Home > United States > Wisconsin > Sauk > Oak Hill Cemetery > Surnames D-G

Oak Hill Cemetery (North Freedom Cemetery)
North Freedom, Sauk County, Wisconsin

Contributed by Kathy Waddell [kaffe03@yahoo.com].

Darling, Lawrence Walter, no dates, f/o Lawrence Walter, Jr., William Wayne, Dale Wesley, Row 2A-8
Darlington, George, bur. May 11, 1917, no stone, Row 2B-1
Davidson, Ben, b. 1911, d. 1934, s/w Thomas Davidson, Row 1-20
Davidson, Emma (Gall), b. 1887, d. 1957, w/o John W., s/w Thomas Davidson, Row 1-20
Davidson, Jennie, b. 1912, d. 1917, s/w Thomas Davidson, Row 1-20
Davidson, John William, b. May 6, 1875/76, d. Oct 24, 1924, s/w Thomas Davidson, Row 1-20
Davidson, Thomas, b. Mar 28, 1830, d. Sep 30, 1899, father, Row 1-20
Davidson, Wealthy (Lester) Pease, b. Jun 28, 1839, d. Aug 9, 1927, m. 1st Silas A. Pease who died Apr, 1865, mother, s/w Thomas Davidson, Row 1-20
Davies, Emma, b. (Bible), b. 1874, d. 1972, s/w George W. Davies, Row 1-29
Davies, George W., b. 1874, d. 1958, s/w Stephanie A. Walters, Row 1-29
Davies, Maurine, b. 1903, d. 1913, s/w George W. Davies, Row 1-29
Davis, Edith, bur. Jun 2, 1986, no stone, s/w Edward Davis, Row 3A-12
Davis, Edward, bur. Sep 26, 1990, no stone, s/w Edith Davis, Row 3A-12
Dearborn, Hattie (Knapp), d. Aug 30, 1883, 28y 11m 15d, w/o Luther S., s/w Comfort Knapp, Row 2B-8
Decker, Carol J. (McKittrick), b. Oct 3, 1949, m. Sep 15, 1989, s/w James H. Decker, Row 2A-15
Decker, James Howard, b. Aug 16, 1944, d. Dec 10, 1997, m. Sep 15, 1989, s/w Carol J. Decker, Row 2A-15
Decot, Charles A., b. Sec 13, 1906, d. 1998, s/w Esther M. Decot, Row 1-23
Decot, Esther M. (Rathman), b. 1914, d. 1962, s/w Charles A. Decot, Row 1-23
Denison, Maria E. A. (Frommung), b. Feb 18, 1941, s/w Stanley E. Denison, Row 6-24
Denison, Stanley E., b. Apr 27, 1927, d. Oct 5, 1998, PFC, US Army Air Force, WWII, s/w Marie E. A. Denison, Row 6-24
Denzer, Irene M. (Herfort), b. Jul 23, 1918, d. Dec 3, 2000, s/w Walter W. Denzer, Row 5-12
Denzer, Walter W., b. 1905, d. Nov, 1986, s/w Irene M. Denzer, Row 5-12
Devereaux, Doris, b. 1897, d. 1973, s/w Harry E. Watson, Row 5-24
Deyhle, Charles G., b. 1864, d. 1937, father, s/w Emma E. Deyhle, n/t Margaret Marquardt, Row 3A-16
Deyhle, Emma E., b. 1875, d. 1950, mother, s/w Charles G. Deyhle, Row 3A-16
Dickie, Amelia R. (Egerer), b. Sep 7, 1895, d. Feb 22, 1995, s/w Lincoln R. Dickie, Row 4A-16
Dickie, Anna (Adams), b. 1876, d. 1964, s/w Robert, b. Dickie, Row 2B-12
Dickie, Barbara, b. Oct 4, 1855, North Freedom, WI, d. May 30, 1933, s/w John Dickie, Row 1-21
Dickie, Burr H., b. 1888, d. 1949, WWI, s/w Ruth E. Dickie, Row 3A-5
Dickie, Catharine M., b. 1923, d. 1988, s/w Paul H. Dickie, Row 5-16
Dickie, Cora Luella (McCoy), b. Jul 21, 1863, d. Jan 12, 1928, s/w William Dickie, Row 3B-7
Dickie, Dorothy (Merkel), d. Cleveland, OH, bur. Aug 26, 1975, m. Jan 21, 1939, m/o Robert Benjamin, Flora, Jane, s/w Robert Adams, Row 3C-2
Dickie, Edith N. (Northrup), b. Sep 18, 1867, d. May 10, 1948, mother, s/w Robert M. Dickie, Row 1-12
Dickie, Etta, b. 1864, d. 1927, mother, s/w Henry Dickie, Row 2B-4
Dickie, Gerald L., b. 1936, d. 2000, veteran, s/w Henry Dickie, Row 2B-4
Dickie, Henry, b. 1853, d. 1930, father, Row 2B-4
Dickie, James, b. May 10, 1934, d. Aug 14, 1934, son, no stone, s/w Henry Dickie, Row 2B-4
Dickie, Jean Elizabeth, b. 1922, d. 1991, s/w Robert, b. Dickie, Row 2B-12
Dickie, John, b. 1865, d. Oct 25, 1957, Row 2B-2
Dickie, John, b. North Freedom, WI, d. 1999, m. Jan 21, 1939, f/o Robert Benjamin, Flora, Jane, s/w Robert Adams, Row 3C-2
Dickie, John, b. Nov 12, 1827, Ochiltree, Scotland, d. Feb 4, 1904, father, Row 1-21
Dickie, Kenneth I., b. Jul 3, 1899, d. Oct 10, 1965, s/w Henry Dickie, Row 2B-4
Dickie, Lincoln R., b. Apor 3, 1896, d. Jul 4, 1979, s/w Amelia R. Dickie, Row 4A-16
Dickie, Mary (Strathearn), b. Sep 17, 1827, Ochiltree, Ayrshire, Scotland, d. Jan 5, 1913, mother, s/w John Dickie, Row 1-21
Dickie, Mildred L. (Carr), b. Feb 6, 1905, d. Mar 18, 1983, s/w Henry Dickie, Row 2B-4
Dickie, Paul H., b. Jul 8, 1932, d. Sep 13, 1996, SP3, US Army, Korea, s/w Catharine M. Dickie, Row 5-16
Dickie, Robert Bruce, Jr., b. 1916, d. 1917, s/w Robert, b. Dickie, Row 2B-12
Dickie, Robert Bruce, b. 1867, d. 1950, Row 2B-12
Dickie, Robert M., b. 1860, d. 1945, father, s/w Martha Northrup, Row 1-12
Dickie, Rose N. (Phoenix), b. 1877, d. 1906, s/w John Dickie, Row 2B-2
Dickie, Ruth E., b. 1889, d. 1977, s/w Burr H. Dickie, Row 3A-5
Dickie, Sarah, b. Mar 19, 1863, North Freedom, WI, d. Nov 28, 1938, s/w John Dickie, Row 1-21
Dickie, Susan B., b. 1872, d. 1963, s/w John Dickie, Row 2B-2
Dickie, William, b. Apr 24, 1861, d. Aug 15, 1941, s/w Cora L. Dickie, Row 3B-7
Dickmann, John F., b. 1873, d. 1940, s/w Mary L. Dickmann, Row 4A-3
Dickmann, Mary L., b. 1879, d. no date, s/w John F. Dickmann, Row 4A-3
Diske, Iona Cecelia (Lehman), b. Aug 21, 1914, s/w Wilbert W. Diske, Row 5-30
Diske, Wilbert W., b. Oct 16, 1910, d. 1984, s/w Iona Diske, Row 5-30
Dockham, Clara (Newell), b. 1859, d. 1944, s/w James Waddell, Row 1-9
Dockham, Frank, b. 1856, d. 1926, s/w James Waddell, Row 1-9
Domke, Florence (Sander), b. 1921, m. May 31, 1941, s/w Obert Domke, Row 5-31
Domke, Kenneth E., b. Oct 2, 1946, d. May 1, 1992, Sp4, US Army, Vietnam, s/w Obert Domke, Row 5-31
Domke, Obert Clarence, b. Feb 14, 1920, d. Jun 28, 2004, m. May 31, 1941, Row 5-31
Domke, Ophelia R. (Zimmerman), b. 1900, d. 1993, s/w Otto H. Domke, Row 4A-13
Domke, Otto H., b. 1893, d. 1984, s/w Ophelia R. Domke, Row 4A-13
Doro, Bonnie M., b. 1926k, d. 1978, wife, s/w William H. Doro, Row 4B-6
Doro, William H., b. 1919, d. 1978, s/w Bonnie M. Doro, Row 4B-6
Dorward, Graham B., d. Oct 17, 1885, 52y, Row 2A-10
Dottl, Fredrick A., b. Sep 1, 1899, d. Mar 14, 1943, s/w John Vissio, Row 4A-13
Douglas, Eunice Cornelia (Hitchcock), b. Oct 27, 1856, d. Mar/Apr 19, 1899, 42y 5/6m 22/28d, mother, s/w Chloe DuBois, Row 1-5
Douglas, George J., b. Feb 27, 1851, d. Dec 1, 1932, no stone, s/w Eunice C. Douglas, Row 1-5
Douglass, Eunice (Parmater), b. Mar 3, 1826, d. Aug 27, 1892, 66y 5m 24d, s/w George C. Douglass, Row 1-15
Douglass, George C., b. Jul 14, 1818, d. Mar 18, 1898, s/w Eunice Douglass, Row 1-15
Doyle, Audry J., b. 1931, Row 5-22
Draper, Frank, b. 1886, d. 1963, son, s/w James Draper, Row 3A-18
Draper, Harriet E. ?Hattie?, b. 1887, d. 1975, s/w James E. Draper, Row 5-18
Draper, James E., b. 1885, d. 1964, s/w Hattie E. Draper, Row 5-18
Draper, James, b. 1835, d. 1923, father, s/w Mary Honnold, Row 3A-18
Draper, Mary Ann, b. 1850, d. 1918, mother, s/w James Draper, Row 3A-18
Draper, Pearl (Knapp), b. 1880, d. Oct 3, 1919, s/w Walter Draper, Row 3A-19
Draper, Walter, b. 1875, d. 1939, s/w Pearl Draper, Row 3A-19
Dreifke, Fred E., b. 1866, d. 1937, father, Row 3A-22
Dreifke, Louis F., b. 1896, d. 1945, son, Medical Detachment, s/w Fred E. Dreifke, Row 3A-22
Dreifke, Minna P., b. 1870, d. 1942, mother, s/w Fred E. Dreifke, Row 3A-22
Drescher, Albert, b. 1889, d. 1968, Row 1-30
Drescher, Arnold, d. 1919, infant son, s/w Albert Drescher, Row 1-30
Drescher, Arthur, b. 1890, d. 1970, s/w Florence Drescher, Row 1-2
Drescher, Clara, b. 1893, d. 1980, s/w William Drescher, Section 3A, Row 3A-7
Drescher, Clarence, b. 1915, d. 1961, s/w Albert Drescher, Row 1-30
Drescher, Ella S., b. 1892, d. 1978, mother, s/w Herman E. Drescher, Row 2A-20
Drescher, Florence M. (Bennett), b. Dec 8, 1893, d. Feb 20, 1983, s/w Arthur Drescher, Row 1-2
Drescher, Harry, d. 1921, infant son, s/w Albert Drescher, Row 1-30
Drescher, Harvey, d. 1921, infant son, s/w Albert Drescher, Row 1-30
Drescher, Herman E., b. 1884, d. 1951, father, s/w Ella S. Drescher, Row 2A-20
Drescher, Lorenz, d. 1918, infant son, s/w Albert Drescher, Row 1-30
Drescher, Mabel E., b. 1921, d. 1966, s/w Albert Drescher, Row 1-30
Drescher, Selma, b. 1893, d. 1958, s/w Albert Drescher, Row 1-30
Drescher, William, b. 1887, d. 1962, s/w Emma Anderson, Row 3A-7
DuBois, Arthur L., b. Nov 12, 1879/80, d. Mar 19, 1908, s/o William & Mary, s/w Mary A. DuBois, Row 3A-8
DuBois, Chloe A. (Douglas), b. Feb 5, 1881, d. Mar 2, 1943, mother, s/w Eunice C. Douglas, Row 1-5
DuBois, Dona M., b. 1933, dau., s/w Merton W. DuBois, Row 5-24
DuBois, Evelyn Mildred (Miller) Jones, b. Sep 22, 1910, d. Jul 3, 2004, m. 1st Harold H, m. 2nd Clarence, s/w Harold H. Jones, Row 1-33
