Home > United States > California > Orange > El Toro Memorial Park > Surnames S

El Toro Memorial Park
Lake Forest, Orange County, California
Surnames S

el toro memorial park
El Toro Memorial Park

GPS: 33.641193, -117.683048

25751 Trabuco Rd.
Lake Forest, CA 92630

Last edited: May 14, 2016
Total records: 16,190

Records presented below come from the electronic database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016.

Saatchi, Hoessein, b. 22-Jun-1944, d. 07-Mar-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 49, Space 5
Saati, Caylee Andrea, b. 21-Jan-2009, d. 21-Feb-2012, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 15, Space 1
Saatjian, Haigaz, b. 10-Feb-1917, d. 21-Jan-1994, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 7xx, Space 8
Saatjian, Mary, b. 09-Jan-1922, d. 31-May-1999, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 7xx, Space 8
Saaty, Margarit, b. 02-May-1918, d. 04-Oct-1989, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 9
Saaty, Wade, b. 15-Jun-1922, d. 03-Aug-1998, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 8xx, Space 6
Saba, Genevieve Y, b. 21-Jun-1941, d. 17-Apr-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 85, Space 11
Saba, Richard Ernest, d. 12-Jul-1979, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 5xx, Space 2
Saba, Suad, b. 25-May-1942, d. 26-Oct-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 75, Space 7
Sabah, Sedigheh, b. 20-Nov-1940, d. 21-Apr-2016, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 82, Space 2
Sabahi, Aziz, b. 15-Aug-1918, d. 14-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 137, Space 5
Sabahi, Mariam, b. 28-Oct-1920, d. 09-May-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 137, Space 5
Sabbatino, Laura, b. 16-Jul-1900, d. 13-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 2, Space 1
Saber, Gholam Reza, b. 23-Feb-1925, d. 04-Oct-2013, Section PV, Lot 40, Space 4
Sabet, James H., b. 13-Mar-1922, d. 04-Jan-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 15, Space 10
Sabet, Shawn, b. 02-May-1951, d. 16-Feb-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 273, Space 1
Sabet-Kashani, Rouhangiz, b. 30-Apr-1932, d. 23-Jan-2016, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 151, Space 3
Sabo, Shirley Jean, b. 10-Feb-1937, d. 21-Nov-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 23 A, Space 11
Sabo, Kenneth Bruce, b. 05-Mar-1938, d. 11-Apr-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 23 A, Space 11
Sabour, Thomas Melvin, b. 11-Oct-1964, d. 19-Feb-2009, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 54, Space 10
Sabri, Alireza, b. 29-Mar-1957, d. 28-Nov-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 89, Space 6
Sacca, Armando, b. 21-Jul-1921, d. 06-May-2007, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 34, Space 12
Sacca, Daniela Francesca, b. 21-Apr-1977, d. 11-Nov-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 34, Space 10
Saccone, Ronald F., b. 27-Mar-1945, d. 12-Dec-2012, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2136, Space 1
Saccone, Dominic, b. 12-Apr-1919, d. 30-Nov-2005, Section NG, Block A, Lot 91, Space 1
Sachau, Bonnie J., b. 24-Sep-1928, d. 01-Jul-1985, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 20xx, Space 6
Sachau, Gerald H., b. 27-Jun-1930, d. 29-Oct-1991, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 20xx, Space 6
Sachse, Norbert Kurt, d. 09-Jan-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 38xx, Space 7
Sachson, Patricia L., b. 23-Dec-1907, d. 30-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1601, Space 1
Saddler, Darlene, b. 08-May-1959, d. 18-Sep-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 47, Space 11
Sadeghi, Fazlollah M, b. 01-Jan-1929, d. 15-Jul-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 257, Space 2
Sadeghi, Abdulmajid, b. 31-Mar-1931, d. 22-May-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 157, Space 6
Sadeghi, Ali Akbar, b. 26-Jan-1923, d. 28-Jul-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 125, Space 6
Sadeghi, Fereshteh, b. 20-Mar-1960, d. 05-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 146, Space 6
Sadeghi, Jamileh, b. 21-Mar-1926, d. 23-Feb-2016, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 27, Space 2
Sadeghi, Rod, b. 17-Jun-1986, d. 24-Aug-2013, Section PV, Lot 111, Space 9
Sadeghizadeh, Zeynolabdein, b. 01-Jan-1922, d. 20-Jul-2011, Section PV, Lot 39, Space 5
Sadianzadeh, Donya, b. 21-Mar-1963, d. 08-Jun-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 299, Space 5
Saedi, Gholamreza, b. 02-Sep-1949, d. 28-Jan-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 65, Space 3
Saei-Oskoei, Ghodratollah, b. 16-Mar-1926, d. 31-Aug-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 273, Space 5
Saenger, Elizabeth, b. 14-Mar-1927, d. 02-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1498, Space 1
Saenz, Aaron Zachary, b. 01-Sep-1995, d. 21-Jan-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 58, Space 5
Saenz, Dennis C., b. 16-Dec-1941, d. 24-May-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 39, Space 5
Safa-Zavareh, Fatemah, b. 25-May-1928, d. 08-Nov-2013, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 41, Space 2
Safaielahi, Amirfarhad, b. 15-May-1929, d. 17-Feb-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 62, Space 7
Safari, Rahman, b. 01-Jan-1916, d. 11-Sep-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 62, Space 2
Safavian, Farideh Davani, b. 20-Jan-1948, d. 27-Aug-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 9, Space 2
Safford, Betty Caldwell, b. 15-Feb-1924, d. 20-Dec-2013, Section CS, Lot 134, Space 3
Safford, Harold William, b. 23-Apr-1920, d. 03-Mar-2016, Section CS, Lot 134, Space 3
Safouri, Omid Elnollah, b. 02-Apr-1941, d. 11-Jan-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 151, Space 4
Sage, Constance Lynn, b. 16-Mar-1963, d. 18-Jul-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 39 B, Space 8
Saghei, Mehdi, b. 10-Jan-1928, d. 28-Apr-2016, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 128, Space 3
Sahafi, Mostafa, b. 22-Feb-1936, d. 24-Sep-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 32, Space 12
Saidi, Roz, b. 28-Apr-1999, d. 18-Mar-2001, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 35, Space 1
Saidian, Hossain, b. 08-Jun-1979, d. 16-Jun-2011, Section PV, Lot 21, Space 12
SAIFI, Amirali, b. 06-Jun-1924, d. 16-Jan-2010, Section PV, Lot 128, Space 11
Saiki, Elsie Tonae, b. 27-Dec-1913, d. 29-Aug-2003, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 16xx A, Space 8
Saiki, George N., b. 17-Nov-1901, d. 13-Feb-1990, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 16xx A, Space 8
Sailer, Leo Wayne, b. 06-Aug-1904, d. 22-Oct-1987, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 11xx, Space 2
Sailer, Lula Bethel, b. 26-Aug-1907, d. 26-Feb-1996, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 11xx, Space 3
Sailer, Virgil, d. 06-Mar-1976, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 11xx, Space 1
Sailors, Asher Roger, b. 17-Nov-1917, d. 17-Oct-2004, Section NG, Block D, Lot 479, Space 1
Saisselin, Berenice Kindred, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16Ax, Space 8
Sajasi, Seyed Mohammadbagher, b. 24-May-1956, d. 29-Oct-2009, Section PV, Lot 78, Space 4
Sakellarios, Nicholas, b. 16-Jul-1925, d. 25-Sep-2015, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 8, Space 2
Sakellarios, Sonia, b. 01-Oct-1924, d. 13-Mar-2016, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 8, Space 1
Sakon, Dorothy Ayako, b. 05-Jan-1918, d. 20-Feb-2008, Section NG, Block A, Lot 111, Space 1
Salabi, Heidar, b. 10-Mar-1923, d. 17-Dec-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 301, Space 5
Salaki, Nasrollah, b. 19-Mar-1923, d. 14-Feb-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 77, Space 4
Salama, Brigitte, b. 31-Oct-1940, d. 15-Jan-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 294, Space 4
Salamanca, Antonina Encarnacion, b. 10-May-1920, d. 18-Jul-2015, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 6
Salamanca, Diosdado V., b. 08-Nov-1912, d. 05-Jan-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 1
Salas, Behjat, b. 30-Mar-1919, d. 16-Mar-2013, Section PV, Lot 107, Space 4
Salas, Justino C., d. 12-May-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 18xx, Space 7
Salata, Catherine Marjorie, b. 18-Jul-1937, d. 02-Mar-2016, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 28xx, Space 4
Salazar, Albert, d. 04-May-1970, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 4Ax A, Space 1
Salazar, Alvino, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 4xx, Space 12
Salazar, Clarence A., b. 22-Mar-1911, d. 07-Apr-1984, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 21xx, Space 8
Salazar, Cyrus, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 4xx, Space 11
Salazar, Dolores, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13Ax, Space 7
Salazar, Lupe, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13Ax, Space 6
Salazar, Sandila, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Asx, Space 5
Salcedo, Jorge Alfonso, b. 25-Mar-1922, d. 24-May-2010, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 56, Space 6
Salehi, Nargeskhatoon, b. 01-May-1912, d. 28-Aug-2002, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 60, Space 1
Salehieh, Mahin, b. 13-Aug-1936, d. 12-Oct-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 269, Space 1
Salehin, Azzat, b. 15-Jan-1927, d. 04-Mar-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 31, Space 10
Salehisad, Fatemeh, b. 21-Apr-1933, d. 25-Jul-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 248, Space 6
Salera, Maria Teresa, b. 27-Aug-1939, d. 01-Apr-2013, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 70, Space 1
Salera, Vitaliano S. Sr., b. 27-Jul-1921, d. 20-May-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 70, Space 1
Salgado, Abel R. Sr., b. 09-Mar-1923, d. 27-Mar-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 41, Space 11
Salgado, Abel Jr., b. 02-Jan-1945, d. 14-Feb-2008, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 56, Space 6
Salgado, Arturo, b. 02-Mar-1956, d. 11-Apr-2008, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 43, Space 5
Salgado, Sofia Graciela, b. 12-Jul-1925, d. 06-Mar-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 41, Space 11
Salib, Seleem Abdel Shahid, b. 19-Dec-1915, d. 15-Dec-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 137, Space 2
Salimi, Mohammad, b. 15-Jan-1918, d. 06-Apr-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 111, Space 4
Salimi, Monireh, b. 23-Nov-1954, d. 01-May-2014, Section PV, Lot 67, Space 3
Salinas, Jason Earl, b. 26-Jun-1991, d. 07-Oct-1991, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 17, Space 8
Saling, Leroy Allen, b. 31-Oct-1922, d. 29-Mar-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 44, Space 8
Saling, Betty Louise, b. 26-Apr-1924, d. 23-Sep-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 44, Space 8
Salisbury, Denee Lynn, b. 16-Aug-1966, d. 21-Feb-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 13, Space 30
Sallee, Timothy W., d. 18-Jul-1977, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 17xx, Space 5
Salmon, Joan Marie, b. 10-Jan-1941, d. 26-Oct-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 8
Salony, Joan Karen, b. 24-Mar-1942, d. 16-Oct-1991, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 30, Space 10
Salter, Alice, b. 11-Mar-1931, d. 25-Feb-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 70, Space 7
Salter, Charley M., b. 30-Mar-1856, d. 24-Apr-1941, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 4xx, Space 1
Salter, Earl Morgan, b. 31-Jul-1894, d. 11-Aug-1971, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 4xx, Space 3
Salter, Mary Rebekah, b. 18-Sep-1912, d. 10-Oct-1973, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 4xx, Space 4
Salter, Merittina, b. 06-Aug-1864, d. 14-Mar-1955, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 4xx, Space 2
Salter, Ronald Ernest, b. 01-Feb-1932, d. 08-Jul-1962, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 4xx, Space 6
Salyers, Gilmore Raymond, b. 02-Jan-1909, d. 27-Nov-1998, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 27xx, Space 10
Salyers, Virginia Helen, b. 06-Aug-1909, d. 03-Aug-2003, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 27xx, Space 10
Salzman, Isabell Emilia, b. 03-Apr-1933, d. 17-Sep-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1348, Space 1
Salzman, Robert Alvin, b. 13-Aug-1928, d. 02-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 641, Space 1
Sam, Guity, b. 10-Dec-1938, d. 19-May-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 44, Space 5
Samas, Magda, b. 07-Feb-1903, d. 17-Sep-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 31, Space 1
Samayoa, Elsa, b. 15-May-1955, d. 29-Jan-2016, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 309, Space 1
Sameshima, Kikuye, b. 19-Mar-1925, d. 13-Nov-2015, Section PV, Lot 94, Space 12B
Samet, Gholamali, b. 23-Sep-1932, d. 06-Apr-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 59, Space 6
Samiy, Dismid, b. 12-Feb-1912, d. 14-Apr-1993, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 18xx, Space 7
Samonte, Honorio, b. 19-Sep-1937, d. 22-Jun-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 3, Space 36
Samper, Alejandro, b. 14-Apr-1956, d. 02-Apr-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 7
Sample, Caroline C., b. 09-Nov-1899, d. 01-Jun-1993, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 11xx, Space 5
Sample, Ralph Waldo, d. 24-Feb-1981, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 11xx, Space 4
Samples, Elizabeth H., d. 01-Sep-1972, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 10xx, Space 7
Samples, Vonna Marie, b. 10-May-1910, d. 12-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1151, Space 1
Samples, Willie Ray, d. 03-Feb-1972, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 14xx, Space 4
Sampson, Suzanne Marie, d. 30-Jan-1979, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 24xx A, Space 6
Sams, Christine Barbara, b. 10-Jul-1921, d. 10-Jul-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 280, Space 1
Samsami, Moluk, b. 14-Feb-1919, d. 16-Dec-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 4, Space 2
Samsami, Shokoh, b. 26-May-1929, d. 15-Jan-2015, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 3, Space 6
Samter, Annette, b. 03-Apr-1903, d. 23-Jul-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 17, Space 1
Samuel, Cynthia K., b. 15-May-1950, d. 16-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1386, Space 1
Samuelian, Edward, b. 20-Feb-1927, d. 21-Sep-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 7, Space 7
Samuels, Joyce L., b. 27-Feb-1933, d. 12-Nov-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1842, Space 1
Samuelson, Elmer S., b. 18-Jul-1906, d. 26-Jul-1986, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 9xx, Space 4
Samuelson, Ethel M., b. 24-May-1986, d. 07-Apr-1986, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 9xx, Space 4
Samuelson, Margaret, d. 07-Mar-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 17xx, Space 5
Sanassarian, Hersik, b. 02-Jan-1921, d. 03-Jun-2004, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 8
Sanassarian, Ishkhan, b. 12-Apr-1914, d. 24-May-1993, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 8
Sanburg, Allen Leslie II, b. 21-Mar-1966, d. 19-May-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 135, Space 3
Sanchez, Benito Anthony, b. 30-Jan-1935, d. 02-Sep-2014, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 29, Space 1
Sanchez, Doris Delphine, b. 24-Dec-1922, d. 01-Aug-2013, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 26, Space 1
Sanchez, Alice, b. 28-Dec-1912, d. 14-Oct-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 948, Space 1
Sanchez, Armando Miller, b. 23-May-1917, d. 22-Jul-1994, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 26, Space 1
Sanchez, Diogenes, b. 14-Mar-1955, d. 13-Dec-2011,
Sanchez, Emma C., b. 08-Oct-1911, d. 28-Dec-2001, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 37xx, Space 5
Sanchez, Gabino, b. 27-Dec-1961, d. 10-Mar-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 254, Space 1
Sanchez, Gabriel Raul, b. 05-May-1982, d. 27-Apr-1988, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 13, Space 3
Sanchez, Grayce Marie, b. 25-Jun-2003, d. 15-Jul-2003, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 29, Space 5
Sanchez, Infant, d. 28-Sep-1976, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 15xx, Space 7
Sanchez, Irene B., b. 24-Jul-1939, d. 02-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 29, Space 1
Sanchez, Joe C., b. 19-May-1902, d. 13-Feb-1992, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 37xx, Space 4
Sanchez, Maria Guadalupe, b. 09-Nov-1923, d. 16-Dec-2001, Section NG, Block C, Lot 325, Space 1
Sanchez, Sandra Lorena, b. 28-Sep-1972, d. 30-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1160, Space 1
Sanchez, Sheila Aileen, b. 13-Mar-1980, d. 24-Apr-1988, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 13, Space 4
Sand, Mark Donald, b. 08-Aug-1951, d. 24-Mar-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 84, Space 7A
Sand, Martha Jane, b. 02-May-1926, d. 04-May-2011, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 85, Space 6A
Sand, Donald R., b. 26-Feb-1924, d. 26-Sep-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 85 A, Space 6
Sand, Helene, b. 09-May-2002, d. 16-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1648, Space 1
Sande, Lois P., b. 05-Jun-1920, d. 17-Sep-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 897, Space 1
Sanders, David Scott, b. 25-Nov-1962, d. 09-Jan-2014, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 12
Sanders, Barbara Ann, b. 16-Jan-1937, d. 08-Sep-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1969, Space 1
Sanders, Daniel Phillip, b. 04-Aug-1935, d. 22-Mar-1980, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 2xx, Space 10
Sanders, Ida Bartlett, d. 26-May-1984, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 12xx, Space 5
Sanders, Marilyn Jeane, b. 21-Sep-1935, d. 11-Dec-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 2, Space 10
Sanders, Michelle C., b. 18-Aug-1947, d. 01-Feb-1983, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 14xx, Space 6
Sanders, Stephen Elliot, b. 30-Jan-1961, d. 16-Feb-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 12
Sanders, Wendell M., b. 25-Oct-1922, d. 20-Nov-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1898, Space 1
Sanderson, Annie M., b. 09-May-1901, d. 18-Jan-1983, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 27xx, Space 10
Sanderson, Stanley Edward, b. 15-Dec-1934, d. 18-May-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 23 A, Space 7
Sandino, Augusto Sr., b. 24-Jun-1917, d. 06-Aug-1994, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 23, Space 10
Sandoval, Jeanette Wallis, b. 18-Jan-1939, d. 25-Jun-2013, Section PV, Lot 47, Space 9
Sandoval, Anthony E., b. 12-Jul-1989, d. 14-Jul-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 21, Space 12
Sandoval, Jesus, b. 04-Jun-1937, d. 02-May-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 66, Space 3
Sandoval, Salvador, b. 29-Jan-1974, d. 13-Feb-2003, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 4xx, Space 2
Sandoval, Thomas Henry, b. 18-Oct-1928, d. 06-Jun-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 9
Sandoval, Timothy, b. 21-May-1962, d. 18-Jun-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 8
Sandstrom, Hans Ake, b. 02-Dec-1930, d. 19-Aug-2014, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 131, Space 2
Sandulescu, Paun, b. 30-Dec-1908, d. 02-Aug-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 13, Space 5
Sandulescu, Polixenia, b. 10-May-1928, d. 26-Dec-2015, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 13, Space 6
Sandulescu, Stefania, b. 19-Jul-1912, d. 01-Dec-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 13, Space 5
Sandusky, Luba, b. 03-Mar-1929, d. 28-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1577, Space 1
Sandusky, Mary, b. 24-Dec-1900, d. 03-Sep-1988, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 29, Space 11
Sanfilippo, Thomas, b. 23-Mar-1957, d. 18-May-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 12, Space 1
Sangkarat, Paula Ann, b. 22-Jun-1970, d. 20-May-2015, Section PV, Lot 54, Space 7
Sangster, John Sharpe, d. 11-Jun-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 6xx, Space 7
Sangster, Mary, b. 10-Jan-1920, d. 30-Sep-2014, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 6xx, Space 7
Sanguinetti, Henry M., b. 05-Sep-1909, d. 16-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1860, Space 1
Sansing, Earl Baxter, b. 28-Aug-1905, d. 02-Jun-1995, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 9xx, Space 8
Santamaria, Jose Apolonio, b. 10-Apr-1953, d. 02-Feb-2016, Section CS, Lot 126, Space 10
Santamaria, Maria Auxilio, b. 19-Feb-1967, d. 02-Jun-2013, Section CS, Lot 126, Space 9
Santana, Candido Hernandez, b. 01-Jan-1923, d. 04-Mar-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 48, Space 4
Santana-Torres, Elba, b. 31-Jul-1919, d. 20-Aug-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 48, Space 4
Santiago, Joyce A., d. 05-Sep-1981, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Santiago, Juan F., d. 29-Mar-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 5xx, Space 5
Santiago, Rosalina, b. 11-Jun-1930, d. 27-Sep-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 63, Space 8
Santillan, Isabel Sofia, b. 11-Mar-1997, d. 11-Mar-1997, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 46, Space 11
Santilli, Anna Josette, b. 01-Nov-1948, d. 16-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 783, Space 1
Santos, Ana Maria, b. 13-Nov-1930, d. 21-Dec-2003, Section NG, Block A, Lot 16, Space 1
Saphro, Charles W., b. 08-Aug-1909, d. 26-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1476, Space 1
Sapsezian, Garabed O., b. 15-Jun-1906, d. 09-Jun-1991, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 10
Sapsezian, Hagop, b. 15-Dec-1908, d. 22-Aug-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 7, Space 11
Sapsezian, Siranoch, b. 05-Dec-1924, d. 21-Dec-2008, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 7, Space 11
Sapsezian, Srpouhi, b. 13-Apr-1914, d. 23-Jan-2006, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 10
Sarabia, Janelle Lynn, b. 25-Oct-1991, d. 14-Mar-1993, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 40, Space 10
Saraf, Nabat, b. 30-Apr-1921, d. 09-Jun-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 44, Space 7
Sardonis, James Louis, b. 28-Sep-1913, d. 29-Apr-1980, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 12xx, Space 5
Sargent, Richard Edward, b. 27-Sep-1940, d. 19-Jan-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 16 A, Space 9
Sarian, Leon, b. 01-Nov-1931, d. 11-Apr-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 53, Space
Sarkarati, Mohammad Hassan, b. 07-Jan-1944, d. 13-Jul-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 279, Space 1
Sarnsen, Edwin Nicholas, b. 11-Dec-1999, d. 11-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1162, Space 1
Sarooghi, Hossein, b. 21-Mar-1915, d. 16-Nov-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 12
Sarris, Faith Elizabeth, b. 08-Aug-2005, d. 08-Aug-2005, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 21, Space 6
Sartini, Bernice Olivia, b. 21-Apr-1946, d. 30-Oct-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 238, Space 1
Sarvary, Sara Voshmeh, b. 21-Jul-1926, d. 17-Apr-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 87, Space 3
Sarvizadeh, Tahereh, b. 07-Oct-1938, d. 12-Oct-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 210, Space 4
Sas, Carolyn Phyllis, b. 25-Nov-1931, d. 15-Apr-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 99, Space
Sasani, Azita, b. 10-Feb-1962, d. 12-Apr-2007, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 149, Space 4
Sassenberg-Tallis, Donna A., b. 03-Dec-1962, d. 24-Dec-2009, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 8, Space 29
Sater, Dorothy M., b. 09-Apr-1902, d. 15-Feb-1986, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 33xx, Space 2
Sater, Edwin S., b. 11-Mar-1899, d. 06-Dec-1987, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 33xx, Space 2
Sattar, Shahid, b. 31-Mar-1949, d. 03-Sep-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 7, Space 9
Sattelkau, Sarah Payne, b. 16-Jun-1896, d. 05-Nov-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 432, Space 1
Saucedo, Bethany, b. 04-Jan-2015, d. 04-Jan-2015, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 1, Space 3
Saul, Harry, b. 15-Jul-1897, d. 15-Feb-1993, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 7, Space 6
Saulnier, John K. Sr., b. 07-Apr-1909, d. 01-Jan-1991, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10AB, Space 4
Saulnier, Martha Jessie, d. 03-Dec-1983, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10AB, Space 4
Saunders, Margaret Elizabeth, b. 08-Feb-1923, d. 09-Sep-1997, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 24, Space 9
Saunders, Mark, b. 22-Apr-1951, d. 22-Dec-2010, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 13xx, Space 6
Saunderson, Lela Mae, d. 06-Jan-1971, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 14Bx, Space 4
Sauro, Carmella, b. 31-Aug-1924, d. 09-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 51, Space 6
Sauro, Joseph Salvatore, b. 20-Sep-1925, d. 02-Dec-2004, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 51, Space 6
Sava, Florian, b. 25-Aug-1953, d. 18-Oct-2007, Section CS, Lot 93, Space 4
Savage, Cleda Naomi, b. 11-Feb-1917, d. 20-Dec-1991, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Savage, Delbert Henry, b. 30-Sep-1921, d. 04-Jul-1995, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Savage, Huey Pierce, b. 15-Aug-1938, d. 03-Aug-2003, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 93, Space 6
Savage, Joseph George, d. 30-Oct-1976, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1xx, Space 8
Savage, Walter Everest, b. 03-Feb-1917, d. 18-May-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 493, Space 1
Savard, Kyle Edward, b. 05-Oct-1994, d. 05-Oct-1994, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 27, Space 6
Saviers, Arther Winfield, d. 21-Apr-1974, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 7xx, Space 10
Savin, Allen B. Sr., b. 16-Nov-1918, d. 10-Feb-1992, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 35 B, Space 12
Savin, Lillian H., b. 25-Jan-1920, d. 29-Dec-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 35 B, Space 12
Savio, Belinda Hally, b. 01-Aug-1947, d. 31-Jan-2009, Section NG, Block A, Lot 28, Space 1
Savitski, Clara Anna, b. 22-Jun-1916, d. 17-Mar-2016, Section NG, Block C, Lot 251, Space 1
Savitski, John Charles, b. 15-Aug-1947, d. 03-Mar-2015, Section NG, Block C, Lot 252, Space 1
Savitski, Charles Stanley, b. 11-Dec-1920, d. 11-Sep-2015, Section NG, Block C, Lot 251, Space 1
Savitski, Irene Stella, b. 16-Jun-1947, d. 15-Aug-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 34, Space 3
Savitt, Eugene, b. 17-Nov-1923, d. 11-Jun-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 2, Space 16
Sawyer, Enid A., b. 25-Jul-1916, d. 15-Feb-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 4
Sawyer, John, b. 08-Mar-1949, d. 22-Oct-2005, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 36, Space 12
Sawyer, Scott James, b. 06-Nov-1947, d. 24-Oct-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 31, Space 9
Sax, David John, d. 11-Jun-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 22xx, Space 7
Saxe, Harry H., b. 21-Jul-1911, d. 17-Feb-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 754, Space 1
Saxon, William, b. 22-Mar-1923, d. 19-Apr-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 62, Space 5
Saye, Barbara Jean, b. 20-Jan-1935, d. 06-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1387, Space 1
Sayers, Charles Emory, d. 10-Jun-1983, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 6xx, Space 6
Sayers, Kathryn M., b. 21-Feb-1913, d. 09-Nov-1995, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 6xx, Space 7
Sayles, Ralph R., b. 22-Jul-1932, d. 23-Jul-2014, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 42, Space 11
Sayo, Jerson David R., b. 20-Aug-1995, d. 05-Jul-1996, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 40, Space 6
Sayre, Agnes Marie, b. 28-Nov-1919, d. 12-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1146, Space 1
Scalaro, Jane Margaret, b. 16-Oct-1925, d. 10-Mar-2013, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 92, Space 1
Scalaro, Samuel Matthew, b. 27-Nov-1923, d. 23-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 92, Space 1
Scalero, Lisa Ann, b. 15-Aug-1963, d. 05-Jun-2012, Section PV, Lot 67, Space 8B
Scalettar, Florence C., d. 14-Feb-1985, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 11xx A, Space 4
Scalettar, Richard, b. 09-Dec-1921, d. 03-May-2004, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 11xx A, Space 4
Scanlan, Micheal D., b. 14-Apr-1957, d. 28-Feb-1985, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 19xx, Space 8
Scaruso, Charles S., d. 17-Dec-1971, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 9xx, Space 5
Schaack, Herman Leo, b. 29-Mar-1920, d. 22-Feb-2005, Section CS, Lot 24, Space 4B
Schad, Lola Belle, b. 01-Jun-1896, d. 14-Feb-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 753, Space 1
Schaetzel, Lucille Emma, b. 29-Apr-1915, d. 14-Feb-1990, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10An, Space 8
Schaffzin, Gloria Perry, b. 01-Sep-1926, d. 25-Mar-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1982, Space 1
Schafhausen, Robert Martin, b. 05-Oct-1946, d. 18-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 76, Space 2
Schafnitz, Faith Marie, b. 10-Aug-1947, d. 14-Sep-2014, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 17, Space 10A
Schaller, Jason A., b. 30-Mar-1970, d. 30-Mar-1989, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 2Ax, Space 5
Schatti, Belinda P., b. 26-Jan-1956, d. 09-Jun-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 5, Space 15
Schauer, Edmund Willard, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 15xx, Space 6
Scheevel, Larry Curtis, b. 05-Apr-1938, d. 13-Aug-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 51 B, Space 3
Scheglow, Victor, d. 01-Mar-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 2xx, Space 1
Scheiwiller, Rosemary ., b. 10-Jan-1924, d. 24-Apr-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1231, Space 1
Scheman, Frederick George, d. 07-Apr-1972, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 7xx, Space 10
Scheman, Zelda L., b. 13-Sep-1904, d. 23-Jan-1992, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 7xx, Space 10
Schenker, Lillian A., b. 02-Jul-1906, d. 14-Aug-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 798, Space 1
Schenzinger, Arthur F., d. 15-Feb-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 7xx, Space 3
Schenzinger, John Martin, d. 08-Jan-1981, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 7xx, Space 2
Schep, Gerrit C., b. 03-Mar-1917, d. 21-Mar-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 12
Schep, Gerritje, b. 06-May-1920, d. 17-May-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 12
Schiek, Joyce M., b. 26-Jan-1933, d. 11-Dec-2006, Section NG, Block A, Lot 60, Space 1
Schiek, William Joseph, b. 24-Nov-1930, d. 15-Sep-2002, Section NG, Block A, Lot 60, Space 1
Schild, Aaron Taylor, b. 11-Jan-1999, d. 11-Jan-1999, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 42, Space 11
Schild, Elisabeth Maria, b. 14-Apr-1910, d. 02-Nov-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 626, Space 1
Schillen, Arlis Jacqueline, b. 29-Sep-1931, d. 05-Feb-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 14, Space 4
Schillen, James Caselle, b. 20-Aug-1929, d. 30-Jun-1994, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 14, Space 4
Schiller, Herman J., b. 18-Sep-1910, d. 06-Oct-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 563, Space 1
Schimizzi, Anthony, b. 28-Aug-1934, d. 20-Jul-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 10 A, Space 8
Schindler, Daniel N., b. 25-Aug-1913, d. 14-Jun-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 14, Space 14
Schindler, Dawn Loveze, b. 30-Nov-1904, d. 26-Dec-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 4xx, Space 4
Schlager, Lydia, b. 12-Oct-1908, d. 09-Aug-1994, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10Ax, Space 9
Schlager, Robert William Sr., d. 02-Dec-1981, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10Ax, Space 9
Schlatzke, Erna Erika, d. 21-May-1972, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 19xx, Space 5
Schlatzke, Herbert Gerhard, b. 17-Dec-1910, d. 22-Oct-1999, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 19xx, Space 4
Schlensker, Michael D., b. 16-Dec-1957, d. 31-Dec-2012, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 28xx B, Space 3
Schlensker, Dale Alan, b. 11-May-1953, d. 04-May-1993, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 28xx B, Space 3
Schmehl, Alan Eanest, b. 24-Jul-1951, d. 27-Aug-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 39 B, Space 6
Schmid, Rudolph O., b. 20-Jul-1938, d. 05-Aug-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 10
Schmidt, Suzanne Allegria, b. 25-Feb-1932, d. 15-Oct-2013, Section PV, Lot 132, Space 12
Schmidt, James Vincent, b. 15-Apr-1939, d. 06-Dec-2013, Section CS, Lot 102, Space 2
Schmidt, Arnold Paul, b. 19-Jan-1908, d. 09-May-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 281, Space 1
Schmidt, Harry A., b. 25-Jul-1918, d. 28-Sep-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 977, Space 1
Schmidt, Ingeborg, b. 07-May-1931, d. 14-Nov-1996, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 31xx, Space 10
Schmidt, Kent Glenn, b. 24-Jul-1940, d. 10-Oct-2003, Section CS, Lot 119, Space 1
Schmidt, Maurice Franklin, b. 03-Dec-1907, d. 03-Jan-1991, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21 A, Space 1
Schmidt, Merri Anne, b. 29-Jan-1934, d. 05-Feb-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 472, Space 1
Schmidt, Suzanne, b. 01-Aug-1924, d. 08-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 757, Space 1
Schmidt, Verna Coralynn, b. 11-Sep-1908, d. 15-Dec-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21 A, Space 1
Schmitt, Edward Frederick, d. 24-Aug-1981, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 17xx, Space 6
Schmitt, Mildred Estelle, d. 20-Jan-1984, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 17xx, Space 6
Schmoll, Sylvia Belle, b. 05-May-1903, d. 07-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 939, Space 1
Schnatzmeyer, Timothy E., b. 15-Jul-1943, d. 09-Feb-1996, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 11, Space 6
Schneider, Ruth Elizabeth, b. 25-Feb-1912, d. 21-Aug-2010, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 11 B, Space 10
Schneider, Helen Dorothy, b. 06-Apr-1920, d. 07-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 18, Space 16
Schneider, Leonard G., b. 28-Dec-1906, d. 29-Nov-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 11 B, Space 10
Schneider, Marie E., b. 21-Nov-1954, d. 07-Jul-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 35, Space 6
Schnek, Fred John, b. 01-Mar-1921, d. 28-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 38, Space 1
Schnoor, Bryan Donald, b. 12-Jan-1955, d. 17-Apr-1995, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13xx, Space 1
Schnoor, Phyllis Charlotte, d. 05-Mar-1981, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13xx, Space 1
Schoeneweg, Naomi Sarah Hanna, d. 05-May-1974, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 16xx, Space 2
Schoettger, Lucille Ann, b. 13-Oct-1933, d. 09-Sep-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2119, Space 1
Scholar, Sherry Lee, b. 01-Oct-1957, d. 25-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 30, Space 10
Scholle, Gordon Orville, b. 11-Jul-1925, d. 10-Nov-2014, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2158, Space 1
Scholle, Grace Helen, b. 19-Mar-1925, d. 23-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1290, Space 1
Schonborn, Geraldine, b. 21-Jan-1925, d. 15-Jan-1997, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 80 C, Space 11
Schonborn, John, b. 04-Apr-1916, d. 05-Jun-1979, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 80 C, Space 11
Schonsted, Geneva V., b. 02-Oct-1918, d. 10-Sep-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 1
Schonsted, William C., b. 15-May-1919, d. 30-Nov-1998, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 1
Schoonover, Betty J. (Harper), b. 07-Jun-1927, d. 29-Mar-1989, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 4xx, Space 7
Schoonover, Charles Lewis, d. 15-Dec-1972, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 4xx, Space 6
Schott, Charles F., b. 16-Dec-1927, d. 16-Jun-1992, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 15xx, Space 3
Schrader, Jacqueline Logan, b. 27-Sep-1903, d. 08-Aug-1980, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 31xx, Space 9
Schrader, Jeffrey Paul, d. 22-Jun-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 31xx, Space 2
Schranz, Elizabeth, b. 07-Aug-1916, d. 14-Aug-2010, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 42, Space 4
Schranz, John D., b. 17-May-1943, d. 30-Sep-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 42, Space 2
Schranz, John Mathias, b. 03-May-1907, d. 17-Aug-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 42, Space 3
Schraut, Robert H., b. 25-May-1922, d. 02-May-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1477, Space 1
Schreck, Lorna Arlene, d. 01-Jan-1971, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 10xx, Space 5
Schreiber, Elaine Matilda, d. 22-Aug-1981, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1Ax, Space 3
Schreiber, Gary Wayne, b. 30-May-1955, d. 27-Jun-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 63, Space 12
Schreyer, Mary Dorothy, b. 24-Jan-1915, d. 15-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1068, Space 1
Schroeder, Terry Ted, b. 18-Feb-1946, d. 08-Nov-2014, Section CS, Lot 23, Space 3A
Schroeppel, Dorothy Isabell, b. 29-Jun-1921, d. 26-Sep-2008, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 240, Space 2
Schroeppel, Harold Ivan, b. 07-Jan-1920, d. 31-Dec-2008, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 240, Space 2
Schubert, Eberhard Kurt, b. 21-Nov-1928, d. 24-Jan-2014, Section PV, Lot 74, Space 6
Schuldt, Marguerite Leona, d. 28-Apr-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 28xx, Space 3
Schulte, Dorothy Ann, b. 12-Jun-1915, d. 05-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1418, Space 1
Schulte, Ruth A., b. 13-Oct-1898, d. 28-Jul-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 4xx, Space 8
Schultz, Hugo Raymond, b. 01-Jan-1900, d. 29-Jan-1980, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Ax, Space 8
Schultz, Jessie Myrtle, d. 19-Jan-1976, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Ax, Space 7
Schultz, Raymond Andrew, d. 28-Mar-1981, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 16xx, Space 1
Schulz, Nancy Elizabeth, b. 21-Aug-1912, d. 04-Mar-2012, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 5, Space 4
Schulz, Richard William, b. 21-May-1931, d. 06-Sep-2013,
Schuman, Herman M., b. 13-Sep-1912, d. 25-Feb-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 750, Space 1
Schuman, Irving, b. 16-Apr-1907, d. 22-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 439, Space 1
Schurch, Betty Inez, b. 20-Oct-1921, d. 02-Aug-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 208, Space 1
Schurig, William Fred, b. 27-Nov-1941, d. 05-Dec-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 18, Space 9
Schurrman, George Albert, b. 02-Oct-1940, d. 08-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1388, Space 1
Schuster, Jeanne Arlette, b. 06-Jun-1920, d. 30-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 739, Space 1
Schuster, Samuel Douglas II, b. 06-Sep-1944, d. 23-Sep-2002, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 87, Space 8
Schutt, Michael Cory, b. 18-Aug-1955, d. 06-Jul-1994, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 29xx, Space 3
Schuumacher, Rita, b. 25-Nov-1923, d. 02-Apr-2008, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 83, Space 2
Schwartz, Gertrude, b. 12-Sep-1907, d. 05-Aug-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 210, Space 1
Schwartz, Infant of Edward, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Schwartz, Joseph I., b. 19-Jan-1921, d. 17-Aug-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1519, Space 1
Schwartz, Julia, b. 09-Oct-1912, d. 19-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1273, Space 1
Schwartz, Patricia Jean, b. 17-Mar-1928, d. 28-Apr-2002, Section NG, Block C, Lot 292, Space 1
Schwartz, Sumiko, b. 12-Feb-1930, d. 31-Jan-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 22, Space 6
Schweich, Siena Ma, b. 08-Mar-2007, d. 08-Mar-2007, Section NG, Block C, Lot 244, Space 1
Schweickart, Albert L. Jr, b. 17-Mar-1920, d. 09-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 16, Space 6
Schweickart, Constance, b. 14-Nov-1920, d. 04-Aug-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 16, Space 6
Schweighart, Catherine Jennene, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 14Ax, Space 10
Schwendeman, Leonard E., b. 24-May-1918, d. 06-Sep-2009, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 34, Space 3
Schwendeman, Evelyn Marie, b. 03-Jul-1920, d. 11-Dec-2004, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 34, Space 2
Schwenk, Robert Leonard, b. 14-Apr-1935, d. 16-Jan-2016, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 10, Space 11
Schwenk, Elsie Michie, b. 05-Apr-1929, d. 25-Mar-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 10, Space 11
Schwiermann, Arthur H, b. 22-Jul-1927, d. 12-Apr-2016, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 74, Space 2
Sciarrotta, Rana Lynn, b. 27-Jan-1980, d. 24-Dec-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 5, Space 10
Scott, Maurice Leo, b. 08-Nov-1925, d. 13-Mar-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 115, Space 5
Scott, Jessica Lovona, b. 20-Jan-1980, d. 07-Feb-2012, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 53, Space 9
Scott, Alan Latham, b. 17-May-1934, d. 17-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1211, Space 1
Scott, Charles Clifton, d. 25-Nov-1970, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 9Ax, Space 5
Scott, Clarence Leith, b. 27-Jun-1904, d. 27-Oct-1996, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1Bx B, Space 2
Scott, Donna Fitzgerald, b. 17-May-1950, d. 08-Apr-1991, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 7, Space 10
Scott, Dorothy Maxine, b. 06-Oct-1912, d. 13-Jul-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2, Space 11
Scott, Earl John, b. 21-Apr-1929, d. 30-Oct-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 23, Space 12
Scott, Edith E., d. 16-Feb-1974, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 15xx, Space 9
Scott, Edna Adams, b. 29-Jul-1989, d. 03-Jun-1989, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 2Ax, Space 1
Scott, Ethel May, b. 12-Jan-1930, d. 24-Dec-2005, Section CS, Lot 86, Space 9
Scott, Gabriel James, b. 10-Mar-1997, d. 10-Mar-1997, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 26, Space 11
Scott, Georgia, b. 27-Jul-1909, d. 15-Mar-2012, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1Bx, Space 9
Scott, Harold Jensen, b. 08-Feb-1927, d. 30-Dec-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 66, Space 2
Scott, Harold S., b. 13-Jan-1902, d. 12-Apr-1988, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 7, Space 9
Scott, Jessie Ola, b. 06-May-1906, d. 25-May-1996, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 7, Space 9
Scott, John, b. 24-Jun-1910, d. 11-Aug-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 22, Space 8
Scott, Kathryn Bugbee, b. 24-Oct-1903, d. 22-Sep-2002, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16Ax B, Space 7
Scott, Keiko, b. 10-Oct-1937, d. 26-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1, Space 16
Scott, Kellie Ann, d. 26-Dec-1978, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 13Ax, Space 4
Scott, Marion Lucille, b. 02-Mar-1909, d. 04-Jul-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1389, Space 1
Scott, Oscar D., Section SE, Block 19, Lot 15xx, Space 10
Scott, Robert Cleveland, b. 29-Mar-1913, d. 06-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 898, Space 1
Scott, Robert Norman, b. 28-Jan-1914, d. 20-Oct-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2, Space 11
Scott, Thelma Reardon, b. 28-Jun-1928, d. 31-Oct-2003, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 115, Space 5
Scott, Ty Alan, b. 20-Oct-1956, d. 29-Apr-1989, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 17xx, Space 10
Scotto, Kristina Theresa, b. 11-Feb-1985, d. 24-Jul-1992, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 25xx, Space 7
Scovil, Leo Eugene, d. 19-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 23xx, Space 5
Scriven, Faye R., b. 09-Jul-1904, d. 14-Feb-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 328, Space 1
Scroggins, Lester Lee, d. 18-Jul-1978, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 12xx, Space 7
Scroggins, Norma Gladys, b. 29-Dec-1913, d. 26-Nov-1996, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 12xx, Space 6
Seabol, Bruce Andrew, b. 29-Aug-1946, d. 30-Dec-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 61, Space 11
Seabol, Bruce Lynn, b. 21-Apr-1962, d. 14-Oct-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 61, Space 12
Seacord, Shirley Melvina, d. 12-Dec-1971, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 13xx, Space 8
Seaman, John V., b. 08-May-1921, d. 29-Dec-2001, Section NG, Block B, Lot 214, Space 1
Seaman, Marjorie Reinette, b. 17-Jul-1925, d. 16-May-2003, Section NG, Block B, Lot 214, Space 1
Seamon, John Joseph, b. 21-May-2001, d. 21-May-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1283, Space 1
Seapin, Richard, b. 29-Aug-1946, d. 30-Oct-2012, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 66, Space 9A
Sears, Lowell Virgil, d. 20-May-1974, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 1xx, Space 6
Sears, Margarite Lucille, b. 22-Oct-1908, d. 02-Jul-1997, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 3xx, Space 4
Seaton, Ethel Catherine, d. 05-May-1972, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 8xx, Space 3
Seaton, Paul Evans, d. 17-Mar-1974, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 8xx, Space 2
Sebesta, Kurt Julius, b. 06-Mar-1932, d. 03-Oct-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 25
Sebesta, Dorothea, b. 17-Jul-1932, d. 02-Aug-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 25
Sebring, Roy Oliver, d. 22-Feb-1976, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12xx, Space 7
Sechrest, Digger Sato, b. 04-Jun-1994, d. 04-Jun-1994, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 45, Space 8
Sechrest, Ethan Shigeru, b. 14-Mar-2000, d. 04-Nov-2000, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 45, Space 5
Secora, Kathleen Ann, b. 30-Aug-1926, d. 08-Jun-1992, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 26xx, Space 8
Secora, Lawrence, b. 06-May-1923, d. 05-Feb-1983, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 26xx, Space 8
Sedadi, Touba Bazal, b. 25-Mar-1951, d. 07-Jan-2013, SECTION: LA BLOCK: 35 LOT: 294 SPACE: 2
Sedaghtzadeh, Siamak Gholamreza, b. 25-Jan-1960, d. 13-Jun-2014, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 7, Space 12
Sedgwick, Donald Hansen, b. 03-Jan-1939, d. 09-Jul-1997, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 19xx, Space 7
Sedighi, Aryan, b. 07-Apr-1995, d. 11-May-2016, Section PV, Lot 187, Space 3
Sedighi, Seyed, b. 21-Apr-1926, d. 24-Aug-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 76, Space 6
Sedighzadeh, Batool, b. 20-Dec-1932, d. 17-Jul-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 229, Space 3
Sedillo, Anita Montez, d. 04-Jan-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 18Sx, Space 6
Sedki, George Younan, b. 09-Apr-1920, d. 16-Apr-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 9
Sedwick, Cheryle A., b. 27-Sep-1944, d. 03-Nov-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 62, Space 9
Sedwick, Robert Lewis, b. 18-May-1941, d. 25-Mar-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 62, Space 9
Seeger, William Henry, d. 09-Feb-1971, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2AB, Space 3
Seeley, Marjorie Mae, b. 08-Jul-1925, d. 01-Sep-2015, Section PV, Lot 33, Space 6
Sefatpour, Morteza, b. 24-Aug-1923, d. 20-Jan-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 276, Space 5
Segal, David, b. 24-Dec-1930, d. 05-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1527, Space 1
Segovia, Ignacio Maria, b. 13-Apr-1925, d. 22-Jan-2005, Section NG, Block C, Lot 340, Space 1
Segroves, Gary Roy, b. 18-May-1935, d. 12-Oct-2014, Section CS, Lot 4, Space 10
Sehatiesfahani, Vagihzaman, b. 11-Jun-1935, d. 11-Nov-2013, Section PV, Lot 129, Space 10
Seid, Harry, d. 09-Mar-1973, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10AB, Space 5
Seid, Mabel Catherine, d. 18-Dec-1980, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10AB, Space 5
Seiders, Richard Wesley, b. 07-Jul-1936, d. 24-Aug-2006, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 270 A, Space 6
Seidler, James Emil, b. 08-Aug-1914, d. 13-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1574, Space 1
Seif, Darab, b. 08-Nov-1940, d. 30-Jan-2001, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 4
Seifi, Fatmeh, b. 25-Jan-1921, d. 27-Jan-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 218, Space 6
Seigel, Amanda, b. 28-Feb-1992, d. 29-Feb-1992, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 46, Space 8
Seise, Hilda, b. 18-Jun-1926, d. 01-Apr-2002, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 2xx, Space 1
Seise, Modesta, d. 04-Sep-1993, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 2xx, Space 1
Seiver, David Thomas, b. 10-Nov-1988, d. 10-Nov-1988, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 31, Space 5
Seiver, Evelyn Joyce, b. 23-Sep-1926, d. 01-May-1998, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 6, Space 10
Sekely, John Jr., b. 03-Dec-1955, d. 18-Dec-2007, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 221, Space 1
Sekeris, Jacqueline, b. 15-Dec-1931, d. 21-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1478, Space 1
Sekulic, Dobrivoje Miko, d. 06-Apr-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 4xx, Space 7
Selby, Tesslyn Anne, b. 18-Sep-1999, d. 24-Dec-1999, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 39, Space 4
Selcuk, Ahmet Ziyaeddin, b. 01-Mar-1922, d. 19-Oct-2012, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 19, Space 3
Self, Annie Mae, b. 09-Jul-1923, d. 03-Sep-2014, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 27, Space 9
Self, Raymond Dowell, b. 29-Oct-1922, d. 19-Oct-1998, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 27, Space 9
Selfridge, Harry Mckean, d. 09-Dec-1976, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 6xx, Space 5
Seligman, Ewing, b. 03-Aug-1911, d. 23-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1632, Space 1
Seligman, Margaret E., d. 08-Jun-1984, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 6Ax, Space 5
Seligman, Samuel, d. 20-Sep-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 6Ax, Space 4
Selivra, Anatole Alexander, b. 04-Sep-1954, d. 01-Feb-2011, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 11xx, Space 5
Selivra, Ludmilla, b. 22-Dec-1923, d. 29-Sep-1998, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 11xx, Space
Selleck, John Francis, b. 12-Apr-1925, d. 11-Oct-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 642, Space 1
Sellers, Vernon Joe, b. 31-Mar-1930, d. 09-Apr-2012, Section PV, Lot 46, Space 3
Sellers, Colene Wanda, d. 15-Sep-1971, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 9xx, Space 8
Sellers, Leona E., b. 13-Jun-1910, d. 03-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 467, Space 1
Sellers, Willie, d. 09-Oct-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 13xx, Space 2
Selonek, Ada, b. 07-Jan-1912, d. 24-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1861, Space 1
Selth, Jefferson P., b. 20-Jun-1930, d. 04-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1178, Space 1
Seltzer, William I., b. 29-May-1921, d. 02-Jul-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1390, Space 1
Selzer, Michelle Marie, b. 15-Sep-1967, d. 19-Jan-2002, Section NG, Block B, Lot 188, Space 1
Semaan, Zaky Tawadrous Attia, b. 11-Sep-1937, d. 25-Dec-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 59, Space 3
Semenyuta, Pavel Ivanovich, b. 23-Nov-1959, d. 30-Oct-2010, Section PV, Lot 126, Space 5
Semick, Dolores J., b. 15-Jan-1929, d. 09-Dec-2002, Section NG, Block C, Lot 306, Space 1
Semick, John, b. 16-Jun-1925, d. 18-Mar-2013, Section NG, Block C, Lot 306, Space 1
Seminara, Mary E., b. 29-Apr-1911, d. 18-Apr-2001, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 5xx, Space 10
Seminara, S. Joseph, b. 09-Jul-1906, d. 30-Nov-1987, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 5xx, Space 10
Senate, Joyce K., b. 01-Oct-1938, d. 24-Aug-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1332, Space 1
Senegal, Ronnie Eugene, b. 29-Jul-1972, d. 12-Jan-2016, Section PV, Lot 95, Space 5
Sengoba, Alexander Raphael, b. 03-Jan-1991, d. 09-Nov-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 34, Space 8
Senkbeil, Lorna Jeanne, b. 11-Oct-1963, d. 18-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1, Space 15
Sentani, Martha Masumi, b. 03-Feb-1937, d. 29-Jun-2011, Section PV, Lot 160, Space 8
Senyo, Joseph Paul, b. 01-Dec-1952, d. 24-Jan-1992, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 39, Space 1
Sepasi-Ahoei, Mohammad Sharif, b. 11-Aug-1957, d. 18-Nov-2014, Section PV, Lot 28, Space 12
Sepehr-Ghashghai, Alireza, b. 15-Jan-1951, d. 09-Jan-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 105, Space 2
Sepehrar, Biuk, b. 24-Apr-1921, d. 10-May-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 44, Space 7
Sepehri, Hajiyeh, b. 25-Feb-1922, d. 18-Jul-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 55, Space 1
Sepulveda, Letha May, b. 04-Nov-1914, d. 20-Jan-2001, Section NE, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 10
Sequeira, Jilma Antonia, b. 13-Jun-1930, d. 31-Mar-2016, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 5, Space 15
Sequeira, Peter J, b. 18-Jan-1926, d. 07-May-2014, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 5, Space 15
Sereshteh, Zahra, b. 20-Feb-1924, d. 31-Mar-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 75, Space 9
Sergeyev, Andrey, b. 03-Jan-1966, d. 26-Jun-2013, Section PV, Lot 112, Space 4
Serhan, Fadi Ibrahim, b. 29-Apr-1957, d. 06-Mar-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 84, Space 3
Serisky, Louis, b. 17-Feb-1921, d. 13-Apr-2000, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 27xx, Space 4
Serisky, Shirley, b. 08-Sep-1921, d. 27-Dec-2013, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 27xx, Space 4
Serna, Charles, b. 28-Oct-1936, d. 11-Sep-1936, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 16, Space 1
Serna, Guadalupe B., b. 02-Jan-1910, d. 06-Jun-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 15, Space 6
Serna, Mario Lawrence, b. 11-Nov-1962, d. 02-Oct-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 10 B, Space 9
Serna, Robert, b. 14-Feb-1945, d. 06-Apr-1991, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 42, Space 6
Serra, John M., b. 26-Aug-1984, d. 05-May-1986, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 38, Space 7
Serrano, Maria Teresa, b. 17-Jun-1953, d. 26-Feb-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 275, Space 2
Serrano, Andress A., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14Ax, Space 6
Serrano, Dora V., b. 04-Apr-1914, d. 01-Jan-1995, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Bsx, Space 9
Serrano, Francisco, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Asx, Space 4
Serrano, Frank Ronald, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Bsx, Space 7
Serrano, Henry Joe, d. 30-Aug-1985, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 3xx, Space 10
Serrano, Jennie W., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13Ax, Space 4
Serrano, Joseph Octavio, b. 22-Mar-1930, d. 15-Jun-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 178, Space 1
Serrano, Martin, b. 17-May-1976, d. 29-Apr-2013, Section PV, Lot 78, Space 5
Serrano, Ray, b. 06-Jan-1901, d. 14-Jul-1998, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Bsx, Space 9
Serrano, Roberto G., Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 3xx, Space 9
Serrano, Tillie V., b. 15-Oct-1912, d. 21-Apr-2002, Section OS, Block 28, Lot Bsx, Space 6
Serrano, Vera L., b. 18-Jun-1918, d. 17-Jun-1995, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 3xx, Space 11
Setton, Jacques M., b. 19-Sep-1907, d. 17-Jan-1990, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 1
Severson, Irene Lucille, b. 10-Oct-1915, d. 07-Mar-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 489, Space 1
Sevier, Charles Brown, b. 24-Apr-1921, d. 09-Mar-1997, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 6, Space 8
Sevier, John Vol, b. 30-Dec-1962, d. 13-May-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 6, Space 8
Sewell, James Charles, b. 22-Sep-1953, d. 27-Aug-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 3, Space 25
Sewell, Robert, d. 30-Apr-1970, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 15Bx, Space 2
Sexton, Johnny Allen, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3Bx, Space 7
Sexton, Margaret Elsie, d. 27-May-1972, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 14xx, Space 2
Sexton, Victoria Faith, b. 30-Jul-2002, d. 30-Jul-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1641, Space 1
Seybold, Eleanor B., b. 25-Mar-1905, d. 11-Apr-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 177, Space 1
Seyed-Eskandani, Hajieh, b. 26-Dec-1925, d. 20-Jun-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 72, Space 11
Seyedin, Fakhriyeh, b. 19-Mar-1938, d. 15-Sep-2015, Section PV, Lot 90, Space 8
Seyeditabari, Seyedaboutaleb, b. 29-Aug-1922, d. 07-Aug-2007, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 111, Space 1
Seymour, George Edward, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 8xx, Space 2
Seymour, Infant, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 10Bx, Space 3
Sgountzos, Sophia L, b. 04-Oct-2009, d. 26-Dec-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 41, Space 5
Shabanzadeh-Vishgahi, Maryam, b. 04-Jun-1929, d. 19-Jan-2013, Section PV, Lot 126, Space 10
Shabaz, Pailon, b. 23-Aug-1928, d. 01-Feb-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 127, Space 3
Shabazian, Jack, b. 01-Aug-1924, d. 22-Dec-2005, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 79, Space 12
Shabestar, Sattar Y., b. 08-Aug-1956, d. 18-May-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 80, Space 6
Shackleford, Lola M., b. 28-Aug-1909, d. 25-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1602, Space 1
Shadakhtar, Soroor, b. 05-Mar-1940, d. 08-Jan-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 61, Space 3
Shadle, Daisy Roberta, b. 19-Oct-1924, d. 06-Feb-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2011, Space 1
Shadle, Oscar, b. 03-Jan-1924, d. 12-Jun-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2063, Space 1
Shafer, Jon Alan, b. 22-Jul-1938, d. 20-Jul-2011, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 84, Space 2
Shafer, John Sirett, d. 15-Jan-1974, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 7xx, Space 6
Shafer, Ronald LaVern, b. 17-Oct-1929, d. 13-Oct-1994, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 10xx A, Space 6
Shafer, Ruth Evelyn, b. 01-Nov-1931, d. 12-Mar-1986, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 10xx A, Space 6
Shaffer, Lila Darlene, b. 22-Dec-1924, d. 10-Aug-2014, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 77, Space 9
Shaffer, Alfred Kelly, b. 18-Mar-1910, d. 25-Jun-1997, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 39, Space 9
Shaffer, Craig Howard, d. 21-Feb-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 18xx, Space 6
Shaffer, Hershel E., b. 03-May-1914, d. 17-Dec-2002, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 15xx, Space 14
Shaffer, Julia, b. 10-Oct-1910, d. 13-Oct-1996, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 11, Space 1
Shaffer, Norma, b. 30-Aug-1918, d. 29-Apr-2008, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 15xx, Space
Shaffer, Sharon, b. 15-Mar-1942, d. 14-Feb-1985, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10xx A, Space 12
Shaffer, Tica L., d. 02-Sep-1976, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Bx, Space 6
Shaffer, Verna Learn, b. 31-Jan-1891, d. 16-Oct-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 627, Space 1
Shaffer, Wayne Alan, b. 04-Jul-1951, d. 29-May-2000, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 30 B, Space 11
Shaffner, Caroline Zanda, b. 13-Mar-1922, d. 23-Nov-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 454, Space 1
Shafiee, Nasrollah, b. 21-Mar-1930, d. 08-Oct-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 162, Space 6
Shafizadeh, Heshmat, b. 26-Feb-1946, d. 28-Sep-2011, Section PV, Lot 103, Space 4
Shaghaghi, Nina, d. 10-Feb-1981, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 1xx, Space 2
Shahabedin, Mostafa, b. 30-Apr-2010, d. 20-Oct-2010, Section PV, Lot 28, Space 8
Shahabi, Behjat, b. 15-Nov-1923, d. 29-Dec-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 91, Space 4
Shahabi, Mohammad Ali, b. 15-Sep-1913, d. 28-Apr-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 91, Space 4
Shahan, Helen, b. 19-Jan-1906, d. 17-Jul-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 96, Space 9B
Shahbakhti, Jaleh Majidi, b. 15-May-1936, d. 18-Jun-2001, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 91, Space 2
Shahbazi, Taghi, b. 01-May-1921, d. 22-Feb-2011, Section PV, Lot 101, Space 3
Shahbazian, Jamshid, b. 12-Mar-1929, d. 29-Sep-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 150, Space 2
Shaheen, Anthony Kamel, b. 01-Mar-1935, d. 27-Oct-2010, Section PV, Lot 20, Space 9
Shahhossieni, Nassereddin, b. 30-Jan-1925, d. 28-Apr-2016, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 203, Space 1
Shahi, Manoocher M., b. 10-May-1941, d. 29-Jul-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 67, Space 10
Shahnavaz, Parviz, b. 25-Sep-1943, d. 25-Sep-2006, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 83, Space 11
Shahrestani, Mohammad B., b. 01-Aug-1927, d. 01-Mar-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 59, Space 12
Shahriary, Monochehr Mike, b. 08-Apr-1937, d. 06-Nov-2013, Section CS, Lot 25, Space 7
Shahriary, Mahin, b. 20-Feb-1929, d. 14-Jun-2013, Section PV, Lot 53, Space 4
Shahrivar, Mehranguiz, b. 06-Mar-1921, d. 17-Feb-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 1, Space 4
Shahrokhi, Kamran, b. 21-Mar-1950, d. 05-Jun-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 27, Space 4
Shahrokhshahi, Mahin, b. 11-Nov-1925, d. 10-May-2016, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 227, Space 6
Shahroozi, Mohammet Hussein, b. 01-Jul-1922, d. 04-Mar-2004, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 20, Space 12
Shaikh, Mohammad Rafique, b. 06-Sep-1959, d. 11-Aug-2012, Section PV, Lot 125, Space 2
Shainman, Phyllis M., d. 20-Oct-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 16xx, Space 4
Shakshouk, Ata I., b. 19-Oct-1931, d. 03-Aug-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 59, Space 3
Shalchi, Homa Akbari, b. 08-May-1940, d. 06-Mar-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 167, Space 1
Shamel, Audrey Lou, d. 29-Dec-1980, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 13xx, Space 10
Shamel, Charles David, d. 03-Jan-1981, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 13xx, Space 10
Shampang, Charles Radley, b. 18-Mar-1931, d. 28-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1452, Space 1
Shaner, Madison, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 76, Space 4
Shank, Avis Lorraine, b. 20-Oct-1924, d. 08-Oct-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 33, Space 9
Shank, Dean Laurence, b. 26-Feb-1921, d. 13-Oct-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 33, Space 9
Shank, Mark Edwin, b. 22-Jun-1967, d. 15-Apr-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 7
Shanks, Christine Lee, b. 04-Dec-1949, d. 29-Apr-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 10, Space 4
Shankwiler, Florence M., b. 26-Oct-1913, d. 04-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1081, Space 1
Shannon, Agnes Jane, d. 16-Dec-1974, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 38xx, Space 6
Shannon, Clara Amelia, b. 11-Feb-1900, d. 16-Jan-1991, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14xx, Space 7
Shannon, Frank Allen, d. 15-Oct-1977, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14xx, Space 6
Shannon, Jamin Lee, b. 24-Oct-1971, d. 04-Mar-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 55, Space 10
Shannon, Thelma Erlyne, b. 16-Sep-1918, d. 30-May-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 85, Space 12
Shanraki, Ayatallah Danesh, b. 26-Jun-1933, d. 19-Nov-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 96, Space 2
Shapiro, Bernadine Lydia, b. 28-Jul-1931, d. 27-Jul-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 17
Shapiro, Annetta Sieff, b. 07-Dec-1896, d. 01-Sep-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 146, Space 1
Shapiro, Lydia, b. 30-Nov-1917, d. 06-Jul-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 64, Space 11
Sharaf, Bakhtawar, b. 16-Jul-1922, d. 19-Dec-2014, Section CS, Lot 19, Space 8
Sharafi, Fathali, b. 27-Jan-1914, d. 29-Sep-2003, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 136, Space 3
Sharei, Manouchehr, b. 12-Apr-1931, d. 16-Apr-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 80, Space 8
Sharifi, Samad K., b. 25-Jan-1945, d. 31-Oct-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 109, Space 2
Sharifi, Shahbanou, b. 10-Jun-1957, d. 11-Aug-2009, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 98, Space 7
Sharifnia, Mohammad Hossein, b. 19-Jan-1924, d. 27-Mar-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 9, Space 5
Sharifzadeh, Mohsen, b. 19-Sep-1953, d. 04-Jan-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 83, Space 11
Sharma, Baby, b. 04-Mar-2014, d. 04-Mar-2014, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 9, Space 9
Sharmokh, Sami Sous, b. 15-Mar-1930, d. 23-Nov-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 70, Space 7
Sharon, Tammy Lynnea, b. 20-Apr-1958, d. 08-Dec-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 36
Sharon, Carol J., b. 07-Apr-1934, d. 25-Apr-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 14, Space 10
Sharp, Jewell Montez, d. 19-Jul-1971, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 18xx, Space 10
Sharp, Thomas R., b. 01-Jun-1925, d. 02-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1172, Space 1
Sharp, Verner K., b. 30-Nov-1914, d. 29-Jan-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1819, Space 1
Sharpe, Susan Lee, d. 03-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 7xx, Space 10
Shary, Mohammad Taghi, b. 10-Jun-1911, d. 05-Nov-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 43, Space 5
Shaurette, Maggie Ann, d. 25-Dec-1983, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 3xx, Space 5
Shaver, John Paul III, b. 30-Apr-1966, d. 30-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 5, Space 7
Shaver, Wilma Inez, b. 09-Mar-1916, d. 07-Jun-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 353, Space 1
Shaw, Gilbert, b. 28-Nov-1931, d. 05-Feb-1994, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 47, Space 1
Shaw, Kimberly Ann, b. 23-May-1973, d. 12-Apr-2007, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 83, Space 4
Shawn, Jack Price, b. 09-Nov-1948, d. 22-Nov-2004, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 56, Space 2
Shaygan, Iran, b. 22-Dec-1940, d. 26-Mar-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 79, Space 5
Shaygan, Javad, b. 25-Nov-1930, d. 05-May-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 79, Space
Shea, Clara Faye, b. 14-Apr-1937, d. 12-Mar-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 298, Space 6
Shea, Richard Francis, b. 29-Nov-1937, d. 28-Dec-2012, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 298, Space 6
Shearer, Carol Treister, b. 25-Jul-1931, d. 16-Apr-2014, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 80, Space 1
Shearer, Floreine M., b. 10-Jul-1918, d. 17-Oct-1992, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 22xx, Space 4
Shearer, Rippey Thompson Jr., b. 25-Oct-1922, d. 26-Apr-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 80, Space 1
Shearer, Stephen Michael, b. 21-Aug-1938, d. 27-Apr-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 55, Space 2
Shearer, William H., b. 30-Jan-1910, d. 12-Aug-1980, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 9xx, Space 3
Shearn, Richard Allan, b. 29-Jan-1970, d. 06-Nov-1988, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 10
Shedarwoch, Barbara, b. 30-May-1941, d. 25-May-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 80, Space 8
Shedd, Ginger Sue, b. 17-Apr-1942, d. 15-Oct-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 134, Space 10
Sheehan, Lawrence, b. 14-Jan-1952, d. 01-Jul-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 6, Space 6
Sheets, Anne, b. 10-Oct-1918, d. 10-Jan-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1973, Space 1
Sheets, Elsie Augusta, b. 13-Nov-1912, d. 08-Jan-2004, Section NG, Block C, Lot 253, Space 1
Sheets, William Lowell, b. 15-May-1910, d. 09-Jul-1993, Section NG, Block C, Lot 253, Space 1
Sheffield, Bryon B., b. 20-Oct-1925, d. 04-Dec-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 26, Space 1
Sheffield, Dorothy Lou, b. 31-Dec-1923, d. 20-Feb-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 26, Space 1
Sheffield, William Anderson, b. 09-Oct-1922, d. 08-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1069, Space 1
Shekarchi, Mehdi, b. 24-Aug-1928, d. 22-Apr-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 206, Space 4
Shekari, Sedigheh, b. 20-Dec-1922, d. 21-May-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 149, Space 1
Shell, Russell Leroy, b. 08-May-1918, d. 27-Jul-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1910, Space 1
Shelly, Beverly Ann, b. 27-Mar-1946, d. 09-Jan-2016, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 1
Shelly, Jenifer, b. 30-Dec-1928, d. 24-Sep-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1941, Space 1
Shemirani-Razaghi, Mohammad Hossein, b. 01-Sep-1924, d. 22-Nov-2013, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 83, Space 1
Shepard, Lucille C., b. 04-Jul-1930, d. 28-May-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 6, Space 37
Shepard, Lucille C., b. 04-Jul-1930, d. 28-May-2012, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2125, Space 1
Shepard, Paul Joseph, b. 15-Feb-1953, d. 26-Jan-2010, Section CS, Lot 33, Space 1
Shepard, Frances Alma, b. 20-Apr-1925, d. 28-Oct-1986, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 7, Space 8
Shepardson, Donovan Ward, b. 16-Apr-1929, d. 26-Mar-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 12, Space 2
Shephard, Kathy Idelle, b. 19-Jun-1951, d. 28-May-2006, Section CS, Lot 24, Space 3B
Sherfey, Madge Margaret, d. 04-Sep-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 3xx, Space 8
Sherfey, Paul Harmon, b. 28-Jan-1902, d. 14-Oct-1980, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 3xx, Space 7
Shergalis, Matthew Donald, b. 17-Nov-1960, d. 19-Jul-2009, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 9 B, Space 8
Shergalis, Eirene, b. 01-Dec-1927, d. 07-Feb-2001, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 9 B, Space 9
Sheridan, Jeannette Anniece, b. 15-Oct-1944, d. 22-Nov-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 127, Space 1
Sheridan, Donald William, b. 16-May-1932, d. 24-Apr-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 127, Space 1
Sheridan, William J., b. 29-Dec-1915, d. 29-Oct-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 18, Space 12
Sherman, Barbara Jean, b. 14-May-1939, d. 12-Sep-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 28
Sherman, Dorothy C., b. 16-Jul-1905, d. 13-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1070, Space 1
Sherman, Fred Kent, d. 30-Sep-1982, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 10xx, Space 6
Sherman, James, b. 13-Jul-1921, d. 04-Jan-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1946, Space 1
Sherman, Joseph M., b. 08-Jun-1919, d. 08-Nov-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1333, Space 1
Sherman, Josephine Burns, b. 20-Apr-1909, d. 16-Dec-1996, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 10xx, Space 6
Sherrer, Chuck L., b. 11-Oct-1945, d. 16-Oct-1995, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 16xx, Space 4
Sherrick, Ruby Frances, b. 27-Jan-1926, d. 14-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 534, Space 1
Sherwood, John Stacy, d. 31-May-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 12xx, Space 3
Shetland, Eileen Dolores, b. 15-Aug-1916, d. 23-Dec-1997, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 30, Space 6
Shew, Sandra L., b. 29-Jul-1963, d. 10-Jun-2014, Section PV, Lot 39, Space 2
Sheybani, Farhad Fred, b. 01-Jan-1943, d. 28-Aug-1994, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 4xx, Space 6
Sheykhan-Vojdani, Fatemeh, b. 27-Sep-1925, d. 24-Feb-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 94, Space 6
Shi, Aleck Z., b. 18-Aug-1995, d. 18-Jan-2006, Section CS, Lot 54, Space 2
Shiang, Able Ming Chung, b. 22-May-1945, d. 16-Apr-2005, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 22xx A, Space 3
Shibani, Malek E., b. 21-Mar-1910, d. 26-Oct-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 80, Space 10
Shibata, Eunice Lucretia, b. 02-Sep-1925, d. 08-Jun-2010, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 4xx, Space 14
Shields, James Benedict, b. 03-Jun-1930, d. 12-May-2015, Section PV, Lot 57, Space 7
Shields, Robert F., b. 06-Jun-1922, d. 17-Jul-1997, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 2xx A, Space 7
Shiffler, Clifford G., d. 24-Jul-1974, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 10xx, Space 4
Shiley, John Irven Sr., b. 01-Dec-1915, d. 12-Jan-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 5, Space 10
Shiley, Mary L., b. 05-Sep-1928, d. 28-May-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 5, Space 11
Shiley, Philip J., d. 21-May-1977, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 15xx, Space 8
Shimko, Alice, b. 22-May-1933, d. 19-Jul-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 45, Space 1
Shin, Hyun Won, b. 15-Dec-1937, d. 01-Dec-2015, Section PV, Lot 109, Space 10
Shin, Chun Kyun, b. 24-May-1922, d. 26-Apr-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 18, Space 5
Shinn, Peter, b. 18-Apr-1980, d. 30-Mar-2012, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 14xx, Space 10
Shipley, Robert Douglas, d. 22-Jan-1972, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14xx, Space 6
Shipma, Robert J., b. 01-Nov-1930, d. 08-Dec-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 50, Space 12
Shippen, Raja, d. 12-Jun-1972, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 3Bx, Space 3
Shippy, Harry August, b. 25-Aug-1932, d. 22-Nov-2004, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 13xx, Space 16
Shippy, Rose R., b. 25-Jul-1913, d. 20-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1071, Space 1
Shirazi, Fatemeh Ghezelbash, b. 23-Oct-1934, d. 10-Aug-2012, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 310, Space 2
Shirazi, Mostafa Shadman, b. 01-Jul-1944, d. 09-May-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 218, Space 6
Shirazi, Behjat Malek, b. 27-Oct-1938, d. 21-Jun-2002, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 91, Space 5
Shirazi, Iradj, b. 31-Dec-1940, d. 01-Oct-2010, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 79, Space 7
Shirazi, Ramin, b. 16-Sep-1964, d. 26-Nov-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 46, Space 12
Shirazian-Hojati, Abbas, b. 29-Mar-1933, d. 12-Apr-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 300, Space 4
Shirazifarhadi, Talat, b. 26-Mar-1931, d. 21-Oct-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 77, Space 11
Shirkhani, Mohamad Ali, b. 15-Jan-1920, d. 25-Jan-1998, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 44, Space 2
Shirzadkhan, Ali, b. 21-May-1941, d. 20-Aug-2009, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 295, Space 2
Shively, Charles William, d. 06-Feb-1971, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 9xx, Space 6
Shively, Elsie Iona, b. 21-Oct-1909, d. 30-Jun-1995, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 9xx, Space 7
Shively, George Dennis, b. 28-Apr-1947, d. 06-Mar-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 18, Space 1
Shivers, Henry Poxie, d. 29-Dec-1978, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 25xx, Space 1
Shlingbaum, Miriam, b. 04-Oct-1904, d. 14-Oct-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 348, Space 1
Shneyderman, Josif, b. 01-Aug-1930, d. 24-Sep-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 9, Space 10
Shoemaker, Irene Margaret, b. 26-Oct-1920, d. 08-Oct-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2097, Space 1
Shoemaker, George Edward, b. 31-Oct-1937, d. 13-Nov-1991, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 18xx B, Space 1
Shojai, Gholam Hossain, b. 06-Sep-1930, d. 03-Mar-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 6, Space 4
Shokouhi, Abdollah, b. 30-Jun-1934, d. 15-Aug-2006, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 239, Space 5
Shokrai, Zaridokht, b. 22-Sep-1943, d. 03-Jun-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 72, Space 10
Shokrgozar-Eslah, Ahmad Ali, b. 10-Jan-1923, d. 01-Aug-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 90, Space 4
Shook, Kayleb William, b. 02-Nov-2008, d. 02-Nov-2008, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 60, Space 6
Shook, Gerald D., b. 27-Jan-1925, d. 10-Oct-1990, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 13xx, Space 4
Shore, Haley Ray, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16xx, Space 6
Shore, Leah, b. 07-Nov-1922, d. 31-Oct-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 1, Space 3
Shore, Leon Martin, b. 21-Aug-1919, d. 11-Jul-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 1, Space 3
Shorpshire, Georgia, b. 17-Apr-1924, d. 14-Jun-2012, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 35, Space 12A
Short, Dorothy Mariann, b. 28-Oct-1928, d. 08-Jan-2016, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 16, Space 5
Short, Giles Elza, d. 01-Jul-1973, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 3xx, Space 8
Shoup, Olga Marie, b. 01-Sep-1915, d. 05-May-2011, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 10, Space 4
Shouse, Charles Ray, b. 16-May-1943, d. 31-Jul-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 2, Space 9B
Shreve, Alice Elaine, b. 10-Aug-1920, d. 21-Jan-2010, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 6xx, Space 8
Shreve, Sean R., d. 28-Nov-1971, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 2Bx, Space 2
Shrode, Vallie Hazel, d. 06-Feb-1973, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 40xx, Space 10
Shropshire, Walter Horace, b. 09-Jan-1914, d. 03-Jul-1997, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 35 A, Space 12
Shuck, Vella Ruth, b. 15-Nov-1912, d. 30-Jun-2008, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 12xx, Space 8
Shuey, Fredric, b. 18-Feb-1916, d. 22-Jul-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 544, Space 1
Shuffler, Edgar Bascom, b. 10-Jan-1922, d. 21-Oct-1980, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 14xx, Space 10
Shuldt, Richard C., d. 13-Nov-1981, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 28xx, Space 2
Shulman, Dorothy Rae, b. 29-Nov-1922, d. 18-Jan-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 1
Shulman, Eli Harold, b. 31-Oct-1916, d. 23-Mar-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 1
Shultz, James Samuel, d. 25-Nov-1978, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 22xx, Space 1
Shultz, Joseph, b. 10-Aug-1907, d. 07-Feb-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 186, Space 1
Shultz, Josephine W., b. 21-Jul-1915, d. 26-Jan-1997, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 22xx, Space 1
Shum, Mattan C., b. 06-Nov-2008, d. 06-Nov-2008, Section NG, Block A, Lot 45, Space 1
Shumer, Urban F., d. 17-Sep-1973, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18xx, Space 3
Shunk, Helen Weider, b. 20-Jan-1920, d. 23-Mar-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 256, Space 1
Siadat, Pooneh Sue, b. 21-Feb-1983, d. 23-Dec-2008, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 121, Space 3
Siafaca, Eftihia, b. 24-Jul-1909, d. 30-Mar-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 25, Space 6
Sianez, Richard, b. 20-Jul-1933, d. 08-Apr-1986, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 11xx, Space 11
Sica, Irene Rita, b. 29-Dec-1933, d. 05-May-2009, Section NG, Block C, Lot 249, Space 1
Sichra, Anna Marie, b. 25-Jul-1914, d. 19-Jun-1997, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 13xx, Space 6
Sichra, Rudolph, d. 13-Dec-1984, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 13xx, Space 7
Sickafoose, Harry Raymond, d. 26-Feb-1972, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 2xx, Space 8
Siddall, Herbert Haynes, d. 17-Nov-1977, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 24xx, Space 1
Siddall, Teckla Anne, b. 28-Jan-1896, d. 11-Mar-1980, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 24xx, Space 2
Siddiq, Habiba, b. 12-May-1922, d. 28-Oct-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 122, Space 2
Sider, Joseph J., b. 19-May-1927, d. 23-Jan-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 194, Space 1
Sidorvich, Alexander, b. 22-Sep-1916, d. 16-Dec-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 75, Space 8
Siebert, John W., b. 15-Oct-1942, d. 14-Sep-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 46, Space 4
Siege, Elizabeth K., b. 25-Dec-1913, d. 27-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1512, Space 1
Siegel, Harriet Jean, b. 09-Aug-1921, d. 20-Jan-1992, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 12, Space 1
Siegel, Irving, b. 01-May-1907, d. 10-Oct-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 825, Space 1
Siegel, Joseph Ivan, b. 03-Aug-1904, d. 22-Nov-1988, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 12, Space 1
Sielicki, Cecylia, b. 28-Mar-1926, d. 05-May-2015, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 34, Space 1
Sielicki, Robert, b. 04-Jan-1924, d. 13-Mar-2003, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 34, Space 1
Siemens, Daniel, b. 16-Jul-1904, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 12
Siemens, Evelyn Carol, b. 29-Sep-1911, d. 05-Oct-1997, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 12
Siemensma, Sidney John, b. 02-Mar-1964, d. 19-Jan-2016, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 52, Space 7
Sierzchula, Valentine Frank, b. 30-Sep-1925, d. 13-Oct-2013, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 57, Space 12
Sigman, Karen Marie, b. 05-Jan-1942, d. 01-Aug-2011, Section CS, Lot 119, Space 2
Signorelli, Joseph V., b. 14-Mar-1919, d. 17-Jun-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1219, Space 1
Sikorski, Zbigniew, b. 21-Mar-1936, d. 04-Feb-2007, Section NG, Block B, Lot 162, Space 1
Silahian, Krikov Karekin, b. 13-Jul-1935, d. 28-May-2009, Section CS, Lot 88, Space 11
Silhanek, Edwin Charles, b. 28-Mar-1921, d. 11-Jul-1991, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21 B, Space 10
Silhanek, Vivian Patricia, b. 08-Apr-1924, d. 17-Oct-1993, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21 B, Space 10
Silva, Nicolasa Ybarra, b. 02-Jun-1926, d. 13-Dec-2014, Section PV, Lot 101, Space 7
Silva, Alban, b. 26-May-1930, d. 21-Jul-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2087, Space 1
Silva, Ingrid Nanette, b. 12-Mar-1961, d. 27-Jun-2003, Section NG, Block A, Lot 93, Space 1
Silver, Lilyan A., b. 27-Jul-1917, d. 13-Jul-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1104, Space 1
Silver, Lucille Annie, b. 13-Dec-1927, d. 09-Jun-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 471, Space 1
Silver, Ruth, b. 17-Mar-1915, d. 23-Aug-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 554, Space 1
Silverio, Geraldine Juco, b. 12-Nov-1967, d. 13-Feb-2016, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 125, Space 2A
Silverstein, Jean, b. 12-Jul-1934, d. 14-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 413, Space 1
Silverstein, Robert, b. 23-Jan-1916, d. 25-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1281, Space 1
Silverstein, Shirley Engber, b. 07-Sep-1920, d. 17-Dec-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 996, Space 1
Silvia, Donald Anthony, d. 21-Apr-1975, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 7xx, Space 1
Simart, Beulah, b. 24-Sep-1914, d. 12-May-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1828, Space 1
Siminson, Joseph H., b. 21-Apr-1938, d. 25-Nov-2003, Section NG, Block C, Lot 336, Space 1
Siminson, Martha, b. 23-Sep-1926, d. 07-Jul-2008, Section NG, Block C, Lot 336, Space 1
Simmer, Ethelyn Jane, b. 18-Sep-1915, d. 01-Nov-1984, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 47xx, Space 4
Simmons, Anna Belle, b. 25-May-1939, d. 04-Feb-2013, Section PV, Lot 162, Space 12
Simmons, Glen Dewitt, b. 14-Mar-1896, d. 10-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 8 B, Space 11
Simmons, Ila Mae, b. 29-Dec-1916, d. 10-Jan-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 19, Space 1
Simmons, Irma M., b. 27-May-1899, d. 06-Aug-1999, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 8 B, Space 11
Simmons, Maud, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 13xx, Space 7
Simmons, Norman Lindley, b. 09-May-1915, d. 03-Apr-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 25 B, Space 4
Simmons, Woodrow F., b. 09-Feb-1913, d. 08-Nov-1986, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 18xx, Space 5
Simms, Amelia M., b. 23-Dec-1918, d. 20-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1157, Space 1
Simon, Mary Anne, b. 17-Nov-1917, d. 10-Dec-2010, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 16, Space 1
Simon, Alice M., b. 12-Feb-1917, d. 05-Aug-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 6
Simon, Betty Lou Ruth, b. 30-May-1928, d. 04-May-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 159, Space 3
Simon, Charles A., b. 09-Dec-1915, d. 20-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 16, Space 1
Simon, Dorothy, b. 15-Jan-1906, d. 28-Jan-1988, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 650, Space 1
Simon, Edward C., b. 17-Mar-1917, d. 09-Dec-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 38, Space 6
Simon, Joseph George, b. 16-Feb-1916, d. 19-Dec-1996, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 6
Simon, Opal M., b. 12-Apr-1911, d. 21-Aug-1992, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 27, Space 7
Simonds, Marian Elizabeth, b. 30-Dec-1917, d. 16-Aug-2007, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 7xx B, Space 8
Simonds, Walter Maurice, b. 31-Jan-1911, d. 11-Dec-1992, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 7xx B, Space 8
Simpson, Betty Lucille, b. 27-May-1920, d. 13-Sep-2009, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 7xx, Space 10
Simpson, Benilda Theresa, b. 27-Aug-1926, d. 13-Jul-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1118, Space 1
Simpson, Ethel Lillian, b. 22-Dec-1905, d. 09-Jan-1999, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 5xx, Space 2
Simpson, Owen Lynn Jr., Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Cx, Space 9
Simpson, Peter George, b. 12-May-1937, d. 23-Dec-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 48, Space 12
Simpson, Robert B., b. 15-Nov-1933, d. 12-Mar-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 63, Space 7
Simpson, Robert John, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 7xx, Space 9
Simpson, Thomas Marshall, d. 11-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 784, Space 1
Simpson, Walter Malcolm, d. 26-Feb-1970, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Simrak, Mark William, d. 11-Mar-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 7xx B, Space 10
Simrell, Earl V., d. 22-Oct-1985, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12xx, Space 2
Simrell, Harriet, b. 17-Dec-1907, d. 30-May-1990, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12xx, Space 2
Sims, Sharon E., b. 14-Oct-1953, d. 18-Feb-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 75, Space 9
Sims, Wrennie C.J., b. 04-Aug-1908, d. 28-Jul-2007, Section NG, Block C, Lot 275, Space 1
Simsarian, Jack Hagop, b. 08-Nov-1920, d. 30-Jul-2003, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 83, Space 1
Sin, Myung Kyun, b. 24-Oct-1933, d. 05-Oct-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 85, Space 2
Singer, Edward I., b. 05-May-1910, d. 06-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1391, Space 1
Singer, Jacob, b. 03-Dec-1912, d. 17-Jul-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 181, Space 3
Singer, John C., b. 01-Oct-1940, d. 07-May-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 12, Space 8
Singer, Mary, b. 30-Aug-1917, d. 28-Feb-2007, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 181, Space 4
Singh, Michael, b. 17-Oct-1913, d. 27-Dec-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1515, Space 1
Singleton, Faith F., b. 11-Jul-1919, d. 11-Jan-2011, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 1
Singleton, Anna L., d. 09-Nov-1975, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 12xx, Space 9
Singleton, Clarence D., b. 21-Dec-1923, d. 06-Apr-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 2
Sink, Fenton Homer, d. 02-Jan-1977, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 17xx, Space 8
Sinon, James R., b. 22-Aug-1942, d. 29-Jul-1988, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 17, Space 11
Sinovic, Karen Frances, b. 07-Aug-1968, d. 16-Feb-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 53, Space 9
Sinsabaugh, Chester A., b. 12-Apr-1909, d. 16-Jan-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 761, Space 1
Siomkin, Colton Steven, b. 16-Oct-1994, d. 15-Aug-2001, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 95, Space 6
Sipes, Stephen Allen, b. 13-Dec-1959, d. 06-Jul-2012, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 1xx, Space 6
Sipos, Elizabeth, b. 16-Sep-1903, d. 22-Mar-1991, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 28xx, Space 9
Sipos, Julius, d. 09-Jul-1972, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 28xx, Space 10
Sirk, Anna, b. 17-Oct-1900, d. 03-May-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 151, Space 1
Sirois, Errol Ferreol, b. 01-Jun-1927, d. 11-Dec-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 13, Space 20
Sironen, Adolph A., b. 05-May-1920, d. 26-Apr-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 47, Space 12
Sironen, Laura M., b. 07-May-1909, d. 21-Feb-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 47, Space 12
Siroon, Yervand, b. 26-May-1933, d. 20-Nov-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 230, Space 1
Siskin, Damon, b. 07-Nov-1941, d. 29-Aug-2013, Section CS, Lot 5, Space 5
Sissung, James Thomas, b. 21-May-1942, d. 09-May-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 24, Space 9
Sites, Bernice Lenore, d. 11-Feb-1976, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 31xx, Space 9
Sites, Ruhl, b. 28-Nov-1893, d. 22-Dec-1980, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 31xx, Space 10
Siu, Raymond Po-Kee, b. 14-Jan-1950, d. 21-Aug-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 50, Space 10
Sivcovich, Evelyn Jane, d. 27-Jan-1977, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 7xx, Space 8
Siwicki, Sarah, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 987, Space 1
Sjolund, Carl A., b. 28-Oct-1921, d. 11-Feb-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 26, Space 7
Sjolund, Margaret Hunter, b. 26-Mar-1926, d. 12-Feb-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 26, Space 7
Skare, Amanda Ida, d. 10-Apr-1972, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 8xx, Space 10
Skare, Gilbert Joseph, d. 18-Aug-1972, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 8xx, Space 9
Skeen, Roy Wickham, d. 24-Feb-1977, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 5xx, Space 2
Skelton, Thomas Marion, b. 20-Jul-1924, d. 14-Jan-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 17 B, Space 8
Skinner, Earnest Fredrick, b. 27-Feb-1910, d. 26-Jul-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 42, Space 5
Skinner, Eugene Courtney, d. 10-Aug-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 10xx, Space 7
Skinner, Evelyn, b. 27-Oct-1912, d. 24-Sep-2004, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 42, Space 6
Skinner, Lawrence John, d. 23-Mar-1983, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 43xx A, Space 9
Skinner, Myrtle Veronica, d. 19-Aug-1973, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15Bx, Space 1
Skinner, Richard L., b. 01-Oct-1929, d. 08-Jul-1996, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 51, Space 4
Skinner, Thomas D., d. 30-Jan-1972, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15Ax, Space 7
Skol, Marcella F., b. 12-Jul-1907, d. 01-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1176, Space 1
Skolnik, Rochelle, b. 23-Mar-1935, d. 20-Aug-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 548, Space 1
Skora, Beverly Jane, b. 18-Sep-1923, d. 13-Dec-2013, Section CS, Lot 165, Space 10
Skortman, Charles Donald, b. 25-Dec-1917, d. 02-Aug-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 80, Space 12
Skortman, Gaynel Pearl, b. 19-Jun-1921, d. 18-Nov-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 80, Space 12
Skoubes, Eftemia, b. 10-Feb-1899, d. 21-Mar-1989, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 31xx, Space 9
Skoubes, Peter, d. 13-Dec-1979, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 31xx, Space 10
Slack, Bonnie Faddis, b. 18-Apr-1932, d. 29-Aug-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 110, Space 4
Slagle, Richard Kenneth, d. 10-Apr-1984, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 1xx, Space 6
Slater, Frances R, b. 12-Jul-1922, d. 10-Oct-2011, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 12xx, Space 8
Slater, Felix Augustus, d. 03-May-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 12xx, Space 7
Sleight, Homer N., d. 05-May-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 11xx A, Space 4
Sliheet, Leila K., b. 15-Feb-1943, d. 02-Feb-1996, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 15xx, Space 8
Sloan, Arthur La Verne, d. 22-Jul-1974, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 11Ax, Space 7
Sloan, James Earl, d. 22-Jul-1975, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 11Ax, Space 8
Sloat, Thomas Elliot, b. 04-Oct-1943, d. 13-Aug-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 30 B, Space 11
Slocum, Violet Jane, b. 14-Sep-1919, d. 18-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 441, Space 1
Slosky, Stella, b. 21-Mar-1912, d. 28-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1728, Space 1
Sluter, Thomas G., Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13Bx, Space 2
Small, Francis Lee, b. 29-Dec-1946, d. 14-Sep-2005, Section CS, Lot 166, Space 12
Small, Stoddard I., b. 02-Mar-1910, d. 26-Feb-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1689, Space 1
Smay, Katelyn, b. 18-Dec-2003, d. 18-Dec-2003, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 30, Space 5
Smear, Waneta, b. 14-Aug-1924, d. 27-Sep-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 347, Space 1
Smetona, Albert Vincent, b. 09-Sep-1926, d. 25-May-2002, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14xx, Space 10
Smetona, Ardythe Grace, b. 30-Jan-1922, d. 21-Oct-2004, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14xx, Space 9
Smilovitz, Sarah, b. 03-Mar-1905, d. 19-Feb-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 628, Space 1
Smith, Susan Althea Oertel, b. 25-Mar-1951, d. 05-Jan-2012, Section CS, Lot 119, Space 4B
Smith, Francene Ann, b. 02-Mar-1931, d. 31-Jul-2015, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 53, Space 9
Smith, Phyllis Ann, b. 09-Feb-1934, d. 10-Feb-2015, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 73, Space 9
Smith, Maxine Arlene, b. 04-Mar-1935, d. 15-Oct-2010, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 218, Space 1
Smith, Margaret Brown, b. 13-Jun-1924, d. 10-Jul-2014, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 2
Smith, Catherine Danielle, b. 06-Nov-1987, d. 27-Dec-2012, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 1xx, Space 8
Smith, Gail Dean, b. 10-Sep-1937, d. 13-Jul-2015, Section NG, Block A, Lot 38, Space 1
Smith, Virginia E., b. 09-May-1943, d. 03-Nov-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 63, Space 11
Smith, Sharon Elizabeth, b. 31-Aug-1947, d. 25-Oct-2013, Section CS, Lot 57, Space 9A
Smith, Laverne Evelyn, b. 28-Aug-1919, d. 16-Jul-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2043, Space 1
Smith, Rosalyn Fiore, b. 22-Oct-1924, d. 10-Dec-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 47, Space 5
Smith, William Manuel, b. 02-Jan-1924, d. 24-Jun-2015, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 2Ax, Space 9
Smith, William Martin, b. 07-Dec-1945, d. 11-May-2013, Section PV, Lot 48, Space 4
Smith, Henry Reginald, b. 05-Sep-1928, d. 10-Feb-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 4, Space 31
Smith, Brian Stephen, b. 08-Apr-1968, d. 17-Apr-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot A, Space 1
Smith, P. Kay Warren, b. 17-Nov-1938, d. 10-Dec-2009, Section NG, Block A, Lot 38, Space 1
Smith, Bryce William, b. 24-Feb-1995, d. 20-May-2015, Section CS, Lot 155, Space 6
Smith, Don William, b. 30-Jul-1915, d. 29-Apr-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 76, Space 1
Smith, Alta, b. 25-Feb-1902, d. 30-Mar-1996, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 8
Smith, Arthur Glen, b. 20-May-1935, d. 02-Jul-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 45, Space 12
Smith, Bernard Leroy, b. 11-May-1916, d. 01-Aug-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 36, Space 1
Smith, Bertha Ellen, d. 20-Apr-1973, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx, Space 10
Smith, Betty Lou, b. 02-May-1929, d. 29-Nov-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 8, Space 6
Smith, Bine Josiah, d. 05-Nov-1973, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 7xx, Space 7
Smith, Blanche Belle, d. 28-Feb-1978, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 4xx, Space 5
Smith, Brandon J., d. 27-Nov-1972, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 2Bx, Space 1
Smith, Carrie Mae, b. 17-Jun-1909, d. 21-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1101, Space 1
Smith, Chanel Marie, d. 23-Sep-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 38, Space 6
Smith, Charles Earl Jr., d. 13-Aug-1983, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 5xx, Space 2
Smith, Charles Earl Sr., b. 25-Mar-1942, d. 21-Sep-2000, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 5xx, Space 2
Smith, Charles Eugene, b. 20-May-1920, d. 03-Feb-1987, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 12xx, Space 10
Smith, Charles W., b. 02-Feb-1910, d. 11-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1633, Space 1
Smith, Chester, b. 05-Jul-1921, d. 12-Jul-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 46 B, Space 1
Smith, Chester Francis, d. 28-Aug-1974, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Ax, Space 7
Smith, Christian R., b. 08-Aug-1986, d. 08-Aug-1986, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 43, Space 12
Smith, Clare Raymond, d. 27-Nov-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 18xx, Space 2
Smith, Clark, b. 16-Nov-1911, d. 11-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 524, Space 1
Smith, Clayton Lewis, b. 18-Mar-1928, d. 28-Sep-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 245, Space 1
Smith, Clayton Nathanial, b. 19-Jan-1896, d. 18-Feb-1990, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Bx, Space 3
Smith, Daniel Murdock, d. 10-Aug-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 12xx, Space 8
Smith, David Wilford, b. 07-Feb-1945, d. 13-Dec-2006, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 77, Space 6
Smith, Dawn P., b. 23-Aug-1958, d. 19-May-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 1
Smith, Dawna Jean, b. 17-Nov-1939, d. 01-Mar-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 54, Space 4
Smith, Deloris J., b. 17-Aug-1930, d. 14-Feb-1998, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 2Ax, Space 10
Smith, Dillon D., b. 07-Feb-1996, d. 07-Feb-1996, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 8
Smith, Donald A., b. 10-Sep-1908, d. 12-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1099, Space 1
Smith, Donald Francis, b. 04-Mar-1931, d. 08-Jun-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 53, Space 9
Smith, Donald L., b. 05-Jan-1926, d. 22-Feb-1989, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 14xx, Space 9
Smith, Doris Shaw, d. 21-Jun-1984, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 3xx, Space 1
Smith, Dorothy E., b. 10-Nov-1918, d. 23-May-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1862, Space 1
Smith, Dudley Gene, b. 07-Jan-1931, d. 27-Jun-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 24, Space 2
Smith, Edward Burton, b. 17-Jan-1899, d. 28-Apr-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 6
Smith, Edward Dexter, b. 04-Oct-1899, d. 28-Jan-1990, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 23xx A, Space 10
Smith, Eileen Brenda, b. 01-Aug-1932, d. 16-Dec-1998, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 84, Space 2
Smith, Eleanor, b. 15-Oct-1929, d. 05-Mar-2010, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 79, Space 3
Smith, Elizabeth Ann, b. 08-Apr-1965, d. 12-Jul-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 61, Space 10
Smith, Ellen L., b. 24-Mar-1921, d. 04-Jun-1985, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 12xx, Space 10
Smith, Emma F., b. 29-Sep-1927, d. 08-Feb-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 382, Space 1
Smith, Ernest Dalton, b. 01-Feb-1929, d. 23-Apr-2006, Section NG, Block D, Lot 416, Space 1
Smith, Ethel E., d. 03-Nov-1978, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Ax, Space 1
Smith, Florence Hughes, d. 16-Nov-1982, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Bx, Space 2
Smith, Florence L., b. 24-Mar-1931, d. 05-May-1990, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 14xx, Space 8
Smith, Florence Welty, b. 28-Aug-1901, d. 14-Apr-1991, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Smith, Floy A., b. 28-Oct-1899, d. 28-Apr-1996, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 23xx B, Space 10
Smith, Frances M., b. 22-Sep-1902, d. 07-Feb-2000, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 6
Smith, Fred, b. 29-Jul-1914, d. 10-Feb-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1490, Space 1
Smith, Frederick Randall, b. 10-Dec-1954, d. 20-May-1996, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 9xx, Space 9
Smith, Frederick Rutter, b. 21-Aug-1928, d. 15-May-2000, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 4xx, Space 5
Smith, Gail Darlene, b. 01-Jan-1985, d. 15-Nov-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 578, Space 1
Smith, George Richard, d. 20-Apr-1985, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 2xx, Space 2
Smith, Gertrude D., b. 12-Jun-1906, d. 03-Oct-1986, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Smith, Grey, b. 21-Jan-1948, d. 25-Oct-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 32, Space 9
Smith, Harold Leland, b. 03-Jun-1917, d. 24-Jun-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 5, Space 11
Smith, Harold Phillip, b. 15-Apr-1928, d. 18-Dec-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 39 A, Space 8
Smith, Helen C., d. 08-Dec-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 14xx, Space 10
Smith, Helyn Corine, b. 22-Aug-1913, d. 26-May-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 899, Space 1
Smith, Irene K., b. 20-Mar-1904, d. 18-Mar-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 433, Space 1
Smith, Irene M., b. 09-Apr-1908, d. 15-Aug-2006, Section NG, Block B, Lot 220, Space 1
Smith, Isabelle Hepburn, b. 27-Dec-1898, d. 02-Dec-1986, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 2xx, Space 1
Smith, Isabelle Shirley, b. 11-Jul-1928, d. 29-Jun-1994, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 10
Smith, Jacquelyn E., d. 07-Jul-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 3xx, Space 5
Smith, James C., d. 02-Nov-1976, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Smith, James Leroy, b. 05-Jan-1939, d. 22-Nov-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 37, Space 6
Smith, Jeannette E., b. 21-Dec-1926, d. 14-Feb-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1514, Space 1
Smith, Jimmie Leon, b. 21-Mar-1933, d. 21-Feb-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 10
Smith, Jordan Renee, b. 25-Nov-1992, d. 25-Nov-1992, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 28, Space 4
Smith, Karen Lea, b. 23-Jun-1961, d. 23-Jul-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 6, Space 8
Smith, Katherine J., d. 28-May-1981, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 20xx B, Space 7
Smith, Larry A., b. 09-Dec-1938, d. 17-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1492, Space 1
Smith, Laurel Lee, b. 24-Jan-1950, d. 31-Jul-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 12, Space 4
Smith, Lavern, b. 09-Nov-1933, d. 25-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 629, Space 1
Smith, Lois M., b. 12-Feb-1918, d. 21-Feb-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 6, Space 9
Smith, Lorraine Marie, b. 13-Dec-1947, d. 17-Jul-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 900, Space 1
Smith, Lucy Bella, d. 17-Sep-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 5xx, Space 7
Smith, Luella Lillian, d. 16-Jan-1972, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 7xx, Space 6
Smith, Luke Nathaniel, d. 21-Jul-1979, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 15Ax, Space 6
Smith, Marianne, b. 08-Nov-1940, d. 20-Aug-2010, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 81, Space 12
Smith, Marilyn Theresa, b. 24-Feb-1933, d. 06-Apr-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 46 B, Space 1
Smith, Marjorie F., b. 25-Jan-1918, d. 20-Dec-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 722, Space 1
Smith, Marshall Lamar, d. 28-Apr-1970, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Ax, Space 2
Smith, Mary Edna, d. 12-May-1977, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 13xx, Space 3
Smith, Maxine Maureen, b. 30-Nov-1918, d. 07-Oct-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 5, Space 11
Smith, Merle E., d. 10-Mar-1982, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Smith, Michael Ralph, b. 11-May-1964, d. 06-Aug-2006, Section CS, Lot 62, Space 4
Smith, Michele Velunsy, b. 24-Sep-1914, d. 27-May-2003, Section NG, Block B, Lot 133, Space 1
Smith, Norman Denny, b. 23-Nov-1961, d. 05-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 3, Space 9
Smith, Octavia Infant, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14Bx, Space 6
Smith, Oki, b. 25-Oct-1950, d. 06-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 24xx B, Space 5
Smith, Ottole Louise, b. 18-Nov-1929, d. 02-Feb-1989, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 31xx, Space 7
Smith, Page Robert, b. 10-Dec-1938, d. 18-Nov-2002, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 1xx, Space 7
Smith, Patricia A., b. 11-May-1952, d. 20-Mar-1986, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 1
Smith, Paul James, d. 25-Nov-1970, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx, Space 11
Smith, Pauline, b. 07-Aug-1903, d. 22-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1718, Space 1
Smith, Philip Aloysius, b. 28-Jul-1932, d. 31-May-2006, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 40, Space 3
Smith, Philip Aloysius III, b. 28-Jul-1962, d. 21-Jan-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 40, Space 4
Smith, Ray, d. 26-Nov-1976, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 16xx, Space 5
Smith, Raymond Clark Jr., b. 01-Apr-1925, d. 13-Sep-1980, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 31xx, Space 8
Smith, Reginald P., b. 14-Sep-1921, d. 13-Feb-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 54, Space 9
Smith, Reve B., d. 30-Aug-1974, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 14Ax, Space 6
Smith, Robert Harvey, d. 09-Mar-1977, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 3xx, Space 1
Smith, Robert J., b. 06-Jun-1924, d. 08-Apr-1996, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Smith, Robert Lamar, b. 26-Feb-1929, d. 14-Jan-1994, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Smith, Robert Warren, d. 28-Dec-1974, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 12xx, Space 12
Smith, Roger Dean, d. 20-Dec-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 11xx, Space 10
Smith, Ronald Craig, b. 27-Jan-1961, d. 27-Jul-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 32, Space 5
Smith, Ronald Jermaine, b. 20-Dec-1973, d. 27-May-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 76, Space 1
Smith, Russell James, b. 01-Sep-1910, d. 19-Apr-1990, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 8
Smith, Shayna Noelle, d. 14-Jul-1999, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 55, Space 12
Smith, Sylvia, b. 11-Nov-1936, d. 08-Dec-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 57, Space 6
Smith, T. L., b. 16-Aug-1911, d. 04-Feb-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 583, Space 1
Smith, Thomas L., b. 30-Dec-1944, d. 23-Nov-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1923, Space 1
Smith, Thomas Scott, b. 02-Oct-1922, d. 27-Sep-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2, Space 9
Smith, Timothy Jon, b. 11-Jul-1948, d. 12-Mar-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 60, Space 7
Smith, Timothy Scott, b. 29-Jan-1953, d. 07-Sep-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 79, Space 1
Smith, Toni Patricia, b. 25-Feb-1942, d. 10-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 86, Space 5
Smith, Toyatta Monique, d. 31-Jan-1972, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 1xx, Space 12
Smith, Truman Theodore, d. 10-Jun-1974, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 4xx, Space 4
Smith, Virgina Harding, b. 09-Nov-1917, d. 18-Jul-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 630, Space 1
Smith, Vivian Emma, b. 03-Jun-1899, d. 13-Apr-1997, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Ax, Space 6
Smith, Vivian Mary, b. 03-Sep-1918, d. 12-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 528, Space 1
Smith, Walter Charles, b. 10-Nov-1907, d. 30-Mar-2001, Section NG, Block B, Lot 220, Space 1
Smith, William Henry, b. 28-Dec-1920, d. 18-Sep-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 1
Smithson, Vera R., b. 17-May-1909, d. 30-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 8
Smuland, Kenneth L., b. 09-Nov-1944, d. 02-Apr-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1931, Space 1
Smutz, Verne L., b. 15-Apr-1935, d. 26-May-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 247, Space 3
Smutz, Frances I., b. 08-May-1905, d. 17-Oct-1998, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 27, Space 4
Smutz, Layton Scott, b. 14-Jan-1904, d. 12-Jan-1994, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 27, Space 3
Snader, Barbara, b. 23-Jan-1927, d. 25-Nov-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1885, Space 1
Snell, Leota Ellen, b. 17-Jul-1908, d. 20-Mar-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 813, Space 1
Snider, Rosa Morota, b. 11-Oct-1940, d. 31-May-2008, Section CS, Lot 44, Space 7
Snijdewind, Judy Ann, b. 16-Mar-1962, d. 03-Mar-2002, Section NG, Block D, Lot 445, Space 1
Snow, Reginal Eugene, d. 31-Jul-1985, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 37xx, Space 4
Snow, Viola Mae, b. 05-Aug-1920, d. 04-Jan-2001, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 37xx, Space 5
Snowden, Harry, b. 11-Feb-1928, d. 19-May-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 8
Snowden, Nell, b. 03-Aug-1926, d. 25-Jan-2015, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 10xx, Space 1
Snowden, Ruby Jean, b. 22-Dec-1923, d. 11-Mar-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 8
Snowden, Tom Lyle, b. 20-Aug-1918, d. 29-Mar-1992, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 10xx, Space 2
Snyder, Mark Francis, b. 02-Jan-1955, d. 16-Feb-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 166, Space 9B
Snyder, Bonnie Rae, b. 01-Apr-1929, d. 27-Feb-2014, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 78 A, Space 11
Snyder, Charlotte Victoria, d. 11-Jan-1984, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 3xx, Space 9
Snyder, Edward George, d. 10-Oct-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Snyder, Infant, d. 07-Aug-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 18xx B, Space 6
Snyder, Monnie Belle, b. 01-Jan-1880, d. 02-Nov-1980, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 19xx, Space 10
Snyder, Rose, b. 10-Sep-1923, d. 26-Nov-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 45, Space 9
Snyder, Stephen Glay, b. 30-Oct-1949, d. 28-Feb-2007, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 78 B, Space 11
Sobhi, Mohtaram Khanom, b. 15-Jun-1916, d. 29-Aug-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 80, Space 11
Soccorso, Joseph, b. 20-Mar-1947, d. 12-Jul-2000, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 9, Space 1
Soderstrom, Christina N., b. 06-Dec-1974, d. 28-Jan-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 63, Space 5
Sofalvi, Maria, b. 23-Jul-1956, d. 04-May-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 214, Space 2
Sohaei, Esmat, b. 05-Feb-1912, d. 15-Dec-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 14, Space 5
Sohaei, Jalil, b. 12-Apr-1899, d. 17-Oct-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 14, Space 6
Sohaei, Sirous (Cyrus Shaw), b. 05-Aug-1932, d. 09-May-2011, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 2A
Soheili, Batoul, b. 10-Oct-1917, d. 18-Jun-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 150, Space 1
Sohrabi, Mansoor, b. 22-Apr-1936, d. 25-Sep-2008, Section CS, Lot 67, Space 4
Sohrabi-Khiabani, Mohammadhassan, b. 24-May-1933, d. 24-Sep-2012, Section PV, Lot 222, Space 9
Sokolow, Esther, b. 01-Apr-1902, d. 13-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 523, Space 1
Solan, Margaret, b. 13-Jul-1921, d. 03-Dec-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1567, Space 1
Solar, Adam Orr, b. 19-Apr-1962, d. 07-Jul-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 253, Space 5
Solari, Janet, d. 16-Jun-1977, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 16xx, Space 3
Soleimani-Nejad, Homay, b. 27-Oct-1930, d. 25-Dec-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 98, Space 6
Soleimanpour, Mohammad, b. 25-Jun-1944, d. 19-May-2010, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 78, Space 9
Soley, Lynn, b. 02-Jun-1943, d. 17-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 748, Space 1
Soleymani, Razieh Karimi, b. 08-Jun-1913, d. 03-Mar-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 72, Space 9
Solid, Sheldon Harvey, b. 21-Jul-1946, d. 29-Jul-2010, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 44, Space 7
Soliman, Loutfi Soliman, b. 04-Nov-1932, d. 16-Oct-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 65, Space 12
Soliman, Fakary Wahba, b. 30-Jul-1937, d. 09-Apr-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 69, Space 12
Solis, Dario Moreno, b. 29-Jul-1938, d. 01-May-1999, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 12
Soliz, Rita Irene, b. 28-Sep-1936, d. 08-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1034, Space 1
Soll, Richard Carl, b. 22-Jan-1923, d. 29-Jun-2015, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 43, Space 1
Soll, Shirley Jean, b. 29-Oct-1924, d. 04-Jan-2013, Section CS, Lot 95, Space 6B
Soll, Audrey Louise, b. 01-Dec-1923, d. 29-Jan-2015, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 43, Space 2
Solomon, Albert, b. 12-Aug-1903, d. 12-Nov-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1715, Space 1
Solon, Benedicta C., b. 06-May-1927, d. 21-Aug-2006, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 302, Space 6
Soloviev, Ivan, b. 14-Jan-1922, d. 16-Jun-2014, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 77, Space 6
Solovieva, Olga, b. 02-Mar-1920, d. 19-Mar-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 77, Space 6
Soltani, Bita, b. 16-Sep-1966, d. 02-Apr-2006, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 4xx A, Space 7
Soltani, Hassan, b. 06-Mar-1931, d. 22-Jun-1997, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 138, Space 2
Soltani, Nima, b. 27-May-1977, d. 08-May-2011, Section PV, Lot 126, Space 1
Soltanmoradi, Afsaneh, b. 03-Sep-1965, d. 22-Oct-2013, Section PV, Lot 148, Space 5
Solway, Bernard, b. 19-Dec-1925, d. 28-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1756, Space 1
Somerville, James Watson, b. 15-Jun-1911, d. 27-Dec-1991, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 14Ax, Space 7
Somerville, Violet Christine, d. 10-Apr-1984, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 14Ax, Space 7
Somoya, Christopher, b. 21-May-1967, d. 19-Apr-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 10, Space 3
Sondakh, Ludwig, b. 07-May-1965, d. 12-Feb-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 29, Space 4
Song, Ming Qi, b. 04-Mar-1931, d. 11-Oct-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 37 A, Space 9
Song, Wen Fong, b. 07-Sep-1925, d. 22-Sep-1992, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 4xx A, Space 6
Sonnenberg, Otto Richard, b. 30-Jul-1908, d. 14-Feb-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 855, Space 1
Sonntag, Hazel Augusta, b. 12-Aug-1924, d. 28-Feb-2004, Section NG, Block C, Lot 242, Space 1
Soper, Philip Richard, b. 23-Jul-1927, d. 07-May-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1981, Space 1
Sorbie, Georgina, d. 08-Mar-1978, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10Bx, Space 1
Sorbie, James Cullen, d. 04-Sep-1985, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10Bx, Space 1
Soreboe, Robert Bjarne, b. 26-Dec-1929, d. 21-Nov-2010, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 17xx, Space 9
Soreboe, Bjarne Ingolf, d. 16-May-1972, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 17xx, Space 10
Soreboe, Marie M., b. 15-Sep-1906, d. 07-Jan-1989, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 17xx, Space 9
Sorensen, Richard Allen, b. 14-Oct-1941, d. 18-Dec-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 48, Space 8
Sorensen, Celeste L., b. 21-Mar-1947, d. 04-Mar-2013, Section CS, Lot 92, Space 10
Sorensen, Alda Martha, d. 27-Jun-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 41xx, Space 2
Sorensen, Bernice Lillian, d. 22-Dec-1974, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13xx, Space 11
Sorensen, Johanna Marie, d. 05-Oct-1981, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10xx, Space 8
Sorensen, Marvin C., b. 14-Dec-1904, d. 06-Jun-1991, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 41xx, Space 2
Sorensen, Susan Maurine, b. 08-May-1957, d. 03-Mar-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 49, Space 2
Sorg, Ivan E., b. 20-Apr-1921, d. 04-Jun-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1788, Space 1
Sosa, Jose DeJesus, b. 24-Aug-1999, d. 24-Aug-1999, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 41, Space 2
Sossaman, Roy Kenneth, b. 30-Sep-1933, d. 09-Mar-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 70, Space 1
Sotelo, Felipe Valenzuela, d. 31-Jan-1982, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18xx, Space 6
Sotelo-Delgado, Alejandro, b. 10-Aug-2000, d. 04-Oct-2014, Section PV, Lot 63, Space 6
Soto, Frank, b. 14-Mar-1955, d. 29-Oct-2012, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 294, Space 1
Soto, Narno, d. 04-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 23xx, Space 3
Soto, Norman, b. 07-Mar-1946, d. 06-Jul-2014, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 51, Space 5B
Soulati, Nasser, b. 25-Dec-1925, d. 14-May-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 59, Space 10
Souresrafil, Ali, b. 10-Dec-1936, d. 16-Dec-2006, Section CS, Lot 109, Space 5
Southkashan, Yousef, b. 23-Mar-1928, d. 12-May-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 295, Space 3
Southwick, Treresa, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 13xx, Space 1
Souza, Deolinda Duarte, b. 21-Sep-1900, d. 17-Oct-1986, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 14xx, Space 4
Souza, Jack, d. 01-Jun-1977, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 14xx, Space 4
Soverns, Michael Scott, b. 01-Apr-1968, d. 03-Apr-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 24, Space 8
Sowers, Norman Joseph, b. 17-Nov-1909, d. 11-Aug-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 414, Space 1
Spafford, Alva C., Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Ax, Space 8
Spafford, Roma L., Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Ax, Space 7
Spahr, Joanna Marie, b. 17-Apr-1909, d. 10-Oct-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 415, Space 1
Spanberger, Yolanda, d. 09-Jul-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 25xx, Space 2
Sparks, Dale W., d. 06-Dec-1983, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 20xx, Space 3
Sparks, Jean Gleam Charley, b. 22-May-1904, d. 07-Feb-1999, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 16, Space 7
Sparks, Loren M., b. 20-Aug-1901, d. 18-May-1992, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 16, Space 8
Sparks, Ruby E., b. 13-Jul-1914, d. 26-Apr-2000, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 20xx, Space 4
Sparling, Rachel Mary, d. 18-Mar-1977, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 1xx, Space 10
Spaulding, Keith Hugh, b. 15-May-1931, d. 14-Jul-2001, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 8
Speake, Jeanette Hope, b. 07-Jul-1919, d. 05-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 978, Space 1
Speaker, Dorothy Lorraine, d. 30-Nov-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 24xx, Space 5
Spear, Clarence, d. 12-Feb-1974, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 1xx, Space 1
Spear, Dollie E., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 12xx, Space 2
Spears, Gertrude E., b. 04-Jun-1913, d. 15-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1442, Space 1
Spears, Harry, d. 16-Jul-1976, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 21xx, Space 5
Spears, Robert William, b. 27-Dec-1914, d. 23-Jul-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 485, Space 1
Speas, Carolyn Mae, b. 24-Jun-1938, d. 17-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 32, Space 1
Specht, Celia, b. 31-May-1915, d. 30-Mar-1985, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 20xx, Space 6
Specht, Clarence Howard, b. 02-May-1910, d. 08-Sep-1993, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 20xx, Space 6
Spector, Bertha Karpf, b. 25-Dec-1907, d. 06-Sep-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 8, Space 3
Spector, Harry, b. 03-Jun-1902, d. 17-Dec-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 8, Space 3
Speer, Ellie F., b. 28-Sep-1908, d. 13-Nov-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 33, Space 10
Speer, Richard Donnelly, b. 16-Jul-1912, d. 25-Jul-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1419, Space 1
Speicher, Elizabeth Claire, b. 29-Dec-1920, d. 22-Jun-2012, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 38xx, Space 2
Speicher, Stephen Scott, b. 10-Nov-1957, d. 19-Feb-2009, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 15Ax, Space 6B
Speicher, Robert Ray, b. 15-Mar-1921, d. 22-Oct-1993, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 38xx, Space 2
Speicher, Robert William, b. 28-Jun-1952, d. 21-Jan-2005, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 32xx, Space 8
Spektor, Isaac Iosifovich, b. 27-Oct-1937, d. 12-Nov-2012, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 60, Space 3B
Spektor, Mikhail J., b. 07-Nov-1932, d. 28-Aug-2005, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 60 A, Space 4
Spellmeyer, Amanda Jade, b. 18-Jun-1990, d. 18-Jun-1990, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 36, Space 2
Spence, David Alan, b. 17-Aug-1945, d. 21-Jun-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 3 A, Space 12
Spencer, John Martin, b. 27-May-1935, d. 26-May-2010, Section NG, Block B, Lot 136, Space 1
Spencer, Maxine Rose, b. 21-Nov-1923, d. 24-Aug-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 80, Space 1
Spencer, Eloise Ruth, b. 28-Feb-1923, d. 25-Sep-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 39, Space 5B
Spencer, Cecil May, b. 01-Jul-1901, d. 25-Feb-1986, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 14xx, Space 12
Spencer, Crystal, b. 19-Aug-1986, d. 30-Nov-1986, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 56, Space 7
Spencer, Mark Carleton, d. 07-Aug-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 14xx, Space 12
Spencer, Richard O., b. 06-Dec-1915, d. 14-Oct-2000, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 39 B, Space 5
Spencer, Walter R., b. 29-Aug-1921, d. 10-Jul-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 80, Space 1
Spernak, Delphine Claire, b. 22-Jan-1933, d. 16-Aug-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 45, Space 5
Spernak, Steve, b. 11-May-1924, d. 08-Feb-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 45, Space 6
Sperry, Jessie Arnold, b. 02-Nov-1932, d. 19-Jun-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 16, Space 11
Speth, Jerry LaVerne, b. 05-Nov-1964, d. 08-Jan-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 37, Space 10
Spidell, Sarah, b. 31-Dec-1898, d. 11-May-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 16xx, Space 4
Spidle, Marjorie Ann, b. 15-Apr-1920, d. 28-Nov-2009, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 30, Space 3
Spidle, Robert, b. 06-May-1922, d. 20-Mar-1987, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 30, Space 3
Spiegel, Samuel Charles, b. 07-Sep-1899, d. 15-Jul-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 707, Space 1
Spiegelman, Mildred C., b. 17-Jan-1914, d. 19-Apr-2012, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 20, Space 5
Spiegelman, Stanley T., b. 18-Sep-1910, d. 12-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 20, Space 5
Spiers, Douglas J. A. Sr., d. 30-Nov-1973, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 9xx, Space 2
Spilman, Betty Lou, b. 16-Oct-1926, d. 28-May-2010, Section PV, Lot 22, Space 12
Spinat, Maureen Joyce, b. 17-Aug-1947, d. 07-Dec-2012, Section PV, Lot 147, Space 2
Spindler, Joyce L, b. 23-Feb-1950, d. 08-May-2010, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 36, Space 6
Spinka, Hazel B., b. 24-Oct-1909, d. 20-Dec-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1520, Space 1
Spinn, Malia Lauren, b. 13-May-1993, d. 04-Mar-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 14, Space 10
Spirn, Anne C., b. 05-Dec-1910, d. 18-Sep-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1863, Space 1
Spitz, Evelyn Koch, b. 10-Jul-1913, d. 28-Jan-2013, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx B, Space 3
Spoden, Rodney Matson, b. 15-Aug-1919, d. 23-Feb-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1603, Space 1
Spoor, Gladys C., b. 01-May-1901, d. 23-Sep-1997, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 6xx, Space 1
Spoor, Grover Collins, d. 20-Jul-1973, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 6xx, Space 2
Spousta, Mary Mildred, b. 17-Dec-1926, d. 18-Jun-1991, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 17xx, Space 2
Sprague, Florence Elsie, b. 31-Jan-1925, d. 21-Sep-2006, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1xx, Space 3
Sprague, Jeanne E., d. 08-Sep-1974, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1xx, Space 3
Sprague, Olivette Howard, b. 04-Aug-1917, d. 14-Jan-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 12, Space 10
Sprague, William T., b. 19-May-1912, d. 13-May-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 12, Space 10
Spranca, Alaina Burton, b. 13-Oct-1998, d. 13-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1022, Space 1
Sprankle, Joseph Allen Jr., b. 01-Nov-1914, d. 11-Feb-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 365, Space 1
Spring, Alexandria, b. 11-Oct-1914, d. 25-Nov-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 39, Space 10
Springer, Mabel T, b. 11-Sep-1906, d. 27-Apr-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1768, Space 1
Sprouse, Karl T., b. 05-Oct-1947, d. 07-Jan-1993, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 22, Space 9
Spurlock, Beaulah Belle, b. 29-Nov-1915, d. 05-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1031, Space 1
St.Clair, Tyler Christian, b. 31-May-1982, d. 06-Apr-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 68, Space 4
St.Clair, Vincent Arron, b. 20-Apr-1918, d. 14-Aug-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 741, Space 1
St.Germain, Thomas Phillip, b. 31-May-1918, d. 21-May-1994, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 25xx, Space 3
St.Hilaire, Dolores Joan, b. 27-Aug-1930, d. 02-Sep-1993, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 27, Space 1
St.Hilaire, Ida, b. 02-May-1891, d. 13-May-1960, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 14, Space 12
St.Hilaire, Louis Philip, b. 21-Feb-1927, d. 24-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 27, Space 1
St.Hilaire, Philip, b. 05-Aug-1890, d. 09-Oct-1966, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 14, Space 12
St.John, Dorothy Jean, d. 21-Mar-1981, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 14xx, Space 10
St.John, James Leonard, d. 21-Dec-1972, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 11xx, Space 6
St.John, Ruth L., d. 12-Aug-1982, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 11xx, Space 7
Stables, Jeanne Marie, b. 10-Apr-1927, d. 21-Feb-2007, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 32, Space 1
Stacey, Joseph Melvin, b. 30-Aug-1918, d. 29-May-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 22 A, Space 7
Stadler, Dorothy Lonnie, b. 18-Jul-1918, d. 23-Feb-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 22, Space 11
Stadler, Eugene Joseph, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3xx, Space 2
Stadler, Florence Beatrice, d. 22-Dec-1981, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3xx, Space 3
Stadler, George E., b. 16-Dec-1917, d. 30-Oct-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 22, Space 12
Stadnyk, Eugene, b. 05-Dec-1915, d. 06-Sep-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 2, Space 7
Stadnyk, Maria, b. 08-Aug-1921, d. 01-Jul-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 2, Space 7
Stagg, Bret R., d. 07-Nov-1976, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 15xx, Space 5
Stahl, Helen Rae, b. 12-Mar-1921, d. 16-Feb-2014, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 4, Space 4
Stahl, Herbert M., b. 23-Aug-1914, d. 14-Oct-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 4, Space 3
Stahl, Mary Edith, b. 27-Jun-1901, d. 01-Feb-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 352, Space 1
Stahlhuth, Arthur W., d. 05-Jul-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Stahlhuth, Mayme S., b. 20-Mar-1894, d. 26-Dec-1993, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 5xx, Space 9
Staib, Joyce Marie, b. 19-Jun-1933, d. 26-Apr-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2076, Space 1
Stalcup, R. J., d. 11-Jan-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 3xx, Space 9
Stall, Linda Helen, b. 11-Jan-1950, d. 17-Apr-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 128, Space 10
Stall, Justin David, b. 30-Aug-1990, d. 10-Oct-1990, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 38, Space 4
Stalman, Linwood Ernest, b. 12-Dec-1926, d. 30-Sep-1997, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 37, Space 1
Stamps, Marie, b. 17-Aug-1910, d. 02-Dec-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 82, Space 1
Stams, Alphonse Max, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 11xx, Space 1
Stamwitz, Shirley B., b. 12-Jun-1920, d. 29-Nov-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 438, Space 1
Stanberry, William Jasper, d. 20-Mar-1977, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 13xx, Space 11
Stange, Olive Rose AKA Burns, d. 16-Nov-1979, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 20xx, Space 8
Stannard, Harry Walter, d. 26-Sep-1979, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Stannard, Janet V., d. 21-Oct-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 8xx, Space 3
Stanton, Louis, b. 14-Mar-1905, d. 04-Aug-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 282, Space 1
Stanton, Ray A., b. 05-Dec-1919, d. 08-May-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1, Space 8
Stanuszek, Gregory Alan, b. 31-Dec-1971, d. 22-Jan-2008, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 2xx, Space 2
Stanuszek, Ronald Lee, b. 02-Sep-1937, d. 22-Jul-1993, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 6xx, Space 4
Stapleton, Ronald Francis, b. 16-Jun-1951, d. 17-Apr-2015, Section PV, Lot 164, Space 6A
Stark, Mary Ruth, b. 13-Mar-1948, d. 05-Jul-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 20
Stark, Frank Monroa, b. 21-Oct-1909, d. 25-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 740, Space 1
Starkey, Charles Otis, d. 14-Dec-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 42xx, Space 1
Starkey, Donna Louise, d. 15-Nov-1984, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 42xx, Space 2
Starks, Alice Maude, b. 04-Jun-1902, d. 15-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 529, Space 1
Starks, Aubrey Leroy, b. 28-Jun-1947, d. 09-Nov-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1522, Space 1
Starner, I. Foster, d. 29-Jun-1972, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 11xx, Space 10
Starner, Leona W., b. 26-Oct-1915, d. 21-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1604, Space 1
Starns, Louise Alice, b. 07-May-1911, d. 13-Dec-2012, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 13, Space 5
Starr, Paul William, b. 12-Feb-1948, d. 26-Apr-2015, Section CS, Lot 147, Space 1
Startzer, Ralph Bland, b. 21-Oct-1938, d. 25-Mar-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 8, Space 11
Startzer, Christian Ralph, b. 03-Apr-1993, d. 14-Sep-1993, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 21, Space 5
Startzer, Sylvia Jane, b. 19-Jun-1934, d. 29-Jul-1988, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 2xx, Space 1
Stasoff, William John, b. 19-May-1941, d. 23-Apr-1998, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 37, Space 10
Stavridis, Anastasia, b. 05-May-1930, d. 17-Dec-2006, Section CS, Lot 32, Space 11
Stavrou, John H., b. 20-Dec-1928, d. 18-Feb-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 92, Space 5
Stavrou, Olga, b. 05-May-1929, d. 16-Dec-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 92, Space 5
Stawinski, Richard Benjamin, b. 08-Sep-1947, d. 01-Jan-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 75, Space 1
Stearns, Daniel Dean, d. 13-Feb-1972, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 19xx, Space 1
Stebbins, Gweneth Hughes, b. 08-Aug-1941, d. 10-Oct-2013, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 101, Space 1
Stebbins, Donald Alan, b. 08-Feb-1935, d. 07-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 101, Space 1
Steed, Richard Thomas, d. 29-Nov-1978, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 7xx, Space 6
Steel, Marilyn Ann, b. 08-Dec-1946, d. 23-May-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 57, Space 2
Steele, Barbara Adams, b. 05-Jan-1902, d. 31-Aug-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 374, Space 1
Steele, James Allen, b. 20-May-1995, d. 20-May-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 23, Space 7
Stefanis, Anastasia, b. 26-Jan-1902, d. 12-Jun-1983, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 13xx, Space 1
Steffens, Cary, b. 24-Oct-1913, d. 07-Feb-1997, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 12xx, Space 2
Steffens, William Charles Jr., b. 08-Jul-1914, d. 15-Jun-1986, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 12xx, Space 2
Stegall, Christopher Jon, d. 01-Apr-1983, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 27xx, Space 9
Steigerwald, Kyle M., b. 07-Jul-1955, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 10, Space 12
Steiman, Arron Lewis, b. 09-Sep-1965, d. 22-Sep-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1996, Space 1
Stein, Eric R, b. 31-Aug-1978, d. 31-Jul-2015, Section CS, Lot 45, Space 6B
Stein, Reuven Vasile, b. 17-Feb-1940, d. 15-Jun-2014, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 5xx, Space 9
Stein, Cleonne S., b. 22-Mar-1929, d. 03-Oct-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1334, Space 1
Stein, Elaine Frances, b. 19-Jan-1925, d. 23-May-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 48, Space 4
Stein, Howard Morton, b. 10-Apr-1921, d. 25-Mar-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 15, Space 1
Stein, Leon Herman, b. 21-Oct-1920, d. 30-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 463, Space 1
Stein, William Herman, b. 06-Jan-1917, d. 07-Apr-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 48, Space 4
Stein, Yvette Nona, b. 04-Jan-1910, d. 21-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1148, Space 1
Steinbek, Alice P., b. 24-Nov-1906, d. 23-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1264, Space 1
Steinberg, Herman L.J., b. 23-Dec-1911, d. 29-Dec-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1864, Space 1
Steinfeld, Robert, b. 06-May-1924, d. 08-Apr-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 51, Space 2
Steinhoff, Marjorie Ann, b. 21-Sep-1956, d. 09-Aug-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 55, Space 7
Steinmayr, Walter Joseph, b. 06-Oct-1953, d. 02-Jun-2008, Section CS, Lot 24, Space 9
Stell, John Michael, b. 17-Jun-1945, d. 26-Dec-1993, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 4 B, Space 3
Stember, Joseph A., b. 23-Nov-1924, d. 07-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1865, Space 1
Stenning, Ronald Clifton, b. 02-Aug-1917, d. 04-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 17, Space 2
Stenstrom, Jeffrey D., b. 10-Nov-1975, d. 24-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 43, Space 2
Stenstrom, Milton, b. 20-Jan-1920, d. 24-Jul-2009, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 43, Space 7
Stenstrom, Stella M., b. 14-Jan-1918, d. 21-Dec-2006, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 43, Space 7
Stepanian, Atom, b. 22-Aug-1935, d. 14-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 15
Stephens, Margaret Ellen, b. 27-Mar-1920, d. 13-Sep-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 979, Space 1
Stephenson, Carol June, b. 20-Oct-1938, d. 08-May-2010, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 78 B, Space 1
Stephenson, Charlotte Kimber, b. 04-Apr-1914, d. 24-Apr-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 12, Space 2
Stephenson, Joe D., b. 16-Jun-1913, d. 30-Sep-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 23, Space 3
Stephenson, Mildred T., b. 07-Jan-1928, d. 04-Oct-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 23, Space 4
Stephenson, Robert B., b. 09-May-1910, d. 21-May-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 12, Space 2
Stephenson, William Irwin, b. 21-Aug-1930, d. 19-Jun-2007, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 78 B, Space 1
Steplock, George, b. 20-Nov-1932, d. 27-Sep-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 41, Space 7
Sterlin, Larry Oid, b. 02-May-1940, d. 05-Sep-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 58, Space 4
Stern, Barbara Jean, b. 10-Jan-1929, d. 12-Jul-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 34 A, Space 12
Stevens, Mary Ann, b. 27-Apr-1934, d. 13-Mar-2014, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 55, Space 5
Stevens, Mildred Geraldine, b. 09-Mar-1916, d. 31-Aug-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 4, Space 32
Stevens, Thelma J., b. 29-Jul-1925, d. 06-Apr-2010, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 72, Space 5
Stevens, Rudy Priest, b. 07-Nov-1923, d. 05-Nov-2014, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 6xx, Space 6
Stevens, Clarence Sanford, b. 21-Jun-1918, d. 27-Nov-2015, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 53, Space 4
Stevens, Carrol Leroy, d. 10-Feb-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 11xx, Space 11
Stevens, Christine Ann, b. 05-Dec-1908, d. 24-Dec-2000, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 22, Space 5
Stevens, Ella M., d. 21-Feb-1979, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 5xx, Space 10
Stevens, George Washington, d. 27-May-1983, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 5xx, Space 2
Stevens, Grace Margaret, b. 18-Feb-1916, d. 06-Oct-1992, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 10xx, Space 6
Stevens, Helen, b. 16-Aug-1913, d. 08-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 53, Space 4
Stevens, Henry M., d. 19-May-1974, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 6xx, Space 6
Stevens, James H., b. 16-Aug-1907, d. 30-Dec-1987, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 22, Space 5
Stevens, Mae S., b. 13-Mar-1907, d. 28-Aug-1986, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Stevens, Milo B., b. 04-Jun-1885, d. 26-Mar-1959, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 5xx, Space 9
Stevens, Robby Jean, b. 03-Jun-1933, d. 27-Aug-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 55, Space 6
Stevens, Robert W., b. 07-Sep-1922, d. 12-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1726, Space 1
Stevens, Virginia Thompson, b. 16-May-1919, d. 26-Sep-1989, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 17, Space 4
Stevens-Cox, Kay Lynette, b. 24-Aug-1939, d. 09-Dec-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 280, Space 4
Stevenson, William Lorenzo John, b. 30-Aug-1920, d. 13-Oct-2008, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 74, Space 3
Stevenson, Elbert Hallett, b. 21-Apr-1920, d. 08-Oct-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 36, Space 8
Stevenson, George Peter, b. 12-Feb-1931, d. 06-Feb-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 57, Space 7
Stevenson, Helen, b. 20-Feb-1918, d. 04-Oct-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 36, Space 8
Stevenson, Marcella L., b. 23-Nov-1918, d. 03-May-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1697, Space 1
Stevenson, Sophie Marie, b. 29-Oct-1921, d. 11-Aug-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 74, Space 3
Steward, Damien Hall, b. 11-Sep-1979, d. 09-Oct-2005, Section CS, Lot 40, Space 4
Steward, Nellie Andrea, b. 15-Mar-1914, d. 19-May-2001, Section NG, Block C, Lot 254, Space 1
Stewart, Lorie Ann, b. 24-Jul-1965, d. 23-Aug-2010, Section PV, Lot 209, Space 6B
Stewart, Edouard Crompton, b. 24-Dec-1963, d. 05-Nov-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 15, Space 13
Stewart, W. Henry, b. 16-Nov-1931, d. 26-Apr-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2057, Space 1
Stewart, Karen Lynn, b. 05-Apr-1983, d. 12-Oct-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 15, Space 13
Stewart, Andrew Carroll, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Sx, Space 1
Stewart, Bertha Caroline, b. 26-Aug-1909, d. 24-Dec-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1954, Space 1
Stewart, Beryl, b. 25-Sep-1925, d. 01-Jun-2008, Section CS, Lot 23, Space 1
Stewart, Darlene, b. 23-May-1946, d. 03-Jun-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 76 A, Space 9
Stewart, Deloris Cecilia, b. 19-Aug-1926, d. 20-Oct-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 41, Space 6
Stewart, Glenn C., b. 22-Jul-1932, d. 04-Apr-1998, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 2xx, Space 7
Stewart, Jackie, b. 18-Dec-1929, d. 30-Jun-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1213, Space 1
Stewart, Kenneth Norman, b. 28-Feb-1940, d. 04-Apr-1940, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 795, Space 1
Stewart, Margaret Dolores, b. 02-Jul-1922, d. 07-May-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 359, Space 1
Stewart, Mary Elizabeth, d. 20-Feb-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 7xx, Space 4
Stewart, Nina Elizabeth, b. 18-Dec-1910, d. 27-May-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 451, Space 1
Stewart, Tessie, b. 21-Jul-1919, d. 08-Oct-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 38, Space 5
Stewart, Wade Douglas, d. 05-Nov-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 11xx, Space 8
Stickney, Mary M., b. 06-Mar-1915, d. 01-Jun-2001, Section NG, Block D, Lot 399, Space 1
Stidham, Jaime Ann, b. 28-Mar-1964, d. 26-Feb-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 45, Space 2
Stifel, Harriet E., b. 13-Feb-1921, d. 11-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1841, Space 1
Stifel, Robert Julius, b. 14-Mar-1917, d. 29-Dec-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 232, Space 1
Stiler, George Frederick, b. 14-Nov-1906, d. 06-Jun-1986, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 30xx, Space 8
Stiles, Edna Jane, b. 06-Dec-1896, d. 28-Dec-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 30xx, Space 8
Stillings, Virginia Adams (Leroy?), b. 14-Mar-1913, d. 23-Nov-2010, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 18Ax, Space 5B
Stillman, Jack, b. 01-Nov-1924, d. 25-Jun-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1605, Space 1
Stilwell, Alma Gertrude, b. 03-Jan-1905, d. 07-Jun-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 512, Space 1
Stimm, Charles Arthur, b. 20-Jun-1912, d. 22-Jul-2008, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 19xx, Space 2
Stimm, June Ellen, b. 21-Jun-1920, d. 07-Jul-2006, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 19xx, Space 1
Stine, Anthony Charles, b. 20-May-1964, d. 03-Apr-1980, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 2xx, Space 9
Stingley, Harold Eugene, b. 19-Jan-1924, d. 17-Nov-1998, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 10xx, Space 10
Stirone, Eugene, b. 31-Jul-1941, d. 16-May-2011, Section PV, Lot 106, Space 10
Stith, Frances, b. 13-May-1906, d. 30-Jan-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 76, Space 6
Stock, Heinrich, b. 26-Oct-1908, d. 12-Jun-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 49, Space 7
Stockwell, Leann Irene, b. 04-Sep-1956, d. 19-Jan-2016, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 82 A, Space 2
Stockwell, Emily Elizabeth, d. 06-Nov-1984, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 13xx, Space 2
Stockwell, Raymond Elwin, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 13xx, Space 1
Stoenescu, Doina Elena, b. 01-Jan-1924, d. 02-Apr-2016, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 76, Space 5
Stoenescu, Alexandra Despina, b. 30-Apr-1923, d. 03-Feb-2006, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 76, Space 4
Stoenescu, Emanuel, b. 28-Feb-1925, d. 15-Jan-2015, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 76, Space 4
Stoenescu, Lidia, b. 01-Jan-1930, d. 04-Mar-2010, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 58, Space 10
Stoenescu, Timotei, b. 19-Aug-1926, d. 06-Jun-2013, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 76, Space 5
Stoenescu, Victor, b. 18-Dec-1923, d. 19-Feb-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 58, Space 11
Stoffers, Elizabeth S., b. 07-Jan-1896, d. 06-Sep-1985, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10Bx, Space 6
Stoffers, Oscar R., d. 02-Jul-1974, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10Bx, Space 6
Stoianovsky, Agaron A., d. 28-Sep-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Stoianovsky, Irene Eleanor, b. 08-Jul-1895, d. 13-Nov-1998, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Stokes, Dennis Wayne, b. 30-Dec-1941, d. 01-May-2014, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 50, Space 9
Stollenwerk, Kristine Marie, b. 17-Mar-1986, d. 18-Aug-1990, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 44, Space 1
Stolt, Casper, b. 29-Mar-1929, d. 14-Feb-1998, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 14xx, Space 6
Stolt, Gloria, b. 07-Dec-1926, d. 01-Sep-2013, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 14xx, Space 6
Stolzbert, Michael M., b. 31-Jan-1914, d. 31-Jul-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1392, Space 1
Stolze, Mary Helen, b. 25-Aug-1913, d. 29-Jul-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 416, Space 1
Stone, Jeanette Borwick, b. 03-Apr-1914, d. 30-Mar-2011, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 67, Space 7
Stone, Lois Caroline, b. 13-Feb-1930, d. 21-Jul-2009, Section CS, Lot 5, Space 1
Stone, Marilyn Rosealee, b. 13-Sep-1924, d. 11-Jan-2013, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 48, Space 3
Stone, Lucy Mary, b. 22-May-1918, d. 21-Mar-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 767, Space 1
Stone, Morton, b. 31-Mar-1911, d. 20-Mar-1993, Section CS, Lot 5, Space 1
Stone, Richard Myron, b. 02-May-1928, d. 26-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1135, Space 1
Stone, Ronald Dean, d. 31-Jan-1996, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 16xx, Space 3
Stone, Vernon Leroy, b. 04-Nov-1920, d. 02-May-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1692, Space 1
Stonehouse, Ian Geoffrey, b. 05-Oct-1931, d. 04-May-2013, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2144, Space 1
Stoner, Earl Clarence, b. 13-Jan-1908, d. 30-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 417, Space 1
Stoner, Florence Julia, b. 24-Aug-1911, d. 24-Oct-1983, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 4Ax, Space 9
Stoner, Francis Marion, b. 11-Mar-1921, d. 05-Oct-2000, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 4Ax, Space 10
Storts, Jacqueline Lou, b. 13-Feb-1936, d. 19-Nov-2005, Section CS, Lot 34, Space 4
Story, Donald H., b. 11-Oct-1928, d. 27-Jan-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1799, Space 1
Story, Joy Belle, b. 10-May-1930, d. 28-Sep-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 631, Space 1
Stotereau, Robert, b. 18-Feb-1931, d. 04-Jun-2012, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 168, Space 2
Stovall, Bret Todd, d. 25-Sep-1973, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 17xx, Space 4
Stovall, James Junior, d. 03-Sep-1970, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 17xx, Space 3
Stovall, Tonya Lynn, d. 29-Jul-1973, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 17xx, Space 5
Stoye, William Arthur, d. 18-Mar-1970, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 4Ax, Space 8
Stoyle, Carrie Elizabeth, b. 23-Oct-1908, d. 12-Nov-1986, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 4Ax, Space 9
Stoyle, William Edward, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 4Ax, Space 10
Straddeck, Dorothy Mae, b. 29-Oct-1930, d. 16-Jan-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 17, Space 24
Strand, Jerry, b. 13-May-1927, d. 23-Jun-2010, Section PV, Lot 39, Space 9A
Strand, Nan May, b. 10-Apr-1917, d. 19-Dec-1993, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 28xx, Space 2
Strand, Ryan Andrew, b. 21-Jul-1971, d. 05-Aug-1991, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 20xx, Space 2
Strange, Ida E., b. 29-Apr-1909, d. 09-Feb-2003, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 21xx, Space 1
Strange, Ira H., d. 30-Apr-1975, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 21xx, Space 1
Strano, Patricia Ann, b. 04-Sep-1926, d. 25-Aug-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 14
Strassburger, Florence, b. 20-Mar-1902, d. 06-Oct-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 490, Space 1
Straton, John Robin Sr., b. 26-Jun-1912, d. 17-Apr-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 3
Straton, Lillian M., b. 02-Aug-1906, d. 27-Apr-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 3
Straub, Charles, b. 15-Dec-1901, d. 15-Nov-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 283, Space 1
Straub-Berg, Gracia C., b. 04-Nov-2003, d. 04-Nov-2003, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 34, Space 10
Strauss, Delaney Madison, b. 04-Sep-2004, d. 04-Sep-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 56, Space 7
Strauss, Iola M., b. 16-May-1917, d. 24-Dec-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 284, Space 1
Strauss, Trent Sterling, b. 13-Nov-1992, d. 22-May-1993, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 17, Space 10
Strautins, Elias, b. 29-Jul-1921, d. 22-Apr-1987, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 23, Space 1
Strautins, Gerda, b. 31-Aug-1921, d. 06-Oct-2004, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 3
Strecker, Myron Thomas, b. 10-Apr-1929, d. 08-Sep-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 58, Space 1
Streed, Richard Dale, b. 27-Mar-1935, d. 30-Mar-2002, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 51, Space 1
Street, Floyd Gene, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 15xx, Space 10
Streim, George, b. 10-Feb-1910, d. 19-Mar-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 845, Space 1
Strese, Mary Elizabeth, b. 06-Jul-1926, d. 08-Apr-2012, Section NG, Block A, Lot 4, Space 1
Strickland, Vivian Jewell, b. 20-Apr-1911, d. 31-May-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 64, Space 1
Stritzke, Luise M., b. 03-Feb-1906, d. 16-May-2001, Section NG, Block B, Lot 125, Space 1
Strobl, Martin W., b. 22-Jun-1934, d. 24-Apr-1993, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 33xx B, Space 6
Strohl, Lucy, b. 10-Mar-1907, d. 03-Jul-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 68, Space 9
Strong, Steve Jerome, b. 18-Apr-1960, d. 02-Dec-2012, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 317, Space 5
Strong, Evelyn J., b. 03-Sep-1925, d. 06-Aug-1992, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 22xx, Space 7
Strong, Karen Dee, b. 27-Sep-1945, d. 02-Aug-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 32, Space 5
Stroud, Benny Ray, b. 17-Jun-1930, d. 14-Jul-2011, Section CS, Lot 32, Space 10
Stroud, Virginia, b. 12-Sep-1930, d. 08-May-2009, Section CS, Lot 32, Space 10
Stroup, Lillian Harriet, d. 07-Feb-1977, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 4xx, Space 3
Struble, Illa Alvina, b. 16-Mar-1924, d. 29-May-2009, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 3
Struble, Gerald Glenn, b. 17-Dec-1919, d. 16-Apr-2009, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 3
Struble, Cleo Johnny, b. 28-Aug-1945, d. 01-Jul-1990, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 2
Strzelewicz, Catherine Sue, b. 05-Oct-1949, d. 03-May-2010, Section NG, Block C, Lot 294, Space 1
Stuard, Karen Sue, b. 19-Dec-1942, d. 23-Nov-1995, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 16xx, Space 8
Stuart, Bryant A., b. 12-Jul-1928, d. 20-Mar-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2, Space 2
Stuart, Katherine M., b. 10-Dec-1928, d. 20-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2, Space 1
Stuart, Peggy Evelyn, b. 20-Feb-1925, d. 24-Jan-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 78, Space 8
Stubbins, Florence, b. 23-Jun-1912, d. 28-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 74, Space 12
Stubblefield, Charles Curtis, b. 26-Sep-1950, d. 09-Oct-2014, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 22xx, Space 4
Stubblefield, Charles N., b. 08-Jun-1922, d. 15-Jul-1985, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 22xx, Space 3
Stubbs, Paul Addison, b. 16-Aug-1925, d. 29-Apr-2012, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2, Space 12
Stubbs, Joan Thompson, b. 18-Feb-1921, d. 22-Jul-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2, Space 12
Stubbs, Lawrence Boyce, d. 09-Oct-1976, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 22xx, Space 5
Stubbs, Lester Eugene, b. 14-Dec-1946, d. 26-Apr-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 52, Space 3
Stubbs, Robert Donald, b. 05-Oct-1937, d. 29-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 80, Space 6
Stubbs-Almlie, David A., b. 07-Sep-1958, d. 27-Oct-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2, Space 7
Stubner, Julius, b. 23-Jan-1922, d. 09-Aug-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 5, Space 9
Stuckey, Edith Sophia, d. 25-May-1974, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 6xx, Space 9
Stuckey, Nathan R., d. 26-Aug-1974, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 6xx, Space 10
Stucky, Ella Marie, d. 02-Oct-1971, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Bx, Space 9
Stucky, Winifred Irene, d. 14-Feb-1971, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 13xx, Space 12
Stultz, Henry, b. 01-May-1913, d. 10-Sep-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 3 B, Space 10
Stultz, Mildred, b. 09-Feb-1915, d. 10-May-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 3, Space 10B
Stumfall, Rachel Lora, d. 26-Feb-1976, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 13xx, Space 10
Sturdy, Carl A., d. 18-Mar-1983, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16xx, Space 15
Sturdy, Clare, b. 01-Feb-1898, d. 01-Aug-1993, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16xx, Space 16
Stutsman, Larelda Garnet, b. 19-Jan-1921, d. 29-Nov-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 79, Space 3
Stylianou, Lois Evaughn, d. 18-Sep-1979, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 11xx, Space 3
Styrcula, Richard Joseph, b. 11-Dec-1929, d. 21-Aug-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 25, Space 8
Suarez, Angel, b. 29-Feb-2016, d. 29-Feb-2016, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 68, Space 9
Suarez, Grace Winifred, b. 17-Aug-1908, d. 07-Nov-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 632, Space 1
Subar, S. Jack, b. 29-Mar-1933, d. 05-Dec-1996, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 19xx B, Space 9
Sublett, Bennie Arthur, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 4xx, Space 6
Succa, Charles John, b. 26-Mar-2003, d. 22-Jul-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1876, Space 1
Suchomel, Edward Anthony, d. 11-Aug-1977, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 34xx, Space 5
Suchomel, Lillian Violet, b. 03-Jan-1919, d. 29-Jan-2007, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 35xx, Space 1
Suckut, Albert Edward, b. 15-Nov-1908, d. 05-Oct-1995, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 7, Space 11
Suckut, Dorothy Ruth, b. 31-Dec-1909, d. 22-Oct-1988, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 7, Space 11
Sudarev, Konstantin, b. 13-Aug-1944, d. 28-Nov-2006, Section NG, Block D, Lot 428, Space 1
Suding, Clara M., d. 01-Nov-1974, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 3xx, Space 7
Suding, Walter Aloysius, b. 14-Mar-1900, d. 03-Aug-1988, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 3xx, Space 6
Suess, Jerome Paul, b. 20-Apr-1925, d. 11-Dec-1984, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 34xx, Space 1
Suh, Samuel Sangok, b. 14-Apr-1935, d. 31-Oct-2011, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 120, Space 8
Suitor, Syble L., b. 11-Jan-1906, d. 22-May-1998, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 21, Space 5
Sukut, Lloyd L., b. 12-Mar-1943, d. 14-Jun-2010, Section NG, Block D, Lot 371, Space 1
Sulages, Bessie, b. 03-Nov-1897, d. 04-Jan-1985, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 35xx, Space 4
Sulages, George N., b. 15-Sep-1893, d. 16-Aug-1990, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 35xx, Space 5
Sulages, Maria, b. 01-May-1920, d. 27-Aug-1993, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 35xx, Space 5
Sulkess, Jack Morgan, b. 05-Aug-2002, d. 29-Jan-2003, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 57, Space 9
Sullivan, Timothy Ralph, b. 14-Jan-1945, d. 02-Feb-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 29 A, Space 6
Sullivan, Diana M., b. 18-Jan-1958, d. 06-Nov-1987, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 7, Space 2
Sullivan, George Henry, d. 05-Jan-1976, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 17xx, Space 8
Sullivan, Lucille, b. 11-Feb-1922, d. 13-Dec-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 17 A, Space 8
Sullivan, Marguerite Louise, b. 22-Jan-1894, d. 07-May-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 285, Space 1
Sullivan, Marion E., d. 19-Feb-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 6xx, Space 7
Sullivan, Mark Block, b. 25-Mar-1957, d. 25-Feb-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 61, Space 6
Sullivan, Myra Hellen, d. 15-Feb-1976, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 17xx, Space 9
Sullivan, Robert C., b. 31-Jul-1917, d. 08-Jul-1998, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 12, Space 11
Summer, Henry, b. 22-Aug-1916, d. 06-Jul-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1443, Space 1
Summerell, Helen G., b. 06-Nov-1914, d. 12-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1042, Space 1
Summerell, William Jack, b. 21-Jan-1909, d. 26-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 294, Space 1
Summerfield, Paul Alston, b. 21-Jul-1925, d. 13-Jul-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 901, Space 1
Summerour, Helen E., b. 29-Nov-1915, d. 17-Dec-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 742, Space 1
Summerville, Jefferson Thomas, b. 18-Mar-1945, d. 04-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1011, Space 1
Sumner, Lillian Francis, b. 18-Oct-1906, d. 23-Feb-1991, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 4 B, Space 11
Sundeen, Charlotte H., b. 03-Jul-1910, d. 14-Jul-1992, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 16Ax, Space 3
Sundeen, Richard Allen, b. 01-Jan-1909, d. 08-Oct-1992, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 16Ax, Space 4
Sunderman, Kylie JeanMarie, b. 18-Jun-1999, d. 18-Jun-1999, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 55, Space 10
Sundquist, Carl Leon, b. 02-Oct-1942, d. 27-Jun-2002, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 30, Space 9
Sunseri, Gerald Anthony, b. 25-Apr-1971, d. 16-Oct-1995, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 12, Space 11
Supple, George Howard Jr., b. 01-Dec-1925, d. 30-Sep-2007, Section CS, Lot 42, Space 2
Supryse, Jeanett Claire, b. 11-Dec-1929, d. 08-Sep-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1531, Space 1
Surabian, Margaret Eleanor, b. 01-Oct-1915, d. 14-Apr-2006, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 30xx, Space 5
Surabian, Myron Advis, b. 24-Sep-1907, d. 22-Dec-2000, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 30xx, Space 4
Susag, Tyler Richard, b. 04-Apr-2007, d. 26-May-2007, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 7, Space 4
Susoeff, Katherine Mae, b. 16-May-1911, d. 09-May-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21 B, Space 1
Suss, Kenneth Eugene, b. 07-Apr-1941, d. 24-Apr-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 37, Space 5
Suss, Michael Merle, b. 23-Oct-1993, d. 27-Oct-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 37, Space 6
Sutcliff, Leo H., d. 26-Aug-1976, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 5xx, Space 14
Sutherland, John Clark, b. 29-Jun-1905, d. 21-Nov-1991, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 20xx A, Space 10
Sutherland, Leela P., b. 09-Feb-1907, d. 30-Dec-1982, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 15xx, Space 8
Sutherland, Richard O., b. 25-Aug-1947, d. 23-Sep-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 32, Space 12
Sutherland, Thomas C., d. 28-Jan-1970, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 15xx, Space 7
Sutherland, Thomas G., d. 04-Jul-1948, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 15xx, Space 8
Sutkus, Sally Ann, b. 22-Apr-1939, d. 26-Jan-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 81, Space 9
Sutphen, Annie Isobel, b. 09-Oct-1918, d. 18-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1072, Space 1
Sutter, Ronald Douglas, b. 29-Sep-1958, d. 25-May-1992, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 25, Space 3
Suttle, Hubert Thurman, b. 10-Dec-1916, d. 21-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1073, Space 1
Sutton, Alma, b. 18-Dec-1920, d. 13-Oct-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1913, Space 1
Sutton, Edwin W., b. 13-Nov-1948, d. 05-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 38, Space 3
Sutton, Edwin White Jr., b. 15-Sep-1913, d. 14-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 38, Space 1
Sutton, Nan Baker, b. 13-Feb-1915, d. 09-Jun-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 38, Space 2
Sutton, Robert Eugene, b. 26-Oct-1926, d. 04-Apr-2004, Section CS, Lot 26, Space 7
Sutton, Robert F., b. 23-Oct-1923, d. 25-Aug-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1420, Space 1
Sutton, Tina Marie, d. 11-Nov-1970, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 7Ax, Space 3
Svarc, Kathleen Ann, b. 22-Sep-1947, d. 12-Nov-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2073, Space 1
Svientek, Evelyn Frances, b. 11-Mar-1921, d. 13-Aug-2014, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 2, Space 1
Svientek, Joseph J., b. 20-Jun-1919, d. 12-Sep-1996, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 2, Space 1
Svoboda, Alice Lucetta, b. 18-Mar-1926, d. 29-Apr-2015, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 39, Space 12
Svoboda, Everett, b. 25-Nov-1925, d. 13-Jan-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 39, Space 12
Swadish, Robert John, b. 12-Feb-1954, d. 06-Oct-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 53, Space 7
Swain, Ada Ann, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 1Ax, Space 9
Swain, Frank, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 1Ax, Space 10
Swain, Lisa Lynne, d. 22-Jul-1975, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 4Ax, Space 3
Swalley, Harold James, b. 23-Mar-1940, d. 09-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1168, Space 1
Swallow, Albert Ransom, d. 27-Sep-1979, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 40xx B, Space 3
Swan, Joseph Burton, b. 10-May-1971, d. 13-Nov-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 106, Space 7
Swanson, Jon Franklin, b. 06-May-1933, d. 23-Dec-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 133, Space 7A
Swanson, Arlene Jane, b. 30-Apr-1918, d. 14-Apr-1991, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 16, Space 5
Swanson, David E., d. 18-Mar-1981, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Swanson, Iris Beatrice, b. 04-Feb-1927, d. 09-Jun-1993, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 18xx, Space 4
Swanson, Margaret Marie, b. 19-Jul-1908, d. 07-Nov-1989, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 8xx, Space 1
Swanson, Nina Meyers, b. 17-Nov-1942, d. 08-Apr-2006, Section NG, Block C, Lot 313, Space 1
Swanson, Signe A., b. 13-Oct-1895, d. 14-Feb-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 13, Space 1
Swanson, Wallace Carl, d. 13-Sep-1974, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 29xx, Space 4
Swarga, Anthony, b. 07-Jul-1920, d. 10-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1074, Space 1
Swart, John, b. 19-Nov-1924, d. 08-May-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 7
Swartley, John N., d. 13-Mar-1975, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 20xx, Space 7
Swartz, Charles N., Section SE, Block 19, Lot 15xx, Space 3
Swartz, Exelia, b. 29-Apr-1894, d. 06-Mar-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 15, Space 2
Swartz, Harvey, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 9An, Space 6
Swartz, Harvey W., Section SE, Block 19, Lot 15xx, Space 4
Swartz, Hattie B., Section SE, Block 19, Lot 15xx, Space 2
Swartz, Minnie Sophie, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 9An, Space 7
Swauger, Ann Marie, b. 08-Feb-1925, d. 01-Jul-2005, Section NG, Block A, Lot 115, Space 1
Swauger, James Delmar, b. 07-Nov-1921, d. 19-May-2005, Section NG, Block A, Lot 115, Space 1
Sweany, Joseph Robert, b. 18-May-1923, d. 18-Jul-2000, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 21, Space 6
Sweany, Muriel Yvonne, b. 08-Nov-1925, d. 28-May-2005, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 21, Space 6
Swearingen, Arthur Rodger, b. 23-Apr-1923, d. 27-Aug-2015, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 68, Space 2
Swearingen, Adam Blayne, d. 22-Jan-1975, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 8xx, Space 3
Swearingen, Jewel Bernice, d. 08-Dec-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Swearingen, Lyell William, b. 01-Feb-1917, d. 15-Sep-2005, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 8xx, Space 5
Swearinger, Darryn Blayne, d. 01-Jul-1973, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 8xx, Space 3
Sweeney, Jeffrey Robert, d. 28-Sep-1974, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 10xx, Space 9
Sweet, Beverly Joan, b. 30-Apr-1942, d. 11-Sep-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1803, Space 1
Sweet, Bonnie Jean, b. 05-Jan-1935, d. 17-Sep-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 2
Sweet, Mary Carolyn, b. 28-Mar-1938, d. 20-Aug-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 145, Space 1
Sweet, Maryann, b. 06-Aug-1942, d. 22-Jul-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 66, Space 5
Sweetland, Brett Hintz, b. 27-Jul-1966, d. 23-Nov-1991, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 12xx, Space 15
Sweinberger, Ralph F., b. 09-Nov-1914, d. 07-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1285, Space 1
Swiatek, Roberta Evelyn, b. 23-Mar-1918, d. 02-Jan-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 28, Space 9
Swiatek, Edward, b. 18-May-1916, d. 28-Oct-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 28, Space 10
Swigart, Mable Josephine, d. 28-Mar-1971, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 32xx, Space 7
Swinney, Bernice Charles, d. 12-Jul-1985, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 13xx, Space 6
Swinney, Milford Charles, b. 30-Sep-1931, d. 10-Nov-2007, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 13xx, Space 7
Swinney, Veda V., b. 14-Sep-1906, d. 01-Dec-1999, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 13xx, Space 7
Swiryn, Beatrice, b. 11-Dec-1910, d. 09-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1221, Space 1
Switzer, Barbara Lou, b. 12-Feb-1929, d. 13-Aug-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 286, Space 1
Switzer, Frank W., d. 01-Jul-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 4xx, Space 8
Switzer, Mary Lucille, b. 01-May-1903, d. 04-Sep-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 980, Space 1
Syed, Safdari Khatoon, b. 25-Nov-1926, d. 05-Mar-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 22, Space 12
Syers, Allen Joseph, b. 31-May-1940, d. 05-Dec-2011, Section PV, Lot 76, Space 6B
Sykes, Harold, d. 29-Nov-1973, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 1xx, Space 4
Sykes, Joyce, b. 03-Sep-1934, d. 19-Oct-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 11, Space 6
Sykora, Ernest E., b. 22-Jul-1925, d. 21-May-2005, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 25, Space 6
Syler, Norman Allen, b. 23-Sep-1933, d. 24-Apr-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 54, Space 9
Symms, Dorothy Jean, b. 04-Mar-1908, d. 23-Mar-1995, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 7xx, Space 10
Symms, Robert Fairbank, d. 16-Feb-1977, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 7xx, Space 9
Symonds, Frank L. III, b. 20-Dec-1932, d. 11-Mar-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 54, Space 3
Syquimsiam, Jeremy Alcayde, b. 17-Oct-1995, d. 07-Apr-1999, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 5
Szabo, Jolan, b. 03-Jun-1925, d. 21-Mar-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 10
Szabo, Louis, b. 17-Jul-1921, d. 12-Jun-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 10
Szu, Wei-Tzan, b. 12-Oct-1959, d. 01-Sep-2011, Section CS, Lot 57, Space 3

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites