Cemetery records online

Home      About Us       What's New      Browse Cemeteries      Publish Transcription      Cemetery Column      Links

Search Kansas Cemeteries
Custom Search

SPONSORS




Follow Us

Cimarron Township Cemetery
Cimarron, Gray County, Kansas

Contributed by Kay Lacy, Jun 13, 2007 [caseyl@ucom.net].

Easterbrook, Baby, b. 1/1/1944, d. 1/1/1944, Sec A, Lot-17, Sp #10
Ebersole, Charles, b. 4/7/1916, d. 7/30/1996, Sec A, Lot-143, Sp #10
Ebersole, Mildred H., b. 4/2/1910, d. 6/29/2000, Sec A, Lot-143, Sp #7
Ebersole, Veda, b. 1/1/1881, d. 10/27/1929, Sec A, Lot-143, Sp #8
Ebersole, William, b. 1/1/1900, d. 10/10/1929, Sec A, Lot-143, Sp #9
Ebert, Robert J., b. 3/19/1943, d. 2/14/2007, Sec A, Lot-113, Sp #8
Edwards, Ida, b. 1/1/1897, d. 4/8/1918, Sec A, Lot-33, Sp #5
Edwards, Lucinda &, b. 1/1/1839, d. 1/1/1911, Sec A, Lot-99, Sp #4
Edwards, Mrs. Martha Ann, b. 1/1/1866, d. 1/1/1958, Sec A, Lot-33, Sp #4
Edwards, Myrtle V., b. 1/1/1889, d. 3/30/1908, Sec Old#2, Lot-326, Sp #5
Edwards, William, b. 1/1/1838, d. 2/2/1928, Sec A, Lot-99, Sp #3
Egbert, Child, b. 11/7/1904, d. 11/7/1904, Sec Old#2, Lot-323, Sp #5
Egbert, Elizabeth, b. 1/1/1842, d. 1/1/1920, Sec Old#3, Lot-335, Sp #4
Egbert, Frances, b. 1/1/1903, d. 1/1/1983, Sec Old#5, Lot-411, Sp #8
Egbert, Gilbert W., b. 12/10/1913, d. 7/24/1976, Sec D, Lot-40, Sp #1
Egbert, Grace, b. 10/16/1894, d. 8/9/1981, Sec A, Lot-2, Sp #5
Egbert, Gwynne A., b. 1/1/1900, d. 8/5/1960, Sec Old#1, Lot-6, Sp #5
Egbert, Ida Fern, b. 1/1/1921, d. 1/1/1983, Sec Old#2, Lot-310, Sp #5
Egbert, James Dallas, b. 8/22/1894, d. 12/31/1987, Sec A, Lot-2, Sp #4
Egbert, James Harvey, b. 1/1/1861, d. 1/1/1945, Sec Old#1, Lot-6, Sp #2
Egbert, James Roy, b. 1/1/1923, d. 1/1/1940, Sec Old#5, Lot-411, Sp #6
Egbert, Jonathan, b. 4/11/1840, d. 10/9/1899, Sec Old#3, Lot-335, Sp #3
Egbert, Lillie Belle, b. 4/27/1907, d. 1/14/2002, Sec D, Lot-40, Sp #2
Egbert, Merl Hilton, b. A, d. 8/24/1907,10/7/1953, Sec Old#2, Lot-310, Sp #1
Egbert, Minnie Laura, b. 1/1/1873, d. 1/1/1951, Sec Old#1, Lot-6, Sp #3
Egbert, Minnie, b. 1/1/1871, d. 1/1/1954, Sec Old#3, Lot-335, Sp #2
Egbert, Mrs. Bertha E., b. 1/1/1879, d. 7/6/1957, Sec Old#2, Lot-310, Sp #3
Egbert, Nora M., b. 6/13/1901, d. 11/27/1978, Sec Old#5, Lot-411, Sp #7
Egbert, P. C. (Pierre, b. 9/11/1878, d. 3/18/1945, Sec Old#2, Lot-310, Sp #2
Egbert, Ray M., b. 1/1/1909, d. 3/14/1928, Sec Old#2, Lot-310, Sp #1
Egbert, Robert, b. 8/15/1934, d. 6/25/1996, Sec Old#2, Lot-319, Sp #3
Egbert, Webb W., b. 1/1/1867, d. 1/1/1950, Sec Old#3, Lot-335, Sp #1
Eichman, Olive, b. 7/11/1909, d. 3/12/1993, Sec E, Lot-21, Sp #5
Eichman, Paul, b. 5/19/1908, d. 7/7/1987, Sec E, Lot-21, Sp #4
Elem, Pelona J., b. 1/1/1855, d. 5/19/1902, Sec A, Lot-10, Sp #3
Elem, Samuel H., b. 1/1/1851, d. 8/11/1922, Sec A, Lot-10, Sp #2
Elem, William Shelton, b. 1/1/1883, d. 1/1/1943, Sec A, Lot-10, Sp #1
Elliot, Julia, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/21/1907, Sec Old#2, Lot-283, Sp #1
Ellis, Stephen H., b. 1/1/1900, d. 12/10/1928, Sec A, Lot-72, Sp #4
Ellsworth, Grace E., b. 1/12/1879, d. 8/2/1886, Sec Old#1, Lot-36, Sp #8
Ellsworth, John S., b. A, d. 8/18/1883,9/8/1884, Sec Old#1, Lot-36, Sp #8
Emerie, Ada Viola, b. 1/1/1893, d. 7/19/1916, Sec Old#1, Lot-52, Sp #9
Emerie, Infant, b. A, d. 1/1/1915,2/2/1915, Sec Old#1, Lot-19, Sp #6
Emery, Alice, b. 1/1/1862, d. 1/1/1962, Sec A, Lot-107, Sp #2
Emery, Joseph F., b. 9/2/1898, d. 11/2/1971, Sec A, Lot-107, Sp #1
Emery, Joseph P., b. 1/1/1861, d. 1/1/1935, Sec A, Lot-107, Sp #4
Emoing, Emmeline, b. 1/1/1830, d. 3/18/1904, Sec Old#2, Lot-299, Sp #6
Endsley, Jonas, b. 1/1/1886, d. 1/1/1961, Sec Old#2, Lot-321, Sp #3
Endsley, Mary J., b. 1/1/1913, d. 1/10/1913, Sec Old#3, Lot-336, Sp #6
Endsley, Mattie, b. 1/1/1885, d. 8/13/1977, Sec Old#2, Lot-321, Sp #4
Engler, Ernest John, b. 4/24/1905, d. 11/14/1982, Sec Old#5, Lot-439, Sp #10
Engler, Melvin, b. 7/6/1933, d. 1/31/1990, Sec E, Lot-53, Sp #7
English, Allen L., b. 1/1/1848, d. 3/2/1932, Sec Old#1, Lot-58, Sp #4
English, Anna Henrie, b. 9/27/1881, d. 10/1/1971, Sec Old#3, Lot-380, Sp #3
English, Harold William, b. 1/1/1912, d. 1/1/1960, Sec Old#3, Lot-380, Sp #9
English, Irene Hungate, b. 5/10/1900, d. 11/17/2002, Sec D, Lot-12, Sp #1
English, Jim, b. 8/2/1936, d. 10/3/1987, Sec Old#3, Lot-381, Sp #8
English, John Wesley, b. 3/22/1853, d. 1/12/1889, Sec Old#1, Lot-17, Sp #2
English, Merrill, b. 1/1/1904, d. 7/12/1906, Sec Old#3, Lot-380, Sp #4
English, Minnie, b. 1/1/1853, d. 8/19/1916, Sec Old#3, Lot-381, Sp #3
English, Nathan H., b. 6/8/1914, d. 1/28/2003, Sec D, Lot-38, Sp #8
English, Nathan L., b. 1/1/1850, d. 10/19/1920, Sec Old#3, Lot-381, Sp #2
English, Robert W., b. 1/1/1871, d. 1/1/1934, Sec Old#3, Lot-380, Sp #2
English, Zora, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1893, Sec Old#3, Lot-380, Sp #5
Ensz, Alin Dean, b. 10/6/1965, d. 10/6/1965, Sec Old#7, Lot-130, Sp #8
Ensz, Kristin, b. 5/27/1992, d. 2/14/1993, Sec Old#7, Lot-130, Sp #10
Ensz, Luke, b. A, d. 12/26/1996,12/26/1996, Sec Old#7, Lot-130, Sp #10
Ensz, Tony Ray, b. 7/15/1994, d. 7/15/1994, Sec Old#7, Lot-130, Sp #9
Erkie, Edith, b. 2/18/1890, d. 12/21/1977, Sec A, Lot-131, Sp #4
Erkie, Raymond W., b. 5/17/1923, d. 6/26/1999, Sec Old#3, Lot-327, Sp #4
Erkie, William Charles, b. 1/1/1870, d. 1/1/1948, Sec A, Lot-131, Sp #3
Erkie, William Howard, b. 1/1/1921, d. 1/1/1922, Sec A, Lot-131, Sp #1
Erskine, Anna Eugenia, b. 1/1/1889, d. 4/24/1962, Sec Old#3, Lot-359, Sp #7
Erskine, Charley B., b. 1/1/1883, d. 1/1/1951, Sec Old#3, Lot-359, Sp #8
Erskine, Child, b. 1/7/1912, d. 1/7/1912, Sec Old#3, Lot-359, Sp #10
Eskam, Dora Ellen, b. 5/21/1926, d. 7/24/1986, Sec E, Lot-3, Sp #9
Eskam, Hilton R., b. 1/1/1923, d. 1/1/1958, Sec E, Lot-14, Sp #5
Eskam, Mae, b. 12/20/1892, d. 9/28/1976, Sec E, Lot-14, Sp #3
Eskam, Marvin Lee, b. 11/5/1928, d. 2/27/1970, Sec E, Lot-14, Sp #4
Estes, Mary M., b. 1/1/1877, d. 8/25/1922, Sec Old#1, Lot-71, Sp #3
Evans, Andrew J., b. 1/1/1828, d. 1/1/1901, Sec Old#2, Lot-281, Sp #4
Evans, Andrew J., b. 1/1/1897, d. 1/1/1898 (Baby), Sec Old#2, Lot-281, Sp #2
Evans, Dorothy, b. 11/6/1906, d. 4/7/1992, Sec Old#1, Lot-85, Sp #4
Evans, Emma C., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1940, Sec A, Lot-116, Sp #3
Evans, Florence (Sally), b. 6/10/1900, d. 9/20/1992, Sec Old#3, Lot-338, Sp #5
Evans, Frances, b. 9/1/1900, d. 8/11/1901 (Baby), Sec Old#2, Lot-281, Sp #1
Evans, John A., b. 1/1/1863, d. 1/1/1927, Sec Old#3, Lot-338, Sp #2
Evans, Margaret Minerva, b. 1/1/1870, d. 7/3/1931, Sec Old#3, Lot-338, Sp #3
Evans, Mary A., b. 1/1/1824, d. 1/1/1907, Sec Old#2, Lot-281, Sp #3
Evans, Matthew, b. 10/5/1912, d. 10/5/1912 (Baby), Sec Old#2, Lot-283, Sp #6
Evans, Oliver Perry, b. 1/1/1885, d. 1/1/1936, Sec A, Lot-116, Sp #4
Evans, Sue R., b. 1/1/1873, d. 3/28/1919, Sec Old#2, Lot-281, Sp #10
Evans, William M., b. 1/1/1866, d. 1/1/1936, Sec Old#2, Lot-281, Sp #9
Evinger, Jack C., b. 9/17/1922, d. 9/19/1966, Sec D, Lot-65, Sp #7
Evinger, Ora Mae, b. 1/17/1918, d. 3/31/2003, Sec D, Lot-65, Sp #6
Ewold, Fredrick, b., d., Sec Old#1, Lot-28, Sp #9
Ewold, Lepold &, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#1, Lot-28, Sp #6
Falgout, Homer J., b. 2/13/1918, d. 7/30/1987, Sec A, Lot-126, Sp #7
Falgout, Phyllis N., b. 2/25/1918, d. 6/8/1997, Sec A, Lot-126, Sp #6
Farr, Cora Lee, b. 1/1/1878, d. 1/1/1937, Sec Old#3, Lot-383, Sp #3
Farr, Mary Anna, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1963, Sec Old#3, Lot-383, Sp #1
Farr, William H., b. 2/1/1876, d. 12/8/1972, Sec Old#3, Lot-383, Sp #2
Fauley, Bluch L., b. 1/1/1891, d. 1/1/1960, Sec D, Lot-34, Sp #4
Fauley, Edna, b. 9/14/1897, d. 12/1/1983, Sec D, Lot-34, Sp #5
Fell, Floyd, b. A, d. 1/1/1900,11/2/1990, Sec D, Lot-13, Sp #2
Fell, Ira, b. 12/5/1894, d. 7/5/1986, Sec D, Lot-13, Sp #1
Fell, Mary, b. 1/1/1893, d. 1/1/1960, Sec D, Lot-13, Sp #2
Fentan, Lloyd R., b. 1/1/1877, d. 1/1/1957, Sec Old#3, Lot-339, Sp #5
Ferguson, Bertha May, b. 6/26/1895, d. 10/24/1973, Sec D, Lot-29, Sp #5
Ferguson, Bruce, b. 7/22/1922, d. 2/15/2007, Sec D, Lot-29, Sp #2
Ferguson, Edith, b. 3/2/1926, d. 6/26/2006, Sec D, Lot-29, Sp #3
Ferguson, Fred, b. 12/29/1889, d. 3/14/1972, Sec D, Lot-29, Sp #4
Ferrel, David F., b. 1/1/1882, d. 1/1/1948, Sec A, Lot-103, Sp #5
Ferrel, Sarah A., b. 1/1/1852, d. 1/1/1928, Sec A, Lot-103, Sp #4
Ferrel, Wm. B., b. 1/1/1843, d. 2/13/1918, Sec A, Lot-103, Sp #3
Field, Harold C. (Baby), b. 1/1/1927, d. 1/1/1929, Sec A, Lot-46, Sp #5
Fields, Jay M., b. 6/11/1960, d. 5/3/2006, Sec Old#3, Lot-345, Sp #1
Figger, Homer, b. 4/10/1912, d. 12/12/1993, Sec D, Lot-57, Sp #3
Finck, Louis (Infant), b. 1/1/1920, d. 1/1/1920, Sec Old#1, Lot-72, Sp #5
Finck, Louis F., b. 1/1/1890, d. 5/24/1920, Sec Old#1, Lot-72, Sp #2
Firestone, Clara B., b. 3/24/1862, d. 5/30/1902, Sec Old#2, Lot-320, Sp #3
Firestone, H. B., b. 1/1/1869, d. 1/1/1961, Sec Old#6, Lot-507, Sp #3
Firestone, Nettie Mae, b. 4/1/1875, d. 7/2/1964, Sec Old#6, Lot-507, Sp #4
Fisher, Arlie, b. 1/1/1897, d. 1/1/1944, Sec Old#1, Lot-37, Sp #2
Fisher, Baby, b. 12/22/1886, d. 11/14/1900, Sec Old#1, Lot-37, Sp #5
Fisher, Edna F., b. 8/16/1927, d. 9/10/2001, Sec D, Lot-22, Sp #2
Fisher, Frances F., b. 1/1/1857, d. 1/1/1942, Sec Old#1, Lot-37, Sp #4
Fisher, Gordon Harvey, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/13/1937, Sec Old#1, Lot-36, Sp #1
Fisher, Henry K., b. 1/13/1867, d. 4/26/1954, Sec A, Lot-111, Sp #10
Fisher, Howard Bud Jr., b. 8/4/1926, d. 12/22/1990, Sec D, Lot-22, Sp #1
Fisher, Howard, b. 8/24/1903, d. 6/28/1998, Sec Old#3, Lot-371, Sp #5
Fisher, John Riley, b. 1/1/1855, d. 1/1/1923, Sec Old#1, Lot-37, Sp #3
Fisher, Nora E., b. 1/1/1881, d. 8/15/1916, Sec Old#1, Lot-36, Sp #2
Flake, Carl (Jim), b. 9/7/1935, d. 2/2/2007, Sec Old#3, Lot-388, Sp #7
Flaugher, Louisa, b. 1/1/1845, d. 11/25/1911, Sec Old#2, Lot-287, Sp #7
Flaugher, William, b. 1/1/1838, d. 12/31/1909, Sec Old#2, Lot-287, Sp #8
Fleeman, Wm. Jr., b. 1/1/1900, d. 10/23/1917, Sec Old#1, Lot-57, Sp #6
Flinn, Elza W., b. A, d. 11/7/1874,6/1/1952, Sec Old#2, Lot-281, Sp #6
Flinn, Flora E., b. B, d. 9/5/1884,4/24/1948, Sec Old#2, Lot-281, Sp #6
Flowers, Anna Fern, b. 10/9/1893, d. 6/22/1987, Sec A, Lot-34, Sp #9
Flowers, Cecil, b. 8/13/1915, d. 5/19/1997, Sec D, Lot-16, Sp #2
Flowers, Cintha, b. 2/15/1889, d. 8/30/1981, Sec D, Lot-16, Sp #5
Flowers, Clehbert W., b. 9/15/1918, d. 1/25/1984, Sec Old#3, Lot-369, Sp #2
Flowers, Doris, b. 6/5/1920, d. 5/4/1989, Sec D, Lot-16, Sp #3
Flowers, Henry M., b. 6/5/1882, d. 9/28/1976, Sec D, Lot-16, Sp #4
Flowers, Judith Kay, b. 1/1/1943, d. 1/1/1944, Baby, Sec Old#3, Lot-369, Sp #6
Flowers, Leonard J., b. 2/11/1912, d. 4/23/2005, Sec D, Lot-16, Sp #7
Flowers, Milo, b. 1/4/1880, d. 3/28/1977, Sec A, Lot-34, Sp #10
Flowers, Mrs. Ella Lee, b. 1/1/1879, d. 1/1/1942, Sec A, Lot-34, Sp #8
Flowers, Roy H., b. 8/26/1904, d. 6/22/1986, Sec D, Lot-57, Sp #10
Flowers, Stanley A., b. 10/17/1949, d. 8/26/2000, Sec Old#3, Lot-369, Sp #10
Flowers, Steven L., b. 4/24/1945, d. 4/7/2001, Sec Old#3, Lot-369, Sp #9
Flowers, Tina Lynn, b. 11/4/1973, d. 2/23/1974, Sec Old#3, Lot-369, Sp #7
Flowers, Verna, b. 9/27/1907, d. 2/26/1990, Sec D, Lot-57, Sp #9
Flowers, Violet, b. 9/29/1912, d. 2/18/1990, Sec D, Lot-16, Sp #6
Flowers, Wilbur A., b. 5/14/1919, d. 6/6/1980, Sec A, Lot-34, Sp #3
Flowers, William Arthur, b. 1/1/1868, d. 1/1/1955, Sec A, Lot-34, Sp #6
Flowers,Joe Fred, b. 1/1/1907, d. 1/1/1938, Sec A, Lot-33, Sp #3
Foote, Grace Charlotte, b. 3/28/1880, d. 8/17/1965, Sec Old#1, Lot-60, Sp #9
Foote, Jessie E., b. 8/30/1918, d. 2/18/1972, Sec Old#1, Lot-60, Sp #8
Foughty, Mrs. Rosetta, b. 1/1/1844, d. 2/27/1880, Sec Old#3, Lot-334, Sp #5
Foulks, Barbara, b. 12/21/1930, d. 5/1/1981, Sec E, Lot-36, Sp #2
Foulks, Charles, b. 5/15/1928, d. 4/12/1994, Sec E, Lot-36, Sp #1
Frack, Eva (Allison), b. 10/19/1910, d. 7/3/2005, Sec A, Lot-122, Sp #4
Francisco, Detroit, b. 1/1/1852, d. 4/22/1913, Sec Old#2, Lot-323, Sp #10
Francisco, Francis, b. 8/1/1874, d. 9/15/1903, Sec Old#2, Lot-322, Sp #2
Francisco, Infant, b. 10/29/1908, d. 11/1/1908, Sec Old#2, Lot-323, Sp #6
Francisco, James, b. 1/1/1878, d. 1/1/1948, Sec Old#2, Lot-323, Sp #3
Francisco, Mary Ellen, b. 1/1/1854, d. 10/5/1935, Sec Old#2, Lot-323, Sp #9
Francisco, Minnie M., b. 4/7/1879, d. 9/30/1963, Sec Old#2, Lot-322, Sp #5
Frank, Edith A., b. 1/1/1866, d. 12/10/1915, Sec A, Lot-82, Sp #2
Frank, Henry A., b. 9/1/1921, d. 3/5/1922, Sec A, Lot-82, Sp #4
Frantz, Lucretia A., b. 2/19/1902, d. 4/9/1976, Sec D, Lot-46, Sp #1
Fray, Chalmers Aaron, b. 1/1/1902, d. 8/17/1908, Sec Old#1, Lot-37, Sp #6
Fregon, Joann, b. 10/29/1934, d. 5/24/1977, Sec D, Lot-46, Sp #9
Fregon, Leo "Roy", b. 4/9/1932, d. 9/27/2005, Sec D, Lot-46, Sp #8
Freidlund, Clara, b. 1/1/1906, d. 3/24/1925, Sec Old#1, Lot-19, Sp #3
Freidlund, Emma, b. 1/1/1892, d. 6/17/1915, Sec Old#1, Lot-19, Sp #2
Freidlund, Jennie, b. 1/1/1870, d. 1/1/1942, Sec Old#1, Lot-20, Sp #5
Freidlund, Olaf Eugene, b. 9/27/1913, d. 9/13/1914, Sec Old#1, Lot-19, Sp #1
Freidlund, Olaf P., b. 1/1/1866, d. 6/30/1952, Sec Old#1, Lot-20, Sp #3
Frink, Anna Elizabeth, b. 10/1/1900, d. 4/18/1902, Sec Old#1, Lot-20, Sp #1
Frink, Bertie Sylvester, b. 3/6/1884, d. 8/18/1896, Sec A, Lot-39, Sp #10
Frink, Glen (Lee, W), b. 7/27/1920, d. 8/30/1971, Sec A, Lot-111, Sp #3
Frink, Glen, b. 6/17/1914, d. 12/25/1984, Sec A, Lot-8, Sp #1
Frink, Goldie, b. 12/19/1918, d. 11/23/1984, Sec A, Lot-8, Sp #2
Frink, Lois C., b. 8/7/1851, d. 6/15/1936, Sec A, Lot-39, Sp #6
Frink, Merrian Arch, b. 10/30/1881, d. 10/24/1958, Sec A, Lot-111, Sp #4
Frink, Mertie Celestia, b. 3/6/1884, d. 6/18/1885, Sec A, Lot-39, Sp #9
Frink, Myrtle Ann, b. 8/20/1887, d. 2/23/1956, Sec A, Lot-111, Sp #5
Frink, Wallace W., b. 3/2/1854, d. 1/9/1943, Sec A, Lot-39, Sp #7
Frohock, Abraham Lincoln, b. 1/1/1859, d. 3/29/1921, Sec Old#1, Lot-35, Sp #7
Frohock, Everett N., b. 7/27/1889, d. 11/1/1947, Sec Old#1, Lot-35, Sp #9
Frohock, Martha, b. 1/1/1863, d. 1/1/1936, Sec Old#1, Lot-35, Sp #8
Fry, Albertus, b. 1/1/1841, d. 4/13/1911, Sec Old#1, Lot-37, Sp #10
Fuller, John Bergen, b. 1/1/1867, d. 8/28/1888, Sec Old#4, Lot-209, Sp #3
Gaede, David, b. 1/1/1872, d. 11/9/1927, Sec A, Lot-94, Sp #9
Gaede, Pete A., b. 1/1/1905, d. 11/9/1927, Sec A, Lot-94, Sp #7
Galleton, Cleo Kendall, b. 10/16/1888, d. 8/31/1966, Sec A, Lot-18, Sp #7
Gardner, Elza Wesley, b. 1/1/1878, d. 4/11/1926, Sec A, Lot-124, Sp #2
Gardner, Mary G., b. 1/1/1881, d. 1/1/1957, Sec A, Lot-124, Sp #3
Gardner, Samuel S., b. 1/1/1900, d. 9/20/1924, Sec Old#1, Lot-72, Sp #1
Garten, Anna C., b. 1/1/1872, d. 1/1/1941, Sec Old#2, Lot-316, Sp #3
Garten, Bertie, b. A, d. 1/1/1900,1/1/1900, Sec Old#2, Lot-316, Sp #6
Garten, Charles Albert, b. 11/28/1894, d. 11/21/1911, Sec Old#2, Lot-316, Sp #2
Garten, Ellis F., b. 4/28/1906, d. 3/5/1992, Sec Old#2, Lot-316, Sp #1
Garten, Ellis S., b. 9/12/1868, d. 12/29/1906, Sec Old#2, Lot-316, Sp #4
Garton, Bertie, b. A, d. 1/1/1900,1/1/1900, Sec Old#2, Lot-309, Sp #10
Gates, Hazel, b. 12/13/1925, d. 12/5/1982, Sec G, Lot-8, Sp #2
Gates, Roxie, b. 4/20/1951, d. 11/11/1988, Sec G, Lot-8, Sp #3
Gaut, Gertrude, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/21/1999, Sec A, Lot-16, Sp #3
Gay, Baby Girl, b. 1/1/1919, d. 1/22/1919, Sec Old#1, Lot-56, Sp #4
Gay, Bertha Louise, b. 12/25/1890, d. 8/6/1956, Sec Old#1, Lot-56, Sp #3
Gay, Joe, b. 12/1/1913, d. 11/14/1914, Sec Old#1, Lot-19, Sp #5
Gay, John Harold, b. 1/1/1917, d. 7/28/1918, Sec Old#1, Lot-56, Sp #5
Gay, John L., b. 1/1/1888, d. 1/1/1959, Sec Old#1, Lot-56, Sp #2
Gay, Lucille Francis, b. 12/1/1915, d. 3/29/1916, Sec Old#1, Lot-56, Sp #1
Gay, Orron D., b. 3/17/1914, d. 12/23/2001, Sec Old#1, Lot-56, Sp #9
Gechter, David O., b. B, d. 9/19/1913,5/19/2002, Sec A, Lot-66, Sp #1
Gechter, Diane, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1949, Sec A, Lot-66, Sp #2
Gechter, Harry (Jim), b. A, d. 11/28/1924,11/12/2004, Sec D, Lot-47, Sp #1
Gechter, Harry, b. 10/29/1888, d. 4/19/1969, Sec A, Lot-66, Sp #4
Gechter, John H., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1946, Sec A, Lot-66, Sp #3
Gechter, Kay, b. 1/1/1900, d. 2/21/1950, Sec A, Lot-66, Sp #1
Gechter, Leota, b. 9/8/1895, d. 7/11/1979, Sec A, Lot-66, Sp #5
Gechter, Louise (Towles), b. A, d. 1/12/1913,7/25/2004, Sec A, Lot-66, Sp #1
Gehl, Emma Jean, b. 12/14/2006, d. 12/14/2006, Sec Old#5, Lot-494, Sp #3
Gentzler, Donald Lee, b. 1/1/1929, d. 10/26/1956, Sec D, Lot-61, Sp #5
George, Dorothy Mae, b. 3/11/1923, d. 1/14/1978, Sec Old#1, Lot-79, Sp #7
Gergen, Glenna Dean, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1945, Sec Old#3, Lot-329, Sp #10
Giddens, George, b. 3/30/1935, d. 11/29/1980, Sec E, Lot-23, Sp #4
Gilger, Baby, b. 7/13/1923, d. 7/13/1923, Sec Old#1, Lot-29, Sp #6
Gillet, Lucretia, b. 1/1/1850, d. 7/5/1907, Sec Old#2, Lot-325, Sp #5
Ginest, Billie Owen, b. 5/16/1928, d. 8/25/1976, Sec D, Lot-1, Sp #8
Ginest, Howard, b. 1/1/1904, d. 1/1/1986, Sec D, Lot-1, Sp #10
Ginest, Nora, b. 6/23/1904, d. 3/21/1984, Sec D, Lot-1, Sp #9
Glaze, Andrew J., b. 8/29/1897, d. 2/2/1975, Sec Old#5, Lot-474, Sp #4
Glaze, Cora L., b. 4/17/1883, d. 1/24/1974, Sec Old#6, Lot-429, Sp #3
Glaze, Donald E., b. 4/24/1920, d. 9/4/2002, Sec D, Lot-2, Sp #1
Glaze, Ethel Frances, b. 1/1/1900, d. 8/4/1933, Sec Old#6, Lot-429, Sp #1
Glaze, Glenn, b. 11/4/1905, d. 10/5/1970, Sec Old#6, Lot-429, Sp #4
Glaze, Jennifer E., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1967, Sec Old#6, Lot-429, Sp #6
Glaze, Levere, b. 10/16/1921, d. 4/3/1997, Sec D, Lot-2, Sp #2
Glaze, Mr. Lee T., b. 1/1/1881, d. 1/1/1957, Sec Old#6, Lot-429, Sp #2
Glaze, Ray Earl, b. 7/12/1895, d. 9/7/1969, Sec Old#5, Lot-439, Sp #9
Glaze, Ray, b. A, d. 1/1/1900,9/17/1969, Sec Old#1, Lot-9, Sp #5
Glaze, Thelma, b. 10/19/1908, d. 8/29/1983, Sec Old#5, Lot-474, Sp #5
Gleason, Ty Michael, b. 5/1/1988, d. 9/14/2005, Sec D, Lot-21, Sp #8
Glenn, Gary Dean, b. 9/8/1950, d. 10/2/1950, Sec Old#5, Lot-416, Sp #2
Glore, Danette Marie, b. 11/16/1956, d. 11/19/1956, Sec A, Lot-117, Sp #10
Glore, Norma Kay (Heath), b. A, d. 3/5/1936,5/2/2005, Sec A, Lot-117, Sp #10
Goddard, Ethel, b. 1/1/1887, d. 1/1/1893, Sec Old#3, Lot-336, Sp #3
Goddard, James E., b. 1/1/1860, d. 5/3/1904, Sec Old#3, Lot-336, Sp #2
Goddard, Josie, b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/15/1936, Sec Old#3, Lot-336, Sp #1
Goddard, Raymond, b. 1/1/1884, d. 1/1/1938, Sec Old#3, Lot-336, Sp #4
Gonder, Grace E., b. 1/1/1871, d. 10/13/1912, Sec Old#2, Lot-315, Sp #4
Gonder, Myron D., b. 1/1/1869, d. 1/1/1933, Sec Old#2, Lot-315, Sp #2
Good, Bill G., b. 5/6/1932, d. 11/15/2004, Sec C, Lot-6, Sp #9
Good, Charity Minerva, b. 1/10/1859, d. 7/18/1931, Sec Old#1, Lot-25, Sp #3
Good, Clayton Earl, b. 1/20/1911, d. 5/26/1967, Sec B, Lot-9, Sp #4
Good, John F., b. 1/1/1852, d. 1/1/1935, Sec Old#1, Lot-25, Sp #2
Good, Juanita, b. 11/21/1913, d. 7/12/2005, Sec B, Lot-9, Sp #5
Good, Larry E., b. 11/28/1934, d. 10/20/2002, Sec C, Lot-6, Sp #7
Good, Leslie E., b. 1/1/1880, d. 6/16/1890 (Baby), Sec Old#1, Lot-25, Sp #7
Good, Lloyd, b. 11/18/1905, d. 1/1/1944, Sec Old#6, Lot-509, Sp #2
Good, Madeline, b. 10/13/1914, d. 11/4/2002, Sec B, Lot-9, Sp #2
Good, Mrs. Ada, b. 11/19/1886, d. 7/12/1957, Sec Old#6, Lot-509, Sp #4
Good, Prudence, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1965, Sec A, Lot-33, Sp #7
Good, Rosco, b. 1/1/1880, d. 3/27/1923, Sec A, Lot-33, Sp #8
Good, Samuel Clay, b. 1/1/1916, d. 6/25/1965, Sec B, Lot-9, Sp #1
Good, Samuel Elmer, b. 8/14/1885, d. 1/20/1955, Sec Old#6, Lot-509, Sp #3
Goodman, Bessie J., b. 1/14/1895, d. 3/2/1983, Sec B, Lot-4, Sp #9
Goodman, Francis, b. 6/7/1900, d. 1/18/1969, Sec Old#5, Lot-441, Sp #4
Goodman, Hilda Christina, b. 1/1/1906, d. 1/1/1960, Sec Old#5, Lot-441, Sp #5
Goodman, Robert, b. 2/26/1896, d. 2/19/1986, Sec B, Lot-4, Sp #10
Gordon, Dan, b. 1/1/1840, d. 1/14/1889, Sec Old#2, Lot-267, Sp #5
Grammont, Etta B., b. 1/1/1875, d. 10/10/1903, Sec Old#3, Lot-346, Sp #3
Grannis, Ivory P., b. 12/23/1847, d. 4/20/1886, Sec A, Lot-39, Sp #3
Grannis, Mary W., b. 8/1/1828, d. 4/30/1893, Sec A, Lot-39, Sp #2
Grannis, O. M., b. 9/12/1819, d. 2/17/1902, Sec A, Lot-39, Sp #5
Grannis, Zenith R., b. 12/29/1880, d. 4/4/1886, Sec A, Lot-39, Sp #4
Grant, Owen William, b. 1/1/1890, d. 1/1/1937, Sec A, Lot-54, Sp #7
Grant, Phyllis Ann, b. 1/1/1930, d. 1/1/1930, Sec A, Lot-54, Sp #6
Grasser, Allen, b. 12/1/1957, d. 1/11/1982, Sec E, Lot-27, Sp #3
Grasser, Madison R., b. 10/16/2002, d. 10/16/2002, Sec E, Lot-27, Sp #8
Grasser, Magdalen B., b. 3/27/1924, d. 12/2/2002, Sec E, Lot-27, Sp #2
Grasser, Thomas, b. 4/26/1911, d. 3/25/1980, Sec E, Lot-27, Sp #1
Green, Andrew J., b. 1/1/1867, d. 1/1/1950, Sec Old#2, Lot-312, Sp #4
Green, Charles M., b. 10/11/1860, d. 7/24/1879, Sec Old#3, Lot-351, Sp #6
Green, Mertie, b. 1/1/1869, d. 1/1/1960, Sec Old#2, Lot-312, Sp #5
Green, Reeve, b. 1/1/1900, d. 10/6/1898, Sec Old#3, Lot-351, Sp #9
Green, Rev. A. C., b. A, d. 6/11/1812,9/2/1878, Sec Old#3, Lot-351, Sp #9
Green, Thankful A., b. 2/6/1811, d. 5/22/1889, Sec Old#3, Lot-351, Sp #7
Greenwood, Aileen, b. 2/25/1917, d. 12/18/1998, Sec Old#6, Lot-486, Sp #5
Greenwood, George H., b. 1/2/1917, d. 4/12/1989, Sec Old#6, Lot-486, Sp #4
Greenwood, John H., b. 1/1/1882, d. 1/1/1952, Sec Old#6, Lot-486, Sp #2
Greenwood, Minnie, b. 8/28/1892, d. 1/6/1972, Sec Old#6, Lot-486, Sp #3
Gregory, Elizabeth, b. 1/1/1826, d. 3/12/1909, Sec Old#2, Lot-301, Sp #1
Grossardt, Henry, b. 1/1/1882, d. 1/1/1958, Sec A, Lot-111, Sp #9
Grossardt, Minnie, b. 1/1/1872, d. 1/1/1956, Sec A, Lot-111, Sp #8
Groth, Edward R., b. 3/29/1892, d. 10/29/1969, Sec D, Lot-34, Sp #10
Groth, Jane Kitchen, b. 7/22/1895, d. 7/17/1972, Sec D, Lot-34, Sp #9
Grotjaha, Barbara, b. 9/24/1935, d. 11/23/1976, Sec Old#7, Lot-147, Sp #5
Haflich, Betty, b. 12/18/1927, d. 2/21/1990, Sec A, Lot-45, Sp #3
Hagen, Mrs. Lena L., b. 1/1/1897, d. 1/1/1959, Sec Old#5, Lot-415, Sp #5
Hagen, Samuel S., b. 1/1/1895, d. 1/1/1950, Sec Old#5, Lot-415, Sp #3
Haggerty, Eva, b. 5/4/1903, d. 1/1/1964, Sec A, Lot-20, Sp #6
Hale, Alice M., b. 2/6/1944, d. 12/18/2002, Sec D, Lot-55, Sp #2
Hale, Betty, b. 10/16/1949, d. 2/12/1980, Sec D, Lot-57, Sp #2
Hale, Clyde J., b. 11/15/1904, d. 7/31/1991, Sec Old#1, Lot-52, Sp #5
Hale, H. M., b. 1/1/1824, d. 11/8/1907, Sec Old#2, Lot-281, Sp #7
Hale, Jap, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec A, Lot-72, Sp #1
Hale, Lloyde, b. 1/1/1887, d. 10/18/1908, Sec Old#2, Lot-281, Sp #5
Hale, Mary L., b. 5/14/1910, d. 10/25/2001, Sec Old#1, Lot-52, Sp #4
Hale, Mrs. Emma, b. 1/1/1857, d. 1/1/1957, Sec Old#3, Lot-338, Sp #1
Hall, Eugene Warren, b. 1/1/1843, d. 3/21/1901, Sec Old#2, Lot-295, Sp #3
Hallie, W. J. (Haile?), b. 1/1/1864, d. 6/28/1925, Sec A, Lot-72, Sp #10
Hamilton, Alice Lucille, b. 1/1/1910, d. 1/1/1929, Sec Old#3, Lot-357, Sp #10
Hamilton, Dr. Oscar, b. 1/1/1886, d. 1/1/1979, Sec Old#3, Lot-357, Sp #8
Hamilton, Ethel Mary, b. 1/1/1883, d. 1/1/1956, Sec Old#3, Lot-357, Sp #9
Hamilton, Harold, b. 8/1/1908, d. 9/23/1908, Sec Old#3, Lot-357, Sp #1
Hamlin, David L., b. 7/28/1914, d. 6/14/1967, Sec D, Lot-60, Sp #6
Hamlin, Frances, b. 9/11/1906, d. 12/30/1993, Sec D, Lot-48, Sp #7
Hamlin, Robert A., b. 1/1/1904, d. 1/1/1983, Sec D, Lot-48, Sp #8
Hanks, Dallas Ray, b. 5/30/1978, d. 5/30/1978, Sec D, Lot-44, Sp #6
Hanna, A. V., b. 6/15/1907, d. 5/4/1990, Sec Old#2, Lot-307, Sp #10
Hanna, Carl Wesley, b. 10/15/1898, d. 4/8/1900, Sec Old#1, Lot-18, Sp #8
Hanna, Caroline Martha, b. 1/1/1915, d. 3/30/1919, Sec Old#1, Lot-18, Sp #7
Hanna, Charles D., b. 3/29/1903, d. 1/31/1985, Sec Old#1, Lot-18, Sp #3
Hanna, De Etta M., b. 7/31/1912, d. 3/6/2004, Sec Old#2, Lot-307, Sp #9
Hanna, Mable Gertrude, b. 1/1/1899, d. 11/20/1899, Sec Old#1, Lot-18, Sp #9
Hanna, Martha Caroline, b. 1/1/1841, d. 2/15/1919, Sec Old#1, Lot-18, Sp #1
Hanna, Paul, b. 6/25/1919, d. 5/5/1967, Sec Old#1, Lot-18, Sp #5
Hanna, Vernon, b. 1/9/1953, d. 1/13/1953, Sec Old#1, Lot-18, Sp #4
Hanning, Fred W., b. 1/1/1882, d. 1/1/1929, Sec Old#1, Lot-63, Sp #4
Hanning, Minerva, b. 1/1/1856, d. 1/1/1941, Sec Old#1, Lot-63, Sp #2
Hanning, Worden, b. 1/1/1855, d. 1/1/1934, Sec Old#1, Lot-63, Sp #1
Hansarik, Amanda, b. 11/28/1977, d. 3/22/1979, Sec G, Lot-10, Sp #10
Harper, John, b. 1/1/1863, d. 9/27/1919, Sec A, Lot-101, Sp #3
Harrier, John A., b. 2/13/1900, d. 5/8/1976, Sec Old#5, Lot-474, Sp #1
Harrier, Martha, b. 4/11/1913, d. 12/31/1987, Sec Old#5, Lot-474, Sp #2
Harris, Daisy, b. 8/23/1889, d. 1/24/1970, Sec Old#2, Lot-266, Sp #9
Harris, John Master, b. 1/1/1867, d. 2/7/1915, Sec Old#6, Lot-406, Sp #1
Harris, Mr. Pearl L., b. 1/1/1883, d. 1/1/1942, Sec Old#2, Lot-266, Sp #10
Harris, Nora D., b. 1/1/1870, d. 1/1/1949, Sec Old#6, Lot-406, Sp #2
Harris, Thelma Pearl, b. 1/1/1914, d. 6/10/1917, Sec Old#2, Lot-266, Sp #6
Harris-Shank, Zeffie G., b. 5/13/1912, d. 3/10/2001, Sec Old#1, Lot-56, Sp #10
Hass, Margie Eudine, b. 2/26/1931, d. 1/27/1992, Sec A, Lot-53, Sp #5
Hasselbring, Carlin Lee, b. 10/11/1919, d. 10/31/1982, Sec Old#1, Lot-60, Sp #4
Hasselbring, George R., b. 1/18/1899, d. 5/2/1965, Sec Old#1, Lot-60, Sp #3
Hasselbring, Glenn E., b. 8/7/1918, d. 9/17/1918, Sec Old#1, Lot-60, Sp #1
Hasselbring, Marguerite, b. 6/13/1902, d. 10/12/1971, Sec Old#1, Lot-60, Sp #2
Hasselbring, Marie Eva, b. 12/2/1922, d. 1/3/1995, Sec Old#1, Lot-60, Sp #5
Hatch, Anna C., b. 7/19/1845, d. 9/11/1916, Sec A, Lot-55, Sp #4
Hatch, Daisy, b. 2/20/1877, d. 11/6/1963, Sec A, Lot-55, Sp #3
Hatch, Perry O., b. 4/22/1838, d. 12/25/1926, Sec A, Lot-55, Sp #5
Havenbill, M. H., b. 1/1/1840, d. 12/26/1905, Sec Old#2, Lot-282, Sp #6
Hawkins, Frank E., b. 1/1/1882, d. 9/3/1919, Sec Old#1, Lot-73, Sp #1
Hawley, George, b. 1/1/1901, d. 10/7/1918, Sec Old#1, Lot-61, Sp #1
Hayes, David G., b. 11/18/1942, d. 12/18/2001, Sec G, Lot-9, Sp #9
Hayes, Eldon L., b. 6/23/1939, d. 1/5/2005, Sec G, Lot-8, Sp #7
Hayes, Gary, b. 7/9/1960, d. 3/5/1979, Sec G, Lot-9, Sp #7
Hayes, Golda, b. 10/3/1905, d. 6/21/1985, Sec G, Lot-9, Sp #5
Hayes, Joseph Charles, b. 9/23/1899, d. 5/7/1972, Sec G, Lot-9, Sp #4
Hayes, Joseph W., b. 1/1/1933, d. 6/17/1997, Sec G, Lot-9, Sp #8
Hays, Jackie D., b. 3/22/1967, d. 7/8/1988, Sec B, Lot-4, Sp #7
Hazelton, Irvin Jack, b. 1/1/1900, d. 9/15/1932, Sec A, Lot-91, Sp #5
Hazelton, Lloyd Rex, b. 12/26/1933, d. 11/15/1932, Sec A, Lot-91, Sp #4
Hazelton, T. J. (Jeff), b. 7/4/1902, d. 9/25/1981, Sec A, Lot-91, Sp #2
Hazelton, Vera, b. 11/9/1904, d. 7/27/1989, Sec A, Lot-91, Sp #3
Hazen, Frank, b. 3/29/1900, d. 6/30/1985, Sec Old#7, Lot-147, Sp #2
Heath, Leara, b. 1/1/1875, d. 1/1/1949, Sec A, Lot-117, Sp #2
Heath, Mae, b. 2/25/1902, d. 9/8/2000, Sec A, Lot-117, Sp #6
Heath, Silas, b. 1/1/1867, d. 1/1/1950, Sec A, Lot-117, Sp #1
Heath, William B., b. 9/28/1899, d. 4/25/1984, Sec A, Lot-117, Sp #7
Hecker, Eva Lorane, b. 12/1/1914, d. 1/29/1915, Sec Old#1, Lot-15, Sp #9
Heflin, Jane, b. 12/27/1924, d. 12/27/1924, Sec Old#1, Lot-21, Sp #9
Heiner, Elsie M. (Good), b. 1/1/1891, d. 7/26/1918, Sec Old#1, Lot-25, Sp #6
Helton, Oscar Edward, b. 6/8/1900, d. 12/4/1983, Sec A, Lot-84, Sp #8
Helton, Vida, b. 8/3/1903, d. 4/3/1989, Sec A, Lot-84, Sp #7
Henderson, Albert J., b. 9/18/1908, d. 10/30/2006, Sec Old#1, Lot-25, Sp #4
Henderson, Alex, b. 1/1/1943, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#2, Lot-302, Sp #7
Henderson, Charles R., b. 9/1/1869, d. 3/8/1979, Sec Old#1, Lot-26, Sp #2
Henderson, Elenor, b. 7/28/1888, d. 7/27/1979, Sec Old#1, Lot-26, Sp #3
Henderson, Stella Ann, b. 2/27/1915, d. 5/27/1915, Sec Old#1, Lot-25, Sp #8
Henlein, Mary, b. 1/1/1900, d. 10/16/1893, Sec A, Lot-39, Sp #1
Henry, Delburn, b. 1/1/1915, d. 1/1/1978, Sec Old#6, Lot-453, Sp #8
Herman, Arnold D., b. 3/11/1951, d. 6/3/2003, Sec E, Lot-8, Sp #8
Herman, Frankie, b. 9/10/1918, d. 5/3/2004, Sec E, Lot-8, Sp #7
Herrell, Earl Ernest, b. 1/1/1940, d. 1/1/1953, Sec Old#5, Lot-418, Sp #5
Herrell, Ethel J., b. 4/4/1910, d. 6/30/2004, Sec Old#5, Lot-418, Sp #4
Herrell, Jacob Ernest, b. 1/1/1894, d. 1/1/1963, Sec Old#5, Lot-418, Sp #3
Herrman, Wilma Virginia, b. 11/3/1932, d. 9/3/2000, Sec F, Lot-1, Sp #10
Herron, Charles, b. 1/1/1878, d. 1/1/1936, Sec A, Lot-28, Sp #2
Herron, Child, b. 11/5/1886, d. 7/11/1887, Sec Old#1, Lot-32, Sp #8
Herron, Dale Stephen, b. 1/1/1940, d. 3/12/1957, Sec Old#1, Lot-85, Sp #2
Herron, Edna, b. 1/5/1906, d. 9/26/1991, Sec E, Lot-15, Sp #4
Herron, Gerald, b. 5/29/1927, d. 3/31/1999, Sec Old#1, Lot-85, Sp #5
Herron, Hannah, b. 1/1/1856, d. 1/1/1934, Sec A, Lot-59, Sp #3
Herron, James G., b. 1/1/1880, d. 1/1/1940, Sec Old#1, Lot-80, Sp #3
Herron, Jewel S. Mrs., b. 1/1/1904, d. 12/9/1931, Sec A, Lot-32, Sp #5
Herron, Joan May, b. 10/20/1932, d. 6/10/1988, Sec Old#1, Lot-85, Sp #8
Herron, John S., b. 1/1/1854, d. 5/3/1923, Sec A, Lot-59, Sp #2
Herron, Katie S. (Oyer), b. 1/1/1881, d. 1/1/1965, Sec Old#1, Lot-80, Sp #4
Herron, Leslie E., b. 8/17/1885, d. 5/21/1886, Sec Old#1, Lot-32, Sp #9
Herron, Maxine, b. 4/14/1924, d. 1/11/1998, Sec Old#5, Lot-500, Sp #3
Herron, Mrs. Mary D., b. 1/1/1879, d. 1/1/1957, Sec A, Lot-28, Sp #3
Herron, Nora B., b. 1/1/1897, d. 10/22/1920, Sec A, Lot-32, Sp #3
Herron, Roy, b. 2/27/1941, d. 12/11/1997, Sec E, Lot-15, Sp #2
Herron, Samuel, b. 8/13/1882, d. 9/4/1980, Sec E, Lot-15, Sp #3
Herron, Tom, b. 1/1/1904, d. 1/1/1942, Sec Old#1, Lot-85, Sp #3
Herron, Tom, b. 9/2/1932, d. 12/4/1989, Sec Old#1, Lot-85, Sp #9
Herron, William Walker, b. 12/6/1885, d. 2/28/1962, Sec A, Lot-32, Sp #2
Herzog, Freddie C., b. 1/1/1883, d. 1/1/1887, Sec Old#3, Lot-349, Sp #5
Herzog, Joseph F., b. 1/1/1881, d. 1/1/1887, Sec Old#3, Lot-349, Sp #4
Herzog, Sophie C., b. 1/1/1876, d. 1/1/1879, Sec Old#3, Lot-349, Sp #3
Hesler, Edna G., b. 9/22/1903, d. 12/26/2000, Sec D, Lot-13, Sp #7
Hesler, Jess C. Sr., b. 7/11/1894, d. 11/9/1988, Sec D, Lot-13, Sp #6
Hewes, A. H., b. 4/15/1862, d. 7/4/1962, Sec Old#3, Lot-363, Sp #1
Hewes, Bertha Mae, b. 12/28/1881, d. 11/26/1962, Sec Old#3, Lot-363, Sp #2
Hewes, Earnest P., b. 6/16/1903, d. 5/15/1976, Sec E, Lot-37, Sp #5
Hewes, Evelyn, b. 9/16/1851, d. 1/20/1887, Sec Old#4, Lot-0, Sp #0
Hewes, Herbert Travis, b. 1/1/1875, d. 1/1/1957, Sec Old#3, Lot-343, Sp #4
Hewes, Kathryn L.., b. 2/20/1939, d. 9/12/2000, Sec E, Lot-37, Sp #4
Hewes, Mary C., b. 3/19/1877, d. 11/12/1962, Sec Old#3, Lot-343, Sp #5
Hewes, Neal, b. 12/16/1959, d. 8/8/1989, Sec B, Lot-2, Sp #4
Hewes, Norman Lee, b. 8/5/1935, d. 3/8/1997, Sec E, Lot-37, Sp #10
Hewes, Rex E., b. 1/1/1923, d. 1/1/1947, Sec Old#3, Lot-363, Sp #3
Hilker, Emmal, b. 10/12/1903, d. 1/22/1980, Sec D, Lot-27, Sp #1
Hilker, Johnny, b. 3/5/1930, d. 8/26/1998, Sec D, Lot-27, Sp #3
Hilker, Louis E., b. 1/12/1889, d. 1/4/1974, Sec D, Lot-27, Sp #2
Hilker, Louis, b. 10/23/1920, d. 8/2/1994, Sec D, Lot-27, Sp #4
Hilker, Zoe, b. 4/21/1921, d. 2/14/2001, Sec Old#5, Lot-447, Sp #2
Hines, Phillip, b. 9/21/1945, d. 5/19/1967, Sec G, Lot-4, Sp #5
Hines, Roberta P., b. 10/19/1907, d. 6/1/1986, Sec G, Lot-4, Sp #4
Hoadley, Carl, b. 1/1/1899, d. 2/16/1911, Sec A, Lot-11, Sp #5
Hoadley, James, b. 1/1/1850, d. 1/1/1927, Sec A, Lot-11, Sp #3
Hoadley, Stella, b. 11/13/1884, d. 10/20/1975, Sec A, Lot-11, Sp #2
Hocker, Beulah, b. 1/29/1881, d. 10/7/1970, Sec A, Lot-6, Sp #3
Hogan, Elmer Ray, b. 1/1/1886, d. 1/1/1963, Sec Old#1, Lot-23, Sp #1
Hogan, Lena Hopper, b. 1/5/1891, d. 5/31/1971, Sec Old#1, Lot-23, Sp #2
Hoge, Mildred R., b. 2/16/1922, d. 1/12/2001, Sec D, Lot-27, Sp #5
Holbert, Otis, b. 8/10/1915, d. 12/19/1984, Sec Old#7, Lot-121, Sp #5
Holden, Johnson Rae, b. 3/11/1910, d. 3/14/1966, Sec B, Lot-8, Sp #8
Holden, Laura, b. 6/4/1911, d. 1/29/1998, Sec B, Lot-8, Sp #7
Holden, Lawrence Edward, b. 1/1/1905, d. 1/1/1959, Sec A, Lot-86, Sp #7
Holden, Margaret D., b. 1/1/1826, d. 12/24/1915, Sec Old#6, Lot-406, Sp #6
Holden, Mary A., b. 1/1/1869, d. 1/1/1938, Sec Old#6, Lot-406, Sp #7
Holden, Robert E., b. A, d. 5/10/1938,7/11/1997, Sec A, Lot-86, Sp #7
Holden, Samuel H., b. 1/1/1862, d. 1/1/1940, Sec Old#6, Lot-406, Sp #8
Holden, Stella, b. 2/22/1892, d. 2/26/1990, Sec Old#5, Lot-490, Sp #8
Hole, Elvin Lewis, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1931, Sec Old#1, Lot-38, Sp #5
Hole, Joseph D., b. 1/1/1859, d. 12/21/1915, Sec Old#1, Lot-38, Sp #3
Hole, Joseph David, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/10/1899, Sec Old#1, Lot-38, Sp #2
Hole, Margaret E., b. 10/15/1866, d. 9/11/1932, Sec Old#1, Lot-38, Sp #4
Hole, Sarah A., b. 1/1/1900, d. 5/17/1893, Sec Old#1, Lot-38, Sp #1
Hollembeak, Edith May, b. 1/1/1888, d. 1/1/1956, Sec Old#1, Lot-13, Sp #8
Hollembeak, George H., b. 1/1/1887, d. 1/1/1955, Sec Old#1, Lot-12, Sp #3
Hollembeak, George W., b. 1/1/1856, d. 1/1/1940, Sec Old#1, Lot-13, Sp #6
Hollembeak, Hanna N., b. 1/1/1917, d. 4/19/1919, Sec Old#1, Lot-13, Sp #1
Hollembeak, Minnie, b. 1/1/1890, d. 1/1/1944, Sec Old#1, Lot-12, Sp #4
Hollembeak, Olive May, b. 1/1/1864, d. 8/26/1931, Sec Old#1, Lot-13, Sp #7
Hollembeak,Harold, b. 4/1/1909, d. 4/1/1909, Sec Old#1, Lot-12, Sp #5
Hollerand, Mrs. Dennis, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-329, Sp #6
Holmes, Ira, b. 1/1/1908, d. 1/1/1965, Sec Old#5, Lot-449, Sp #10
Holmes, Lois May, b. 10/24/1908, d. 5/11/1974, Sec Old#5, Lot-449, Sp #9
Holtselaw, J. ??, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/6/1926, Sec A, Lot-30, Sp #10
Hoover, W. E., b. 1/1/1866, d. 1/1/1893, Sec Old#2, Lot-309, Sp #9
Hoover, William, b. 1/1/1836, d. 6/17/1918, Sec Old#2, Lot-309, Sp #3
Hopper, Effie, b. 7/19/1894, d. 11/17/1979, Sec A, Lot-100, Sp #1
Hopper, Emma A., b. 1/1/1860, d. 3/19/1939, Sec Old#1, Lot-23, Sp #4
Hopper, John Knox, b. 10/5/1850, d. 3/20/1890, Sec Old#1, Lot-23, Sp #10
Hopper, Lucy Ann, b. 1/1/1829, d. 1/1/1905, Sec Old#1, Lot-23, Sp #7
Hopper, Mary Virginia, b. 1/14/1883, d. 6/21/1951, Sec Old#1, Lot-23, Sp #3
Hopper, Milton J., b. 1/1/1857, d. 1/5/1936, Sec Old#1, Lot-23, Sp #5
Hopper, Milton, b. 1/1/1897, d. 8/29/1899, Sec Old#1, Lot-23, Sp #8
Hopper, Reginald F., b. 1/1/1903, d. 1/1/1928, Sec Old#1, Lot-30, Sp #4
Hopper, Robert, b. 9/28/1984, d. 9/18/1972, Sec A, Lot-100, Sp #5
Hopper, W. F., b. 1/1/1880, d. 1/1/1947, Sec Old#1, Lot-30, Sp #3
Hopper, William A., b. 1/1/1854, d. 9/6/1920, Sec Old#1, Lot-23, Sp #6
Hoskinson, Harold R., b. 1/21/1908, d. 1/9/1974, Sec B, Lot-8, Sp #1
Hoskinson, Richard G., b. A, d. 9/5/1941,8/27/2005, Sec B, Lot-8, Sp #1
Hoskinson, Thelma O., b. 2/3/1905, d. 12/30/1970, Sec B, Lot-8, Sp #2
Houk, Cecil L., b. 3/30/1908, d. 4/16/1970, Sec Old#5, Lot-465, Sp #3
Houk, Dorothy Sanborn, b. 2/7/1923, d. 2/23/1993, Sec Old#5, Lot-451, Sp #4
Houk, Georgia, b. 9/26/1915, d. 2/6/1986, Sec Old#5, Lot-464, Sp #3
Houk, Larry Leon, b. 9/14/1943, d. 6/12/1964, Sec Old#5, Lot-464, Sp #4
Houk, Luther Ansel, b. 3/14/1941, d. 3/12/1957, Sec Old#5, Lot-464, Sp #5
Houk, Luther, b. 1/26/1910, d. 12/7/1989, Sec Old#5, Lot-464, Sp #2
Houk, Myrtle D., b. 9/20/1889, d. 2/5/1971, Sec Old#5, Lot-465, Sp #2
Houk, William Jefferson, b. 5/24/1881, d. 8/8/1962, Sec Old#5, Lot-465, Sp #1
Houk, William Jefferson, b. 7/7/1918, d. 5/1/1972, Sec Old#5, Lot-451, Sp #3
Hoyt, Calvin C., b. 2/22/1924, d. 3/3/1924, Sec A, Lot-112, Sp #1
Hoyt, Charles, b. 1/1/1917, d. 1/1/1967, Sec B, Lot-4, Sp #1
Hoyt, Child, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/8/1929, Sec A, Lot-112, Sp #3
Hoyt, Flora Bessie, b. 2/22/1889, d. 8/18/1968, Sec Old#6, Lot-459, Sp #4
Hoyt, Herbert M., b. 3/5/1884, d. 8/9/1973, Sec Old#6, Lot-459, Sp #3
Hoyt, Irene, b. 12/22/1911, d. 4/12/1986, Sec Old#6, Lot-459, Sp #2
Hoyt, Lillian A., b. 8/25/1925, d. 7/5/2001, Sec B, Lot-4, Sp #2
Hoyt, Norman Jean, b. 1/1/1900, d. 5/12/1928, Sec A, Lot-112, Sp #2
Hoyt, Sgt. Raymond, b. 1/1/1910, d. 1/1/1945, Sec Old#6, Lot-459, Sp #5
Hubanks, Chas., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#2, Lot-317, Sp #8
Hudson, Capt. Amos B., b. 9/15/1829, d. 4/14/1884, Sec Old#3, Lot-354, Sp #8
Hudson, Laura Jane Green, b. 1/25/1833, d. 5/18/1899, Sec Old#3, Lot-354, Sp #7
Hudson, Marion May, b. 1/6/1870, d. 7/30/1891, Sec Old#3, Lot-354, Sp #9
Hughes, Cora E., b. 1/3/1891, d. 6/20/1961, Sec B, Lot-7, Sp #7
Hughes, Edward D., b. 3/4/1888, d. 1/8/1971, Sec B, Lot-7, Sp #8
Hughes, Mary Lucille, b. 9/27/1916, d. 10/7/1961, Sec B, Lot-7, Sp #6
Huglin, Charles, b. 1/1/1900, d. 9/28/1939, Sec A, Lot-71, Sp #10
Hull, Agnes G., b. 1/1/1872, d. 1/1/1942, Sec Old#3, Lot-331, Sp #4
Hull, Baby Boy, b. 1/1/1900, d. 4/19/1895, Sec Old#3, Lot-331, Sp #6
Hull, Elizabeth Ogden, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1881, Sec Old#3, Lot-331, Sp #10
Hull, Frank V., b. 1/1/1844, d. 1/1/1932, Sec Old#3, Lot-330, Sp #4
Hull, Julia Ann, b. 1/1/1845, d. 1/1/1929, Sec Old#3, Lot-330, Sp #5
Hull, Lizzie O., b. 2/12/1850, d. 1/22/1881, Sec Old#3, Lot-330, Sp #6
Hull, Walter H., b. 1/1/1870, d. 1/1/1924, Sec Old#3, Lot-331, Sp #8
Hull, Walter Victor, b. 9/28/1914, d. 11/6/1994, Sec Old#3, Lot-331, Sp #9
Hungate, David Baker, b. 1/1/1852, d. 1/1/1929, Sec Old#2, Lot-288, Sp #8
Hungate, Grace Frances, b. 2/28/1895, d. 6/18/1975, Sec D, Lot-12, Sp #3
Hungate, Theresa, b. 1/1/1867, d. 1/1/1950, Sec Old#2, Lot-288, Sp #6
Hungate, William Frank, b. 4/30/1891, d. 12/14/1961, Sec D, Lot-12, Sp #2
Hunt, Edna, b. 9/28/1906, d. 8/14/1994, Sec G, Lot-8, Sp #5
Hunt, Ralph Clifton, b. 2/4/1906, d. 11/11/1972, Sec G, Lot-8, Sp #4
Hurley, Lance, b. 2/27/1941, d. 5/19/1998, Sec Old#7, Lot-148, Sp #1
Hurley, Robert Lee, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/4/1963, Sec Old#6, Lot-481, Sp #6
Huston, Mary E., b. 1/1/1835, d. 5/21/1919, Sec Old#1, Lot-35, Sp #6
Hutchinson, Georgia M., b. 8/5/1907, d. 4/26/2005, Sec Old#6, Lot-453, Sp #9
Hutchinson, Kenneth L., b. 11/29/1904, d. 1/9/1989, Sec Old#6, Lot-453, Sp #10
Hutton, A. H., b. 1/1/1861, d. 11/5/1914, Sec Old#1, Lot-21, Sp #3
Hutton, Harvey E., b. 1/23/1885, d. 1/24/1901, Sec Old#1, Lot-21, Sp #2
Hutton, Jewell, b. 7/20/1888, d. 10/21/1900, Sec Old#1, Lot-21, Sp #1
Hutton, John C., b. 1/1/1873, d. 8/2/1925, Sec A, Lot-125, Sp #5

 

Kansas Genealogy Links


Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 1997-2014, Clear Digital Media, Inc.