DuBois, Fora G., b. 1883, d. 1962, s/w Laura I. DuBois, Row 4B-1
DuBois, Hazel M. (Crawford), b. 1911, d. 1996, m. Dec 2, 1930, mother, s/w Merton W. DuBois, Row 5-24
DuBois, Laura I., b. 1901, d. 1976, s/w Fora G. DuBois, Row 4B-1
DuBois, Mary A. (Manning), b. Aug 14, 1860, d. Dec 10, 1923, s/w Arthur L. DuBois, Row 3A-8
DuBois, Merton W., b. Nov 4, 1904, d. Jun 26, 1977/8, m. Dec 2, 1930, father, Row 5-24
DuBois, William, bur. Apr 24, 1930, no stone, s/w Arthur L. DuBois, Row 3A-8
Duffy, Henry J., b. Feb 8, 1916, d. Mar 30, 2000, US Army, WWII, s/w Roy S. Ellas, Row 2B-12
Duffy, Rose Lorene (Ellas), b. Dec 11 1917, d. Mar 6, 1991, no stone, s/w Henry Duffy, Row 2B-12
Dummer, Friederike (Voeck), b. Sep/Dec 20, 1846/7, d. Nov 9, 1904, 58y 1m 18d, wife, s/w William Dummer, Row 2A-16
Dummer, William, b. Sep 13, 1840, d. Feb 13, 1931, 90y 5m, Row 2A-16
Dummer, Willie, b. 1881, d. 1882, 1y 9m 23d, s/w William Dummer, Row 2A-16
Dunn, Marjorie M., b. May 11, 1923, d. Jul 6, 1991, s/w Robert J. Dunn, Row 4B-4
Dunn, Robert Joseph, b. Apr 29, 1918, d. Sep 8, 1987, Tec5, US Army, WWI, s/w Marjorie M. Dunn, Row 4B-4
Dunse, Albert, b. 1861, d. 1943, Row 3B-1
Dunse, Arthur E., b. 1899, d. 1987, s/w Edward E. Dunse, Row 1-30
Dunse, Auguste, b. Aug 15, 1846, d. Dec 4, 1913, mother, s/w Frederick Dunse, Row 1-28
Dunse, Bertha, b. 1864 d. 1932, s/w Albert Dunse, Row 3B-1
Dunse, Bobby L., b. Feb 11, 1930, d. Sep 20, 2003, US Army, Korea, s/w Ernest C. Dunse, Row 1-29
Dunse, Edward E., b. 1922, d. 1969, WWII, s/w Arthur E. Dunse, Row 1-30
Dunse, Emil, b. 1891, d. 1927, WWI, s/w Albert Dunse, Row 3B-1
Dunse, Ernest C., b. 1882, d. 1979, Row 1-29
Dunse, Frederick, b. Jun 17, 1845, d. Nov 13, 1931, s/w Auguste Dunse, Row 1-28
Dunse, Martha W., b. 1896, d. 1971, s/w Ernest C. Dunse, Row 1-29
Dunse, Rosella Mable, b. Dec 17, 1923, d. Feb 13, 1924, d/o Emil & Grace (Zantow), no stone, s/w Pauline M. Zantow, Row 3A-19
Dwall, Benjamin, no dates, no stone, Row 2A-24
Dwars, Agnes, b. 1902, d. 1993, s/w William Dwars, Row 4A-20
Dwars, Alfred H., b. Jul 3, 1898, d. Jun 16, 1982, Row 4A-18
Dwars, Allan D., b. Oct 19, 1937, d. Nov 10, 2000, m. Nov 15, 1958, veteran, f/o Tamara R., s/w Mary M. Dwars, Row 6-18
Dwars, Elsie A., b. 1894, d. 1989, mother, s/w William J. Dwars, Row 4B-5
Dwars, Hattie (Mahler), b. 1875, d. 1961, mother, s/w William F. Dwars, Section 4A, Row 4A-20
Dwars, Marjorie K., b. 1916, d. 1955, dau., s/w William J. Dwars, Row 4B-5
Dwars, Mary M. (Thies), b. Nov 9, 1938, m. Nov 15, 1958, m/o Tamara R., s/w Allan D. Dwars, Row 6-18
Dwars, Mathilda R. (Herritz), b. Oct 28, 1896, d. Jan 24, 1980, s/w Alfred H. Dwars, Row 4A-18
Dwars, Milo V., b. Jun 14, 1922, d. Oct 27, 2004, s/w Alfred H. Dwars, Row 4A-18
Dwars, Viva, b. (Spaulding), b. Feb 21, 1917, d. Jan 18, 2005, s/w Alfred H. Dwars, Row 4A-18
Dwars, Walter E., b. 1896, d. 1975, Pvt., US Army, WWI, s/w William Dwars, Row 4A-20
Dwars, William J., b. 1888, d. 1966, father, s/w Walter M. Frank, Row 4B-5
Dwars, William R., b. 1900, d. 1974, son, s/w William Dwars, Row 4A-20
Dwars, William T., b. 1874, d. 1945, father, Row 4A-20
Dwinnell, Eugene Ashley, b. Nov 30, 1842, d. May 7, 1901, Co. A, 19th WVI, Row 2A-14
Dwinnell, Frank H., b. 1873, d. 1960, USWV, Spanish War, s/w Eugene A. Dwinnell, Row 2A-14
Dwinnell, George, bur. 1871, no stone, s/w Eugene A. Dwinnell, Row 2A-14
Dwinnell, Grace H., b. 1876, d. 1958, s/w Eugene A. Dwinnell, Row 2A-14
Dwinnell, Mary A. (Beery), 1842, d. 1934, s/w Eugene A. Dwinnell, Row 2A-14
Dwinnell, Sarah Eva, b. Oct 10, 1878, d. Jun 4, 1879, 8m, dau., no stone, s/w Eugene A. Dwinnell, Row 2A-14
Ederer, Alta M. (Voss), b. 1893, d. 1968, s/w William F. Ederer, Row 3A-6
Ederer, William F., b. Oct 4, 1883, d. Jul 7, 1965, s/w Alta M. Ederer, Row 3A-6
Egerer, Adam, b. Jun 2, 1832, d. May 27, 1898, s/w John Egerer, Row 2A-17
Egerer, Albetena, b. 1864, d. 1952, s/w Conrad Egerer, Row 2A-10
Egerer, Anna, b. 1870, d. 1963, s/w Peter Egerer, Row 2A-16
Egerer, Barbara, b. Jun 26, 1820, Nov 16, 1865, 45y 5m 10d, w/o Peter, s/w Peter Egerer, Row 2A-16
Egerer, Caroline, d. Jun 11, 1886, 24y 9m 16d, dau., s/w Peter Egerer, Row 2A- 16
Egerer, Conrad, b. 1857, d. 1941, s/w Albetena Egerer, Row 2A-10
Egerer, Edward L., b. 1886, d. 1970, father, s/w Grace L. Egerer, Row 3A-22
Egerer, Georg, d. Jul 23, 1870, 80y, s/w John Egerer, Row 2A-17
Egerer, Grace L., b. 1894, d. 1936, mother, s/w Edward L. Egerer, Row 3A-22
Egerer, John, b. Mar 24, 1828, d. Jul 28, 1903, Row 2A-17
Egerer, Margaretha, b. Apr 1, 1830, d. Dec 14, 1914, s/w John Egerer, Row 2A-17
Egerer, Maria, d. Feb 2, 1860, 65y, s/w John Egerer, Row 2A-17
Egerer, Mary, b. May 26, 1831, d. Jul 16, 1912, s/w John Egerer, Row 2A-17
Egerer, Peter, d. Jan 27, 1897, 73y 9m 27d, Row 2A-16
Egerer, Will P., b. 1864, d. 1944, s/w Peter Egerer, Row 2A-16
Eickstaedt, August, b. 1891, d. 1958, s/w Fredrick Eickstaedt, Row 2A-1
Eickstaedt, Ella, b. 1876, d. 1953, s/w Fredrick Eickstaedt, Row 2A-1
Eickstaedt, Fredrick, b. 1878, d. 1950, s/w John Vaughan, Row 2A-1
Eickstaedt, Matilda, no dates, no stone, s/w Fredrick Eickstaedt, Row 2A-1
Elder, Mary Ann, b. Sep 28, 1914, d. Jun 2, 1969, s/w Wilbur Elder, Row 5-22
Elder, Michael Christopher, d. Jan 19, 1993, s/w Wilbur Elder, Row 5-22
Elder, Wilbur, b. Aug 27, 1913, d. May 31, 1976, Row 5-22
Ellas, Adelbert S., b. Aug 17, 1916, d. Jan 26, 1917, son, no stone, s/w Roy S. Ellas, Row 2B-12
Ellas, Alice A. (Newell), b. Jul 28, 1861, d. Aug 5, 1901, wife, s/w Tracy S. Ellas, Row 1-18
Ellas, Infant, b. Aug 27, 1915, d. Aug 27, 1915, son, no stone, s/w Roy S. Ellas, Row 2B-12
Ellas, Julia Amelia, b. 1892, d. 1971, s/w Roy S. Ellas, Row 2B-12
Ellas, Rosadell (Rice), b. 1861, d. 1941, s/w William P. Rice, Row 2A-22
Ellas, Roy S., b. Dec 24, 1890, d. Mar 18, 1986, no stone, s/w Henry Angle, Row 2B-12
Ellas, Stacy P., b. 1857, d. 1948, s/w William P. Rice, Row 2A-22
Ellas, Tracy S., b. 1857, d. 1936, s/w Alice A. Ellas, Row 1-18
Elliott, Lucy M., b. 1850, d. 1934, Row 3A-15
Ellsworth, Frank N. C.,, b. NY, d. Feb 2, 1906, 71y, Row 2B-1
Elwood, Mabel, b. 1890, d. 1939, mother, n/t Fred Rudy, Row 3A-22
Emhoff, Ervin H., b. 1910, d. 1988, not buried here, memorial stone, s/w Salomie H. Emhoff, Row 4B-6
Emhoff, Salomie H., b. 1913, s/w Ervin H. Emhoff, Row 4B-6
Erickson, Andrew, b. 1900, d. 1911, s/w Mary Erickson, Row 2B-5
Erickson, Gary W., b. 1949, s/w Helmer W. Erickson, Row 5-3
Erickson, Helmer W., b. Aug 8, 1923, d. Mar 25, 1976, SSgt, US Army, WWII, Row 5-3
Erickson, Lorraine M., b. 1925, s/w Helmer W. Erickson, Row 5-3
Erickson, Mary, b. 1867, d. Sep 22, 1909, Row 2B-5
Erickson, Roger Lee, b. Mar 14, 1953, d. Jun 30, 1988, Row 5-4
Erickson, Walter, b. 1902, d. 1927, s/w Mary Erickson, Row 2B-5
Erswell, Charles, b. Jan 1, 1808, London, England, d/ Apr 3, 1882, s/w Milo Lee Erswell, Row 2A-20
Erswell, Milo Lee, no dates, s/o Henry & Ida, s/w Charles Erswell, Row 2A-20
Eschenbach, Blanche A. (Dickie), b. Sep 19, 1881, d. Aug 26, 1960, mother, s/w Henry M. Eschenbach, Row 2B-4
Eschenbach, Golden Christina, b. Dec 30, 1902, d. Dec 17, 1906, dau., s/w Henry M. Eschenbach, Row 2B-4
Eschenbach, Henry Martin., b. 1877, d. Dec 2, 1928, father, Row 2B-4
Esland, Ada, d. Sep 6, 1903, 10y 1m 8d, d/o Mart & Birdie, no stone, Row 1-24
Evans, Erma A., b. 1922, s/w Robert R. Evans, Row 4A-8
Evans, Robert R., b. Feb 19, 1921, d. Jul 8, 1991, Pvt, US Army, WWII, s/w Erma A. Evans, Row 4A-8
Eye, Inez A. (Cady), b. 1915, d. 1987, s/w Ernest Cady, Row 3B-5
Eye, Marion E., b. 1914, d. 1970, s/w Ernest Cady, Row 3B-5
Fabry, Alice Lorene (McCoy), b. Sep 29, 1857, d. Apr 17, 1950, w/o John, s/w Frank A. Fabry, Row 2A-16
Fabry, Caroline (Eckert), b. Dec 25, 1826, d. Sep 10, 1909, s/w Frank A. Fabry, Row 2A-16
Fabry, Frank A., b. Sep 18, 1816, d. Oct 10, 1895, 79y 22d, Row 2A-16
Fabry, John, b. Nov 8, 1849, Ware, MA, d. Jul 26, 1921, s/o F. A. & C., s/w Frank A. Fabry, Row 2A-16
Faivre, Rita G. (Gaetzke), b. 1916, d. 1992, s/w Robert H. Faivre, Row 5-29
Faivre, Robert H., b. Nov 15, 1913, Jun 18, 1980, s/w Rita G. Faivre, Row 5-29
Farber, Mary F. (Finder), b. Dec 26, 1927, d. May 5, 1990, s/w Theodore A. Farber, Row 5-16
Farber, Theodore A., b. Jun 29, 1924, d. Feb 1, 1980, PFC, US Army, WWII, s/w Mary F. Farber, Row 5-16
Faris, LaVerne Charles, b. Aug 23, 1938, d. Sep 24, 1976, HN, US Navy, s/w Patricia J. Faris, Row 5-18
Faris, Patricia J. (Kowalke), b. 1938, s/w LaVerne C. Faris, Row 5-18
Farnsworth, William, Mrs., no date, no stone, Row 2A-5
Farr, Ethna L., b. 1881, d. 1916, s/w Louis G. Farr, Row 1-25
Farr, Louis G., b. 1879, d. 1927, s/w Ethna L. Farr, Row 1-25
Ferstl, Carl Michael, b. Nov 5, 1939, d. Dec 24, 2002, Sp4, US Army, Vietnam, Row 5-14
Ferstl, George, b. 1900, d. 1968, Row 1-36
Ferstl, Ida M. (Burwell), b. Sep 19, 1941, s/w Carl M. Ferstl, Row 5-14
Finder, Arthur C., b. Jan 7, 1891, d. Dec 13, 1947, Sgt., 161 Depot Brig, WWI, s/w August C. Finder, Row 3A-16
Finder, August C., b. Nov 11, 1857, d. Feb 22, 1919, father, Row 3A-16
Finder, Jeannette (McCready), b. 1860, d. 1937, mother, s/w August C. Finder, Row 3A-16
Finder, Marcella M. (Roseleip), b. Oct 7, 1903, d. Jan 12, 1985, s/w August C. Finder, Row 3A-16
Finger, Amelia, b. 1894, d. 1953, Row 4A-16
Finger, Edwin, b. 1898, d. 1953, Row 2A-15
Finger, Florentine, b. Sep 20, 1825, d. Dec 28, 1895, s/w Hulda Schramm, John Bean, Meta Bean-West, Row 1-2
Finger, Hannah, b. 1864, d. 1939, s/w Rudolph Finger, Row 3A-3
Finger, Marlyn, b. 1938, d. 1939, s/w Rudolph Finger, Row 3A-3
Finger, Rudolph, b. 1862, d. 1930, Row 3A-3
Fish, David Dean, b. Apr 24, 1972, d. Oct 16, 1990, photo, s/w Dean L. Fish, Row 5-5
Fish, Dean L., b. Jul 23, 1951, m. Mar 24, 1972, Row 5-5
Fish, Patricia A., b. Feb 13, 1949, d. Oct 4, 1996, m. Mar 24, 1972, s/w Dean L. Fish, Row 5-5
Fisk, Albert M., b. Jul 7, 1838, d. Sep 2, 1924, s/w Royal Fisk, Row 2A-5
Fisk, Almira E. (Douglas), b. Jun 26, 1845, d. Jun 5, 1913, s/w Royal Fisk, Row 2A-5
Fisk, Bert J., b. 1873, d. 1930, s/w Grace Fisk, Row 3A-8
Fisk, Cordelia R., b. 1835, d. 1904, s/w Warren W. Fisk, Row 1-22
Fisk, Grace, b. 1882, d. 1970, s/w Bert J. Fisk, Row 3A-8
Fisk, Harriet (Mead), b. Oct 2, 1810, d. Dec 30, 1880, s/w Royal Fisk, Row 2A-5
Fisk, Matie, b. Nov 2, 1869, d. Sep 25, 1871, s/o Albert & Almira, s/w Royal Fisk, Row 2A-5
Fisk, Royal, b. Oct 20, 1808, d. Mar 29, 1878, s/w Elva Page, Row 2A-5
Fisk, Warren W., b. 1834, d. 1920, s/w Cordelia R. Fisk, Row 1-22
Fletcher, Dawn R., b. Jul 31, 1916, s/w Wesley H. Fletcher, Row 6-28
Fletcher, Wesley H., b. May 28, 1903, d. Apr 29, 1991, s/w Dawn R. Fletcher, Row 6-28
Floyd, Lillie M., b. Aug 27, 1901, d. Aug 16, 1909, d/o James & Lena (Severson), Row 2B-7
Fosdick, Anna, b. 1815, d. 1897, mother, s/w Frank, b. Fosdick, Row 1-15
Fosdick, Frank B., no dates, Co. B, 12th WVI, Row 1-15
Fosdick, Genett, bur. Aug 3, 1949, s/w Merrel L. Fosdick, Row 2A-22
Fosdick, Julian Francis, b. Feb 20, 1857, d. Jun 10, 1904, s/w Frank, b. Fosdick, Row 1-15
Fosdick, Merrel L., b. 1895, d. 1964, n/t L. Dale Leifer, s/w Genett Fosdick, Row 2A-22
Frambs, Anna I. (Holtz), b. Apr 5, 1893, d. Dec 19, 1981, s/w William Frambs, Row 3A-1
Frambs, William Roger, b. Apr 11, 1920, d. Dec 15, 1945, Wisc. Cpl, Air Corps, WWII, s/w William Frambs, Row 3A-1
Frambs, William, b. May 16, 1882, d. Feb 4, 1951, Row 3A-1
Frana, Edward E., bur. Sep 28, 1967, no stone, s/w Ida W. Frana, Row 2A-23
Frana, Ida W., bur. Apr 9, 1960, no stone, s/w Edward E. Frana, Row 2A-23
Francisco, Blanch, b. 1894, d. 1920, s/w Leonard Francisco, Row 1-33
Francisco, Leonard, b. 1889, d. 1968, Row 1-33
Francisco, Lilah, b. 1902, d. 1996, s/w Leonard Francisco, Row 1-33
Frank, Beauford J., b. Jan 24, 1926, d. Oct 6, 2003, s/w Faith A. Frank, Row 5-2
Frank, Faith A. (Ziemke), b. Dec 18, 1930, s/w Beauford J. Frank, Row 5-2
Frank, Grace M., b. 1894, d. 1937, dau., n/t Albert R. Mahler, Row 3B3
Frank, Joy M. (Dwars), b. 1930, m. 1948, s/w William J. Dwars, Row 4B-5
Frank, Walter M., b. 1923, d. 1979, m. 1948, WWII, s/w William J. Dwars, Row 4B-5
Fraust, Albert F., b. Sep 5, 1892, d. Jun 7, 1935, s/w Mabel A. Worden, Row 3A-17
Frederick, Carl, b. 1844, d. 1921, s/w Laura M. Heck, Row 3A-12
Frederick, Ed C., b. 1875, d. 1936, s/w Carl Frederick, Row 3A-12
Frederick, Emma, b. 1843, d. 1922, s/w Carl Frederick, Row 3A-12
Frederick, Julia A., b. 184, d. 1980, s/w Carl Frederick, Row 3A-12
Friedrich, Irene (Fullmer), b. 1905, d. 1973, dau., s/w Daniel Fullmer, Row 3B-2
Fry, Charles A., b. Nov 17, 1883 d. Oct 11, 1884, 10m 24, s/o Silas M. & Cornelia (Willson), stone cracked, Row 2A-11
Fry, Jennie (Ashley), d. Jan 26, 1882, 20y 3m 28d, w/o Ziba, Row 2A-15
Fuchs, Elsie E., b. 1905, d. 1962, mother, Row 3B-8
Fuller, Annette L., b. 1936, m. Feb 2, 1954, s/w Oris Fuller, Row 4A-2
Fuller, Arthur W., b. Jun 16, 1926, d. Dec 29, 1985, Cpl., US Army, WWII, s/w Lois J. Fuller, Row 4B-3
Fuller, Lois J., b. 1925, s/w Arthur W. Fuller, Row 4B-3
Fuller, Oris, b. 1929, d. 1985, m. Feb 1, 1954, s/w Annette L. Fuller, Row 4A-2
Fullmer, Daniel, b. 1878, d. 1966, father, s/w Alice Herritz, Irene Friedrich, Row 3B-2
Fullmer, Reno Daniel, b. Sep 19, 1887, d. Feb 28, 1949, WI S2, USNRR, WWI, s/w Daniel Fullmer, Row 3B-2
Fullmer, Emma, b. 1865, d. 1953, mother, s/w Daniel Fullmer, Row 3B-2
Gaetzke, Agnes G. (Seils), b. 1891, d. 1981, s/w John Gaetzke, Row 4A-22
Gaetzke, Alvena M., b. 1882, d. 1974, s/w Benjamin Gaetzke, Row 2A-2
Gaetzke, Anna (Toeder), b. Feb 7, 1861, d. Mar 9, 1933, mother, s/w Erdman Gaetzke, Row 3A-1
Gaetzke, Annie Clara (Meyer), b. May 25, 1873, d. Sep 30/31, 1899, 25y 4m 25d, (stone says 31st), w/o Benjamin, s/w Arthur A. Meyer, Row 2A-4
Gaetzke, Benjamin, b. 1877, d. 1949, Row 2A-2
Gaetzke, Emil, b. 1894, d. 1972, Row 3A-8
Gaetzke, Erdman, b. Dec 4, 1851/2, d. Aug 29, 1921, father, Row 3A-11
Gaetzke, Erwin J., b. 1918, d. 1998, s/w Marcella M. Gaetzke, Row 1-33
Gaetzke, John, b. 1889, d. 1966, Row 4A-22
Gaetzke, Marcella M., b. 1918, s/w Erwin J. Gaetzke, Row 1-33
Gaetzke, Phyllis L., b. 1932, s/w John Gaetzke, Row 4A-22
Gaetzke, Robert M., b. 1927, d. 1954, s/w John Gaetzke, Row 4A-22
Gaetzke, Sophia (Ploetz), b. 1830, d. 1921, w/o Paul, grandmother, s/w Erdman Gaetzke, Row 3A-11
Gaetzke, Wyeth E., b. 1913, d. 1977, s/w Benjamin Gaetzke, Row 2A-2
Gaffney, Arden D., b. 1928, m. Sep 2, 1950, f/o Judith A., Timothy D., s/w Beverly A. Gaffney, Row 6-13
Gaffney, Beverly A., b. 1930, m. Sep 2, 1950, m/o Judith A., Timothy D., s/w Arden D. Gaffney, Row 6-13
Gage, Elva J., b. 1906, d. 1929, s/w Julia A. Gage, Row 2B-6
Gage, Julia A., b .1884, d. 1912, s/w Elva J. Gage, Row 2B-6
Gall, Bertha P., b. 1884, d. 1974, s/w Gustave J. Gall, Row 3B-8
Gall, Carl Michael, b. Nov 4/6, 1856/7, d. Aug 2, 1903, Row 1-19
Gall, Ella L., b. 1894, d. 1960, mother, s/w Herman F. Gall, Row 3A-24
Gall, Gustave J., b. 1879, d. 1941, s/w Bertha P. Gall, Row 3B-8
Gall, Herman F., b. 1889, d. 1971, father, Row 3A-24
Gall, Ivan H., b. 1915, d. 1937, son, s/w Herman F. Gall, Row 3A-24
Gall, Sarah (Lyon) Schenkat, b. 1890, d. 1974, mother, m. 1st Otto Schenkat, m. 2nd Carl Gall, s/w Otto Schenkat, Row 3A-8
Gardner, LeRoy H., b. Jun 7, 1930, d. Aug 8, 1992, Korea, s/w Sandra J. Gasser, Row 3C-2
Gasman, Chester S., b. Apr 30, 1901, d. Dec 22, 1962, s/w Ethel A. Gasman, Row 4A-24
Gasman, Ethel A., b. Jul 14, 1907, d. Nov 13, 1957, s/w Chester S. Gasman, Row 4A-24
Gasser, Benjamin E., b. 1888, d. 1959, husband, ?buried elsewhere but close in heart?, s/w Ruth Gasser, Row 3B-4
Gasser, Ruth, b. 1907, wife, s/w Benjamin E. Gasser, Row 3B-4
Gasser, Sandra J. (Harmon) Gardner, b. Jul 28, 1939, s/w LeRoy H. Gardner, Row 3C-2
Gehrke, Donna F., b. Jun 4, 1935, s/w Reinhold A. Gehrke, Row 2A-9
Gehrke, George, b. 1902, d. 1981, s/w Gertrude Gehrke, Row 1-22
Gehrke, Gertrude, b. 1911, s/w George Gehrke, Row 1-22
Gehrke, Gladys E., b. 1900, s/w William G. Gehrke, Row 2A-23
Gehrke, Judith M. (Hager), b. 1913, s/w Reinhold A. Gehrke, Row 2A-9
Gehrke, Reinhold A., b. Jan 27, 1910, d. Jul 22, 2004, Row 2A-9
Gehrke, William G., b. 1894, d. 1980, WWI, s/w Gladys E. Gehrke, Row 2A-23
Gehrmann, Florence L., b. 1911, d. 1976, s/w Joseph E. Gehrmann, Row 6-26
Gehrmann, Joseph E., b. 1906, d. 1987, s/w Florence L. Gehrmann, Row 6-26
Geisser, Edward C., b. 1894, d. 1967, s/w Lucile J. Geisser, Row 4A-22
Geisser, Lucile L. (Smith), b. Jan 21, 1905, d. Jun 16, 2003, s/w Edward C. Geisser, Row 4A-22
Geitz, Maude A., b. 1885, d. 1950, s/w Alonzo Northrup, Row 1-5
Gerke, Carl A., b. 1896, d. 1992, s/w Gladys W. Gerke, Row 4B-1
Gerke, Duane C., b. 1932, s/w Patricia G. Gerke, Row 6-29
Gerke, Gladys W, b. 1906, d. 1990, s/w Carl A. Gerke, Row 4B-1
Gerke, Henry C., b. Oct 27, 1858, d. Feb 10, 1900, s/w Louisa Hewitt, Row 1-20
Gerke, Herman, b. Oct 7, 1898, d. Aug 2, 1948, s/w Henry Gerke, Row 1-20
Gerke, Mamy, b. Mar 21, 1884, d. Jun 30, 1905, s/w Henry Gerke, Row 1-20
Gerke, Minie, b. May 5, 1863, d. Oct 26, 1911, mother, s/w Henry Gerke, Row 1-20
Gerke, Patricia G., b. 1934, s/w Duane C. Gerke, Row 6-29
Gerks, Selma (Lieder), b. Oct 30, 1867/8, d. Nov 26, 1907, Row 2B-8
Getschman, Frieda Franzisca (Kreofsky), b. Jul 5, 1876, d. Dec 28, 1898, w/o Julius, s/w Charles R. Kreofsky, Row 2A-24
Getschman, Jessie L., b. 1910, d. 1993, m. May 21, 1933, s/w Rodney J. Getschman, Row 5-11
Getschman, Julius Gottlieb, b. 1871, d. 1943, s/w Lillie H. Getschman, Row 4A-11
Getschman, Lillie H., b. 1873, d. 1958, s/w Julius G. Getschman, Row 4A-11
Getschman, Rodney J., b. 1900, d. 1996, m. May 21, 1933, s/w Jessie L. Getschman, Row 5-11
Getschmann, Adelahide, b. 1888, d. 1901, dau., s/w Karl G. Getschmann, Row 1-8
Getschmann, Anna M., b. 1902, d. 1995, s/w Elmer L. Getschmann, Row 1-20
Getschmann, Elfrieda, b. 1897, d. 1897, dau., s/w Karl G. Getschmann, Row 1-8
Getschmann, Elmer L., b. 1895, d. 1992, Row 1-20
Getschmann, Harry Clarence., b. Dec 4, 1897/98, d. Jun 24, 1921, son, s/w Karl G. Getschmann, Row 1-8
Getschmann, Irma E., b. Dec 16, 1906, d. Nov 12, 2003, s/w Elmer L. Getschmann, Row 1-20
Getschmann, Iva F., b. 1900, d. 1983, s/w Elmer L. Getschmann, Row 1-20
Getschmann, Karl G., b. 1870, d. 1940, father, Row 1-8
Getschmann, Mathilda (Lange), b. Jan 2, 1867/68, d. Mar 17, 1957, mother, s/w Karl G. Getschmann, Row 1-8
Gibson, Charles D., b. Aug 31, 1927, d. Jun 23, 1992, s/w Lois M. Gibson, Row 6-26
Gibson, Ella E. (Pawlisch), b. Nov 2, 1890, d. Mar 30, 1988, WWI, Row 5-14
Gibson, Lois M., b. Sep 30, 1933, s/w Charles D. Gibson, Row 6-26
Gibson, William, b. 1853, d. 1919, Row 1-14
Giese, Albert H., b. 1881, d. 1960, s/w Clara H. Giese, Row 4A-6
Giese, Clara Harriet, b. 1888, d. 1956, s/w Albert H. Giese, Row 4A-6
Gile, Evelyn D., b. 1930, d. 1974, Row 5-17
Giovanis, Angeline Helen, b. May 31, 1923, d. May 31, 1923, d/o J. J. & M. A., Row 3A-3
Girling, Dorothy E., b. 1907, d. 1982, Row 5-29
Girling, Gloria G., b. 1948, d. 1949, s/w James H. Girling, Row 3B-1
Girling, James Henry, Aug 15, 1924, d. Mar 8, 1997, m. Mar 28, 1973, MM3 US Coast Guard, WWII, Row 3B-1
Girling, Judith A., b. Mar 13, 1927, m. Mar 28, 1973, s/w James H. Girling, Row 3B-1
Gluth, George R., d. Aug 13, 1895, 23y 4m 2d, Row 1-5
Gluth, Herman, b. May 29, 1829, d. Jan 29/30, 1896, 67y, s/w George R. Gluth, Row 1-5
Gluth, John, b. 1872, d. 1935, s/w George R. Gluth, Row 1-5
Goetsch, Lillian (Stein), b. Mar 3, 1863, d. Sep 24, 1928, w/o Herman, s/w John G. Stein, Row 2B-1
Goff, Elsworth E., b. 1914, d. 1945, s/w Francis M. Brennan, Row 4A-16
Goff, Frederick L., b. Jun 19, 1941, d. Feb 26, 2000, MSgt, US Army, Vietnam, Bronze Star, s/w Elsworth E. Goff, Row 4A-16
Goff, Kay M., b. May 2, 1943, s/w Ellsworth E. Goff, Row 4A-16
Goff, Leslie E., b. 1890, d. 1955, father, s/w Maggie M. Goff, n/t Russell W. Young, Row 4B-6
Goff, Maggie M., b. 1891, d. 1965, mother, s/w Leslie E. Goff, Row 4B-6
Gray, George Washington, b. Jun 7, 1833, d. Sep 24, 1905, GAR, 6th Wis. L. A., Row 2A-1
Gray, Julia A. (Hackett), b. Jan 30/31, 1829, Upper Canada, d. Feb 15/16, 1901, North Freedom, w/o Ogden, s/w George W. Gray, Row 2A-1
Gray, Ogden, b. Nov 18, 1824, d. Aug 20, 1887, Cpl, Co. F, 3rd Wis. Cav., s/w George W. Gray, Row 2A-1
Gregory, Ruth (Apker), bur. Oct 13, 1998, no stone, s/w Robert C. Apker, Row 2A-5
Griep, Henry A., b. Jun 22, 1838, d. Aug 30, 1909, Row 2B-9
Griep, Henry E., b. 1879, d. 1954, father, s/w Henry A. Griep, Row 2B-9
Griep, Pauline, b. 1856, d. 1934, w/o Henry A., s/w Henry A. Griep, Row 2B-9
Griep, Rose, b. 1882, d. 1972, mother, s/w Henry A. Griep, Row 2B-9
Griffin, George H., b. Jun 8, 1889, d. Mar 2, 1970, Wisc., Pvt, Co H, 53 Inf 6 Div, WWI, Row 3C-3
Griffin, Samuel N., d. Oct 24, 1882, 69y 8m 29d, Row 2A-7
Grimm, Doris E. (Kosin), b. Aug 29, 1925, d. Oct 22, 2000, m. Sep 3, 1943, s/w William H. Grimm, Row 5-11
Grimm, Richard W., b. Apr 13, 1943, d. Apr 15, 1943, s/o William & Doris, s/w Lyle C. Kosin, Row 2B-9
Grimm, William H., b. Dec 12, 1917, d. Jul 19, 1993, m. Sep 3, 1943, SSgt, US Army, WWII, s/w Doris E. Grimm, Row 5-11
Grooms, Mabel Marie (Vodak), b. May 24, 1922, d. Oct 24, 2004, s/w Joseph A. Vodak, Row 3C-4
Grosinske, Albert, b. 1873, d. 1927, Row 2B-7
Grosinske, Alice (Schulte), b. 1904, d. October 6, 1929, s/w August Schulte, Row 3A-6
Grosinske, Anna K., b. Nov 25, 1862, d. Jan 3, 1905, wife, s/w Carl C. Grosinske, Row 2B-1
Grosinske, Bessie B., b. 1900, d. 1928, mother, Row 3A-4
Grosinske, Carl L., b. 1841,. d. 1914, father, s/w Wilhelmina A. Grosinske, Row 2A-2
Grosinske, Caroline W., b. 1832, d. 1913, wife, s/w John G. Grosinske, Row 1-19
Grosinske, Charles C., b. 1859, d. 1933, s/w Anna K. Grosinske, Row 2B-1
Grosinske, Edna C. (Golding), b. 1908, d. 1991, m. Oct 17, 1928, s/w Albert Grosinske, Row 2B-7
Grosinske, Florence, b. Jan 5, 1908, d. Mar 30, 1908, d/o Albert & Hattie, s/w Albert Grosinske, Row 2B-7
Grosinske, Fred C., b. Mar 19, 1910, d. May 29, 2000, s/w Nellie A. Grosinske, Row 1-22
Grosinske, Harold C., b. 1907, d. 1965, Row 1-21
Grosinske, Hattie (Knapp), b. 1877, d. Apr 8, 1954, s/w Albert Grosinske, Row 2B-7
Grosinske, John B., b. 1896, d. October 6, 1929, s/w August Schulte, Row 3A-6
Grosinske, John G., b. 1834, d. 1918, s/w Caroline W. Grosinske, Row 1-19
Grosinske, Nellie A. (McCoy), b. Nov 1, 1914, d. Apr 6, 1991, s/w Fred C. Grosinske, Row 1-22
Grosinske, Ted M., b. 1905, d. 1988, m. Oct 17, 1928, s/w Albert Grosinske, Row 2B-7
Grosinske, Wilhelmina A.,b . 1847, d. 1934, mother, s/w Carl L. Grosinske, Row 2A-2
Grosinske, William, d. Jan 11, 1928, bur. Jan 12, 1928, 77y, s/o John & Louise, no stone, Row 1-6
Grover, Clarence R., b. 1924, USAF, WWII, s/w Helen J. Grover, Row 5-12
Grover, Helen J. (Holtz), b. 1926, s/w Clarence R. Grover, Row 5-12
Grubb, Bertha D., b. 1888, d. 1972, w/o William, s/w Philip J. Grubb, Row 2B-4
Grubb, Dorothea K. (Klipp), b. 1864, d. 1935, mother, s/w Philip J. Grubb, Row 2B-4
Grubb, Frederick, b. Nov 13, 1887, d. Jan 10, 1908, son, s/w Philip J. Grubb, Row 2B-4
Grubb, Philip J., b. 1852, d. 1924, father, Row 2B-4
Grubb, William R., b. 1882, d. 1952, son, s/w Philip J. Grubb, Row 2B-4
Gunnison, Ada, b. 1879, d. 1940, s/w John Gunnison, Row 3B-4
Gunnison, Harold H., b. Dec 27, 1896, d. May 4, 1951, 353 IA, 86 Div, WWI, s/w John Gunnison, Row 3B-4
Gunnison, Irwin, d. Black River Falls, WI, father, s/w Joanna Gunnison, Row 1-27
Gunnison, Jack Duane, b. Nov 14, 1924, d. Jul 24, 1969 Wisc., S2, US Naval Reserve, WWII, s/w Keith Gunnison, Row 3C-4
Gunnison, Joanna (Jenks), b. Jan 3, 1858, d. Mar 25, 1918, mother, s/w Irwin Gunnison, Row 1-27
Gunnison, John H., b. 1874, d. 1947, Row 3B-4
Gunnison, John P., b. 1900, d. 1928, s/w John Gunnison, Row 3B-4
Gunnison, Keitha, b. 1902, d. 1979, s/w Jack D. Gunnison, Row 3C-4
Gunnison, Margaret C. (Case), b. 1865, d. 1954, s/w William M. Gunnison, Row 3A-23
Gunnison, William Moore, b. 1869, d. 1937, s/w Margaret C. Gunnison, Row 3A-23
Gurgel, Caroline, b. 1845, d. 1936, mother, s/w Ferdinand Gurgel, Row 3A-24
Gurgel, Clara L., b. 1918, d. 1923, s/w Otto G. Gurgel, Row 3A-23
Gurgel, Cora B., b. 1874, d. Jun 5, 1962, s/w Paul F. Gurgel, Row 1-28
Gurgel, Elizabeth I., b. 1890, d. 1978, s/w Ewald K. Gurgel, Row 1-26
Gurgel, Emma A., b. 1869, d. 1945, dau., s/w Ferdinand Gurgel, Row 3A-24
Gurgel, Ewald K., b. 1880, d. 1959, s/w Elizabeth I. Gurgel, Row 1-26
Gurgel, Ferdinand, b. 1843, d. 1930, father, s/w Hulda Cooper, Row 3A-24
Gurgel, Josephine E., b. 1910, d. 1990, PHM2, US Navy, WWII, s/w Otto G. Gurgel, Row 3A-23
Gurgel, Lucile L., b. 1922, d. 1968, s/w Raymond P. Gurgel, Row 1-35
Gurgel, Marie A., b. 1915, d. 1959, s/w Otto G. Gurgel, Row 3A-23
Gurgel, Meta A., b. 1888, d. 1971, s/w Otto F. Gurgel, Row 3A-23
Gurgel, Minnie C., b. 1872, d. 1924, dau., s/w Ferdinand Gurgel, Row 3A-24
Gurgel, Otto F., b. 1883, d. 1963, Row 3A-23
Gurgel, Paul F., b. 1878, d. 1958, s/w Cora, b. Gurgel, Row 1-28
Gurgel, Raymond P., b. 1912, d. 1981, s/w Lucile L. Gurgel, Row 1-35
Guthrie, Eugene W., b. Oct 18, 1923, d. Sep 28, 2001, son, s/w Nellie D. Guthrie, Row 5-3
Guthrie, Nellie D., b. 1901, d. 1990, mother, s/w Eugene W. Guthrie, Row 5-3

Wisconsin Genealogy Links

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites