Home > United States > South Dakota > Spink County > Greenlawn Cemetery > Surnames R-T

Greenlawn Cemetery
Redfield, Spink County, South Dakota

GPS: 44.885732, -98.519331

Cemetery Rd
Redfield, SD 57469

Published: August 16, 2016
Total records: 4,101

Surnames R-T

Records published below were acquired from the City of Redfield on August 15, 2016.


Rabordeau, Timothy Eug
, 1964-8-24, Division G, Block S, Lot 1, Grave 2
Rabuck, Agnes Hil, Division D, Block 47, Lot 1, Grave 1
Rabuck, Elizabeth, 1967-8-17, Division A, Block 45, Lot 1, Grave 4
Rabuck, Eloise, 1990-8-23, Division F, Block 48, Lot 1, Grave 1
Rabuck, Elva Kiel, 2000-1-6, Division I, Block 5, Grave 44
Rabuck, Elvin C., 1947-6-30, Division B, Block 67, Lot 2, Grave 6
Rabuck, George, 1935-6-15, Division A, Block 45, Lot 1, Grave 5
Rabuck, Jack W., 1999-12-3, Division I, Block 5, Grave 88
Rabuck, Kenneth, 1983-9-3, Division B, Block 67, Lot 2, Grave 10
Rabuck, Mabel, 1987-1-30, Division F, Block 48, Lot 1, Grave 4
Rabuck, Mabel, 1957-12-21, Division B, Block 67, Lot 2, Grave 7
Rabuck, Mary, 1891-4-1, Division B, Block 67, Lot 1, Grave 5
Rabuck, Mildred Mary, 2008-9-20, Division B, Block 67, Lot 2, Grave 010A
Rabuck, Myrtis, 1981-2-17, Division I, Block 5, Grave 89
Rabuck, Owen W., 1959-1-17, Division F, Block 48, Lot 1, Grave 5
Rabuck, Richard N., 1976-8-18, Division F, Block 48, Lot 1, Grave 3
Rabuck, Stanton, 1990-1-2, Division F, Block 48, Lot 1, Grave 2
Radasovitch, James, 1965-3-9, Division A, Block 34, Lot 1, Grave 3
Raebel, Aug E., 1937-6-22, Division A, Block 97, Lot 1, Grave 3
Raebel, Elsie, 1979-9-10, Division A, Block 97, Lot 1, Grave 2
Raebel, James B., 2002-8-31, Division D, Block 38, Lot 1, Grave 2
Raebel, Mary, 2008-3-17, Division D, Block 38, Lot 1, Grave 1
Raebel, Ralph P., 1958-5-23, Division A, Block 97, Lot 1, Grave 4
Ragels, DeWayne, 1983-3-5, Division I, Block 8, Grave 103
Rahm, Clara A., 1996-4-19, Division G, Block 30, Lot 1, Grave 3
Rahm, John, 1982-1-2, Division G, Block 30, Lot 1, Grave 2
Rahm, Mary Ann, 1956-10-13, Division G, Block 30, Lot 1, Grave 1
Rainford, Dwight, 2006-5-18, Division I, Block 6, Grave 50
Ramey, Cornelia, 2001-5-30, Division G, Block 24, Lot 2, Grave 8
Ramey, George, 1973-10-22, Division G, Block 24, Lot 2, Grave 7
Ramey, Robert Bru, 1937-10-1, Division A, Block 5, Lot 1, Grave 5
Rand, Andrew, Division A, Block 90, Lot 2, Grave 10
Rand, Minnie, Division A, Block 90, Lot 1, Grave 5
Rand, Moline, 1915, Division A, Block 90, Lot 2, Grave 6
Rand, Mrs. Mary, 1919, Division A, Block 90, Lot 2, Grave 9
Rand, Oscar, 1920-3-19, Division A, Block 90, Lot 1, Grave 1
Randolph, A. M., 1919-7-5, Division B, Block 101, Lot 2, Grave 9
Randolph, John, 1916-9-29, Division B, Block 101, Lot 2, Grave 6
Randolph, Marion, 1946-4-17, Division B, Block 101, Lot 2, Grave 10
Randolph, Mrs. John F., 1937-2-2, Division B, Block 101, Lot 2, Grave 7
Ratigan, Alta, 1987-3-6, Division F, Block 7, Lot 2, Grave 7
Ratigan, Arthur, 1970-8-31, Division F, Block 7, Lot 2, Grave 6
Ratigan, Maurice, 1991-9-5, Division B, Block 57, Lot 2, Grave 7
Rausom, Division B, Block 65, Lot 2, Grave 10
Reddies, Henry & Peggy, 2005-4-30, Division A, Block 8, Lot 1, Grave 4
Redfield, Mr., Division B, Block 69, Lot 1, Grave 1
Reed, Eva, 1952-6-21, Division A, Block 8, Lot 2, Grave 9
Reed, Harry, 1953-4-24, Division A, Block 8, Lot 2, Grave 10
Reed, Violet, 2002-11-23, Division E, Block 49, Lot 2, Grave 7
Reed, Wilbur, 1964-3-3, Division E, Block 49, Lot 2, Grave 8
Rehnke, Alfred A., 1960-2-17, Division F, Block 43, Lot 1, Grave 5
Rehnke, Dan, 2006-1-24, Division F, Block 43, Lot 1, Grave 3
Rehnke, Irma, 1987-11-10, Division F, Block 43, Lot 1, Grave 4
Reidel, 1928-5-3, Division C, Block 10, Lot 2, Grave 6
Reier, Diane, 1969-12-1, Division D, Block 46, Lot 1, Grave 3
Reinecke, Charles, Division B, Block 90, Lot 2, Grave 8
Reinecke, F. A., 1937-5-6, Division B, Block 90, Lot 2, Grave 9
Reinecke, Mrs. Rhoda, 1922-2-10, Division B, Block 90, Lot 2, Grave 7
Reinecke, Ruth, 1972-12-13, Division B, Block 90, Lot 2, Grave 10
Rekow, Ernest, 1988-1-29, Division G, Block 49, Lot 1, Grave 4
Rekow, Lydia, 1984-12-15, Division G, Block 49, Lot 1, Grave 3
Rettmer, Alta, 1962-2-14, Division F, Block 34, Lot 1, Grave 4
Rettmer, Henry G., 1962-2-14, Division F, Block 34, Lot 1, Grave 5
Reynolds, Addie, 1961-12-8, Division B, Block 26, Lot 1, Grave 4
Reynolds, Charles, 1959-12-29, Division F, Block 42, Lot 2, Grave 10
Reynolds, Evan, 1900-8-19, Division A, Block 22, Lot 2, Grave 10
Reynolds, T. H., 1937-9-1, Division B, Block 26, Lot 1, Grave 5
Rice, George, 1944-2-2, Division E, Block 42, Lot 1, Grave 4
Rice, Raymond, 1950-8-10, Division E, Block 20, Lot 1, Grave 2
Rice, Theodore, 1938-4-22, Division E, Block 42, Lot 1, Grave 3
Richards, Joan, 2008-6-19, Division I, Block 9, Grave 20
Richmond, Duane, 1990-4-11, Division I, Block 9, Grave 93
Richmond, Edith F., 2006-7-31, Division I, Block 8, Grave 46
Richmond, Robert, 1981-5-26, Division I, Block 8, Grave 47
Richmond, Robert, 1935-2-25, Division A, Block 18, Lot 1, Grave 5
Richmond (Ashes), Ralph, 1995-11-20, Division I, Block 8, Grave 47
Richtik, Bobbie, 1929-5-28, Division B, Block 91, Lot 2, Grave 6
Riddel, Cheryl, 2013-5-4, Division D, Block 19, Lot 1, Grave 5
Riggs, Edna W., 1955-5-6, Division B, Block 63, Lot 2, Grave 8
Riggs, Eliza A., Division B, Block 63, Lot 1, Grave 5
Riggs, James G., 1937-9-10, Division B, Block 63, Lot 2, Grave 7
Riggs, Samuel H., 1924-10-22, Division B, Block 63, Lot 1, Grave 1
Risback, 1920-11-30, Division D, Block 31, Lot 1, Grave 5
Roberson, Division A, Block 92, Lot 1, Grave 5
Roberson, John, 1973-1-19, Division G, Block 13, Lot 1, Grave 5
Roberson, Margaret, 2001-5-15, Division A, Block 92, Lot 1, Grave 001A
Roberson, Mrs. P., Division A, Block 92, Lot 1, Grave 2
Roberson, Ray H., 2001-3-19, Division A, Block 92, Lot 1, Grave 1
Robertson (Long), Lucy, 1977-9-30, Division F, Block 74, Lot 1, Grave 3
Robinson, A. B., 1924-12-26, Division D, Block 35, Lot 2, Grave 8
Robinson, Clara, 1936-8-20, Division B, Block 76, Lot 1, Grave 3
Robinson, Clarice A., 2003-8-16, Division G, Block 17, Lot 1, Grave 3
Robinson, Edna, 1954-3-26, Division B, Block 76, Lot 1, Grave 5
Robinson, Frank D., 1936-11-16, Division B, Block 76, Lot 1, Grave 2
Robinson, Mrs. A.B., 1944-6-1, Division D, Block 35, Lot 2, Grave 7
Robinson, Nellie, 1927-2-16, Division E, Block 47, Lot 2, Grave 10
Robinson, Oliver, 1994-11-10, Division G, Block 17, Lot 1, Grave 4
Robinson, Samuel C., 1951-10-1, Division E, Block 47, Lot 2, Grave 9
Robinson, Stewart, Division A, Block 17, Lot 2, Grave 6
Robinson, Wayne Lou, 1969-4-29, Division G, Block 17, Lot 1, Grave 5
Robodeau, Catherine A., 1958-10-6, Division D, Block 31, Lot 1, Grave 3
Robodeau, Erving S., 1951-7-6, Division D, Block 31, Lot 1, Grave 4
Roeber, Iona & Vernon A., 2002-5-10, Division I, Block 9, Grave 88
Roehl, Adena Angela, 2004-6-29, Division I, Block 8, Grave 56
Roehl, Julius Albert, 2004-6-29, Division I, Block 8, Grave 56
Roemmich, Jacob, 1959-12-21, Division E, Block O, Lot 1, Grave 5
Rogers, Adeline Hal, 1994-10-13, Division F, Block 51, Lot 1, Grave 3
Rogers, Albert, 1964-8-10, Division A, Block 23, Lot 1, Grave 5
Rogers, Infant, Division G, Block U, Lot 1, Grave 6
Rogers, Joseph, 1919-2-13, Division C, Block 1, Lot 2, Grave 9
Rogers, Juanita, 2007-10-4, Division I, Block 10, Grave 45
Roggenthen, Dewey, 1971-8-27, Division B, Block 76, Lot 2, Grave 8
Roggenthen, Mattie, 1938-6-25, Division B, Block 76, Lot 2, Grave 7
Roggenthen, O. R., 1934-5-28, Division B, Block 76, Lot 2, Grave 6
Roggenthen, Valeta Maxine, 2009-3-14, Division F, Block 38, Lot 1, Grave 2
Rohlfs, Junior R., 2013-12-11, Division I, Block 9, Grave 28
Rohlfs, Margaret J., 2009-6-5, Division I, Block 9, Grave 27
Rohrbach, Adolph, 1998-6-29, Division I, Block 4, Grave 99
Roos, Edward, 1926-8-17, Division C, Block 14, Lot 1, Grave 5
Rose, Mary E., 1921, Division B, Block 57, Lot 2, Grave 6
Rose, Mrs. Amelia, 1934-2-17, Division A, Block 18, Lot 1, Grave 3
Roseberry, Charles, 1964-6-12, Division F, Block 16, Lot 1, Grave 5
Roseberry, Clara, 1978-6-5, Division F, Block 16, Lot 1, Grave 4
Rosenberg, Mrs. Alice Mar, 1935-3-27, Division E, Block 35, Lot 1, Grave 3
Rosenthal, Clara, 1946-4-14, Division C, Block 10, Lot 1, Grave 1
Ross, Esther E., 1994-7-19, Division I, Block 9, Grave 90
Ross, Howard E., 1990-5-1, Division I, Block 9, Grave 89
Rote, Alice, 1999-10-30, Division I, Block 9, Grave 10
Rowe, Mrs. Earl, Division B, Block 43, Lot 2, Grave 9
Rowe, Rev. Earl, 1916, Division B, Block 43, Lot 2, Grave 10
Rowell, Gertrude I., 1893-3-17, Division A, Block 27, Lot 1, Grave 1
Rowland, Mattie, 1967-8-12, Division B, Block 84, Lot 1, Grave 2
Rowley, Curt, 1922-11-24, Division C, Block 8, Lot 2, Grave 8
Roy Boub child, Division A, Block 69, Lot 2, Grave 10
Rude, Agnes (Peggy), 1997-12-11, Division A, Block 14, Lot 1, Grave 5
Rude, Freda B., 1942-12-21, Division A, Block 11, Lot 1, Grave 4
Rude, Freeman Jr., 1963-11-29, Division A, Block 11, Lot 1, Grave 3
Rude, Freeman, Sr. B., Division A, Block 11, Lot 1, Grave 5
Rudeen, Fred, 1938-8-20, Division A, Block 2, Lot 1, Grave 5
Rue, Glenn M., 2000-5-26, Division I, Block 8, Grave 108
Rue, Joyce, 1991-10-3, Division I, Block 8, Grave 109
Rues, Division A, Block 78, Lot 2, Grave 10
Ruhlman, Child, 1921-2-27, Division D, Block 21, Lot 2, Grave 7
Ruhlman, Ed, 1931-7-18, Division D, Block 21, Lot 2, Grave 6
Ruhlman, Mrs. Robert F., 1972-2-17, Division D, Block 21, Lot 1, Grave 1
Ruhlman, Robert F., 1960-7-14, Division D, Block 21, Lot 1, Grave 2
Rule, Minnie, 1956-6-29, Division A, Block 29, Lot 2, Grave 9
Rule, William J, 1938-11-17, Division A, Block 29, Lot 2, Grave 10
Runnels, Gertrude H., Division A, Block 80, Lot 1, Grave 2
Runnings, Marion, 1966-1-3, Division F, Block 76, Lot 2, Grave 6
Russell, Donna, 2012-10-20, Division G, Block 36, Lot 1, Grave 4
Rymal, Frank, 1947-3-27, Division B, Block 46, Lot 2, Grave 6
Ryman, Meryl, 1989-8-8, Division E, Block 14, Lot 2, Grave 6
Rystrom, David Lan, 1952-4-3, Division E, Block M, Lot 1, Grave 5
Sander, Aug, Division A, Block 91, Lot 1, Grave 1
Sanders, Anthony T., 1974-8-28, Division B, Block 21, Lot 2, Grave 7
Sanders, Hollis, 1962-10, Division F, Block 31, Lot 1, Grave 5
Sanders, Joe, 1988-8-13, Division B, Block 96, Lot 1, Grave 005A
Sanders, Lillian, 1963-8-17, Division F, Block 31, Lot 1, Grave 4
Sanders, M. A., 1935-12, Division B, Block 22, Lot 1, Grave 4
Sanders, Mildred, 1992-1-15, Division B, Block 96, Lot 1, Grave 5
Sanders, Mrs. M. A., 1942-7-14, Division B, Block 22, Lot 1, Grave 3
Sanders, Robert, 2010-1-19, Division I, Block 4, Grave 69
Sanders-Perry, Mary Elizabeth, 2012-6-18, Division I, Block 7, Grave 28
Sandholt, Olga, 1906-5-26, Division A, Block 31, Lot 2, Grave 6
Sandquist, Donald, 1975-2-28, Division F, Block 34, Lot 2, Grave 8
Sanger, August, 1986-5-8, Division F, Block 16, Lot 2, Grave 6
Sanger, Carl, 1986-8-2, Division F, Block 16, Lot 1, Grave 3
Sanger, Elva Mae, 1998-3-28, Division F, Block 16, Lot 2, Grave 8
Sanger, Lillian, 1994-3-7, Division F, Block 16, Lot 2, Grave 7
Sanger, Norine, 1994-3-28, Division F, Block 16, Lot 1, Grave 2
Sanger, Walt, 1987-3-16, Division F, Block 16, Lot 2, Grave 9
Sante, Carl, 1981-7-15, Division I, Block 5, Grave 52
Sante, Gretchen, 1958-3-29, Division C, Block 11, Lot 2, Grave 8
Sante, Hermine, 1992-2-19, Division I, Block 5, Grave 51
Sante, Matilda, 1926-6-8, Division C, Block 11, Lot 2, Grave 9
Sash, Mrs., 1933-0-28, Division A, Block 83, Lot 1, Grave 2
Sasse, Alice, 1962-5-14, Division F, Block 60, Lot 2, Grave 7
Sasse, Henery A., 1947-12-30, Division F, Block 60, Lot 2, Grave 8
Saunders, Bulah, 1965-4-24, Division F, Block 27, Lot 1, Grave 4
Saunders, William H., 1958-2-2, Division F, Block 27, Lot 1, Grave 5
Schade, 1893, Division B, Block 68, Lot 1, Grave 1
Schade, Aug, Division B, Block 68, Lot 1, Grave 3
Schade, Ella, 1981-12-21, Division E, Block 34, Lot 2, Grave 7
Schade, Mrs. Aug, 1918-6-8, Division B, Block 68, Lot 1, Grave 2
Schade, Richard, 1969-8-19, Division G, Block 16, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schade, Roberta, 1935-12-14, Division E, Block 34, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schaefer, Roy C., 1954-7-2, Division B, Block 7, Lot 2, Grave 10
Schaffer, Ruth A., 1990-11-20, Division B, Block 57, Lot 2, Grave 10
Schalkle, Bertha, 1957-6-11, Division B, Block 37, Lot 2, Grave 10
Schalkle, Corrie, 1924, Division B, Block 38, Lot 2, Grave 9
Schalkle, Florence, 1982-12-31, Division B, Block 38, Lot 2, Grave 7
Schalkle, Frank O., 1950-9-19, Division B, Block 37, Lot 2, Grave 9
Schalkle, Henry, 1985-2-14, Division B, Block 38, Lot 2, Grave 6 1/2
Schalkle, Henry J., 1945-5-2, Division B, Block 38, Lot 2, Grave 8
Schalkle, Joseph, Division B, Block 38, Lot 2, Grave 10
Schalkle, Mete, 1973-6-22, Division G, Block 24, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schalkle, Mildred, 2006-3-15, Division B, Block 38, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schalkle, Raymond, 1986-3-3, Division G, Block 24, Lot 1, Grave 5
Scheemerhorn, J. E., 1935-2-9, Division B, Block 20, Lot 2, Grave 8
Scheemerhorn, Matilda C., 1922-4-26, Division B, Block 20, Lot 2, Grave 9
Schelling, W J, Division A, Block 46, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schiesser, Dorothy, 2007-11-23, Division I, Block 4, Grave 51
Schimidt, Paul H, 1944-8-26, Division A, Block 45, Lot 2, Grave 7
Schimnowski, Franz, 1971-4-7, Division G, Block 5, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schimnowski, Gladys Beatrice, 2008-9-13, Division G, Block 5, Lot 2, Grave 7
Schlegel, Bernice, 2013-8-20, Division I, Block 1, Grave 50
Schlegel, Gary, 2011-4-5, Division I, Block 1, Grave 51
Schlegel, Robert, 2014-9-6, Division I, Block 1, Grave 49
Schleher, Arthur F., 1948-7-7, Division E, Block 40, Lot 1, Grave 5
Schleher, Vivian, 1990-4-10, Division E, Block 40, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schlotter, Donald L, 2010-3-26, Division G, Block 1, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schmichel, Julius, 1932-9-12, Division E, Block 36, Lot 2, Grave 7
Schmichel, Mrs. Julius, 1928-9-11, Division E, Block 36, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schmidt, Albert, 1971-3-17, Division G, Block 6, Lot 1, Grave 5
Schmidt, Alvin, 1991-11-13, Division G, Block 65, Lot 2, Grave 8
Schmidt, Arnold P., 2015-2-10, Division I, Block 9, Grave 44
Schmidt, Aug, Division G, Block 66, Lot 2, Grave 7
Schmidt, August, 1979-10-12, Division G, Block 66, Lot 1, Grave 3
Schmidt, Benjamin, 1973-10-31, Division G, Block 26, Lot 2, Grave 8
Schmidt, Charles, 1977-6-15, Division F, Block 66, Lot 1, Grave 3
Schmidt, Charles A., 1948-6-7, Division F, Block 66, Lot 1, Grave 1
Schmidt, Clara, 1981-1-8, Division I, Block 8, Grave 44
Schmidt, Donna, 2000-7-7, Division I, Block 5, Grave 107
Schmidt, Dorothy N., 1999-4-16, Division I, Block 9, Grave 73
Schmidt, E. W., 1942-8-8, Division G, Block 65, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schmidt, Edna, 2005-12-7, Division G, Block 6, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schmidt, Ernest H., 1987-4-9, Division I, Block 8, Grave 45
Schmidt, Erwin, 1962-3-26, Division E, Block 18, Lot 1, Grave 5
Schmidt, Flora F., 1952-11-26, Division F, Block 66, Lot 1, Grave 2
Schmidt, Gladys, 1997-9-24, Division E, Block 18, Lot 1, Grave 2
Schmidt, Helen, 1963-4-4, Division G, Block 65, Lot 2, Grave 7
Schmidt, Helena, 1934-11-9, Division G, Block 66, Lot 2, Grave 9
Schmidt, Helmuth, 1980-12-30, Division F, Block 31, Lot 2, Grave 10
Schmidt, Herman, 1992-8-10, Division I, Block 5, Grave 106
Schmidt, Julia, 1955-5-28, Division A, Block 45, Lot 2, Grave 9
Schmidt, Laura, 1967-10-23, Division D, Block 23, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schmidt, Leonard H., 2000-3-15, Division I, Block 9, Grave 42
Schmidt, LeRoy, 2001-6-23, Division E, Block 18, Lot 1, Grave 3
Schmidt, Lily M., 6-17-97, Division G, Block 26, Lot 2, Grave 9
Schmidt, Meta, 1988-8-12, Division F, Block 68, Lot 1, Grave 3
Schmidt, Mrs. Paul (Evelina, 1900, Division A, Block 45, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schmidt, Paul F., 1991-12-3, Division F, Block 68, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schmidt, Pearl, 2004-7-8, Division G, Block 65, Lot 2, Grave 9
Schmidt, Russel, 2002-9-28, Division I, Block 10, Grave 73
Schmidt, Susie Ell, 1957-10-7, Division G, Block 66, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schmidt, Victor E., 1949-10-27, Division G, Block 66, Lot 1, Grave 5
Schmidt, Visa, 1983-7-1, Division E, Block 18, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schmidt, Walter A., 1984-8-31, Division I, Block 9, Grave 73
Schmidt, Jr. (infan, Paul, 1948-5-13, Division A, Block 45, Lot 2, Grave 10
Schmischtenberg (in, Robert, Division A, Block 53, Lot 2, Grave 9
Schmucker, Galen H., 1977-9-17, Division F, Block 47, Lot 2, Grave 9
Schmucker, Gladys, 1994-1-27, Division F, Block 47, Lot 2, Grave 8
