Home > United States > California > Orange > Magnolia Memorial Park & Gardens > OC Cemetery District Database > Surnames E-K

Magnolia Memorial Park & Gardens
Garden Grove, Orange County, California
OC Cemetery District Database, Surnames E-K

GPS: 33.784212, -117.976636

12241 Magnolia Avenue
Garden Grove CA 92841

Magnolia Memorial Park is currently owned and operated by Garden Grove Friends Church.

Earnest, Vera Story, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+05 S, Space 7
Eazares, Connie V., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 406xx N, Space 3
Eberhardt, Shiela Mae, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 434xx S, Space 2
Echelberger, Jimmie Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 7xx S, Space 2
Eckman, Harvey Earl, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 335xx N, Space 7
Eckman, Nellie F., d. 07-Dec-1988, Section GM, Lot 66, Space 1
Eddy, Reta Jon Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 35xx S, Space 1
Eddy, Stephen Lee Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 5xx S, Space 5
Edgington, Charles C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Sx S, Space 3
Edington, Nina, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Sx S, Space 4
Edwards, Albert Orville, b. 15-Oct-1917, d. 31-Oct-1989, Section GM, Lot 355, Space 3
Edwards, Bennie, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 382xx N, Space 1
Edwards, Ella, d. 20-Jul-1891, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 382xx N, Space 4
Edwards, Rufus H., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 382xx N, Space 1
Edwards, Thomas J., d. 19-Feb-1876, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 148xx N, Space 4
Edwards, W. J., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 382xx N, Space 3
Edwards, Walter E., Section GM, Lot 397, Space 1
Edwards, Winona Dean, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 102Ax S, Space 2
Eherenfeldt, William Stanley, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 95Px N, Space 1
Eidson, Nonnie Helen, b. 03-Nov-1900, d. 02-Aug-1994, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135xx S, Space 8
Ekstein, John L., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 106Cx S, Space 1
Ekstein, Louise M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 103Cx S, Space 4
Eldridge, Dora Olive, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 86xx S, Space 3
Elledge, Minnie, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 158xx N, Space 1
Elliott, Donavan Vernell, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 101Bx S, Space 1
Elliott, Laura Frances, Section GM, Lot 229, Space 4
Ellis, Bertha Leota, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 89Sx S, Space 2
Ellis, Dorothy, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 161xx N, Space 2
Ellis, Eugene, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 295xx S, Space 1
Ellis, Roy G., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 89Sx S, Space 1
Ellsworth, Wilda B., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 361Sx S, Space 1
Elsea, Gregory Dean Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 4xx S, Space 4
Emerson, Charles Rapheal, b. 23-Oct-1928, d. 05-May-1993, Section GM, Lot 379, Space 1
Emerson, Robert S., d. 08-Jun-1906, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 161xx S, Space 1
Emery, Marcia Denise Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 14Px S, Space 2
Encizo, Maria, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 408xx S, Space 4
Endriss, Charles H., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 382xx S, Space 1
Endriss, George, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 382xx S, Space 2
Englehardt, Adolph H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 416xx S, Space 4
Enterline, Beatrice M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 371xx S, Space 3
Enyart, Cheryl Lynne, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Bx S, Space 5
Epps, Clarence Earl, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 50Sx S, Space 3
Epps, Sarah, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 50Sx S, Space 2
Epps, Thomas R., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 50Sx S, Space 1
Erdman, Albert August Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 4xx N, Space 2
Ericksen, Mary E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 331xx S, Space 2
Erickson, Charles E., Section GM, Lot 295, Space 2
Ericson, Charles G., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 100Cx S, Space 4
Erlewine, Clyde Ray Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 2xx N, Space 1
Ervin, Jennifer Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 22xx S, Space 1
Esley, Benjamin, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 336xx S, Space 1
Esparza, Estaneslada, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 122Bx S, Space 3
Esparza, Infant, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 419xx S, Space 1
Esparza, Romaldo, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 144Nx, Space 2
Espidia, Marguerita, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 122A4 E, Space 2
Espinoza, Hilario Rios, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 446xx N, Space 2
Essary, Lester Harlon, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 401xx S, Space 7
Estep, D. V., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 415xx N, Space 4
Estrada, Robert Salas, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 138Nx E, Space 1
Eubanks, William R., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 101Ax S, Space 3
Evans, Arthur P., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Sx S, Space 7
Evans, Barbara A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 137Sx S, Space 3
Evans, Elwyn Hugh, b. 12-Mar-1921, d. 12-Feb-1990, Section GM, Lot 308, Space 3
Evans, Harry, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 402xx N, Space 1
Evans, Maud Wood, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Bx S, Space 2
Evans, Sarah, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 403Nx, Space 3
Evans, William, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 404xx S, Space 1
Evans, William, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 466xx S, Space 7
Everett, Arthur, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 46Nx N, Space 1
Everett, Jerilee, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109BW N, Space 4
Everett, Justin W., d. 23-Feb-1882, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 333xx N, Space 6
Everett, Mary Lawton, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 46Nx N, Space 2
Everett, Samuel B., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 333xx N, Space 4
Everett, Sarah, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 333xx N, Space 3
Everett, Willie H., d. 04-Mar-1892, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 333xx N, Space 5
Everette, Evalyn, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Fx S, Space 3
Ewell, Hedwig, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 356xx S, Space 4
Ewell, Helmut Karl, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 356xx S, Space 3
Ewert, Shirley Evelyn, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 471Nx S, Space 6
Ewing, Charles Lee, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 185xx S, Space 8
Eychaner, Foster P., Section GM, Lot 193, Space 4
Eychaner, Viola F., Section GM, Lot 193, Space 4
Fagenbush, Robin De Lyn Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 11xx S, Space 5
Fahndrich, William E., Section GM, Lot 62, Space 3
Fank, Ida May, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 464xx N, Space 4
Fargo, Fred Bernard, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 412xx N, Space 3
Fargo, Mary E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 439xx S, Space 1
Farless, Orel Earl, b. 25-Sep-1910, d. 05-Feb-1993, Section GM, Lot 176, Space 1
Farmer, Robert P., b. 13-Oct-1940, d. 03-Feb-1989, Section GM, Lot 143, Space 4
Farmer, Virginia Lee, b. 20-Feb-1918, d. 28-Aug-1986, Section GM, Lot 143, Space 1
Farr, John Sargent, b. 28-Jul-1941, d. 01-Nov-1989, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 329xx N, Space 7
Farr, Mildred G., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 329xx N, Space 7
Farrar, Richard Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 22xx N, Space 4
Faulkner, Robert Charles, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 427xx N, Space 4
Fay, Luisa, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 399xx S, Space 9
Feagles, Michael, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Ax C, Space 2
Fedonick, Thomas, b. 25-Jun-1934, d. 07-Mar-1988, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 64xx N, Space 2
Feketi, Daniel, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 458xx S, Space 3
Felix, Pedro Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 178xx N, Space 4
Felix, Refugia, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 409xx S, Space 5
Fellers, Idamae, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 463Px S, Space 1
Fellers, Lester Franklin, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 463xx N, Space 1
Fellers, Michael Lee, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 448Ax N, Space 1
Fellers, William Robert, Section GM, Lot 367, Space 2
Fellows, George Leslie, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 311xx N, Space 2
Fellows, Jack A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 311xx N, Space 4
Fellows, Lessie E., b. 06-Nov-1900, d. 13-Mar-1988, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 311xx N, Space 3
Fellows, Thelma, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 311xx N, Space 1
Ferguson, Arthur E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 94xx S, Space 1
Fernandez, Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 352xx N, Space 1
Fernandez, Jose, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 98xx S, Space 2
Fernandez, Refugio, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 447xx N, Space 2
Fessey, Courtney Wilfrid, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 324Ax S, Space 4
Fessey, Kathleen, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 328xx S, Space 7
Fessey, Walter G., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 324Ax S, Space 3
Fewell, Myrtle E., Section GM, Lot 196, Space 1
Field, Edith May, b. 16-Sep-1905, d. 22-Jun-1994, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 344Sx, Space 3
Field, Ellis A., Section GM, Lot 125, Space 4
Field, Jean, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 346Sx S, Space 2
Field, Joseph D., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 344Sx, Space 2
Field, Thelma A., Section GM, Lot 125, Space 4
Figueroa, Mary R., Section GM, Lot 136, Space 3
Figueroa, Naomi Rodriguez Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 6xx N, Space 1
Figueroa, Susanna, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 138Nx W, Space 1
Fikes, Alma Lee, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Dx S, Space 3
Fikes, William G., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Dx S, Space 2
Files, John Henry, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 396xx N, Space 2
Finch, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S1 C, Space 1
Fine, Tamara Lynn Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 17xx N, Space 2
Fingado, August Otto, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Cx S, Space 2
Fingado, Minnie Lucille, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Cx S, Space 3
Finley, Amelia Julia, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 373xx S, Space 2
Finley, Edward B., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 373xx S, Space 1
Finley, Ella A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 372xx S, Space 2
Finley, Elsie Amelia, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 373xx N, Space 3
Finley, Frances M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 373xx N, Space 4
Finley, George Henry, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 372xx S, Space 1
Finley, Jennie Callahan, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 373xx N, Space 5
Finley, Mae, b. 02-May-1908, d. 11-Dec-1989, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 373xx S, Space 3
Finley, Ray Edward, b. 28-Mar-1905, d. 14-Jun-1988, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 373xx S, Space 3
Finley, Samuel J., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 373xx N, Space 2
Finnegan, Ella Mae, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 117Dx N, Space 3
Finnegan, Harold John, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 117Dx N, Space 4
Fishel, Micheal J. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 11Px N, Space 2
Fisher, Ellen R., Section GM, Lot 292, Space 4
Fisher, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 12xx S, Space 8
Fitzpatrick, Will, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 345xx, Space 3
Flannagan, Johanna Mullenberg, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 180xx S, Space 4
Flannery, Clare, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 404xx S, Space 5
Flannery, William, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 404xx S, Space 5
Flatt, Floyd Sylvester, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 180xx S, Space 2
Flatt, Frances Isabel, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 180xx S, Space 3
Fleetwood, Curg, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 467xx N, Space 1
Fleming, Anna S., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 117Ax N, Space 4
Fleming, Leonard R., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Dx S, Space 1
Fletcher, Loyce O., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+03 N, Space 1
Flores, Caroline Martinez, b. 29-May-1919, d. 21-Sep-1992, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 344xx S, Space 6
Flores, Jose M. Sr., b. 01-Jan-1925, d. 18-Jan-1989, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 344xx S, Space 6
Flores, Randy Joe Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 16xx S, Space 4
Flory, Clarence John, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 434xx S, Space 6
Flory, Genevieve E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 434xx S, Space 7
Flory, Robert Peter, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 434xx S, Space 8
Flower, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 17xx S, Space 1
Flower, Sean W. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 26Px N, Space 2
Flowers, Jeanette Norman, b. 06-Aug-1911, d. 01-Jul-1993, Section GM, Lot 116, Space 4
Forcey, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 8xx S, Space 11
Ford, Chester C., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 318Ax S, Space 4
Ford, Gladys Livesley, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 151xx S, Space 8
Ford, Rebecca Ardell Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 37xx N, Space 6
Forey, Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 345xx, Space 6
Forgey, H., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 327xx S, Space 2
Forrest, Mary Ann, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 364Nx, Space 4
Fortin, Sandra Lee, b. 11-Mar-1958, d. 03-Jan-1992, Section GM, Lot 126, Space 4
Foss, Blanche Evelyn, b. 05-Apr-1910, d. 10-May-1987, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 133Ax S, Space 6
Fossum, Mary Elizabeth, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 332xx N, Space 2
Foster, Euna E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 100Bx S, Space 4
Foster, Joseph Everett, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 100Bx S, Space 5
Foster, Lee Sherman, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 466xx S, Space 4
Foster, Marie T., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 466xx S, Space 5
Foster, Michille Marie Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 32xx S, Space 1
Foto, Iona Emma, Section GM, Lot 347, Space 2
Foulk, Anna Dell, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 400xx N, Space 2
Foulk, Charles Alonzo, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 400xx N, Space 3
Foulk, John Robert, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 400xx N, Space 1
Fox, Helen L., b. 14-Mar-1930, d. 28-Jun-1988, Section GM, Lot 106, Space 1
Frady, Walter Alfred, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 186xx S, Space 7
Frame, Thomas Jr., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Dx S, Space 3
Frame, Thomas Sr., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Dx S, Space 4
Francis, George E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 146Nx N, Space 1
Francis, Hannah R., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 146Nx N, Space 2
Franco, Louie, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 141xx S, Space 3
Franco, Victor Salvador Jr., b. 06-Jun-1936, d. 23-May-1989, Section GM, Lot 303, Space 2
Franklin, James F., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 412xx S, Space 3
Franklin, Justin Vernon, b. 23-Feb-1984, d. 09-Jul-1987, Section GM, Lot 272, Space 2
Franklin, Sylvia L., Section GM, Lot 272, Space 1
Franyo, Mitolas, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 384Bx, Space 1
Frazier, James Theodore, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 349Nx S, Space 1
Frazier, Thomas E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 349Sx S, Space 1
Fredrick, Emma E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 305xx N, Space 2
Freeman, Palace L., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 413xx S, Space 1
Freivogel, Marie L., Section GM, Lot 447, Space 1
French, Elbert B., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 402xx N, Space 3
French, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 15xx S, Space 9
French, James C., b. 09-Aug-1923, d. 24-Mar-1993, Section GM, Lot 51, Space 2
French, May V., Section GM, Lot 452, Space 1
Friend, Agatha J., b. 09-Jan-1917, d. 25-Jan-1988, Section GM, Lot 293, Space 3
Friend, George L., b. 11-Feb-1902, d. 01-Jul-1993, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 459xx N, Space 3
Friesen, Lynn Scott Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 7xx S, Space 4
Frisle, Donald L., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 441xx S, Space 2
Fritzemeir, Tommy (Thomas), Section AG, Block NE, Lot 34xx N, Space 5
Frost, Garfield E. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 25xx N, Space 6
Fuca, Stephanie Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Bx S, Space 8
Fugate, Dwayne, b. 05-Mar-1963, d. 30-May-1963, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 19xx N, Space 1
Fujino, Yaeko, d. 04-May-1919, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 355Sx S, Space 2
Fukuda, 2 Infants, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 355Sx S, Space 1
Fukuda, Masami, b. 21-Jan-1959, d. 25-Jan-1959, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 355Sx S, Space 1
Fukuda, Masanobu, Section GM, Lot 137, Space 3
Fukuda, Senmatsu, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 351Px, Space 3
Fukuda, Sueno, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 353Px N, Space 1
Fukuda, Tsuyora, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 355Sx S, Space 1
Fukuda, Yaoki, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 353Px S, Space 1
Fukuda, Ysuyora, b. 05-Dec-1920, d. 13-Apr-1922, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 355Sx S, Space 1
Fukuda, Yukio, b. 30-Aug-1933, d. 25-Jan-1934, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 355Sx S, Space 1
Fulgham, Elias E. W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 65xx N, Space 2
Fulgham, Emma Elvira, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 65xx N, Space 1
Fults, Anthony Paul Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 9xx N, Space 9
Funk, Eugene, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 297xx S, Space 1
Furnas, Jachariah Guy, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 396xx S, Space 4
Furze, Dorotha, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Ex S, Space 3
Gable, Alice, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 91xx N, Space 1
Gable, Jasper F., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 91xx N, Space 2
Gadow, Dobrila, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 131xx S, Space 6
Gaertner, William, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 320xx S, Space 1
Gaitan, Ygnacia, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Bx S, Space 1
Gaither, Paul Leroy Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 13xx S, Space 1
Galiardi, Frank, Section GM, Lot 283, Space 2
Galiardi, Joanne, b. 07-Apr-1912, d. 22-Jan-1989, Section GM, Lot 283, Space 1
Gallegly, Andrew Jackson, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Bx S, Space 2
Gallegly, Billy Ray, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 392xx S, Space 1
Gallegly, David Lee, b. 17-Dec-1971, d. 24-Aug-1989, Section GM, Lot 359, Space 4
Gallegly, Juanita O., b. 05-Feb-1919, d. 12-Mar-1992, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 392xx S, Space 3
Gallegly, Oren Ray, b. 03-Oct-1913, d. 29-Oct-1988, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 392xx S, Space 2
Gallegly, Ruby F, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Bx S, Space 3
Gallegly, Russell C., Section GM, Lot 281, Space 3
Gallegly, Windel J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 457Ax N, Space 4
Galli, Renato Louis, Section GM, Lot 300, Space 4
Gallodoro, Antonio, Section GM, Lot 137, Space 2
Gallodoro, Frances, Section GM, Lot 137, Space 1
Gamalek, Elizabeth A. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 39xx N, Space 13
Gamble, Gary Lee, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 431xx S, Space 3
Gandeza, DeAnn Rochell, b. 14-Dec-1966, d. 05-May-1993, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 136Ax S, Space 8
Garcia, Infant, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 420xx S, Space 4
Garcia, Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 352xx S, Space 1
Garcia, Maria, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 448xx N, Space 3
Garcia, Petra G., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 295xx S, Space 6
Garcia, Salvador, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 101Ax S, Space 1
Gardner, Garr, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 417xx S, Space 4
Gardner, John M. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 21xx S, Space 8
Gardner, Josephine, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 413xx S, Space 3
Gardner, Serenus, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 413xx S, Space 2
Garndt, Lauren Elaine Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 1xx N, Space 3
Garner, Eleanor Ann, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 145Nx W, Space 4
Garner, Rebecca Elizabeth, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 350xx N, Space 1
Garret, Greg, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 66Sx S, Space 3
Garrett, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 1xx N, Space 4
Garrett, Johnnie Lee, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 395xx N, Space 2
Garrison, Philip E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 425xx S, Space 2
Garten, Maude, b. 25-Dec-1901, d. 27-Sep-1992, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 363xx N, Space 3
Gates, Francis Alden, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 127xx S, Space 1
Gates, Frank Sumner, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 127xx S, Space 1
Gates, Irving, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 127xx S, Space 1
Gates, James Loring, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 127xx S, Space 4
Gates, John, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 398Sx, Space 2
Gates, Richard Glenn, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 319Dx C, Space 2
Gates, Sadie Ann W., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 398Sx, Space 3
Gates, Sarah Adelade, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 127xx S, Space 2
Gates, William, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 398Sx, Space 1
Gathright, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 178xx N, Space 2
Gatliff, Edna Mae, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 120Ax S, Space 4
Gay, Benjamin Franklin, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 318Ax S, Space 3
Geiger, Shirley Allen, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 461xx S, Space 5
George, John, Section GM, Lot 136, Space 2
George, Kathryn R., Section GM, Lot 136, Space 1
Georgio, Matthew, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 114Wx S, Space 2
Gerard, Laura A., d. 02-Mar-1975, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 124Sx S, Space 4
Gerardi, Caroline, b. 22-Feb-1913, d. 10-Mar-1994, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 368xx S, Space 6
Gerardi, Joseph J., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 368xx S, Space 5
Geyer, Barbara E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 142xx N, Space 4
Geyer, Everett Ray, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 183xx S, Space 3
Geyer, George Junior, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 185xx S, Space 1
Gibbons, Donald P. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 15xx S, Space 7
Gibson, Andrew J., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 91xx S, Space 1
Gibson, Asa, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 92Nx N, Space 1
Gibson, Harry Tudor, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 172xx S, Space 1
Gibson, Holly, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 178xx N, Space 4
Gibson, Mary E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 172xx S, Space 3
Gibson, Mary Ella, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 115Dx S, Space 4
Gibson, Rosa E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 91xx S, Space 2
Gibson, Rosa Viola, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 302xx N, Space 2
Gierke, Del William, Section GM, Lot 201, Space 1
Gilbert, Eric/Jennifer Infants, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135Ax S, Space 3
Gilbert, Mildred Eleanor, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 314xx S, Space 1
Giles, Alma, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 101Cx S, Space 1
Gillawee, Patrick H., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 64xx S, Space 4
Gillespie, Homer Lewis, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Ax S, Space 7
Gillespie, Jeanette May, b. 20-Dec-1942, d. 22-Sep-1991, Section GM, Lot 52, Space 3
Gillespie, Lilian A., Section GM, Lot 243, Space 3
Gillespie, Matthew M, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 301xx S, Space 7
Gillespie, Mildred Cornelious, b. 19-Oct-1904, d. 08-Oct-1989, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 301xx S, Space 8
Gillespie, Wayne N., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 301xx S, Space 6
Gillespie, Wayne Neal Jr., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 133Ax S, Space 1
Gilson, Stuart, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 172xx S, Space 2
Gilson, William Russell, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 172xx S, Space 4
Girard, August Jr., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 75xx S, Space 1
Girard, Geneva May, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 75xx S, Space 2
Gist, Jesse Roy Jr., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 430xx N, Space 3
Glaze, Pamela Jean, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Fx S, Space 1
Glaze, Robert Sherman, b. 10-Jul-1930, d. 06-May-1994, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Fx S, Space 6
Glenn, Charles, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 295xx S, Space 5
Glines, Twin Infants, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Ax C, Space 1
Goering, Infant Twins, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 30xx S, Space 3
Goff, Delbert, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 408xx S, Space 2
Goff, Fred William, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 467xx S, Space 3
Goff, Lillie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 408xx S, Space 3
Goldsborough, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 36xx S, Space 6
Goldstein, Fannie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Ax S, Space 5
Golf, ??, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 345xx, Space 1
Gomez, Francisco, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 406xx S, Space 4
Gomez, Maria A., b. 01-Jan-1905, d. 06-Feb-1992, Section GM, Lot 86, Space 3
Gomez, Modesta, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 409xx S, Space 8
Gomez, Ralph S., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 410xx N, Space 2
Gonzales, Ganina M. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 21xx S, Space 11
Gonzales, Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 352xx S, Space 2
Gonzales, Jose, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 407Nx S, Space 1
Gonzales, Valente, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 122A4 E, Space 1
Gonzales, Vincent, Section GM, Lot 198, Space 1
Gonzales, Vincente, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 419xx N, Space 1
Gonzalez, Delio P., b. 15-Jan-1908, d. 10-Mar-1987, Section GM, Lot 302, Space 2
Gonzalez, Hermalinda Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 1xx N, Space 2
Gonzalez, Radolfo, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 144Sx E, Space 4
Gonzalez-Campos, Gabriel Jorge, b. 05-Jul-1994, d. 05-Jul-1994, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43Bx S, Space 12
Good, Ann E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 181xx S, Space 7
Good, William Franklin, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 181xx S, Space 6
Goodrum, Louis, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 116Bx N, Space 1
Goodwin, Brandy Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 41Bx S, Space 2
Gordon, Bonnie Allen, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 464xx N, Space 1
Gordon, Donna Lee, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 46Sx S, Space 2
Gordon, Jessica Infant., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 53xx S, Space 1
Gordon, William Alexander, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 331xx N, Space 3
Gorham, Merritt H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 410xx S, Space 2
Gorman, Daniel Joseph, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 298xx S, Space 3
Gosney, Boneita Elizabeth, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Ex S, Space 2
Gosney, John S. R., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Ex S, Space 1
Gosney, Marie H., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Ex S, Space 2
Gotes, Frank S., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 318Bx S, Space 3
Gotes, Marinel J, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 318Bx S, Space 4
Gottschling, Maud Marie, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Cx S, Space 3
Gottschling, Peter Wm., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 182xx N, Space 3
Goudron, Nell A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 325xx S, Space 7
Gould, Betty Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 19xx S, Space 1
Goyer, Thomas G., Section GM, Lot 145, Space 3
Graham, Carl Leon, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 117Bx S, Space 1
Grandahl, Lars H., Section GM, Lot 244, Space 3
Grandy, Frank Joseph, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 106Ax S, Space 1
Grandy, Mary B., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 106Ax S, Space 2
Grant, Elinor Grace, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Dx S, Space 4
Grant, Gene (Atkins), Section GM, Lot 366, Space 2
Grant, Johnnie Fielding, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 307xx N, Space 3
Grant, Mary Susan, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 450xx N, Space 3
Grary, Lucile Williams, b. 01-Feb-1900, d. 14-May-1991, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 422xx S, Space 6
Grasser, Joseph Patrick, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 145Nx, Space 1
Gray, Eliza A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 143xx N, Space 1
Greeban, Daniel, b. 26-Aug-1940, d. 15-Jan-1992, Section GM, Lot 261, Space 1
Green, Alonzo Mcallen, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 362Nx N, Space 1
Green, Clara May, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 455xx N, Space 3
Green, Diana Lynn, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118Dx S, Space 3
Green, Edwin H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 455xx N, Space 4
Green, Maud Irene, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 362Nx N, Space 3
Green, O. E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 404xx S, Space 7
Green, Raleigh Ellwood, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 64xx N, Space 3
Green, Richard, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 82xx N, Space 1
Green, Timothy Jr. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 23xx N, Space 3
Green, William, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 362Nx N, Space 2
Greenaway, Violet A., Section GM, Lot 197, Space 3
Greenfield, David Charles, b. 24-Sep-1955, d. 25-Sep-1955, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 1xx N, Space 7
Greenville, Jean M., Section GM, Lot 437, Space 1
Greenville, Lloyd E., Section GM, Lot 437, Space 2
Greenwell, Helen Louise, b. 18-Apr-1923, d. 13-Oct-1990, Section GM, Lot 373, Space 3
Greer, Bernard C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 181xx S, Space 1
Greer, Evaline Mae, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 181xx S, Space 2
Greer, LaFayette Goodman, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 450xx S, Space 1
Greer, William Kenneth, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 181xx S, Space 3
Gregg, Jack Olman, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 396Px S, Space 1
Gregory, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 30xx N, Space 2
Griffin, Shawn M. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Bx S, Space 9
Griffis, Margaret V., Section GM, Lot 280, Space 3
Grim, Randall James Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 33xx S, Space 4
Grimstad, Cora, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 430xx S, Space 1
Grinnell, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 23xx N, Space 5
Griswold, Jahmon, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 373xx N, Space 1
Grossman, Evelyn R., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 358xx S, Space 6
Grous, Jame Allen, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 454xx N, Space 3
Grumbling, Annie Pearl, b. 12-Aug-1920, d. 02-Jan-1991, Section GM, Lot 60, Space 1
Grumbling, William R., Section GM, Lot 60, Space 1
Grunbaum, Felicia Lynn, b. 02-May-1989, d. 10-Jul-1990, Section GM, Lot 73, Space 4
Grundhoffer, Lawrence J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 425xx S, Space 4
Grundhoffer, Rose J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 425xx N, Space 4
Guerero, Rene, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 402xx S, Space 3
Guess, Eliza J., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 59Sx S, Space 2
Guess, Thomas N., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 59Sx S, Space 1
Guiterez, Margaret, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118xx W, Space 1
Guptill, Aurilla Jane, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 159xx N, Space 2
Guptill, Charles E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 159xx N, Space 3
Guptill, Elsbeth Marie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 472Sx S, Space 2
Guptill, James Weaver, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 159xx N, Space 4
Guptill, John Otto, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 472Nx S, Space 1
Gustavson, Laura May, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 179xx S, Space 1
Gutierrez, David Gonzales, b. 14-Jul-1943, d. 01-Jan-1991, Section GM, Lot 198, Space 2
Haddy, Beverly Jean, b. 21-Feb-1935, d. 31-May-1989, Section GM, Lot 356, Space 4
Haddy, David D., Section GM, Lot 356, Space 3
Haess, Harold Kurt, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 432Ax N, Space 4
Hagen, George, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Bx S, Space 1
Halbrook, Dawn M. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 40xx N, Space 7
Hale, Alice Martha, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 313xx S, Space 5
Hall, Emma Jean, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 430xx S, Space 2
Hall, Harry H., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 85xx N, Space 4
Hall, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 17xx S, Space 4
Hall, Louis Lloyd, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Sx S, Space 5
Hall, Minnie Ann, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Sx S, Space 6
Hall, Sylvia Kay, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 347xx N, Space 3
Hallock, Mark Stephen, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 71xx S, Space 1
Halstead, Alfred Nelson, b. 26-Jan-1905, d. 15-Mar-1994, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 46Sx S, Space 1
Halstead, Odessa M., b. 24-Jan-1913, d. 12-Jul-1989, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 46Sx S, Space 1
Halverson, James Charles, b. 06-Oct-1947, d. 09-Apr-1991, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 149xx S, Space 1
Hamby, Lawrence Virgil, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 51xx S, Space 2
Hamelin, Patricia Ridley, b. 27-Oct-1952, d. 22-Apr-1989, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 55Nx N, Space 2
Hamelin, Patricia Wise, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 55Nx N, Space 2
Hamilton, Dorothy D., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 338xx S, Space 7
Hamilton, Walter F. Jr., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 338xx S, Space 6
Hamlin, Brenda Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 2xx N, Space 6
Hamlin, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 2xx N, Space 7
Hammers, Marvin Eugene Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 38xx N, Space 1
Hampton, Savola Ann, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 407Sx S, Space 1
Han, Infant J.J., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 359xx, Space 15
Han, J. J., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 359xx, Space 11
Hancock, Charles Maynard, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 120Bx S, Space 2
Hancock, Gladys, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 120Cx S, Space 3
Hancock, Ida Emma, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 120Bx S, Space 1
Hancock, Kyle P., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 120Cx S, Space 2
Handy, James Harold, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 99Cx N, Space 2
Haney, Delta E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 466xx S, Space 1
Haney, Ivan Sewell, Section GM, Lot 401, Space 3
Haney, James Allen, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 446xx S, Space 3
Haney, Melvin I., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 465xx N, Space 4
Hanna, Charles R., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Bx S, Space 1
Hanna, Henry Thomas, d. 05-Apr-1970, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 148xx N, Space 2
Hanna, Thelma Elizabeth, b. 20-Jun-1926, d. 24-Mar-1989, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 61xx S, Space 4
Hannon, Fred M., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 161xx S, Space 2
Hansen, Ernest W., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Dx S, Space 5
Hansen, Mary Dorothy, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Ex S, Space 3
Hansen, Robert Lawrence, b. 28-Jul-1928, d. 25-May-1990, Section GM, Lot 158, Space 2
Hanson, Clifford Ole, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 180xx S, Space 5
Hanson, Essie V., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 413xx S, Space 8
Hapes, George A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 77Px S, Space 1
Hapes, Lillie M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 77Px N, Space 1
Hapip, James Frank, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 360Sx S, Space 3
Harada, S. Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 359xx, Space 12
Harbocian, John Walter Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 15xx S, Space 6
Harden, Hugh H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 433xx S, Space 6
Hare, Marie L., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 395xx N, Space 3
Hare, Orel C. Jr., Section GM, Lot 360, Space 2
Hare, Orel Clyde, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 395xx N, Space 4
Harles, Raymond, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 402xx N, Space 4
Harmon, Alvin, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 164Sx S, Space 2
Harmon, Edith Ella, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Gx S, Space 3
Harmon, Edward N., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Gx S, Space 2
Harmon, James Robert, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 399xx S, Space 7
Harmon, Martha L., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 60Sx N, Space 1
Harmon, Melissa L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 164Sx S, Space 4
Harmon, Minerva M., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Gx S, Space 1
Harmon, Nathan E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 164Sx S, Space 1
Harmon, Rollie Robert, Section GM, Lot 404, Space 2
Harmon, Stella May, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 164Sx S, Space 3
Harms, James Ernest, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 102Cx S, Space 2
Harms, Mayme D., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 102Cx S, Space 3
Harper, Garrett E. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 26xx N, Space 2
Harper, Margaret (Maude) A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 342xx S, Space 2
Harper, Nancy E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 342xx S, Space 6
Harper, Perry Franklin, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 453xx N, Space 2
Harper, William H., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 342xx S, Space 5
Harrington, Michael Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 22xx S, Space 2
Harris, Artie Lou, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Cx S, Space 2
Harris, Darrell Allen Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 12xx N, Space 3
Harris, Elnora Delia, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 71Px N, Space 1
Harris, Gordon Sr., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 469xx S, Space 7
Harris, Kimberly Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Px S, Space 4
Harris, Laura Belle, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 441xx N, Space 1
Harris, Lyle, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 326Nx S, Space 2
Harris, Richard Birt, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 71Px S, Space 1
Harrison, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 3Px S, Space 1
Harrison, Nathan/Jordan Infants, b. 27-Oct-1989, d. 27-Oct-1989, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43Bx S, Space 7
Harry, Sharon R., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 444xx N, Space 4
Harter, Robby LeRoy Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 33xx N, Space 4
Hartshorne, Donald Edward, b. 30-Jun-1930, d. 17-Nov-1992, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135xx S, Space 8
Hartshorne, Iwanda Grace, b. 18-Sep-1921, d. 28-Dec-1987, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135xx S, Space 7
Harward, Doris June, b. 21-Jun-1921, d. 09-Nov-1993, Section GM, Lot 22, Space 4
Haskell, Mildred L., b. 13-Jan-1911, d. 15-Mar-1992, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 136Ax S, Space 4
Hassel, Isabelle Mary, b. 18-Sep-1911, d. 17-Feb-1994, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 360Sx S, Space 4
Hatcher, Elmer L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 157xx N, Space 2
Hatcher, Paul C., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 163xx N, Space 1
Hatcher, Sadie AKA Sarah, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 157xx N, Space 1
Hatfield, Charles Lee, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 297xx S, Space 4
Haukenberry, Guy, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 468xx S, Space 4
Haukenberry, Laura E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 401xx S, Space 5
Hawkins, Billy Ray, Section GM, Lot 402, Space 1
Hawkins, Viola, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Ax S, Space 8
Haworth, Ethyle May, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43xx S, Space 7
Haworth, Luther Allen, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43xx S, Space 6
Hawthorne, Annie E., b. 17-Sep-1902, d. 26-Dec-1987, Section GM, Lot 450, Space 2
Hayes, Alice Hardy, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 400xx S, Space 2
Hayes, Jeremiah Patric, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 400xx S, Space 1
Hayes, Leo Edward, Section GM, Lot 209, Space 4
Hayman, Andrew Jackson, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 115Dx S, Space 1
Haynes, Carrie A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 155xx S, Space 4
Haynes, Olin Shreve, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 455xx N, Space 2
Haynes, William H., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 155xx S, Space 3
Haynie, Myrtie Youtis, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Ax S, Space 2
Hazelton, Rebecca L. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 27xx S, Space 5
Head, Mabel Alice, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 432xx S, Space 1
Healey, Charles, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 410xx S, Space 4
Heater, Gaylord Wayne, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 455xx S, Space 4
Heim, Thelma Grace, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 313xx N, Space 1
Heins, Clara G., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 82xx N, Space 3
Heins, Frederick August, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 82xx N, Space 4
Heitman, Infants, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 31xx S, Space 6
Helf, Mae O., Section GM, Lot 366, Space 4
Helf, William, Section GM, Lot 366, Space 3
Helfrich, Caroline, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 433xx S, Space 3
Helfrich, Frederick, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 433xx S, Space 2
Hellman, Jennie, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 182xx S, Space 2
Hellmann, Sarah A., b. 04-Oct-1905, d. 15-Jan-1990, Section GM, Lot 211, Space 3
Hellmick, Adolph Dave, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 85xx S, Space 4
Helm, Tania Rose Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 8xx S, Space 1
Helms, Elizabeth, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 50Nx N, Space 1
Helms, William Lafayette, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 77xx N, Space 1
Helphrey, Nona L, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 440xx N, Space 4
Helphrey, William M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 440xx S, Space 4
Heminger, Vina, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Cx N, Space 4
Henderson, Walter B., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 58xx N, Space 4
Hendricks, Ada C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 51xx S, Space 3
Hendricks, Cynthia Jean Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 110Bx S, Space 1
Hennegrefs, Philip Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 22Px S, Space 1
Henry, James Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 19xx S, Space 5
Henry, Truman Asaph, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 334xx N, Space 6
Henslin, June Katherine, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 74xx S, Space 2
Herda, Matilda, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 336xx S, Space 7
Hernandez, Agueda A., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Bx S, Space 7
Hernandez, Arturo, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119N1 W, Space 5
Hernandez, Clara Z., b. 04-Mar-1926, d. 06-Jun-1992, Section GM, Lot 253, Space 2
Hernandez, Richard John, Section GM, Lot 253, Space 1
Hernandez, Suzana, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118xx W, Space 2
Herrick, Curtis D., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 319Dx S, Space 3
Herrick, Myra Edna, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 319Dx S, Space 4
Herring, Jesse B., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 444xx S, Space 1
Herring, Naomi Miller, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 444xx N, Space 2
Hert, Iona R., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Ax S, Space 1
Hewett, William Logan, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 425xx N, Space 3
Hiatt, Mary L., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 329xx N, Space 3
High, Rene Joy Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 3xx N, Space 2
Higuera, Frank Edwin, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 471Nx S, Space 3
Hill, Blanche, b. 01-Sep-1869, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 138Sx S, Space 2
Hill, Cecil Elizabeth, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 462xx S, Space 5
Hill, Essie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 386Ax N, Space 3
Hill, James Ferguson, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+05 S, Space 4
Hill, John Harry, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Gx S, Space 4
Hill, Lillian, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Gx S, Space 5
Hill, Marion Edward, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 386Ax N, Space 4
Hill, Patrick Lee Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 37xx N, Space 3
Hill, Rankin M., b. 12-Jan-1829, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 138Sx S, Space 1
Hillstead, Wendy Faith Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 36xx S, Space 7
Hines, Bryan Keith, Section GM, Lot 359, Space 3
Hinzie, Sophia, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Bx S, Space 4
Hirons, Roy, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 295xx S, Space 8
Hirscheider, Twin Infants, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 26xx N, Space 1
Hitchcock, Alta L., Section GM, Lot 295, Space 3
Hoare, Darrell Wayne Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 19xx N, Space 5
Hoare, Kenneth Robert, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 79Px S, Space 1
Hoare, Russell Edward, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 79xx N, Space 2
Hoare, Viola O., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 79xx N, Space 1
Hocutt, Carlon Clay, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 444Ax N, Space 3
Hocutt, Essie Mae, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 427xx S, Space 2
Hocutt, Henry Clayton, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 427xx S, Space 1
Hocutt, John Clark, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 444Ax N, Space 4
Hodgkinson, Bertha Elizabeth, b. 11-Aug-1914, d. 05-May-1991, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 160xx S, Space 3
Hodgkinson, Emma Ann, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 160xx S, Space 5
Hodgkinson, George, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 160xx S, Space 1
Hodgkinson, Harriot, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 160xx S, Space 2
Hodgkinson, William W., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 160xx S, Space 4
Hoemke, Kenneth, Section GM, Lot 329, Space 1
Hoenig, Ethel Pearl, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 425xx S, Space 1
Hoffman, Christopher Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Bx S, Space 1
Hoke, Ruth Ann, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135Ax S, Space 4
Holbrook, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 35xx S, Space 3
Holdridge, Beltran Lee, Section GM, Lot 291, Space 3
Holl, Faye Darleen, Section GM, Lot 221, Space 3
Holloway, John, d. 21-Jul-1914, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 48Nx S, Space 1
Holmberg, Infant of Ralph, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 138Nx E, Space 2
Holmberg, Mary, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 95Sx S, Space 1
Holmberg, Nels John, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 95Sx S, Space 2
Holt, James C. P., b. 12-Sep-1894, d. 29-Jul-1967, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 426xx S, Space 1
Holt, Stephen Scott, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 146Nx N, Space 4
Holton, Carolyn Lee, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 441xx S, Space 4
Honeycutt, Ernest, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 392xx S, Space 6
Honsinger, Catherine F., b. 18-Feb-1903, d. 02-Nov-1993, Section GM, Lot 151, Space 4
Hooper, Cecil Leon, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 433xx S, Space 4
Hooper, Edith M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 422xx S, Space 2
Hooper, George A., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 422xx S, Space 1
Hoops, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 9xx N, Space 3
Hoover, Jennie Maria, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 144Px N, Space 1
Hopkins, Matthea Marie Infant, b. 23-Feb-1989, d. 04-Mar-1989, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 40xx N, Space 4
Hopper, Emily H., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 338xx S, Space 4
Horita, F. Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 359xx, Space 9
Horsley, Fay J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 445xx S, Space 7
Hosida, Thinearo, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 357xx, Space 8
Houck, Marie Elizabeth, b. 18-Sep-1889, d. 17-Feb-1990, Section GM, Lot 266, Space 2
House, Wendy L. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 10xx S, Space 3
Houser, Christopher Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 15xx S, Space 10
Howard, Russell Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 19xx N, Space 2
Howe, Arthur Wesley Mcintosh, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 297xx S, Space 5
Howell, Joseph Garfield, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 183xx S, Space 2
Hoyt, Richard Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 14Px S, Space 1
Hoyt, Veta N., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Ax S, Space 1
Hubbard, Jack R., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 428Ax S, Space 2
Hubbell, Michael Edward Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 13xx S, Space 4
Huddleston, Enos P., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 54Sx N, Space 2
Huddleston, Pearl Stephens, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 83xx N, Space 1
Huddleston, Pliney C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 83xx N, Space 2
Huddleston, Rhoda E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 54Sx N, Space 1
Huddleston, Sylvia, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 54Sx N, Space 1
Huddleston, William Perry, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 54Sx N, Space 4
Hudson, Carrie S., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 318Wx N, Space 1
Hudson, Charles, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 327xx N, Space 1
Hudson, E. L., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 327xx S, Space 3
Hudson, Eliza, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Bx S, Space 1
Hudson, Grace, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 414xx S, Space 4
Hudson, Herbert, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 414xx S, Space 3
Hudson, Nona (Dell), b. 31-Jan-1898, d. 30-Jan-1987, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 389Bx S, Space 4
Hudson, Norvin L., d. 02-Aug-1970, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 414xx N, Space 3
Hudson, Ruth Eleanor, b. 27-Oct-1921, d. 20-Mar-1991, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 414xx N, Space 3
Hudson, Walter, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 389Bx S, Space 3
Hueston, Charles E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 445xx S, Space 2
Hueston, Ione, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 445xx S, Space 3
Huff, Blanche Louise, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 92Nx N, Space 4
Huff, Chauncey E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 92Nx N, Space 3
Huff, Clara I. Gates, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 127xx S, Space 6
Huff, D. Eyman, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 63xx N, Space 2
Huff, Geneva, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 459xx N, Space 1
Huff, Lewis N., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 93xx S, Space 5
Huff, Olive D., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 63xx S, Space 4
Huff, Retha Pearl, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 127xx S, Space 9
Huff, Rose Anna, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 93xx S, Space 6
Huff, Samuell, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 63xx S, Space 3
Huff, William Frederick, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 127xx S, Space 5
Hughes, Clarence W., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 452xx S, Space 4
Hughes, Linda Ann Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 11Px S, Space 1
Hughes, Myrtle Alma, b. 16-Mar-1910, d. 25-Nov-1993, Section GM, Lot 358, Space 4
Hughes, Robert D. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 28xx N, Space 6
Hughes, Robert Morris Sr., Section GM, Lot 227, Space 3
Hughes, Sherman E, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 122Bx S, Space 4
Hughes, William H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 437xx S, Space 2
Hughey, Eugene L., Section GM, Lot 255, Space 1
Huisenga, Joy, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 441xx S, Space 1
Hull, Scott Irvin, b. 08-Oct-1956, d. 19-May-1991, Section GM, Lot 380, Space 1
Humbert, Arlene Ann, Section GM, Lot 301, Space 1
Hunt, James Leslie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 450Ax S, Space 4
Hunter, Hector Eugene Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 29xx S, Space 3
Hunter, William H., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 321Dx S, Space 2
Hurley, Robert Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 27xx N, Space 2
Husa, George William, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 324Ax S, Space 5
Husa, Lillie E., Section GM, Lot 354, Space 2
Hutchins, Iva Pearl, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Fx S, Space 2
Hutchinson, Joseph B., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 428xx N, Space 4
Hutchison, Claude Henry, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 399xx S, Space 1
Hutchison, Robert Darrell, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 468xx S, Space 3
Huynh, Xung Thi, b. 01-Nov-1913, d. 01-Dec-1992, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 145xx S, Space 1
Hyatt, Clarence C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 392xx S, Space 4
Hyatt, Marion W., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 392xx S, Space 5
Hyde, Johnny Ray, b. 13-Jul-1943, d. 23-Oct-1988, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 148xx N, Space 2
Imada, Hatsuka, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 355Sx S, Space 5
Imada, Itsuo, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 355Sx S, Space 2
Ineich, Albert, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 448Ax N, Space 2
Ineich, Annie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 448xx N, Space 1
Ingram, Curtis, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 72xx S, Space 1
Ingram, Joseph Madison, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 114Wx S, Space 6
Ireland, Bess D., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 157xx N, Space 1
Irvin, Floyd R., Section GM, Lot 402, Space 4
Ishida, Peter Ukia, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 357xx, Space 7
Jacinsky, Casimer S., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 359xx, Space 7
Jackson, Artie Leo, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 71xx S, Space 4
Jackson, Clarence Merrit, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 86xx S, Space 6
Jackson, Emma Lenore, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 94xx N, Space 1
Jackson, Gladys Breatrice, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 117Bx S, Space 3
Jackson, Harold L., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Ex S, Space 1
Jackson, John David, b. 13-Apr-1959, d. 15-Sep-1988, Section GM, Lot 289, Space 3
Jackson, Lydia Louise, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 117Cx S, Space 2
Jackson, Nona Elda, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Ex S, Space 2
Jacobson, Earl R., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 438Ax S, Space 1
Jacobson, Harriett L., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 438xx S, Space 7
Jacobson, James Earl, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 438Ax S, Space 2
Jacobson, Jerome L., Section GM, Lot 157, Space 4
Jacobson, Richard Jess, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 438xx S, Space 8
Jamerson, Diane Lynn Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 25xx N, Space 4
James, Flossie B., b. 22-Sep-1901, d. 25-Nov-1991, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 310xx N, Space 2
Janovick, Paul Clinton, b. 06-Apr-1929, d. 20-Sep-1992, Section GM, Lot 146, Space 4
Jansa, Teresa Virginia, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 342xx S, Space 1
Jarrell, Gayle Sparr, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Cx N, Space 1
Jarrell, Harold S., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Fx S, Space 4
Jarrell, Larry Dean, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Cx N, Space 2
Jarrell, Ruby L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Fx S, Space 3
Jarrett, Esther Ann, Section GM, Lot 370, Space 2
Jasso, Steven J. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 28xx S, Space 4
Jeffery, John Denver, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 175xx N, Space 2
Jeffrey, John Sr., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Gx S, Space 1
Jeffris, Della Gemaine, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 300xx N, Space 2
Jenkins, Edith Ellen, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 446xx N, Space 3
Jenks, Jill Susane Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 34xx N, Space 3
Jerome, Hal, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 145Nx E, Space 3
Jimenez, Joe Louis (Jose), Section GM, Lot 207, Space 4
Jobaris, Peter C., Section GM, Lot 371, Space 2
Jobaris, Violet Helen, b. 04-Mar-1909, d. 27-Nov-1986, Section GM, Lot 371, Space 1
Jobelius, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 39xx N, Space 7
Jobelius, Michael, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 26Px S, Space 1
Johnson, Albert K., Section GM, Lot 325, Space 3
Johnson, Alfred Ernest, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 124Sx S, Space 2
Johnson, Ben F., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 44xx N, Space 4
Johnson, Brandon Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43Bx S, Space 2
Johnson, Charles C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 44xx N, Space 2
Johnson, Chester Harold, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 151xx S, Space 7
Johnson, Clyde Herbert, b. 06-May-1924, d. 29-Oct-1993, Section GM, Lot 144, Space 3
Johnson, Cora C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 73xx S, Space 3
Johnson, Dorothy Louise, b. 04-Jan-1931, d. 07-May-1993, Section GM, Lot 144, Space 3
Johnson, Edgar F., Section GM, Lot 213, Space 1
Johnson, Eva B., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 433xx S, Space 1
Johnson, Frances V., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 331Px S, Space 2
Johnson, Harold Melville, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 452xx S, Space 2
Johnson, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 14xx S, Space 7
Johnson, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 15xx S, Space 1
Johnson, John, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 60Sx N, Space 2
Johnson, Julia J. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 4xx S, Space 3
Johnson, Katherine A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 44xx N, Space 3
Johnson, Lillie, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 44xx N, Space 5
Johnson, Lois Louise, b. 31-Aug-1922, d. 03-Apr-1991, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 110Cx N, Space 1
Johnson, Margaret E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 124Sx S, Space 3
Johnson, Minnie A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 44xx N, Space 6
Johnson, Nick M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 331Px S, Space 1
Johnson, Otto, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 95Nx S, Space 3
Johnson, Pamela Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 27xx S, Space 2
Johnson, Patrick Colan, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 104Bx S, Space 2
Johnson, Rita May Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 25xx S, Space 6
Johnson, Robert S., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 338xx S, Space 2
Johnson, Ryan Taylor, Section GM, Lot 192, Space 4
Johnson, Sterling, b. 15-Mar-1898, d. 30-Jul-1900, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 124Sx S, Space 1
Johnson, William C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 44xx N, Space 1
Johnston, Marvin, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 396xx S, Space 1
Johnstone, Julian W., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 317Ax S, Space 2
Jolly, Lillian P., Section GM, Lot 214, Space 1
Jonas, Mary Beulah, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 446xx N, Space 1
Jonas, Odie R., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 444xx N, Space 1
Jones, Audrey A., b. 26-Mar-1903, d. 23-Sep-1993, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 171xx S, Space 2
Jones, Clara Celestia, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 156xx S, Space 1
Jones, Clifford N., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 146Px S, Space 1
Jones, Clyde Wendell, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 152xx S, Space 3
Jones, Frank E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 171xx S, Space 1
Jones, Frank M., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 153xx S, Space 1
Jones, Hazel E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 152xx S, Space 4
Jones, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 26xx N, Space 5
Jones, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 3xx N, Space 1
Jones, Jerry E. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 22xx S, Space 4
Jones, John D., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 155xx N, Space 1
Jones, John M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 445xx S, Space 6
Jones, Karen Lou Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 20xx N, Space 1
Jones, Lillah B., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 146Px S, Space 2
Jones, Lois Geralene, b. 27-Jan-1927, d. 03-Jul-1994, Section GM, Lot 354, Space 4
Jones, Robert Clay Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 11Px N, Space 1
Jones, William Don, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 335xx N, Space 2
Jordan, James Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 15xx S, Space 3
Jost, Walter F., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 413xx S, Space 8
Juarez, Tony, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 352xx S, Space 2
Juenke, Lorraine M., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+05 S, Space 1
Jule, Arch Leland, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 433xx S, Space 5
June, Juanita, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 461Ax S, Space 2
Junkin, Gertrude, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Fx S, Space 2
Junkin, Walter D., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Fx S, Space 1
Jurado, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 38xx S, Space 6
Kaczur, John, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 459xx N, Space 2
Kaich, Travis, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 333Sx S, Space 1
Kali, Marie A., Section GM, Lot 54, Space 3
Kallas, Floyd, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 71xx S, Space 2
Kallas, Paul Sr., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 71xx S, Space 3
Kanatzar, James K., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 29xx S, Space 1
Kane, Esther E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 157xx N, Space 3
Kane, Lillie Pearl, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 159xx N, Space 6
Kane, Philip J., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 159xx N, Space 8
Kane, Thomas James, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 159xx N, Space 7
Kapp, Blanche Minnie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 420Px S, Space 1
Kapp, Ernest William, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 420Px N, Space 1
Kari, Katherine S., b. 15-Mar-1918, d. 20-Feb-1994, Section GM, Lot 160, Space 1
Kari, Paul A., b. 29-Sep-1917, d. 08-Feb-1987, Section GM, Lot 160, Space 2
Kasaka, Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 351Px, Space 1
Kasaka, Katsumi, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 351Px, Space 2
Katterman, Jennifer Zanet Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 38xx N, Space 5
Kaufhold, Carl H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 439xx N, Space 3
Kaufhold, Grace, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 439xx N, Space 2
Kaul, Joseph John, Section GM, Lot 364, Space 3
Kautz, Fred, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Ax S, Space 2
Kawa, Veronica E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 185xx S, Space 6
Kawrishima, Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 351xx, Space 3
Keasling, Gwendolyn Pauline, Section GM, Lot 405, Space 4
Keck, Donald Lee, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 178xx N, Space 3
Keenan, Michael Scott Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 19xx N, Space 4
Kelly, Audrey Bruce, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 92Sx S, Space 2
Kelly, Dennis Lee Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 7xx S, Space 7
Kelly, Floyd, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 68Sx S, Space 4
Kelly, George James, Section GM, Lot 281, Space 2
Kelly, Infant Twins, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 39xx N, Space 1
Kemp, Guy Harry, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Cx S, Space 2
Kemp, Katharine, b. 05-Sep-1917, d. 03-Mar-1991, Section GM, Lot 449, Space 1
Kemp, Maude E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Cx S, Space 3
Kemp, Roy S., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Cx S, Space 1
Kemper, Daniel Alan, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Gx S, Space 5
Kemper, Gerald L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Gx S, Space 3
Kemper, Jessie O., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Gx S, Space 4
Kempinsky, Susie Ellen Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 20xx N, Space 10
Kendig, B. Frank, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 421xx S, Space 4
Kennedy, Craig Wm. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 3xx S, Space 1
Kennedy, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 35xx N, Space 4
Kennedy, Randall, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 450xx N, Space 2
Kent, Andrew, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Dx S, Space 3
Kenworthy, Charlotte, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 81Sx S, Space 4
Kenworthy, Owen Wood, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 81Sx S, Space 3
Kha, Ju Ngo, d. 23-Mar-1959, Section GM, Lot 272, Space 4
Kidd, George Washington, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 435xx S, Space 3
Kidd, Goldie G., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 435xx S, Space 2
Kidd, James Hugh, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 435xx S, Space 7
Kidd, Juletta, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 435xx S, Space 6
Kidd, Michael Leroy Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 327xx S, Space 4
Kidd, Walter H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 435xx S, Space 5
Kidwell, George Edward, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 148xx S, Space 4
Kiefhaber, Charles E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 397xx S, Space 1
Kiefhaber, Ethel Grace, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 397xx N, Space 1
Kiefhaber, F. H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 397xx S, Space 2
Kiefhaber, Frederick Deimer, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 397xx S, Space 4
Kiefhaber, Irene May, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 397xx S, Space 4
Kiefhaber, Lizzie B., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 397xx N, Space 2
Kiefhaber, Marie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 397xx S, Space 3
Kiefhaber, Warren, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 397xx N, Space 3
Kiehl, Elnora, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 79xx S, Space 3
Kiehl, Fern Harriet, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 52xx S, Space 8
Kiehl, Henry Warren, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 77xx S, Space 4
Kiehl, John Harry, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 52xx S, Space 7
Kiehl, Lydia A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Ex S, Space 4
Kiehl, Mary Anna, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 52xx S, Space 6
Kiehl, Thomas C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 79xx S, Space 4
Kiehl, Walter John, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Ex S, Space 3
Kiepper, John Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 21xx S, Space 6
Kiepper, Mary J., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Dx N, Space 1
Kier, Baxter, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Bx S, Space 3
Kier, Eva Mabel, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Bx S, Space 4
Kimbrell, Minnie E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 439xx S, Space 3
King, Betty J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 457xx S, Space 6
King, Cecile Edna, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 102Cx S, Space 1
King, Fanny A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 323xx S, Space 1
King, Nora Meredith, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Cx S, Space 1
King, William B., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 148xx N, Space 3
King, William James Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 36xx S, Space 4
Kinige, John, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 437xx S, Space 1
Kinnee, William, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 297xx S, Space 7
Kirker, John D., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 470xx S, Space 3
Kirker, Nettie Bayless, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 470xx S, Space 4
Kirkpatrick, Olivine S., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 465xx S, Space 4
Kirsch, Jerome 'Jerry', d. 26-May-1979, Section GM, Lot 452, Space 2
Kitchens, Martha Ann, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Cx S, Space 5
Klein, Rita E., Section GM, Lot 151, Space 3
Klema, Nancy B., b. 10-Jun-1901, d. 08-Apr-1992, Section GM, Lot 271, Space 1
Kline, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 13xx S, Space 8
Knalson, Kenneth Allen, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 319Cx S, Space 2
Knalson, Lawrence J., Section GM, Lot 216, Space 3
Knalson, Mabel N., b. 20-Feb-1908, d. 04-May-1988, Section GM, Lot 216, Space 4
Knapp, J. A., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 396xx S, Space 2
Knee, Martha Ava, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 454Ax S, Space 2
Knee, Martha L. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 40xx N, Space 13
Kneller, Harry Dwight, b. 06-Sep-1895, d. 31-Dec-1991, Section GM, Lot 382, Space 2
Kneller, Waaneita I., b. 03-May-1904, d. 14-Dec-1993, Section GM, Lot 382, Space 2
Knepley, Carrie Elizabeth, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 439xx S, Space 2
Knie, John Williams, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 96xx S, Space 2
Knight, Kelly Ryan Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 14xx S, Space 4
Knor, Johanna Christine, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 136xx N, Space 3
Knowlton, Kevin L., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 89Px S, Space 1
Knox, Anita L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 175xx S, Space 1
Knudson, Betty Jane Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 4xx N, Space 3
Knutson, Andree Louise, Section GM, Lot 279, Space 3
Kogut, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Bx S, Space 4
Kohler, George Clifford, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 179xx S, Space 6
Kolb, Patricia Ann Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 28xx S, Space 1
Konnowski, Lizzie Ella, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 117Dx N, Space 1
Koole, Emmy, Section GM, Lot 375, Space 2
Kops, George Joseph, Section GM, Lot 117, Space 3
Kosaka, Katsuji, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 349Nx N, Space 2
Kosaka, Yoshino, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 349Nx N, Space 1
Kotton, Jim, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 57xx S, Space 2
Kouba, Stanley J., Section GM, Lot 357, Space 4
Koury, Annis, Section GM, Lot 92, Space 2
Kraml, Joseph, Section GM, Lot 302, Space 4
Krasho, Cari Ann, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 34xx S, Space 5
Kreider, Mary E., Section GM, Lot 49, Space 1
Kreps, Harold Chester, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 352xx N, Space 2
Kreuter, Doris Jean, Section GM, Lot 402, Space 3
Kreuter, John P., b. 15-Jun-1924, d. 23-Oct-1989, Section GM, Lot 403, Space 4
Kreuter, John Philip Jr., b. 03-Nov-1958, d. 05-Nov-1993, Section GM, Lot 403, Space 3
Krogslund, Richard Allen Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 39xx N, Space 6
Krol, Leonard M., b. 07-Feb-1927, d. 26-Jan-1989, Section GM, Lot 161, Space 3
Krupp, Brenda Lee Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 20xx N, Space 9
Kuba, ??, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 353xx N, Space 3
Kuba, H., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 351xx, Space 8
Kuba, Kamekick, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 351xx, Space 7
Kuba, Mitsuko, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 351xx, Space 5
Kuba, Takashiga Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 351xx, Space 6
Kulick, John Michael, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 355Nx S, Space 2
Kumpe, Helen Barbara, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 405xx S, Space 4
Kuni, C. J. Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 359xx, Space 10
Kunz, Allace C., b. 22-Nov-1910, d. 15-Jul-1992, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+03 N, Space 3
Kunz, Loretto Barua, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+03 N, Space 6
Kuska, Ronald Max, Section GM, Lot 281, Space 4
Kuykendall, Deborah H., b. 13-Jul-1952, d. 24-Nov-1986, Section GM, Lot 305, Space 1
Kuymetian, Aaron, Section GM, Lot 447, Space 2
Kuymetian, Helen L., Section GM, Lot 446, Space 1
Kydd, George Greig, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 114Wx S, Space 1
Kyle, Jewell Estelle, b. 10-May-1920, d. 15-Sep-1993, Section GM, Lot 433, Space 2

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites