Home > United States > California > Orange > Magnolia Memorial Park & Gardens > OC Cemetery District Database > Surnames L-Q

Magnolia Memorial Park & Gardens
Garden Grove, Orange County, California
OC Cemetery District Database, Surnames L-Q

GPS: 33.784212, -117.976636

12241 Magnolia Avenue
Garden Grove CA 92841

Magnolia Memorial Park is currently owned and operated by Garden Grove Friends Church.

Laboth, Segars Hirum, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 296xx S, Space 1
LaCouture, Annie F., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 305xx S, Space 2
LaCouture, Wilbur Joseph, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 305xx S, Space 1
Ladoff, George Paul, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 116Ex S, Space 1
Lahti, Albert Andrew, Section GM, Lot 322, Space 4
Lahti, Troy Marshall Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 34Px S, Space 4
Lain, Donna Georgia Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 5xx N, Space 1
Lam, Nhan Van, b. 17-Jun-1964, d. 14-Nov-1990, Section GM, Lot 299, Space 1
Lamb, Frederick Wrightson, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Bx S, Space 1
Lamont, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 10xx S, Space 5
Lamson, Sarah Starrett, d. 05-Jun-1883, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 333xx N, Space 1
Lamson, William, d. 30-Jul-1894, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 333xx N, Space 2
Lamson, Willie, b. 06-Oct-1872, d. 03-Nov-1872, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 333xx N, Space 7
Lan, Ane Phung T., Section GM, Lot 392, Space 3
Lane, Doris Rood, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 452Ax S, Space 4
Lane, William Sr., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 306xx N, Space 7
Lang, Effie G. Huff, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 63xx S, Space 4
Lange, Ida W., Section GM, Lot 381, Space 4
Langford, Woodrow Henry, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 399xx S, Space 2
Langhans, Darrell Edward, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135xx S, Space 4
Lankford, Brenda Ray Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 16xx S, Space 3
Lappi, Rose I, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 438xx S, Space 2
Larieux, Juanita, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 147xx S, Space 2
Larkey, Edith May, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 100Cx S, Space 2
Larnan, Gwendlyne M., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 125Nx N, Space 1
LaRouche, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 41Bx S, Space 9
Larsen, Anne, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 71xx N, Space 4
Larsen, Roy N., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 372xx S, Space 10
Larsen, Shelly Elise Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 35xx N, Space 6
Larson, Albert John, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 329Px S, Space 1
Larson, Herbert O., b. 19-Jan-1916, d. 09-Feb-1991, Section GM, Lot 273, Space 2
Larson, Hortense W., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 329Px S, Space 2
Larson, Ruby L., Section GM, Lot 274, Space 2
Larter, Pearl, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 395xx S, Space 4
Larter, R. E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 395xx S, Space 3
Larter, Robbie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 395xx S, Space 2
Laster, Sadie Mosley, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 106Dx S, Space 3
Latham, Howard, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 136xx S, Space 1
Latham, Sydney, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 76xx S, Space 3
Lathom, David Earl, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 440xx N, Space 1
Laughlin, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 30xx S, Space 5
Lavar, Maria, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S2 E, Space 5
LaVere, Edward Roy, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 316xx S, Space 3
Lawhorn, James Clark, b. 05-Sep-1933, d. 22-Oct-1988, Section GM, Lot 384, Space 4
Lawless, Jeffry Delton Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 1xx N, Space 6
Lawrence, Evan, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 446Ax S, Space 1
Lawrence, Gerald V., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 180Px N, Space 1
Lawrence, Mary, Section GM, Lot 226, Space 2
Lawrence, Wayne Leon, b. 02-Nov-1904, d. 01-Feb-1993, Section GM, Lot 227, Space 1
Laws, Clarence Theodore, b. 13-Mar-1913, d. 04-Sep-1992, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 99Ax S, Space 4
Laws, Curtis R. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 27xx N, Space 5
Laws, Lonnie Raymond, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 101Bx S, Space 3
Le, Kim Tram Thi, b. 02-May-1938, d. 22-Mar-1994, Section GM, Lot 255, Space 3
Leachman, Kenneth A., Section GM, Lot 138, Space 2
Leaf, John E K, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 315xx S, Space 2
Leathers, Florence, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 176xx N, Space 3
Ledbetter, Virginia I., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 384Ax N, Space 2
Lee, Eliza Jane, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 104Ax S, Space 2
Lee, Lyon C., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+06 S, Space 4
Lee, Peco E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 386Cx S, Space 2
Leiber, Dawn Michele Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 9xx N, Space 5
Leigh, Katharine, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 117Bx S, Space 2
Leinen, Dorothy, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 117Ax N, Space 1
Leininger, Elmer H., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 143xx N, Space 4
Leininger, Leeda A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 143xx N, Space 3
Lemaster, Joseph Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 17xx N, Space 5
Lemaster, Kathy Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 32xx S, Space 4
Lenaker, Robin Paul, b. 11-Dec-1918, d. 14-Jan-1994, Section GM, Lot 345, Space 1
Lennett, Alex, b. 21-Nov-1915, d. 06-Feb-1990, Section GM, Lot 350, Space 3
Lenz, Etta Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 89Nx N, Space 1
Lenz, Floyd Elson, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 89Nx N, Space 3
Lenz, Gladys Eileen, b. 15-Apr-1895, d. 11-Oct-1991, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 89Nx N, Space 4
Leonard, Geraldine, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S3 E, Space 1
Leonard, John Dempson, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Px S, Space 2
Leonard, Roy Carl, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S3 E, Space 1
Lesowsky, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 32xx N, Space 5
Lewis, Arthur W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 69xx N, Space 2
Lewis, Clifford Cromwell, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 88xx N, Space 3
Lewis, Flora Moore, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 88xx N, Space 2
Lewis, Frances S., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+05 S, Space 2
Lewis, Mamie, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 69xx N, Space 3
Lewis, Robert David II, b. 15-Nov-1921, d. 23-Dec-1992, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 136Ax S, Space 6
Lewis, Robyn Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 27xx N, Space 1
Lien, Wayne Lloyd, Section GM, Lot 407, Space 3
Lightcap, Kenneth E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 430Ax S, Space 2
Lightner, Marcia R., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 409xx S, Space 3
Lillicrap, Infant Twins, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 16xx S, Space 2
Lilly, Archibald W., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 151xx S, Space 5
Lindbeck, Steven James, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S3 E, Space 6
Lindeman, Carl R., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 115Ax S, Space 2
Lindeman, Nadine K., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 115Ax S, Space 3
Lindley, Arthur Webb, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 73xx S, Space 4
Lindley, Nellie, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 73xx S, Space 5
Lindmark, Carla Sue, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 104Ax S, Space 1
Lindmark, Martha Elizabeth, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 99Bx S, Space 4
Lindner, John Fred Infant., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 62xx S, Space 1
Lindner, Minnie Frances, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 62xx N, Space 4
Lindner, W. Kenneth, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 62xx N, Space 1
Lindner, William Frank, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 62xx S, Space 4
Lindsay, Anna, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 456xx S, Space 1
Lindsay, Jack W., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 456xx S, Space 2
Lindsay, Russell Logan, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 456xx S, Space 4
Lindsey, Maueritta M., Section GM, Lot 47, Space 3
