05/10/1944, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 36, Sp. 1
CONLEY, Eliza Jane, b. 1858, d. 10/09/1937, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 1, Sp. 2
CONLEY, Elmer, b. 05/12/1942, d. 02/17/1998, Sec. 11, Blk. AF119, Sp. 1
CONLEY, Helen Marie, b. 08/26/1948, d. 04/13/2011, Sec. 11, Blk. AE119, Sp. 6
CONLEY, Henry S, b. 1863, d. 02/01/1937, Sec. 4B, Blk. 173, Sp. 3
CONNERS, Agnes D, b. 1902, Sec. 4B, Blk. 170, Sp. 3
CONNERS, William H, b. 1903, d. 1949, Sec. 4B, Blk. 170, Sp. 4
CONNOR, Agnes Lucille, b. 08/03/1907, d. 08/07/1938, Sec. 4A, Blk. 9, Sp. 2
CONNOR, Anna, b. 1930, d. 09/26/1993, Sec. 10, Blk. AK105, Sp. 4
CONNOR, Birdie Marie, b. 05/28/1897, d. 09/17/1922, Sec. 1, Blk. 2, Sp. 7
CONNOR, Edith Mae Shock, b. 10/27/1903, d. 10/02/1974, Sec. 4A, Blk. 9, Sp. 3
CONNOR, Edna Margaret, b. 11/01/1872, d. 10/20/1934, Sec. 4A, Blk. 9, Sp. 4
CONNOR, Edward M, d. 01/02/1879, Sec. 4A, Blk. 9, Sp. 5
CONRAD, Alvin E., b. 1925, d. 1978, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 1, Sp. 2
CONROD, Rachel, b. 1930, d. 08/27/1992, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 39, Sp. 3
CONWAT, John W, b. 1868, d. 07/01/1927, Sec. 1, Blk. 115, Sp. 2
CONWAY, Laura (Molly Baxla), b. 04/08/1968, d. 02/22/2012, Sec. 5A, Blk. 31, Sp. 1
CONWAY, Martha A., b. 1842, d. 1921, Sec. 1, Blk. 115, Sp. 3
CONWAY, William J., b. 1869, d. 1922, Sec. 1, Blk. 115, Sp. 4
COOK, Bertha L., b. 1918, d. 1960, Sec. 8, Blk. 51, Sp. 1
COOK, Carrie, b. 06/07/1937, d. 09/03/1973, Sec. 9B, Blk. AQ106, Sp. 10
COOK, Clarence Eugene, b. 02/29/1920, d. 04/13/1963, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 5, Sp. 3
COOK, Doris Powell, b. 09/25/1922, d. 07/12/2003, Sec. 10, Blk. AJ110, Sp. 9
COOK, F., Sec. 8, Blk. 51, Sp. 5
COOK, F. Opal, b. 06/03/1892, d. 10/22/1963, Sec. 8, Blk. 24, Sp. 2
COOK, Frances, d. 04/04/2004, Sec. 7, Blk. 77, Sp. 9
COOK, George H., b. 09/28/1851, d. 12/23/1908, Sec. 1, Blk. 100, Sp. 1
COOK, John, Sec. 14, Blk. 7, Sp. 6
COOK, Lewis A, b. 02/10/1866, d. 04/17/1945, Sec. 5B, Blk. 30, Sp. 3
COOK, Lillie F., b. 1892, d. 1967, Sec. 8, Blk. 51, Sp. 2
COOK, Louisa M, b. 09/14/1854, d. 06/19/1896, Sec. 3A, Blk. 126, Sp. 1
COOK, Mae, b. 10/14/1951, Sec. 14, Blk. 22, Sp. 1
COOK, Mae, b. 10/14/1951, Sec. 14, Blk. 7, Sp. 5
COOK, Martha, b. 1857, d. 1948, Sec. 1, Blk. 14, Sp. 1
COOK, Martha, b. 1858, d. 05/01/1948, Sec. 3A, Blk. 14, Sp. 2
COOK, Mary R., b. 01/31/1933, d. 03/03/2018, Sec. 7, Blk. 10, Sp. 1
COOK, Pearl C., b. 1889, d. 1960, Sec. 8, Blk. 51, Sp. 3
COOK, Rachel A, d. 05/01/1908, Sec. 5B, Blk. 20, Sp. 2
COOK, Robert L., b. 1915, d. 02/17/1994, Sec. 8, Blk. 51, Sp. 4
COOK, Roberta J, b. 03/09/1869, d. 08/06/1942, Sec. 5B, Blk. 30, Sp. 4
COOK, Rosa M, d. 12/12/2006, Sec. 7, Blk. 19, Sp. 11
COOK, Ruth E., b. 02/13/1917, d. 05/02/2003, Sec. 8, Blk. 48, Sp. 6
COOK, Theodore P., b. 04/21/1908, d. 09/11/1968, Sec. 7, Blk. 10, Sp. 2
COOK, Walter Lee, b. 1893, d. 1905, Sec. 1, Blk. 14, Sp. 2
COOK, William, b. 1859, d. 1937, Sec. 1, Blk. 14, Sp. 3
COOL, James, b. 1841, d. 1863, Veteran, Sec. 1, Blk. 100, Sp. 3
COOL, Jennie, Sec. 1, Blk. 100, Sp. 2
COOL, Lydia, b. 1842, d. 1902, Sec. 1, Blk. 100, Sp. 4
COONROD, Betty J., b. 06/12/1916, d. 07/09/1996, Sec. 9B, Blk. AP116, Sp. 1
COONROD, Bobbie, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. C2, Sp. 2
COONROD, Bobbie Sue, d. 12/27/2010, Sec. 6, Blk. 26, Sp. 6
COONROD, Dorothy Murphy, b. 10/03/1934, d. 04/24/1999, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 56, Sp. 1
COONROD, Earl Ray, b. 12/08/1930, d. 05/09/1951, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 3, Sp. 2
COONROD, Elsie Riley, b. 12/31/1910, d. 08/01/1954, Sec. 7, Blk. 12, Sp. 1
COONROD, IrvIn, b. 1934, d. 02/19/1993, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. C3, Sp. 1
COONROD, Irvin H., b. 03/21/1910, d. 02/13/1985, Sec. 9B, Blk. AP116, Sp. 4
COONROD, James M., b. 09/15/1932, d. 07/15/1989, Sec. 11, Blk. AB114, Sp. 10
COONROD, Larry D., b. 1945, d. 03/22/1992, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. C2, Sp. 1
COONROD, Margaret (Peggy), b. 01/21/1928, d. 04/13/2006, Sec. 11, Blk. AA114, Sp. 12
COONROD, Minnie F, b. 01/07/1870, d. 07/06/1933, Sec. 3B, Blk. 238, Sp. 3
COONROD, Robert, b. 04/12/1868, d. 02/06/1928, Sec. 3B, Blk. 238, Sp. 4
COONROD, Stephen Richard, b. 04/01/1959, d. 10/27/1959, Sec. 7, Blk. 11, Sp. 1
COOPER, (inf), b. 08/01/1951, d. 08/01/1951, Sec. 8, Blk. 41, Sp. 1
COOPER, Anna Hiser, b. 1872, d. 1952, Sec. 8, Blk. 41, Sp. 4
COOPER, Beryl, Sec. 6, Blk. 8C, Sp. 1
COOPER, Beryl, Sec. 6, Blk. 8B, Sp. 8
COOPER, Charles R., b. 1875, d. 1963, Sec. 8, Blk. 41, Sp. 6
COOPER, Chelsea Rae Josephine, b. 01/15/2022, d. 01/17/2022, Sec. 14, Blk. 77, Sp. 10
COOPER, Darlene A, d. 01/26/2004, Sec. 5B, Blk. 30, Sp. 5
COOPER, Donna, b. 1924, d. 10/31/1990, Sec. 2, Blk. 99, Sp. 9
COOPER, Donna L, b. 1924, d. 10/31/1990, Sec. 2, Blk. 99, Sp. 9
COOPER, Greg, Sec. 14, Blk. 77, Sp. 1
COOPER, Hilda Sue, b. 1953, d. 05/24/2001, Sec. 14, Blk. 27, Sp. 4
COOPER, Joyce, b. 10/09/1954, d. 10/09/1954, Sec. 2, Blk. 99, Sp. 10
COOPER, Karlee, b. 06/24/2013, Sec. 14, Blk. 77, Sp. 2
COOPER, Lelia N., b. 02/26/1886, d. 02/16/1939, Sec. 9A, Blk. 3, Sp. 8
COOPER, Lyndia Stultz, b. 1908, d. 1992, Sec. 6, Blk. 86, Sp. 4
COOPER, Mary Jane, b. 08/10/1993, d. 06/24/2013, Sec. 14, Blk. 77, Sp. 3
COOPER, Melvin D., b. 1914, d. 1977, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 1, Sp. 3
COOPER, Myrtle M, b. 1887, d. 1971, Sec. 4B, Blk. 193, Sp. 3
COOPER, O. Carl, b. 1905, d. 1962, Sec. 6, Blk. 86, Sp. 5
COOPER, Olive W, b. 1871, d. 1932, Sec. 4B, Blk. 193, Sp. 4
COOPER, Opal L., b. 1912, Sec. 8, Blk. 41, Sp. 7
COOPER, Paul, b. 1855, d. 08/01/1920, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 30, Sp. 1
COOPER, Paul Richard (Gregg), b. 10/18/1939, d. 06/24/2006, Sec. 14, Blk. 97, Sp. 6
COOPER, Randolph H., b. 1904, d. 1966, Sec. 8, Blk. 11, Sp. 3
COOPER, Raymond, d. 09/09/2002, Sec. 7, Blk. 1B, Sp. 1
COOPER, Ruth W., b. 01/09/1917, d. 09/04/1986, Sec. 11, Blk. AE122, Sp. 1
COOPER, Sarah Ann, b. 08/18/1939, d. 08/18/1939, Sec. 8, Blk. 41, Sp. 8
COOPER, Sue Ann, b. 1940, d. 01/25/1941, Sec. 4A, Blk. 19, Sp. 1
COOPER, Sue Ann, b. 1939, d. 1941, Sec. 4B, Blk. 193, Sp. 5
COOPER, Theresa, b. 11/11/1954, d. 11/11/1954, Sec. 2, Blk. 99, Sp. 10
COOPER, Tina L., b. 04/08/1978, d. 06/24/2013, Sec. 14, Blk. 77, Sp. 2
COOPER, Wilhelmina Hendry, b. 1859, d. 10/25/1931, Sec. 3A, Blk. 43, Sp. 1
COPAS, Melvin W., b. 1916, d. 1979, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 1, Sp. 4
COPAS, Nancy Bell Gorden, b. 10/25/1942, d. 05/03/1993, Sec. 11, Blk. AA118, Sp. 8
COPAS, Robert, b. 12/14/1941, Sec. 11, Blk. AA118, Sp. 9
COPE, Anna, b. 10/25/1812, d. 1970, Sec. 3A, Blk. 18, Sp. 9
COPE, Anna Murray, b. 11/25/1858, d. 03/12/1935, Sec. 1, Blk. 12, Sp. 3
COPE, Charles Ivan, b. 10/04/1886, d. 06/03/1970, Sec. 6, Blk. 3, Sp. 3
COPE, Charles Thomas, b. 02/03/1918, d. 05/16/1994, Sec. 6, Blk. 4, Sp. 1
COPE, Cora M., b. 1905, d. 1980, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 19, Sp. 1
COPE, Daniel A, b. 02/08/1809, d. 04/22/1895, Sec. 3A, Blk. 18, Sp. 10
COPE, Diwight Albert, b. 10/29/1888, d. 12/28/1966, Sec. 6, Blk. 3, Sp. 4
COPE, Elizabeth W, b. 1869, d. 11/01/1922, Sec. 3A, Blk. 63, Sp. 1
COPE, Elsie Lenora, b. 02/17/1888, d. 08/07/1970, Sec. 6, Blk. 3, Sp. 5
COPE, F.M. Cory, b. 1849, d. 1907, Sec. 1, Blk. 7, Sp. 1
COPE, Frances Lorraine, d. 02/02/2006, Sec. 7, Blk. 1, Sp. 10
COPE, George, b. 1848, d. 1924, Sec. 3A, Blk. 18, Sp. 11
COPE, Isaiah, Sec. 3A, Blk. 18, Sp. 12
COPE, John, b. 03/10/1841, d. 12/27/1901, Sec. 3A, Blk. 18, Sp. 1
COPE, Joseph A, Sec. 3A, Blk. 18, Sp. 2
COPE, Josephine Ermine, b. 12/27/1889, d. 04/19/1977, Sec. 6, Blk. 3, Sp. 6
COPE, Lizzie, b. 05/01/1891, d. 08/23/1891, Sec. 3A, Blk. 56, Sp. 1
COPE, Mary A., b. 05/02/1925, d. 10/13/1990, Sec. 6, Blk. 4, Sp. 2
COPE, Mary O., b. 07/31/1859, d. 07/20/1947, Sec. 6, Blk. 3, Sp. 7
COPE, Pearl W., b. 04/21/1931, d. 12/30/2001, Sec. 7, Blk. 19, Sp. 5
COPE, Robert Lee, b. 12/23/1924, d. 02/09/1945, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 19, Sp. 2
COPE, Susannah, b. 1848, d. 1894, Sec. 1, Blk. 7, Sp. 2
COPE, Thomas A., b. 02/23/1855, d. 10/12/1937, Sec. 6, Blk. 3, Sp. 8
COPE, Thomas L., b. 1898, d. 1958, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 19, Sp. 3
COPE, Thomas L., b. 12/05/1922, d. 07/30/1958, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 19, Sp. 4
COPE, Thomas Lee, b. 02/19/1961, d. 09/30/1989, Sec. 11, Blk. AB106, Sp. 5
COPE, Thomas Leroy, b. 08/19/1941, d. 09/11/1967, Sec. 11, Blk. AB106, Sp. 6
COPELAND, Ira E., b. 05/15/1904, d. 03/31/1985, Sec. 11, Blk. AA109, Sp. 3
COPELAND, Mildred C., b. 03/10/1910, d. 06/04/2002, Sec. 11, Blk. AA109, Sp. 4
CORIELL, Mildred, b. 08/30/1914, d. 12/24/1992, Sec. 11, Blk. AA117, Sp. 3
CORIELL, William C. (Bill), b. 1908, d. 1969, Sec. 9B, Blk. AS110, Sp. 1
CORK, Cara Jane, b. 03/04/1874, d. 07/03/1901, Sec. 3A, Blk. 68, Sp. 3
CORK, Ethel, b. 1885, d. 1886, Sec. 3A, Blk. 68, Sp. 4
CORK, Freddy, b. 1875, d. 1876, Sec. 3A, Blk. 68, Sp. 5
CORK, Henry, b. 1845, d. 1886, Veteran, Sec. 3A, Blk. 68, Sp. 6
CORK, William M, b. 08/15/1869, d. 04/30/1940, Sec. 3A, Blk. 68, Sp. 7
CORNWELL, John, b. 10/14/1914, d. 06/08/1971, Veteran, Sec. 9B, Blk. AR107, Sp. 9
CORNWELL, Katherine, b. 11/25/1920, d. 03/16/2015, Sec. 9B, Blk. AR107, Sp. 8
CORY, Nancy, b. 07/22/1828, d. 02/13/1904, Sec. 2, Blk. 74, Sp. 8
CORY, Nathan, b. 09/30/1823, d. 01/25/1890, Sec. 2, Blk. 74, Sp. 10
CORY, Oliver A, b. 1849, d. 04/01/1923, Sec. 3A, Blk. 67, Sp. 1
COSAN, Danelda, b. 12/01/1914, d. 06/19/1970, Sec. 11, Blk. AC109, Sp. 7
COSBY, Alphonso, b. 1871, Sec. 2, Blk. 95, Sp. 12
COSBY, Mary E, b. 1875, d. 1942, Sec. 2, Blk. 95, Sp. 11
COSBY, Samuel, b. 1853, d. 11/09/1874, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 11, Sp. 6
COTTERILL, Janet L, b. 01/19/1949, d. 03/09/2005, Sec. 12, Blk. AK122, Sp. 8
COTTERILL, John W, b. 1884, d. 1926, Sec. 5A, Blk. 2, Sp. 1
COTTERILL, Lea E, b. 1888, d. 1942, Sec. 5A, Blk. 2, Sp. 2
COTTON, Curtis L., b. 1892, d. 1959, Sec. 8, Blk. 23, Sp. 1
COTTON, Hazel M., b. 1878, d. 1971, Sec. 8, Blk. 23, Sp. 2
COTTRELL, Blanche, b. 12/11/1958, Sec. 14, Blk. 31, Sp. 7
COTTRELL, Bobby, b. 08/03/1971, Sec. 16, Blk. 36, Sp. 5
COTTRELL, Bobby Lee, b. 07/01/1942, d. 05/21/1960, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 4, Sp. 1
COTTRELL, Carl, b. 08/02/1944, d. 01/26/2019, Sec. 12, Blk. AK122, Sp. 9
COTTRELL, Charles, b. 02/23/1940, d. 03/02/1999, Sec. 12, Blk. AK122, Sp. 11
COTTRELL, Eddie, b. 04/24/1959, Sec. 14, Blk. 31, Sp. 8
COTTRELL, Gwendolyn Kay, b. 05/16/1973, d. 06/28/2009, Sec. 16, Blk. 36, Sp. 4
COTTRELL, John Wesley, b. 06/21/1917, d. 11/07/1959, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 4, Sp. 2
COTTRELL, Paula, b. 11/01/1947, d. 10/18/2010, Sec. 12, Blk. AK122, Sp. 10
COTTRILL, Timothy B. III (Unmarked), d. 01/24/1999, Sec. 11, Blk. AA111, Sp. 1
COULTER, Birdie, b. 1885, d. 08/05/1928, Sec. 3A, Blk. 93, Sp. 1
COUNTER, Lena B., b. 08/25/1894, d. 05/27/1981, Sec. 11, Blk. AA1106, Sp. 2
COUNTER, Marjorie A., b. 05/21/1918, d. 03/17/1998, Sec. 11, Blk. AA1105, Sp. 5
COUNTER, Virginia J., b. 01/20/1922, d. 08/11/1980, Sec. 11, Blk. AA1106, Sp. 5
COUNTER, William A. DR., b. 12/24/1915, d. 08/21/1982, Sec. 11, Blk. AA1106, Sp. 6
COUNTER, William R., b. 1915, d. 1982, Sec. 11, Blk. AA1105, Sp. 6
COUNTER, William R. Sr., b. 06/24/1889, d. 04/14/1978, Sec. 11, Blk. AA1106, Sp. 3
COUNTRYMAN, Albert M., b. 10/02/1880, d. 05/03/1958, Sec. 9A, Blk. 36, Sp. 7
COUNTRYMAN, Althea Irene, b. 05/31/1913, d. 04/06/2005, Sec. 11, Blk. AC119, Sp. 6
COUNTRYMAN, Fay L, b. 08/27/1917, d. 03/28/1994, Sec. 11, Blk. AD119, Sp. 1
COUNTRYMAN, Fred, b. 03/21/1907, d. 05/25/1990, Sec. 11, Blk. AB101, Sp. 6
COUNTRYMAN, Jessie L., b. 10/17/1884, d. 06/24/1946, Sec. 9A, Blk. 36, Sp. 8
COUNTRYMAN, Reba, b. 01/27/1895, d. 06/14/1985, Sec. 11, Blk. AB101, Sp. 5
COUNTRYMAN, William, b. 1936, d. 04/16/1954, Sec. 5B, Blk. 24, Sp. 4
COWMAN, (inf), Sec. 2, Blk. 43, Sp. 2
COWMAN, (inf), Sec. 2, Blk. 43, Sp. 3
COWMAN, (inf), Sec. 2, Blk. 47, Sp. 7
COWMAN, Abbie J, b. 1857, d. 12/09/1933, Sec. 2, Blk. 43, Sp. 11
COWMAN, Allie E, b. 06/06/1866, d. 03/12/1945, Sec. 5B, Blk. 15, Sp. 2
COWMAN, Amy, b. 04/15/1964, d. 02/25/2017, Sec. 10, Blk. AJ113, Sp. 7
COWMAN, Anna L, b. 06/07/1911, d. 01/27/1969, Sec. 2, Blk. 24A, Sp. 10
COWMAN, Bertha, b. 1882, d. 1950, Sec. 3B, Blk. 212, Sp. 1
COWMAN, Bertha Wagner, b. 07/25/1889, d. 12/04/1965, Sec. 3A, Blk. 133, Sp. 2
COWMAN, Carey A, b. 1848, d. 03/09/1945, Sec. 2, Blk. 43, Sp. 10
COWMAN, Carl, d. 04/13/2011, Sec. 11, Blk. AC102, Sp. 9
COWMAN, Catherine R, b. 1838, d. 1853, Sec. 2, Blk. 47, Sp. 1
COWMAN, Charles D, d. 12/14/2006, Sec. 1, Blk. 61, Sp. 8
COWMAN, Charlie F, b. 01/31/1877, d. 04/04/1879, Sec. 2, Blk. 43, Sp. 1
COWMAN, David A, b. 1854, d. 1854, Sec. 2, Blk. 47, Sp. 3
COWMAN, Delbert R, b. 10/20/1879, d. 01/08/1925, Sec. 2, Blk. 24A, Sp. 9
COWMAN, Donald F., b. 1924, d. 10/15/1930, Sec. 1, Blk. 61, Sp. 11
COWMAN, Dorthy Lee, b. 05/01/1925, d. 06/01/1925, Sec. 3B, Blk. 227, Sp. 2
COWMAN, Effie A., b. 1856, d. 1920, Sec. 1, Blk. 61, Sp. 2
COWMAN, Elizabeth J, b. 1866, d. 1910, Sec. 5B, Blk. 16, Sp. 1
COWMAN, Elmer W, b. 03/20/1862, d. 05/16/1949, Sec. 5B, Blk. 16, Sp. 2
COWMAN, Eugene Edward, b. 03/28/1927, d. 02/21/2016, Sec. 6, Blk. 7C, Sp. 2
COWMAN, Eugene R., b. 1895, d. 12/06/1989, Veteran, Sec. 7, Blk. 21, Sp. 4
COWMAN, Faye B., b. 1889, d. 1955, Sec. 1, Blk. 61, Sp. 3
COWMAN, Gaylord, b. 1881, d. 1961, Sec. 3B, Blk. 212, Sp. 2
COWMAN, Gladys I, b. 1905, d. 11/22/1990, Sec. 5A, Blk. 124, Sp. 1
COWMAN, Harold H, b. 07/04/1893, d. 02/16/1894, Sec. 2, Blk. 46, Sp. 4
COWMAN, Harry Dane, b. 1903, d. 09/01/1921, Sec. 5A, Blk. 124, Sp. 2
COWMAN, Helen, Sec. 2, Blk. 24A, Sp. 5
COWMAN, Herbert E, b. 04/27/1872, d. 05/08/1944, Sec. 2, Blk. 45, Sp. 12
COWMAN, Ida E, b. 07/08/1861, d. 05/23/1937, Sec. 2, Blk. 24, Sp. 8
COWMAN, Ida M Stokes, b. 08/01/1865, d. 02/14/1920, Sec. 5A, Blk. 113, Sp. 1
COWMAN, Ina Lelia, b. 1867, d. 11/16/1872, Sec. 2, Blk. 25, Sp. 11
COWMAN, Iva Lou, b. 12/01/1890, d. 08/02/1891, Sec. 2, Blk. 25, Sp. 12
COWMAN, James Earl, b. 05/03/1928, d. 05/17/1928, Sec. 1, Blk. 61, Sp. 4
COWMAN, James Milton, b. 1853, d. 02/04/1935, Sec. 1, Blk. 61, Sp. 5
COWMAN, James O, b. 1865, d. 1924, Veteran, Sec. 5B, Blk. 16, Sp. 3
COWMAN, Jane C, b. 1807, d. 09/14/1862, Sec. 2, Blk. 25, Sp. 9
COWMAN, Jas. Milton, b. 03/16/1851, d. 02/04/1935, Sec. 1, Blk. 61, Sp. 12
COWMAN, Jessie K, b. 1870, d. 10/14/1852, Sec. 2, Blk. 25, Sp. 10
COWMAN, John, b. 1801, d. 04/13/1891, Sec. 2, Blk. 25, Sp. 6
COWMAN, John A, b. 1831, d. 07/01/1873, Sec. 2, Blk. 25, Sp. 7
COWMAN, John V, b. 10/02/1851, d. 02/20/1933, Sec. 5A, Blk. 113, Sp. 2
COWMAN, John W, b. 02/01/1854, d. 06/30/1854, Sec. 2, Blk. 25, Sp. 5
COWMAN, Johnnie, d. 05/24/1882, Sec. 1, Blk. 61, Sp. 6
COWMAN, Joseph L, b. 01/26/1880, d. 07/27/1909, Sec. 2, Blk. 43, Sp. 6
COWMAN, Joshus V, b. 1842, d. 1910, Veteran, Sec. 2, Blk. 46, Sp. 3
COWMAN, Juddie, d. 05/30/1882, Sec. 1, Blk. 61, Sp. 9
COWMAN, Lena Gibson, b. 08/09/1867, d. 11/14/1967, Sec. 2, Blk. 45, Sp. 11
COWMAN, Loris Wilson, b. 1929, d. 1929, Sec. 3B, Blk. 212, Sp. 3
COWMAN, Lowery A, b. 1860, d. 1946, Sec. 5A, Blk. 124, Sp. 3
COWMAN, Lowery Jr., b. 01/08/1947, d. 10/25/1967, Sec. 11, Blk. AD102, Sp. 1
COWMAN, Lowery V, b. 04/27/1914, d. 09/07/1964, Sec. 11, Blk. AD102, Sp. 3
COWMAN, Marcus D, b. 1888, d. 1962, Sec. 5A, Blk. 124, Sp. 4
COWMAN, Marda V, b. 05/22/1882, d. 06/21/1968, Sec. 2, Blk. 24A, Sp. 3
COWMAN, Margaret, b. 07/18/1920, d. 10/04/1993, Sec. 11, Blk. AD102, Sp. 2
COWMAN, Margaret A, b. 1834, d. 03/31/1850, Sec. 2, Blk. 25, Sp. 4
COWMAN, Marie (Cremains), b. 02/02/1936, d. 06/17/2003, Sec. 11, Blk. AD102, Sp. 2
COWMAN, Martha L, b. 1852, d. 11/01/1923, Sec. 2, Blk. 45, Sp. 1
COWMAN, Mary (Chaky), d. 05/27/2010, Sec. 1, Blk. 61, Sp. 7
COWMAN, Mary A, b. 04/23/1871, d. 01/18/1872, Sec. 2, Blk. 46, Sp. 5
COWMAN, Mary Hyer, b. 1822, d. 1895, Sec. 2, Blk. 47, Sp. 9
COWMAN, Mary W, b. 1836, d. 11/21/1921, Sec. 2, Blk. 25, Sp. 8
COWMAN, Matilda Huff, b. 1845, d. 1911, Sec. 2, Blk. 47, Sp. 4
COWMAN, Melvina E, b. 1864, d. 1919, Sec. 5A, Blk. 124, Sp. 5
COWMAN, Mildred B, b. 10/01/1928, d. 06/27/2017, Sec. 6, Blk. 7C, Sp. 1
COWMAN, Nellie Waugh, b. 1890, d. 1924, Sec. 3A, Blk. 133, Sp. 3
COWMAN, Orville P, b. 04/10/1890, d. 03/07/1915, Sec. 2, Blk. 43, Sp. 5
COWMAN, Rhea M, b. 1893, d. 1941, Sec. 1, Blk. 61, Sp. 10
COWMAN, Ruby E., b. 09/06/1903, d. 08/19/1951, Sec. 7, Blk. 21, Sp. 3
COWMAN, S Rama, b. 08/07/1857, d. 05/06/1943, Sec. 2, Blk. 24A, Sp. 7
COWMAN, Samuel, b. 1806, d. 1854, Sec. 2, Blk. 47, Sp. 8
COWMAN, Samuel K, b. 1848, d. 1862, Sec. 2, Blk. 47, Sp. 2
COWMAN, Sarah M, b. 1845, d. 1911, Sec. 2, Blk. 46, Sp. 2
COWMAN, Thomas Carl, d. 05/04/1888, Sec. 5B, Blk. 16, Sp. 4
COWMAN, Tossie M, b. 04/03/1892, d. 10/15/1973, Sec. 2, Blk. 106, Sp. 7
COWMAN, W H, b. 1844, d. 1929, Sec. 2, Blk. 47, Sp. 5
COWMAN, William H, b. 06/02/1885, d. 01/26/1877, Sec. 2, Blk. 24A, Sp. 4
COWMAN, William Jr, b. 06/08/1931, d. 06/08/1931, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 23, Sp. 3
COWMAN, Winifred M, b. 12/22/1867, d. 05/18/1904, Sec. 2, Blk. 47, Sp. 10
COX, Alta, b. 12/05/1938, d. 12/28/2019, Sec. 16, Blk. 4, Sp. 10
COX, Anneca, b. 1906, d. 1987, Sec. 9B, Blk. AQ112, Sp. 4
COX, Bert E., b. 03/14/1911, d. 02/17/1975, Sec. 6, Blk. 20, Sp. 5
COX, Dane L., b. 1903, d. 1936, Veteran, Sec. 6, Blk. 38, Sp. 3
COX, Dane McMurray, b. 11/20/1933, d. 11/25/1975, Sec. 6, Blk. 82A, Sp. 1
COX, Dane McMurry, b. 11/20/1933, d. 11/25/1975, Sec. 6, Blk. 81, Sp. 1
COX, Don, b. 1924, d. 06/05/2004, Sec. 9B, Blk. AS110, Sp. 9
COX, Ernest, b. 1896, d. 1982, Sec. 9B, Blk. AQ112, Sp. 5
COX, Florence M., b. 04/09/1905, d. 10/29/1998, Sec. 6, Blk. 38, Sp. 4
COX, Gary Dean, b. 02/14/1960, d. 03/08/2014, Sec. 16, Blk. 4, Sp. 9
COX, James, b. 12/07/1923, d. 02/09/1977, Sec. 11, Blk. AC112, Sp. 11
COX, James Stanley Jr, b. 10/01/1939, d. 08/23/2001, Sec. 14, Blk. 87, Sp. 6
COX, Jesse, b. 1896, d. 11/28/1969, Sec. 11, Blk. AC108, Sp. 2
COX, John C, b. 03/03/1855, d. 01/26/1943, Sec. 2, Blk. 167, Sp. 3
COX, John W., b. 05/19/1867, d. 01/11/1952, Sec. 6, Blk. 20, Sp. 6
COX, Karen Sue, b. 01/21/1944, d. 06/04/2017, Sec. 14, Blk. 87, Sp. 5
COX, Mamie M, b. 07/28/1871, d. 07/08/1972, Sec. 6, Blk. 20, Sp. 7
COX, Marti, b. 08/19/1959, Sec. 16, Blk. 4, Sp. 8
COX, Mary, b. 1916, d. 12/01/1948, Sec. 7, Blk. 56, Sp. 1
COX, Mary E, b. 11/18/1856, d. 01/14/1935, Sec. 2, Blk. 167, Sp. 4
COX, Mary E., b. 08/01/1919, d. 01/07/1983, Sec. 9B, Blk. AS110, Sp. 7
COX, Maxine, b. 09/04/1924, d. 07/28/2004, Sec. 11, Blk. AC112, Sp. 10
COX, Mrs Annabell, b. 1867, d. 12/01/1936, Sec. 5B, Blk. 71, Sp. 1
COX, Myrtle, b. 02/07/1903, d. 03/29/1968, Sec. 11, Blk. AC108, Sp. 1
COX, Noah, b. 09/19/1936, d. 06/15/2014, Sec. 16, Blk. 4, Sp. 11
COX, Patricia Ann Newkirk, b. 08/29/1956, d. 05/24/2004, Sec. 15, Blk. 38, Sp. 7
COX, Randall Willis, b. 05/11/1962, d. 05/11/1962, Sec. 5B, Blk. 101, Sp. 2
COX, Richard, b. 1946, d. 12/01/1948, Sec. 7, Blk. 56, Sp. 2
COX, Ruth Shirley, b. 10/20/1906, d. 11/22/1992, Sec. 5B, Blk. 101, Sp. 3
COX, William, b. 10/1/1948, d. 11/1/1948, Sec. 7, Blk. 56, Sp. 3
COX, William, b. 3/28/1922, d. 9/3/1987, Sec. 9B, Blk. AS110, Sp. 8
COYNER, Clara E, b. 2/1/1881, d. 11/27/1970, Sec. 5A, Blk. 124, Sp. 6
COYNER, Clara Pammert, b. 3/8/1859, d. 7/21/1952, Sec. 2, Blk. 50, Sp. 5
COYNER, D Gwyne, b. 12/23/1855, d. 9/1/1918, Sec. 5A, Blk. 124, Sp. 7
COYNER, Daniel Moore, b. 3/17/1857, d. 12/8/1939, Sec. 3B, Blk. 170, Sp. 2
COYNER, Ella Rooks, b. 4/2/1882, d. 3/24/1971, Sec. 3B, Blk. 170, Sp. 3
COYNER, Fay Miller, b. 5/28/1886, d. 5/21/1944, Sec. 3B, Blk. 170, Sp. 4
COYNER, Flora James, b. 10/6/1860, d. 6/12/1928, Sec. 3B, Blk. 170, Sp. 5
COYNER, Fred W, b. 9/5/1858, d. 6/10/1939, Sec. 2, Blk. 50, Sp. 6
COYNER, Robert G, b. 01/30/1883, d. 01/30/1981, Sec. 5A, Blk. 124, Sp. 9
COYNER, Sarah J, b. 08/12/1855, d. 11/01/1941, Sec. 5A, Blk. 124, Sp. 8
CRABB, Wilma Hanawalt, b. 08/26/1904, d. 08/07/1999, Sec. 3B, Blk. 156, Sp. 1
CRABTREE, Daniel, b. 05/12/1953, d. 06/23/1978, Sec. 11, Blk. AA116, Sp. 1
CRABTREE, Emily Jean, d. 06/14/2008, Sec. 6, Blk. 18, Sp. 7
CRABTREE, James Carr, d. 01/08/2008, Sec. 9B, Blk. AT115, Sp. 2
CRABTREE, Ralph Eugene, b. 06/16/1947, d. 06/16/2009, Sec. 15, Blk. 54, Sp. 10
CRAFT, Sandra Lee, b. 02/13/1947, d. 09/14/1955, Sec. 7, Blk. 11, Sp. 2
CRAGO, Grace, b. 1902, d. 1988, Sec. 11, Blk. AF108, Sp. 1
CRAGO, Guy, b. 1900, d. 1967, Sec. 11, Blk. AF108, Sp. 2
CRAIG, Florence B, b. 08/18/1877, d. 05/27/1942, Sec. 2, Blk. 195, Sp. 4
CRAIG, James T., b. 1887, d. 1954, Sec. 6, Blk. 95, Sp. 1
CRAIG, Llewellyn, b. 1889, d. 1960, Sec. 6, Blk. 95, Sp. 2
CRAIG, Martha A, b. 05/07/1873, d. 01/02/1946, Sec. 2, Blk. 195, Sp. 5
CRAIG, Martha J, b. 01/12/1839, d. 06/22/1920, Sec. 2, Blk. 195, Sp. 6
CRAIG, Rowland Taft, b. 1909, d. 1989, Sec. 10, Blk. AK107, Sp. 5
CRAIG, Virgina M., b. 07/05/1915, d. 08/18/1992, Sec. 10, Blk. AK107, Sp. 4
CRANE, Carol, b. 09/16/1939, d. 04/28/2009, Sec. 9B, Blk. AQ108, Sp. 2
CRAWFORD, Alexander Jr., b. 1827, d. 1910, Veteran, Sec. 3B, Blk. 161, Sp. 4
CRAWFORD, Alexander Sr., b. 1790, d. 1874, Veteran, Sec. 3B, Blk. 161, Sp. 3
CRAWFORD, Cora B., b. 01/14/1870, d. 04/04/1960, Sec. 1, Blk. 31, Sp. 5
CRAWFORD, Crayten Edward, b. 01/10/1921, d. 01/10/1921, Sec. 2, Blk. 127, Sp. 1
CRAWFORD, Frank E., b. 12/29/1871, d. 10/24/1963, Sec. 1, Blk. 31, Sp. 6
CRAWFORD, James C., b. 1829, d. 02/20/1893, Veteran, Sec. 1, Blk. 31, Sp. 7
CRAWFORD, James O., b. 01/14/1828, d. 03/08/1829, Sec. 1, Blk. 31, Sp. 8
CRAWFORD, Jesse, b. 1829, d. 1915, Sec. 3B, Blk. 161, Sp. 5
CRAWFORD, John A, b. 1867, d. 1894, Sec. 3B, Blk. 161, Sp. 6
CRAWFORD, Kim, Sec. 16, Blk. 41, Sp. 1
CRAWFORD, Mary L., b. 01/16/1845, d. 08/08/1922, Sec. 1, Blk. 31, Sp. 9
CRAWFORD, Noble, b. 07/21/1815, d. 03/10/1891, Sec. 1, Blk. 31, Sp. 10
CRAWFORD, Robert, b. 1862, d. 09/23/1936, Sec. 3A, Blk. 4, Sp. 4
CRAWFORD, Ruth V, b. 1845, d. 1917, Sec. 3B, Blk. 161, Sp. 7
CRAWFORD, William S., b. 1878, d. 02/20/1893, Sec. 1, Blk. 31, Sp. 11
CREACHBAUM, John W., b. 1927, d. 02/03/1997, Sec. 11, Blk. AA122, Sp. 5
CREACHBAUM, Myrtle A., b. 1900, d. 1989, Sec. 11, Blk. AA122, Sp. 6
CREACHBAUM, Ray, b. 1901, d. 1977, Sec. 11, Blk. AB122, Sp. 1
CREAMER, A.W., b. 10/23/1873, d. 08/29/1899, Sec. 1, Blk. 74, Sp. 2
CREAMER, Alva E., b. 04/13/1869, d. 05/23/1897, Sec. 1, Blk. 74, Sp. 1
CREAMER, Anna M, b. 07/28/1873, d. 06/29/1957, Sec. 3A, Blk. 19, Sp. 1
CREAMER, Charles Henry, b. 1889, d. 1952, Sec. 6, Blk. 68, Sp. 1
CREAMER, Cordelia J., b. 05/02/1848, d. 04/05/1881, Sec. 1, Blk. 57, Sp. 3
CREAMER, Godfrey, d. 11/05/1876, Sec. 1, Blk. 74, Sp. 3
CREAMER, Greeley M, b. 05/24/1868, d. 08/18/1946, Sec. 3A, Blk. 19, Sp. 2
CREAMER, Henson M, b. 1864, d. 1947, Sec. 5A, Blk. 121, Sp. 1
CREAMER, Jesse, b. 1897, Sec. 5A, Blk. 121, Sp. 2
CREAMER, John Wesley, b. 03/19/1850, d. 03/07/1918, Sec. 1, Blk. 74, Sp. 4
CREAMER, Lucretia G, b. 1865, d. 1933, Sec. 5A, Blk. 121, Sp. 3
CREAMER, Marion O, b. 1886, d. 1974, Sec. 5A, Blk. 121, Sp. 4
CREAMER, Martha D., b. 02/08/1830, d. 02/02/1926, Sec. 1, Blk. 74, Sp. 5
CREAMER, Mary C, b. 1894, d. 1970, Sec. 5A, Blk. 121, Sp. 5
CREAMER, Mary E., b. 03/14/1855, d. 12/21/1925, Sec. 1, Blk. 74, Sp. 6
CREAMER, Mary Edythe, b. 1891, d. 1962, Sec. 6, Blk. 68, Sp. 2
CREAMER, Ollie A, b. 1891, d. 1954, Sec. 5A, Blk. 121, Sp. 6
CREEK, John C, b. 08/30/1889, d. 01/25/1968, Sec. 5A, Blk. 6, Sp. 4
CREEK, Viola C, b. 12/20/1860, d. 03/02/1945, Sec. 5A, Blk. 6, Sp. 5
CREMATION, Unmarked, Sec. 10, Blk. AH111, Sp. 9
CREVISON, Teresa, b. 07/21/1957, d. 11/28/2013, Sec. 15, Blk. 64, Sp. 7
CRISP, Sherri Ann, b. 10/31/1978, d. 11/15/2016, Sec. 16, Blk. 77, Sp. 1
CROOKS, Addie S, b. 08/03/1864, d. 05/29/1912, Sec. 5B, Blk. 71, Sp. 2
CROOKS, Margaret R, b. 08/07/1894, d. 03/28/1895, Sec. 5B, Blk. 71, Sp. 3
CROOKS, Walter R, b. 08/28/1892, d. 03/26/1918, Sec. 5B, Blk. 71, Sp. 4
CROOKS, William L, b. 02/17/1860, d. 12/02/1940, Sec. 5B, Blk. 71, Sp. 5
CROPPER, Donald Wayne, b. 09/28/1929, d. 06/09/1951, Veteran, Sec. 8, Blk. 11, Sp. 4
CROPPER, Faye P., b. 11/24/1903, d. 1983, Sec. 8, Blk. 11, Sp. 5
CROPPER, Lowell G., b. 04/12/1925, d. 02/09/2006, Sec. 8, Blk. 12, Sp. 9
CROPPER, Mary Lucille, b. 03/24/1924, d. 04/09/2006, Sec. 14, Blk. 110, Sp. 12
CROPPER, Ruth Isabel, b. 02/21/1918, d. 02/15/2007, Sec. 8, Blk. 12, Sp. 7
CROPPER, Ruth Mary, b. 1897, d. 1973, Sec. 8, Blk. 67A, Sp. 1
CROSBY, Howard H, b. 1883, d. 1885, Sec. 3A, Blk. 117, Sp. 10
CROSLEY, Nettie, b. 1815, d. 1957, Sec. 3B, Blk. 217, Sp. 1
CROSLEY, Roseanne Walker, b. 03/15/1931, d. 12/30/1997, Sec. 6, Blk. 1A, Sp. 1
CROSS, Anna L., b. 01/24/1914, d. 03/02/1916, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 10, Sp. 1
CROSS, Berlie, b. 07/10/1878, d. 02/22/1957, Veteran, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 10, Sp. 2
CROSS, Berlie Henry, b. 04/17/1935, d. 10/31/1940, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 10, Sp. 3
CROSS, Billy Eugene, b. 09/01/1939, d. 11/26/1939, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 36, Sp. 2
CROSS, Charles, b. 01/05/1935, d. 07/22/2012, Sec. 15, Blk. 27, Sp. 12
CROSS, Charles A., b. 1884, d. 1959, Sec. 7, Blk. 81, Sp. 2
CROSS, Charles Edward, b. 11/04/1912, d. 04/20/1998, Sec. 11, Blk. AA1120, Sp. 2
CROSS, Frank L., b. 1889, d. 1961, Sec. 7, Blk. 81, Sp. 3
CROSS, Goldie, b. 09/13/1912, d. 11/27/2005, Sec. 11, Blk. AA1120, Sp. 1
CROSS, James A., b. 10/01/1914, d. 08/24/1983, Sec. 11, Blk. AC119, Sp. 8
CROSS, Jenny, b. 10/20/1964, Sec. 15, Blk. 54, Sp. 1
CROSS, Marty, b. 02/08/1965, Sec. 15, Blk. 54, Sp. 2
CROSS, Michael, b. 08/11/1976, d. 11/01/2004, Sec. 14, Blk. 52, Sp. 12
CROSS, Nellie M, b. 06/05/1917, d. 12/28/2011, Sec. 11, Blk. AC119, Sp. 7
CROSS, Patricia, Sec. 14, Blk. 10, Sp. 1
CROSS, Robert, b. 1909, d. 1957, Sec. 7, Blk. 90, Sp. 3
CROSS, Roseanne Fairley, b. 06/10/1921, d. 01/18/2002, Sec. 6, Blk. 10, Sp. 1
CROSS, Wanda Lou, b. 12/05/1937, d. 06/20/2009, Sec. 15, Blk. 27, Sp. 11
CROTHERS, Anna C, b. 05/09/1872, d. 03/04/1949, Sec. 3B, Blk. 187, Sp. 1
CROTHERS, Beverly, d. 06/01/1944, Sec. 3A, Blk. 37, Sp. 1
CROTHERS, C H Sr., b. 1837, d. 1919, Sec. 5B, Blk. 68, Sp. 2
CROTHERS, Charles H, b. 1861, d. 1940, Sec. 5B, Blk. 68, Sp. 3
CROTHERS, Edward, b. 09/01/1943, d. 09/01/1943, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 36, Sp. 3
CROTHERS, Edward E, b. 1862, d. 01/20/1940, Sec. 5B, Blk. 68, Sp. 4
CROTHERS, Eleanora Weiss, b. 1865, d. 1933, Sec. 5B, Blk. 68, Sp. 5
CROTHERS, Fannie A, Sec. 5B, Blk. 68, Sp. 6
CROTHERS, George C, b. 07/29/1900, d. 08/30/1903, Sec. 3B, Blk. 187, Sp. 2
CROTHERS, George D, b. 11/30/1863, d. 07/13/1903, Sec. 3B, Blk. 187, Sp. 3
CROTHERS, Gladys M., b. 06/20/1912, d. 01/12/1981, Sec. 9B, Blk. AR112, Sp. 4
CROTHERS, Helen, b. 1910, d. 1953, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 40, Sp. 1
CROTHERS, John G., b. 10/23/1953, d. 10/23/1953, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 40, Sp. 6
CROTHERS, Mary, b. 1834, d. 1905, Sec. 5B, Blk. 68, Sp. 7
CROTHERS, Mary, d. 11/10/1870, Sec. 5B, Blk. 68, Sp. 8
CROTHERS, Mary Dunlap, b. 06/12/1839, d. 10/06/1932, Sec. 3B, Blk. 187, Sp. 4
CROTHERS, Rebecca Caroline, b. 02/16/1840, d. 02/12/1876, Sec. 5B, Blk. 93, Sp. 1
CROTHERS, Russell, b. 1908, d. 01/19/1982, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 40, Sp. 2
CROTHERS, Samuel Dickey DD, b. 04/20/1833, d. 07/19/1916, Sec. 3B, Blk. 187, Sp. 5
CROTHERS, Samuel Steel, b. 05/24/1875, d. 05/14/1878, Sec. 3B, Blk. 187, Sp. 6
CROUCH, Clifford, b. 07/24/1920, d. 03/11/1998, Sec. 10, Blk. AH104, Sp. 10
CROUCH, Elizabeth Breens, b. 11/11/1924, d. 04/04/2014, Sec. 10, Blk. AH104, Sp. 9
CROUCH, Harold, b. 05/06/1923, d. 06/23/2014, Sec. 11, Blk. AF116, Sp. 5
CROUCH, James, Sec. 6, Blk. 80, Sp. 11
CROUCH, James P, b. 03/14/1925, d. 01/06/2017, Sec. 6, Blk. 80, Sp. 9
CROUCH, Mary Elizabeth, b. 08/03/1928, d. 04/24/2017, Sec. 11, Blk. AF116, Sp. 4
CROUCH, Opal, d. 05/05/2005, Sec. 7, Blk. 59, Sp. 3
CROUCH, Ruth Rebecca, d. 01/18/2007, Sec. 6, Blk. 80, Sp. 10
CRUEA, Sandra K., b. 05/31/1949, d. 08/31/2002, Sec. 11, Blk. AB115, Sp. 10
CRUM, Dianna Jean, b. 1961, d. 03/12/1993, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 2, Sp. 1
CRUMMIE, Margaret, Sec. 2, Blk. 178, Sp. 6
CRUMMIE, Sarah M Perry, b. 1892, d. 09/01/1922, Sec. 2, Blk. 178, Sp. 3
CRUTE, Lucille, b. 1910, d. 1972, Sec. 6, Blk. 34, Sp. 5
CRUTE, Olen, b. 1904, d. 1980, Sec. 6, Blk. 34, Sp. 6
CULLINGFORD, Joseph E, d. 05/01/2012, Sec. 7, Blk. 29A, Sp. 1
CUMMINGS, Charles E., b. 06/21/1870, d. 01/16/1949, Sec. 6, Blk. 12, Sp. 2
CUMMINGS, Hattie E., b. 04/11/1875, d. 08/16/1944, Sec. 6, Blk. 12, Sp. 3
CUNNINGHAM, Alex, b. 1849, d. 09/01/1924, Sec. 3A, Blk. 114, Sp. 1
CUNNINGHAM, Alvin O, b. 1861, d. 1926, Sec. 3A, Blk. 114, Sp. 2
CUNNINGHAM, Arthur, b. 06/01/1906, d. 1976, Sec. 10, Blk. AJ110, Sp. 5
CUNNINGHAM, George, d. 1943, Sec. 4A, Blk. 20, Sp. 4
CUNNINGHAM, Harriet Ellen, b. 1858, d. 03/01/1922, Sec. 3A, Blk. 114, Sp. 3
CUNNINGHAM, Jane, b. 1839, d. 1916, Sec. 4A, Blk. 31, Sp. 4
CUNNINGHAM, Jennie, b. 1857, d. 07/01/1926, Sec. 4A, Blk. 20, Sp. 5
CUNNINGHAM, Lucinda, b. 1828, d. 1904, Sec. 2, Blk. 186, Sp. 1
CUNNINGHAM, Oscar, b. 1883, d. 06/01/1926, Sec. 3A, Blk. 114, Sp. 4
CUNNINGHAM, Rosa Anna, b. 08/28/1875, d. 06/25/1955, Sec. 2, Blk. 12, Sp. 10
CUNNINGHAM, Ruby, b. 06/01/1914, d. 1984, Sec. 10, Blk. AJ110, Sp. 4
CURP, A W, Sec. 4A, Blk. 35, Sp. 1
CURREN, Charles R, b. 07/19/1934, d. 07/19/1934, Sec. 3A, Blk. 30, Sp. 1
CURREN, Craig Ashling, b. 12/28/1957, d. 10/21/1995, Sec. 3A, Blk. 144, Sp. 1
CURREN, Louise A, b. 05/12/1903, d. 04/11/1986, Sec. 5B, Blk. 38, Sp. 8
CURREN, Martin, Sec. 3A, Blk. 30, Sp. 2
CURREN, Ruth E, b. 1908, d. 05/25/1991, Sec. 3A, Blk. 30, Sp. 3
CURREN, Walter P, b. 05/07/1902, d. 01/31/1978, Sec. 5B, Blk. 38, Sp. 9
CURRENT, Arthur W., b. 10/17/1906, d. 12/20/1975, Sec. 10, Blk. AI116, Sp. 6
CURRENT, Delilah E., b. 03/29/1882, d. 02/02/1940, Sec. 9A, Blk. 24, Sp. 7
CURRENT, Ethel W. (Nevil), b. 08/19/1915, d. 02/14/2000, Sec. 9A, Blk. 29, Sp. 10
CURRENT, Joseph E., b. 05/20/1874, d. 04/18/1954, Sec. 9A, Blk. 24, Sp. 8
CURRENT, Stella M., b. 06/03/1905, d. 06/02/2004, Sec. 10, Blk. AI116, Sp. 5
CURRENT, Stella Mae, d. 06/06/2004, Sec. 10, Blk. AL116, Sp. 5
CURRENT, Walter D., b. 1914, d. 1962, Sec. 9A, Blk. 29, Sp. 11
CURRY, (mother), Sec. 2, Blk. 151, Sp. 3
CURRY, Anna Faye Campbell, b. 01/28/1949, d. 09/11/2002, Sec. 9B, Blk. AS115, Sp. 1
CURRY, Arra, Sec. 2, Blk. 151, Sp. 1
CURRY, Bessie, b. 1884, d. 11/01/1919, Sec. 2, Blk. 92, Sp. 1
CURRY, Brian Keith, b. 10/21/1961, d. 10/25/1961, Sec. 8, Blk. 26, Sp. 3
CURRY, Cora, b. 1888, d. 09/01/1967, Sec. 11, Blk. AC100, Sp. 11
CURRY, Dane, b. 02/01/1936, d. 03/19/1985, Sec. 11, Blk. AB110, Sp. 6
CURRY, Dora G., b. 12/28/1878, d. 03/19/1958, Sec. 7, Blk. 23, Sp. 1
CURRY, Grace, b. 1906, d. 1978, Sec. 11, Blk. AC110, Sp. 1
CURRY, Ira, b. 1888, d. 06/01/1964, Sec. 11, Blk. AC100, Sp. 6
CURRY, James, b. 10/02/1921, d. 10/01/1993, Sec. 11, Blk. AC100, Sp. 5
CURRY, James Dane, d. 07/12/2007, Sec. 8, Blk. 30, Sp. 5
CURRY, James E., b. 04/18/1912, d. 07/11/1985, Sec. 10, Blk. AK107, Sp. 3
CURRY, John A., b. 12/21/1877, d. 06/08/1947, Sec. 7, Blk. 22, Sp. 4
CURRY, Karen R, Sec. 14, Blk. 45, Sp. 8
CURRY, Maxine, b. 12/24/1938, Sec. 14, Blk. 60, Sp. 1
CURRY, Nancy, b. 12/14/1911, d. 03/03/1979, Sec. 10, Blk. AK107, Sp. 2
CURRY, Ray, b. 1892, d. 1970, Sec. 11, Blk. AC110, Sp. 2
CURRY, Robert Ray Jr., b. 10/31/1930, d. 12/08/2015, Sec. 14, Blk. 60, Sp. 2
CURRY, Sarah F., b. 02/10/1867, d. 05/24/1954, Sec. 1, Blk. 102, Sp. 2
CURRY, Veda, b. 1878, d. 1913, Sec. 2, Blk. 151, Sp. 2
CURRY, William, b. 1915, d. 06/01/1971, Sec. 11, Blk. AC100, Sp. 12
CURRY, William R., b. 03/24/1868, d. 03/30/1905, Sec. 1, Blk. 102, Sp. 3
CURTIS, Harold, b. 1915, d. 04/14/1934, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 8, Sp. 1
CURTIS, Thomas, b. 1878, d. 09/01/1946, Sec. OLD 6, Blk. 7, Sp. 8
CUSTIS, Kameron Nicole, d. 12/01/2005, Sec. 5A, Blk. 5, Sp. 7
CUSTUS, Clara Elizabeth Gehriy, b. 1854, d. 08/12/1939, Sec. 3A, Blk. 9, Sp. 2
CUSTUS, Harry F, b. 1872, d. 1894, Sec. 3A, Blk. 9, Sp. 1
CUSTUS, Laura Bell, b. 1879, d. 12/01/1943, Sec. 3A, Blk. 9, Sp. 3
CUSTUS, Walter, b. 1865, d. 02/01/1944, Sec. 3A, Blk. 9, Sp. 4

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

What makes us Different?

Single-sourced, not crowd-sourced

Each transcription we publish comes from a single-source, be it the cemetery office, government office, church office, archived document, a tombstone transcriber. Other websites already do an excellent job of crowd-sourcing a single cemetery together. But genealogists also need to see the original records from a single source. That's what we offer.