Schneider, Armin, 2006-8-14, Division G, Block 48, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schneider, F., 1906, Division A, Block 75, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schneider, K., 1897, Division A, Block 75, Lot 1, Grave 5
Schneider, Lorraine, 2014-6-23, Division G, Block 48, Lot 1, Grave 3
Schnittgrund, Blanche, 2010-6-28, Division F, Block 2, Lot 2, Grave 7
Schnittgrund, Dora M., 1950-1-9, Division A, Block 30, Lot 2, Grave 9
Schnittgrund, Emil F., 1975-10-2, Division G, Block 36, Lot 1, Grave 5
Schnittgrund, Ethel, 1975-12-13, Division G, Block 36, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schnittgrund, Henry C, 1974-1-23, Division A, Block 30, Lot 2, Grave 10
Schnittgrund, Henry D, 1956-9-11, Division A, Block 30, Lot 2, Grave 8
Schnittgrund, Loren, 2010-6-28, Division F, Block 2, Lot 2, Grave 7
Schnittgrund, Walter, 2009-2-3, Division F, Block 2, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schnoor, Modesta, 2005-1-13, Division B, Block 5, Lot 1, Grave 3
Schoniger, Anna, 1941-9-22, Division A, Block 79, Lot 1, Grave 3
Schoniger, Clovence, 1894, Division A, Block 79, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schoniger, Elsie V., 1961-6-19, Division B, Block 92, Lot 2, Grave 8
Schoniger, Esther, 1970-11-14, Division G, Block 39, Lot 1, Grave 2
Schoniger, Harry, 1938, Division A, Block 79, Lot 1, Grave 2
Schoniger, Henry, 1943-1-22, Division A, Block 79, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schoniger, John, 1897, Division A, Block 79, Lot 2, Grave 7
Schoniger, Mertie, 1890, Division A, Block 79, Lot 1, Grave 1
Schoniger, Mrs. Will, 1937-8-20, Division B, Block 92, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schoniger, Olive, Division B, Block 92, Lot 1, Grave 1
Schoniger, Pricilla, 1962-9-22, Division A, Block 79, Lot 2, Grave 8
Schoniger, Roland, 1928-12-28, Division B, Block 92, Lot 2, Grave 10
Schoniger, Roy M., 1950-3-27, Division B, Block 92, Lot 2, Grave 9
Schoniger, Wade, 1969-5-29, Division G, Block 39, Lot 1, Grave 1
Schoniger, William, 1937-11-24, Division B, Block 92, Lot 1, Grave 5
Schoonover, Charles W, 1950-9-30, Division A, Block 30, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schroeder, John, 1973-12-31, Division G, Block 25, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schroeder, Leona, 1979-10-15, Division G, Block 25, Lot 1, Grave 3
Schroeder, Mrs. Theo, Division B, Block 80, Lot 2, Grave 10
Schroeder, Rodney, 2005-7-1, Division D1, Block 4, Lot 1, Grave 3
Schroeder, Theodore, Division B, Block 80, Lot 2, Grave 9
Schroeder, Velda, 2008-9-2, Division I, Block 5, Grave 38
Schroeder, Walter, 1976-12-3, Division I, Block 5, Grave 39
Schuermeyer, Cecila, 1969-43-30, Division A, Block 73, Lot 2, Grave 10
Schuermeyer, Child, Division A, Block 73, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schuermeyer, Heinrich D., 1911-11-15, Division A, Block 93, Lot 2, Grave 9
Schuermeyer, Louie, 1954-9-3, Division A, Block 93, Lot 2, Grave 7
Schuermeyer, Lydia, 1955-3-15, Division A, Block 73, Lot 2, Grave 9
Schuermeyer, Mrs H. H., Division A, Block 93, Lot 2, Grave 10
Schuermeyer, Mrs W. J., Division A, Block 73, Lot 2, Grave 7
Schuermeyer, W. J., 1962-12-10, Division A, Block 73, Lot 2, Grave 8
Schuermeyer, Wilma, Division A, Block 93, Lot 2, Grave 8
Schultz, Chas, 1943-3-27, Division C, Block 6, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schultz, Elaine, 1944-10-4, Division G, Block 52, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schultz, Elijah Craig, 2007-6-30, Division I, Block 4, Grave 51
Schultz (Ashes), Edwin, 1987-4-6, Division G, Block 52, Lot 2, Grave 7
Schultz (Ashes), Lenore, 1988-1-25, Division G, Block 52, Lot 2, Grave 8
Schultze, Charles E., 1980-6-5, Division E, Block 47, Lot 1, Grave 2
Schultze, Ruby Pen, 1989-9-18, Division E, Block 47, Lot 1, Grave 3
Schumacher, Jason B., 2014-6-4, Division I, Block 1, Grave 38
Schuneman, Frederick A, 1882-9-3, Division D, Block 39, Lot 1, Grave 5
Schuneman, Jarlins, 1935-1-13, Division D, Block 39, Lot 1, Grave 1
Schuneman, Sohhia Finger, 1904-5-4, Division D, Block 39, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schurch, Bertha, 1974-10-2, Division B, Block 19, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schurch, Dorthea, 1991-1-9, Division G, Block 12, Lot 2, Grave 10
Schurch, Ernest, 1964-12-12, Division F, Block 20, Lot 1, Grave 5
Schurch, Henry, 1944-2-10, Division B, Block 28, Lot 1, Grave 1
Schurch, John, 2007-11-2, Division G, Block 12, Lot 2, Grave 9
Schurch, Lena, 1958-1-8, Division B, Block 28, Lot 1, Grave 2
Schurch, May, 1967-4-3, Division F, Block 20, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schurch, Sheryl, Division G, Block 12, Lot 2, Grave 8
Schurpp, Henry, 1970-1-20, Division E, Block 32, Lot 1, Grave 2
Schutt, John, 1927-2-21, Division A, Block 39, Lot 2, Grave 7
Schutt, Mrs. John, 1910-8-25, Division A, Block 39, Lot 2, Grave 6
Schutte, Cornelia, 1959-4-7, Division B, Block 60, Lot 1, Grave 2
Schutte, Deiderick, 2000-4-17, Division G, Block 58, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schutte, Dick, 1966-1-8, Division B, Block 60, Lot 1, Grave 1
Schutte, Dorothy, 2001-12-22, Division G, Block 58, Lot 1, Grave 1
Schutte, Iona F., 1994-11-7, Division G, Block 58, Lot 1, Grave 3
Schutte, Quentin, 1986-1-6, Division G, Block 58, Lot 1, Grave 2
Schwab, Michael, 1964-9-22, Division F, Block 49, Lot 2, Grave 9
Schwager, Frederick, 1929-5-3, Division E, Block 36, Lot 1, Grave 1
Schwandt, Phillip, 1964-11-28, Division F, Block 27, Lot 2, Grave 8
Schwandt, Reina art, 1962-5-22, Division F, Block 27, Lot 2, Grave 10
Schwartz, Evangeline, 1943-4-25, Division C, Block 15, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schwartz, H. G., Division C, Block 15, Lot 1, Grave 5
Schwebke, Edessa, 1990-4-4, Division I, Block 7, Grave 10
Schwichtenberg, Alice, 1999-2-26, Division A, Block 14, Lot 2, Grave 7
Schwichtenberg, Henry, 1970-7-27, Division A, Block 14, Lot 2, Grave 8
Schwietert, Ada, 1945-5-31, Division A, Block 19, Lot 1, Grave 2
Schwietert, Gladys A., 1909-12-29, Division A, Block 19, Lot 1, Grave 5
Schwietert, Glen Wes, 1907-8-28, Division A, Block 19, Lot 1, Grave 4
Schwietert, Wesley R., 1937-7-13, Division A, Block 19, Lot 1, Grave 3
Scothorn, Bert, Division B, Block 80, Lot 2, Grave 7
Scothorn, Geo, Division B, Block 80, Lot 2, Grave 6
Scott, Charlotte L., Division B, Block 65, Lot 1, Grave 3
Scott, Emma, Division B, Block 15, Lot 2, Grave 10
Scott, Lee, Division B, Block 65, Lot 1, Grave 1
Scott, Sam, Division B, Block 15, Lot 2, Grave 9
Scott, Taylor J., 1926-7-28, Division C, Block 11, Lot 2, Grave 6
Scoville, Mrs., 1941-1-22, Division E, Block 27, Lot 2, Grave 10
Seagreen, Oscar F., 1964-12-28, Division A, Block 19, Lot 1, Grave 1
Seaver-Franzen, Joyce, 2012-12-10, Division D, Block 37, Lot 1, Grave 5
Seeman, Francis, 1971-3-1, Division A, Block 102, Lot 2, Grave 6
Sell, David, 1943-12-18, Division D, Block 48, Lot 1, Grave 5
Sell, Edith, 1945-8-9, Division D, Block 48, Lot 1, Grave 4
Sell, J. G., 1929-1-1, Division D, Block 48, Lot 2, Grave 6
Sell, John, 1950-4-1, Division D, Block 48, Lot 2, Grave 10
Sell, Priscilla, 1926-10-23, Division D, Block 48, Lot 2, Grave 7
Sell, Rosella L., 1953-4-1, Division D, Block 48, Lot 2, Grave 9
Senechal, A. F., 1944-1-3, Division E, Block 46, Lot 1, Grave 3
Senechal, Mrs. Sarah, 1942-10-9, Division E, Block 46, Lot 1, Grave 2
Sennette, Blanche, 1964-7-21, Division F, Block 74, Lot 2, Grave 8
Sennette, M. D., Division F, Block 74, Lot 2, Grave 7
Sennette, Naomi, Division F, Block 74, Lot 2, Grave 6
Severs, Joe, 1917-12-11, Division B, Block 10, Lot 2, Grave 9
Shade, Anna G., 1967-8-7, Division A, Block 83, Lot 2, Grave 7
Shade, Otto W., 1934-1-11, Division A, Block 83, Lot 2, Grave 6
Shantz, Alvira, 1986-1-30, Division B, Block 27, Lot 2, Grave 7
Shantz, Ervin, 1987-9-2, Division I, Block 7, Grave 14
Shantz, Josie, 2007-9-10, Division E, Block 9, Lot 1, Grave 2
Shantz, Mary, 1956-7-21, Division D, Block 55, Lot 1, Grave 3
Shantz, Oren, 1988-5-31, Division E, Block 9, Lot 1, Grave 1
Shantz, Ozias, 1948-2-20, Division D, Block 55, Lot 1, Grave 4
Shantz, Vivian, 2012-10-19, Division I, Block 7, Grave 13
Sharp, Gladys L, 1908, Division A, Block 56, Lot 1, Grave 5
Sharp, James E, 1905-12, Division A, Block 56, Lot 1, Grave 4
Sharp, Lily, 1956-6-13, Division D, Block 4, Lot 2, Grave 8
Sharp, Robert Gar, Division D, Block 4, Lot 2, Grave 6
Sharp, Robert P., 1964-8-21, Division D, Block 4, Lot 2, Grave 7
Shaw, E., 1884-6-5, Division A, Block 34, Lot 1, Grave 2
Shaw, Mary S., Division A, Block 34, Lot 1, Grave 1
Shaw, Mrs. Matilda, 1909-10-12, Division B, Block 73, Lot 1, Grave 3
Shaw (Infant), 1934-9-22, Division E, Block 41, Lot 1, Grave 1
Shelton, Howell, 1949-9-16, Division E, Block K, Lot 1, Grave 1
Sheridan, Barbara Rae, 1963-1-7, Division E, Block 17, Lot 2, Grave 6
Shields, Bessie, 1993-4-20, Division B, Block 52, Lot 1, Grave 4
Shields, Everett, 2001-11-26, Division I, Block 6, Grave 56
Shields, J. W., 1938-1-19, Division B, Block 52, Lot 1, Grave 5
Shinnick, Lloyd F., 1979-8-20, Division I, Block 8, Grave 39
Shirk, Jennie, Division B, Block 57, Lot 1, Grave 1
Shoemaker, Findley, 1950-8-9, Division E, Block K, Lot 1, Grave 2
Shuck, MR. Z T, Division A, Block 68, Lot 2, Grave 7
Shuck, MRs. Z F, Division A, Block 68, Lot 2, Grave 6
Siddons, Amanda, 1938-8-20, Division A, Block 2, Lot 2, Grave 10
Siebrecht, Anna, 1973-1-10, Division G, Block 13, Lot 2, Grave 7
Siebrecht, Berniece, 1992-9-10, Division I, Block 9, Grave 25
Siebrecht, Douglas, 1964-9-17, Division G, Block S, Lot 1, Grave 1
Siebrecht, Earl O, 2014-8-12, Division I, Block 9, Grave 26
Siebrecht, Emma L., 1982, Division B, Block 37, Lot 1, Grave 4
Siebrecht, Ernest, 2000-7-1, Division I, Block 9, Grave 24
Siebrecht, John F., 1968-2-3, Division B, Block 37, Lot 1, Grave 5
Siebrecht, Melba, 2014-1-25, Division I, Block 9, Grave 23
Siebrecht, Wesley, 1975-10-29, Division G, Block 13, Lot 2, Grave 6
Siegling, Arlene, 1990-9-1, Division I, Block 5, Grave 99
Siegling, Kenneth John, 2010-9-13, Division I, Block 5, Grave 98
Siegling, Rodney, 2013-6-8, Division I, Block 5, Grave 93
Silins, Aina V., 1976-12-1, Division G, Block 56, Lot 2, Grave 10
Silins, Janis Voldemars, 2009-6-11, Division G, Block 56, Lot 2, Grave 9
Siljan, Ed, 1941-6-21, Division B, Block 75, Lot 2, Grave 10
Simmons, Division B, Block 90, Lot 1, Grave 5
Simmons, Mrs. Sam Reinecke, Division B, Block 90, Lot 1, Grave 3
Sinclair, Wildred, 1904, Division A, Block 63, Lot 1, Grave 1
Sisson, Alma, 1971-1-27, Division E, Block 22, Lot 2, Grave 9
Sisson, Horace Arn, 1906-10-1, Division A, Block 14, Lot 2, Grave 6
Sisson, Lewis L., 1949-9-16, Division E, Block 22, Lot 2, Grave 10
Skinner, Elizabeth Betty, 2010-11-9, Division I, Block 8, Grave 96
Skinner, John, 1980-3-3, Division I, Block 8, Grave 95
Slaughter, Morris Ben, 1944-12-22, Division D, Block 34, Lot 2, Grave 6
Slaughter, Verna, 1942-6-30, Division D, Block 34, Lot 2, Grave 7
Slocum, Richard, 1948-2-18, Division A, Block G, Lot 2, Grave 6
Smith, 1931-10-2, Division C, Block 13, Lot 2, Grave 7
Smith, A A, 1953-12-16, Division A, Block 100, Lot 1, Grave 1
Smith, Anna, 2000-5-2, Division F, Block 18, Lot 1, Grave 1
Smith, Chas, 1927-9-15, Division E, Block 28, Lot 2, Grave 6
Smith, Elsie, 1930-8-25, Division C, Block 13, Lot 2, Grave 8
Smith, Ervene, 1976-7-23, Division E, Block 28, Lot 1, Grave 4
Smith, Eva, 1962-7-24, Division C, Block 12, Lot 2, Grave 8
Smith, George R., 1948-5-17, Division C, Block 12, Lot 2, Grave 7
Smith, Jane, 1977-8-17, Division E, Block 28, Lot 1, Grave 5
Smith, Lonnie, 1964-2-29, Division C, Block 11, Lot 1, Grave 4
Smith, Mildred, 1988-10-7, Division I, Block 5, Grave 20
Smith, Olive, 1957-9-15, Division E, Block 28, Lot 2, Grave 7
Smith, Richard, 1973-7-10, Division F, Block 18, Lot 1, Grave 2
Smith, Shannon, 2012-7-16, Division B, Block 104, Lot 1, Grave 2
Smith (Taschner), Mrs. A A, 1966-5-23, Division A, Block 100, Lot 1, Grave 2
Sneed, Lars, 1968-1-10, Division E, Block 32, Lot 1, Grave 3
Solheim, Alma, 1974-12-2, Division G, Block 35, Lot 1, Grave 3
Solheim, Jacob, 1958-12-8, Division B, Block 83, Lot 2, Grave 7
Solheim, Silla, 1946-4-12, Division B, Block 83, Lot 2, Grave 6
Somerhiser, Austrid L., 1983-3-4, Division B, Block 70, Lot 1, Grave 1
Sondergard, Joseph M., 1973-11-13, Division G, Block 2, Lot 1, Grave 3
Sondergard, Nelse, 1993-1-9, Division G, Block 2, Lot 1, Grave 2
Sorby, John Lew, 1947-7-26, Division E, Block 21, Lot 1, Grave 1
Sorby, Josephine, 1960-3-3, Division E, Block 21, Lot 1, Grave 2
Sorensen, Nina, 2014-5-9, Division F, Block 8, Lot 1, Grave 4
Sorensen, Ralph, 1970-10-13, Division F, Block 8, Lot 1, Grave 5
Sorenson, (Child), Division A, Block 1, Lot 1, Grave 3
Sorenson, Child, Division A, Block 1, Lot 1, Grave 4
Sorenson, Mrs. John, Division B, Block 34, Lot 2, Grave 10
Sorenson, Sam, 1915-2-11, Division B, Block 9, Lot 1, Grave 1
Sornsen, Ewald, 1963-12-28, Division G, Block S, Lot 1, Grave 5
Spain, Georgia, 1967-4-11, Division F, Block 76, Lot 1, Grave 2
Spain, W. W., Division F, Block 76, Lot 1, Grave 1
Spear, Albert, 1973-11-15, Division F, Block 45, Lot 1, Grave 4
Spear, Bonnie, 1998-3-24, Division F, Block 45, Lot 1, Grave 3
Spear, Ronald C., 1960-1-4, Division F, Block 45, Lot 1, Grave 5
Speer, Maggie, 1953-6-16, Division B, Block 26, Lot 1, Grave 3
Speight, Alma, 1960-3-1, Division F, Block 56, Lot 1, Grave 3
Speight, Alma, 1969-12-17, Division F, Block 56, Lot 1, Grave 2
Spencer, Bernice, 1956-1-4, Division A, Block 13, Lot 2, Grave 7
Spencer, Harry E., 1967-7-24, Division A, Block 13, Lot 2, Grave 6
Sprowl, Dainne Car, 1955-11-12, Division E, Block M, Lot 1, Grave 4
Stacey, Michael, 1984-5-12, Division I, Block 7, Lot Babyl, Grave 51
Stahl, Carl, 1996-8-19, Division G, Block 57, Lot 1, Grave 4
Stahl, Donald, 2012-6-16, Division D1, Block 3, Lot 2, Grave 6
Stahl, Rosa Marie, 2004-4-8, Division G, Block 57, Lot 1, Grave 3
Stapp, Ingir, 1931-7-8, Division G, Block 64, Lot 2, Grave 9
Stapp, J. S., 1941-8-20, Division G, Block 64, Lot 2, Grave 8
Stapp, Virginia, 2011-8-29, Division G, Block 9, Lot 2, Grave 10
Steck, Emil, 1933-8-23, Division A, Block 17, Lot 1, Grave 3
Steele, Howard, 1960-6-13, Division B, Block 10, Lot 2, Grave 8
Steele, Jennie A., 1948-5-26, Division B, Block 10, Lot 2, Grave 10
Steele, Tena Hag, 1972-7-25, Division B, Block 10, Lot 2, Grave 6
Steele, William J., 1965-2-12, Division B, Block 10, Lot 2, Grave 7
Steffan, Mark, 2011-12-7, Division I, Block 10, Grave 111
Steffen-Ryman, Arez Sol, 2001-4-2, Division I, Block 7, Lot Babyl, Grave 78
Steinbis, Emma, 1974-3-14, Division F, Block 46, Lot 2, Grave 7
Steinbis, Ernest, 1956-11-14, Division F, Block 46, Lot 2, Grave 6
Steinbis, Ruby, 1976-6-7, Division F, Block 46, Lot 1, Grave 4
Steinbis, Walter, 1979-12-20, Division F, Block 46, Lot 1, Grave 5
Steinbruck Jr., Marvin J., 1949-6-27, Division A, Block E, Lot 1, Grave 9
Steingrube, Conrad, 1887-4-3, Division A, Block 25, Lot 1, Grave 1
Steingrube, Herman, 1884-12-10, Division A, Block 25, Lot 1, Grave 2
Stephen, Elizabeth, 1986-6-13, Division F, Block 51, Lot 1, Grave 2
Stephen, Floyd, 1954-11-14, Division F, Block 51, Lot 1, Grave 1
Stephens, Bradley Ell, 1975-5-2, Division G, Block 45, Lot 2, Grave 8
Stephens, Ellis, 1996-5-2, Division G, Block 45, Lot 2, Grave 9
Stephens, Lillian, 2014-5-24, Division G, Block 45, Lot 2, Grave 10
Sterling, C. D., 1965-6-4, Division B, Block 99, Lot 1, Grave 1
Sterling, Mrs. C.D., Division B, Block 99, Lot 1, Grave 2
Stern, Conrad F., 1956-3-6, Division B, Block 5, Lot 1, Grave 2
Stern, John, 1955-11-8, Division G, Block 20, Lot 1, Grave 5
Stern, Marie, 1961-1-13, Division G, Block 20, Lot 1, Grave 4
Stern, Millie, 1972-5-14, Division B, Block 5, Lot 1, Grave 1
Sterner, Alice, 1937-2-18, Division A, Block 59, Lot 1, Grave 3
Sterner, Betty, 2011-6-25, Division C, Block 18, Lot 1, Grave 3
Sterner, Jennie B., 1975-11-8, Division C, Block 18, Lot 1, Grave 2
Sterner, Lloyd C., 1968-9-4, Division C, Block 18, Lot 1, Grave 1
Sterner, Roy, 1940-11-22, Division A, Block 59, Lot 1, Grave 2
Stevens, George E., 1954-4-3, Division B, Block 89, Lot 1, Grave 3
Stevens, Gertrude, 1938-12-31, Division B, Block 89, Lot 1, Grave 2
Steward, Genevieve, 1994-5-18, Division G, Block 25, Lot 2, Grave 10
Steward, Glen, 1994-9-10, Division G, Block 25, Lot 2, Grave 9
Stewart, Edwin K., 1916-4-9, Division B, Block 50, Lot 2, Grave 10
Stewart, John, Division A, Block 63, Lot 2, Grave 6
Stoller, Archie, 1977-3-31, Division F, Block 42, Lot 1, Grave 3
Stoller, Michael, 1959-1-6, Division F, Block 42, Lot 1, Grave 1
Stoller, Pearl, 1974-10-9, Division F, Block 42, Lot 1, Grave 2
Stoller, Wayne, 2000-7-19, Division E, Block 1, Lot 2, Grave 8
Stolte, Herman E., 1949-11-26, Division B, Block 27, Lot 1, Grave 5
Stoner, Horace, 1931-12-28, Division E, Block 8, Lot 2, Grave 8
Stoner, Mrs. Lulu, 1940-3-25, Division E, Block 8, Lot 2, Grave 9
Stoner, S. W., 1929-3-30, Division E, Block 8, Lot 2, Grave 10
Storie, Infant, 1948-7-3, Division A, Block D, Lot 2, Grave 6
Storie, Infant, 1950-1-18, Division A, Block B, Lot 2, Grave 3
Storm, Engel, 1906-2-2, Division A, Block 32, Lot 2, Grave 6
Storm, Ferdinand, 1925-7-25, Division A, Block 32, Lot 2, Grave 8
Storm, Mrs. Otto (Adeline), 1910-7-12, Division A, Block 32, Lot 2, Grave 10
Storm, Otto, 1965-5-28, Division A, Block 32, Lot 2, Grave 9
Storm, Wilhelmina, 1907-2-10, Division A, Block 32, Lot 2, Grave 7
Stotz, Alfred, 2007-4-17, Division A, Block 34, Lot 2, Grave 8
Stotz, Leona Fri, 1983-7-15, Division A, Block 34, Lot 2, Grave 7
Stowe child, Division A, Block 67, Lot 1, Grave 1
Stradinger, 1945-6-25, Division B, Block 94, Lot 2, Grave 8
Strausburg, Richard, 1961-5-9, Division F, Block 63, Lot 2, Grave 9
Strauss, Albertine, 1909-9-26, Division A, Block 15, Lot 1, Grave 3
Strauss, Amelia M., 1959-6-27, Division A, Block 15, Lot 1, Grave 4
Strauss, Carl G., 1968-5-13, Division A, Block 15, Lot 2, Grave 8
Strauss, Frank, 1944-5-22, Division A, Block 15, Lot 2, Grave 6
Strauss, Gustav L., 1905, Division A, Block 15, Lot 1, Grave 1
Strauss, Hattie, 1968-3-28, Division A, Block 15, Lot 2, Grave 7
Strege, Merton W., 1999-4-21, Division I, Block 4, Grave 113
Strivens, Lillian S., 2006-9-16, Division I, Block 8, Grave 19
Strothers, Richard, 1953-11-17, Division G, Block 33, Lot 1, Grave 1
Strou, Catherine J., 1963-6-1, Division F, Block 15, Lot 1, Grave 4
Stroup, John H., 1963-5-27, Division F, Block 15, Lot 1, Grave 5
Struck, Charles C., 1946-6-10, Division B, Block 21, Lot 1, Grave 5
Struer, 1921-1-18, Division C, Block 1, Lot 1, Grave 3
Stump, F. W., 1919-1-25, Division D, Block 53, Lot 2, Grave 9
Stutenroth, Bertha, 1953-7-21, Division D, Block 3, Lot 2, Grave 8
Stutenroth, C. E., 1957-4-27, Division D, Block 3, Lot 2, Grave 7
Stutenroth, Charles E., 1971-10-26, Division D, Block 3, Lot 1, Grave 5
Stutenroth, Lee, 1921-11-7, Division D, Block 3, Lot 2, Grave 6
Stutenroth, Mrs. O.L., 1930-4-14, Division D, Block 3, Lot 2, Grave 9
Stutenroth, O. L., 1934-2-13, Division D, Block 3, Lot 2, Grave 10
Stutzmiller, Mrs, Division C, Block 4, Lot 2, Grave 10
Summerside, Caroline, 1978-11-13, Division G, Block 43, Lot 2, Grave 9
Summerside, Frank, 1978-8-13, Division G, Block 43, Lot 2, Grave 8
Sura, Michael, 1990-10-27, Division E, Block 3, Lot 2, Grave 10
Sutton, Child, Division B, Block 9, Lot 2, Grave 10
Sutton, Eleen, Division D, Block 50, Lot 2, Grave 10
Sutton, Justina, Division A, Block 67, Lot 2, Grave 7
Swanson, Alex, 1975-11-18, Division G, Block 50, Lot 2, Grave 10
Swanson, Carl, 1989-9-14, Division G, Block 50, Lot 1, Grave 3
Swanson, Hilda, 1977-8-29, Division G, Block 50, Lot 2, Grave 9
Swanson, Hilma Mar, 1972-10-2, Division G, Block 50, Lot 2, Grave 8
Swartz, Geo F., 1934-8-11, Division F, Block 71, Lot 1, Grave 3
Swinford, Division B, Block 52, Lot 1, Grave 2
Swoope, Ora R., Division F, Block 45, Lot 2, Grave 6
Swope, Armin, 1978-8-26, Division G, Block 46, Lot 2, Grave 7
Swope, Bertha, 1975-3-31, Division F, Block 22, Lot 2, Grave 7
Swope, Joyce A., 1982-5-3, Division G, Block 46, Lot 2, Grave 8
Swope, M. E., 1933-6-28, Division G, Block 44, Lot 2, Grave 8
Swope, Mark Dav, 1963-8-7, Division G, Block 44, Lot 2, Grave 6
Swope, Ora R., 1959-9-28, Division I
Swope, Ralph, 1966-5-21, Division F, Block 22, Lot 2, Grave 6
Swope, Sarah A., 1932-6-6, Division G, Block 44, Lot 2, Grave 7
Tabaka, Ida D.A, 1956-8-27, Division E, Block 17, Lot 1, Grave 3
Tabaka, John L., 1967-5-26, Division E, Block 17, Lot 1, Grave 5
Taft, Brett, 2012-5-26, Division D, Block 31, Lot 1, Grave 01A
Taft, June, 1958-10-6, Division D, Block 31, Lot 1, Grave 2
Taft, Melvin, 1948-12-14, Division D, Block 31, Lot 1, Grave 1
Taft, William, 1921-4-15, Division D, Block 31, Lot 2, Grave 10
Taft Infant, William H., 1928-11-5, Division D, Block 31, Lot 2, Grave 8
Tasche, Emelie L., 1956-4-23, Division B, Block 19, Lot 1, Grave 4
Tasche, Helen, 1990-9-27, Division B, Block 19, Lot 1, Grave 3
Tasche, Otto H., 1951-6-16, Division B, Block 19, Lot 1, Grave 5
Taylor, Francis, 1978-1-12, Division F, Block 15, Lot 1, Grave 2
Taylor, Glenn, 1993-7-12, Division E, Block 39, Lot 1, Grave 2
Taylor, Harriet, 1985-9-25, Division F, Block 15, Lot 1, Grave 1
Taylor, Lucille L., 1995-4-29, Division E, Block 39, Lot 1, Grave 1
Taylor, Mary A., Division B, Block 71, Lot 2, Grave 10
Taylor, Sarah H., Division B, Block 77, Lot 2, Grave 10
Templin, Naomi, 1918-10-8, Division C, Block 8, Lot 2, Grave 9
Tennill, Ronald, 1992-11-2, Division I, Block 4, Grave 23
Tennyson, William, 2007-8-5, Division G, Block 59, Lot 1, Grave 2
Terhufen, Fred, 1888, Division A, Block 32, Lot 1, Grave 5
Terry, Harold A., 1982-1-11, Division I, Block 5, Grave 68
Terry, Kathryn Kay J., 2001-4-11, Division I, Block 5, Grave 69
Teuber, Erna M., 1995-6-3, Division I, Block 8, Grave 102
Teuber, Newton, 1983-3-2, Division I, Block 8, Grave 101
Thayer, Bert, 1929-2-22, Division B, Block 16, Lot 2, Grave 9
Thayer, D Margarethe, 2010-6-18, Division B, Block 4, Lot 1, Grave 1
Thayer, Ellen M., 1898-3-20, Division A, Block 22, Lot 1, Grave 1
Thayer, Mrs. Bert, 1918-11-12, Division B, Block 16, Lot 2, Grave 10
Thayer, Robert, 2000-6-28, Division B, Block 4, Lot 1, Grave 1
Thelen, Lynne, 2002-12-24, Division I, Block 6, Grave 89
Thiel, Hans, 1934-8-27, Division A, Block 30, Lot 1, Grave 3
Thiel, Pauline, 1930-4-21, Division A, Block 30, Lot 1, Grave 4
Thomas, Alan W., 1964-11-16, Division F, Block 37, Lot 1, Grave 5
Thomas, Cecil, 1992-9-26, Division E, Block 15, Lot 1, Grave 2
Thomas, Clifford, 1986-3-10, Division E, Block 4, Lot 2, Grave 006A
Thomas, Clifford W., 1942-8-26, Division E, Block 5, Lot 2, Grave 6
Thomas, Dorothy, 1985-11-2, Division F, Block 37, Lot 1, Grave 3
Thomas, E. L., 1971-7-8, Division F, Block 37, Lot 1, Grave 4
Thomas, Geo, 1946-10-19, Division C, Block 7, Lot 1, Grave 3
Thomas, Lucille, 2011-3-12, Division E, Block 4, Lot 2, Grave 6
Thomas, Richard, 1976-10-11, Division F, Block 37, Lot 1, Grave 2
Thomas, Ruth Charlotte, 2008-3-31, Division E, Block 15, Lot 1, Grave 1
Thomas, Terrance R., 2009-6-2, Division D1, Block 1, Lot 1, Grave 1
Thompson, Agnes, Division B, Block 75, Lot 1, Grave 2
Thompson, Clarence, 1966-5-10, Division F, Block 19, Lot 1, Grave 5
Thompson, Elden L., 1922-3-20, Division D, Block 5, Lot 2, Grave 10
Thompson, Elmer, 1946-9-10, Division D, Block 5, Lot 2, Grave 8
Thompson, Frederick J., 1940-6-17, Division A, Block 12, Lot 1, Grave 5
Thompson, Harland Fre, 1935-4-12, Division A, Block 14, Lot 1, Grave 3
Thompson, Harland Jr., 1931-1-20, Division A, Block 14, Lot 1, Grave 2
Thompson, Hulbert, 1934-1-5, Division A, Block 17, Lot 1, Grave 1
Thompson, Leha E., 1976-1-27, Division F, Block 19, Lot 1, Grave 4
Thompson, Lewis, 1957-2-19, Division D, Block 5, Lot 2, Grave 7
Thompson, Margaret A., 1930-10-20, Division B, Block 75, Lot 1, Grave 1
Thompson, Margaret J., 1940-9-4, Division A, Block 17, Lot 1, Grave 2
Thompson, Minnie D., 1942-11-27, Division A, Block 12, Lot 1, Grave 4
Thompson, Neil, 2011-9-21, Division E, Block 16, Lot 1, Grave 3
Thompson, Sarah, 1935-6-11, Division D, Block 5, Lot 2, Grave 9
Thornson, Chas, Division C, Block 13, Lot 1, Grave 4
Thorson, Mrs. Theodore, 1970-2-9, Division F, Block 32, Lot 2, Grave 10
Thorson, Theodore, 1962-12-23, Division F, Block 32, Lot 2, Grave 9
Tibbetts, Leland Mar, 1998-7-24, Division E, Block 26, Lot 2, Grave 10
Tibbetts, Verle, 1977-1-22, Division E, Block 26, Lot 2, Grave 9
Tiede, Child, 1915-1-1, Division A, Block 20, Lot 2, Grave 8
Tiff, Ida May, 2010-1-25, Division I, Block 8, Grave 113
Tiff, Raymond M., 1998-8-7, Division I, Block 8, Grave 113
Tompkin, James W., 1971-8-24, Division F, Block 47, Lot 1, Grave 4
Tompkin, Mary, 1973-8-13, Division F, Block 47, Lot 1, Grave 5
Toomey, Agnes, 1950-6-3, Division B, Block 68, Lot 1, Grave 5
Toomey, J. W., 1936-1-16, Division B, Block 68, Lot 1, Grave 4
Torkelson, Ethel, 1986-8-1, Division D, Block 17, Lot 1, Grave 3
Torkelson, Melvin, 1966-6-15, Division D, Block 17, Lot 1, Grave 4
Torkelson, Mrs. Melvin, Franc, 1918-10-19, Division D, Block 17, Lot 1, Grave 5
Townsend, Adolph H., 1956-4-18, Division B, Block 44, Lot 2, Grave 9
Townsend, Mary J., 1943-2-3, Division B, Block 44, Lot 2, Grave 8
Traverse, Loretta, 1941-9-15, Division A, Block 7, Lot 2, Grave 6
Treat, Helen L, 1933, Division A, Block 36, Lot 2, Grave 7
Treat, Joseph H, 1920, Division A, Block 36, Lot 2, Grave 6
Treat, Willis The, Division A, Block 36, Lot 2, Grave 8
Trenhaile, Charles, 1990-12-20, Division E, Block 25, Lot 2, Grave 9
Trenhaile, James, 2015-4-2, Division E, Block 25, Grave 010A
Trenhaile, Katherine, 1988-1-11, Division E, Block 25, Lot 2, Grave 10
Trier, Anna, 1962-9-28, Division D, Block 55, Lot 1, Grave 2
Trier, John C., 1942-8-17, Division D, Block 55, Lot 1, Grave 1
Trier, Mildred, 1968-6-8, Division B, Block 101, Lot 1, Grave 4
Trier, Patsy Ann, 1949-4-16, Division B, Block 101, Lot 1, Grave 5
Triplett, Bessie, 1910, Division B, Block 60, Lot 1, Grave 4
Triplett, Carolyn M., 1916-10-2, Division B, Block 60, Lot 1, Grave 5
Triplett, Hazel, 1964-11-20, Division F, Block 52, Lot 2, Grave 10
Triplett, Henry A., 1949-7-10, Division B, Block 60, Lot 1, Grave 3
Trone, George, 1981-7-15, Division G, Block 36, Lot 2, Grave 7
Trowbridge, Catherine, 1964-7-25, Division B, Block 104, Lot 1, Grave 1
Trowbridge, Clayton, 1960-1-28, Division B, Block 104, Lot 1, Grave 2
Trowbridge, Vi, 1994-5-21, Division G, Block 60, Lot 2, Grave 9
Trowbridge, Jr., Robert, 1972-2-17, Division G, Block 60, Lot 2, Grave 10
Trowbridge, Sr., Robert(Ashes), 1994-6-13, Division G, Block 60, Lot 2, Grave 10
Tubandt, Agnes, 1951-1-25, Division D, Block 7, Lot 2, Grave 10
Tubandt, Franz, 1922-12-6, Division D, Block 7, Lot 2, Grave 9
Tubandt, Gertrude, 1923-1-22, Division D, Block 7, Lot 2, Grave 6
Tubandt, Harold, 1974-8-1, Division D, Block 7, Lot 1, Grave 2
Tubandt, Ira M., 1936-3-7, Division F, Block 72, Lot 1, Grave 4
Tubandt, Leona B., 1996-7-25, Division D, Block 7, Lot 1, Grave 1
Tubandt, Lester, 1923-1-22, Division D, Block 7, Lot 1, Grave 5
Tubandt, Mildred, 2015-2-13, Division I, Block 9, Grave 19
Tubandt, Mrs. Augusta, 1929-8-21, Division D, Block 7, Lot 2, Grave 7
Tubandt, Mrs. Walter, 1970-10-3, Division D, Block 7, Lot 1, Grave 3
Tubandt, Richard E., 1951-12-11, Division F, Block 72, Lot 1, Grave 5
Tubandt, Vernon, 1994-3-2, Division I, Block 9, Grave 20
Tubandt, Virgil, 1986-8-25, Division I, Block 5, Grave 16
Tubandt, Walter A., 1959-2-13, Division D, Block 7, Lot 1, Grave 4
Tubrandt, Ralph A, 1947-10-10, Division A, Block 57, Lot 2, Grave 6
Tuttle, Belbert, 1921, Division A, Block 97, Lot 1, Grave 5
Twiss, Ella, 1979-1-12, Division D, Block 19, Lot 2, Grave 9
Twiss, Evelyn, 1984-12-7, Division D, Block 19, Lot 2, Grave 6
Twiss, Gordon, 1984-10-24, Division D, Block 19, Lot 2, Grave 7
Twiss, Michael J., 1964-10-22, Division D, Block 19, Lot 2, Grave 8
Twiss, Woodrow, 1928-5-11, Division D, Block 19, Lot 2, Grave 10
Tyrell, Mrs. Lucy, 1920-7-19, Division B, Block 69, Lot 2, Grave 6
Tyrell, Philip, 1921-12-16, Division B, Block 59, Lot 2, Grave 10
Tyrell, Sr., Philip, 1917-1-29, Division B, Block 59, Lot 2, Grave 6
Tyrrell, Alfred, 1937-2-18, Division A, Block 64, Lot 2, Grave 10
Tyrrell, Helen, 1944-12-9, Division A, Block 64, Lot 2, Grave 9

South Dakota Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites