Home > USA > Wyoming > Park > Meeteetse Cemetery

Meeteetse Cemetery
Meeteetse, Park County, Wyoming

meeteetse cemetery
Meeteetse Cemetery

GPS: 44.150591, -108.862296

Meeteetse, WY 82433

by Steve Johnson
Published: May 17, 2016
Total records: 906

Meeteetse Cemetery is owned and operated by the Meeteetse Cemetery District.

Cemetery Records

Records published below were acquired from the Meeteetse Cemetery District, and are current up to June 2, 2015.

ABARR, KATE & KALLI (twins), Block 17, Lot 13, Site 3

ABBOTT, JUDITH, Block 2, Lot 18, Site 1
ADAMS, WILLIAM I., Block 1, Lot 11, Site 1
ALDEN, DOROTHY, Block 1, Lot 24, Site 2
ALDEN, FLORA ROSAMUND, Block 1, Lot 23, Site 4
ALDEN, GEORGE A., Block 1, Lot 24, Site 1
ALDEN, HAROLD J., Block 1, Lot 23, Site 3
ALDEN, ROSAMOND JUNE, Block 1, Lot 23, Site 5
ANDERSON, LEONA, Block 7, Lot 4W, Site 1
ANDREEN, HELEN GOULD, Block 18, Lot 10, Site 2
ANDREEN, MARION, Block 18, Lot 10, Site 1
ANDRES, GEORGE, Block 3, Lot 19, Site 4
ANTHONY, RALPH, Block 21, Lot 1, Site 4
ARGENTO, ARTHUR A., Block 17, Lot 4, Site 2
ARGENTO, EMIL A., Block 17, Lot 4, Site 4
ARGENTO, VIOLET & VIOLA (twins), Block 17, Lot 4, Site 1
AVERY, BERT, Block 9, Lot 18, Site 3
AVERY, FLOYD W., Block 9, Lot 18, Site 4
AVERY, GILBERT, Block 8, Lot 19, Site 1
AVERY, MARY S., Block 8, Lot 18, Site 3
AVERY, MILDRED DORLENE, Block 8, Lot 19, Site 4
AVERY, ORIN, Block 8, Lot 18, Site 4
AVERY, RACHEL CLARA, Block 8, Lot 19, Site 3
AVERY, SARA J., Block 8, Lot 19, Site 2
BABCOCK, Block 10, Lot 17, Site 4
BALDWIN, BERTHA J., Block 9, Lot 1, Site 4
BALDWIN, FRED B., Block 9, Lot 1, Site 3
BALDWIN, GLADYS FAY, Block 3, Lot 14, Site 1
BALDWIN, IVA MAY, Block 3, Lot 13, Site 4
BALDWIN, JOHN, Block 9, Lot 20, Site 3
BALDWIN, JOHN D., Block 9, Lot 20, Site 2
BALDWIN, R. N., Block 9, Lot 20, Site 1
BALDWIN, ROBERT N., Block 3, Lot 13, Site 3
BALDWIN, VERENA, Block 9, Lot 20, Site 4
BALDWIN, WILLIAM H., Block 9, Lot 20, Site 1
BALDWIN, WILLIAM H., Block 9, Lot 19, Site 4
BARLING, HELEN, Block 1, Lot 23A, Site 4
BARLING, WILLIAM E., Block 1, Lot 23A, Site 2
BARLING, WILLIAM E., Block 1, Lot 23A, Site 3
BARNHARDT, JAMES EDWON, Block 5, Lot 2, Site 4
BARNHARDT, TWIRL N., Block 5, Lot 2, Site 3
BARNHARDT, TWIRL N., Block 5, Lot 2, Site 2
BATCHELOR, FREDRICK, Block 10, Lot 4, Site 2
BENNETT, ALVERON CECIL, Block 5, Lot 10, Site 1
BENNETT, BASIL U., Block 5, Lot 10, Site 2
BENNETT, BASIL U. "CHIP", Block 5, Lot 10, Site 4
BENNETT, BERNICE, Block 7, Lot 20, Site 4
BENNETT, DURHAM H., Block 6, Lot 10, Site 4
BENNETT, ELLA, M., Block 6, Lot 10, Site 3
BENNETT, ETHEL GOULDING, Block 6, Lot 10, Site 1
BENNETT, MARGARET A., Block 5, Lot 10, Site 3
BENNETT, MILES W, Block 7, Lot 20, Site 3
BENNETT, W. W., Block 6, Lot 10, Site 2
BENNETT, WALTER E., Block 7, Lot 20, Site 1
BENNION, ALMA E., Block 18, Lot 2, Site 3
BENNION, BOYD B., Block 17, Lot 2, Site 4
BENNION, DONNA RAE, Block 18, Lot 1, Site 3
BENNION, EDGAR, Block 17, Lot 19, Site 2
BENNION, EFFIE M., Block 17, Lot 19, Site 4
BENNION, EFFIE M., Block 17, Lot 19, Site 3
BENNION, ELMO, Block 7, Lot 16, Site 1
BENNION, HAZEL, Block 17, Lot 18, Site 2
BENNION, JOHN E., Block 7, Lot 16, Site 4
BENNION, JOHN E., Block 7, Lot 16, Site 2
BENNION, LEWIS (CLIFTON), Block 18, Lot 3, Site 2
BENNION, LEWIS C., Block 18, Lot 2, Site 4
BENNION, LOIS B., Block 17, Lot 2, Site 3
BENNION, MABEL E., Block 17, Lot 2, Site 2
BENNION, MARION, Block 7, Lot 16, Site 3
BENNION, RANDALL CROWLEY, Block 18, Lot 1, Site 4
BENNION, RAYMOND, Block 17, Lot 18, Site 3
BENNION, REX RANDALL, Block 18, Lot 1, Site 2
BENNION, VERN, Block 18, Lot 20, Site 1
BERNARD, FRED (INJUN), Block 16, Lot 16, Site 4
BERNARD, ZULA, Block 16, Lot 16, Site 2
BERNARD, ZULA, Block 16, Lot 16, Site 3
BERQUIST, ELMER L., Block 6, Lot 20, Site 4
BIARD, IVAN A., Block 17, Lot 10, Site 4
,BILLINGSLEY,, Block 8, Lot 8, Site 3
BILLINGSLEY, ELIZA W., Block 8, Lot 8, Site 4
BLACK, HUGH W. (Tim), Block 2, Lot 36, Site 1
BLACK, RALPH (JOE) WHITNEY, Block 16, Lot 18, Site 3
BLACK, STELLA ELIZABETH, Block 16, Lot 18, Site 4
BLACKSTONE, ALEX, Block 19, Lot 3WC, Site 4
BLACKSTONE, ALFRED J., Block 17, Lot 15, Site 2
BLACKSTONE, CHARLES, Block 19, Lot 3EE, Site 4
BLACKSTONE, JAMES O., Block 19, Lot 3WE, Site 4
BLACKSTONE, LUZETTIE, Block 19, Lot 3WC, Site 3
BLACKSTONE, RUBY M., Block 17, Lot 15, Site 3
BLAKE, EDWARD, Block 2, Lot 15, Site 2
BLAKE, MARY J., Block 2, Lot 15, Site 1
BLUEL, JOSHUA, Block 1, Lot 17, Site 2
BOULWARE, RENE ORA, Block MIII, Lot 2, Site 1
BOWMAN, ELIJAH P., Block MII, Lot 33, Site 1
BOWMAN, EMMA P., Block MII, Lot 33, Site 2
BOYCE, WILLARD A., Block 3, Lot 19, Site 3
BOYD, LOTTIE M., Block 8, Lot 10, Site 3
BRADFORD, CHERYL ANN, Block MII, Lot 3, Site 4
BRANNUM, DANIEL, Block 5, Lot 13, Site 1
BROCK, JIM, Block 20, Lot 3, Site 4
BROTHERS, BERNICE, Block 1, Lot 24, Site 3
BROWER, JAY DEAN, Block 16, Lot 5, Site 1
BROWN, ACA C., Block 16, Lot 19, Site 4
BROWN, CANDAS ROSETTA, Block 9, Lot 1, Site 2
BROWN, PHILLIP LOUIS, Block 15, Lot 7, Site 4
BROWN, RILEY, Block 9, Lot 1, Site 1
BRUNNELL, CHARLEY G., Block MII, Lot 10, Site 3
BRUNNELL, IDA J., Block MII, Lot 10, Site 2
BUCHANAN, KATHERINE ROSE, Block 19, Lot 21W, Site 1
BUCHANAN, ROBERT CHARLES, Block 19, Lot 23E, Site 4
BULLOCK, ESTELLA M., Block 6, Lot 9, Site 2
BURDEN, THOMAS JEFFERSON, Block 3, Lot 19, Site 2
BURNS, MIKEL, Block 8, Lot 6, Site 4
BURNS, PATRICK, Block 9, Lot 15, Site 1
BURNS, RACHEL, Block 8, Lot 6, Site 3
BURNS, ROMANA, Block 8, Lot 6, Site 2
BURNS, ROMANA, Block 8, Lot 6, Site 1
BUSBY, MILT, Block 7, Lot 18, Site 4
CAMERON, JOHN, Block 6, Lot 11, Site 3
CAMERON, JOHN, Block 6, Lot 11, Site 4
CARLIN, ROBERT, Block 3, Lot 20, Site 1
CARLSON, EDGAR, Block MI, Lot 11, Site 1
CARLSON, GRACE, Block MI, Lot 11, Site 2
CASE, BLAINE LYLE (BABY), Block 19, Lot 28, Site 2
CASE, MOLLY, Block 18, Lot 16, Site 1
CASE, SHERRIE A., Block 19, Lot 27, Site 4
CATES, EVAN HUBERT, Block 3, Lot 18, Site 3
CHEESEMAN, BELLE L., Block MII, Lot 32, Site 1
CHEESEMAN, ELMER N., Block MII, Lot 32, Site 4
CHEESEMAN, HARRIS E., Block MII, Lot 32, Site 2
CHEESEMAN, HARRIS E., Block MII, Lot 32, Site 3
CHESNEY, WILLIAM, Block 6, Lot 11, Site 2
CHRISTOPHERSON, CORAL MAY, Block 7, Lot 8, Site 2
CHRISTOPHERSON, FRED, Block 7, Lot 8, Site 4
CHRISTOPHERSON, GRANT Z., Block 7, Lot 9, Site 4
CHRISTOPHERSON, HANNA E., Block 7, Lot 6, Site 2
CHRISTOPHERSON, IVAN, Block 7, Lot 10, Site 4
CHRISTOPHERSON, JOE, Block 7, Lot 8, Site 1
CHRISTOPHERSON, JOSEPH, Block 7, Lot 15, Site 3
CHRISTOPHERSON, JOSEPH, Block 7, Lot 15, Site 2
CHRISTOPHERSON, JOSEPH GARTH, Block 7, Lot 10, Site 1
CHRISTOPHERSON, LAURITZ JOHN, Block 7, Lot 6, Site 1
CHRISTOPHERSON, MARCUS GRANT, Block 7, Lot 8, Site 3
CHRISTOPHERSON, OLIVE, Block 7, Lot 9, Site 3
CHRISTOPHERSON, PHILLIP M., Block 7, Lot 11, Site 1
CHRISTOPHERSON, SNO REX, Block 7, Lot 6, Site 4
CHRISTOPHERSON, UNICE M., Block 7, Lot 6, Site 3
CHRISTOPHERSON, VIOLET GAIL, Block 7, Lot 11, Site 2
CHUBB, WILLIAM DINGLE, Block 4, Lot 13, Site 2
CLARK, THELBERT R., Block 17, Lot 20, Site 2
CLARK, WILLIAM, Block 17, Lot 20, Site 1
COALE, DORSEY D., Block 4, Lot 13, Site 4B
COALE, IVER W., Block 4, Lot 13, Site 4A
COBLE, BENJAMIN STARKTON, Block 12, Lot 6, Site 1
COBLE, MEGAN, Block 12, Lot 6, Site 3
COBLE, SARAH JANE, Block 12, Lot 6, Site 2
COGDILL, BERTHA V., Block 9, Lot 20A, Site 3
COGDILL, DOUGLAS H., Block 9, Lot 20A, Site 2
COLSON, KENNETH NEIL, Block 10, Lot 15, Site 1
COMBS, WILLIAM L. "BILLIE", Block 6, Lot 15, Site 3
CONLEY, WILLIAM, Block 5, Lot 4, Site 1
COOK, HARRY, Block 6, Lot 12, Site 2
CORBETT, JOHN F., Block 7, Lot 19, Site 1
COTTREL, DALE, Block 18, Lot 17, Site 2
CRAIG, CHILD OF CAROL, Block 6, Lot 6, Site 2
CRAIG, CLARENCE, Block 6, Lot 7, Site 3
CRAIG, CLARENCE CAROL, Block 6, Lot 6, Site 4
CRAIG, KATE W., Block 6, Lot 7, Site 4
CRAIG, LUCILLE, Block 6, Lot 7, Site 2
CRAIG, ROBERT, Block 6, Lot 6, Site 1
CRAMPTON, WH "BILL", Block MII, Lot 7, Site 4
CREGOR, ANNIE, Block 15, Lot 13, Site 4
CREGOR, ART, Block 15, Lot 13, Site 3
CUNINGHAM, DONALD, Block MIII, Lot 12, Site 3
CUNINGHAM, FRANKIE, Block MIII, Lot 12, Site 4
CURTIS, GUY, Block 8, Lot 14, Site 1
CURTIS, RONALD D., Block 4, Lot 1, Site 3
CURTIS, VERNA, Block 8, Lot 14, Site 2
DALE, HEREID ROBERT, Block 16, Lot 8, Site 2
DAUGHERTY, STEPHEN CURTIS, Block MII, Lot 35, Site 1
DAVIS, MARILYN LOUISE, Block MI, Lot 13, Site 3A
DAVIS, ROY BRENT, Block MII, Lot 13, Site 4
DEAN, JOHN W. (JOSH), Block 12, Lot 21, Site 1
DEMOTTE, DOLORES A., Block MII, Lot 36, Site 3
DEMOTTE, WILLIAM O., Block MII, Lot 36, Site 4
DENT, BETTIE H., Block 15, Lot 15, Site 2
DENT, CHARLES EARL, Block 16, Lot 15, Site 3
DEVINE, BILL W., Block 4, Lot 15, Site 1
DEWOLFE, JAMES "JIM", Block 19, Lot 29, Site 3
DIMER, H.F., Block 11, Lot 9, Site 1
DOLL, MARTHA, Block 9, Lot 9, Site 4
DOLL, ROBERT AUGUST, Block 16, Lot 6, Site 3
DONALD, EDNA, Block 4, Lot 10, Site 2B
DONALD, JOHN A., Block 4, Lot 10, Site 2A
DONATHAN, BETTY, Block MI, Lot 5, Site 1
DONATHAN, KATHERINE PEASE, Block MII, Lot 11, Site 3
DONATHAN, MELVIN KIRK, Block MI, Lot 5, Site 2
DONAVAN, MICHAEL, Block 5, Lot 20, Site 2
DONOVAN, BERNICE, Block 5, Lot 20, Site 1
DOORES, BABY, Block 19, Lot 12, Site 4
DOORES, MAUDE I., Block 9, Lot 18, Site 2
DOORES, THOMAS OSCARE , Block 16, Lot 2, Site 4
DRISCOLL, DAN, Block 6, Lot 13, Site 3
DRISCOLL, DAN, Block 6, Lot 13, Site 4
DRUMMOND, ADAM R., Block MII, Lot 31, Site 4
DRUMMOND, ANNE, Block MII, Lot 31, Site 1
DRUMMOND, ANNE I., Block MII, Lot 31, Site 3
DRUMMOND, DAVID LAURENCE, Block MI, Lot 17, Site 1
DUFFIELD, EDITH E., Block 8, Lot 20A, Site 2
DUFFIELD, NOAH E., Block 8, Lot 20A, Site 1
DUFOUR, WILLIAM, Block 15, Lot 7, Site 3
DUNRUD, CARL M., Block 7, Lot 13, Site 3
DUNRUD, VERA M., Block 7, Lot 13, Site 4
DUTTON, CRYSTAL R., Block 18, Lot 3, Site 4
DUVALL, JOSEPH CARL, Block 6, Lot 9, Site 3
DUVALL, JOSHEPH CARL, Block 6, Lot 9, Site 4
DWYER, F. CAIN, Block 13, Lot 9, Site 2
DYNES, JOE, Block 8, Lot 10, Site 1
EDMONSON, A., Block 10, Lot 19, Site 3
ELDRIDGE, CLARENCE, Block 20, Lot 2, Site 2
ELDRIDGE, JON, Block 20, Lot 2, Site 3
ELDRIDGE, RUTH, Block 20, Lot 2, Site 1
ELLINWOOD, DARYLND D., Block 7, Lot 1E, Site 3
ELLIOTT, JAMES, Block 17, Lot 17, Site 3
ELLIOTT, MABEL, Block 17, Lot 17, Site 4
ERDALL, OSCAR E., Block 16, Lot 6, Site 4
ERSKINE, ANNA E., Block 8, Lot 20, Site 2
ERSKINE, EUGENE H., Block 8, Lot 20, Site 3
ERSKINE, EUGENE H., Block 8, Lot 20, Site 4
ESPINOSA, JERRY DANIEL, Block 18, Lot 17, Site 1
EVANS, HELEN CODY, Block 17, Lot 17, Site 2
EWART, H. BUS, Block 17, Lot 12, Site 4
EWART, HUGH (BABE), Block 17, Lot 13, Site 1
EWART, M. HOPE, Block 17, Lot 12, Site 3
EWART, REBECCA ANN, Block 17, Lot 15, Site 4
FAGAN, JUNE, Block 1, Lot 22, Site 4
FANNIN, GRADY L., Block 21, Lot 13, Site 1
FANNIN, LUCILLE, Block 21, Lot 13, Site 2
FARMER, EDWARD DEAN (Dino), Block 2, Lot 4, Site 2A
FARMER, MARY ANN, Block 2, Lot 4, Site 4
FARMER, PHILLIP, Block 2, Lot 4, Site 2B
FARMER, WILBUR DEAN, Block 2, Lot 4, Site 3
FARQUHARSON, JOHN R., Block 11, Lot 5, Site 1
FAUST, ALBERTO J., Block 19, Lot 18E, Site 2
FAUST, ALBERTO J., Block 19, Lot 18W, Site 2
FAUST, ALBERTO J., Block 19, Lot 18E, Site 1
FAUST, ALBERTO J., Block 19, Lot 18W, Site 1
FAUST, EMANUEL, Block 19, Lot 18W, Site 3
FAUST, JOHN H., Block MII, Lot 28, Site 1
FAUST, SARAH, Block 19, Lot 18W, Site 4
FEISTER, TOBY, Block 6, Lot 12, Site 4
FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA (BABY), Block 8, Lot 14, Site 3
FEYHL, AMELIA K., Block 12, Lot 20E, Site 2
FEYHL, CARRIE F., Block 12, Lot 5, Site 3
FEYHL, CHARLES F., Block 12, Lot 20E, Site 4
FEYHL, CLARENCE, Block 17, Lot 14, Site 1
FEYHL, FREDERICK JOHN, Block 12, Lot 5, Site 2
FEYHL, JOHATHON B., Block 1, Lot 22, Site 3
FEYHL, VIRGIL GLENN, Block 12, Lot 5, Site 1
FEYHL, WILLIAM, Block 12, Lot 20E, Site 1
FICKEL, MARGAET A., Block 19, Lot 21W, Site 3
FICKEL, MARGARET A., Block 19, Lot 21E, Site 3
FICKEL, MARGARET A., Block 19, Lot 21E, Site 4
FITZGERALD, THOMAS H., Block 6, Lot 4, Site 2
FLORIDA, ELMER, Block 2, Lot 21, Site 4
FLORIDA, GEORGE, Block 2, Lot 19, Site 4
FLORIDA, GROVER C., Block 2, Lot 22, Site 3
FLORIDA, OPAL L., Block 2, Lot 20, Site 4
FLORIDA, PATIRCK H., Block 2, Lot 19, Site 1
FLORIDA, SARAH C., Block 2, Lot 19, Site 2
FLORIDA, SARAH C., Block 2, Lot 19, Site 3
FLORIDA, THOMAS B., Block 2, Lot 20, Site 3
FLYNN, MICHAEL, Block 11, Lot 8, Site 3
FOLEY, TOM, Block 7, Lot 12, Site 1
FOLKS, JASPER "JIM", Block MII, Lot 37, Site 4
FORKENER, T. C., Block 6, Lot 17, Site 2
FORKENER, T. C., Block 6, Lot 17, Site 3
FORRESTER, LOIS (MENDENHALL), Block 2, Lot 6, Site 1
FOSTER, ALMA L., Block 1, Lot 14, Site 2
FOSTER, LEWIS H., Block 1, Lot 14, Site 1
FRANCKOWIAK, DELLA G., Block 14, Lot 10, Site 4
FRANCKOWIAK, MICHAEL, Block 14, Lot 9, Site 1
FRANK, OTTO, Block 19, Lot 31E, Site 3B
FREDERICK, ANNA B., Block 3, Lot 14, Site 4
FREDERICK, WILLIAM, Block 3, Lot 14, Site 2
FRIES, OSIE AVERY B., Block 8, Lot 18, Site 4A
FUQUA, FREDDIE A., Block 8, Lot 7, Site 2
FUQUA, HERMAN B., Block 8, Lot 7, Site 4
FUQUA, MARTHA E., Block 8, Lot 7, Site 3
FUQUA, WALLACE R., Block 8, Lot 7, Site 1
GABBARD, ALICE, Block MII, Lot 5, Site 1
GABRIEL, CLAIR, Block 21, Lot 12, Site 4
GALLAGHER, GRETA , Block 10, Lot 13, Site 4
GALLIMORE, ALBERTA MAJORIE , Block MII, Lot 28, Site 2
GAVOS, MAY R., Block 15, Lot 12, Site 3
GOODY KOONTZ, JOE LESLIE, Block 12, Lot 23, Site 3
GOODY KOONTZ, NELLIE, Block 12, Lot 23, Site 4
GOODY KOONTZ, NORMA M., Block 12, Lot 23, Site 2
GOODY KOONTZ, RUTH P., Block 12, Lot 12, Site 1
GORE, GRACE, Block 4, Lot 8, Site 3
GORE, JEFF L., Block 4, Lot 14, Site 2
GORE, MADGE ALLEN, Block 9, Lot 7E, Site 1
GORE, PAUL T., Block 9, Lot 7E, Site 2
GOULD, ANNA LEE , Block 11, Lot 3, Site 4
GOULD, J. FRANK JR., Block 11, Lot 3, Site 3
GREEN, CELESTE B., Block 4, Lot 11, Site 2
GREEN, CLAYTON, Block 3, Lot 17, Site 3
GREEN, KAREN FAYE, Block 4, Lot 11, Site 4
GREEN, RALPH E., Block 4, Lot 11, Site 3
GREEN, SOPHIA, Block 4, Lot 12, Site 4
GREEN, VELMA D., Block 3, Lot 17, Site 4
GREEN, WOODROW K. , Block 4, Lot 12, Site 1
GREENWALD, JACOB, Block 9, Lot 6E, Site 4
GRIFFIN, ELLA JOHNSON, Block MI, Lot 13, Site 2
GRIFFIN, JACQUILYN, Block MI, Lot 11, Site 4
GRIFFIN, VERNON EZRA, Block MI, Lot 13, Site 1
GRIFFITHS, WILLIAM, Block 7, Lot 19, Site 2
GROSH III, GEORGE V. (Puncher), Block 3, Lot 1, Site 3
GUTHRIE, GLADYS INEL OBERG , Block 19, Lot 12, Site 1
HAGGEN, ANDREW J., Block 7, Lot 15, Site 1
HAGGEN, SIGURD, Block 7, Lot 15, Site 4
HAMILTON, DAVE, Block 8, Lot 2, Site 3
HAMILTON, JAMES EVON, Block 2, Lot 18, Site 4
HAMILTON, JENNIE BENNETT, Block 2, Lot 18, Site 3
HAMILTON, WILLIAM B., Block 8, Lot 2, Site 4
HARDEE, MARGERETT, Block 13, Lot 7, Site 1
HARDESTY, FINN, Block 3, Lot 7, Site 1
HARDESTY, JAMES, Block 3, Lot 17, Site 2
HARDESTY, LAURA, Block 3, Lot 7, Site 2
HARMEN, FLOSSIE MAY BALDWIN, Block 3, Lot 13, Site 2
HARROD, TRE KETIH, Block 6, Lot 20, Site 1
HARVEY, CATHERINE A., Block 1, Lot 23, Site 2
HARVEY, GLENN H., Block 1, Lot 23, Site 1
HAUFFE, MARY, Block 6, Lot 20, Site 3
HAWK, BABY BOY,, Block 17, Lot 16, Site 3
HAWK, BABY GIRL,, Block 17, Lot 16, Site 4
HEFFEN, HENRY, Block 11, Lot 7, Site 1
HEIDEN, ERNEST E., Block 5, Lot 5, Site 2
HEIDEN, GLEN H., Block 5, Lot 5, Site 4
HEIDEN, HERMAN, Block 5, Lot 16, Site 1
HEIDEN, LILLIE E., Block 5, Lot 16, Site 2
HEIDEN, WILLIAM BERNARD, Block 5, Lot 5, Site 3
HERBERT, ERNEST R., Block 17, Lot 5, Site 2
HERBERT, HARRIET, Block 17, Lot 5, Site 3
HERBERT, SIDNEY, Block 17, Lot 5, Site 1
HERMAN, CARL, Block 18, Lot 12, Site 2
HERMAN, MARGERET, Block 18, Lot 12, Site 1
HEWITT, GEORGE, Block 5, Lot 7, Site 1
HIGBIE, CLARA, Block 8, Lot 8, Site 1
HIGBIE, EXA MAY, Block 8, Lot 13, Site 3
HIGBIE, NADA M., Block 8, Lot 13, Site 1
HIGBIE, THOMAS E., Block 8, Lot 13, Site 2
HILLBERRY, ETTA EVA, Block 19, Lot 25, Site 2
HILLBERRY, GEORGIE K., Block 19, Lot 23W, Site 2
HILLBERRY, PHILLIP J. , Block 19, Lot 23W, Site 1
HILLBERRY, RUSSEL , Block 19, Lot 25, Site 1
HOGG, JOHN R., Block MI, Lot 7, Site 1
HOGG, OLIVE E, Block MIII, Lot 8, Site 3
HOGG, OLIVER, Block MIII, Lot 8, Site 4
HOLBERT, GEORGE, Block 5, Lot 12, Site 1
HOLTZHAUSER, HELEN E. , Block MI, Lot 4, Site 4
HOLTZHAUSER, RUSSELL EMIL, Block MI, Lot 4, Site 3A
HOOD, CLARA S., Block MIII, Lot 5, Site 3
HOOD, WILLIAM B., Block MIII, Lot 5, Site 4
HOOVER, JAMES E., Block 17, Lot 6, Site 4
HOOVER, MINNIE MARY ARGENTO, Block 17, Lot 4, Site 3
HORNING, FREIDA P., Block 16, Lot 2, Site 2
HORNING, FRIEDA P., Block 16, Lot 2, Site 3
HORNING, NEWTON J., Block 16, Lot 2, Site 1
HOVEY, ALONZO WHITNEY, Block 16, Lot 20, Site 1
HOVEY, MERLIN, Block 16, Lot 20, Site 3
HOVEY, RUTH, Block 16, Lot 20, Site 2
HOVEY, SARAH M., Block 16, Lot 20, Site 4
HUDSON, LEAH & JIM, Block 2, Lot 27, Site 1
IDELL, S. R., Block 4, Lot 9, Site 1
JACOBSON, FRANK H., Block 3, Lot 15, Site 1
JACOBSON, JAMES C., Block 3, Lot 15, Site 4
JAMES, NIOMA LEE YETTER, Block 18, Lot 15, Site 3
JENNINGS, WILLIAM, Block 6, Lot 14, Site 1
JENSEN, FREIDA MARIE, Block 2, Lot 25, Site 3B
JENSEN, HARRY, Block 2, Lot 25, Site 3A
JOHNSON, GUS, Block 6, Lot 3, Site 2
JOHNSON, LEWIS A., Block 12, Lot 13, Site 1
JOHNSON, W. GLENN, Block 19, Lot 12, Site 3
KAMM, LARK M., Block 2, Lot 8, Site 3
KASTAMA, NELS BENJAMIN, Block 6, Lot 4, Site 4
KASTAMA, NELS BENJAMIN, Block 6, Lot 4, Site 3
KELLER, JESSIE, Block 18, Lot 1, Site 1
KELSEY, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN, Block 3, Lot 10, Site 4
KELSEY, BOLETTA VANCE, Block 3, Lot 10, Site 2
KELSEY, GEORGE F., Block 3, Lot 10, Site 1
KENESON, H. L., Block 5, Lot 12, Site 3
KEPHART, WILLIAM H., Block 3, Lot 20, Site 3
KILLOUGH, EDWARD MATHIAS, Block 9, Lot 14, Site 1
KINNEY, REV., Block 11, Lot 11, Site 1
KIRK, RAY, Block 12, Lot 19, Site 4
KIRK, RAY, Block 12, Lot 19, Site 3
KORENKE, CATHERINE, Block MII , Lot 31, Site 2B
KORENKE, EDWARD, Block MII, Lot 31, Site 2A
KOSMANN, WILLIAM, Block MI, Lot 3, Site 3
KRAPE, CREIGHTON H., Block 9, Lot 11, Site 4
KRUGER, ARNOLD WILLIAM, Block 18, Lot 18, Site 3
KRUGER, BEATRICE ELAINE, Block 18, Lot 18, Site 4
KRUGER, STEVE, Block 18, Lot 18, Site 2
LAMBERTY, NICK, Block 5, Lot 3, Site 1
LANDON, JOHN, Block 15, Lot 9, Site 1
LARSEN, HELEN A., Block 17, Lot 7, Site 4
LARSEN, HENRY C., Block 17, Lot 7, Site 3
LARSEN, JANET, Block 17, Lot 8, Site 3
LARSEN, RALPH, Block 17, Lot 8, Site 4
LARSEN, RETTA MAY, Block 17, Lot 7, Site 2
LARSON, EDWARD, Block 4, Lot 4, Site 1
LARSON, KATIE, Block 4, Lot 4, Site 2
LAWLER, EUGENE, Block 19, Lot 6W, Site 4
LeMASTER, MORRIS, Block 19, Lot 23E, Site 1A
LeMASTER, VIRGINIA, Block 19, Lot 23E, Site 1B
LEMASTER, WILLIAM A., Block 16, Lot 8, Site 4
LEWIS, CALLA "GENE", Block MIII, Lot 11, Site 4
LEWIS, JACK, Block MIII, Lot 11, Site 3
LINDSAY, DAVID B., Block 15, Lot 12, Site 2
LINDSAY, JOHN BROWN, Block 16, Lot 8, Site 3
LINTON, ANGUS E., Block 19, Lot 11, Site 4
LINTON, GARY, Block 10, Lot 10, Site 2
LINTON, INFANT SONS, Block 19, Lot 11, Site 1
LINTON, INFANT SONS, Block 19, Lot 11, Site 2
LINTON, LILIAS N., Block 19, Lot 11, Site 3
LIPE, WILLIAM, Block 3, Lot 9W, Site 1
LITTLE JOHN, EDITH, Block 10, Lot 4, Site 4
LOGAN, JOHN (Jack), Block 2, Lot 7, Site 1
LONG, HELEN, Block 15, Lot 21, Site 1
LONG, NORWOOD E., Block 10, Lot 6, Site 2A
LONGO, DARLENE CAROL , Block 2, Lot 9, Site 3
LORAN, BOB, Block 5, Lot 1, Site 1
LORAN, KAY, Block 5, Lot 1, Site 2
LOWRY, CHARLES W., Block 15, Lot 6, Site 4
LOWRY, MARGARET K. "PEGGY", Block 6, Lot 18, Site 1
LOWRY, VERA SARAH, Block 15, Lot 6, Site 3
LUDMSDEN, ALEX , Block 5, Lot 3, Site 2
LUFKIN, CHARLES EUGENE, Block 15, Lot 8, Site 1A
LUFKIN, THELMA OBENAUR, Block 15, Lot 8, Site 1B
LUMSDEN, ALEX , Block 5, Lot 3, Site 3
LYMAN, ALVIN, Block 5, Lot 9, Site 1
LYMAN, MARA, Block 5, Lot 9, Site 2
LYONS, HENRY, Block 7, Lot 17, Site 1
MALLER, FRED A., Block 9, Lot 17, Site 3
MALLER, MARGARET SCHULTHEIS, Block 9, Lot 3, Site 4
MALLER, REBECCA MARIE, Block 9, Lot 17, Site 4
MARTIN, GEROGE B., Block 7, Lot 14, Site 1
MARTIN, P.C., Block 7, Lot 14, Site 4
MATHEWSON, AMBERLYNN, Block 2, Lot 23, Site 3
MC BLAIN, JACK,, Block 3, Lot 19, Site 1
MC CARTY, EARL EDWARD, Block 4, Lot 16, Site 1
MC CARTY, MORRIS J., Block 4, Lot 16, Site 3
MC CARTY, PAULINE H., Block 14, Lot 16, Site 2
MC GOUGHRAN, A.F., Block 16, Lot 9, Site 4
MC GRAW, BESSIE M. HUNT, Block 3, Lot 21, Site 2
MC LEAN, GEORGE HECTOR, Block 2, Lot 22, Site 2
MC LEAN, GEORGE HECTOR, Block 2, Lot 22, Site 1
MC LEAN, JESSE F., Block 2, Lot 21, Site 1
MC NEELY, JANET, Block 15, Lot 12, Site 4
MC TEE, ALLAN O., Block 4, Lot 14, Site 1
MC TEE, JAMES MICHAEL, Block 4, Lot 14, Site 4
MC TEE, LAWRENCE, Block 4, Lot 14, Site 3
McALLISTER, MABEL PEIRCE, Block MII, Lot 9, Site 2
MCARTHUR, DAN E., Block 10, Lot 8, Site 4
MCARTHUR, KENNETH G., Block 10, Lot 8, Site 2
MCARTHUR, THELMA, Block 10, Lot 8, Site 3
MCCARTY, MORRIS, Block 4, Lot 16, Site 3
MCFARLAND, JOE, Block 4, Lot 4, Site 4
MCFARLAND, VIOLET, Block 4, Lot 4, Site 3
MCFERSON, ALEX, Block 7, Lot 17, Site 3
MCGRAW, RAYMOND, Block 16, Lot 7, Site 2
MCGRAW, THOMAS DENNIS, Block 3, Lot 4, Site 2
MCGUIRE, AL, Block 6, Lot 4, Site 1
MCGUIRE, AL, Block 6, Lot 5, Site 4
MCKENZIE, JOHN, Block 7, Lot 3W, Site 1
MCLEAN, BERTHA, Block 2, Lot 5, Site 4
MCLEAN, BESSIE V., Block 2, Lot 3, Site 4
MCLEAN, EMMA I., Block 2, Lot 3, Site 2
MCLEAN, EMORY O., Block 2, Lot 3, Site 1
MCLEAN, FLOYD, Block 2, Lot 3, Site 3
MCLEAN, LAWRENCE, Block 2, Lot 5, Site 3
MCLEAN, WILLIAM H., Block 6, Lot 15, Site 2
MCMILLIAN, JOSEPHINE, Block MII, Lot 12, Site 4
McNALLY, ELIZABETH ROSE, Block MII, Lot 30, Site 1
McNALLY, R. J., Block MII, Lot 30, Site 3
McNALLY, R. J., Block MII, Lot 30, Site 2
McTEE, LEE ANNE, Block 4, Lot 8, Site 4
MEDINA, ALICE, Block 10, Lot 18, Site 2
MEDINA, FRANK E., Block 10, Lot 18, Site 1
MEEKS, CLARENCE WYLIE, Block 16, Lot 7, Site 1
MEIER, ALBERT "AB", Block 10, Lot 21, Site 3A
MEIER, JEFF, Block 10, Lot 21, Site 3B
MEIER, PATRICIA, Block 10, Lot 21, Site 4
MENDENHALL, LEORA J., Block 2, Lot 6, Site 2
MENDENHALL, VIRGIL D., Block 2, Lot 6, Site 1A
MIDDLETON, JOSHUA, Block MI, Lot 14, Site 4
MILLER, ARTYS, Block 12, Lot 16, Site 4
MILLER, DOROTHY W., Block 16, Lot 18, Site 1
MILLER, JOHN, Block 12, Lot 16, Site 3
MILLER, KATHRYN JEAN, Block 9, Lot 6E, Site 1
MILLER, SPENCER L., Block 16, Lot 18, Site 2
MILLS, A. VIOLA, Block 9, Lot 15, Site 4
MILLS, ARTHUR ELMER, Block 9, Lot 15, Site 3
MITCHELL, OLIVE J., Block 9, Lot 1A, Site 3
MITCHELL, OLIVE J., Block 9, Lot 1A, Site 2
MITTAN, LAWRENCE E., Block 4, Lot 17, Site 3
MITTAN, MARY LOUISE, Block 4, Lot 17, Site 4
MONK, RONALD M., Block 15, Lot 15, Site 3
MOODY, JAY, Block 17, Lot 9, Site 4
MOODY, MARY ETHEL, Block 17, Lot 9, Site 3
MOORE, DAVID, Block 2, Lot 6, Site 3
MOORE, THEODORE J., Block 14, Lot 10, Site 2
MORRIS, LARRY I., Block 16, Lot 8, Site 1
MORRISON, EDITH E. , Block 17, Lot 5, Site 4
MYERS, RUTH ALICE, Block 7, Lot 3E, Site 2
MYERS, SHAREN KAY, Block 8, Lot 18, Site 2
NEBEL, BARBARA J., Block 18, Lot 4, Site 2
NEBEL, CLYDE WILLIAM, Block 18, Lot 4, Site 1
NEILL, WILLAIM EDWIN JR., Block MI , Lot 4, Site 3B
NELSON, BESSIE RHODES, Block 4, Lot 7, Site 4
NELSON, OLIE J., Block 9, Lot 13, Site 1
NELSON, RACHEL E., Block 10, Lot 13, Site 2
NELSON, WILLIAM KENDALL, Block 10, Lot 13, Site 1
NEWTON, ANNA MARIE PHILLIPS, Block MI, Lot 3, Site 2
NICHOLS, JOHN CALVIN, Block 5, Lot 9, Site 3
NICHOLSON, BILLY D., Block 16, Lot 7, Site 4
NICHOLSON, EDNA PEARL, Block 18, Lot 8, Site 2
NICHOLSON, ROBERT LEE, Block 18, Lot 8, Site 1
NICKLSON, NELS, Block 19, Lot 24E, Site 3
NICKLSON, NELS, Block 19, Lot 24W, Site 3
NIELSEN, ARNOLD B., Block 2, Lot 23, Site 1
NIELSEN, HELEN, Block 2, Lot 23, Site 4
NILES, ADA, Block 8, Lot 9, Site 1
NILES, ANNIE CHRISTINE, Block 3, Lot 11, Site 4
NILES, EARL, Block 3, Lot 11, Site 3
NILES, EARL BOB JR., Block 8, Lot 11, Site 4
NILES, EARL L., Block 8, Lot 9, Site 4
NILES, EMILY, Block 7, Lot 7, Site 3
NILES, FRANK, Block 3, Lot 10, Site 3
NILES, LOUISE, Block 8, Lot 9, Site 3
NILES, LOUISE, Block 8, Lot 9, Site 2
NILES, MARCELLA, Block 3, Lot 11, Site 1
NILES, MAY ELVIRA MILLER, Block 2, Lot 15, Site 4
NILES, MILDRED, Block 3, Lot 11, Site 2
NILES, ROBERT, Block 7, Lot 7, Site 2
NILES, ROY RED, Block 8, Lot 12, Site 1
NILES, ROY S., Block 2, Lot 15, Site 3
NILES, VERA E., Block 8, Lot 12, Site 2
NORSKOG, EVERETT, Block 8, Lot 5, Site 1
NORSKOG, FLOYD , Block 8, Lot 4, Site 3
NORSKOG, GRACE LENA, Block 8, Lot 5, Site 4
NORSKOG, HOWARD, Block 8, Lot 4, Site 2
NORSKOG, JOSEPH ROY, Block 8, Lot 4, Site 1
NORSKOG, LYDIA, Block 8, Lot 5, Site 3
NORSKOG, THOMAS, Block 8, Lot 5, Site 2
O'LEARY, GERALD C., Block 16, Lot 6, Site 2
OBERMILLER, HAL E. (BABY), Block 6, Lot 6, Site 3
OLDS, BERNARD L., Block 5, Lot 5, Site 1
OWEN, FLORENCE FAY, Block 10, Lot 13, Site 3
OWEN, FORD (BABY), Block 10, Lot 12, Site 1
OWEN, FRANK F., Block 10, Lot 11, Site 3
OWEN, LLOYD K., Block 10, Lot 12, Site 4
OWEN, OLIVIA O., Block 10, Lot 12, Site 2
OWEN, OWEN O., Block 10, Lot 11, Site 1
OWEN, SARAH E., Block 10, Lot 11, Site 4
OWENS, HOMER, Block 8, Lot 3, Site 2
OWENS, HOMER, Block 8, Lot 3, Site 3
OWENS, PRESELY , Block 8, Lot 4, Site 4
PABEN, BENJAMIN, Block 21, Lot 12, Site 3
PABEN, GEROLD LEO, Block 21, Lot 12, Site 1
PAPE, ANITA , Block 3, Lot 25, Site 2
PAPE, HOMER P., Block 3, Lot 25, Site 1
PATTON, DELBERT W., Block 1, Lot 22A, Site 3
PATTON, WARDELL A., Block 1, Lot 22A, Site 4
PEIRCE, EDWARD H., Block MII, Lot 10, Site 1B
PEIRCE, VIRGINIA S., Block MII, Lot 10, Site 1A
PEIRCE, WILLIAM L., Block MII, Lot 9, Site 1
PEOPLE, EVART W. "BUD", Block 18, Lot 19, Site 1
PEOPLES, CLYDE, Block 19, Lot 2W, Site 2
PEOPLES, EDSON W., Block 19, Lot 2W, Site 4
PEOPLES, EDSON W., Block 19, Lot 2W, Site 3
PEOPLES, EMMETT E., Block 19, Lot 2E, Site 3
PEOPLES, FERN, Block 18, Lot 19, Site 2
PEOPLES, HARRY A., Block 19, Lot 2E, Site 1
PEOPLES, HAZEL C., Block 19, Lot 2E, Site 4
PEOPLES, MARY B., Block 19, Lot 2W, Site 1
PEOPLES, WILLIE, Block 19, Lot 2E, Site 2
PERKINS, Block 10, Lot 2, Site 4
PERKINS, CHARLES, Block 18, Lot 10, Site 3
PERKINS, GRACE JACOBSON, Block 3, Lot 15, Site 3
PERKINS, GRACE JACOBSON, Block 3, Lot 15, Site 2
PETERMAN, LENA O., Block 16, Lot 1, Site 3A
PETERMAN, NELSE WALTER, Block 16, Lot 1, Site 3C
PETERMAN, NORMA ELAINE, Block 16, Lot 1, Site 3B
PETERMAN, SERAPHINE, Block 16, Lot 1, Site 1
PETERMAN, SERAPHINE, Block 16, Lot 1, Site 2
PETERMAN, WALDEMAR J., Block 16, Lot 1, Site 4
PETERSON, EMILY, Block 4, Lot 12, Site 2
PETERSON, JAMES FRITZ, Block 9, Lot 20A, Site 4A
PETERSON, JAMES ROSS, Block 3, Lot 12, Site 1
PETERSON, JOHN, Block 4, Lot 12, Site 3
PETERSON, JOHN H. (Jack), Block 3, Lot 36, Site 1
PETERSON, LENORE, Block 9, Lot 20A, Site 4B
PETERSON, PATRICIA LORRAINE, Block 3, Lot 12, Site 2
PHILLIPS, NELSON , Block 8, Lot 16, Site 1
PIPER, JOHN, Block 6, Lot 3, Site 1
POLLUM, LINDA, Block MIII, Lot 3, Site 4
POWELL, CARL, Block 16, Lot 15, Site 4
PRICE, BESSIE MAY, Block MI , Lot 3, Site 1
PRICE, CHARLES W., Block 9, Lot 2, Site 4
PRICE, CLIFFORD E., Block 9, Lot 2, Site 3
PRICE, CLIFFORD E., Block 9, Lot 2, Site 2
PROVANCHE, GEORGE, Block 15, Lot 8, Site 4
PURDY, AMELIA K., Block 12, Lot 22W, Site 1
PURDY, ERNEST E., Block 12, Lot 22W, Site 3
PURDY, ERNEST EARL, Block 12, Lot 22W, Site 4
PURDY, KENNETH W., Block MII, Lot 37, Site 1
PURDY, KENNETH W., Block MII, Lot 37, Site 2
PURDY, WILSON W., Block 12, Lot 22W, Site 2
PURITT, CAROLINE, Block 14, Lot 10, Site 3
PUTNEY, ETTA A., Block 19, Lot 28, Site 4
PUTNEY, FRED W., Block 19, Lot 28, Site 3
PUTNEY, LOUISE, Block 19, Lot 29, Site 2
PUTNEY, ROY, Block 19, Lot 29, Site 1
PUTNEY, SHARON LOUISE, Block 19, Lot 28, Site 1
RAYMOND, LILLIE L., Block 19, Lot 1E, Site 3
RAYMOND, LILLIE L., Block 19, Lot 1E, Site 2
RENNER, ALICE, Block 14, Lot 7, Site 4
RENNER, ALICE K., Block 19, Lot 23E, Site 2
RENNER, BILLYE, Block 14, Lot 13, Site 3
RENNER, CATHERINE, Block 19, Lot 13, Site 2
RENNER, CHRISTENA KAREN, Block 19, Lot 13, Site 4
RENNER, CLIFTON, Block 19, Lot 15E, Site 2
RENNER, EVERETT , Block 19, Lot 22, Site 1
RENNER, GEORGE H., Block 19, Lot 13, Site 3
RENNER, GEORGE W., Block 19, Lot 23E, Site 3
RENNER, GRAYCE H., Block 12, Lot 29, Site 1
RENNER, H. HOOVER, Block 19, Lot 14, Site 1
RENNER, HENRY, Block 19, Lot 13, Site 6
RENNER, HOOVER NIELSON, Block 19, Lot 14, Site 2
RENNER, JANET E., Block 19, Lot 22, Site 3
RENNER, MARIAM C., Block 19, Lot 13, Site 5
RENNER, MARION, Block 19, Lot 15W, Site 3
RENNER, THOMAS (Tuff), Block 14, Lot 7, Site 3
RENNER, THOMAS ADISON, Block 19, Lot 13, Site 1
RENNER, WILMA A. MAE, Block 19, Lot 14, Site 3
REYNOLDS, JACK, Block 7, Lot 2E, Site 1
RHOADES, FRANK & BETSY, Block 6, Lot 13, Site 2
RHODES, WILMA ELIZABETH, Block 4, Lot 7, Site 1
RICE, "DUSKIE" LEAH, Block 6, Lot 18, Site 4
RICE, ANN C., Block MII, Lot 29, Site 4A
RICE, D. WADE, Block 3, Lot 24, Site 1
RICE, GENE M., Block 6, Lot 19, Site 3
RICE, HARVEY R., Block 6, Lot 19, Site 1
RICE, ISAAC TAYLOR, Block 6, Lot 18, Site 3
RICE, JAMES M., Block MII, Lot 29, Site 4
RICE, MARION PATRICIA, Block 6, Lot 18, Site 2
RICE, MARY ELLEN, Block MII, Lot 29, Site 3B
RICE, MAZIE KAYE, Block MII, Lot 29, Site 2B
RICE, PATRICIA, Block 6, Lot 19, Site 2
RICE, PHILLIP K., Block MII, Lot 29, Site 3A
RICE, VIRGINIA, Block MII, Lot 29, Site 2A
RICE, WILLIAM P., Block MII, Lot 29, Site 1
RISDON, FRANCIS J., Block 2, Lot 10, Site 4
RISDON, HELEN J. , Block 2, Lot 10, Site 3
RISDON, MICHAEL J., Block 2, Lot 10, Site 2
ROBBINS, FAYE FREDERICK, Block 4, Lot 8, Site 1
ROBBINS, LLOYD, Block 4, Lot 8, Site 2
ROBINSON, AL, Block 5, Lot 6, Site 1
ROBINSON, VELMA , Block 12, Lot 19, Site 2
ROBINSON, WALLACE ARTHUR, Block 12, Lot 19, Site 1
ROOFING, BABY,, Block 19, Lot 15W, Site 4
ROOKER, LEE, Block 5, Lot 19, Site 1
ROUSSAN, BARNEY H., Block 4, Lot 13, Site 1
ROUSSAN, JOHN L. "PETE", Block MIII, Lot 8, Site 2
ROUSSAN, SANDRA, Block MIII, Lot 8, Site 1
RUBIO, ANTONIO G., Block 6, Lot 16, Site 1
RUMLER, SILAS & LUELLA (infant daughters), Block 7, Lot 13, Site 1
RUSH, NATHAN, Block 19, Lot 7E, Site 3
SAX, HORACE DWIGHT , Block 9, Lot 8E, Site 4
SAX, ORA LINA , Block 9, Lot 8E, Site 3
SAXTON, BEN, Block 6, Lot 3, Site 4
SAXTON, BEN, Block 6, Lot 3, Site 3
SAYLES, BETTY, Block 15, Lot 14, Site 3
SAYLES, FRANK L., Block 19, Lot 27, Site 1
SAYLES, FRANK L., Block 19, Lot 27, Site 2
SAYLES, JOHN B., Block 19, Lot 26, Site 1
SAYLES, JOSEPH , Block 15, Lot 14, Site 2
SAYLES, JOSEPH EMIL, Block 19, Lot 26, Site 5
SAYLES, LAURA E., Block 15, Lot 14, Site 1
SAYLES, WILLAIM E., Block 19, Lot 26, Site 3
SCARMELLA, CONNIE NIELSEN, Block 2, Lot 23, Site 2
SCHATZ, ALBERT R., Block MIII, Lot 1, Site 1
SCHLENKER, ASHTON, Block 20, Lot 25, Site 4
SCHLENKER, CAROL D., Block 12, Lot 7, Site 1
SCHLENKER, DEBRA FAE, Block 12, Lot 7, Site 2
SCHLENKER, DONALD D., Block 12, Lot 7, Site 3
SCHLENKER, GAY, Block 12, Lot 7, Site 4
SCHLENKER, NINA E., Block 12, Lot 8, Site 2
SCHLENKER, SHERRY V., Block 12, Lot 8, Site 4
SCHLENKER, WILLIAM B., Block 12, Lot 8, Site 1
SCHLENKER, WILLIAM BUFORD JR., Block 12, Lot 8, Site 3
SCHMANKE, ARTHUR, Block 12, Lot 17, Site 2
SCHMANKE, NORMA, Block 12, Lot 17, Site 1
SCHULTHEIS, GEORGIA, Block 9, Lot 3, Site 3
SCHULTHEIS, LOUIS, Block 9, Lot 3, Site 2
SCHULTHEIS, LOUIS AVERY, Block 9, Lot 3, Site 1
SCHWAGER, EDWIN R., Block 18, Lot 14, Site 1
SCHWAGER, FRANKIE DOORES, Block 18, Lot 14, Site 2
SCOTT, CHARLES W., Block 4, Lot 5, Site 2
SCOTT, DALE RICHARD, Block 4, Lot 6, Site 3
SCOTT, FRANK SANFORD, Block 4, Lot 6, Site 2
SCOTT, FRANK W., Block MII, Lot 36, Site 2
SCOTT, MARY OLIVIE, Block MII, Lot 36, Site 1
SCOTT, PHYLLIS T., Block 4, Lot 5, Site 1
SCOTT, VERNON F., Block 4, Lot 6, Site 4
SEATON, JANE, Block 12, Lot 6, Site 4
SELL, CLYDE, Block 9, Lot 10, Site 3
SELL, DONALD, Block 19, Lot 30, Site 4
SELL, JUNE, Block 12, Lot 27, Site 4
SELL, LEONARD P., Block 9, Lot 10, Site 1
SELLERS, JAKE, Block 8, Lot 17, Site 1
SELLERS, LOUISE M., Block 8, Lot 17, Site 2
SESSIONS, CLYDE C., Block 4, Lot 18, Site 3
SESSIONS, E. (BABY), Block 10, Lot 2, Site 3
SESSIONS, EDNA, Block 4, Lot 18, Site 4
SHAFER, ETHEL M., Block 2, Lot 21, Site 3
SHARPLESS, JOHN ROBERT, Block 3, Lot 21, Site 1
SHEETS, MARY, Block 12, Lot 12, Site 4
SHEETS, WILL, Block 12, Lot 12, Site 2
SHEETS, WILL, Block 12, Lot 12, Site 3
SHELTON, "BILL" WILLIAM, Block 9, Lot 1A, Site 4
SHELTON, STELLA, Block 9, Lot 1A, Site 1B
SHELTON, STEPHEN, Block 9, Lot 1A, Site 1A
SIMS, CARL RAYMOND, Block 4, Lot 18, Site 1
SIMS, IDALEAN, Block 4, Lot 18, Site 2
SLACK, CLARA, Block 11, Lot 5, Site 3
SLACK, CLARENCE R., Block 11, Lot 5, Site 2
SLACK, GEORGE H., Block 11, Lot 10, Site 1
SLACK, KATE, Block 11, Lot 10, Site 2
SLACK, OTTO, Block 11, Lot 10, Site 3
SLACK, TERRY GODWIN, Block 11, Lot 10, Site 4
SMITH, CORAL, Block 7, Lot 4E, Site 2
SMITH, ELLA (Bronco Nell), Block 9, Lot 12, Site 4
SMITH, FRANK, Block 11, Lot 9, Site 2
SMITH, HERMAN, Block 5, Lot 19, Site 4
SMITH, HOWARD, Block 6, Lot 9, Site 1
SMITH, HULBERT, Block 9, Lot 2, Site 1
SMITH, JOHN BOYD, Block 8, Lot 3, Site 4
SMITH, JULIA, Block 7, Lot 4E, Site 1
SMITH, MINNIE, Block 12, Lot 21, Site 3
SMITH, RALPH, Block 12, Lot 21, Site 4
SMITH, T.LL., Block 6, Lot 17, Site 1
SNYDER, E. JUNE DIVINE, Block 4, Lot 15, Site 2
SNYDER, KIM, Block 6, Lot 7, Site 1
SPURLOCK, JACK, Block 5, Lot 19, Site 2
STAHL, ANNIE, Block 2, Lot 14, Site 3
STALCUP, NINA V., Block 17, Lot 1, Site 4
STANDISH, RILEY, Block 19, Lot 17E, Site 2
STANDISH, RILEY, Block 19, Lot 17E, Site 1
STARK, WILLIAM M., Block 5, Lot 8, Site 1
STARKEY, DICK, Block 3, Lot 17, Site 1
STEEN, FRED W., Block 1, Lot 15, Site 3
STEEN, GOLDIE M., Block 1, Lot 15, Site 4
STILES, IRVING C., Block 16, Lot 4, Site 3
STILES, UNA L., Block 16, Lot 3, Site 1
STILES, VIOLET B., Block 16, Lot 4, Site 2
STILES, VIOLET B., Block 16, Lot 4, Site 1
STILES, WILLIAM H., Block 16, Lot 4, Site 4
STILLSON, FRANKLIN, Block 10, Lot 17, Site 1
STROHL, CHESTER, Block 13, Lot 9, Site 3
STROHL, CHESTER, Block 13, Lot 9, Site 4
STUART, INEZ, Block 10, Lot 15, Site 2
STUART, JAMES W., Block 9, Lot 15, Site 2
SWAN, LUCILLE, Block 9, Lot 9, Site 1B
SWAN, ORVILLE A., Block 9, Lot 9, Site 1A
SYNDEGARD, JOHN I., Block 14, Lot 15, Site 4
TACKETT, JOHN R., Block 5, Lot 14, Site 1
TACKETT, JOHN R., Block 5, Lot 14, Site 2
TAYLOR, RICHARD, Block 8, Lot 1, Site 4
TENNYSON, BERTRAM A., Block 11, Lot 7, Site 2
THAYER, ERNEST, Block 17, Lot 3, Site 3
THAYER, FRANK E., Block 12, Lot 15, Site 1
THAYER, LARRY KENT, Block 12, Lot 15, Site 3
THAYER, MILES (BABY), Block 17, Lot 3, Site 4
THAYER, RACHEL J., Block 12, Lot 15, Site 2
THOMAS, ARTHUR A., Block 1, Lot 9, Site 1
THOMAS, BETTY, Block 1, Lot 9, Site 2
THOMAS, FRED R., Block 1, Lot 12, Site 1
THOMAS, GAIL ANNA, Block 1, Lot 13, Site 1
THOMAS, HOWARD E., Block 1, Lot 13, Site 2
THOMAS, JIM, Block 1, Lot 13, Site 4
THOMAS, LOWELL LOUIS, Block 1, Lot 10, Site 4
THOMAS, MYRA J., Block 1, Lot 12, Site 2
THOMAS, MYRA J., Block 1, Lot 12, Site 3
THOMAS, PHYLLIS EUGENIA (GEE) , Block 8, Lot 20, Site 1
THOMS, ERNEST R., Block 3, Lot 20, Site 4
THURSTON, HENRY, Block MII, Lot 27, Site 3
THURSTON, HENRY A., Block MII, Lot 27, Site 2
THURSTON, LESTER H., Block MII, Lot 27, Site 4
THURSTON, LUCIE E., Block MII, Lot 27, Site 1
TIGHE, BLONDIA M., Block 15, Lot 11, Site 3
TIGHE, VIVIAN D., Block 15, Lot 11, Site 4
TOBEY, WILLIS S., Block 5, Lot 18, Site 3
TODD, ALICE A., Block 18, Lot 5, Site 2
TODD, HECTOR L., Block 18, Lot 5, Site 1
TODD, L. TWINS, Block 6, Lot 8, Site 1
TODD, MARGARET, Block 19, Lot 4, Site 4
TODD, STELLA E., Block 12, Lot 20E, Site 3
TRAVIS, CAMMA, Block 2, Lot 20, Site 1
TRAVIS, MILES D., Block 2, Lot 20, Site 2
UNKNOWN GRAVE, Block 6, Lot 14, Site 4
UNKNOWN GRAVE, Block 6, Lot 15, Site 4
UNKNOWN GRAVE, Block 7, Lot 9, Site 2
UNKNOWN GRAVE, Block 8, Lot 15, Site 1
UNMARKED GRAVE, Block 19, Lot 14, Site 4
UNMARKED GRAVE, Block 19, Lot 15E, Site 1
UNMARKED GRAVE, Block 19, Lot 24E, Site 4
UNRUDE, HERMAN, Block 3, Lot 20, Site 2
UPTON, FRANKLIN T., Block 5, Lot 18, Site 4
VAN PETTEN, EDWARD EMIL, Block MII, Lot 34, Site 3
VAN PETTEN, JOHN BULLCOK, Block 1, Lot 6, Site 1
VAN PETTEN, MATTHEW B., Block MII, Lot 34, Site 1
VAWTER, ALICE EVELYN, Block 10, Lot 3, Site 4
WALSH, ARTHUR J., Block 5, Lot 11, Site 2
WALSH, ARTHUR J., Block 5, Lot 11, Site 1
WARD, A. E., Block 7, Lot 7, Site 1
WARD, CLARENCE EBART, Block 16, Lot 5, Site 4B
WARD, CLARENCE EBERT, Block 16, Lot 6, Site 1
WATSON, C.H., Block 3, Lot 18, Site 4
WEBSTER MONUMENT,, Block 19, Lot 16, Site 1
WEBSTER, CARRIE, Block 19, Lot 17E, Site 3
WEBSTER, GERTRUDE M., Block 7, Lot 5, Site 4
WEBSTER, JOHN W., Block 19, Lot 17E, Site 4
WEBSTER, ROY M., Block 19, Lot 16, Site 4
WEIS, NORMA WINSOR, Block 3, Lot 22, Site 3
WELLER, DANIEL, Block MII, Lot 8, Site 1
WELLER, GENE (BABY), Block MII, Lot 9, Site 5
WELLER, GEORGE, Block MII, Lot 6, Site 1
WELLER, GEORGE DANIEL, Block MII, Lot 9, Site 4
WELLER, HAROLD EUGENE, Block MII, Lot 9, Site 3
WELLER, HENRY, Block MII, Lot 7, Site 1
WELLER, MARY L., Block MII, Lot 8, Site 2
WELLER, REBECCA F., Block MII, Lot 8, Site 4
WENTWORTH, CHAROLETTE, Block 9, Lot 4E, Site 1
WENTWORTH, DARRYL, Block 9, Lot 4E, Site 2
WENTWORTH, ERNEST LEE, Block 12, Lot 14, Site 1
WENTWORTH, IRENE S., Block 12, Lot 13, Site 4
WENTWORTH, LEONARD JOHNSON, Block 9, Lot 4E, Site 4
WENTWORTH, MILDRED AVERY, Block 9, Lot 4E, Site 3
WENTWORTH, RHODA LOUISE, Block 12, Lot 13, Site 2
WENTWORTH, RHODA LOUISE, Block 12, Lot 13, Site 3
WESTOVER, ROBERT J., Block 16, Lot 5, Site 4
WHITE, WILLIAM LESLIE, Block 10, Lot 10, Site 1
WHITNEY, FRANKLIN, Block 16, Lot 19, Site 1
WHITNEY, FRED A. JR., Block 16, Lot 17, Site 4
WHITNEY, FRED A. SR., Block 16, Lot 19, Site 2
WHITNEY, HELENA R. (VAN PETTEN), Block MII, Lot 34, Site 2
WHITNEY, LEONA GERTRUDE, Block 16, Lot 19, Site 3
WHITNEY, RICHARD B., Block 16, Lot 17, Site 3
WHITNEY, RICHARD B., Block 16, Lot 17, Site 2
WICKWIRE, NATHON ALTON, Block 16, Lot 5, Site 2
WILCOX, ARVELLA MAE, Block 19, Lot 9W, Site 2
WILCOX, ARVELLA MAE, Block 19, Lot 9W, Site 1
WILCOX, NANCY E., Block 19, Lot 9E, Site 3
WILCOX, ROLLIETTE L. (ROWLEY), Block 19, Lot 9E, Site 1
WILCOX, ROLLIETTE L. (ROWLEY), Block 19, Lot 9E, Site 2
WILDS, LULU F., Block MII, Lot 8, Site 3
WILDS, ROY, Block MII, Lot 7, Site 3
WILLIAMS, BEVERLEY (RENNER), Block 19, Lot 15W, Site 2
WILLIAMS, CHARLES R., Block 19, Lot 10, Site 2
WILLIAMS, ROBERT RAYMON, Block 19, Lot 15W, Site 1
WILSON, BERNICE OWEN, Block 3, Lot 8, Site 2
WILSON, DANIEL JR., Block 8, Lot 1A, Site 1
WILSON, DANNY C., Block 4, Lot 5, Site 4
WILSON, JOHN, Block 3, Lot 8, Site 1
WILSON, LAURA H., Block 8, Lot 1A, Site 2
WILSON, MINNIE MYRTLE, Block 3, Lot 9E, Site 1
WILSON, RUFUS E., Block 3, Lot 9E, Site 3
WILSON, RUFUS E., Block 3, Lot 9E, Site 2
WILSON, WOODROW W., Block 8, Lot 1A, Site 4
WINSOR, FLOYD A., Block 3, Lot 21, Site 3
WINSOR, GLADYS I., Block 3, Lot 22, Site 2
WINSOR, HUGH E., Block 3, Lot 22, Site 1
WINSOR, JOHN, Block 3, Lot 22, Site 4
WINTER, CLARA V., Block MI, Lot 13, Site 3B
WOLF, JOSEPH M., Block 19, Lot 1E, Site 4
WORTHAM, GEORGE W., Block 1, Lot 16, Site 1
WORTHAM, LOIS B., Block 1, Lot 16, Site 2
WORTZ, FRANK, Block 7, Lot 18, Site 2
WRIGHT, M.H., Block 8, Lot 15, Site 2
WRIGHT, THOMAS, Block 11, Lot 6, Site 2
YBARRA, JOSE MARTIN, Block 8, Lot 10, Site 2
YEAGER, ALBERT, Block MII, Lot 11, Site 1
YEAGER, NOVELLA, Block MII, Lot 11, Site 2
YETTER, MARK, Block 18, Lot 15, Site 1
YETTER, MATTIE IRENE CLARK, Block 18, Lot 6, Site 4
YETTER, NEA, Block 18, Lot 15, Site 2
YOCKEY, ELSIE, Block 1, Lot 3, Site 3
YOUNG, JAMES T., Block 5, Lot 13, Site 4
YOUNG, NELLIE B., Block 5, Lot 13, Site 3
YOUNG, NELLIE B., Block 5, Lot 13, Site 2
ZELDER, GEORGE ARTHUR, Block 2, Lot 36, Site 3
ZELDER, LILLIAN E COGDILL, Block 2, Lot 36, Site 2
ZELDER, MINNIE K. BANIG, Block 2, Lot 36, Site 4

Wyoming Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites