Home > United States > California > Orange > Magnolia Memorial Park & Gardens > OC Cemetery District Database > Surnames R-Z

Magnolia Memorial Park & Gardens
Garden Grove, Orange County, California
OC Cemetery District Database, Surnames R-Z

GPS: 33.784212, -117.976636

12241 Magnolia Avenue
Garden Grove CA 92841

Magnolia Memorial Park is currently owned and operated by Garden Grove Friends Church.

Race, Julia Latture, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 116Cx S, Space 4
Racin, Emblung A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 356xx N, Space 2
Raddatz, Grace Augusta, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 101Bx S, Space 4
Radford, Margaret, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 424Sx S, Space 2
Radwell, Elmer E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118Ax S, Space 1
Rae, Mable E., Section GM, Lot 274, Space 1
Rae, Mar W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 81Px, Space 3
Raether, Antoinette, b. 13-May-1911, d. 26-May-1993, Section GM, Lot 129, Space 4
Raether, Walter W., b. 18-Sep-1905, d. 11-Dec-1988, Section GM, Lot 129, Space 3
Raine, Albert E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 348xx S, Space 3
Raine, Amelia, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 348xx S, Space 2
Raine, James B., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 348xx S, Space 1
Raine, Tom, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 296xx S, Space 3
Rajnovic, Dusan, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 339xx N, Space 2
Ramage, Ada Nancy, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Ax N, Space 1
Ramirez, Alexander, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 448xx S, Space 4
Ramos, Nestor Taylan, b. 28-Jul-1954, d. 03-Jun-1991, Section GM, Lot 296, Space 3
Ramsey, George W., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 326Nx S, Space 3
Ramsey, Harriett A., b. 20-Jun-1830, d. 29-Dec-1900, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 326Nx S, Space 1
Ramsey, Sallie, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 110Cx S, Space 1
Randell, William M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Cx S, Space 1
Raney, Barbara Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 8xx S, Space 5
Ransley, Edwin H., Section GM, Lot 386, Space 2
Ransley, Mable E., Section GM, Lot 386, Space 1
Rapp, Bobby Lee, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 138Nx W, Space 3
Rasmussen, Christie O., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 453xx S, Space 1
Rausch, Peter M., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 184xx S, Space 1
Ray, Judith Phyllis Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 39xx N, Space 2
Raymond, Edgar Tillman, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 72xx S, Space 4
Raymond, Margaret, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 72xx S, Space 5
Razo, Benita, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 144Sx, Space 6
Reade, Alice Springer, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 436xx S, Space 3
Reade, Harold Regan, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 436xx S, Space 4
Reade, Ralph Lyon, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 436xx S, Space 2
Rector, Margaret R., Section GM, Lot 263, Space 1
Redman, John F., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 401xx S, Space 4
Reed, Donna Lynn Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 28xx N, Space 3
Reed, Helen A., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 466xx S, Space 2
Reed, Jean S., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 467Px S, Space 2
Reed, John Parker, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 466xx S, Space 3
Reed, Mary Roberta Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 18xx N, Space 1
Reed, Raymond James, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 136xx S, Space 4
Reed, Reba, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 136xx N, Space 4
Reed, Richard M. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 26Px S, Space 2
Reed, Steven Wayne, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 24xx S, Space 3
Reed, William J. B., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 306xx N, Space 6
Rees, William E., b. 27-May-1923, d. 07-Sep-1990, Section GM, Lot 119, Space 3
Reid, Katherine, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 123xx S, Space 4
Reid, Leo Emery, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 315xx N, Space 3
Rendon, Roy, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 297xx S, Space 6
Renne, Bridgit Lynn, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118Ax N, Space 1
Renner, Edith, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 330xx S, Space 3
Rew, Myrtle Ellen, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 115Ex S, Space 2
Rew, Rollo J., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 115Ex S, Space 1
Reyes, Edward A., Section GM, Lot 277, Space 3
Reyes, Ruben A., Section GM, Lot 277, Space 4
Reynolds, Edward Victor, b. 27-Mar-1918, d. 10-Jul-1990, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 381xx S, Space 5
Reynolds, Gerald Lee, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 461xx S, Space 8
Reynolds, John A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 85xx N, Space 1
Reynolds, Richard Kirk, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 136xx N, Space 2
Reynolds, Ronald DeLaine Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 20xx N, Space 3
Rez, Mary E., b. 31-Jan-1896, d. 13-Nov-1991, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 142Px N, Space 1
Rez, Rudolph, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 142Px S, Space 1
Rice, Caroline B., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 170Nx S, Space 1
Rice, Charles Luther, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 170Nx S, Space 2
Rice, Clarence V., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 170Nx N, Space 2
Rice, J. G./B. B., b. 15-Aug-1798, d. 26-Jun-1878, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135xx S, Space 2
Rice, Jennie, Section GM, Lot 48, Space 2
Rice, Velma Laura, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 170Nx N, Space 1
Richards, Kathy Lynne Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 5xx N, Space 3
Richards, Nellie Myrtle, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 182xx S, Space 3
Richards, Viki Lynn Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 26xx S, Space 1
Richardson, Levena Viola, b. 21-Jun-1900, d. 11-May-1992, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 369xx S, Space 6
Richardson, Ray Robert, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 369xx S, Space 6
Richmond, George O., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 346xx S, Space 3
Richmond, Isabel, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 346xx S, Space 4
Ridenour, Lawrence, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 417xx S, Space 5
Rider, Floyd Henry Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 6xx S, Space 1
Rider, Lloyd James Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 6xx S, Space 2
Ridley, Marian Infant, b. 12-Mar-1979, d. 12-Mar-1979, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 55Nx N, Space 3
Rietz, Clara Frances, b. 07-Oct-1895, d. 03-Feb-1988, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 457xx S, Space 3
Rietz, Walter A., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 457xx S, Space 2
Riggs, Edward, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 122Cx S, Space 4
Riley, Helen Gertrude, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 439xx N, Space 1
Riley, Howard A., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 413xx S, Space 4
Riley, Jerry, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 167Sx S, Space 2
Riley, Margaret Ethel, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 413xx S, Space 5
Riley, Ross A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 186xx S, Space 2
Rincon, Jesus M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 99Bx S, Space 6
Rincon, Joseph G., b. 10-May-1915, d. 07-Apr-1988, Section GM, Lot 372, Space 3
Rincon, Juanita Gutierrez, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 101Ax S, Space 2
Rincon, Louis M., b. 27-Dec-1941, d. 28-Mar-1988, Section GM, Lot 370, Space 3
Rinehart, John J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 409xx S, Space 2
Rios, Calistra, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 408xx S, Space 1
Ripsinski, Elsie A., b. 18-Aug-1923, d. 24-Jun-1993, Section GM, Lot 440, Space 1
Risner, Patsy Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 23xx N, Space 4
Ritchie, Steven Howard Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 31xx N, Space 6
Rivet, Kristen Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Px S, Space 3
Roach, Chester A., Section GM, Lot 206, Space 4
Roberts, Dorothy, b. 04-Oct-1964, d. 04-Oct-1964, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S1 W, Space 7
Roberts, Evelyn Penhall, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 375xx N, Space 2
Roberts, James S. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 40xx N, Space 12
Roberts, Timothy James Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 36xx N, Space 2
Roberts, Viola, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 418xx S, Space 3
Robertson, Rosemary, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 86xx S, Space 2
Robinett, Donald C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 387Bx S, Space 2
Robinette, Marian Wildey, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 387Bx S, Space 3
Robinette, Martha Lynn, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109BW N, Space 2
Robinson, Bryan David Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 4xx N, Space 1
Robinson, Ella, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 328xx S, Space 3
Robinson, Florence B, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 386Bx S, Space 2
Robinson, Frank, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 328xx S, Space 4
Robinson, Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 328xx S, Space 4
Robinson, James, d. 06-May-1900, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 328xx S, Space 1
Robinson, John Edward, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 100Cx S, Space 3
Robinson, Margaret, b. 08-Dec-1919, d. 24-Apr-1994, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135Ax S, Space 6
Robinson, Philip, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 328xx S, Space 5
Robinson, Robert E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Px S, Space 1
Robinson, Thomas, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 328xx S, Space 2
Robinson, Vint, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 328xx S, Space 6
Robinson, William Thomas, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 386Bx S, Space 1
Robles, Amada Salas, b. 13-Sep-1907, d. 06-Apr-1990, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 137Nx N, Space 1
Robles, Arthur, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 86xx S, Space 1
Robles, Leoncio, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 137Nx N, Space 2
Robles, Merced, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 90xx S, Space 3
Robles, Natividad Gonzales, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 88xx S, Space 3
Robson, Lulu, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 427xx N, Space 3
Rocha, Maria, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 412xx N, Space 2
Rockwell, William D., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 385Ex, Space 8
Rodriguez, Alexander A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 316xx S, Space 2
Rodriguez, Anthony Michael Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 11xx S, Space 1
Rodriguez, D., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 132xx N, Space 5
Rodriguez, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 16xx N, Space 1
Roger, Douglas Martin Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 14Px S, Space 3
Rogers, Arlene Ellen, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 87xx S, Space 3
Rogers, Darin J. C., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 27xx S, Space 1
Rogers, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 178xx N, Space 2
Rogers, Pearl J., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 61xx S, Space 2
Rogers, Teresa, Section GM, Lot 374, Space 3
Rohde, Lydia, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 128Nx N, Space 3
Rohde, Mary Noma, b. 01-Apr-1912, d. 02-Sep-1989, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 130xx S, Space 4
Rohde, Otto G., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 128Nx N, Space 4
Rohde, Victor Lorenzo, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 130xx S, Space 3
Rojas, Augustin, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 447xx N, Space 4
Rojas, David, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119N1 W, Space 3
Rojas, Josue, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S2 E, Space 2
Romero, Genaro, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 407Nx S, Space 2
Romero, Jose, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 74xx S, Space 8
Romine, Baby Elizabeth, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 345xx, Space 2
Ronjoin, Kenneth Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 21xx S, Space 4
Rope, Herbert Henry, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 114Ex S, Space 1
Rose, Evelyn F., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135xx S, Space 1
Rose, Ian Hardin Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 18xx S, Space 5
Rose, Jackie Ruth, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 419xx S, Space 3
Rose, Thomas, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 125Nx N, Space 3
Roskie, Angenette Cole, b. 06-Apr-1971, d. 07-Oct-1989, Section GM, Lot 109, Space 2
Ross, Edna Alice, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 369xx S, Space 3
Ross, Elizabeth, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 369xx S, Space 1
Ross, Michael Dewey Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 4xx S, Space 2
Ross, Riley, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 367xx N, Space 5
Ross, Robin, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Sx S, Space 1
Ross, W. Lafe, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 369xx S, Space 2
Ross, William H., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 366xx S, Space 6
Rosselot, Frederick P., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Ax S, Space 1
Rosselot, Laura Hortense, b. 26-Sep-1897, d. 03-Jun-1993, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Ax S, Space 1
Rosser, Patrick Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 22xx N, Space 1
Rounds, Bryon Carlyle, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Ax N, Space 2
Rowe, Evelyn C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 74xx S, Space 5
Rowe, George P., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 74xx S, Space 4
Rowell, Elwin G., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 186xx S, Space 6
Rowell, Renee Enice, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 186xx S, Space 4
Rowell, Sarah L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 186xx S, Space 6
Rowland, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 8xx S, Space 9
Rowland, Scott G., d. 06-Jun-1961, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Ax S, Space 6
Ruark, Laura May, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 100Bx S, Space 3
Rubio, Frank Andrew, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 116Ax S, Space 1
Rubio, Minnie Josephine, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 116Ax S, Space 2
Rubottom, John Douglas, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 84xx S, Space 1
Ruffner, William Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 31xx N, Space 4
Ruggles, Elizabeth B., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 374xx N, Space 10
Rule, Fleeta Ellen, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 396xx S, Space 6
Rummel, Goldie M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 309xx S, Space 3
Rush, Ralph M., b. 20-Mar-1914, d. 28-May-1991, Section GM, Lot 230, Space 3
Rush, Scott, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 19xx S, Space 4
Russell, Donna Jean, Section GM, Lot 211, Space 4
Russell, Mark James Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 13xx S, Space 11
Russell, Rachael, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+03 N, Space 2
Russell, Robert, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 295xx S, Space 2
Russell, Violet O., Section GM, Lot 357, Space 3
Rutherford, Thomas E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 77xx N, Space 4
Ruthledge, Elmer King, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 413xx S, Space 6
Rutledge, Alvylda, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 413xx S, Space 7
Rutledge, Anna Marie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 417xx S, Space 8
Rutledge, Frank R., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 417xx S, Space 6
Rutledge, Harry, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 417xx S, Space 7
Rutledge, John H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 418xx S, Space 2
Rutledge, Sarah J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 418xx S, Space 1
Rutter, Henry P., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 97Nx N, Space 1
Rutter, Hollis E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 97Nx N, Space 4
Rutter, Mary E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 97Nx N, Space 3
Ruzek, Mary, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 309xx S, Space 2
Ruzek, Stephen Benjamin, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 309xx S, Space 1
Ryan, Felicite D., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 72xx S, Space 7
Ryan, James Arthur, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 72xx S, Space 6
Ryan, Mary Alice, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 93xx S, Space 8
Ryan, Moses, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 93xx S, Space 7
Ryder, Raymond Theodore Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 7xx S, Space 11
Ryder, Ronald Delwin Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 15xx S, Space 11
Rykee, George M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 316xx S, Space 5
Ryning, Cecil Anthony, Section GM, Lot 132, Space 4
Ryning, Lottie Fay, b. 27-Aug-1912, d. 02-Jan-1989, Section GM, Lot 132, Space 3
Saenz, Jacinto, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 420xx N, Space 3
Sage, Billy Rae, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 103Cx S, Space 1
Sage, L. Pearl, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 101Cx S, Space 4
Sager, Daniel Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 39xx N, Space 4
Sain, Elmer, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 74xx S, Space 7
Salas, Ambrosia, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 407Sx S, Space 3
Salas, Sabas, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 90xx S, Space 4
Salas, Virginia A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 90xx S, Space 2
Salgado, Pedro P., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119N1 W, Space 4
Salgado, Policarpio, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 350xx N, Space 3
Salinas, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S2 E, Space 7
Salyers, Ronald Dean Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 5xx C, Space 1
Samaha, Chester Don, b. 20-Jan-1945, d. 26-Aug-1993, Section GM, Lot 182, Space 4
Samaha, George J., Section GM, Lot 183, Space 3
Sampson, Guy Ernest, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 81Sx S, Space 2
Sams, Ernest Arthur, d. 27-Jul-1967, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 450Ax S, Space 2
Sams, Mary V., b. 17-Aug-1895, d. 04-Jan-1989, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 450Ax S, Space 3
Sanchez, Arturos, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 419xx S, Space 2
Sandberg, Cora Elaine, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 314xx N, Space 3
Sandberg, Hjalmer O., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 314xx N, Space 2
Sanders, Gayland Horace, b. 20-Feb-1925, d. 19-Oct-1992, Section GM, Lot 378, Space 2
Sanders, Robert Nathian, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 103Bx S, Space 3
Sanford, Cloyd L., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Fx S, Space 2
Sanford, Dan L. K., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 137Sx S, Space 1
Sanford, Edith M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Fx S, Space 3
Sanford, Emma J., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 137Sx N, Space 1
Sanford, Mother, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 137Sx S, Space 2
Sanford, Reynolds, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 297xx S, Space 2
Santacruz, Angela, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 434Ax S, Space 1
Santos, Maria Theresa, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 116Ax S, Space 4
Sarah, John, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 364Nx, Space 2
Sargent, Richard, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Ex S, Space 3
Sariana, Sandra Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 9xx N, Space 7
Saunders, Chloie D., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 416xx N, Space 3
Saunders, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Ax C, Space 2
Saunders, Nancy J., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 327xx S, Space 4
Saunders, Vivian Earl, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 416xx N, Space 4
Sauter, Bertha M, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 338Sx S, Space 2
Sauter, Herbert Daniel, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 338Sx S, Space 1
Savage, Earl Stephen, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 343xx N, Space 1
Savage, Elizabeth Rinakle, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 387Ax S, Space 1
Savage, Theresa Helen Smovick, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135Ax S, Space 1
Savala, Ruth, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Bx S, Space 5
Savidan, Phyllis Irene, b. 04-Nov-1917, d. 06-Jan-1987, Section GM, Lot 119, Space 4
Sawyer, John A. Infant, d. 04-Dec-1910, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 57xx S, Space 1
Saylor, Vinia C., Section GM, Lot 367, Space 4
Scallion, Doyle Lee, b. 01-Apr-1947, d. 21-Dec-1990, Section GM, Lot 128, Space 1
Scallion, John Dee Sr., Section GM, Lot 134, Space 2
Sceaca, Michida, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 403Nx, Space 1
Schaller, Ruth G., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 457xx S, Space 4
Schanderl, Anna M., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 142xx S, Space 2
Schanderl, Maximillian D., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 142xx S, Space 1
Scheer, Mildred Louise, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 131xx S, Space 3
Schenk, Mollie W., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 147xx N, Space 2
Schenk, William J., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 147xx N, Space 2
Schermerhorn, Edger J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 466xx S, Space 8
Schermerhorn, Kenneth, b. 08-Oct-1963, d. 08-Oct-1963, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 17xx S, Space 3
Schermerhorn, Misti M., b. 14-Apr-1968, d. 14-Apr-1968, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 37xx S, Space 3
Scheuer, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Bx C, Space 1
Schifferer, Heinrich, b. 21-Apr-1920, d. 19-May-1993, Section GM, Lot 349, Space 2
Schilhob, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 33xx S, Space 5
Schimpf, John, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 438xx S, Space 3
Schimpf, Verna Lydia, b. 14-Jul-1916, d. 26-Feb-1994, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 438xx S, Space 4
Schleicher, Ray Allen, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 436Ax S, Space 2
Schmetz, James William Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 19xx N, Space 3
Schmitt, Clara Cleo, b. 16-Dec-1908, d. 31-Dec-1991, Section GM, Lot 237, Space 3
Schmitt, James Edward, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 76xx N, Space 4
Schmitt, Pearl, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 77xx S, Space 1
Schneider, Edmond R., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 432xx S, Space 3
Schneider, Eva, b. 08-Sep-1946, d. 28-Jan-1992, Section GM, Lot 350, Space 1
Schneider, Myrtle D, b. 05-Jan-1891, d. 11-Nov-1991, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 432xx S, Space 2
Schnotz, Anna, Section GM, Lot 218, Space 4
Scholle, Debra Lyn, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 394Wx, Space 1
Schoonover, Beulah, b. 10-Nov-1897, d. 17-Sep-1986, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Ax S, Space 4
Schoonover, Milo D., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Ax S, Space 3
Schorn, August Heinrich, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+04 S, Space 6
Schrock, Henry Pete, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 138Px N, Space 2
Schroeder, Gerhart, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 295xx S, Space 4
Schroff, Conrad E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 49Nx N, Space 4
Schroff, Phyllis, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 49Nx N, Space 3
Schuller, Dennis Alan Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 11xx S, Space 3
Schurr, Donald Richard, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 46Nx S, Space 1
Schutt, Glenn Leroy, Section GM, Lot 303, Space 3
Schwartz, Anna, Section GM, Lot 46, Space 1
Schwer, Kendra Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 41Bx S, Space 11
Scissons, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 12xx S, Space 3
Scott, Edward James, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 90xx S, Space 7
Scott, Emma, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 457xx S, Space 1
Scott, G., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 58xx N, Space 2
Scott, Hermon H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 458xx N, Space 1
Scott, William Dale, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 455xx N, Space 1
Seavey, Vivian Rose Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 32xx N, Space 3
Seelmire, Camilla L., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 106Bx S, Space 4
Seelmire, William H., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 106Bx S, Space 3
Seibert, Eva E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 378xx S, Space 2
Seibert, Ross Roy, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 378xx S, Space 4
Seifert, Ethel L., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 305xx S, Space 3
Seiveke, Elton Willis, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 384Ax S, Space 1
Sells, Frank, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 123xx S, Space 3
Sells, George, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 123xx S, Space 5
Sells, J. T., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 123xx S, Space 1
Sells, Mary, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 123xx S, Space 2
Serandos, Nadine D., Section GM, Lot 414, Space 1
Serandos, Paul, Section GM, Lot 415, Space 2
Serineo, Urbano Jose, b. 27-Jan-1907, d. 06-May-1989, Section GM, Lot 211, Space 2
Setzer, Bessie Louise, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+03 S, Space 1
Severs, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 12xx S, Space 1
Sexton, Mary, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 446xx S, Space 2
Sexton, Orville Wilson, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 446xx S, Space 2
Sexton, Sarah A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 377xx N, Space 4
Seymour, Grace L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 124Px N, Space 2
Seymour, Sidney F., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 414Px N, Space 1
Shackelford, Cecil Asa, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 101Cx S, Space 3
Shackelford, Winifred Evedell, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 101Cx S, Space 2
Shafer, Charles Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 356xx N, Space 1
Shaffer, David R. S., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 138Sx S, Space 3
Shaffer, Margaret A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 138Nx S, Space 1
Shain, Ernest C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 91xx N, Space 3
Shannon, Lyle G., Section GM, Lot 47, Space 4
Shannon, Phyllis I., Section GM, Lot 46, Space 3
Sharer, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 3xx N, Space 3
Sharpe, Lillian, Section GM, Lot 280, Space 2
Shaw, Al, Section GM, Lot 216, Space 1
Shaw, Hildreth Amelia, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 325Px S, Space 1
Shaw, Margaret Lee, b. 25-Apr-1907, d. 28-May-1992, Section GM, Lot 67, Space 3
Shaw, Maria Waters, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 142xx S, Space 4
Shaw, Sandra Lee, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 130Px S, Space 3
Shaw, Steven John, b. 03-Sep-1952, d. 08-Mar-1989, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135Ax S, Space 12
Sheehan, Daniel James, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 141xx S, Space 6
Sheets, Carl Albert, b. 09-Dec-1918, d. 13-May-1994, Section GM, Lot 263, Space 2
Shellenbarger, Daniel, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 183xx S, Space 4
Shepley, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 7xx S, Space 9
Sherman, Daisy E., b. 04-Dec-1909, d. 09-Feb-1989, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 186xx S, Space 5
Sherman, John W., b. 08-Apr-1920, d. 29-Mar-1991, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 186xx S, Space 5
Sherman, Paul Lewis Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 35xx S, Space 5
Sherwood, Mary Preston, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 366xx S, Space 4
Shiego, Kisakee, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 301xx S, Space 3
Shields, Marie Dorothy, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 83xx S, Space 3
Shinn, Viola Charlotte, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 455xx S, Space 3
Shinto, John Sakuo, b. 22-Jan-1927, d. 02-Feb-1994, Section GM, Lot 275, Space 3
Shinto, Johnny K., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 134xx N, Space 3
Shinto, Kamesuke, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 136Px S, Space 1
Shinto, Kimiko, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 357xx, Space 1
Shinto, Minsumo, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 136Px S, Space 2
Shipman, Effie Bell, b. 29-Apr-1895, d. 15-Feb-1989, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 76xx S, Space 2
Shipman, Sie H., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 76xx S, Space 1
Shipman, Virginia Beverly, b. 30-Oct-1956, d. 08-Jun-1988, Section GM, Lot 368, Space 2
Shomate, Penny Lynn, b. 30-Apr-1964, d. 14-Jul-1988, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 85xx S, Space 3
Shook, Shen Lynn Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 39xx N, Space 10
Shore, George J., b. 18-Aug-1885, d. 29-Oct-1889, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 176xx S, Space 1
Shore, Matilda F., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 176xx S, Space 5
Shore, Maud Ivetta, b. 21-Jan-1883, d. 20-Oct-1889, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 176xx S, Space 3
Shore, Roy M., b. 15-Nov-1887, d. 28-Oct-1889, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 176xx S, Space 2
Shore, Vernon W., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 176xx S, Space 4
Shortman, John Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 24xx N, Space 3
Shreve, Beth Ann Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 10xx N, Space 4
Shroeder, Karen Sue Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 3Px S, Space 3
Shumate, Gene Mack, b. 11-May-1928, d. 17-Dec-1990, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 424Nx S, Space 1
Shuster, Dorothy Alice, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 441xx N, Space 2
Sicard, Chad A. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Bx S, Space 3
Sigler, Douglas M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 51xx S, Space 4
Sigler, Kathleen Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 22xx N, Space 3
Silavong, Anousa Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Bx S, Space 10
Silva, Antone G., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 324Cx S, Space 3
Silva, Walter C., Section GM, Lot 225, Space 3
Silver, Irwin W., b. 03-Feb-1905, d. 02-Nov-1992, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 66Nx N, Space 4
Simmonds, Maurice, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 469xx S, Space 4
Simmons, Charles Earl, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 416Px N, Space 1
Simmons, Charles R., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 327xx S, Space 1
Simmons, Paul M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 417xx S, Space 3
Singer, Arnold J., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 131xx S, Space 4
Sirgo, Angel, Section GM, Lot 262, Space 3
Sirota, Alexei, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 301xx S, Space 1
Sirota, Vera, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 301xx S, Space 2
Skinner, Earl, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 349Px S, Space 1
Skinner, Joseph L., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 363xx N, Space 2
Skinner, Mollie, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 363xx N, Space 1
Slape, Alma Ora, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 92Sx S, Space 3
Slape, Americus A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 92Sx S, Space 4
Slider, Laura E., Section GM, Lot 219, Space 4
Sluder, Anna J., b. 06-Mar-1912, d. 03-Nov-1993, Section GM, Lot 305, Space 2
Smart, Edward Melvin, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 312xx N, Space 4
Smith, Annie R., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 334xx N, Space 1
Smith, Arletta W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 110Ex S, Space 7
Smith, B. Whitmer, d. 10-Feb-1944, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 421xx S, Space 7
Smith, Cora Maude, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 105Wx S, Space 7
Smith, Dolly M., Section GM, Lot 288, Space 4
Smith, Edwin, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 387Dx N, Space 2
Smith, Edwin Leon, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 331xx S, Space 1
Smith, Emma, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 374xx N, Space 7
Smith, Frances Ilene, b. 21-May-1933, d. 03-Jul-1986, Section GM, Lot 450, Space 1
Smith, Frank James, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Fx S, Space 4
Smith, Gene E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 437xx S, Space 4
Smith, George L., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 468xx S, Space 1
Smith, Gladys Opal, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 333Sx N, Space 1
Smith, Ida May, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 421xx S, Space 8
Smith, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 27xx S, Space 6
Smith, Jean Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 29xx S, Space 5
Smith, John N., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 374xx N, Space 8
Smith, Joseph P.W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Dx S, Space 3
Smith, Kurtis A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 325xx S, Space 4
Smith, Leslie Carl, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 110Ex S, Space 6
Smith, Lewis Henry, b. 04-Jun-1901, d. 22-Jul-1987, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 360Sx S, Space 1
Smith, Mary Frances, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 387Dx N, Space 1
Smith, Mary Nellie, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 360Sx S, Space 2
Smith, Muriel G., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 356xx S, Space 1
Smith, Nell (Hanna), Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Cx S, Space 1
Smith, Richard D., Section GM, Lot 277, Space 1
Smith, Robert Theodor, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 321Ax S, Space 1
Smith, Robert Theodore, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 452xx S, Space 1
Smith, Rod Stanley Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 28xx N, Space 1
Smith, Ruben Elmer, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 453xx S, Space 4
Smith, Russel H. Sr., Section GM, Lot 287, Space 3
Smith, Ruth Lenner, b. 17-May-1904, d. 16-Jan-1993, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 437xx N, Space 4
Smith, Sheldon C., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 309xx S, Space 7
Smith, Tammi Lea Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 22xx N, Space 6
Smith, Timothy W. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 25xx S, Space 2
Smith, Verle G., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 126Nx W, Space 1
Smith, William Edward, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 334xx N, Space 2
Smith, William Edward Jr., d. 09-Jun-1911, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 374xx N, Space 9
Smith, Woody J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 470xx S, Space 2
Smithhart, Dorothy, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 344xx S, Space 5
Smithhart, Emma Mary, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 344xx S, Space 3
Smithhart, James Paul, b. 22-Jan-1958, d. 25-Apr-1993, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 344xx S, Space 2
Smithhart, Searle, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 344xx S, Space 4
Snow, Andrew J, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109BE N, Space 3
Snow, Esther I., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 320xx S, Space 5
Snow, Julia Lee, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109BE N, Space 2
Snow, Kenneth Ray Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 5xx N, Space 2
Snyder, Alford E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 310xx N, Space 2
Snyder, Edna Mae, b. 29-Nov-1921, d. 14-Jun-1994, Section GM, Lot 40, Space 4
Snyder, Elizabeth, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 424Nx S, Space 8
Snyder, Frank E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 99Ax S, Space 2
Snyder, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 19Px S, Space 3
Snyder, Maxine V., b. 20-May-1917, d. 16-Jul-1993, Section GM, Lot 42, Space 3
Snyder, Nellie May, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 99Ax S, Space 3
Snyder, Paul V., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 110Cx N, Space 1
Snyder, Richard, Section GM, Lot 40, Space 4
Snyder, Ruth, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 99Ax S, Space 1
Snyder, Sara S., b. 10-Aug-1906, d. 03-Mar-1990, Section GM, Lot 300, Space 1
Snyder, William, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 408xx N, Space 1
Snyder, William Mathew, Section GM, Lot 42, Space 3
Solicos, Michael Allen Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 35xx N, Space 3
Solimene, Myrtle Daniel, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 73xx S, Space 7
Solis, Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 350Sx S, Space 2
Solis, Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 352xx N, Space 1
Solis, Raul, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 350Sx S, Space 2
Solomon, Flora Fay, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 114Ex S, Space 7
Solomon, William Ernest, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 114Ex S, Space 6
Solum, Carmen Lynn Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 3xx S, Space 3
Solum, Connie Lou, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Dx S, Space 4
Solvato, Lee Ann Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 34xx N, Space 4
Sonntag, Capitola B., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 416xx S, Space 2
Sorbee, Scott James, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 83Px N, Space 1
Sorell, Howard Earl, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 143xx N, Space 8
Sorenson, Harold Charles, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 386Bx S, Space 4
Soto, Maria Susana, Section GM, Lot 45, Space 3
Southall, Leona Rose, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 343xx N, Space 3
Southern, Nancy, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 66Sx S, Space 2
Speer, Edward John, b. 22-Aug-1946, d. 29-Feb-1992, Section GM, Lot 236, Space 3
Spencer, Jack H., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 153xx N, Space 2
Spicer, Eunice Gates, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 127xx S, Space 7
Spiker, Clyde LeRoy, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 396xx S, Space 3
Sprague, Daruis, d. 25-Sep-1899, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 393Ex, Space 2
Sprecher, Edwin, Section GM, Lot 351, Space 2
Staaf, Bernard, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 460xx N, Space 2
Staaf, Elin M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 460xx N, Space 1
Stacy, Sidney E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Ex S, Space 1
Staffelbach, Amy I, b. 24-Dec-1893, d. 01-Jun-1988, Section GM, Lot 293, Space 1
Staffelbach, James J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 449xx S, Space 7
Stafford, Eric Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 23xx S, Space 4
Stafford, Margaret E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 63xx S, Space 1
Staley, Infant Daughter, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 30xx N, Space 5
Stallberg, Albert W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 79xx N, Space 4
Stallberg, Pearle Hester, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 79xx N, Space 3
Stamm, Richard David, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 117Bx S, Space 4
Stamper, Elizabeth, b. 18-Sep-1910, d. 05-Aug-1992, Section GM, Lot 441, Space 1
Stamper, Harvey H., Section GM, Lot 441, Space 2
Stanley, Matthew J. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 26Px N, Space 1
Stanley, Miriam F.L., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 371xx S, Space 5
Starkey, Zelma A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 92Sx S, Space 1
Stauber, Blanche J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 445xx S, Space 1
Stauber, Grace McWilliams, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 443xx S, Space 3
Steadman, Fred M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 448xx S, Space 2
Steadman, Violet E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 465xx S, Space 2
Steel, Ida, b. 01-May-1890, d. 06-Jul-1988, Section GM, Lot 294, Space 1
Steen, Grace G., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 153xx N, Space 3
Steffens, Judy, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 465xx S, Space 3
Steichen, Minnie M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 50Nx N, Space 2
Steimle, Katherine A., Section GM, Lot 299, Space 3
Steimle, William, Section GM, Lot 299, Space 2
Steininger, Elmer Milburn, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 446xx S, Space 1
Steinmesch, Mary L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+03 N, Space 3
Stephens, Clara E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 171xx S, Space 4
Stephens, Dorotha C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Ex S, Space 4
Stephens, Fredrick H., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 142xx N, Space 1
Stephens, James R., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 171xx S, Space 3
Stephens, Marion G.W., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 429xx N, Space 3
Stephens, Mattie A., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 450xx N, Space 4
Stephens, Russell Tabor, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 450xx N, Space 5
Stevens, Doris F., Section GM, Lot 371, Space 4
Stevens, Richard B., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 48Sx S, Space 3
Stevenson, John R., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 460xx S, Space 3
Stevenson, Nettie E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 382xx N, Space 2
Stewart, Beida A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 334Sx N, Space 1
Stewart, Cecil Mcdonald, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 430Ax S, Space 3
Stewart, D. W., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 158xx N, Space 2
Stewart, Dick, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 334Sx S, Space 1
Stewart, Lyle Sherman Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 2xx S, Space 1
Stewart, Mary Elizabeth, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 115Ax S, Space 1
Stiles, Richard Ira Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 9xx N, Space 10
Stimpson, Daisy Ethel, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 184xx S, Space 8
Stimpson, James Clithero, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 184xx S, Space 6
Stimpson, Leonard D., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 184xx S, Space 7
Stirling, Agnes Carmichael, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 326SS S, Space 2
Stirling, William M. Sr., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 326SS S, Space 1
Stone, Edmund G., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 81Nx N, Space 1
Stone, Edward Parmer, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 326Sx S, Space 2
Stone, Effie, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 81Nx N, Space 3
Stone, John Amos, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 326Sx S, Space 3
Stone, Martha, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 326Sx S, Space 1
Stone, Milton Henry, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 81Nx N, Space 2
Stoner, Joe T., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 91xx S, Space 3
Stoner, Kate Paullin, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 91xx S, Space 4
Storm, Lillie D., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 450Ax S, Space 1
Stouter, Elizabeth S., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 334xx N, Space 4
Stowell, Ira Allen, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 131xx S, Space 8
Streck, Walter, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 471Nx S, Space 2
Street, Ora, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Bx S, Space 2
Strong, Genevieve K., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 321Bx S, Space 4
Strong, Walter W., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 321Bx S, Space 3
Stuart, Dorothy Ann, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 321Ax S, Space 2
Stubbe, Dennis Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 41Bx S, Space 5
Stubbe, Linda C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 41Bx S, Space 5
Studebaker, Julie Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 23xx S, Space 1
Study, Etta Adelina, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 178xx S, Space 3
Study, John Leonard, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 178xx S, Space 3
Stumm, Madglean, Section GM, Lot 289, Space 4
Sturn, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 41Bx S, Space 3
Suda, Louis, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 386Ax N, Space 1
Sullivan, Bruce Elton, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118Cx S, Space 3
Sullivan, James L., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 300xx S, Space 3
Sullivan, Rose, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 99Bx S, Space 5
Sullivan, Wanda A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 300xx S, Space 4
Supino, Arthur John, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Bx S, Space 3
Supino, Charlyn Marie, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Bx S, Space 4
Susay, Karen Janice, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 355Nx S, Space 5
Sutton, Blanche Maggie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 392Ax S, Space 1
Sutton, Elmer S., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 415xx N, Space 2
Swafford, Claude, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 138Px N, Space 3
Swafford, John C., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 145xx S, Space 3
Swafford, John C. Jr., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 146Nx N, Space 3
Swafford, Nona I., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 145xx S, Space 4
Swanner, Ted Wiley AKA Simpson, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 130xx N, Space 3
Swanson, Mary Estelle, Section GM, Lot 360, Space 3
Swicegood, Jeffrey W. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 26xx S, Space 3
Szulc, Roman, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 83xx S, Space 1
Taber, Vernon O., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 432Ax N, Space 2
Talkington, Elgan Moore, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 5xx S, Space 3
Talone, Eva Mae, b. 22-Jul-1902, d. 12-Oct-1989, Section GM, Lot 276, Space 1
Tankersley, Jane N., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 145xx S, Space 2
Tanksley, Angie Irene, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 389Ax S, Space 2
Tate, Clayborn, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 405xx S, Space 4
Tate, Edith R, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Dx S, Space 4
Tate, J. C., d. 14-Aug-1926, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 407Sx S, Space 2
Taylor, Angela Phillis Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 9xx N, Space 1
Taylor, Charles Duane Jr., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 308xx N, Space 2
Taylor, Desaray L. Infant, b. 09-Jun-1988, d. 15-Dec-1988, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 308Wx C, Space 1
Taylor, Edgar Lee, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 319Bx S, Space 4
Taylor, Frances Marie, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 383Cx S, Space 1
Taylor, Harry Jr., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Dx S, Space 3
Taylor, Jonalyn Sue Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 4xx S, Space 5
Taylor, Mrs., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 91Px S, Space 2
Taylor, Nina F., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Dx S, Space 2
Taylor, Rex Jr. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 24xx S, Space 4
Taylor, Thomas A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 91Px S, Space 1
Teasley, Harriet Alice, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 186xx S, Space 3
Tedder, Lowell Bartram, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 443xx S, Space 4
Tellez, Alberto R., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 409xx S, Space 7
Tellez, Florencia L., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 409xx S, Space 6
Temple, Edna C., Section GM, Lot 362, Space 4
Tennant, Daniel L. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 26xx N, Space 3
Terner, Melville W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Cx S, Space 4
Terry, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 23xx S, Space 2
Terry, Marjorie A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 139Sx S, Space 2
Testa, Geraldine, Section GM, Lot 277, Space 2
Testa, Joseph A., Section GM, Lot 217, Space 3
Teves, Carroll L., Section GM, Lot 209, Space 3
Thackeray, Harold F. Sr., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 381xx S, Space 10
Thatcher, Helen Mildred, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 428Ax S, Space 3
Theriault, Ernest, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 184xx S, Space 4
Thomas, Adlene, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 449xx S, Space 8
Thomas, Debra Lynn Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 2xx S, Space 2
Thomas, Marni Sue Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 25xx N, Space 5
Thomburgh, Ava May, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 151xx S, Space 2
Thompson, Bessie D., b. 02-Apr-1920, d. 02-Apr-1992, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 65xx S, Space 2
Thompson, Charles K., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 65xx S, Space 1
Thompson, Clara E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 174xx S, Space 5
Thompson, Doris W., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Bx S, Space 2
Thompson, Gertrude, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 406xx N, Space 4
Thompson, Herman Jason, b. 22-Aug-1889, d. 01-May-1989, Section GM, Lot 377, Space 3
Thompson, Jesse C., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 174xx S, Space 2
Thompson, John Allen Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 11xx S, Space 4
Thompson, John B., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 174xx S, Space 1
Thompson, Margaret A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 174xx S, Space 3
Thompson, Mary C., Section GM, Lot 377, Space 4
Thompson, Michael H, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 115Cx S, Space 2
Thompson, Robert Wayne, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 117Cx S, Space 1
Thompson, Samuel C., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 174xx S, Space 4
Thoms, Baby, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 165Sx S, Space 3
Thoms, Clifford Carlton, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 165Nx S, Space 4
Thoms, Harriet M., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 165Nx S, Space 3
Thornton, William Kenneth, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 183xx S, Space 5
Thorp, Infant of Roy T., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 158xx N, Space 4
Thorpe, Connie Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 18xx N, Space 4
Thumm, Else, b. 29-Nov-1902, d. 08-May-1991, Section GM, Lot 364, Space 4
Tietz, Bill W., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 422Px S, Space 1
Tietz, Lucia M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 422Px S, Space 2
Tietz, Michael, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 422Px S, Space 3
Tilley, Clara, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 463Px S, Space 2
Tiraboschi, Vivian, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 138Px N, Space 2
Tirres, Cruz, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 418xx S, Space 8
Tisor, Henry John, Section GM, Lot 213, Space 4
Tonge, Florence Rose, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 319Ax S, Space 2
Toombs, Joan Theresa, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 137Nx N, Space 4
Topolnak, Michael Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 27xx S, Space 4
Torgerson, Kenneth Harlan, b. 21-Aug-1925, d. 12-Jan-1993, Section GM, Lot 356, Space 1
Torgerson, Mary L., Section GM, Lot 356, Space 1
Torgerson, Terry S., b. 20-Apr-1955, d. 10-May-1988, Section GM, Lot 356, Space 2
Tournat, Antonia, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 67xx N, Space 2
Tournat, L. Hippolite, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 67xx N, Space 2
Tournat, Lilly O., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 67xx S, Space 2
Tournat, Mary C. Temperance, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 67xx S, Space 1
Tournat, Phyllis E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 67xx S, Space 3
Tournat, Waldo Emerson, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 67xx S, Space 3
Tovar, Juan, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119N1 W, Space 7
Towery, Cheryl Ann, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 39xx N, Space 12
Townsend, Clara Ella, Section GM, Lot 105, Space 4
Townsend, Ely Larry, b. 12-Jun-1903, d. 15-Dec-1969, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 84xx N, Space 3
Tracy, Celia C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 76xx N, Space 2
Tracy, Francis H., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 382xx S, Space 3
Tracy, Jeffrey Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 23xx N, Space 6
Tracy, Loy, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 76xx N, Space 1
Tran, Chieu, Section GM, Lot 220, Space 3
Tran, David Chang, Section GM, Lot 389, Space 3
Tran, Trinh J., Section GM, Lot 220, Space 4
Tran-Kha, Tho Dai, d. 12-Apr-1976, Section GM, Lot 272, Space 4
Treacher, Forest, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 94xx N, Space 4
Trefethen, Alfred B., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 125Sx S, Space 2
Trefethen, Gratia A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 125Sx S, Space 3
Trefethen, Joseph Capt, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 125Sx S, Space 1
Trefethen, May E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 125Sx S, Space 4
Tremble, Harry J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 416xx S, Space 3
Trevino, Dianne Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 33xx S, Space 6
Troxel, Seth Edward, Section GM, Lot 324, Space 4
Trujillo, Michael Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 41Bx S, Space 6
Trujillo, Tomasa Medina, b. 06-Jun-1929, d. 08-Apr-1992, Section GM, Lot 306, Space 4
Tsai, Beling, Section GM, Lot 219, Space 3
Tsai, Sui An, b. 21-Jun-1912, d. 11-Jul-1986, Section GM, Lot 219, Space 3
Tsuhara, George Hatoyiso, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 114Wx S, Space 7
Tsuhara, Katsu, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 114Wx S, Space 7
Tsuhara, Roy Masas, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 114Wx S, Space 7
Tsuhara, Shojiro, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 114Wx S, Space 7
Tubban, Bartolome T., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 53xx S, Space 7
Tubban, Emma B., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 53xx S, Space 8
Tuccy, Elsie Mae, Section GM, Lot 324, Space 3
Tucker, Effie Alice, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 319Dx C, Space 1
Tucker, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 7xx S, Space 6
Tudor, Steven Albert Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 32xx S, Space 2
Turner, Dorthy Loraine, b. 05-Jun-1921, d. 28-Feb-1994, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 151xx S, Space 3
Turner, Ernest Porter, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 436Ax S, Space 1
Turner, Evelyn M., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 128Sx N, Space 1
Turner, Frank D., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Fx S, Space 4
Turner, Mildred J., Section GM, Lot 365, Space 1
Turner, Paul Everett, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 436xx S, Space 8
Tyler, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 55Sx, Space 3
Ueland, Ralph A., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 464xx S, Space 1
Umphenour, Donald, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 1xx N, Space 11
Umphenour, Larry Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 1xx N, Space 11
Underwood, Darwin Clarence, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 412Px S, Space 1
Underwood, Harley, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 412xx S, Space 1
Underwood, Harley L., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 442xx N, Space 3
Underwood, Lulu May, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 410Px N, Space 1
Underwood, Martin Herschel, b. 23-Apr-1924, d. 13-Oct-1993, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 432Ax N, Space 3
Underwood, Raymond J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 470xx N, Space 4
Underwood, Richard Gordon, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Fx S, Space 3
Underwood, William Arthur, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 412Px N, Space 1
Urwick, Bertha Beulah, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 463xx S, Space 1
Urwick, Maxine, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 463xx S, Space 3
Urwick, Ronald R., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 463xx S, Space 2
Utberg, Clarence, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 372xx S, Space 8
Valdez, Amelia, b. 14-Apr-1936, d. 18-Sep-1986, Section GM, Lot 45, Space 4
Valencia, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 19Px S, Space 2
Valencia, Sergio, b. 22-Mar-1990, d. 10-Jun-1991, Section GM, Lot 52, Space 2
Valentine, Newmah John, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 122A1 S, Space 1
Valesquez, Carmen, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 406xx N, Space 1
Valunas, Norbert F., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 100Bx S, Space 6
VanAken, Cornelius, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Gx S, Space 6
Vanater, Terrie M. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 22xx S, Space 5
VanBeek, C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 414xx N, Space 1
VanBeek, Elsie B., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 414Px S, Space 1
VanBeek, Jacob, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 414xx N, Space 2
Vandegraaf, Ashley Elizabeth, b. 18-Feb-1993, d. 18-Feb-1993, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43Bx S, Space 11
VanDissel, Melanie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 453xx N, Space 4
Vang, Chu Toua, Section GM, Lot 411, Space 2
VanKammen, Ben, Section GM, Lot 258, Space 1
VanMeter, Mabel Evelyn, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 85xx S, Space 3
VanOhlen, Rose, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 452Ax S, Space 5
VanOsdell, Dean Wilson, Section GM, Lot 265, Space 2
VanOtterloo, Florence, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 98xx N, Space 3
Vargas, Abraham, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 122A2 E, Space 1
Vargas, Carmen, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119N1 W, Space 1
Vargas, Justo S., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 348Sx S, Space 2
Vargas, Nicolasa, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 348Sx S, Space 1
Vargas, Ruben, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S3 E, Space 4
Vargas, Serapi, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 349Sx S, Space 3
Vasquez, Aniceto, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 420xx N, Space 2
Vasquez, Carmelia, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 122A2 E, Space 2
Vasquez, Infant, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 419xx S, Space 4
Vasquez, Joe C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 447xx S, Space 4
Vaughan, Carolyn C., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 372xx S, Space 9
Vaughn, Ivy Elinor, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 369xx N, Space 1
Vaught, Elbert IV Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 31xx N, Space 5
Vaught, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 31xx N, Space 5
Veeder, Charles E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 408xx N, Space 3
Veeder, Ella A., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 408xx N, Space 4
Veil, Sheri C. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Px S, Space 2
Velasquez, Martma, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 406xx N, Space 2
Vendillo, Carmen R., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 117Dx N, Space 2
Vergara, Christian G. Infant, b. 15-Apr-1989, d. 28-Jun-1989, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43Bx S, Space 6
Verham, Abe, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 117Cx S, Space 3
Verham, Ernestina, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 117Cx S, Space 4
Vetetoe, Rubin Wesley, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 430xx N, Space 1
Victor, Lillian Leona, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 415xx N, Space 3
Vigil, Anita, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 350xx N, Space 1
Vigil, Louis, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 350Sx S, Space 1
Vigil, Mary Esther, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 350xx S, Space 3
Villareal, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S3 E, Space 3
Vleir, Mrs., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 394Wx, Space 5
Von Hauf, Berthold, Section GM, Lot 60, Space 3
Von Hauf, Maye, Section GM, Lot 60, Space 4
Vosburgh, Gary L., Section GM, Lot 76, Space 4
Vreeland, Cynthia Marie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 471Sx S, Space 8
Wagner, Arthur Bright, b. 12-Jan-1909, d. 24-Mar-1992, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 102Bx S, Space 1
Wagner, Brenda Lee Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 26xx S, Space 4
Wagner, Lavon M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 102Bx S, Space 2
Waguma, Jujin I., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 351xx, Space 10
Wahl, Charles Grace, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Cx S, Space 2
Wahl, Irvin George, b. 24-Apr-1942, d. 14-Jul-1990, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Dx S, Space 2
Wahl, Marjorie Levine, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Cx S, Space 3
Wahl, Patricia Ann, b. 08-Nov-1932, d. 11-Sep-1993, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 136Ax S, Space 5
Wahl, Wilbur R., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Cx S, Space 4
Waite, Alice Ann Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 29xx N, Space 3
Wakeham, Alice, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 145Nx, Space 2
Wakeham, Dahl Bert, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 148xx S, Space 1
Wakeham, Terry Ned, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 145Nx, Space 2
Wakely, Opal J., b. 28-Feb-1910, d. 11-Jan-1987, Section GM, Lot 145, Space 2
Wakely, Thomas, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 424Nx S, Space 7
Waldeck, Bertha, b. 02-Mar-1903, d. 05-Jul-1992, Section GM, Lot 431, Space 1
Waldeck, Otto, b. 27-Jun-1904, d. 07-Mar-1988, Section GM, Lot 431, Space 1
Waldrop, Franke Allen Jr., b. 26-Jul-1979, d. 01-Mar-1990, Section GM, Lot 173, Space 2
Walker, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 25xx S, Space 5
Walker, Linda Jean Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 1xx N, Space 8
Wall, Charles D. Jr. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 29xx S, Space 4
Wallace, Robert James, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 346xx S, Space 2
Wallick, Anthony George, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 467xx N, Space 3
Wallick, Irene C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 467xx N, Space 2
Wallis, Clara V., Section GM, Lot 241, Space 3
Walls, Elizabeth Jane, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 157xx N, Space 4
Walter, Arthur C., Section GM, Lot 273, Space 1
Walter, Fern N., b. 07-Apr-1904, d. 13-Sep-1987, Section GM, Lot 273, Space 1
Walter, George C., Section GM, Lot 407, Space 2
Walter, Isaac N., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 402xx S, Space 2
Walter, Virginia M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 467xx S, Space 2
Walters, Gregory Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 23xx N, Space 1
Walthal, Martha C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 415xx S, Space 2
Walthall, William, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 160xx N, Space 1
Walton, Charlie B., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 140xx N, Space 3
Walton, Joseph H., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 140xx S, Space 3
Walton, Linnie G., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 140xx N, Space 2
Walton, Tena S., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 140xx S, Space 4
Wampler, Lola M., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Fx S, Space 1
Ward, Caletta Mae, b. 09-Jan-1930, d. 15-Sep-1991, Section GM, Lot 146, Space 1
Ward, Cecil, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 173xx N, Space 1
Ward, Clair V., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 173xx S, Space 1
Ward, Edna J., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 173xx S, Space 2
Ward, Howard Earl, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 173xx N, Space 2
Ward, Jeffrey K., Section GM, Lot 185, Space 4
Ward, Mattie M., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 173xx N, Space 3
Ward, Mother, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 173xx S, Space 4
Ward, Robert, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 173xx N, Space 4
Ward, Violet, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 378xx S, Space 1
Ward, Virgil Lee, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Ex S, Space 5
Warner, Bert F., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 149xx S, Space 6
Warner, C. Arthur, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 149xx S, Space 2
Warner, Charles H., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 147xx N, Space 4
Warner, F. Louise, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 149xx S, Space 5
Warner, John L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 149xx S, Space 8
Warner, Lillian, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 149xx S, Space 7
Warner, Lillian A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 147xx N, Space 1
Warner, Welthen S., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 147xx N, Space 3
Washburn, Ellison Henry, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 450xx S, Space 2
Washburn, Florence R., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 450xx S, Space 3
Waste, Charles, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 350xx S, Space 2
Waste, Mary, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 349Sx S, Space 2
Watanabe, Hiroko, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 126Px S, Space 1
Watanabe, Kaouru, d. 26-Dec-1943, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 126Px S, Space 2
Watanabe, Shigeo F, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 126Px S, Space 2
Watanabe, Takeshi, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 351xx, Space 2
Watanabe, Takeshi Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 175xx N, Space 5
Watkins, Arthur R., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 300xx N, Space 1
Watkins, Ella, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 185xx S, Space 5
Watson, Charles Winston Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 13xx S, Space 7
Watson, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 35xx S, Space 2
Watson, W. H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Ax S, Space 5
Watton, Wallace Jerome, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 346xx N, Space 3
Watts, Louis A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 156xx S, Space 2
Waunch, Randall Scott, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118Dx S, Space 2
Wayne, Thomas Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 20xx N, Space 8
Weaver, Charlene, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 169xx S, Space 1
Weaver, Dennis W., Section GM, Lot 283, Space 3
Weaver, John, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 169xx S, Space 7
Weaver, Leann W., Section GM, Lot 284, Space 4
Weaver, Maude Ellen, b. 22-May-1894, d. 15-Oct-1989, Section GM, Lot 283, Space 4
Webb, Guy R., Section GM, Lot 98, Space 2
Webber, Janet Marie, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 122A3 E, Space 2
Weber, Jeffrey/Jeanne Infants, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 22Px S, Space 3
Weber, Kenneth Thomas Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 13xx S, Space 6
Webster, Walter Frank, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 115Dx S, Space 3
Weeks, Florence E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 378xx S, Space 7
Weinand, Frank C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 399xx S, Space 3
Weiner, Morris M., Section GM, Lot 297, Space 3
Weir, Jack B., Section GM, Lot 94, Space 1
Weir, Matthew Aaron, b. 18-Jan-1988, d. 06-Aug-1993, Section GM, Lot 95, Space 2
Weishaar, Elizabeth, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 318Wx N, Space 2
Welch, Daniel, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 404xx S, Space 4
Welch, Donald Loren, Section GM, Lot 201, Space 4
Welch, Guishon Rueben, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Cx S, Space 1
Welch, Margaret S., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 58xx N, Space 1
Welker, Carl L., Section GM, Lot 383, Space 2
Well, Bart Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 20xx N, Space 5
Wells, Jack Merle Jr. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 18xx N, Space 2
Wells, James Clarence, b. 21-Nov-1929, d. 14-Dec-1990, Section GM, Lot 266, Space 4
Welsh, Nora Armetta, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 467Px S, Space 3
Welsh, Robert Lee, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 467Px S, Space 1
Wentzel, Alice Louise, b. 17-Feb-1925, d. 26-Jun-1989, Section GM, Lot 63, Space 4
Werelius, Walter Ronald, b. 22-Aug-1878, d. 12-Dec-1987, Section GM, Lot 156, Space 2
Werelius, Zina Vasili, b. 11-Oct-1902, d. 21-Dec-1991, Section GM, Lot 156, Space 1
Werling, Hattie, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Dx S, Space 1
Werner, Clarence C., b. 11-Jan-1912, d. 25-Feb-1991, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 95Nx S, Space 2
Werner, Eunice G., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 95Nx S, Space 1
Werner, Marion Leonada, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 332xx S, Space 3
West, Agnes A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 316xx N, Space 1
West, Amy Livesey, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 151xx S, Space 8
West, Clair G., b. 30-Jan-1917, d. 02-Jun-1990, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 143xx N, Space 7
West, Frank M., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 149xx S, Space 4
West, Henry L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 164Nx S, Space 2
West, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 166xx S, Space 2
West, James Thomas, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 316xx S, Space 1
West, Lucius, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 149xx S, Space 1
West, Margaret, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 149xx S, Space 3
West, Nellie M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 68Sx S, Space 3
West, Rollo G., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 68Sx S, Space 2
West, Sarah Annis, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 164Nx S, Space 3
West, Stewart Allen, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 164Nx S, Space 1
Whamond, Howard Orr, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 381xx S, Space 3
Wheeler, Thomas Everett, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 447xx N, Space 3
Wheelhouse, John, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 436xx S, Space 1
Whitaker, Doris H., Section GM, Lot 361, Space 4
Whitcomb, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 10xx S, Space 4
White, David E., b. 01-Feb-1901, d. 08-Nov-1988, Section GM, Lot 33, Space 3
White, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 37xx N, Space 4
White, Joseph H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 414xx S, Space 2
White, Juanita Davidson, b. 04-Dec-1905, d. 12-Aug-1990, Section GM, Lot 32, Space 4
White, Maggie J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 414xx S, Space 1
Whited, R. B., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 47xx S, Space 1
Whitener, Bernice Brake, b. 02-Oct-1906, d. 08-May-1987, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 368xx S, Space 2
Whitesell, Laura, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 177xx S, Space 4
Whitesell, Omar Winfield, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 177xx S, Space 3
Whitford, Russell John, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 141xx S, Space 4
Whitson, Ernest L., b. 13-May-1900, d. 27-Jan-1988, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 133xx S, Space 1
Whitson, Mabel, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 133xx S, Space 1
Whittaker, Luther Bell, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 402xx S, Space 1
Whittaker, Mildred M, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 354Nx S, Space 6
Wickersham, Lester E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 313xx S, Space 3
Wickizer, Berniece L., b. 18-Nov-1905, d. 03-Jan-1987, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 389Dx S, Space 4
Wickizer, Virgil Burlue, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 389Dx S, Space 3
Wickizer, Virgil Verne, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Dx S, Space 1
Wilbur, R. C., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 305xx N, Space 3
Wilcox, Aaron, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 422xx S, Space 4
Wilcox, Harry Charles, Section GM, Lot 310, Space 2
Wilcox, Martha Belle, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 422xx S, Space 3
Wilder, Mabel M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 100Ax S, Space 4
Wildey, Katherine, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 387Bx S, Space 4
Wiley, Clyde Henry, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 418Px N, Space 1
Wiley, Gertrude V., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 431xx S, Space 1
Wiley, Nora Myrtle, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 347Px S, Space 1
Wiley, William E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 347Px N, Space 1
Wilfong, Mary Elizabeth, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 421xx S, Space 2
Wilfong, Thomas R., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 421xx S, Space 1
Wilkenson, William, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 437xx N, Space 2
Wilkinson, Georgia Ruth, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 125Nx N, Space 1
Williams, C. L., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 342xx S, Space 3
Williams, David Douglas, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 422xx S, Space 6
Williams, Florence Emily, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Ax S, Space 4
Williams, General Sherman, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Ax S, Space 3
Williams, Georgia, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 342xx S, Space 4
Williams, Harriet M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 410xx S, Space 3
Williams, James Clifford, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 74xx S, Space 3
Williams, John Robert, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Ex S, Space 4
Williams, Katherine L., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 360Nx S, Space 2
Williams, Kenneth B. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 27xx N, Space 6
Williams, Noel David, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 442xx S, Space 1
Williams, William H., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 360Nx S, Space 1
Williamson, Earl LeRoy, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Dx S, Space 1
Wilson, Danie Roberta, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109BW N, Space 3
Wilson, Douglas Paul Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 10xx S, Space 2
Wilson, Edgar Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S3 E, Space 2
Wilson, Ellen Stacy Infant, b. 04-Jul-1988, d. 05-Jul-1988, Section GM, Lot 44, Space 3
Wilson, Eva May, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 88xx N, Space 4
Wilson, Gerogia Elizabeth, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 427xx N, Space 1
Wilson, Gloria A., Section GM, Lot 141, Space 2
Wilson, Imogene, b. 02-Jan-1917, d. 31-Jan-1987, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 325xx S, Space 6
Wilson, John Alvin, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 80xx S, Space 2
Wilson, Juanita, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 459Px S, Space 1
Wilson, Margaret Allan, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 432xx S, Space 4
Wilson, Marguerite D., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 462xx S, Space 3
Wilson, Millie B., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 162xx N, Space 1
Wilson, Robert A., Section GM, Lot 297, Space 2
Wilson, Ronald S. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 25xx S, Space 4
Wilson, Teddie J., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 325xx S, Space 6
Wilson, William H., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 162xx N, Space 1
Wilson, Willis L., b. 23-Jul-1923, d. 30-May-1993, Section GM, Lot 141, Space 2
Windrow, Nuel Edward, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 307xx S, Space 3
Winegar, Edythe F., Section GM, Lot 51, Space 4
Winegar, Orville L., Section GM, Lot 51, Space 4
Winegar, Pet, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 84xx N, Space 1
Winegar, William O., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 84xx N, Space 2
Wineland, Alta Mae, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 307xx S, Space 2
Wineland, Howard L., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 307xx S, Space 1
Winfield, Rose Grauteaux, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Fx S, Space 5
Wingert, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 10xx N, Space 3
Wingerter, Catherine Louisa, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 94xx N, Space 2
Wingerter, Henry, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 94xx N, Space 3
Wingfield, Arvil Murl, b. 05-Sep-1917, d. 13-Aug-1991, Section GM, Lot 353, Space 3
Wingfield, Earl P., Section GM, Lot 352, Space 3
Winter, Thelma Irene, Section GM, Lot 280, Space 1
Winters, Anna Mae, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 446Ax S, Space 4
Winthrop, Pearl H., Section GM, Lot 194, Space 1
Wishart, Willie Louise, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 439xx N, Space 4
Witt, Carrie B., d. 22-Aug-1896, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 374Sx S, Space 2
Woeckner, Harold John, Section GM, Lot 388, Space 3
Wolfe, Billy D, b. 10-Jun-1910, d. 30-Jul-1994, Section GM, Lot 215, Space 1
Wood, Covie, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 87xx N, Space 5
Wood, E. Russell, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 371xx S, Space 1
Wood, Edward Howe, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Dx S, Space 2
Wood, Emmett Covie, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 140Px S, Space 1
Wood, Eula Laura, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 431xx S, Space 2
Wood, George A., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 396xx S, Space 5
Wood, Gillie May, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 87xx N, Space 4
Wood, Ivan E., Section GM, Lot 374, Space 4
Wood, Kermit Franklin, b. 22-Aug-1935, d. 13-May-1989, Section GM, Lot 373, Space 1
Woodington, Alice, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 341xx S, Space 4
Woodington, Edwin, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 341xx S, Space 2
Woodington, George, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 341xx S, Space 3
Woodington, Mabel, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 341xx S, Space 5
Woods, Ancel T., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 394Ax S, Space 4
Woods, Ruth Naomi, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 394Ax S, Space 4
Woodward, Philip Richard, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 310xx S, Space 1
Woolie, Mathew, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 467xx S, Space 1
Woolsey, Brian Keith, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S3 E, Space 5
Workman, Christopher Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 12xx S, Space 6
Worthen, Shirley, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 416Px S, Space 1
Wright, Albert W., Section GM, Lot 29, Space 3
Wright, Daisy M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 327Px N, Space 1
Wright, Edward P., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 372xx S, Space 5
Wright, Frederic, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 361Nx N, Space 2
Wright, Harriet, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 361Nx N, Space 1
Wright, Henrietta, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 372xx S, Space 6
Wright, Irene, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 61xx N, Space 1
Wright, L. O., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 361Nx N, Space 3
Wright, Landis E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 327Px S, Space 1
Yaag, Frederick H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 438Ax S, Space 4
Yamabes, Kayumosa Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 351xx, Space 4
Yamada, Umekichi, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 354Sx N, Space 1
Yamamato, Tomiko, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 420xx S, Space 3
Yanai, Kinuko, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Bx S, Space 3
Yanai, Kumakichi, d. 12-Jun-1950, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Bx S, Space 4
Yanai, Tomozumi, b. 30-Nov-1917, d. 06-Feb-1990, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Bx S, Space 1
Ybarra, Curz, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119N1 W, Space 2
Ybarra, Pedro, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 411Nx S, Space 2
Ybarra, Porfiria, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 448xx S, Space 3
York, Paul, Section GM, Lot 367, Space 3
York, Trickey J. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 31xx S, Space 2
Young, Columbus O. Jr., Section GM, Lot 303, Space 1
Young, Edward Paul Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 4xx N, Space 4
Young, Frances Evelyn, b. 11-Feb-1929, d. 26-Feb-1994, Section GM, Lot 351, Space 1
Young, Fred Ralph, b. 23-Apr-1911, d. 10-Jan-1994, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 100Ax S, Space 2
Young, Glen Allan, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 133Ax S, Space 3
Young, Gordon Sylvester, b. 05-Mar-1916, d. 06-Jul-1991, Section GM, Lot 124, Space 2
Young, Ida Bell, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 329xx N, Space 5
Young, Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 359xx, Space 16
Young, Lisa Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 3xx N, Space 4
Young, Marion L., Section GM, Lot 384, Space 2
Young, Mark Allen, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 78xx S, Space 7
Young, Mary Jane, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 78xx S, Space 8
Young, Robert, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 471Sx S, Space 3
Young, Vivian, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 329xx N, Space 1
Young, Walter Henry, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 329xx N, Space 4
Zantos, Lola Grace, Section GM, Lot 290, Space 3
Zantos, Peter John, b. 01-Aug-1919, d. 10-Aug-1994, Section GM, Lot 365, Space 3
Zimmer, Alfred Anthony, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 83Px S, Space 1
Zimmerman, Darlene Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 22Px S, Space 2
Zorn, Diana Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 23xx S, Space 6
Zubrod, Caroline A., b. 10-Jul-1902, d. 15-Nov-1988, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 116Cx S, Space 2
Zubrod, Dorothy Mae, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 116Dx S, Space 2
Zubrod, Robert Alvin, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 116Cx S, Space 1
Zubrod, William L. Sr., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 116Cx S, Space 2
Zumwalt, Florence I., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 79xx S, Space 2
Zuniga, Arturo, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 126Nx E, Space 4

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites