Cemetery records online

Home      About Us       What's New      Browse Cemeteries      Publish Transcription      Cemetery Column      Links

Search Wisconsin Cemeteries
Custom Search

SPONSORS




Follow Us

Oak Hill Cemetery (North Freedom Cemetery)
North Freedom, Sauk County, Wisconsin

Contributed by Kathy Waddell [kaffe03@yahoo.com].

Raddatz, Delores M., b. 1932, s/w Elmer H. Raddatz, Row 6-26
Raddatz, Elmer H., b. Apr 29, 1926, d. Jul 3, 1933, Sgt, US Army Air Corps, WWII, s/w Delores M. Raddatz, Row 6-26
Radseck, August H., b. 1879, d. 1954, s/w Augusta Radseck, Row 3A-12
Radseck, Augusta, b. 1873, d. 1944, s/w August H. Radseck, Row 3A-12
Radseck, Paul, b. 1882, d. 1910, s/w William Radseck, Row 2A-24
Radseck, Paulina (Schmidt), b. 1851, d. 1891, mother, s/w William Radseck, Row 2A-24
Radseck, William, b. 1840, d. Aug 13, 1921, father, s/w Rose Schultz, Row 2A-24
Randall, Agnes L. (Wetzel), b. 1905, d. 1996, s/w William C. Pitcel, Row 5-20
Randall, Laura, b. (Knapp), b. Nov 3, 1869, d. Mar 30, 1895, w/o W. W., s/w Comfort H. Knapp, Row 2B-8
Ready, Arnita R., b. 1929, s/w Francis Ready, Row 4C-1
Ready, Francis, b. 1903, d. 1969, Row 4C-1
Ready, Irma, b. 1901, d. 1988, s/w Francis Ready, Row 4C-1
Ready, Robert F., b. Aug 29, 1925, d. May 5, 1999, PFC, US Army Air Force, WWII, PH, s/w Francis Ready, Row 4C-1
Redman, Hannah, b. 1872, d. 1940, s/w John Redman, Row 3A-12
Redman, John, b. 1867, d. 1939, s/w Hannah Redman, Row 3A-12
Reed, Everett E., b. Nov 9, 1910, d. Jan 20, 1988, RD3, US Navy, WWII, s/w Everett E. Reed, Row 5-1
Reed, Gladys L., b. 1914, d. 1980, s/w Everett E. Reed, Row 5-1
Rehr, Eleanor (Armbruster), no dates, m/o Nancy, s/w Harry W. Rehr, Row 5-19
Rehr, Harry William, b. Feb 14, 1915, d. Nov 24, 2002, f/o Nancy, s/w Eleanor Rehr, Row 5-19
Rehr, Olga M., b. 1890, d. 1970, s/w William F. Rehr, Row 3A-12
Rehr, William F., b. 1884, d. 1951, s/w Olga M. Rehr, Row 3A-12
Reineke, David P., bur. Jun 26, 1984, son, s/w Marian N. Taplick, Row 3C-5
Rentmeester, Baby Girl, b. 1964, d. 1964, Row 3A-16
Repka, Clara L., b. 1887, d. 1958, s/w John C. Repka, Row 3A-9
Repka, John C., b. 1883, d. 1958, Row 3A-9
Repka, Victor J., b. 1911, d. 1931, s/w John C. Repka, Row 3A-9
Replogle, Darlene S. (Zimmerman), b. 1933, m. Apr 1, 1950, mother, s/w William Replogle, Row 5-26
Replogle, Gail Sue, b. Dec 5, 1971, d. Jun 1, 1975, dau., s/w William Replogle, Row 5-26
Replogle, William Joseph, b. Feb 12, 1928, d. Mar 22, 2003, m. Apr 1, 1950, father, s/w Jennifer S. McKittrick, Row 5-26
Reppen, Alfred J., b. 1903, d. 1950, s/w William Lohman, Row 3A-11
Reppen, Infant, d. 1932, d/o Alfred & Marjorie, s/w William Lohman, Row 3A-11
Reppen, Marjorie, b. (Lohman), b. 1899, d. 1979, s/w William Lohman, Row 3A-11
Rettgen, Bertha (Schuster), b. 1891, bur. Mar 14, 1985, s/w Michael Rettgen, Row 3A-24
Rettgen, Ida E., b. 1896, d. 1995, s/w Peter Rettgen, Row 4A-17
Rettgen, Michael, b. 1879, d. 1955, s/w Bertha Rettgen, Row 3A-24
Rettgen, Peter, b. 1889, d. 1978, s/w Ida E. Rettgen, Row 4A-17
Ribbke, Herman, b. 1900, d. 1962, s/w Leona Ribbke, Row 4B-1
Ribbke, Leona, b. 1909, d. 1954, s/w Herman Ribbke, Row 4B-1
Ribbke, Martha E., b. 1915, d. 1996, s/w Walter H. Ribbke, Row 5-9
Ribbke, Walter H., b. Dec 27, 1904, d. Apr 4, 1986, s/w Martha E. Ribbke, Row 5-9
Rice, Amy Ann, b. 1854, d. 1857, dau., s/w Clark H. Rice, Row 1-11
Rice, Blanche, b. 1856, d. 1861, dau., s/w Clark H. Rice, Row 1-11
Rice, Clara B., b. 1835, d. 1920, s/w William P. Rice, Row 2A-22
Rice, Clark H., b. Mar 5, 1829, d. Oct 12, 1914, Row 1-11
Rice, David, no dates, no stone, s/w Marilla A. Rice, Row 1-18
Rice, Luella M., d. Dec 20, 1893, 19y 5m 14d, d/o D. C. & M. A., s/w Marilla A. Rice, Row 1-18
Rice, Mabel N. (Northrup), b. Oct 23, 1833, d. Aug 5, 1905, s/w Clark H. Rice, Row 1-11
Rice, Marilla A., d. Jun 14, 1898, 42y 20d, w/o D. C., Row 1-18
Rice, William P., d. Mar 16, 1906, 70y 2m 4d, Co. B, 166 Ohio Nat. Guards, s/w Stacy P. Ellas, Row 1-22
Richard, Albert L., b. 1904, d. 2000, Row 5-28
Richards, Jeffrey R., b. 1953, d. 1990, s/w Ronald R. Richards, Row 5-17
Richards, Ronald R., b. 1932, d. 1994, Row 5-17
Richards, Vanessa, no dates, m. Mar 8, 1953, s/w Ronald R. Richards, Row 5-17
Richardson, Arthur Hubert, b. Sep 30, 1880, d. Feb 2, 1891, s/o Edward P. & Adie J., s/w Edward P. Richardson, Row 1-10
Richardson, Claude L., b. 1880, d. 1969, s/w Luverne Richardson, Row 1-15
Richardson, Edward P., b. 1847, d. 1911, s/w Arthur H. Richardson, Row 1-10
Richardson, Luverne, b. 1879, d. 1965, s/w Claude L. Richardson, Row 1-15
Richter, Frank P., b. 1900, d. 1920, Row 1-24
Rick, Carrie, b. 1877, d. 1941, dau., s/w Christian Rick, Row 2A-12
Rick, Charles J., b. Oct 11, 1873, d. Nov 17, 1939, father, Row 3B-1
Rick, Christian, b. Mar 8/18, 1832, d. Aug 13, 1909, father, Row 2A-12
Rick, Ida L., b. Sep 9, 1869, d. Nov 23, 1926, mother, s/w Charles J. Rick, Row 3B-1
Rick, Lester V., b. Oct 19, 1899, d. Sep 27, 1923, son, s/w Charles J. Rick, Row 3B-1
Rick, Wilhelmina (Pruhn), b. Aug 14, 1841, d. Mar 29, 1905, mother, s/w Christian Rick, Row 2A-12
Rider, Charley, b. Oct 19, 1915, d. Dec 29, 1995, m. Dec 20, 1987, s/w Rosie Rider, Row 5-30
Rider, Rosie, b. Aug 5, 1920, m. Dec 20, 1987, s/w Charley Rider, Row 5-30
Rindfleisch, Benjamin, b. B., b. Oct 19/20, 1876, d. Sep 17, 1896, s/w William A. Rindfleisch, Row 1-4
Rindfleisch, Florence Ida, b. 1877, d. 1962, s/w William A. Rindfleisch, Row 1-4
Rindfleisch, William A., b. 1875, d. 1950, Row 1-4
Rist, Alvin J., b. Apr 19, 1897, d. May 23, 1965, Row 4B-7
Rist, Anna (Higgins), b. Nov 6, 1927, m. Dec 31, 1945, s/w Alvin J. Rist, Row 4B-7
Rist, Edna G., b. Jul 9, 1891, d. Nov 11, 1956, s/w Alvin J. Rist, Row 4B-7
Rist, Ronald, b. Mar 11, 1921, m. Dec 31, 1945, s/w Alvin J. Rist, Row 4B-7
Ristau, Arthur R., b. 1883, d. 1956, s/w Irene E. Ristau, Row 3B-8
Ristau, Augusta J., b. 1854, d. 1937, s/w C. L. Ristau, Row 2A-18
Ristau, Carl L., b. 1816, d. 1979, s/w Emilie Chamberlin, Martha Howe, Huldah Roser, Maria Miller, Row 2A-18
Ristau, Christine, b. 1822, d. 1911, wife, s/w C. L. Ristau, Row 2A-18
Ristau, Edward C., b. 1849, d. 1929, s/w C. L. Ristau, Row 2A-18
Ristau, Elizabeth, b. 1878, d. 1941, s/w C. L. Ristau, Row 2A-18
Ristau, Ernest E., b. 1876, d. 1970, s/w C. L. Ristau, Row 2A-18
Ristau, Harold E., b. Aug 14, 1890, d. Oct 23, 1896, s/o E. C. & Augusta J., s/w C. L. Ristau, Row 2A-18
Ristau, Irene E., b. 1890, d. 1925, s/w Arthur R. Ristau, Row 3B-8
Ristau, Kenneth H., b. Oct 10, 1899, d. May 8, 1903, s/o E. E. & E. L., s/w C. L. Ristau, Row 2A-18
Ritzenthaler, Albert, b. 1880, d. 1932, s/w Jacob Ritzenthaler, Row 1-27
Ritzenthaler, Arthur, b. 1903, d. 1987, m. 1928, s/w Fred Ritzenthaler, Row 3B-4
Ritzenthaler, Ernest, b. 1881, d. 1881, s/w Jacob Ritzenthaler, Row 1-27
Ritzenthaler, Esther, b. 1880, d. 1958, mother, s/w Fred Ritzenthaler, Row 3B-4
Ritzenthaler, Fred, b. 1866, d. 1938, father, s/w Esther Ritzenthaler, Row 3B-4
Ritzenthaler, Henry, b. 1879, d. 1879, s/w Jacob Ritzenthaler, Row 1-27
Ritzenthaler, Jacob, b. 1821, d. 1882, Row 1-27
Ritzenthaler, Lillian (Schultz), b. 1905, d. 1982, m. 1928, s/w Fred Ritzenthaler, Row 3B-4
Ritzenthaler, Salome, b. 1844, d. 1915, wife, s/w Jacob Ritzenthaler, Row 1-27
Roberts, Albert, d. Jul 28, 1904, father, 67y 9m 2d, s/w Beulah Roberts, Row 2A-24
Roberts, Beulah (Knapp), b. Aug 5, 1850, d. May 12, 1936, no stone, s/w Albert Roberts, Row 2A-24
Roedsens, Anna, b. 1882, d. 1951, s/w Harold W. Sorenson, Jeffery A. Payne, Row 2B-9
Roever, Ervin, b. 1905, d. 1972, father, s/w Florence L. Roever, Row 3B-3
Roever, Florence L. (Alexander), b. 1906, d. 1949, mother, s/w Ervin Roever, Row 3B-3
Roever, Henry J., b. 1906, d. 1990, s/w Louise M. Roever, 4A-16
Roever, Louise M., b. 1912, s/w Henry J. Roever, Row 4A-16
Rogetz, Eva B., bur. Nov 10, 1960, no stone, Row 1-35
Rolando, Gertrude I., b. 1902, d. 1996, s/w John C. Rolando, Row 4A-11
Rolando, John C., b. 1901, d. 1962, s/w Gertrude I. Rolando, Row 4A-11
Romelfanger, Arthur James ?Jim? Louis, b. Dec 6, 1941, d. Dec 22, 2001, s/w Mary Romelfanger, Row 1-1
Romelfanger, Mary, b. Aug 1, 1945, s/w Arthur J. Romelfanger, Row 1-1
Rooney, Edward J., b. Fwb 28, 1871, d. Apr 13, 1956, son, no stone, s/w John Rooney, Row 2A-3
Rooney, John, b. Aug 15, 1884, d. 1917, GAR, Row 2A-3
Rooney, Sarah M. (Lamb), b. Mar 10, 1846, d. 1932, s/w John Rooney, Row 2A-3
Ropers, Anna F., b. 1886, d. 1939, mother, s/w Henry Ropers, Row 4A-2
Ropers, Catherine, b. (Moldenhauer), b. May 29, 1917, d. Nov 29, 2000, s/w Henry Ropers, Row 4A-2
Ropers, Henry, b. 1887, d. 1954, father, Row 4A-2
Ropers, Lawrence H., b. 1914, d. 1998, s/w Henry Ropers, Row 4A-2
Roser, Fred, b. Apr 13, 1848, d. Apr 12, 1926, s/w Mary Roser, Row 2A-13
Roser, Huldah (Ristau), b. Jul 29, 1861, d. Feb 22, 1892, s/w C. L. Ristau, Row 2A-18
Roser, Mary (Hengstler), b. 1853, d. Jun 8, 1925, wife, s/w Fred Roser, Row 2A-13
Rosholt, Debra J. (Steinhorst), b. Sep 13, 1111952, m. Jun 21, 1975, m/o Erik, Gretchen, Kristofer, s/w Paul A. Rosholt, Row 4A-2
Rosholt, Paul Allen, b. Jul 28, 1952, d. Sep 19, 1995, m. Jun 21, 1975, f/o Erik, Gretchen, Kristofer, s/w Debra J. Rosholt, Row 4A-2
Rotzoll, Flora E. (Meyer), b. Oct 10, 1871, d. May 7, 1918, s/w August F. Meyer, Row 1-11
Rotzoll, Ida J., b. 1873, d. 1969, Row 2A-3
Rotzoll, John G., b. Aug 4, 1867, d. Nov 25, 1937, s/w August F. Meyer, Row 1-11
Rudolph, Emil, b. 1861, d. 1935, Row 1-34
Rudolph, Fred R., b. Jun 5, 1900, d. Mar 4, 1975, s/w Martha Rudolph, Row 1-34
Rudolph, Johanna M. (Schlegel), b. Jun 25, 1905, d. Sep 26, 1978, s/w Martha Rudolph, Row 1-34
Rudolph, Martha (Schlegel), b. 1879, d. 1963, mother, Row 1-34
Rudolph, Oscar, b. May 11, 1912, d. Dec 8, 1995, Row 6-23
Rudolph, William A., b. Feb 8, 1909, d. Aug 15, 1993, PFC, 231st Med Comp BN, US Army, WWII, Row 1-29
Rudy, Adelia, b. Sep 17, 1864, d. Nov 14, 1922, s/w Fred Rudy, Row 3A-22
Rudy, Alfred, bur. Sep 17, 1977, no stone, s/w Fred Rudy, Row 3A-22
Rudy, Fred, b. Jun 30, 1958, d. Mar 29, 1925, s/w Adelia Rudy, Row 3A-22
Rule, Marie Elizabeth, b. Nov 24, 1905, d. Apr 20, 1906, d/o Stephen & Marie, no stone, Row 2B-1
Rule, William H., b. Apr 15, 1914, d. Nov 23, 1973, Ill., Tec5, US Army, WWII, Row 5-29
Rurup, Robert C., b. Jan 9, 1914, d. Oct 21, 1981, Tec4, US Army, WWII, Row 3C-5
Russ, Marilyn E. (Leece), b. Dec 9, 1934, d. Apr 5, 2001, s/w Thomas J. Russ, Row 5-27
Russ, Thomas J., b. Feb 27, 1930, s/w Marilyn E. Russ, Row 5-27
Russell, Watson, Rev., b. Nov 23, 1823, d. Jun 2, 1898, s/w E. G. Starin, Row 1-7
Sabo, George Lee, b. Aug 23, 1936, d. Aug 15, 2000, s/w Louis J. Sabo, Row 5-2
Sabo, Louis J., b. 1906, d. Sep 23, 1986, US Navy, WWII, Row 5-2
Sabo, Martha F. (Ward), b. Aug 3, 1914, d. Jul 31, 2000, s/w Louis J. Sabo, Row 5-2
Sammer, Max, b. Jun 17, 1883, d. Nov 21, 1963, no stone, Row 1-36
Sander, Edward, b. 1882, d. 1950, father, s/w Ida, b. Sander, Row 3A-21
Sander, Ida B., b. 1885, d. 1969, mother, s/w Edward Sander, Row 3A-21
Sarrington, Emma (Spaulding) Mash, b. Feb 12, 1850, d. Jul 7, 1945, m. 1st William Mash, m. 2nd Henry Sarrington, s/w William Mash, Row 3B-6
Sattler, Myrtle J., b. Feb 21, 1872, d. Apr 20, 1946, s/w Peter A. Sattler, Row 3A-7
Sattler, Peter A., b. Aug 7, 1879, d. Aug 16, 1976, s/w Myrtle J. Sattler, Row 3A-7
Sauey, Matilda (Lavik), b. Jan 5, 1895, d. Jun 23, 1998, sketch, m/o Annette, Norman, Lawrence, Clara, Edwin, Delores, Margaret, William, Robert, Row 5-28
Schanke, Arland D., b. Aug 8, 1937, d. Dec 23, 1956, s/w Carl W. Schanke, Row 4B-8
Schanke, Carl W., b. 1911, d. 1973, Row 4B-8
Schanke, Carl, b. 1875, d. 1939, father, s/w Dorothea Schanke, Row 3B-7
Schanke, Carolyn I., b. Jul 1, 1936, m. Jun 12, 1956, s/w Carl W. Schanke, Row 4B-8
Schanke, Dorothea, b. 1879, d. 1949, s/w Carl Schanke, Row 3B-7
Schanke, Lawrence E., b. Nov 2, 1935, d. Oct 26, 1995, m. Jun 12, 1956, US Army, s/w Carl W. Schanke, Row 4B-8
Schanke, Margie E. (Foss), b. 1916, d. 1999, s/w Carl W. Schanke, Row 4B-8
Schara, Anna E., b. Feb 2, 1890, d. Apr 4, 1958, s/w Carl T. Schara, Row 4A-21
Schara, Carl T., b. 1884, d. Jan 7, 1967, s/w Anna E. Schara, Row 4A-21
Schara, Merton A., b. Feb 25, 1917, d. Mar 17, 1978, PFC, US Army, WWI, s/w Delores E. Schara, Row 3B-7
Scharnke, Gustave E., b. 1913, d. 1970, s/w Gustave Scharnke, Row 1-26
Scharnke, Gustave F., Jr., b. Feb 23, 1878, d. Dec 25, 1921, s/w Gustave Scharnke, Row 1-26
Scharnke, Gustave, b. Oct 9, 1847, d. Feb 18, 1914, Row 1-26
Scharnke, Helene Ida, b. Jan 11, 1919, d. Jun 22, 1924, s/w Gustave Scharnke, Row 1-26
Scharnke, John Frederick, b. Oct 12, 1916, d. Jul 9, 1992, Col., US Army, WWII, s/w Katherine Schanke, Row 4A-23
Scharnke, Katherine V. (Varady), b. Jul 24, 1917, d. Jan 16, 2001, m. May 14, 1944, s/w John F. Schanke, Row 4A-23
Scharnke, Wilhelmina (Seler), b. 1847, d. Aug 2, 1926, 78y 2m 29d, s/w Gustave Scharnke, Row 1-26
Schellenberger, Anna P. (Brooks), b. 1912, mother, s/w Glen R. Brooks, Row 4A-12
Schellenberger, Carl J., b. 1885, d. 1944, father, s/w Hildegard C. Schellenberger, Row 4A-16
Schellenberger, Charles F., b. 1854, d. 1930, s/w Lena L. Schellenberger, Row 2A-13
Schellenberger, Glen Carl, b. 1942, d. 1943, s/o Raymond & Anna, s/w Glen R. Brooks, Row 4A-12
Schellenberger, Hildegard C., b. 1896, d. 1985, mother, s/w Carl J. Schellenberger, Row 4A-16
Schellenberger, Ival C., b. 1923, s/w LaVeta M. Schellenberger, Row 1-3
Schellenberger, LaVeta M., b. 1925, d. 1995, s/w Ival C. Schellenberger, Row 1-3
Schellenberger, Lena L., b. 1860, d. 1950, s/w Charles F. Schellenberger, Row 2A-13
Schellenberger, Raymond R., b. 1918, d. 1999, father, s/w Glen R. Books, Row 4A-12
Schenkat, Adolph H., b. Aug 19, 1888, d. Dec 8, 1964, Pvt., Co. C, 9th Inf., WWI, s/w Agnes Schram, Row 3A-14
Schenkat, Ceaser, b. 1887, d. 1949, s/w Minnie Schenkat, Row 1-30
Schenkat, Emma K., b. 1888, d. 1933, mother, s/w Agnes Schram, Row 3A-14
Schenkat, Evan F., b. Dec 18, 1930, m. May 15, 1951, f/o Evan, Jr., Bonita, Ann, Mark, Jean, s/w Mary H. Schenkat, Row 5-28
Schenkat, Frank F., b. 1892, d. 1952, father, s/w Agnes Schram, Row 3A-14
Schenkat, Mary H. (Hopperjan), b. Jan 27, 1924, m. May 15, 1951, m/o Evan, Jr., Bonita, Ann, Mark, Jean, s/w Evan F. Schenkat, Row 5-28
Schenkat, Minnie, b. 1891, d. 1984, s/w Ceaser Schenkat, Row 1-30
Schenkat, Otto, b. 1884, d. 1931, father, s/w Sarah Gall, Row 3A-8
Schenkat, William Otto, b. Jun 24k, 1925, d. Dec 10, 1988, PFC, US Army, WWII, s/w Otto Schenkat, Row 3A-8
Schied, Grace E., b. 1902, d. 1983, mother, Row 1-35
Schirmacher, Elizabeth, b. 1888, d. 1967, s/w Frank Schirmacher, Row 4A-9
Schirmacher, Frank, b. 1889, d. 1963, s/w Elizabeth Schirmacher, Row 4A-9
Schlinger, Esther E. (Ward), b. May 18, 1896, d. Jul 4, 1976, Row 5-2
Schmidt, Alfred A., b. Sep 9, 1932, d. Nov 30, 2004, Row 6-19
Schmidt, Anna, b. 1870, d. 1919, mother, s/w Herman Schmidt, Row 3A-18
Schmidt, Clara F., b. 1898, d. Mar 10, 1968, s/w Walter J. Schmidt, Row 2A-18
Schmidt, Herman, b. 1861, d. 1950, father, s/w Anna Schmidt, Row 3A-18
Schmidt, John S., b. 1840, d. 1914, s/w Pauline Schmidt, Row 2B-4
Schmidt, Maude L., b. 1888, d. 1958, s/w Otto J. Schmidt, Row 4B-4
Schmidt, Otto J., b. 1883, d. 1955, Row 4B-4
Schmidt, Pauline, b. 1856, d. 1944, s/w John S. Schmidt, Row 2B-4
Schmidt, Walter J., b. Apr 9, 1896, d. Oct 27, 1980, s/w Clara F. Schmidt, Row 2A-18
Schmidt, Wilbur, b. Feb 7, 1914, d. Dec 21, 1981, WWII, s/w Otto J. Schmidt, Row 4B-4
Schneider, Arnold, b. Mar 13,1923, d. Oct 26, 2000, Row 6-21
Schneider, Drucilla R., b. 1915, d. 1951, s/w Alonzo Northrup, Row 1-5
Schneider, Harold K., b. Nov 22, 1916, d. Oct 1, 1986, Pvt., US Army, WWII, s/w Helen J. Schneider, Row 5-3
Schneider, Helen J. (Yarkie), b. Dec 13, 1920, d. May 7, 2005, s/w Harold K. Schneider, Row 5-3
Schneider, Lillian E. (Rindfleisch), b. Oct 13, 1901, d. May 23, 1979, s/w Max R. Schneider, Row 1-4
Schneider, Max R., b. 1899, d. Dec 18, 1958, s/w Lillian E. Schneider, Row 1-5
Schneider, Tanya (Platt), no dates, s/w Arnold Schneider, Row 6-21
Schneider, Victor, no dates, s/w Arnold Schnider, Row 6-21
Schoephoester, Bertha M., b. 1880, d. 1966, s/w Fred, b. Schoephoester, Row 1-31
Schoephoester, Fred B., b. 1877, d. 1960, s/w Bertha M. Schoephoester, Row 1-31
Schorer, Evelyn L., b. 1916, d. 1939, s/w George Schorer, Row 4A-6
Schorer, George, b. 1881, d. 1976, Row 4A-6
Schorer, Jennie L., b. 1884, d. 1969, s/w George Schorer, Row 4A-6
Schram, Agnes (Schenkat), b. 1882, d. 1947, s/w Frank F. Schenkat, Row 3A-14
Schram, Anna F., b. 1886, d. 1953, s/w Erich E. Schram, Row 3A-3
Schram, Baby, bur. 1915, no stone, s/w Erich E. Schram, Row 3A-3
Schram, Erich E., b. 1882, d. 1956, Row 3A-3
Schram, Harold Otto, b. Dec 16, 1918, d. Apr 5, 1919, s/o Erich & Anna, s/w Erich E. Schram, Row 3A-3
Schram, Lawrence, no dates, no stone, s/w Erich E. Schram, Row 3A-3
Schramm, Albert, b. Oct 22, 1837, d. Jun 2, 1932, no stone, s/w Florentine Finger, Row 1-2
Schramm, Herman, no dates, no stone, s/w Florentine Finger, Row 1-2
Schramm, Hulda (Finger), b. Jun 2, 1846, d. May 8, 1909, w/o Albert, s/w Florentine Finger, Row 1-2
Schroeder, Harold W., b. Mar 29, 1912, d. Aug 4, 1994, m. Mar 29, 1946, s/w Pearl E. Schroeder, Row 5-4
Schroeder, Lawrence Wilbert, b. Apr 3, 1936, d. Jun 2, 1998, m. Sep 13, 1953, s/w Nina J. Schroeder, Row 5-28
Schroeder, Marie I., b. 1907, d. 1997, s/w Wilbert W. Schroeder, Row 5-29
Schroeder, Nina June (Ottney), b. 1936, m. Sep 13, 1953, s/w Lawrence W. Schroeder, Row 5-28
Schroeder, Pearl E. (Kaun), b. Aug 28, 1925, d. Aug 25, 2000, m. Mar 29, 1946, s/w Harold W. Schroeder, Row 5-4
Schroeder, Wilbert W., b. 1900, d. 1987, s/w Marie Schroeder, Row 5-29
Schuck, Elizabeth A., b. 1926, m. Dec 6, 1945, s/w Gustav J. Schuck, Row 3A-10
Schuck, Erwin C., b. 1910, d. 1994, son, brother, s/w Gustav J. Schuck, Row 3A-10
Schuck, Gustav J., b. 1880, d. 1944, Row 3A-10
Schuck, Herbert G., b. Oct 26, 1915, d. Jun 15, 1991, m. Oct 27, 1941, s/w Herbert G. Schuck, Row 5-9
Schuck, Marion R. (Yetchman), b. Nov 20, 1921, m. Oct 27, 1941, s/w Herbert G. Schuck, Row 5-9
Schuck, Mathilda E., b. 1908, d. 1932, s/w Gustav J. Schuck, Row 3A-10
Schuck, Minnie A., b. 1887, d. 1942, s/w Gustav J. Schuck, Row 3A-10
Schuck, Walter G., b. 1918, m. Dec 6, 1945, s/w Gustav J. Schuck, Row 3A-10
Schulenburg, Carrie A., b. 1881, d. no date, s/w William Schulenburg, Sr., Row 3A-7
Schulenburg, Edwin, b. 1880, d. no dates, s/w William Schulenburg, Sr., Row 3A-7
Schulenburg, Margaret, b. 1852, d. 1930, mother, s/w William Schulenburg, Sr., Row 3A-7
Schulenburg, Vera (Vogel) Ladd, b. Oct 9, 1908, d. Feb 11, 1983, m. 1st Clarence Ladd, m. 2nd Will J. Schulenburg, s/w Will J. Schulenburg, Row 3A-12
Schulenburg, Will J., b. Oct 8, 1905, d. Jun 6, 1988, s/w Clarence Ladd, Row 3A-12
Schulenburg, William, Jr., b. 1876, d. 1944, s/w William Schulenburg, Sr., Row 3A-7
Schulenburg, William, Sr., b. 1850, d. 1935, father, Row 3A-7
Schulte, Amanda M., b. Feb 9, 1908, d. Jan 15, 1965, dau., s/w William C. Schulte, Row 4A-7
Schulte, August, b. 1878, d. 1949, father, s/w John, b. Grosinske, Row 3A-6
Schulte, Clairella J., d. Nov 20, 1931, d/o Clarence & Ella (Bluemchen), Row 2B-5
Schulte, Clarence E., b. Jan 2, 1893, d. Apr 12, 1976, Row 5-23
Schulte, Daniel G., b. 1878, d. 1967, Section 3A, Row 3A-1
Schulte, Daniel G., b. Apr 25, 1912, d. Aug 31, 1994, SSgt, US Army, WWII, Row 4A-4
Schulte, Ella M. (Bluemchen), b. Feb 1, 1893, d. Jan 15, 1981, s/w Clarence E. Schulte, Row 5-23
Schulte, Elsie E. (Dettmann), b. 1901, d. 1992, s/w Otto W. Schulte, Row 4A-14
Schulte, Emma D., b. Feb 10, 1875, d. Mar 6, 1952, mother, s/w William C. Schulte, Row 4A-7
Schulte, Goldie M., b. 1897, d. 1956, s/w Daniel G. Schulte, Row 3A-1
Schulte, Ida E., b. 1884, d. 1931, s/w Daniel G. Schulte, Row 3A-1
Schulte, Laura A., b. Oct 24, 1901, d. Dec 6, 1972, dau., s/w William C. Schulte, Row 4A-7
Schulte, Martha D., b. 1881, d. 1967, mother, s/w August Schulte, Row 3A-6
Schulte, Otto W., b. Mar 27, 1899, d. Apr 21, 1981, s/w Walter R. Myers, Row 4A-14
Schulte, W. Erwin, b. May 16, 1890, d. Jun 5, 1974, s/w Clarence E. Schulte, Row 5-23
Schulte, William C., b. May 8, 1863, d. Sep 6, 1941, father, Row 4A-7
Schultz, Elnora Lorraine (Kuball), b. 1922, d. 2002, Row 5-25
Schultz, Emma M., b. 1879, d. 1971, s/w William H. Schultz, Row 3C-1
Schultz, Erma Elizabeth (Herritz) O?Brien, b. Aug 5, 1915, d. Jul 29, 1997, m. 2nd George P. Schultz, s/w Robert O?Brien, Row 3A-8
Schultz, George Paul, b. 1910, d. 1982, WWII, s/w Robert O?Brien, Row 3A-8
Schultz, Rose (Radseck), b. Jul 31, 1884, d. Mar 6, 1948, s/w William Radseck, Row 2A-24
Schultz, William H., b. 1878, d. 1942, s/w Emma M. Schultz, Row 3C-1
Schuster, Nickolas, b. 1846, d. 1923, s/w Wilhelmina Schuster, Row 3A-24
Schuster, Wilhelmina, b. 1858, d. 1938, s/w Nickolas Schuster, Row 3A-24
Schutz, Adela A., b. 1896, d. 1976, s/w George H. Schutz, Row 1-23
Schutz, George H., b. 1889, d. 1964, s/w Adela A. Schutz, Row 1-23
Schutz, Harry W., b. Aug 8, 1887, d. Dec 3, 1978, Cpl, US Army, WWI, Row 3C-3
Schwanke, Hilda E., b. 1913, d. 1981, s/w Walter M. Schwanke, Row 2B-6
Schwanke, Walter M., b. 1912, d. 1981, s/w Hilda E. Schwanke, Row 2B-6
Schwanz, Michael F., b. Oct 19, 1856, d. Apr 17, 1928, s/w Lois Munns, Row 2B-11
Schwanz, Wilhelmina H., b. Apr 17, 1850, d. Sep 9, 1912, wife, s/w Michael F. Schwanz, Row 2B-11
Schwartz, Hildegarde, b. 1905, d. 1995, s/w William G. Schwartz, Row 2B-10
Schwartz, Infant, d. 1911, d/o William & Mysie, s/w William G. Schwartz, Row 2B-10
Schwartz, Mysie, b. 1870, d. 1962, s/w William G. Schwartz, Row 2B-10
Schwartz, Robert L., b. 1902, d. 1980, s/w William G. Schwartz, Row 2B-10
Schwartz, William G., b. 1875, d. 1973, Row 2B-10
Schwarz, Agnes M., b. 1897, d. 1969, s/w William H. Schwarz, Row 2A-17
Schwarz, Arthur C., b. 1905, d. 1980, s/w Bernice L. Schwarz, Row 3A-7
Schwarz, Bernice L., b. 1909, s/w Arthur C. Schwarz, Row 3A-7
Schwarz, Carl E., b. 1937, d. 1995, US Army, s/w George W. Schwarz, Row 4B-8
Schwarz, Elise, b. 1898, d. 1988, s/w George Schwarz, Row 1-29
Schwarz, Emma Bertha (Voss), b. Feb 12, 1871, d. Mar 26, 1937, mother, s/w George Schwarz, Row 1-29
Schwarz, George W., b. May 7, 1895, d. Mar 15, 1970, WWI, Row 4B-8
Schwarz, George, b. May 26, 1867, d. Jul 10, 1941, father, s/w Ella Webster, Row 1-29
Schwarz, Gloria F., b. 1940, s/w George W. Schwarz, Row 4B-8
Schwarz, Harry, b. 1899, d. 1985, s/w George Schwarz, Row 1-29
Schwarz, Herman F., b. Aug 17, 1937, d. Oct 5, 1995, photo, PFC, US Army, s/w William H. Schwarz, Row 2A-17
Schwarz, Ruth M., b. 1912, d. 1994, s/w George W. Schwarz, Row 4B-8
Schwarz, William H., b. Sep 18, 1891, d. Jul 14, 1960, WWI, Row 2A-17
Scofield, Temperance (Waddell) Newell, d. Jan 27, 1904, 66y 6m 25d, m. 1st W. C. T. Newell, m. 2nd S. L. Scofield, s/w James Waddell, Row 1-9
Scoles, Henry V., b. Feb 28, 1917, d. Dec 19, 1998, Cpl., US Army Air Forces, WWII, s/w Vera Scoles, Row 4A-12
Scoles, Vera (Klein), b. 1930, s/w Henry V. Scoles, Row 4A-12
Scott, Wilbur, b. May 23, 1930, d. Dec 11, 1991, no stone, Row 2B-8
Seawert, Henry A., b. 1893, d. 1925, Row 3A-5
Seeley, Charlotte L., b. 1890, d. 1897, s/w Daniel W. Seeley, Row 1-3
Seeley, Daniel W., b. 1858, d. 1943, Row 1-3
Seeley, Mary E. (Lamb),b .1858, d. 1916, 1st w/o Daniel, s/w Daniel W. Seeley, Row 1-3
Seeley, Mary L. (Grosinske), b. 1891, d. 1965, 2nd w/o Daniel, s/w Daniel W. Seeley, Row 1-3
Seeley, Milo, b. 1840, d. 1920, s/w Lewis Maxham, Row 1-20
Seils, Anna A., b. 1898, d. 1966, mother, s/w Harvey L. Seils, Row 3A-13
Seils, Anna H., b. 1896, d. 1965, mother, s/w Victor J. Seils, Row 4-A7
Seils, Augusta, b. 1851, d. 1946, s/w John W. Seils, Row 1-10
Seils, Betty J. (Schenkat), b. 1926, s/w Everett V. Seils, Row 5-25
Seils, Edmund, b. 1882, d. 1940, father, Row 3A-2
Seils, Everett V., b. 1918, s/w Betty J. Seils, Row 5-25
Seils, Fredaricka, b. Feb 7, 1869, d. Nov 21, 1922, mother, s/w John A. Seils, Row 1-1
Seils, Gusta (Grosinski), b. 1884, d. Dec 26, 1918, mother, s/w Edmund Seils, Row 3A-2
Seils, Hannah L., b. 1855, d. 1941, s/w John W. Seils, Row 1-10
Seils, Harvey L., b. 1898, d. 1966, father, s/w Anna A. Seils, Row 3A-13
Seils, Herbert, b. Nov 5, 1892, d. Jan 3, 1893, s/w John A. Seils, Row 1-1
Seils, John A., b. May 27, 1865, d. May 5, 1946, father, Row 1-1
Seils, John William, b. May 28, 1819, d. Mar 15, 1905, Row 1-10
Seils, Lena M., b. 1858, d. 1926, s/w John W. Seils, Row 1-10
Seils, Lydia (Lawrenz), b. 1896, d. 1969, wife, s/w Edmund Seils, Row 3A-2
Seils, Mable, b. Jun 26, 1889, d. Oct 10, 1890, s/w John A. Seils, Row 1-1
Seils, Theodore W., b. Dec, 1863, d. Oct, 1895, s/w John W. Seils, Row 1-10
Seils, Victor J., b. 1894, d. 1941, father, s/w Anna H. Seils, n/t George C. Hanebuth, Row 4A-7
Seils, Wilhelmine Louise (Mielke), b. Oct 18, 1822, d. Sep 25, 1908, wife, s/w John W. Seils, Row 1-10
Seward, Alice, d. Aug 17, 1919, infant d/o A. & M., s/w Joseph H. Turnham, Row 2A-21
Shale, Isabel, b. 1868, d. 1947, s/w John Shale, Row 3A-13
Shale, Isabella, b. 1867, d. 1943, s/w William Shale, Row 2B-11
Shale, John, b. 1851, d. 1932, Row 3A-13
Shale, Margaret I., b. 1895, d. 1995, s/w John Shale, Row 3A-13
Shale, William W., b. 1897, d. 1983, s/w John Shale, Row 3A-13
Shale, William, b. 1855, d. 1916, s/w Isabella Shale, Row 2B-11
Shanks, Kathleen L. (Hosig), b. Jan 5, 1952, d. Nov 11, 1999, s/w William M. Shanks, Row 6-19
Shanks, William M., b. Feb 27, 1948, s/w Kathleen L. Shanks, Row 6-19
Shields, Exilda (Hackett) White, b. 1893, d. 1988, m. Jul 12, 1956, s/w William E. Shields, Row 5-13
Shields, William Eugene, b. 1888, d. 1987, m. Jul 12, 1956, s/w Exilda Shields, Row 5-13
Shimniok, Fredericke, b. 1868, d. 1922, mother, s/w John Shimniok, Row 3A-9
Shimniok, John, b. 1865, d. 1955, father, s/w Fredericke Shimniok, Row 3A-9
Shortreed, Helen A. (Walsh), b. Apr 15, 1939, m. Apr 1, 1967, s/w James R. Shortreed, Row 6-21
Shortreed, James R., b. Jan 18, 1940, d. Nov 24, 1998, m. Apr 1, 1967, veteran, s/w Helen A. Shortreed, Row 6-21
Shuck, Carl A., b. 1886, d. Apr 1, 1972, s/w Ida A. Shuck, Row 5-9
Shuck, Ida A. (Voss), b. Oct 4, 1886, d. Apr 12, 1978, s/w Carl A. Schuck, s/w Carl A. Shuck, Row 5-9
Shukala, Eloise Virginia, b. Jan 6, 1948, d. Sep 18, 1990, Row 5-14
Simon, Anna A. (Stabnow) p, b. Jan 2, 1879, d. Feb 2, 1929, s/w John C. Simon, Row 3A-6
Simon, John C., b. Apr 15, 1878, d. Aug 2, 1957, s/w Anna A. Simon, Row 3A-6
Simons, Ella V., d. Aug 23, 1861, 1m 2d, s/w Martin Simons, Row 2A-4
Simons, Martin, d. Dec 17, 1889, 77y 8m 7d, s/w Mary J. Hockridge, Row 2A-4
Simons, Matilda, b. 1877, d. 1955, s/w Martin Simons, Row 2A-4
Simons, Meade M., b. 1855, d. 1939, s/w Martin Simons, Row 2A-4
Simons, Polly (Pettys), b. Jul 31, 1821, d. Jul 24, 1903, s/w Martin Simons, Row 2A-4
Slater, Mary Ann, b. 1847, d. 1890, mother, s/w William F. Bonnell, Row 1-6
Smiley, Augusta, b. 1867, d. 1946, sw Eduard Templin, Row 2A-4
Smith, Addie, b. 1882, d. 1884, s/w Edna Smith, Row 2A-8
Smith, Clarence E., b. 1911, s/w Dorothea E. Smith, Row 2A-10
Smith, Dorothea E., b. 1915, s/w Clarence E. Smith, Row 2A-10
Smith, Edna, b. 1880, d. 1887, Row 2A-8
Smith, Frank H., b. 1878, d. 1941, s/w Lewis Smith, Row 1-7
Smith, Jerusa M., b. Dec 10, 1847, d. Apr 18, 1920, wife, s/w Lewis Smith, Row 1-7
Smith, John T. L., d. Feb 2, 1905, s/w Lewis Smith, Row 1-7
Smith, Leonor, b. May 1, 1902, d. Mar 12, 1904, 1y 10m 11d, (death certificated says first name Elvira), d/o George H. & Jessie, Row 1-22
Smith, Lewis Alfred, b. Jan 26, 1903, d. Jan 6, 1904, s/o John & Maude, s/w Lewis Smith, Row 1-7
Smith, Lewis, b. Nov 1, 1844, d. Nov 1, 1907, Co. C, 49th WVI, Row 1-7
Smith, Mary, b. 1887, d. 1887, s/w Edna Smith, Row 2A-8
Smith, Maude E. (Holmes), b. May 7, 1873, d. May 23, 1899, w/o John E. L., no stone, s/w Lewis Smith, Row 1-7
Smith, Maude E. (Scoville), b. Nov 23, 1878, d. Oct 4, 1903, w/o John E. L., no stone, s/w Lewis Smith Row 1-7
Smith, Toby Michael, b. Oct 6, 1962, d. Aug 8, 1968, Row 5-8
Smith, Winnie M. (Roberts), b. 1875, d. 1967, w/o Frank, s/w Lewis Smith, Row 1-7
Smythe, David, b. 1890, d. 1935, Row 3A-16
Smythe, Karyl, b. 1931, m. Sep 28, 1957, s/w David Smythe, Row 3A-16
Smythe, Willis A., b. Dec 21, 1923, d. May 15, 1994, m. Sep 28, 1957, TSgt, US Army, WWII, Purple Heart, POW, s/w David Smythe, Row 3A-16
Sommer, Alexander, b. Mar 15, 1897, d. Dec 28, 1978, Pvt., US Army, WWI, s/w Esther M. Sommer, Row 3A-23
Sommer, Esther M., b. Sep 22, 1896, d. Dec 8, 1979, s/w Alexander Sommer, Row 3A-23
Sorenson, Harold W., b. 1908, s/w Anna Roedsens, Row 2B-9
Sorenson, Selma ?Sally? M. (Kosin), b. Jan 23, 1909, d. Dec 31, 2004, s/w Anna Roedsens, Row 2B-9
Spaulding, Albert R., b. 1852, d. 1927, father, Row 2B-9
Spaulding, Albert, b. Mar 20, 1912, d. Apr 22, 1922, s/w Albert R. Spaulding, Row 2B-9
Spaulding, Flossie S., b. 1888, d. 1971, s/w Albert R. Spaulding, Row 2B-9
Spaulding, Harriet J., b. 1861, d. 1943, mother, s/w Albert R. Spaulding, Row 2B-9
Spaulding, Infant, no dates, no stone, s/w Albert R. Spaulding, Row 2B-9
Spaulding, Marcella V., b. 1924, s/w Raymond, b. Spaulding, Row 5-25
Spaulding, Raymond B., b. 1920, s/w Marcella V. Spaulding, Row 5-25
Spaulding, Rossie W., d. May 15, 1883, 3y 9m 6d, s/o Albert & Harriet, s/w Albert R. Spaulding, Row 2B-9
Spaulding, Roy M., b. 1884, d. 1936, s/w Albert R. Spaulding, Row 2B-9
Spraetz, George, b. 1834, d. 1917, s/w Katherina Spraetz, Row 1-30
Spraetz, Katherina, b. 1850, d. 1929, s/w George Spraetz, Row 1-30
Sproul, Bertha, b. Mar 31, 1868, d. Jun 18, 1942, w/o James, s/w William Sproul, Row 2A-13
Sproul, James, b. Jun 20, 1844, d. Mar 1, 1924, Co. A, 19th WVI, s/w William Sproul, Row 2A-13
Sproul, Mary (Stotzer), b. Jul 19, 1819, d. Oct 12, 1898, s/w William Sproul, Row 2A-13
Sproul, Mary Jane, b. Aug 15, 1851, d. May 6, 1854, dau., s/w William Sproul, Row 2A-13
Sproul, William, b. Mar 12, 1822, d. Jan 26, 1895, Row 2A-13
Stabnow, Doris M. (Warne), b. Jul 7, 1912, d. Feb 21, 1985, s/w Lawrence Stabnow, Sr., Row 5-22
Stabnow, Ernest F., b. Jun 14, 1874, d. Jul 18, 1965, s/w Ida K. Stabnow, Row 2A-20
Stabnow, Ida K. (Pagel), b. Dec 26, 1880, d. Oct 5, 1977, s/w Ernest F. Stabnow, Row 2A-20
Stabnow, Joan C., b. Jun 29, 1935, d. Feb 8, 1997, s/w Lawrence Stabnow, Sr., Row 5-22
Stabnow, Jon W., b. 1938, s/w Lawrence Stabnow, Sr., Row 5-22
Stabnow, Lawrence, Sr., b. Sep 19, 1907, d. Sep 25, 1981, Row 5-22
Stabnow, May (Brown), b. Aug 2, 1880, d. Dec 5, 1975, s/w Paul Stabnow, Row 3A-15
Stabnow, Paul, b. May 28, 1876, d. Nov 23, 1950, s/w May Stabnow, Row 3A-15
Stackman, Edward C., b. 1897, d. 1955, s/w Minnie J. Stackman, Row 4A-13
Stackman, Ellen H., b. 1860, d. 1948, s/w Paul D. Stackman, Row 3B-2
Stackman, Lloyd B., b. 1896, d. 1976, s/w Paul D. Stackman, Row 3B-2
Stackman, Mary F., b. 1857, d. 1921, Row 3A-10
Stackman, Minnie J., b. 1901, d. 1943, s/w Edward C. Stackman, Row 4A-13
Stackman, Paul D., b. 1859, d. 1937, Row 3B-2
Standiford, Albertine ?Tena? K. (Kebel), b. 1896, d. 1966, s/w Luther L. Standiford, Row 1-19
Standiford, Luther L., b. 1897, d. 1968, s/w Tena K. Standiford, Row 1-19
Starin, Ella Greene (Schermerhorn), d. Sep 11, 1888, w/o Henry J., s/w Watson Russell, Row 1-7
Starin, Henry J., no dates, s/w Watson Russell, Row 1-7
Stebler, Alice, b. 1904, d. 1950, s/w Eric Stebler, Row 2A-7
Stebler, Alvin, b. 1906, d. 1979, s/w Eric Stebler, Row 2A-7
Stebler, Elva S. (Harmon), b. 1907, d. 1982, s/w Eric Stebler, Row 2A-7
Stebler, Eric, b. 1896, d. 1955, Row 2A-7
Stein, Dora S., b. Jul 11, 1840, d. Feb 10, 1929, s/w John G. Stein, Row 2B-1
Stein, Frank M., b. 1867, d. 1930, s/o J. & D., Row 3A-17
Stein, George H., b. 1879, d. 1953, s/w Vernice R. Stein, Row 2B-4
Stein, John G., b. Aug 8, 1837, d. Aug 11, 1917, s/w Lillian A. Goetsch, Row 2B-1
Stein, Laverne R., b. 1885, d. 1969, s/w George H. Stein, Row 2B-4
Steinbrink, Charles, b. Apr 22, 1882, d. Apr 24, 1969, no stone, s/w Fred Steinbrink, Row 2A-23
Steinbrink, Clifford, b. Dec 11, 1893, d. Oct 7, 1955, Wis. Pvt., Co. B, 58th Inf., WWI, s/w Fred Steinbrink, Row 2A-23
Steinbrink, Clint, b. Dec 11, 1894, d. Dec 25, 1894, s/w Fred Steinbrink, Row 2A-23
Steinbrink, Edward, b. Jan 12, 1880, d. Dec 18, 1948, Row 1-35
Steinbrink, Frank K., b. Mar 30/31, 1891, d. Sep 9, 1891, s/w Fred Steinbrink, Row 2A-23
Steinbrink, Fred, no dates, Row 2A-23
Steinbrink, Mary Elizabeth (Herbel), b. Dec 3, 1858, d. Jun 30, 1931, mother, s/w Fred Steinbrink, Row 2A-23
Steinhorst, Alan Robert, b. Aug 25, 1959, d. Aug 26, 1959, s/o Robert & Janice, Row 4A-1
Steinhorst, Alton, b. 1903, d. 1982, s/w Herman G. Steinhorst, Row 3A-4
Steinhorst, August, b. 1873, d. 1958, father, s/w Augusta Steinhorst, Row 3A-18
Steinhorst, Augusta, b. 1871, d. 1958, mother, s/w August Steinhorst, Row 3A-18
Steinhorst, Dean Dan, b. Jan 27, 1930, m. Feb 10, 1952, f/o Debra, Thomas, Laurie, s/w Mary C. Steinhorst, Row 4A-2
Steinhorst, Dolores L., b. Mar 16, 1930, m. Aug 30, 1952, s/w Henry A. Steinhorst, Jr., Row 6-23
Steinhorst, Dorothy J., b. 1930, m/o Lester, Jr., Michael, Patrick, Frederick, Kathy, Merry, Lida, Sherrie, s/w Lester A. Steinhorst, Row 5-31
Steinhorst, Edward H., b. 1900, d. 1985, s/w Henry A. Steinhorst, Row 3A-16
Steinhorst, Elsie, b. 1903, d. 1980, s/w Walter E. Steinhorst, Row 5-6
Steinhorst, Esther M., b. 1907, d. 1993, mother, s/w Harry H. Steinhorst, Row 4A-1
Steinhorst, Fern A., b. 1907, d. 1991, s/w Henry A. Steinhorst, Row 3A-6
Steinhorst, Florence V., b. 1918, s/w Walter H. Steinhorst, Row 5-30
Steinhorst, Harry H., b. 1902, d. 1977, father, s/w Esther M. Steinhorst, Row 4A-1
Steinhorst, Henry A., Jr., b. Feb 26, 1931, d. Jul 3, 1998, m. Aug 30, 1952, veteran, s/w Dolores L. Steinhorst, Row 6-23
Steinhorst, Henry A., b. 1902, d. 1976, Row 3A-16
Steinhorst, Henry K., b. Apr 3, 1906, d. Mar 10, 1967, Wisc. Pvt, 1865 Svc Comd Unit, WWII, s/w George Vertein, Row 5-4
Steinhorst, Herbert, b. 1903, d. 1986, s/w Pearl Steinhorst, Row 4B-2
Steinhorst, Herman G., b. 1878, d. May 18, 1950, Row 3A-4
Steinhorst, Ida E. (Zimmerman), b. Jun 1, 1882, d. Apr 27, 1978, s/w Herman G. Steinhorst, Row 3A-4
Steinhorst, Lester A., b. 1927, d. 1975, WWII f/o Lester, Jr., Michael, Patrick, Frederick, Kathy, Merry, Lida, Sherrie, s/w Dorothy J. Steinhorst, Row 5-31
Steinhorst, Mabel (Vertein), b. 1908, d. 1995, s/w Henry W. Vertein, Row 4A-5
Steinhorst, Mary C. (Fenster), b. Jan 6, 1939, d. Apr 2, 1996, m. Feb 10, 1952, m/o Debra, Thomas, Laurie, s/w Dean D. Steinhorst, Row 4A-2
Steinhorst, Pearl, b. 1910, d. 1986, s/w Herbert Steinhorst, Row 4B-2
Steinhorst, Viola E., b. 1905, d. 1976, s/w Henry A. Steinhorst, Row 3A-16
Steinhorst, Walter E., b. 1901, d. 1980, s/w Elsie Steinhorst, Row 5-6
Steinhorst, Walter H., b. 1910, d. 1990, s/w Florence V. Steinhorst, Row 5-30
Steinke, Elsie O., b. 1896, d. 1971, s/w Fred Steinke, Sr., Row 5-16
Steinke, Ethel R. (Herritz), b. 1923, s/w Fred Steinke, Sr., Row 5-16
Steinke, Fred, Jr., b. 1922, d. 1990, s/w Fred Steinke, Sr., Row 5-16
Steinke, Fred, Sr., b. 1890, d. 1969, Row 5-16
Stevens, ??, no dates, no stone, s/w Charles Stevens, Row 2A-3
Stevens, Byron W., b. 1896, d. 1976, s/w Edith E. Bowyer, Section 4B, Row 3
Stevens, Charles, b. 1874, d. Jul 12, 1879, 4y, s/o Byron & Lucy, s/w ? Stevens, Row 2A-3
Stevens, Elizabeth A., b. 1896, d. 1969, s/w Byron W. Stevens, Section 4B, Row 3
Stevens, Infants, d. 1924, daus., no stone, s/w Byron W. Stevens, Section 4B, Row 3
Stevens, Samuel Ridgeway Lee, b. Jul 24, 1916, d. Jul 24, 1916, son, no stone, s/w Byron W. Stevens, Section 4B, Row 3
Stieve, Bertha A., b. 1866, d. 1934, mother, s/w Robert C. Stieve, Row 3A-9
Stieve, David Michael, b. Apr 11, 1980, d. Apr 12, 1980, s/o Duane & Lisa, Row 5-4
Stieve, Dorothy A. (Vertein), b. Jun 17, 1936, m. Feb 23, 1957, s/w Duane L. Stieve, Row 6-4
Stieve, Duane L., b. Aug 5, 1932, m. Feb 23, 1957, s/w Diane D. Winecke, Row 6-4
Stieve, Edward A., b. 1898, d. 1990, s/w Meta A. Stieve, Row 3A-19
Stieve, Elsie L., b. 1897, d. 1991, s/w William C. Stieve, Row 3A-10
Stieve, Joyce Elaine, b. 1928, d. 1980, Row 5-19
Stieve, Meta A., b. 1905, d. 1948, s/w Edward A. Stieve, Row 3A-19
Stieve, Robert C., b. 1869, d. 1929, father, s/w Bertha A. Stieve, Row 3A-9
Stieve, William C., b. 1895, d. 1989, WWI, s/w Elsie L. Stieve, Row 3A-10
Stilwell, William P., b. Feb 7, 1946, d. Aug 29, 2004, s/w Emil & Mary Bruni, Row 1-34
Stinebrink, Edward H., b. 1879, d. Oct 30, 1976, father, s/w Marcella M. Angle, Row 3A-9
Stinebrink, Laura, b. (Schwartz), b. 1885, d. 1923, mother, s/w Edward H. Stinebrink, Row 3A-9
Stoeckman, C., Mrs., no dates, no stone, Row 2A-3
Stotser, Jacob, d. Feb 15, 1851, 58y, Row 2A-13
Stout, Verna Jean (Johnson), b. Mar 17, 1929, d. Dec 31, 2002, Row 5-21
Straethearn, Ruth (Dickie), b. 1913, d. 1993, s/w Roberts Adams, Row 3C-1
Strampe, Ivan T., b. 1933, d. 1991, f/o Gary, Mark, Teresa, Gregory, s/w Lois M. Strampe, Row 5-11
Strampe, Lois M., b. 1934, m/o Gary, Mark, Teresa, Gregory, s/w Ivan T. Strampe, Row 5-11
Sullivan, Bernie R., b. 1887, d. 1968, s/w Louise H. Sullivan, Row 3A-6
Sullivan, George, b. 1857, d. 1953, father, Row 3A-15
Sullivan, Gladys L., b. 1900, d. 1950, dau., s/w George Sullivan, Row 3A-15
Sullivan, Louise H., b. 1897, d. 1975, s/w Bernie R. Sullivan, Row 3A-6
Sullivan, Mike, d. Apr 28,1921, s/o George & Ann McManus, Row 3A-15
Sullivan, Minnie E. (Stabnow), b. 1862, d. 1952, mother, s/w George Sullivan, Row 3A-15

 

Wisconsin Genealogy Links


Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 1997-2014, Clear Digital Media, Inc.