Lindstrom, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 38Px N, Space 1
Linzy, Bertha Viola, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 399xx S, Space 10
Lissy, Ralph D., b. 26-Feb-1921, d. 01-May-1993, Section GM, Lot 221, Space 2
Litchie, Ruth Mary, Section GM, Lot 386, Space 3
Litsheim, Maude, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 457xx S, Space 8
Litsheim, Olen M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 457xx S, Space 7
Littleman, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 38xx S, Space 4
Lloyd, Elwood D., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 385Ex, Space 3
Lloyd, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 2xx S, Space 4
Loague, Lottie A., b. 22-Sep-1898, d. 04-Mar-1988, Section GM, Lot 363, Space 2
Loeloff, Erwin Emil, b. 24-Oct-1908, d. 25-Mar-1993, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 444xx N, Space 3
Logston, Dana Lee Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 13xx C, Space 1
Long, Cynthia Mae Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 1xx N, Space 1
Long, Della, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 339Px S, Space 1
Long, Edward A., d. 20-Mar-1923, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 59Nx S, Space 1
Long, Lois W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 59Nx S, Space 3
Long, Margaret M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 59Nx S, Space 2
Long, Maud, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 47xx N, Space 2
Long, Melissa Ann, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 59Sx S, Space 4
Long, Norman M., d. 17-Jan-1970, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 339Px N, Space 1
Long, Thomas R., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 47xx N, Space 1
Long, Thomas Y., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 59Sx S, Space 3
Longfellow, Faith H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 445xx S, Space 8
Loo, Tiffiny Naomi Kealoha Infant, b. 13-Jul-1990, d. 13-Jul-1990, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43Bx S, Space 9
Looney, Samantha Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 26xx S, Space 6
Lopez, Daniel, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 175xx N, Space 3
Lossing, Eliza, d. 16-May-1904, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 57xx N, Space 3
Lovato, Bertha May, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 94xx S, Space 4
Lovato, Thomas N., b. 17-Apr-1910, d. 03-May-1987, Section GM, Lot 370, Space 4
Lowande, Oscar, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 309xx S, Space 5
Lowe, Elsie Virginia, b. 22-Mar-1922, d. 21-Feb-1989, Section GM, Lot 219, Space 1
Lowther, Senia P. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 40xx N, Space 14
Lozano, Alberto D., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 300xx N, Space 3
Lozano, Maria, Section GM, Lot 46, Space 2
Lucas, Dennis M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 443xx S, Space 1
Lucas, Effie, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 48Nx S, Space 4
Lucas, George W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 48Nx S, Space 3
Lucas, Nannie Maude, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 443xx S, Space 2
Lund, Doris Marion, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 401xx S, Space 6
Luntsford, Ethel, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 401xx S, Space 2
Luntsford, Nellie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 401xx S, Space 3
Luom, Pham Thi, Section GM, Lot 307, Space 1
Lutman, Sherril Lynn Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 6Px N, Space 1
Lydeard, Maude, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+04 S, Space 7
Lydeard, W. Raymond, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+04 S, Space 7
Lyman, Francis Earl, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 406Px S, Space 1
Lyman, Mary Florence, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 406Px N, Space 1
Lyman, Willard, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 337xx S, Space 3
Lynch, Marian Martha, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 461xx S, Space 2
Lynch, Thomas, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 461xx S, Space 1
Lyons, Alan Gregory Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 19xx S, Space 6
Lyons, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118Ax N, Space 2
Maas, Cora Isabelle, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 97Px S, Space 3
Maas, Henry, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 97Px S, Space 3
Maas, Howard G., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 442Ax S, Space 4
Maas, Menta L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 134xx S, Space 3
Maccas, Ruben, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 144Sx E, Space 3
Macchiaverna, David Paul, b. 03-Jul-1971, d. 17-Jan-1988, Section GM, Lot 353, Space 2
Macchiaverna, Paul Ralph, b. 01-Sep-1944, d. 28-May-1994, Section GM, Lot 353, Space 1
Macias, Inez, Section GM, Lot 93, Space 1
Macias, Juan G., Section GM, Lot 93, Space 2
Macias, Maria Murillo, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 76xx S, Space 4
Mack, George C., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 129xx S, Space 3
Mack, Susan A. Fisher, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 129xx N, Space 3
Mackinnon, Agnes Hannah Dougla, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 68Nx N, Space 3
MacKinnon, Donald Kenneth, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 68Nx N, Space 4
Mackinnon, Kenneth D., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 68Nx N, Space 2
MacKinnon, Orena, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 68Nx N, Space 1
MacTavish, Shannon Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Bx S, Space 7
Madera, Marguerite, Section GM, Lot 232, Space 4
Madinger, Lara Ann, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 38Px N, Space 3
Madison, Anna Elizabeth, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 468xx S, Space 2
Madison, John H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 411Nx S, Space 1
Madison, Kimberly Lynn Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 38xx N, Space 3
Madison, Linda G. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 36xx S, Space 3
Magno, Anthony Paul, b. 01-Jun-1912, d. 23-Nov-1992, Section GM, Lot 149, Space 3
Mailco, Claude E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 410xx N, Space 1
Majia, Joann Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 29xx S, Space 6
Malcolm, Alice, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 317Ax S, Space 1
Malcolm, Jonas F., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 317Bx S, Space 2
Malcolm, Mary E., d. 22-May-1893, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 317Ax S, Space 4
Malcolm, William A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 317Ax S, Space 3
Malcom, William A. Jr., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 317Bx S, Space 3
Malin, John Paul, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 130xx N, Space 2
Malin, Pauline, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 130xx N, Space 1
Mallen, David E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 152xx N, Space 3
Mallen, Irene, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 152xx N, Space 4
Mallery, Lilly Marie, Section GM, Lot 382, Space 4
Malpass, William M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 437xx N, Space 1
Mandersheid, Lloyd D., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 432xx S, Space 6
Mangold, Robert Lee, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 151xx S, Space 3
Manley, Emma, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 358xx S, Space 2
Manley, H. M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 358xx S, Space 1
Mann, Robert Preston, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 386Ax N, Space 2
Manning, Mrs. Wesley A., Section GM, Lot 390, Space 2
Mapes, Ina, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 437xx S, Space 3
Marcotte, Twin Infants, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 12xx N, Space 1
Markwell, Ferol Lee, b. 15-May-1911, d. 11-Nov-1990, Section GM, Lot 50, Space 3
Marquez, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 33xx S, Space 1
Marquez, Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 295Sx N, Space 1
Marshall, Blanche E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 151xx S, Space 1
Marshall, Estie May, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+03 N, Space 8
Marshall, Jacob E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 371xx S, Space 4
Marshall, John Albert, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 447xx S, Space 1
Martin, Charles C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 389Ax S, Space 3
Martin, Edwin Bert, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 330xx N, Space 1
Martin, Emma, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 389Ax S, Space 4
Martin, George, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 364Nx, Space 3
Martin, John Earl, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 392Ax S, Space 2
Martin, Prentice Paul, b. 26-May-1913, d. 26-Dec-1990, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 392Ax S, Space 3
Martindale, Sally Rose, b. 06-Sep-1913, d. 07-Nov-1993, Section GM, Lot 104, Space 3
Martinez, Alexandro, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 350xx S, Space 1
Martinez, Ester, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 409xx S, Space 1
Martinez, Joe, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 408xx N, Space 2
Martinez, Juanita, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 122A2 E, Space 3
Martinez, Rebecca, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 122Bx S, Space 1
Martino, Charmaine S., Section GM, Lot 288, Space 3
Mason, Boyd Jefferson, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 314xx S, Space 3
Mason, De Leah, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 420xx S, Space 2
Mason, Florence V., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 321Ax S, Space 4
Mason, Francis I., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Dx S, Space 1
Mason, Louise, b. 13-Dec-1909, d. 19-Feb-1989, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 314xx S, Space 2
Mason, Robert Warren, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 319Bx S, Space 1
Mason, Thomas J., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 319Ax N, Space 1
Mason, William David Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 33xx N, Space 6
Massey, William Porter, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 465Ax, Space 1
Matei, Daniel Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43Bx S, Space 4
Matei, Vasile, b. 05-Jul-1929, d. 11-Nov-1993, Section GM, Lot 308, Space 2
Mathewson, Gary Dean, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 143xx N, Space 5
Mathewson, Joyce Caroline, b. 12-May-1925, d. 04-Jun-1993, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 116Ex S, Space 3
Matthews, Clinton L., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 436xx S, Space 7
Mattingly, Michael Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Bx S, Space 12
Mattingly, Michelle Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 41Bx S, Space 4
Mattson, David Wallace, Section GM, Lot 310, Space 4
Mattson, Helen Isabel, b. 22-Feb-1904, d. 04-Aug-1991, Section GM, Lot 310, Space 4
Maxfield, Erin Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 41Bx S, Space 12
Maxson, Effie C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 48Sx S, Space 2
Maxson, Marion L., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 48Sx S, Space 4
Maxwell, Mannie, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Ax N, Space 1
May, D. F., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 75xx S, Space 3
May, Della, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 75xx N, Space 2
May, E. E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 75xx N, Space 3
May, Kenneth Henshaw, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 87Px S, Space 1
May, Leona Preston, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 331xx S, Space 3
May, Lydia Barteaux, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 75xx S, Space 4
May, Pil K., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 75xx N, Space 1
Maynard, Twin Infants, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 14xx S, Space 10
Maynard, Verna Langton, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 371xx S, Space 2
Mayr, Joseph, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Ax S, Space 2
Mays, John Guy, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 130xx N, Space 4
McAffee, George Boswell, Section GM, Lot 278, Space 1
McAlexander, Tracy Arlene Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 14xx S, Space 3
McAlum, Jane Ruth, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Dx S, Space 1
McArthur, Edward Forman, b. 24-Sep-1914, d. 24-Jul-1989, Section GM, Lot 68, Space 1
McArthur, Mary Frances, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 321Dx S, Space 1
McBurnett, Cynthia Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 5xx N, Space 4
McCabe, Cecil Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 24xx S, Space 1
McCabe, Sharla Renage Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 34xx S, Space 1
McCain, Martin Wayne Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 12xx S, Space 5
McCarter, Blanche May, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 313xx S, Space 2
McCarter, Robert Irvin, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 313xx S, Space 1
McClain, William V. Sr., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 184Px, Space 1
McClanahan, Evelyn, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Fx S, Space 2
McClintock, Ida Anita, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 157xx S, Space 4
McClintock, Infant, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 395xx N, Space 2
McClintock, Lutie & William, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 395xx N, Space 2
McClintock, Robert J., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 157xx S, Space 3
McClure, Bette, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 115Cx S, Space 3
McClurkin, Alexander, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 158xx S, Space 3
McClurkin, Emmaline, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 156xx S, Space 4
McClurkin, Margaret, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 158xx S, Space 2
McClurkin, Martha, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 158xx S, Space 4
McClurkin, Sarah, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 158xx S, Space 1
McCollum, Helen R., Section GM, Lot 172 X, Space 1
McCollum, Jean Elizabeth Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 17xx N, Space 6
McCord, Gary Lane, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 340Sx N, Space 1
McCoy, G., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 363xx N, Space 5
McCoy, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 14xx S, Space 11
McCoy, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 15xx S, Space 4
McCoy, J. M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 363xx N, Space 3
McCoy, James Marion, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 354Nx S, Space 2
McCoy, S., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 363xx N, Space 4
McCoy, Sadie R., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 415xx S, Space 1
McCoy, Samuel, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 363xx N, Space 7
McCoy, Sarah, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 363xx N, Space 6
McCulloch, Ella M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 367xx N, Space 1
McCulloch, Fred, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 365Nx N, Space 2
McCulloch, Lincoln, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 367xx C, Space 1
McCulloch, Maude E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 365Nx N, Space 1
McCulloh, Donna Jean, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 34Px S, Space 1
McDaniel, John Michael, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 136xx S, Space 2
McDonald, A. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Ax S, Space 5
McDonald, Andrew J., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 315xx S, Space 4
McDonald, Edwin Marion, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 98xx N, Space 1
McDonald, Ethel V., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 105Ex S, Space 7
McDonald, Jimmy Adrian Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 34xx N, Space 1
McDonald, Luther W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 105Ex S, Space 6
McDonald, Sylvia Mae, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 97Sx S, Space 1
McDonnell, ??, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43xx S, Space 4
McDonnell, ??, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43xx S, Space 8
McDonnell, Thomas, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43xx S, Space 5
McDougal, Vincent K. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 14xx S, Space 1
McDougall, Sherri Infant, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 471Sx S, Space 2
McDowell, Infant, d. 11-Oct-1965, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 32xx N, Space 4
McDowell, Linda Darlene Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 37xx S, Space 2
McDowell, Loretta A., Section GM, Lot 418, Space 2
McDowell, Michael Lee, b. 29-Jul-1956, d. 09-Oct-1989, Section GM, Lot 417, Space 1
McDowell, Rhonda Jo, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118Dx S, Space 1
McDowell, Roland Claude, b. 22-Jan-1920, d. 08-May-1993, Section GM, Lot 418, Space 1
McDugald, James Mclein Jr., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 85xx N, Space 3
McEdward, Donald, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 451xx N, Space 2
McElroy, Albert Jack, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 428xx N, Space 2
McElwain, Ruth E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 117Ax N, Space 3
McFadden, Esther W, d. 09-Apr-1918, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 376xx N, Space 5
McFadden, James E., d. 15-Sep-1919, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 376xx N, Space 6
McFadden, James Edward, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 433xx S, Space 7
McFarland, Barbara Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 41Bx S, Space 1
McFarland, Sylvia, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Sx S, Space 8
McGee, Dale Virgil, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 454xx N, Space 4
McGhee, Ethel, b. 01-Oct-1895, d. 03-Dec-1986, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 424Nx S, Space 4
McGhee, Tom Adam, b. 14-Feb-1911, d. 19-Aug-1992, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 424Nx S, Space 3
McGilvray, Neal, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 56Sx S, Space 4
McGinnis, Mark Richard Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 11xx S, Space 8
McGrath, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 6xx N, Space 5
McIntosh, Albert, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+06 S, Space 5
McIntosh, Ann Duncan, b. 04-Dec-1906, d. 09-Jun-1990, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+06 S, Space 6
McKay, Mary Betty, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 94xx N, Space 5
McKee, Clarissa Booth, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 54Nx N, Space 3
McKee, Dennis Joe, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 388xx S, Space 1
McKee, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 10xx N, Space 2
McKee, Katherine Louise, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 54Nx N, Space 4
McKee, Mabel B., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 81Px, Space 1
McKee, Mary Elizabeth, b. 30-Apr-1922, d. 27-Jun-1991, Section GM, Lot 293, Space 4
McKee, Samuel Booth, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 81Px, Space 1
McKesson, George W., d. 14-Apr-1900, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 178xx S, Space 2
McKesson, Orpha, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 178xx S, Space 1
McKiernan, Randi Haise Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 38xx N, Space 4
McKinley, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 66Sx S, Space 4
McKinley, Mrs., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 308xx S, Space 2
McKinley, William George, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 308xx S, Space 1
McKinney, Beual L., Section GM, Lot 99, Space 2
McKinney, Charles Riley, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 449xx S, Space 1
McKinney, Letta, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 449xx S, Space 2
McKinnley, Ivadell, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 66Sx S, Space 2
McKisson, George O., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 178xx S, Space 4
McKnight, Charles M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 463xx S, Space 4
McLaren, Archibald Gordon, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 448Ax N, Space 4
McLaughlin, Florence Mae, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 124Px N, Space 1
McLaughlin, James, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 124Px N, Space 1
McLaughlin, John William, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 124Px N, Space 1
McLaughlin, Luise Anna, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 106Cx S, Space 4
McLaughlin, Pearl Del, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 454xx N, Space 1
McLaughlin, Richard E., Section GM, Lot 325, Space 4
McLaughlin, William J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 454xx N, Space 2
McLellan, Jack L., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 375xx N, Space 1
McLeod, Frances, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 402xx N, Space 2
McMillan, Hugh, d. 15-Oct-1896, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 51xx S, Space 8
McMillan, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 30Px S, Space 2
McMillen, Bertha, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 377xx N, Space 2
McMillen, Donald, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 377xx N, Space 1
McMillian, Robert M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 347xx N, Space 2
McMillian, Thomas S., b. 27-Apr-1924, d. 27-Oct-1989, Section GM, Lot 361, Space 2
McMullen, Gertrude A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 319Bx S, Space 3
McNeal, Eva, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 422xx S, Space 8
McNeal, Kinsel Sherwood, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 422xx S, Space 7
McNeal, Theron Hoyt, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 461Ax S, Space 1
McNerney, William Brown, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Ax S, Space 1
McNew, Sadie B., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 382xx N, Space 5
McPherson, Kevan Ray Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 8xx S, Space 3
McQueen, Wallace Scott Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 30xx N, Space 3
McQuillin, Jeffery Paul Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 20xx N, Space 7
McQuillin, Nancy Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 30Px N, Space 1
McRoe, Helen Jean B., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 434xx S, Space 3
Means, Horace B., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 428xx S, Space 4
Means, Maueritta E., Section GM, Lot 47, Space 2
Meartz, Robert Richard, Section GM, Lot 432, Space 2
Medeiros, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 32xx S, Space 6
Medina, Consuelo, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S3 W, Space 1
Medina, Frank E., Section GM, Lot 210, Space 2
Medina, Jennie E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 420xx N, Space 1
Medina, Martin, Section GM, Lot 284, Space 2
Medina, Robert E., Section GM, Lot 210, Space 2
Mediros, Jeffrey Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 40xx N, Space 8
Meegan, Sharon Kathleen, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 122A3 E, Space 1
Meeker, Clarence E., Section GM, Lot 246, Space 2
Meeker, Paula P., Section GM, Lot 246, Space 1
Mejghre, Jhuisha Ste, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 298xx S, Space 1
Mellen, Howard Jr., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 155xx N, Space 4
Mellen, Twin Infants, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 138Nx E, Space 3
Mendoza, Ciprano Armendarez, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 88xx S, Space 1
Mendoza, Jenoveva, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 86xx S, Space 1
Mendoza, Jesus Olivias, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 82xx N, Space 2
Mendoza, Maria O., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 90xx S, Space 1
Mendoza, Trinidad, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 144Sx, Space 5
Menzimer, Harry H., Section GM, Lot 291, Space 1
Mergenthal, Michael Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 26xx S, Space 2
Mericle, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 17xx S, Space 2
Merrick, Benjamin Franklin, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 180Px S, Space 1
Mesa, Antonia S., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 121Bx S, Space 4
Mesa, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 16xx N, Space 3
Mesa, Jesus, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 404xx S, Space 6
Mesa, Joe, Section GM, Lot 372, Space 2
Mesa, Jose, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 121Bx S, Space 3
Mesa, Mary, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 126Nx W, Space 3
Metcalf, Evelyn Mae, b. 13-Sep-1901, d. 05-Dec-1990, Section GM, Lot 359, Space 1
Metzenburg, Chris, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 312xx S, Space 1
Metzenburg, Rose, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 312xx S, Space 2
Meurer, Edward Wilson, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 105Ex S, Space 3
Meyer, Louise C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 429xx N, Space 1
Meyerett, Kimberly Ann Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 39xx N, Space 11
Meyers, Clarence J., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 317Cx S, Space 1
Meyers, Elsie May, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 317Cx S, Space 2
Meyers, Shirley Ann, b. 31-Aug-1929, d. 05-Jul-1989, Section GM, Lot 3, Space 4
Michaels, Michael D., Section GM, Lot 369, Space 3
Michl, William, b. 27-Mar-1946, d. 24-Aug-1986, Section GM, Lot 302, Space 3
Mickey, Virginia Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 22xx S, Space 3
Middleton, Pamela Mae Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 33xx S, Space 2
Midstokke, Arnold, b. 24-Oct-1916, d. 10-Feb-1994, Section GM, Lot 254, Space 1
Mija, Amanda, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 404xx S, Space 8
Milam, Infant Twins, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 20xx N, Space 6
Milam, Marguerette, b. 30-Aug-1912, d. 09-Nov-1988, Section GM, Lot 140, Space 4
Miles, Alda A., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 418xx S, Space 5
Miles, Beatrice E., Section GM, Lot 194, Space 2
Miles, Enoch Bert Emsley, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 50Nx N, Space 4
Miles, Frank B., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 418xx S, Space 4
Miles, Lena May, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 50Nx N, Space 3
Millard, Evelena M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 102Ax S, Space 4
Millard, Fred Earl, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 102Ax S, Space 3
Miller, B. J. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Bx S, Space 5
Miller, Brett M., b. 25-Oct-1970, d. 31-Dec-1989, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 136Ax S, Space 1
Miller, George Allen, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 331xx N, Space 2
Miller, Guy H. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Bx S, Space 6
Miller, Jessie Fern, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 331xx N, Space 1
Miller, Judy Yovonne Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 2xx N, Space 2
Miller, Sandra Darlene Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 7xx S, Space 1
Miller, Timothy J., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 2xx N, Space 5
Milleson, Mit Milton, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 387Ax S, Space 2
Milligan, Carrie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Nx N, Space 3
Milligan, George H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Nx N, Space 2
Milligan, Homer, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Nx N, Space 4
Milligan, James Ernest, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 422xx S, Space 5
Mills, Charlotte D., Section GM, Lot 380, Space 3
Mills, Louisa, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 378xx S, Space 6
Mills, Nathan J., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 378xx S, Space 5
Mills, Oliver, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 378xx S, Space 3
Mills, Richard, d. 22-May-1988, Section GM, Lot 383, Space 3
Millsap, Jennifer, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 40xx N, Space 15
Minnerly, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 35xx N, Space 2
Minnick, Delmas F., Section GM, Lot 223, Space 4
Minnick, Luther E., b. 26-Mar-1910, d. 17-Sep-1986, Section GM, Lot 223, Space 3
Minnix, Gladys Lyona, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 380Sx S, Space 2
Minnix, Ray Elijah, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 380Sx S, Space 1
Mitchell, Bertha S., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 389Bx S, Space 2
Mitchell, Clarence Edward, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 389Bx S, Space 1
Mitchell, Grace D., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 424Sx S, Space 4
Mitchell, Haig William, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 300xx N, Space 4
Mitchell, Henry A., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 424Sx S, Space 3
Mitchell, Mary Elizabeth, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 146Sx S, Space 1
Mitchell, Nicholas Ray Wilson, b. 20-Oct-1984, d. 22-Oct-1993, Section GM, Lot 173, Space 1
Moen, Richard Charles, b. 03-Jan-1947, d. 07-Oct-1986, Section GM, Lot 396, Space 3
Moffett, Emily, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 337xx S, Space 1
Mohn, Ethel, Section GM, Lot 294, Space 4
Moiceanu, Irina, b. 19-Jul-1916, d. 31-Dec-1993, Section GM, Lot 438, Space 2
Moitozo, Gertrude B., b. 13-Nov-1923, d. 19-Aug-1988, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 133Ax S, Space 11
Mojo, Dawn Marie Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 31xx S, Space 1
Molet, James, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 186xx S, Space 8
Monet, Ned Robert, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 450xx N, Space 1
Monroe, Daniel, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 147xx S, Space 4
Monsell, Harriet Elizabeth, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 318Ax S, Space 2
Montez, Andrew, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118xx W, Space 3
Montez, Gloria Jean, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118xx W, Space 5
Montgomery, Daniel Scott Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 37xx S, Space 6
Moody, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 166xx S, Space 1
Moor, Loyd, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Dx S, Space 4
Moor, Rae M., b. 10-Jun-1925, d. 08-Jan-1988, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Dx S, Space 4
Moore, Cora Mccoy, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 354Nx S, Space 1
Moore, Jean Marie Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 38xx N, Space 2
Moore, Judith Fern, b. 01-Aug-1937, d. 31-May-1989, Section GM, Lot 110, Space 2
Moore, Mary P., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 132xx N, Space 4
Moorehouse, Robert W. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 26xx N, Space 6
Moorehouse, Ruth Ann, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 156xx S, Space 3
Moran, Colleen Susan, b. 25-Aug-1959, d. 13-Jul-1987, Section GM, Lot 301, Space 4
Moran, Ernest Edward, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 395xx N, Space 2
Morelock, James Edward Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 36xx N, Space 3
Morelock, Roberta D. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 25xx S, Space 3
Moreno, Daniel, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 2xx N, Space 3
Moreno, Luis R. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 16xx N, Space 4
Moretta, Dominick S., Section GM, Lot 351, Space 3
Morgan, Kelly Lee Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 18xx N, Space 5
Morgan, Velma Margueriete, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 398Px N, Space 1
Morin, Jack Albert Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 32xx S, Space 3
Moring, George William, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 78xx S, Space 1
Morlow, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 30xx S, Space 2
Morones, Porfirio, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 307xx N, Space 1
Morphew, Joseph A. Jr., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 458xx N, Space 3
Morris, Mattie, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 121Bx S, Space 2
Morris, Samuel Arthur, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 121Bx S, Space 1
Morrison, Annie Isabel, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Fx S, Space 4
Morrison, Dorothy H., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 139Sx S, Space 6
Morrison, Douglas Alexander, b. 08-Nov-1910, d. 21-May-1990, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 139Sx S, Space 5
Morrison, Elizabeth, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 387Cx S, Space 2
Morrison, Florans C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 428Ax S, Space 1
Morrison, Gene Elzie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 428xx N, Space 1
Morrison, Ian H., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+04 S, Space 2
Morrison, John, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 39xx N, Space 3
Morrison, Louise A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+04 S, Space 3
Mortz, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118Ax N, Space 3
Mosaniui, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 28xx N, Space 5
Mosqueda, Lynn Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 7xx S, Space 8
Moss, James, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 329xx N, Space 2
Most, Henry, b. 18-Feb-1854, d. 09-Mar-1917, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 69xx N, Space 4
Moua, Cheng, Section GM, Lot 413, Space 1
Moua, Chong Cha, Section GM, Lot 413, Space 2
Mount, Keith Allan Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 33xx S, Space 3
Moutfort, Ola Roger, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 346xx S, Space 1
Movas, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S1 W, Space 1
Movas, Patricia Ann, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S2 E, Space 3
Mower, Hazel Ahline, b. 01-Aug-1906, d. 29-Jun-1992, Section GM, Lot 147, Space 4
Moyle, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 21xx S, Space 1
Mryglod, Iva V., Section GM, Lot 126, Space 1
Mueller, Jeffrey A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Bx S, Space 4
Mueller, Susan, b. 27-Jan-1932, d. 17-Apr-1993, Section GM, Lot 301, Space 2
Mugica, Oscar A., b. 07-Sep-1905, d. 11-Jun-1989, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 161xx N, Space 3
Mugica, Samuel, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 144Nx W, Space 1
Mugica, Ysmael A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 161xx S, Space 4
Mugico, Delia Acosta, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 88xx S, Space 2
Mulcare, Leon, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 61xx S, Space 3
Mulligan, Cecelia M., b. 16-Dec-1905, Section GM, Lot 279, Space 1
Mullins, Addie Lou, b. 09-Dec-1905, d. 19-Jul-1993, Section GM, Lot 133, Space 3
Mumaw, Robert D., Section GM, Lot 360, Space 1
Mumm, Patricia L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 139Sx S, Space 8
Munoz, Euvaristo Jr., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 144Sx W, Space 4
Munoz, Jesus, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118xx W, Space 7
Murata, Suyematsu, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 337Px S, Space 1
Murata, Ume, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 337Px S, Space 2
Murphy, Clyde Don, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 430xx S, Space 3
Murphy, Hazel Trevea, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 430xx S, Space 4
Murphy, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 17xx N, Space 3
Murr, Huldina, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 318Ex N, Space 4
Murr, John M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 318Ex N, Space 5
Murray, Robert V., b. 29-Dec-1919, d. 19-Aug-1991, Section GM, Lot 381, Space 2
Murry, James Hill, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 296xx S, Space 4
Musser, Charles W., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 385Ex, Space 6
Musser, Earl, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 148xx S, Space 2
Myers, Ana E., b. 18-Oct-1896, d. 12-Nov-1988, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 446Ax S, Space 3
Myers, Clarence P., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 446Ax S, Space 2
Myers, Jonathan Warren Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 6xx N, Space 4
Myers, Julius Perry, b. 28-May-1902, d. 30-Aug-1987, Section GM, Lot 110, Space 1
Nadson, Maxwell Powers, b. 22-Jun-1991, d. 24-Oct-1991, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43Bx S, Space 10
Nagurski, Edna Mae, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 388xx N, Space 2
Nagy, Janice, Section GM, Lot 134, Space 4
Nagy, John Henry, b. 25-Oct-1933, Section GM, Lot 130, Space 3
Nakashima, Hiroshi, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 357xx, Space 2
Nakashima, Taizo, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 354Sx N, Space 2
Nava, Juaquin Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Px S, Space 1
Neal, George P., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 340xx S, Space 5
Neal, Robert Willoughby, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Cx N, Space 3
Neamand, Gerald F., Section GM, Lot 445, Space 1
Neamand, Michael Charles, Section GM, Lot 446, Space 2
Nedelcu, Ioana, b. 20-Oct-1911, d. 04-Aug-1992, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 318Wx N, Space 3
Neil, George Doak, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 403Sx S, Space 1
Neil, Laura L., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 403Sx S, Space 2
Neil, Perry Ivan, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 403Sx S, Space 3
Neilson, Carl, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 88xx N, Space 1
Neilson, Mary Catherine, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 396Px N, Space 1
Nelson, Diana B, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 387Cx S, Space 3
Nelson, Doris I., b. 05-Jan-1923, d. 26-Jan-1987, Section GM, Lot 368, Space 4
Nelson, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 12xx N, Space 2
Nelson, Robert F., Section GM, Lot 368, Space 3
Nemerovsky, James John, b. 14-May-1966, d. 17-Mar-1992, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 134Ax S, Space 1
Nerhus, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 35xx N, Space 5
Neugebauer, Donald Gilbert Sr., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 64xx N, Space 1
Neujahr, Martin F., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 53xx S, Space 6
Nevares, Delila Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 6xx N, Space 3
Nevarez, Consuelo P., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Bx S, Space 8
Nevarez, Delilia Pompa, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Bx S, Space 4
Nevarez, Paul L., b. 14-Jan-1903, d. 26-Mar-1988, Section GM, Lot 375, Space 1
Neville, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 21xx S, Space 9
Newcomer, Robert, Section GM, Lot 362, Space 2
Newhart, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 22xx N, Space 2
Newland, James Arthur Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 36xx S, Space 5
Newsom, Alfred J., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 166xx S, Space 4
Newsom, Christina H., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 166xx S, Space 5
Newsom, Joseph A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 166xx S, Space 6
Newsom, Luther R., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 168xx S, Space 2
Newsom, Rosannah, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 168xx S, Space 3
Newsom, Vera A., d. 31-Dec-1902, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 168xx S, Space 1
Newsom, Wendell R., b. 11-Jul-1910, d. 28-Jan-1988, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 168xx S, Space 4
Newton, Daisy, Section GM, Lot 226, Space 4
Nguyen, Huu Tai, Section GM, Lot 345, Space 2
Nice, Neatha Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 21xx S, Space 2
Nichols, Aldith L., Section GM, Lot 378, Space 4
Nichols, Alexander, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 410xx N, Space 4
Nichols, Anna, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 410Px S, Space 1
Nichols, Betty C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Bx S, Space 7
Nichols, Charles James, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 93Px S, Space 1
Nichols, David, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 105Wx S, Space 4
Nichols, Elizabeth Ann, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 93Px S, Space 2
Nichols, Elmer Ellsworth, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 106Dx S, Space 2
Nichols, Gary Joe Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 35xx S, Space 4
Nichols, James T., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 332xx S, Space 1
Nichols, John Learn, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 410xx N, Space 3
Nichols, Josie, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 106Dx S, Space 1
Nichols, Nell L., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 332xx S, Space 2
Nichols, W. W., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 362Sx N, Space 2
Nickles, Lloyd, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 424Sx S, Space 5
Nickles, Lydia M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 424Sx S, Space 6
Nielsen, David Allen Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 6xx N, Space 2
Nielsen, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 37xx N, Space 5
Nielsen, Meri Susan Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 7xx S, Space 5
Nightingale, N. B., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 372xx S, Space 3
Nikols, Steve, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 442Ax S, Space 1
Nikolsky, Tatiana, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 442xx N, Space 1
Nikolsky, Vladislav S., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 442xx N, Space 2
Nishida, N., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 357xx, Space 9
Nishimori, Haruko, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 175xx N, Space 4
Nishimori, Tsunetaro, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 175xx N, Space 4
Nitschke, Helen June, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 440xx N, Space 3
Nitschke, Jacob J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 440xx N, Space 2
Nixon, A. C., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 335Px S, Space 1
Noe, Jimmy Fain, Section GM, Lot 387, Space 2
Noe, Mathew Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 40xx N, Space 2
Norman, Harold Lee, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 456xx N, Space 1
Norton, C. S., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 411Sx S, Space 1
Norton, Claude W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 85Px S, Space 1
Norton, Foster Joel, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 165Nx S, Space 2
Norton, George A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 165Sx S, Space 1
Norton, George Albert, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 165Nx S, Space 1
Norton, Jennie E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 165Sx S, Space 2
Norton, Marie M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 85Px S, Space 2
Norton, Mrs, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 411Sx S, Space 2
Nosan, Louis, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 167Sx S, Space 3
Nosan, Rose, b. 16-Jul-1905, d. 21-May-1993, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 167Sx S, Space 4
Nosek, John Scot Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 36xx N, Space 4
Nosek, Lillie May, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 179xx S, Space 2
Nott, Harriet Marie, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 89Nx N, Space 2
Nottingham, Jesse, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 405xx S, Space 2
O'Brien, Daniel O., Section GM, Lot 358, Space 3
O'Brien, Marie Elizabeth K., b. 20-Jul-1916, d. 28-Oct-1992, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 39xx N, Space 6
O'Connell, Ruth Adeline, b. 07-Oct-1911, d. 08-Feb-1989, Section GM, Lot 379, Space 2
O'Connor, Billy Estelle, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 121Cx S, Space 1
O'Connor, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 27xx S, Space 3
O'Dell, Betty May, b. 15-Jun-1930, d. 21-Sep-1988, Section GM, Lot 406, Space 3
O'Dell, James Clay, Section GM, Lot 406, Space 3
O'Dell, Kevin Clay, b. 31-Aug-1957, d. 31-Oct-1992, Section GM, Lot 406, Space 2
O'Hern, Clifford Charles, b. 15-Mar-1912, d. 14-Jan-1993, Section GM, Lot 267, Space 4
O'Hern, Mabel O., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 95Px S, Space 1
O'Hern, William D., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 95Px S, Space 1
O'Reilly, Edith, b. 05-Oct-1910, d. 26-Jun-1990, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 348xx S, Space 5
Oades, Jane Lauanna Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 31xx N, Space 3
Oaks, Bertha Leamon, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 181xx S, Space 8
Oba, Yaho Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 359xx, Space 8
Obernolte, Helen Rose, b. 28-Oct-1908, d. 09-May-1993, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 319Dx S, Space 2
Obraugh, Eugene, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 298xx S, Space 2
Ocequera, Norman Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Bx S, Space 11
Ogawa, John Noria, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 114Wx S, Space 5
Ogawa, Kirisuke, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 114Wx S, Space 3
Ogawa, Masayo, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 134xx N, Space 1
Ogawa, Sonoka, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 134xx N, Space 2
Ogawa, Taneno, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 114Wx S, Space 4
Ogawa, Tosnio, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 357xx, Space 5
Ohrazda, Richard J. Jr., b. 21-Jan-1960, d. 27-Aug-1990, Section GM, Lot 275, Space 1
Ohta, Yuriko, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 357xx, Space 4
Okada, Henry Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 359xx, Space 14
Okada, Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 351xx, Space 1
Olds, Minnie Lloyd, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 80xx S, Space 1
Olivas, Josie Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 2xx S, Space 3
Oliver, May Ethel, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 441xx N, Space 4
Olling, Edward, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 440xx S, Space 2
Olling, Lydia E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 440xx S, Space 3
Olsen, Edwina Elsie, Section GM, Lot 294, Space 3
Olson, Kenneth Paul Jr., Section GM, Lot 369, Space 1
Olson, Laura V., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 452xx N, Space 1
Olson, Vern David Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 20xx C, Space 2
Omwake, Ira, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 337xx S, Space 5
Ontiveros, Eileen Rene, b. 04-Sep-1973, d. 23-Feb-1990, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 342Sx, Space 2
Ortega, Manuel, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 448xx N, Space 4
Ortiz, Robert, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118xx W, Space 6
Ortz, Fortunia L., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 90xx S, Space 5
Osborne, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 33xx N, Space 1
Osmun, Nellie May, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 453xx S, Space 2
Ostrowski, Marie, Section GM, Lot 200, Space 2
Otis, Mary Jane, b. 30-Aug-1960, d. 01-Jul-1986, Section GM, Lot 281, Space 1
Oto, Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 355Sx S, Space 4
Overholser, Robert Jacob, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 182xx N, Space 1
Owens, Carrie C., b. 01-Nov-1907, d. 28-Dec-1989, Section GM, Lot 182, Space 3
Owens, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 28xx S, Space 6
Owens, Marilyn Joan, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 46Sx S, Space 3
Paddleford, Richard, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 60Nx S, Space 4
Page, Blanche C., b. 28-Mar-1897, d. 20-Jan-1990, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 79Px S, Space 3
Page, Kenneth, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Ax C, Space 1
Page, Rosa Marie, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 67xx N, Space 2
Page, Roy, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 79Px S, Space 2
Pallas, Iva May, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 457xx S, Space 5
Pallas, Louis, Section GM, Lot 357, Space 2
Palmquist, Alexander, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 460xx N, Space 3
Pappas, Harry Jr., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135xx S, Space 5
Parham, Fannie J., Section GM, Lot 348, Space 1
Parham, Joseph P., Section GM, Lot 348, Space 2
Pari, Jack Sr., Section GM, Lot 188, Space 3
Park, Scott Tracey Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 19Px S, Space 1
Parker, Claude, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Bx S, Space 2
Parker, James E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Bx S, Space 5
Parker, James Franklin, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 73xx S, Space 8
Parker, John Lue, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 71xx N, Space 2
Parker, Luella, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 71xx N, Space 1
Parker, Nellie C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 419xx N, Space 2
Parks, Arthur M., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 155xx N, Space 3
Parks, Brenda Mae, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 31xx S, Space 5
Parmley, Eugene Frank, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 163xx S, Space 3
Parmley, Henry Clay, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 163xx S, Space 1
Parmley, Roberts, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 163xx S, Space 4
Parmley, Rose Anna, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 163xx S, Space 2
Partlow, Charles A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 306Px S, Space 1
Pataki, Bela, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 319Cx S, Space 3
Pataki, Maria, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 319Cx S, Space 4
Patterson, George Andrew, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 459xx S, Space 1
Patterson, Hollie Mcconnel, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 385Wx N, Space 2
Patterson, Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 370xx, Space 3
Patterson, J. F. E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 385Wx S, Space 1
Patterson, Lydia, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 370xx, Space 2
Patterson, Ralph A., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 385Wx S, Space 2
Patterson, Raymond F. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 34xx N, Space 2
Patterson, Susan L. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 32xx N, Space 1
Patterson, William B., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 385Wx N, Space 1
Patterson, William Edward, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 384Ax N, Space 1
Paul, Gordon C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 98xx N, Space 2
Paul, Lois Marie, b. 17-Feb-1897, d. 21-Dec-1986, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 467xx S, Space 4
Pawlak, Sophia, b. 06-Aug-1920, d. 01-Jan-1992, Section GM, Lot 154, Space 1
Paxton, Kurtis Eric Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 14xx S, Space 6
Payne, Dortha Loretta, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 58xx S, Space 4
Payton, Judy Dean Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 8xx S, Space 6
Payton, Wilbert Thomas, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 297xx S, Space 3
Pearey, Ethel Pearl, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 315xx N, Space 2
Pearson, Ann D., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 445xx S, Space 5
Pearson, Charles Birdsall, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 445xx S, Space 4
Pearson, Ethel Goldie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 446xx N, Space 4
Pearson, Orville, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 446xx S, Space 4
Pease, James Leslie, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 325xx S, Space 5
Peavey, Moniqui, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109BW N, Space 6
Peck, Dennis Marion Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 4xx S, Space 1
Pelton, Bertha E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 454xx S, Space 2
Pelton, Ernie L., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 454xx S, Space 1
Pena, Vasquez, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S1 W, Space 3
Pendleburry, Lillian, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 452xx N, Space 2
Penhall, Father, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 375xx N, Space 8
Penhall, Francis E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 140xx S, Space 1
Penhall, Harry F., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 375xx N, Space 4
Penhall, Laura Ella, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 375xx N, Space 5
Penhall, Leslie Walter, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 375xx N, Space 1
Penhall, Mother, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 375xx N, Space 7
Penhall, Richard, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 375xx N, Space 6
Penhall, Ruth E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 140xx S, Space 2
Penhall, Winifred, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 375xx N, Space 1
Penneau, Dawn Amber Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 34Px S, Space 3
Pennza, Doris F., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 24xx N, Space 4
Pennza, Patricia Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 24xx N, Space 4
Pentecost, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 12xx S, Space 4
Perales, Angelica Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 37xx S, Space 5
Perdue, Norine, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 121Cx S, Space 2
Pereyra, Pascuala Esparza, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 144Sx, Space 1
Perez, Johnathan, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 352xx S, Space 3
Perez, Rafaela A., Section GM, Lot 364, Space 1
Perez, Rosendo, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 352xx N, Space 3
Perez, Sarah, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 352xx S, Space 1
Perrin, Solon B., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 410xx S, Space 1
Perry, Francis Reposa, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 116Ax S, Space 3
Peters, Donald L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Cx S, Space 1
Peters, Steve, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 122A3 W, Space 1
Peterson, Anna, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 321Dx S, Space 4
Peterson, Eliana M., Section GM, Lot 421, Space 2
Peterson, Harold, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 147xx S, Space 1
Peterson, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 8xx S, Space 4
Peterson, Joseph Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 14xx S, Space 9
Peterson, Tonya Marie, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S1 W, Space 6
Pettit, Winnie O., b. 01-Feb-1907, d. 05-Apr-1992, Section GM, Lot 215, Space 4
Pfaff, David D., b. 27-May-1966, d. 29-May-1966, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 19xx S, Space 3
Pfleger, Sandra Lee, Section GM, Lot 340, Space 1
Phat, Thai Minh, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43Bx S, Space 1
Phelps, Adelia M., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 171xx N, Space 1
Phelps, Elijah C., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 171xx N, Space 3
Phelps, Helen L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 171xx N, Space 2
Phelps, Mary D. Bliss, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 170Sx N, Space 3
Phelps, Mary L., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 412xx S, Space 2
Phillips, Gary Lee, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 431xx S, Space 6
Pickens, Arty C., b. 01-Aug-1961, d. 21-Jul-1990, Section GM, Lot 87, Space 3
Pickering, Herbert Melville, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Cx S, Space 4
Pickering, Margaret, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 451xx N, Space 1
Pieplow, Danny Leroy, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 121Cx S, Space 3
Pieplow, Danny M., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 121Cx S, Space 3
Piersee, Tonya Sue Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 37xx N, Space 1
Pietsch, Louis H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Cx S, Space 3
Pietsch, Sylvia D., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Cx S, Space 2
Pifer, Elsie Mabel, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 110Ex S, Space 5
Pine, Joe, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 98xx S, Space 4
Pine, Lucille A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 98xx S, Space 5
Pinelli, Lisa Ann Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 17xx S, Space 5
Pirrie, Charlotte, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 90xx S, Space 8
Pistone, Paul Daniel Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 37xx N, Space 2
Pitsenberger, Leonard, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 424Nx S, Space 6
Pitsenberger, Pauline Bivins, b. 01-May-1908, d. 19-Sep-1993, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 424Nx S, Space 5
Plante, Valda M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 470xx N, Space 1
Platt, E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 377xx N, Space 6
Platte, Jerry S. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 25xx N, Space 3
Pleming, Ruth Gretchen, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Ax N, Space 2
Plum, David E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 131xx S, Space 7
Poirier, Denise Yvonne Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 10xx S, Space 1
Pollard, Elizabeth, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 87xx N, Space 1
Pollard, John W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 87xx N, Space 2
Pollitt, Carol Lee, b. 03-Jan-1933, d. 06-Apr-1993, Section GM, Lot 350, Space 2
Pollock, Roy F., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 399xx S, Space 5
Pomeroy, Alice E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Sx S, Space 2
Pomeroy, Donald Duane, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Sx S, Space 2
Pomeroy, John P., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Sx S, Space 2
Pompa, Neives Peralta, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118xx W, Space 8
Pope, Andrew, d. 15-Jun-1884, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 140xx N, Space 1
Pope, Walter Ross, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 124Px N, Space 3
Porter, Clayton Christopher, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 83xx S, Space 4
Porter, Harold H., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 120Ax S, Space 2
Porter, Lacy Wells, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 66Nx N, Space 2
Porter, Scott Stephen, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 120Ax S, Space 1
Portridge, Dannette Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 22xx S, Space 6
Post, Berry Bennett, Section GM, Lot 190, Space 3
Post, Effie, Section GM, Lot 190, Space 4
Pottino, Edward E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 117Ax N, Space 2
Pottino, Paul, Section GM, Lot 87, Space 2
Powers, Virgil, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 307xx S, Space 4
Pratt, Robert E. Sr., Section GM, Lot 148, Space 2
Preininger, Frank, Section GM, Lot 132, Space 2
Presley, Kevin P., b. 11-Jan-1960, d. 03-Sep-1980, Section GM, Lot 430, Space 1
Preston, Averill B., d. 18-Jan-1903, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 367xx N, Space 3
Preston, Clara, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 67xx S, Space 4
Preston, Everett A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 162xx S, Space 2
Preston, Huldah, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 367xx N, Space 4
Preston, Leander A., d. 02-Jun-1907, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 367xx N, Space 2
Preston, Loren Jay, d. 31-Jan-1971, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 452Ax S, Space 3
Preston, Monte, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 67xx S, Space 4
Price, Bertha, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Ax S, Space 2
Price, James, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 183xx S, Space 8
Prince, Anna, b. 22-Nov-1912, d. 15-Jan-1993, Section GM, Lot 71, Space 4
Prince, Ronald Lee, Section GM, Lot 144, Space 1
Pritchard, Tennessee I., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 78xx S, Space 6
Privott, Lee Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 26xx S, Space 5
Prock, Billy Joe, Section GM, Lot 287, Space 1
Profant, Lorraine Ethel, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 305Sx N, Space 1
Progner, Bela, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 405xx N, Space 4
Proudfit, Mildred Charlotte, b. 24-Jan-1918, d. 05-Oct-1991, Section GM, Lot 123, Space 3
Pruett, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 12xx S, Space 7
Pulido, John J., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 343xx N, Space 6
Pullido, Erna Hazel, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 339xx N, Space 4
Purselley, Evelyn V., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 302xx N, Space 1
Purselley, Francis Lamoine, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 355Nx S, Space 4
Pusey, Edwin A., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 454Ax S, Space 1
Pyron, Albert Sidney, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Gx S, Space 1
Pyron, Laura Lulu, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Gx S, Space 2
Queen, Joseph G. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 22Px S, Space 4
Quental, Manuel, b. 18-Dec-1947, d. 05-Nov-1991, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 387Cx N, Space 1
Quesada, Moses R., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 126Nx W, Space 2
Quick, Robin Marie Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 20xx N, Space 4
Quigley, Ward Woldon, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 120Cx S, Space 1
Quilling, Daniel K., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 133Ax S, Space 9
Quintana, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 38xx S, Space 1
Quizada, Jennie, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S2 E, Space 4

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites