Cemetery records online

Home      About Us       What's New      Browse Cemeteries      Publish Transcription      Cemetery Column      Links

Search Kansas Cemeteries
Custom Search

SPONSORS




Follow Us

Cimarron Township Cemetery
Cimarron, Gray County, Kansas

Contributed by Kay Lacy, Jun 13, 2007 [caseyl@ucom.net].

Obholz, Alex, b. 9/11/1907, d. 1/9/1966, Sec Old#3, Lot-328, Sp #6
Obholz, Camilla (Naylor), b. 1/1/1910, d. 1/9/1966, Sec Old#2, Lot-291, Sp #4
Odle, Bertha, b. 1/14/1904, d. 6/7/1991, Sec Old#5, Lot-420, Sp #3
Odle, Elvin F., b. 12/21/1929, d. 9/13/2001, Sec Old#5, Lot-420, Sp #9
Odle, Francis R., b. 12/18/1901, d. 5/31/1970, Sec Old#5, Lot-420, Sp #2
Odle, Gracie Ethel, b. 1/1/1882, d. 1/1/1969, Sec Old#5, Lot-420, Sp #5
Odle, Helen, b. 4/20/1936, d. 11/12/1987, Sec Old#5, Lot-420, Sp #8
Odle, Rueben, b. 1/1/1877, d. 1/1/1957, Sec Old#5, Lot-420, Sp #4
O'Grady, Lary, b. 12/29/1900, d. 2/21/1967, Sec G, Lot-10, Sp #1
O'Hara, W.C., b. 1/1/1900, d. 6/19/1928, Sec A, Lot-72, Sp #9
O'Laughlin, Irene, b. 1/9/1898, d. 6/9/1974, Sec Old#1, Lot-50, Sp #3
Olston, Oley, b. 1/1/1846, d. 2/23/1902, Sec Old#2, Lot-285, Sp #4
Omey, Lewis, b. 4/21/1911, d. 9/24/1992, Sec E, Lot-3, Sp #8
Omey, Nina M., b. 12/23/1917, d. 11/10/1995, Sec E, Lot-3, Sp #7
Omo, Benjamin H., b. 1/24/1889, d. 4/8/1983, Sec B, Lot-10, Sp #9
Omo, Cyrus Raymond, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1942, Sec Old#1, Lot-43, Sp #4
Omo, Mary, b. 4/15/1893, d. 12/27/1968, Sec B, Lot-10, Sp #8
Omo, Minnie C. (Kerr), b. 8/18/1903, d. 6/3/1974, Sec D, Lot-62, Sp #7
O'Neal, Charles, b. 1/1/1900, d. 7/2/1951, Sec A, Lot-139, Sp #6
O'Neal, John, b. 5/6/1912, d. 6/17/1995, Sec Old#3, Lot-343, Sp #2
O'Neal, Rachel E., b. 11/9/1912, d. 12/30/2005, Sec Old#3, Lot-343, Sp #3
Onsley, Estella May, b. 1/1/1885, d. 1/1/1959, Sec A, Lot-55, Sp #2
Onsley, William Delvin, b. 1/1/1883, d. 1/1/1955, Sec A, Lot-55, Sp #1
Ortega, Leonardo, b. 9/30/1971, d. 3/25/2004, Sec Old#5, Lot-499, Sp #1
Osborn, Margaret May, b. 1/1/1874, d. 1/1/1944, Sec Old#6, Lot-482, Sp #4
Osborn, William, b. 1/1/1866, d. 1/1/1949, Sec Old#6, Lot-482, Sp #2
Osbourn, Russell E., b. 1/1/1910, d. 1/1/1948, Sec Old#6, Lot-458, Sp #2
Osteen, Opey A., b. 1/9/1887, d. 1/1/1948, Sec A, Lot-60, Sp #2
Owen, David P., b. 5/3/1968, d. 7/2/2006, Sec F, Lot-27, Sp #10
Owens, John, b. 7/7/1871, d. 1/6/1962, Sec D, Lot-26, Sp #4
Owens, Rosa, b. 1/1/1866, d. 1/23/1956, Sec D, Lot-26, Sp #5
Palmer, Lawton P., b. 9/21/1914, d. 1/1/1980, Sec D, Lot-58, Sp #1
Palmer, Mary Ann, b. 6/4/1918, d. 12/14/2003, Sec D, Lot-58, Sp #2
Palmer, Mildred, b. 2/4/1922, d. 6/7/1988, Sec Old#1, Lot-44, Sp #8
Panzeco, Amelia Estelle, b. 2/14/1899, d. 3/23/1991, Sec Old#5, Lot-437, Sp #2
Panzeco, Rose, b. 1/1/1880, d. 1/1/1947, Sec Old#5, Lot-437, Sp #3
Paris, Charles E., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1954, Sec Old#1, Lot-33, Sp #2
Paris, Elizabeth, b. 1/1/1820, d. 1/1/1890, Sec Old#1, Lot-33, Sp #4
Paris, John D., b. 7/15/1814, d. 1/17/1892, Sec Old#1, Lot-33, Sp #5
Paris, John Melville, b. 1/1/1844, d. 2/24/1901, Sec Old#1, Lot-33, Sp #10
Paris, Mary, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/27/1921, Sec Old#1, Lot-33, Sp #3
Paris, Maude, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/7/1903, Sec Old#1, Lot-33, Sp #9
Paris, Stephen, b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/18/1928, Sec Old#1, Lot-33, Sp #1
Parker, Iona A., b. 1/1/1862, d. 1/1/1951, Sec A, Lot-43, Sp #3
Parker, Wiley C., b. 1/1/1900, d. 5/13/1961, Sec A, Lot-43, Sp #2
Parks, Eugene Earl, b. 1/1/1924, d. 1/1/1930, Sec A, Lot-84, Sp #2
Parks, Gertrude, b. 1/1/1900, d. 7/2/1897, Sec Old#3, Lot-348, Sp #1
Patee, Albert E., b. 1/1/1871, d. 1/1/1938, Sec A, Lot-81, Sp #1
Patee, Carl Imhoff, b. 1/1/1915, d. 12/22/1916, Sec A, Lot-81, Sp #5
Patee, Claude, b. 1/1/1896, d. 5/9/1984, Sec A, Lot-81, Sp #9
Patee, Eugene L., b. 8/3/1928, d. 1/15/2006, Sec A, Lot-105, Sp #6
Patee, Iona D., b. 1/1/1900, d. 7/10/1932, Sec A, Lot-81, Sp #3
Patee, Jane, b. 7/29/1918, d. 7/29/1918, Sec A, Lot-81, Sp #4
Patee, Mrs. Erma L., b. 1/1/1908, d. 1/1/1958, Sec A, Lot-81, Sp #8
Patee, Robert, b. 10/12/1962, d. 3/5/1994, Sec A, Lot-81, Sp #2
Patten, James, b. 9/21/1911, d. 9/14/1979, Sec D, Lot-59, Sp #1
Pattin, Mildred Violet, b. 1/1/1898, d. 1/1/1983, Sec Old#5, Lot-439, Sp #8
Patton, Opal, b. 6/15/1910, d. 11/8/1985, Sec D, Lot-60, Sp #1
Payne, Francis, b. 1/1/1873, d. 1/1/1936, Sec A, Lot-144, Sp #4
Payne, Robert, b. 9/1/1920, d. 5/15/1995, Sec Old#6, Lot-434, Sp #3
Payne, Walter Anderson, b. 1/1/1866, d. 1/1/1958, Sec A, Lot-144, Sp #3
Payne, William, b. 4/8/1889, d. 1/8/1941, Sec A, Lot-144, Sp #1
Peas, Jasper, b. 7/1/1912, d. 11/22/1913, Sec Old#4, Lot-211, Sp #9
Peel, Child, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-401, Sp #2
Peel, Child, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-401, Sp #3
Peel, Mrs. A. J., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-401, Sp #5
Pence, Mable Irene, b. 1/1/1910, d. 1/1/1910, Sec Old#2, Lot-318, Sp #1
Pence, Minnie B., b. 1/1/1877, d. 1/1/1963, Sec Old#2, Lot-318, Sp #3
Pence, Thomas H., b. 1/1/1877, d. 1/1/1957, Sec Old#2, Lot-318, Sp #2
Penner, Carla Marie, b. 11/13/1966, d. 11/14/1966, Sec G, Lot-13, Sp #3
Penner, Henry P., b. 1/12/1897, d. 11/3/1961, Sec D, Lot-46, Sp #4
Peppin, Alice, b. 1/1/1868, d. 1/21/1886, Sec Old#4, Lot-0, Sp #0
Perkins, Louis B., b. 3/4/1867, d. 5/26/1943, Sec Old#6, Lot-508, Sp #2
Perry, Child, b. 1/1/1889, d. 7/10/1890, Sec A, Lot-41, Sp #1
Perry, Mr.(Cyrus??), b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec A, Lot-41, Sp #7
Perry, Mrs.(Cyrus??), b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec A, Lot-41, Sp #6
Perviance, Mrs., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec A, Lot-38, Sp #3
Peterson, Dana Linn, b. 10/19/1972, d. 10/29/1972, Sec Old#5, Lot-464, Sp #6
Peterson, Peter A. (Al), b. 6/11/1913, d. 1/7/1991, Sec D, Lot-35, Sp #6
Peterson, William F., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1940, Sec Old#4, Lot-210, Sp #6
Pharis, Mrs. Minnie, b. 5/24/1866, d. 12/29/1941, Sec A, Lot-91, Sp #1
Phelps, Alice, b. 1/1/1866, d. 1/1/1951, Sec A, Lot-52, Sp #3
Phelps, E. B. (Babe), b. 1/1/1873, d. 1/1/1953, Sec Old#1, Lot-78, Sp #3
Phelps, Elsie, b. 11/30/1904, d. 11/8/1980, Sec D, Lot-56, Sp #6
Phelps, Ernest Frank, b. 3/31/1892, d. 11/19/1955, Sec Old#1, Lot-36, Sp #10
Phelps, James (Jim), b. 8/5/1928, d. 7/21/2004, Sec D, Lot-56, Sp #9
Phelps, James William, b. 1/1/1863, d. 1/1/1937, Sec A, Lot-52, Sp #2
Phelps, Jennie, b. 1/1/1895, d. 10/16/1918, Sec A, Lot-52, Sp #1
Phelps, Ollie (Rowton), b. 1/1/1896, d. 10/22/1918, Sec A, Lot-52, Sp #5
Phelps, Theodore, b. 1/12/1905, d. 2/28/1978, Sec D, Lot-56, Sp #7
Phelps, Winifred D., b. 2/14/1893, d. 11/14/1970, Sec Old#1, Lot-36, Sp #9
Phelps, Zenshia (Blades), b. 1/1/1883, d. 1/1/1965, Sec Old#1, Lot-78, Sp #5
Phillips, Cleo Beth, b. 7/14/1909, d. 11/27/2000, Sec A, Lot-122, Sp #2
Phillips, George, b. 5/3/1909, d. 4/21/1996, Sec A, Lot-122, Sp #1
Phipps, Byrl C. (Bill), b. 12/16/1916, d. 2/27/1983, Sec D, Lot-14, Sp #7
Phipps, Edna Fern, b. 5/30/1896, d. 10/25/1994, Sec D, Lot-1, Sp #6
Phipps, Garland, b. 8/25/1921, d. 3/23/1994, Sec D, Lot-14, Sp #9
Phipps, Mildred M., b. 9/2/1920, d. 7/25/2005, Sec D, Lot-14, Sp #6
Phipps, Ora Nathan, b. 3/14/1888, d. 5/16/1970, Sec D, Lot-1, Sp #7
Pickle, Floyd, b. A, d. 1/14/1914,1/23/1999, Sec D, Lot-41, Sp #1
Pickle, Kevin, b. 6/26/1969, d. 10/11/1996, Sec D, Lot-59, Sp #2
Pickle, Lois Alma, b. 6/23/1914, d. 6/21/1981, Sec D, Lot-41, Sp #1
Pino, Rosella Lee, b. 6/29/1929, d. 11/21/1962, Sec B, Lot-6, Sp #3
Plummer, Nancy Ann, b. 10/10/1864, d. 1/24/1958, Sec Old#1, Lot-61, Sp #3
Plummer, Roy E., b. 4/25/1894, d. 11/13/1918, Sec Old#1, Lot-61, Sp #5
Plummer, Sanford, b. 11/28/1859, d. 7/14/1937, Sec Old#1, Lot-61, Sp #2
Pontius, Elias, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#2, Lot-316, Sp #10
Poppe, Bill, b. 7/13/1907, d. 1/24/1996, Sec Old#5, Lot-417, Sp #10
Poppe, Dorothy, b. 3/14/1913, d. 1/26/1999, Sec Old#5, Lot-417, Sp #9
Poppe, Weldon H., b. 1/25/1936, d. 11/22/2006, Sec Old#5, Lot-525, Sp #3
Porter, Beatrice Pearl, b. 1/1/1915, d. 8/10/1916, Sec Old#2, Lot-284, Sp #10
Porter, Chester Merle, b. 1/1/1912, d. 8/15/1913, Sec Old#2, Lot-284, Sp #1
Poteet, Lucille, b. 3/11/1916, d. 4/14/2006, Sec Old#1, Lot-9, Sp #5
Powell, Arminta, b. 1/1/1901, d. 3/30/1919, Sec Old#3, Lot-404, Sp #2
Powell, Beulah, b. 1/1/1896, d. 2/9/1926, Sec Old#6, Lot-457, Sp #4
Powell, Calvin, b. 1/1/1889, d. 1/1/1946, Sec Old#6, Lot-457, Sp #3
Powell, Everett, b. 1/1/1904, d. 7/18/1905, Sec Old#3, Lot-404, Sp #1
Powell, Henry J., b. 1/1/1892, d. 3/12/1928, Sec Old#3, Lot-404, Sp #3
Powell, Mary Lee, b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/22/1940, Sec Old#6, Lot-457, Sp #6
Prescott, Eldred, b. 7/24/1892, d. 4/24/1957, Sec Old#1, Lot-79, Sp #1
Prescott, Joseph Edgar, b. 9/5/1858, d. 2/7/1950, Sec Old#1, Lot-79, Sp #2
Prescott, Joseph, b. 10/18/1899, d. 6/12/1956, Sec Old#1, Lot-79, Sp #5
Prescott, Phebe Ann, b. 4/5/1878, d. 3/12/1940, Sec Old#1, Lot-79, Sp #4
Preston, Daisy Ann, b. 1/1/1875, d. 2/18/1962, Sec Old#1, Lot-57, Sp #3
Pribble, Dee, b. 1/1/1872, d. 1/1/1944, Sec Old#6, Lot-432, Sp #1
Pribble, Mrs. Iva Della, b. 1/1/1882, d. 1/1/1957, Sec Old#6, Lot-432, Sp #2
Price, Everett, b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/11/1916, Sec Old#2, Lot-314, Sp #1
Price, George W., b. 1/1/1855, d. 1/1/1948, Sec Old#2, Lot-314, Sp #4
Price, Mary E., b. 1/1/1858, d. 9/11/1921, Sec Old#2, Lot-314, Sp #5
Price, Oliver C., b. 1/1/1888, d. 12/5/1918, Sec Old#2, Lot-314, Sp #2
Price, Paula Elaine, b. 8/4/1959, d. 1/28/1974, Sec D, Lot-43, Sp #6
Price, Sarah E., b. 1/1/1900, d. 6/27/1924, Sec Old#2, Lot-314, Sp #3
Quinlin, Mary F., b. 1/1/1861, d. 9/18/1891, Sec Old#1, Lot-33, Sp #6
Ramerz, Amostas, b. 1/1/1891, d. 3/19/1916, Sec Old#4, Lot-213, Sp #6
Randoll, William, b. 1/1/1875, d. 1/1/1959, Sec A, Lot-111, Sp #6
Ransdell, Edna Jane, b. 10/5/1918, d. 2/14/1977, Sec D, Lot-33, Sp #8
Ratzlaff, Bradley L., b. 7/21/1967, d. 2/11/2003, Sec Old#5, Lot-448, Sp #8
Ratzlaff, Dan Lee, b. 1/1/1918, d. 5/6/1919, Sec Old#1, Lot-61, Sp #10
Ratzlaff, Henry, b. 1/1/1910, d. 10/14/1917, Sec Old#1, Lot-57, Sp #10
Ratzlaff, Joe, b. 10/13/1908, d. 8/23/1994, Sec B, Lot-1, Sp #4
Ratzlaff, Mabel, b. 9/5/1908, d. 2/16/1991, Sec B, Lot-1, Sp #5
Ray, Baby, b. 1/1/1900, d. 2/18/1929, Sec A, Lot-16, Sp #5
Ray, Child, b. 10/15/1929, d. 10/15/1929, Sec Old#1, Lot-9, Sp #10
Ray, Edgar Lee, b. 1/23/1905, d. 1/10/1995, Sec Old#1, Lot-9, Sp #9
Ray, Leo E., b. 1/1/1900, d. 8/8/1935, Sec A, Lot-16, Sp #4
Ray, Neva L., b. 9/20/1905, d. 1/1/1952, Sec Old#1, Lot-9, Sp #8
Ray, Quentin Ronald, b. 1/1/1900, d. 6/4/1923, Sec A, Lot-60, Sp #1
Ray, Sarah Edna, b. 2/25/1904, d. 4/26/1968, Sec A, Lot-16, Sp #6
Reardon, Augusta J., b. 4/26/1881, d. 5/19/1974, Sec Old#1, Lot-14, Sp #4
Redford, Helen, b. 10/22/1919, d. 8/5/1970, Sec Old#6, Lot-457, Sp #2
Redger, Elsie Marie, b. 12/21/1929, d. 3/7/2000, Sec Old#7, Lot-120, Sp #3
Redger, Henry, b. 9/17/1902, d. 2/7/1979, Sec Old#7, Lot-120, Sp #1
Redger, Ivan Lee, b. 9/10/1933, d. 12/6/1994, Sec Old#7, Lot-119, Sp #5
Redger, Joseph E., b. 3/11/1924, d. 10/31/2003, Sec Old#6, Lot-453, Sp #4
Redger, Julia, b. 1/3/1908, d. 10/19/1989, Sec Old#7, Lot-120, Sp #2
Redger, Mike, b. 1/1/1952, d. 1/1/1979, Sec Old#6, Lot-453, Sp #5
Reed, Doc H., b. 1/7/1900, d. 12/18/1968, Sec Old#3, Lot-335, Sp #10
Reed, Ruth, b. 1/1/1899, d. 1/1/1980, Sec Old#3, Lot-335, Sp #9
Reed, Sgt, W. H., b. 1/1/1900, d. 10/18/1888, Sec Old#2, Lot-264, Sp #1
Reeves, Clifford Cay Pfc., b. 1/1/1913, d. 1/1/1945, Sec Old#6, Lot-460, Sp #5
Reeves, Pearle Fillie, b. 8/12/1885, d. 9/24/1965, Sec Old#6, Lot-460, Sp #2
Reeves, Robert Soloman, b. 1/1/1877, d. 1/1/1955, Sec Old#6, Lot-460, Sp #1
Reeves, Sgt. Morace L., b. 1/1/1910, d. 1/1/1944, Sec Old#6, Lot-460, Sp #4
Reimer, Allene, b. 3/26/1916, d. 5/7/1999, Sec D, Lot-34, Sp #7
Reimer, Artaxa, b. 3/15/1942, d. 7/24/1986, Sec D, Lot-60, Sp #7
Reimer, Charles, b. 11/8/1910, d. 7/12/1968, Sec D, Lot-34, Sp #8
Reimer, Edward J., b. 10/17/1934, d. 5/7/2006, Sec D, Lot-60, Sp #8
Reimer, Fred B., b. 1/1/1919, d. 1/1/1959, Sec D, Lot-35, Sp #8
Reimer, Rosemary, b. 11/13/1952, d. 12/7/2006, Sec E, Lot-51, Sp #3
Reimer, Walter Erwin, b. 1/27/1915, d. 8/22/1971, Sec D, Lot-34, Sp #1
Reist, Cleon Daniel Jr., b. 10/3/1937, d. 11/5/1965, Sec Old#1, Lot-53, Sp #1
Reist, Cleon Daniel, b. 1/3/1887, d. 8/1/1958, Sec Old#1, Lot-53, Sp #3
Reist, Max Earl, b. 1/10/1925, d. 4/7/1927, Sec Old#1, Lot-53, Sp #5
Reist, Myrtle C., b. 7/22/1908, d. 8/9/1994, Sec Old#1, Lot-53, Sp #4
Reist, Timothy Wayne, b. 2/28/1961, d. 10/2/1980, Sec E, Lot-7, Sp #1
Rennison, Infant, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/15/1936, Sec A, Lot-64, Sp #8
Renstrom, Estella M., b. 6/24/1894, d. 2/28/1983, Sec D, Lot-14, Sp #3
Renstrom, Morris (Buck), b. 9/26/1911, d. 10/29/1991, Sec D, Lot-14, Sp #4
Renstrom, Morris, b. 10/1/1880, d. 10/16/1969, Sec D, Lot-14, Sp #2
Reyna, Jesus, b. 12/25/1924, d. 12/25/1924, Sec Old#4, Lot-212, Sp #5
Reynolds, Doral, b. 12/21/1915, d. 10/11/1993, Sec A, Lot-142, Sp #2
Reynolds, John Fredrick, b. 1/1/1895, d. 1/1/1929, Sec Old#3, Lot-338, Sp #10
Rhinehart, Ilo Estella, b. 1/1/1887, d. 11/29/1918, Sec A, Lot-106, Sp #3
Rice, Floyd Archie, b. 1/1/1912, d. 1/1/1931, Sec A, Lot-148, Sp #3
Rice, Herman Paul, b. 1/1/1932, d. 1/10/1932, Sec A, Lot-148, Sp #5
Rice, James Edward, b. 1/1/1908, d. 1/1/1942, Sec Old#1, Lot-81, Sp #2
Rich, Earl, b. 12/1/1924, d. 3/1/1925, Sec A, Lot-72, Sp #6
Rich, Ronald, b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/13/1934, Sec A, Lot-64, Sp #2
Richard, Wade (John), b. 4/15/1893, d. 7/21/1957, Sec A, Lot-87, Sp #1
Richardson, Clara, b. 7/5/1898, d. 10/2/1982, Sec A, Lot-87, Sp #2
Richardson, Sam, b. 1/1/1853, d. 6/22/1934, Sec A, Lot-147, Sp #3
Richardson, Woodrow, b. 1/1/1900, d. 9/21/1932, Sec A, Lot-147, Sp #4
Ridenour, Rhonda K., b. 11/9/1967, d. 11/13/2000, Sec A, Lot-38, Sp #5
Riley, Dosham, b. A, d. 1/1/1890,1/1/1984, Sec A, Lot-132, Sp #7
Riley, Jessie S., b. 1/1/1877, d. 1/1/1944, Sec A, Lot-132, Sp #8
Ritter, David R., b. 1/1/1862, d. 6/14/1912, Sec A, Lot-86, Sp #4
Roberts, Cecil Trace, b. 11/1/1889, d. 7/29/1968, Sec Old#5, Lot-442, Sp #7
Roberts, Chelsea, b. 5/19/1916, d. 11/2/1985, Sec Old#5, Lot-442, Sp #6
Roberts, Dwight, b. A, d. 1/1/1900,12/7/1941, Sec Old#5, Lot-410, Sp #1
Roberts, Edisan B., b. 1/1/1881, d. 1/23/1962, Sec Old#5, Lot-442, Sp #3
Roberts, George Louis, b. 8/24/1875, d. 11/26/1964, Sec Old#5, Lot-442, Sp #8
Roberts, Grace A., b. 1/21/1882, d. 1/23/1969, Sec Old#5, Lot-442, Sp #4
Roberts, Herbert E., b. 11/18/1910, d. 1/31/1989, Sec Old#5, Lot-442, Sp #9
Roberts, Ivan Dewayne, b. 9/10/1938, d. 11/14/1975, Sec D, Lot-16, Sp #10
Roberts, Terry J., b. A, d. 7/17/1961,3/26/2002, Sec D, Lot-16, Sp #10
Robertson, Fred, b. 5/20/1908, d. 12/22/1977, Sec D, Lot-45, Sp #7
Robins, Edward Leon, b. 1/10/1923, d. 7/11/1961, Sec Old#3, Lot-374, Sp #5
Robins, Elizabeth, b. 11/27/1920, d. 11/27/1984, Sec B, Lot-12, Sp #2
Robins, Emma Nela Mrs., b. 1/1/1876, d. 1/1/1957, Sec Old#3, Lot-376, Sp #2
Robins, Ida, b. 6/20/1896, d. 8/17/1965, Sec Old#3, Lot-374, Sp #4
Robins, Mildred, b. 9/1/1922, d. 3/6/1992, Sec B, Lot-12, Sp #9
Robins, Ray, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/30/1902, Sec A, Lot-10, Sp #5
Robins, Robert Dale, b. 1/1/1900, d. 10/19/1936, Sec Old#3, Lot-374, Sp #1
Robins, Sam, b. 1/15/1896, d. 9/27/1983, Sec Old#3, Lot-374, Sp #3
Robins, William Dean, b. 10/4/1919, d. 4/23/1994, Sec B, Lot-12, Sp #8
Robins, William Loramme, b. 1/1/1866, d. 1/1/1957, Sec Old#3, Lot-376, Sp #1
Robinson, Grace Ethel, b. 1/1/1886, d. 1/1/1936, Sec A, Lot-108, Sp #2
Robinson, Herbert Drew, b. 1/1/1872, d. 1/1/1946, Sec A, Lot-108, Sp #3
Robinson, Ilo M., b. 1/1/1908, d. 12/12/1918, Sec A`, Lot-108, Sp #1
Robinson, Inis M., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-328, Sp #9
Robinson, Lessily C., b. 2/15/1892, d. 7/15/1975, Sec D, Lot-44, Sp #10
Robinson, Lillian, b. 8/13/1895, d. 12/20/1977, Sec D, Lot-44, Sp #9
Robinson,, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-328, Sp #8
Roe, Elmer, b. 1/1/1900, d. 7/13/1956, Sec D, Lot-52, Sp #1
Rohar, Albert C., b. 1/1/1913, d. 1/1/1934, Sec Old#1, Lot-55, Sp #2
Rohar, Alex Albert, b. 2/15/1881, d. 10/28/1963, Sec Old#1, Lot-55, Sp #8
Rohar, Laura Anne May, b. 9/29/1918, d. 5/1/1936, Sec Old#1, Lot-55, Sp #5
Rohar, Maggie, b. 1/1/1883, d. 1/1/1945, Sec Old#1, Lot-55, Sp #9
Rohar, William Wayne, b. 1/1/1918, d. 1/1/1928, Sec Old#1, Lot-55, Sp #1
Rohrbaugh, Albert L., b. 1/1/1886, d. 1/1/1963, Sec A, Lot-132, Sp #7
Rohrbaugh, Ben, b. 9/21/1888, d. 1/20/1980, Sec A, Lot-132, Sp #9
Rohrbaugh, Billey B., b. A, d. 3/29/1915,1/25/2007, Sec D, Lot-8, Sp #1
Rohrbaugh, Buford L., b. 1/1/1925, d. 8/4/1945, Sec A, Lot-132, Sp #4
Rohrbaugh, Donald W., b. 3/20/1911, d. 11/21/2004, Sec D, Lot-8, Sp #1
Rohrbaugh, Doris E., b. 1/27/1912, d. 6/21/2002, Sec D, Lot-8, Sp #4
Rohrbaugh, Elijah M., b. 1/1/1872, d. 11/7/1921, Sec A, Lot-132, Sp #1
Rohrbaugh, Esther, b. 1/18/1884, d. 11/5/1981, Sec D, Lot-8, Sp #2
Rohrbaugh, Eugene, b. 1/1/1873, d. 1/1/1953, Sec D, Lot-8, Sp #3
Rohrbaugh, Ida, b. 6/1/1897, d. 6/20/1981, Sec A, Lot-132, Sp #6
Rohrbaugh, James F., b. 7/29/1870, d. 11/5/1966, Sec A, Lot-132, Sp #2
Rohrbaugh, James, b. 1/1/1924, d. 1/1/1924, Sec A, Lot-132, Sp #5
Rohrbaugh, Kathryn Ann, b. 6/11/1946, d. 11/25/1969, Sec D, Lot-45, Sp #5
Rohrbaugh, Louise, b. 11/10/1917, d. 9/27/1962, Sec D, Lot-8, Sp #6
Rohrbaugh, Orval, b. 1/1/1912, d. 12/15/1951, Sec D, Lot-8, Sp #5
Rohrbaugh, Rachel M., b. 1/1/1849, d. 1/1/1930, Sec A, Lot-132, Sp #3
Roper, Alice, b. 4/4/1865, d. 12/13/1890, Sec Old#1, Lot-25, Sp #9
Roper, Mary Ann, b. 1/1/1837, d. 6/9/1918, Sec Old#1, Lot-25, Sp #1
Rosales, Greg E., b. 6/17/1987, d. 7/12/2006, Sec Old#5, Lot-468, Sp #1
Rose, Emma E., b. 1/1/1867, d. 1/1/1953, Sec Old#1, Lot-5, Sp #3
Rose, John Newton, b. 1/1/1862, d. 1/1/1936, Sec Old#1, Lot-5, Sp #2
Rose, Linda M. (Lanckriet), b. 6/12/1944, d. 3/11/1997, Sec E, Lot-41, Sp #2
Roseberry, Charles W., b. B, d. 9/27/1952,12/26/2002, Sec Old#6, Lot-481, Sp #7
Roseberry, Donald, b. 1/1/1940, d. 1/1/1946, Sec Old#6, Lot-481, Sp #5
Roseberry, Helen L., b. 3/11/1918, d. 3/16/1980, Sec Old#6, Lot-481, Sp #4
Roseberry, Ivan (Gene), b. A, d. 12/22/1947,6/10/2002, Sec Old#6, Lot-481, Sp #7
Roseberry, James, b. 10/5/1911, d. 1/26/1966, Sec Old#6, Lot-481, Sp #3
Roskamp, Florence M., b. 3/22/1906, d. 10/2/1994, Sec Old#5, Lot-438, Sp #7
Roskamp, Florence, b. 1/1/1907, d. 1/1/1902, Sec Old#5, Lot-438, Sp #9
Roskamp, George, b. 4/26/1897, d. 6/10/1982, Sec Old#5, Lot-438, Sp #8
Ross, Rose A. (Omo), b. 1/1/1905, d. 11/20/1950, Sec Old#1, Lot-43, Sp #5
Rothgeb, Francis D., b. 4/12/1938, d. 2/15/1994, Sec E, Lot-35, Sp #1
Rountree, William, b. 1/1/1863, d. 1/1/1930, Sec A, Lot-64, Sp #1
Rowan, Albert Ron Jr., b. 2/7/1917, d. 10/5/1969, Sec D, Lot-28, Sp #3
Rowan, Albert, b. 6/13/1892, d. 10/21/1967, Sec D, Lot-28, Sp #4
Rowan, Fredrick, b. 10/11/1920, d. 8/1/1976, Sec D, Lot-27, Sp #10
Rowan, Joan, b. 6/25/1925, d. 1/8/1998, Sec D, Lot-27, Sp #9
Rowan, Marie S., b. 6/18/1896, d. 2/8/1972, Sec D, Lot-28, Sp #5
Rowden, Mable, b. 1/1/1908, d. 12/22/1910, Sec Old#2, Lot-283, Sp #5
Rowlison, Arthur Blain, b. 1/1/1891, d. 1/1/1935, Sec Old#1, Lot-69, Sp #2
Rowlison, Elsie E., b. 1/1/1894, d. 1/1/1983, Sec Old#1, Lot-69, Sp #4
Rowlison, Joe Sgt., b. 1/1/1920, d. 8/21/1943, Sec Old#1, Lot-69, Sp #5
Rowton, Clarence C. Jr., b. 10/17/1918, d. 3/6/1994, Sec A, Lot-18, Sp #3
Rowton, Clarence C., b. 1/1/1885, d. 1/1/1959, Sec A, Lot-18, Sp #4
Rowton, David E., b. 8/8/1913, d. 7/10/1980, Sec Old#2, Lot-294, Sp #9
Rowton, Emily Dunkin, b. 1/1/1832, d. 2/11/1915, Sec Old#2, Lot-294, Sp #4
Rowton, John Quincy, Jr., b. 1/1/1901, d. 1/1/1933, Sec A, Lot-18, Sp #5
Rowton, John Quincy, b. 1/1/1858, d. 1/1/1934, Sec A, Lot-18, Sp #1
Rowton, Kenneth Mark, b. 12/5/1910, d. 9/25/1970, Sec Old#2, Lot-294, Sp #10
Rowton, Loretta Jane, b. 1/1/1862, d. 1/1/1937, Sec A, Lot-18, Sp #2
Rowton, Lydia Mary, b. 11/25/1897, d. 12/1/1977, Sec D, Lot-37, Sp #4
Rowton, Nellie Iola, b. 4/18/1879, d. 11/15/1964, Sec Old#2, Lot-294, Sp #1
Rowton, Oscar, b. 1/1/1872, d. 1/1/1941, Sec Old#2, Lot-294, Sp #2
Rowton, Payton P., b. 1/1/1830, d. 10/17/1901, Sec Old#2, Lot-294, Sp #3
Rowton, Wilmer Harvey, b. 1/1/1896, d. 1/1/1953, Sec D, Lot-37, Sp #3
Rundell, Frank, b. 1/1/1855, d. 7/15/1917, Sec A, Lot-87, Sp #3
Russell, Edna M., b. 6/8/1910, d. 2/16/2003, Sec Old#6, Lot-507, Sp #7
Russell, Jesse Jr., b. 1/1/1916, d. 1/16/1961, Sec Old#5, Lot-451, Sp #9
Russell, Jesse W. Sr., b. 1/1/1887, d. 1/1/1960, Sec Old#5, Lot-451, Sp #7
Russell, Lee, b. 1/21/1912, d. 11/9/1975, Sec Old#6, Lot-507, Sp #6
Russell, Minnie M., b. 2/20/1888, d. 11/23/1972, Sec Old#5, Lot-451, Sp #6
Ruswick, Mrs. Olaf & Child, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-351, Sp #4
Ryna, Jesus, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1924, Sec Old#4, Lot-212, Sp #2
Salem, Alex M., b. 6/3/1882, d. 4/15/1970, Sec Old#3, Lot-370, Sp #2
Salem, Arthur P., b. 1/1/1909, d. 1/1/1947, Sec Old#3, Lot-362, Sp #3
Salem, Baby, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1949, Sec Old#5, Lot-413, Sp #10
Salem, Carol M., b. 12/3/1932, d. 7/31/1989, Sec E, Lot-22, Sp #6
Salem, Charles, b. 1/1/1879, d. 1/1/1958, Sec Old#5, Lot-413, Sp #6
Salem, Collid, b. 6/23/1880, d. 8/15/1969, Sec Old#3, Lot-362, Sp #1
Salem, Darrell Eugene, b. 11/11/1955, d. 9/1/1987, Sec E, Lot-22, Sp #1
Salem, Debly Hymour, b. 6/14/1889, d. 3/25/1975, Sec Old#3, Lot-370, Sp #4
Salem, Guy R., b. 9/9/1907, d. 1/29/1975, Sec Old#3, Lot-366, Sp #1
Salem, Hesson, b. 7/11/1914, d. 3/27/1979, Sec D, Lot-61, Sp #8
Salem, Janet, b. 2/26/1935, d. 6/19/1995, Sec Old#3, Lot-371, Sp #6
Salem, Joseph L., b. 1/1/1918, d. 1/1/1942, Sec Old#3, Lot-370, Sp #1
Salem, Maggre, b. 3/28/1881, d. 7/2/1973, Sec Old#5, Lot-413, Sp #7
Salem, Minnie, b. 1/1/1895, d. 6/14/1962, Sec Old#3, Lot-362, Sp #2
Salem, Penny, b. 12/4/1944, d. 8/13/1988, Sec Old#3, Lot-366, Sp #9
Salem, Ronald D., b. 8/4/1937, d. 4/25/1989, Sec E, Lot-22, Sp #5
Salem, Roy, b. 6/23/1906, d. 6/23/1990, Sec E, Lot-22, Sp #3
Salem, Ruth, b. 4/28/1911, d. 3/6/1990, Sec E, Lot-22, Sp #4
Salem, Wayne E., b. 10/15/1935, d. 11/1/1981, Sec E, Lot-22, Sp #2
Salem, Zella, b. 7/19/1904, d. 11/2/1985, Sec Old#3, Lot-366, Sp #2
Salm, Dale, b. 1/12/1937, d. 6/19/2005, Sec Old#5, Lot-498, Sp #2
Sander, Aaron D., b. 11/5/1971, d. 12/15/2000, Sec Old#3, Lot-371, Sp #9
Sander, Adam, b. 11/15/1975, d. 11/15/1975, Sec Old#3, Lot-371, Sp #8
Sands, Andy Edwards, b. 1/1/1883, d. 1/1/1957, Sec Old#2, Lot-301, Sp #2
Sands, Baby (Loretta, b. 1/1/1900, d. 8/1/1949, Sec Old#5, Lot-413, Sp #5
Sands, David Andy, b. 9/28/1924, d. 1/30/2000, Sec Old#5, Lot-413, Sp #4
Sands, Emma K., b. 1/1/1879, d. 1/1/1962, Sec Old#2, Lot-301, Sp #3
Sands, Enid, b. 11/6/1918, d. 4/7/1998, Sec B, Lot-1, Sp #9
Sands, Harold, b. 4/4/1912, d. 11/17/1997, Sec B, Lot-1, Sp #10
Sands, Lucille (Helen), b. A, d. 9/24/1922,11/1/2004, Sec Old#2, Lot-301, Sp #6
Sands, Orville J., b. 5/20/1921, d. 12/7/1986, Sec Old#2, Lot-301, Sp #6
Sands, Zena (Mcholland), b. 1/1/1915, d. 1/1/1936, Sec Old#2, Lot-301, Sp #5
Sapp, Harold (Dean), b. 9/30/1940, d. 8/7/2002, Sec Old#3, Lot-388, Sp #2
Sapp, Harriet, b. 10/9/1897, d. 6/4/1995, Sec Old#3, Lot-388, Sp #4
Sapp, Leslie J., b. 1/1/1898, d. 8/11/1965, Sec Old#3, Lot-388, Sp #3
Sapp, Mrs. George, b. 1/1/1863, d. 1/1/1943, Sec Old#3, Lot-388, Sp #10
Sauer, Margaret S., b. 5/18/1919, d. 3/9/2005, Sec Old#3, Lot-348, Sp #3
Sauer, Vincent M., b. 11/30/1918, d. 1/31/1995, Sec Old#3, Lot-348, Sp #2
Sauerberi, Delena Alizze, b. 1/1/1870, d. 1/1/1894, Sec Old#2, Lot-274, Sp #2
Sauerbrei, Threse, b. 6/23/1834, d. 1/13/1889, Sec Old#2, Lot-274, Sp #3
Schadegg, John Lynn, b. 10/26/1951, d. 10/26/1951, Sec Old#5, Lot-416, Sp #10
Schadegg, Wilfred, b. 7/25/1916, d. 1/18/1977, Sec Old#5, Lot-416, Sp #9
Schartz, Anita M., b. 11/24/1913, d. 12/31/2000, Sec E, Lot-30, Sp #2
Schartz, Arthur, b. 5/27/1909, d. 12/11/1982, Sec E, Lot-30, Sp #1
Schartz, Ryland Dale, b. 1/10/1982, d. 12/23/1991, Sec E, Lot-30, Sp #4
Schilling, Troy, b. 11/17/1932, d. 3/11/1979, Sec E, Lot-11, Sp #1
Schlater, Capt. Theo, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/24/1899, Sec Old#2, Lot-265, Sp #3
Schlater, Martha, b. 1/1/1836, d. 5/1/1909, Sec Old#2, Lot-265, Sp #4
Schlater, Theo, b. 1/1/1882, d. 1/1/1882, Sec Old#2, Lot-265, Sp #5
Schmidt, Aneda P., b. 10/26/1948, d. 4/24/2006, Sec Old#7, Lot-137, Sp #2
Schmidt, Jeremy E., b. 5/7/1978, d. 11/12/2002, Sec Old#5, Lot-467, Sp #1
Schmidt, Margeory, b. 7/12/1923, d. 7/16/1923, Sec A, Lot-73, Sp #5
Schmidt, Roberta K., b. 12/20/1946, d. 3/18/2007, Sec Old#5, Lot-467, Sp #2
Schweikhard, Albert C., b. 1/24/1918, d. 4/18/1972, Sec A, Lot-150, Sp #2
Schweikhard, Wilma, b. 7/18/1909, d. 11/26/1993, Sec A, Lot-150, Sp #3
Scott, Donald, b. 1/5/1918, d. 11/8/1985, Sec D, Lot-63, Sp #7
Scott, Gladys, b. 1/1/1900, d. 6/14/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-402, Sp #5
Scott, Hannah, b. 1/1/1859, d. 3/2/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-402, Sp #4
Scott, Ida Ines, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1898, Sec Old#3, Lot-402, Sp #3
Scott, Kenneth (Keno), b. 6/8/1922, d. 4/9/2004, Sec E, Lot-22, Sp #9
Scott, Melvin, b. 11/14/1936, d. 9/20/2001, Sec D, Lot-59, Sp #4
Scott, Pearl E., b. 12/28/1917, d. 10/1/2003, Sec D, Lot-63, Sp #8
Scott, Randy, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/27/1964, Sec D, Lot-59, Sp #5
Scott, Theresa, b. 3/24/1961, d. 9/11/1991, Sec D, Lot-63, Sp #9
Seal, Arthur Henry, b. 11/2/1888, d. 12/17/1964, Sec Old#5, Lot-421, Sp #1
Seal, Cora (Turner), b. 10/23/1888, d. 6/7/1982, Sec Old#5, Lot-421, Sp #2
Seals, Reed, b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/14/1967, Sec A, Lot-132, Sp #10
Searles, Helen Nita, b. 1/1/1900, d. 12/25/1977, Sec Old#5, Lot-476, Sp #5
Sears, Baby, b. 1/1/1952, d. 1/1/1952, Sec Old#5, Lot-463, Sp #5
Sears, Gale Leon, b. 11/21/1921, d. 8/16/1979, Sec Old#5, Lot-475, Sp #1
Sears, John Milton, b. 2/19/1894, d. 5/8/1980, Sec Old#5, Lot-475, Sp #3
Sears, Lula Jennings, b. 7/28/1901, d. 10/10/1979, Sec Old#5, Lot-475, Sp #2
Sears, Mrs. George M., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#1, Lot-25, Sp #10
Sebring, Abram, b. 1/1/1820, d. 1/1/1898, Sec Old#3, Lot-345, Sp #10
Sechler, Floyd B., b. 8/19/1931, d. 1/26/2003, Sec D, Lot-24, Sp #7
Secrest, Lizzie O., b. 1/1/1869, d. 11/28/1905, Sec Old#1, Lot-35, Sp #1
Secrest, W. B., b. 1/1/1854, d. 2/22/1906, Sec Old#1, Lot-35, Sp #2
Segabart, Harvey, b. 1/1/1900, d. 6/10/1923, Sec A, Lot-73, Sp #1
Semon, Albert F., b. 1/1/1874, d. 1/1/1942, Sec A, Lot-26, Sp #2
Semon, John Fred, b. 1/1/1899, d. 1/1/1942, Sec A, Lot-26, Sp #1
Serviss, George R., b. 5/21/1899, d. 3/29/1976, Sec Old#6, Lot-479, Sp #8
Serviss, Louise, b. 6/2/1916, d. 12/4/1972, Sec Old#6, Lot-479, Sp #7
Serviss, Milton D., b. 1/1/1872, d. 1/1/1951, Sec Old#6, Lot-479, Sp #2
Serviss, Roy, b. 10/4/1904, d. 8/14/1973, Sec Old#6, Lot-479, Sp #6
Shafer, Helen, b. 11/26/1911, d. 12/20/1966, Sec Old#1, Lot-87, Sp #3
Shafer, Infant, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1946, Sec Old#1, Lot-87, Sp #1
Shafer, Mary Ann, b. 3/13/1887, d. 2/10/1970, Sec D, Lot-24, Sp #4
Shafer, Vernie, b. 12/24/1907, d. 1/26/1974, Sec Old#1, Lot-87, Sp #2
Sharrard, Jennie, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/15/1896, Sec Old#3, Lot-382, Sp #6
Shasteen, Baby Girl, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#2, Lot-314, Sp #6
Shasteen, Charles H., b. 1/1/1875, d. 1/1/1941, Sec Old#2, Lot-314, Sp #7
Shasteen, Clara I., b. 1/1/1881, d. 1/1/1941, Sec Old#2, Lot-314, Sp #8
Shell, A. W., b. 1/1/1854, d. 11/2/1919, Sec Old#1, Lot-74, Sp #3
Sherman, Bertha F., b. 1/2/1939, d. 5/29/2003, Sec D, Lot-60, Sp #10
Short, Saphirana F., b. 1/1/1829, d. 1/6/1917, Sec Old#1, Lot-11, Sp #6
Shoup, Elizabeth, b. 12/6/1889, d. 7/10/1916, Sec Old#2, Lot-320, Sp #2
Shoup, Jacob Q., b. 3/1/1851, d. 5/4/1894, Sec Old#2, Lot-320, Sp #7
Shoup, John R., b. 1/1/1888, d. 1/1/1945, Sec Old#2, Lot-320, Sp #1
Shoup, Mrs. Melissa H., b. 12/11/1857, d. 1/1/1941, Sec Old#2, Lot-320, Sp #6
Shoup, Stanley J., b. 1/18/1922, d. 10/6/2005, Sec Old#2, Lot-320, Sp #9
Showers, Albert Leon, b. 5/9/1902, d. 3/4/1971, Sec G, Lot-10, Sp #3
Showers, Pauline, b. 8/3/1915, d. 8/17/1995, Sec G, Lot-10, Sp #4
Shrauner, James A., b. 1/2/1885, d. 3/14/1966, Sec A, Lot-70, Sp #1
Shrauner, Mary Ruth, b. 1/1/1899, d. 1/1/1946, Sec A, Lot-70, Sp #2
Shriner, Ellis M., b. 5/23/1933, d. 10/27/2006, Sec Old#1, Lot-70, Sp #7
Shryock, A. J. "Joe", b. A, d. 3/22/1917,7/11/2000, Sec Old#5, Lot-501, Sp #5
Shryock, Rilla B., b. A, d. 5/5/1920,11/20/2000, Sec Old#5, Lot-501, Sp #5
Shumate, A. J., b. 1/1/1900, d. 9/7/1914, Sec Old#1, Lot-19, Sp #9
Simmons, Karin Ann, b. 4/19/1973, d. 5/12/2000, Sec Old#5, Lot-412, Sp #8
Simpson, Henry L. (Buck), b. 1/6/1918, d. 7/18/2005, Sec E, Lot-35, Sp #6
Sims, Alice, b. 1/1/1858, d. 12/27/1923, Sec A, Lot-112, Sp #5
Sims, Baby, b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/15/1946, Sec Old#6, Lot-484, Sp #10
Sims, Eugene S. Jr. (Bud), b. 10/9/1919, d. 6/12/1974, Sec B, Lot-7, Sp #4
Sims, Eugene S., b. 1/1/1880, d. 1/1/1947, Sec Old#6, Lot-484, Sp #3
Sims, Garnett, b. 4/13/1920, d. 11/13/1997, Sec B, Lot-7, Sp #3
Sims, Letha E., b. 1/1/1880, d. 1/1/1967, Sec Old#6, Lot-484, Sp #4
Sines, Jennie E., b. 1/1/1864, d. 10/19/1919, Sec A, Lot-78, Sp #3
Sines, W. M., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1950, Sec A, Lot-78, Sp #2
Skidmore, Harvey, b. 4/2/1901, d. 4/5/1983, Sec D, Lot-43, Sp #3
Skidmore, Hazel M., b. 11/12/1915, d. 3/8/2002, Sec D, Lot-43, Sp #4
Smiley, Lloyd, b. 9/23/1905, d. 3/17/1985, Sec D, Lot-31, Sp #1
Smiley, Vada L., b. 1/17/1910, d. 7/29/2003, Sec D, Lot-31, Sp #2
Smith, A. Pat (Major), b. 9/28/1925, d. 11/21/1982, Sec A, Lot-128, Sp #5
Smith, Albert E., b. 1/1/1875, d. 7/29/1955, Sec Old#1, Lot-77, Sp #1
Smith, Alva A., b. 1/1/1900, d. 4/5/1900, Sec Old#2, Lot-321, Sp #5
Smith, Arissa L., b. 12/25/2003, d. 8/26/2004, Sec E, Lot-53, Sp #3
Smith, Arthur James, b. 1/1/1898, d. 1/1/1956, Sec Old#5, Lot-502, Sp #1
Smith, Barry C., b. 6/1/1956, d. 10/15/1998, Sec D, Lot-9, Sp #10
Smith, Bernice Elaine, b. 11/22/1922, d. 9/28/1974, Sec D, Lot-17, Sp #5
Smith, Clara Nancy, b. 6/21/1876, d. 11/5/1964, Sec Old#1, Lot-77, Sp #2
Smith, Clyde Alvin, b. 4/4/1916, d. 10/18/2000, Sec D, Lot-18, Sp #9
Smith, Clyde C., b. 4/22/1912, d. 6/17/2001, Sec Old#5, Lot-517, Sp #1
Smith, Eldon, b. 5/5/1922, d. 3/21/1993, Sec Old#7, Lot-118, Sp #4
Smith, Emmett M., b. 1/1/1910, d. 1/1/1938, Sec Old#1, Lot-77, Sp #3
Smith, Esther V., b. 2/1/1918, d. 7/21/2005, Sec Old#5, Lot-517, Sp #2
Smith, Florence (Flossie), b. B, d. 5/2/1930,6/28/2005, Sec A, Lot-66, Sp #5
Smith, Harley V., b. 6/6/1918, d. 11/11/1976, Sec Old#7, Lot-131, Sp #7
Smith, Helen A., b. 8/20/1915, d. 9/14/1999, Sec Old#7, Lot-131, Sp #5
Smith, Helen, b. 5/24/1898, d. 5/10/1977, Sec Old#5, Lot-502, Sp #2
Smith, Ida E., b. 9/21/1913, d. 9/23/1982, Sec D, Lot-54, Sp #6
Smith, Infant Of Roy, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#1, Lot-38, Sp #9
Smith, James C., b. 4/29/1903, d. 5/5/1976, Sec D, Lot-54, Sp #7
Smith, Laura Kay, b. 9/24/1981, d. 2/1/1985, Sec Old#1, Lot-32, Sp #1
Smith, Lorena L., b. 9/28/1917, d. 8/2/2004, Sec Old#7, Lot-131, Sp #6
Smith, Lyndon Thomas, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1941, Sec A, Lot-116, Sp #8
Smith, Mark Preston, b. 5/20/1968, d. 5/20/1968, Sec D, Lot-18, Sp #3
Smith, Marlin C., b. 2/2/1909, d. 4/21/1990, Sec Old#7, Lot-131, Sp #4
Smith, Melissa Kay, b. 7/25/1985, d. 7/25/1985, Sec D, Lot-41, Sp #7
Smith, Nevada Gay, b. 1/1/1864, d. 1/1/1955, Sec A, Lot-4, Sp #2
Smith, Nora Edith (Dau.), b. 1/1/1907, d. 7/29/1932, Sec Old#1, Lot-15, Sp #5
Smith, Nora Edith, b. 1/1/1881, d. 9/13/1912, Sec Old#1, Lot-15, Sp #4
Smith, Opal, b. 1/1/1900, d. 7/19/1956, Sec D, Lot-9, Sp #9
Smith, Pete, b. 1/1/1887, d. 1/1/1952, Sec Old#5, Lot-476, Sp #4
Smith, Preston Wayne, b. 6/18/1981, d. 11/25/1981, Sec G, Lot-4, Sp #6
Smith, Rebecca I., b. 1/1/1844, d. 2/9/1925, Sec A, Lot-72, Sp #5
Smith, Rhonda Lee, b. 12/27/1961, d. 10/14/1973, Sec D, Lot-41, Sp #6
Smith, Robert W. Cpl., b. 12/19/1932, d. 6/22/1953, Sec Old#5, Lot-476, Sp #6
Smith, Roy, b. 2/22/1947, d. 8/7/1989, Sec Old#7, Lot-131, Sp #8
Smith, Sarah A.(Rundell), b. 3/30/1876, d. 1/24/1954, Sec A, Lot-87, Sp #4
Smith, Virda S,, b. 1/1/1915, d. 4/11/1916, Sec Old#1, Lot-52, Sp #10
Smith, Warren & Opal, b. 4/8/1955, d. 4/8/1955, Sec D, Lot-9, Sp #8
Smith, Wiley Oliver, b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/12/1928, Sec A, Lot-72, Sp #3
Smith, William D., b. 1/10/1992, d. 1/10/1992, Sec D, Lot-17, Sp #4
Smith, William J., b. 1/1/1871, d. 1/1/1952, Sec A, Lot-4, Sp #10
Smith, William John, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#1, Lot-4, Sp #10
Spalding, Anna L., b. 4/8/1914, d. 6/16/2006, Sec Old#1, Lot-52, Sp #2
Spalding, Eugene, b. 1/1/1913, d. 4/4/1916, Sec Old#1, Lot-52, Sp #1
Spalding, Minnie Mae, b. 4/7/1879, d. 9/30/1963, Sec Old#2, Lot-322, Sp #4
Spalding, Walter C., b. 12/29/1915, d. 11/29/2003, Sec Old#1, Lot-52, Sp #2
Spangler, Gary, b. 7/4/1942, d. 8/17/1996, Sec G, Lot-3, Sp #1
Staats, Neal David, b. 6/17/1982, d. 6/17/1982, Sec E, Lot-18, Sp #4
Starrett, Jerome Lemert, b. 1/1/1900, d. 7/23/1898, Sec Old#2, Lot-299, Sp #10
Statler, Child, b. 4/15/1908, d. 4/15/1908, Sec Old#2, Lot-312, Sp #1
Statler, Wesley C., b. 5/21/1907, d. 5/24/1907, Sec Old#2, Lot-312, Sp #10
Steinkuehler, Charles, b. 3/15/1923, d. 6/7/1993, Sec A, Lot-92, Sp #7
Steinkuehler, Charles, b. 5/2/1892, d. 10/26/1975, Sec A, Lot-92, Sp #5
Steinkuehler, Chris H., b. 1/25/1929, d. 10/1/1999, Sec A, Lot-47, Sp #5
Steinkuehler, Christle, b. 1/31/1887, d. 6/10/1965, Sec A, Lot-47, Sp #9
Steinkuehler, Earl, b. 1/1/1884, d. 1/1/1948, Sec A, Lot-92, Sp #6
Steinkuehler, Henry, b. 1/1/1832, d. 12/9/1912, Sec Old#2, Lot-305, Sp #8
Steinkuehler, Mary Louise, b. 3/10/1917, d. 3/10/1917, Sec A, Lot-92, Sp #10
Steinkuehler, Mary, b. 1/1/1839, d. 1/16/1916, Sec Old#2, Lot-305, Sp #9
Steinkuehler, Matilda, b. 12/27/1892, d. 12/9/1973, Sec A, Lot-47, Sp #8
Steinkuehler, Max Louis, b. 1/11/1877, d. 6/9/1894, Sec Old#2, Lot-305, Sp #10
Steinkuehler, Wayne, b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/30/1996, Sec Old#5, Lot-441, Sp #7
Steinkuehler, William, b. 1/1/1916, d. 5/20/1916, Sec A, Lot-92, Sp #3
Steinkuehler,Clara A., b. 5/2/1892, d. 10/26/1975, Sec A, Lot-92, Sp #4
Stephenson, Casper B., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-377, Sp #2
Stephenson, Laurence, b. 3/31/1897, d. 8/3/1991, Sec Old#3, Lot-377, Sp #3
Stephenson, Oscar, b. 1/1/1899, d. 4/14/1908, Sec Old#3, Lot-377, Sp #1
Sterling, Ann, b. 1/1/1900, d. 12/4/1931, Sec A, Lot-83, Sp #1
Sterling, Francis, b. 1/1/1891, d. 11/19/1916, Sec A, Lot-83, Sp #4
Sterling, Marrion Filmore, b. 1/1/1900, d. 4/7/1923, Sec A, Lot-83, Sp #2
Stevenson, Alexander C., b. 1/22/1898, d. 4/27/1935, Sec Old#2, Lot-275, Sp #7
Stevenson, John S., b. 4/3/1842, d. 2/3/1918, Sec Old#2, Lot-275, Sp #1
Stevenson, Mrs. John, b. 1/1/1868, d. 1/1/1949, Sec Old#2, Lot-275, Sp #3
Stiener, Della Darnell, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1962, Sec Old#6, Lot-428, Sp #3
Stimatze, Orban, b. 6/14/1913, d. 7/18/1979, Sec D, Lot-40, Sp #10
Stimatze, Vesta, b. 7/6/1912, d. 6/2/2002, Sec D, Lot-40, Sp #9
Stockman, Anton H., b. 7/16/1881, d. 9/22/1969, Sec Old#5, Lot-439, Sp #1
Stockman, Mary C., b. 1/1/1882, d. 1/1/1969, Sec Old#5, Lot-439, Sp #2
Stogsdill, Mrs. R., b. 1/1/1903, d. 8/11/1922, Sec A, Lot-49, Sp #6
Stogsdill, Otis, b. 12/20/1912, d. 2/4/1913, Sec Old#1, Lot-15, Sp #10
Stogsdill, R., b. 3/1/1909, d. 9/26/1909, Sec A, Lot-49, Sp #7
Stogsdill, Roger (Baby), b. 9/1/1915, d. 9/4/1915, Sec A, Lot-49, Sp #1
Stone, Aaron, b. 1/1/1900, d. 5/2/1880, Sec Old#3, Lot-330, Sp #8
Stone, Pamela Cahill, b. 1/1/1804, d. 2/4/1904, Sec Old#3, Lot-330, Sp #9
Stout, Alice (Herron), b. 1/1/1892, d. 2/6/1919, Sec A, Lot-59, Sp #4
Strate, Child, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-356, Sp #9
Stratton, Dan G., b. 1/1/1867, d. 9/1/1886, Sec Old#1, Lot-31, Sp #5
Stratton, Josie V., b. 1/1/1864, d. 10/17/1885, Sec Old#1, Lot-31, Sp #9
Strawn, Carl, b. 3/8/1921, d. 5/20/1998, Sec Old#3, Lot-364, Sp #5
Strawn, George H., b. 2/4/1892, d. 12/26/1972, Sec G, Lot-1, Sp #3
Strawn, Hazel, b. 7/14/1899, d. 8/15/1974, Sec G, Lot-1, Sp #4
Strawn, James L., b. 2/28/1898, d. 6/20/1968, Sec A, Lot-123, Sp #1
Strawn, Lila May, b. 1/1/1898, d. 1/1/1951, Sec A, Lot-123, Sp #2
Strawn, Marjorie P., b. 1/10/1924, d. 1/15/1997, Sec G, Lot-2, Sp #9
Stringfellow, Linda, b. 11/19/1940, d. 12/4/1995, Sec D, Lot-2, Sp #8
Stringfellow, Shannon, b. 1/16/1967, d. 12/13/1967, Sec D, Lot-2, Sp #7
Stucker, Alice Irene, b. 1/1/1870, d. 1/1/1929, Sec A, Lot-84, Sp #3
Stucker, Helen, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1922, Sec A, Lot-84, Sp #10
Stucker, Isaac Martin, b. 1/1/1865, d. 1/1/1949, Sec A, Lot-84, Sp #4
Stucker, Maxine, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1922, Sec A, Lot-84, Sp #1
Stucker, Ora Stanley, b. 1/1/1896, d. 11/8/1916, Sec A, Lot-84, Sp #5
Stucker, Rolla, b. 2/24/1899, d. 9/17/1952, Sec A, Lot-45, Sp #1
Stucker, Ruth, b. 9/8/1905, d. 3/7/1980, Sec A, Lot-45, Sp #2
Sturtvant, Catherine, b. 4/22/1893, d. 3/30/1992, Sec D, Lot-28, Sp #2
Sturtvant, Chas. S., b. 11/12/1892, d. 5/3/1970, Sec D, Lot-28, Sp #1
Sultz, Edgar, b. 1/1/1880, d. 1/1/1978, Sec A, Lot-123, Sp #4
Sultz, Edna M., b. 1/1/1883, d. 1/1/1940, Sec A, Lot-123, Sp #5
Summers, Child, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#1, Lot-23, Sp #9
Swaffar, Jane H., b. 5/8/1939, d. 1/22/2004, Sec D, Lot-43, Sp #2
Swan, Child, b. 6/4/1908, d. 6/5/1908, Sec Old#3, Lot-343, Sp #1
Sweet, Mr. Orla James, b. 1/1/1878, d. 1/1/1957, Sec Old#3, Lot-337, Sp #4
Sweet, Sally O., b. 1/1/1968, d. 1/1/1953, Sec Old#3, Lot-337, Sp #3
Swenson, Ervin (Dutch), b. 12/29/1900, d. 9/28/1961, Sec Old#3, Lot-391, Sp #1
Swenson, Lawrence, b. 3/7/1916, d. 3/20/1916, Sec Old#4, Lot-214, Sp #1
Swenson, Mary C., b. 6/23/1880, d. 11/12/1949, Sec Old#3, Lot-391, Sp #4
Swenson, Nels J., b. 4/29/1877, d. 5/19/1950, Sec Old#3, Lot-391, Sp #2
Swenson, Silas, b. 1/1/1911, d. 7/22/1913, Sec Old#4, Lot-214, Sp #2
Swinson, Paul C., b. 5/21/1896, d. 1/25/1963, Sec Old#5, Lot-440, Sp #4

 

Kansas Genealogy Links


Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 1997-2014, Clear Digital Media, Inc.