Cemetery records online

Home      About Us       What's New      Browse Cemeteries      Publish Transcription      Cemetery Column      Links

Search Wisconsin Cemeteries
Custom Search

SPONSORS




Follow Us

Oak Hill Cemetery (North Freedom Cemetery)
North Freedom, Sauk County, Wisconsin

Contributed by Kathy Waddell [kaffe03@yahoo.com].

Adams, Robert, b. 1889, d. 1980, uncle, s/w Margaret Painter, Ruth Straethearn, Helen Aird, Row 3C-1
Ahrens, Edna May (Seitz), b. Jul 23, 1895, d. Nov 5, 1994, mother, s/w John W. Ahrens, Row 3A-23
Ahrens, John Walter, b. Jul 8, 1886, d. Nov 5, 1949, father, s/w Edna M. Ahrens, Row 3A-23
Ahrensmeyer, Carole M., b. 1942, s/w Lyle G. Ahrensmeyer, Row 4A-11
Ahrensmeyer, Ervin B., b. Aug 14, 1913, d. Jul 10, 1932, s/w George F. Ahrensmeyer, Row 3A-11
Ahrensmeyer, George Fred, b. Jul 29, 1878, d. Jul 24, 1957, Row 3A-11
Ahrensmeyer, Lyle G., b. Jul 4, 1905, d. Feb 21, 1993, Row 4A-11
Ahrensmeyer, Minnie Pauline (Bender), b. Dec 14, 1877, d. Oct 5, 1954, s/w George F. Ahrensmeyer, Row 3A-11
Ahrensmeyer, Robert L., b. 1937, s/w Lyle G. Ahrensmeyer, Row 4A-11
Ahrensmeyer, Selma Marie (Mueller), b. Mar 16, 1909, d. Sep 21, 1984, s/w Lyle G. Ahrensmeyer, Row 4A-11
Aird, Helen (Dickie), b. 1911, d. 1988, s/w Robert Adams, Row 3C-1
Albers, Alida Elizabeth (Widder), b. Dec 25, 1895, d. Jul 16, 1985, s/w Edward F. Albers, Row 5-5
Albers, Anna (Diebel), b. Dec 13, 1846, d. Mar 17, 1938, s/w Henry F. Albers, Row 2B-11
Albers, Edward Fredrick Henry, b. Aug 9, 1893, d. Jul 23, 1963, Row 5-5
Albers, Ernestine W. (Meyer), b. Apr 21, 1868, d. Apr 11, 1944, mother, s/w Henry J. Albers, Row 3A-5
Albers, Evelyn L. (Herritz), b. Nov 18, 1924, d. Feb 14, 1998, s/w Norbert C. Albers, Row 5-27
Albers, Henry F., b. Jan 1, 1847, d. Feb 25, 1913, s/w John, b. Anderson, Row 2B-11
Albers, Henry J., b. Nov 29, 1860, d. Nov 21, 1929, father, s/w Ernestine W. Albers, Row 3A-5
Albers, Herman Henry, b. Oct 12, 1896, d. Apr 15, 1970, s/w Mabel Albers, Row 5-7
Albers, Mabel Augusta (Klukas), b. Aug 27, 1905, d. Nov 5, 2002, s/w Herman Albers, Row 5-7
Albers, Marcella E., b. Sep 16, 1920, d. Apr 14, 2004, s/w Edward F. Albers, Row 5-5
Albers, Norbert Carl, b. Apr 9, 1924, d. Apr 9, 2005, s/w Evelyn L. Albers, Row 5-27
Albers, Samuel Frederick, b. Feb 25, 1885, d. Jan 7, 1929, s/w Henry F. Albers, Row 2B-11
Albers, Walter C., b. Nov 18, 1922., d. Jul 11, 1994, WWI, s/o Samuel & Selma, s/w Milford J. Miller, Row 1-24
Alexander, Elfrieda Louise (Schmidt), b. Sep 3, 1880, d. Apr 15, 1958, m. Nov 11, 1903, mother, s/w William E. Alexander, Row 3B-4
Alexander, William Edward, b. Feb 17, 1869, d. Mar 11, 1953, m. Nov 11, 1903, father, s/w Elfrieda L. Alexander, Row 3B-4
Almerle, Dolores (Sonnenberg), b. 1928, m. Jun 23, 1946, s/w Lyle H. Almerle, Row 5-29
Almerle, Lyle H., b. 1926, Mason, m. Jun 23, 1946, s/w Dolores Almerle, Row 5-29
Alwin, Anna Helen (Young), b. Jul 27, 1937, d. Mar 6, 2000, s/w Martin F. Alwin, Row 4A-14
Alwin, Hazel A. (Meske), b. Jul 22, 1905, d. May 29, 1997, s/w Martin F. Alwin, Row 4A-14
Alwin, Martin A., b. 1932, s/w Martin F. Alwin, Row 4A-14
Alwin, Martin Frank, b. Feb 16, 1898, d. Dec 2, 1959, Row 4A-14
Ambrose, Vera A., b. 1900, d. 1983, s/w Walter L. Ambrose, Row 5-20
Ambrose, Walter L., b. 1905, d. 1968, s/w Vera A. Ambrose, Row 5-20
Anderson, Augusta Celia (Anderson), b. Oct 13, 1883, d. Jan 7, 1905, w/o Ever, no stone, Row 2B-1
Anderson, Elizabeth ?Betty? M. (Grossman), b. Jun 17, 1895, d. Apr 16, 1967, s/w John W. Anderson, Row 3A-19
Anderson, Emma (Drescher), b. 1877, d. 1945, s/w William Drescher, Row 3A-7
Anderson, John Birckhead, M. D., b. Oct 12, 1869, d. Mar 22, 1951, s/w Henry F. Albers, Row 2B-11
Anderson, John W., b. Sep 25, 1894, d. May 14, 1976, s/w Elizabeth M. Anderson, Row 3A-19
Anderson, Norma I. (Andrus) Klaetsch, b. Feb 24, 1926, d. Oct 13, 1999, m. 1st Walter O. Klaetsch, Row 1-29
Anderson, Sarah E. (Albers), b. May 21, 1887, d. Oct 26, 1977, s/w Henry F. Albers, Row 2B-11
Angle, Alma Laverne (Westenhaver), b. Sep 24, 1881/2, d. Dec 17, 1954, s/w Jeff Angle, Row 3C-3
Angle, Glen R., b. Dec 25, 1902, d. Jul 11, 1981, s/w Ida A. Angle, Row 5-17
Angle, Gordon L., b. Jan 3, 1906, d. Aug 15, 1970, Wisc., PFC, 1378, Svc Comd Unit, WWII, s/w Jeff Angle, Row 3C-3
Angle, Ida Alvina (Nehring), b. Feb 2, 1905, d. Oct 30, 1992, s/w Glen R. Angle, Row 5-17
Angle, Jeff Silas, b. Sep 20, 1867/8, d. Jan 11, 1947, Row 3C-3
Angle, Marcella Mabel (Stinebrink), b. Jul 15, 1906, d. Aug 25, 1959, dau., w/o Philip, s/w Edward H. Stinebrink, Row 3A-9
Angle, Philip E., b. Jun 12, 1904, d. Jun 1, 1961, h/o Marcella, Row 4B-8
Anstett, Andrea, b. 1987, d. 1987, Row 5-8
Anstett, Frank A., b. Sep 1, 1946, m. Aug 20, 1994, s/w Lois E. Anstett, Row 6-8
Anstett, Fredrick Austin, b. Feb 10, 1918, d. Oct 8, 2002, WWII, Row 6-8
Anstett, Lois E. (Burch), b. Aug 20, 1957, m. Aug 20, 1994, s/w Frank A. Anstett, Row 6-8
Apker, Baby, d. 1896, s/w S. J. Carpenter, Row 1-15
Apker, Clinton Chester, b. Jun 18, 1871, d. Jul 21, 1914, s/w Samuel J. Carpenter, Row 1-15
Apker, Clyde C., b. May 29, 1899, d. Jun 1, 1899, s/w Samuel J. Carpenter, Row 1-15
Apker, Harriet Nancy (Carpenter), b. Nov 15, 1872, d. Aug 8, 1934, s/w Samuel J. Carpenter, Row 1-15
Apker, Robert C., b. 1905, d. 1946, s/w Ruth Gregory, Row 2A-5
Armbruster, Edna M. (Radke), b. 1922, s/w Harold W. Armbruster, Row 6-26
Armbruster, Florence, b. 1907, d. 1994, dau., s/w Samuel Armbruster, Row 3B-6
Armbruster, Harold W., b. Feb 18, 1920, d. Jul 13, 1994, s/w Edna M. Armbruster, Row 6-26
Armbruster, Ida Alma (Potratz), b. Dec 6, 1889, d. Dec 14, 1958, s/w Walter Armbruster, Row 4A-20
Armbruster, Lester Erwin, b. Apr 14, 1906, d. Jun 28, 1950, son, s/w Samuel Armbruster, Row 3B-6
Armbruster, Marie Amelia (Weinke), b. Mar 2, 1881, d. Aug 22, 1953, s/w Samuel Armbruster, Row 3B-6
Armbruster, Samuel August, b. Aug 3, 1871, d. Apr 24, 1954, Row 3B-6
Armbruster, Walter Adolph, b. Aug 29, 1883, d. Apr 6, 1969, s/w Ida Armbruster, Row 4A-20
Armstrong, Leonard M., b. Feb 11, 1935, d. Nov 10, 1999, f/o Susan K., Steven A., SP3, US Navy, s/w Myrna L. Armstrong, Row 1-25
Armstrong, Myrna L. (Laper), b. Mar 19, 1943, m/o Susan K., Steven A., s/w Leonard M. Armstrong, Row 1-25
Armstrong, Sanford, d. Feb 16, 1908, 73y 6m, s/o William & Rebecca (Drewery) no stone, Row 2B-3
Artz, Merladine I. (Rice), b. Jul 10, 1922, m. Feb 8, 1941, s/w Schuyler T. Artz, Row 5-11
Artz, Schuyler Theodore, b. Feb 26, 1919, d. Jul 10, 2001, m. Feb 8, 1941, s/w Merladine I. Artz, Row 5-11
Ashley, Edgar, b. Mar 10, 1838/48, d. Nov 27, 1903, Co. K, 6NY Heavy Art, GAR, Row 2A-15
Austice, Child, no dates, no stone, s/w James Austice, Row 1-30
Austice, James, bur. 1945, no stone, Row 1-30
Austice, Laura, no dates, no stone, s/w James Austice, Row 1-30
Aylsworth, Norma Anna (Burkman), b. 1927, m/o Ermadel, Harvey, Lloyd, Edward, Charles, William, Hope, s/w Warner C. Aylsworth, Row 6-17
Aylsworth, Warner Charles, b. Apr 28, 1917, d. Dec 22, 1997, f/o Ermadel, Harvey, Lloyd, Edward, Charles, William, s/w Norma A. Aylsworth, Row 6-17
Baetje, Marcella M. (Ninneman), b. Jul 17, 1927, d. Feb 11, 2005, s/w Harvey J. Ninneman, Row 4A-22
Baker, Burnita K. (Giese) Hein, b. 1911, d. 1966, s/w Julius C. Hein, Section 4A, Row 6
Ball, August, bur. Jul 28, 1990, no stone, s/w Ewald Kleinschmidt, Row 4B-7
Ball, Dorothea (Kleinschmidt), bur. Jun 25, 1988, s/w Ewald Kleinschmidt, Row 4B-7
Ballone, Carrie M. (Ritzenthaler), b. 1874, d. 1956, s/w Frank J. Ballone, Row 1-27
Ballone, Frank J., b. 1869, d. 1943, s/w Carrie M. Ballone, Row 1-27
Barkenhagen, Gustave M., b. 1884, d. 1955, s/w Sarah A. Barkenhagen, Row 3A-23
Barkenhagen, Ida J., bur. May 8, 1959, no stone, Row 1-18
Barkenhagen, Sarah Anna, b. 1869, d. 1948, s/w Gustave M. Barkenhagen, Row 3A-23
Barker, Howard H., b. 1890, d. 1938, son, s/w John Barker, Row 2B-6
Barker, John, b. Nov 8, 1861, d. May 21, 1908, father, Row 2B-6
Barker, Maud (Hill), b. Aug 18, 1864, d. Jan 14, 1937, mother, s/w John Barker, Row 2B-6
Barnhart, George :, b. Dec 1, 1829, d. Jan 23, 1906, 78y, father, Row 2A-5
Barnhart, Herbert M., b. Mar 28, 1856, d. Feb 10, 1883, s/w George Barnhart, Row 2A-5
Barnhart, Phebee, b. 1832, d. 1915, mother, s/w George Barnhart, Row 2A-5
Barstow, Rose Marie, bur. Feb 14, 1972, no stone, Row 2A-22
Bartenbach, Carl A., b. 1880, d. 1957, s/w Ida D. Bartenbach, Row 4A-2
Bartenbach, Ida D., b. 1884, d. 1962, s/w Carl A. Bartenbach, Row 4A-2
Barthel, Louis, b. 1889, d. 1961, s/w Melitta Barthel, Row 3C-5
Barthel, Melitta, b. 1905, s/w Louis Barthel, Row 3C-5
Baumgarten, Clara E., b. 1911, m/o Lois, Lyle, Charlene, David, s/w Martin H. Baumgarten, Row 2A-17
Baumgarten, Martin H., b. 1902, d. 1992, f/o Lois, Lyle, Charlene, David, s/w Clara E. Baumgarten, Row 2A-17
Baumgarten, Oscar M., b. May 5, 1924, d. Nov 7, 2000, m. Sep 3, 1944, f/o Jim, Shari, Jacki, Danny, s/w Jeffrey C. Luther, Row 6-18
Baumgarten, Shirley M. (Decker), b. 1928, m. Sep 3, 1944, m/o Jim, Shari, Jacki, Danny, s/w Oscar M. Baumgarten, Row 6-18
Bean, John, b. 1876, d. 1939, m. Apr 18, 1907, s/w Florentine Finger, Row 1-2
Bean-West, Meta W. (Schramm), b. 1883, d. 1969, m. Apr 18, 1907, s/w Florentine Finger, Row 1-2
Beckley, August B., b. 1883, d. 1965, Mason, s/w Helen D. Beckley, Row 2B-7
Beckley, Helen D., b. 1881, d. 1967, s/w August, b. Beckley, Row 2B-7
Bednar, Minnabel, b. Jul 15, 1928, s/w Robert Bednar, Row 3A-13
Bednar, Robert L., b. Oct 2, 1925, d. Aug 29, 1995, s/w Minnabel Bednar, Row 3A-13
Beemer, Roy J., b. 1913, d. 1999, Row 4A-4
Behn, Alvin, b. 1885, d. 1951, Row 4A-23
Behn, Durlin A., b. Apr 27, 1919, d. Nov 21, 2002, s/w Marcella R. Behn, Row 5-7
Behn, Estella (Schutz), b. Mar 8, 1894, d. Jul 23, 1986, s/w Alvin Behn, Row 4A-23
Behn, Eunice W. (Zoepfel), b. Aug 23, 1918, d. Dec 13, 2004, s/w Russell H. Behn, Row 6-24
Behn, Marcella R. (Rusch), b. 1923, s/w Durlin A. Behn, Row 5-7
Behn, Richard F., b. 1928, d. 1993, s/w Alvin Behn, Row 4A-23
Behn, Russell H., b. Oct 23, 1917, d. Dec 23, 1992, SSgt, US Army Air Corps, WWII, s/w Eunice W. Behn, Row 6-24
Behn, Valera M., b. Feb 6, 1923, d. Sep 23, 2002, s/w Alvin Behn, Row 4A-23
Bell, Edith (Leece), b. May 21, 1885/6, d. Jul 2, 1928, mother, s/w James Bell, Row 3A-21
Bell, Infant, no dates, s/w James Bell, Row 3A-21
Bell, James R., b. Jul 19, 1911, d. May 28, 1983, s/w Lorraine S. Bell, Row 3C-3
Bell, James, b. 1866, d. Jan 13, 1939, father, Row 3A-21
Bell, Lorraine S. (Kopf), b. May 3, 1914, d. Aug 26, 2001, s/w James R. Bell, Row 3C-3
Bell, Nancy E., b. Aug 1, 1952, d. Jun 27, 1994, m. Mar 10, 1973, s/w Ronald D. Bell, Row 5-5
Bell, Robert, b. 1934, m. Oct 24, 1959, photo, s/w Sandra L. Bell, Row 6-23
Bell, Ronald D., b. 1949, m. Mar 10, 1973, s/w Nancy E. Bell, Row 5-5
Bell, Sandra L., b. 1942, d. 1998, m. Oct 24, 1959, photo, s/w Robert Bell, Row 6-23
Bell, Travis Russell, d. 1976, no stone, s/o James, Jr. & Carolyn, no stone, s/w James Bell, Row 3A-21
Bell, Zernie, b. 1906, d. Oct 17, 1919, son, s/w James Bell, Row 3A-21
Bellows, Henry N., b. Feb 21, 1914, d. Dec 21, 2001, WWII, s/w Joanne M. Bellows, Row 5-3
Bellows, Joanne M. (Moseler), b. 1937, s/w Henry N. Bellows, Row 5-3
Bender, Albert E., b. 1880, d. 1935, father, s/w Nellie Kliest, Row 3A-18
Bender, Alice L., b. Jun 24, 1943, s/w Floyd E. Bender, Row 5-28
Bender, August, b. Sep 14, 1841, d. Jan 16, 1926, s/w Paulina Bender, Row 2B-6
Bender, Donald Robert, b. Mar 8, 1936, d. Jul 26, 2004, m. May 23, 1981, SP3, US Army, Korea, s/w Rajean Bender, Row 5-2
Bender, Erma J., b. Sep 19, 1905, d. Jun 8, 1966, s/w Gustav E. Bender, Row 3B-3
Bender, Floyd E., b. Nov 3, 1919, m. Nov 22, 1942, Row 5-28
Bender, Gustav E., b. May 29, 1879, d. Feb 13, 1946, father, Row 3B-3
Bender, Laureen A. (Dwars), b. Jun 25, 1919, m. Nov 22, 1942, s/w Floyd E. Bender, Row 5-28
Bender, Lela C., b. Mar 3, 1881, d. Nov 3, 1969, mother, s/w Gustav E. Bender, Row 3B-3
Bender, Lloyd C., b. 1908, d. Vera A. Bender, Row 5-1
Bender, Margaret, b. 1916, s/w Robert L. Bender, Row 5-1
Bender, Paulina, b. Nov 21, 1845, d. Jun 12, 1910, wife, s/w August Bender, Row 3B-6
Bender, Rajean (Leifer), b. Jul 2, 1954, m. May 23, 1981, s/w Donald R. Bender, s/w Donald R. Bender, Row 5-2
Bender, Robert L., b. 1910, d. 1987, s/w Margaret Bender, Row 5-1
Bender, Susan Kim, b. May 3, 1964, d. Oct 4, 1964, Row 5-1
Bender, Vera A., b. 1912, s/w Lloyd C. Bender, Row 5-1
Bennett, Albert Harley, b. Mar 12, 1847, d. Oct 12, 1903, Row 1-3
Bennett, Amanda H., b. 1899, d. no date, s/w Albert Bennett, Row 1-3
Bennett, Edward O., b. 1891, bur. Nov 12, 1979, WWI, s/w Albert Bennett, Row 1-3
Bennett, Georgia, b. 1856, d. 1909, s/w Albert Bennett, Row 1-3
Bennett, Julia, b. 1882, d. 1902, s/w Susan Olmstead, Row 1-2
Bethke, Elizabeth L., b. Aug 23, 1918, d. Mar 7, 1984, m/o Gloria, Donna, s/w Richard L. Bethke, Row 2B-10
Bethke, Richard L., b. Apr 20, 1917, d. Jan 15, 1996, f/o Gloria, Donna, s/w Elizabeth L. Bethke, Row 2B-10
Biles, Cellus R., b. Aug 21, 1915, d. Jul 12, 1985, Sgt., US Army, WWII, s/w Charlotte F. Biles, Row 2A-9
Biles, Charlotte F. (Tucker), b .Oct 7, 1903/5, d. Sep 21, 2001, s/w Cellus R. Biles, Row 2A-9
Bittrich, Albert C., b. 1851, d. 1938, Row 2B-8
Bittrich, Amelia, b. 1850, d. 1886, mother, 1st w/o Henry, s/w Henry Bittrich, Row 2A-21
Bittrich, Carl, b. Dec 26, 1878, d. Feb 16, 1909, son, s/w Henry Bittrich, Row 2A-21
Bittrich, Henry, b. 1850, d. 1925, father, Row 2A-21
Bittrich, Louisa, b. 1860, d. 1949, mother, 2nd w/o Henry, s/w Henry Bittrich, Row 2A-21
Bittrich, Martha M., b. Feb 19, 1880, d. Feb 28, 1883, d/o Albert & Mathilda, Row 2A-5
Bittrich, Mathilda, b. 1855, d. 1931, wife, s/w Albert C. Bittrich, Row 2B-8
Bittrich, Otto J., b. 1882, d. 1912, s/w Albert C. Bittrich, Row 2B-8
Bittrich, Robert A., b . Apr 15, 1878, d. Mar 20, 1908, Row 2B-6
Blachly, Doris Mary, b. 1891, North Freedom, WI, d. 1987, Los Angeles, CA, teacher in Chicago from 1917-1954, s/w James M. Blachly, Row 1-20
Blachly, James M., b. 1842, d. 1921, Co. D, 46th WVI, Civil War, s/w Ada Langdon, Row 1-20
Blachly, Mary (Haines), b. 1848, d. 1932, mother, s/w James M. Blachly, Row 1-20
Blachly, Mary (Satterfield), b. Jun 16, 1806, d. May 16, 1891, s/w Miller Blachly, Row 1-19
Blachly, Maude Alma, b. 1870, d. 1962, dau., s/w James M. Blachly, Row 1-20
Blachly, Miller, M.D., b. Aug 13, 1804, d. Sep 23, 1894, s/w Anna, b. McCoy, Row 1-19
Black, Augusta C. (Bauer), b. 1911, d. 1995, s/w Reuben R. Black, Row 4A-17
Black, Earl R., b. Jul 8, 1895, d. Jul 23, 1896, s/w William E. Black, Row 1-2
Black, Ernest V., b. 1892, d. 1958, Row 4A-17
Black, Evan R., b. 1901, d. 1961, s/w Ernest V. Black, Row 4A-17
Black, George F., b. 1865, d. 1948, s/w Mary Black, Row 3A-1
Black, Gertrude (Herritz), b. Jan 14, 1901, d. Feb 6, 1984, s/w Grant Black, Row 4A-1
Black, Grant, b. Jul 21, 1892, d. Mar 8, 1976, s/w Gertrude Black, Row 4A-1
Black, Harold H., b. Feb 1, 1897/8, d. Apr 23, 1900, 2y 2m 23d, s/w William E. Black, Row 1-2
Black, Helen M. (Sturdevant), b. Feb 28, 1908, d. Nov 25, 2001, s/w Ernest V. Black, Row 4A-17
Black, Lydia A. (Grosinske), b. 1893, d. 1984, s/w Ernest V. Black, Row 4A-17
Black, Martha, b. 1865, d. 1959, mother, s/w William E. Black, Row 1-2
Black, Mary (Lange), b. 1867, d. 1950, s/w George F. Black, Row 3A-1
Black, Reuben R., b. 1903, d. 1976, s/w Augusta C. Black, Row 4A-17
Black, William E., b. 1866, d. 1930, father, Row 1-2
Blackmun, Amelia S., b. 1858, d. 1929, s/w Gilbert S. Blackmun, Row 3A-3
Blackmun, Gilbert S., b. 1857, d. 1936, Row 3A-3
Blackmun, Ralph W., b. 1890, d. 1953, bur. Nov 18, 1953, s/w Oscar Hermann, Row 2A-11
Blackmun, Reuben R., b. 1893 d. 1977, s/w Gilbert S. Blackmun, Row 3A-3
Blomquist, Robert Howard, b. Jan 15, 1922, d. Jul 13, 1980, SSgt, US Army, WWII, s/w Suzanne M. Blomquist, Row 5-26
Blomquist, Suzanne Marie, b. 1923, d. 1987, s/w Robert H. Blomquist, Row 5-26
Bloom, Deborah J., d. Mar 20, 1858, 8y 9m 28d, d/o G. W. & H. W., s/w George W. Bloom, Row 1-13
Bloom, George W., d. Jul 2, 1905, 82y 6m, Row 1-13
Bloom, Harriet W., d. Oct 7, 1890, 66y 5m 25d, wife, s/w George W. Bloom, Row 1-13
Bloom, James E., d. Nov 14, 1859, 6m 27d, s/o G. W. & H. W., s/w George W. Bloom, Row 1-13
Bloss, Arthur W., b. May 20, 1912, d. Oct 30, 1996, SSgt, US Air Force, WWII, s/w Lorna M. Bloss, Row 4A-24
Bloss, Bernice M. (Kleinschmidt), b. Jun 11, 1917, d. Apr 28, 2004, s/w Ellsworth C. Bloss, Row 2B-2
Bloss, Cecelia D. (Dwars), b. 1921, d. 1992, s/w Clarence F. Bloss, Row 5-17
Bloss, Cheryl Ann, d. 1961, granddau., s/w Ellsworth C. Bloss, Row 2B-2
Bloss, Clarence F., b. Jun 26, 1918, d. Dec 1, 2000, WWII, s/w Cecelia D. Bloss, Row 5-17
Bloss, Dale E., b. Mar 2, 1938, d. Mar 3, 1938, Row 3A-17
Bloss, Edith, b. 1911, d. 1998, s/w Ralph H. Bloss, Row 5-30
Bloss, Ellsworth C., b. 1913, d. Jul, 1995, Row 2B-2
Bloss, Lorna M., b. Nov 11, 1917, s/w Arthur W. Bloss, Row 4A-24
Bloss, Ralph H.,b . 1908, d. 1989, s/w Edith Bloss, Row 5-30
Bluemchen, Gustav Julius, b. Dec 8, 1845, d. Oct 22, 1907, father, s/w Marie Koenecke, Clairella Schulte, Row 2B-5
Bochler, George M., b. Oct 5, 1914, d. Apr 2, 2004, m. May 13, 1939, f/o Harold, Jeanette, gf/o Dayl & Darren Bochler, Mark & Matthew Bates, s/w Helen M. Bochler, Row 6-21
Bochler, Helen M. (Leders), b. Jan 21, 1921, m. May 13, 1939, m/o Harold, Jeanette, gf/o Dayl & Darren Bochler, Mark & Matthew Bates, Row 6-21
Bochler, Kenneth A., b. Jan 28, 1937, f/o Mark D., Bryan S., s/w Wolfgang Bochler, Row 5-29
Bochler, Lenora A., b. Oct 5, 1936, m/o Mark D., Bryan S., s/w Wolfgang Bochler, Row 5-29
Bochler, Margaret O. (Sauey), b. Jul 8, 1918, m/o Kenneth A., Leroy C., Diane M., s/w Wolfgang Bochler, Row 5-29
Bochler, Wolfgang, b. Jul 2, 1908, d. Aug 6, 2002, f/o Kenneth A., Leroy C., Diane M., Row 5-29
Boelhke, Maudella, bur. Aug 11, 1954, no stone, Row 2A-22
Bongard, John E., b. 1919, d. 1985, WWII, Row 5-21
Bonnell, Beatrice M. (Kinnamon), b. 1912, d. 1996, s/w Lester M. Bonnell, Row 5-21
Bonnell, Bertha A., b. 1876, d. 1976, s/w William F. Bonnell, Row 1-6
Bonnell, Clyde, b. 1895, d. 1919, s/w Eugene Bonnell, Row 1-25
Bonnell, Della, b. 1882, d. 1962, s/w William T. Bonnell, Row 2A-19
Bonnell, Eleanor E. (Hall), b. Feb 8, 1917, d. Aug 11, 2001, s/w Iver F. Bonnell, Row 2A-22
Bonnell, Emma, b. 1871, d. 1952, s/w George Bonnell, Row 2A-19
Bonnell, Eugene, b. 1868, d. 1956, Row 1-25
Bonnell, Frank, b. 1878 d. 1953, s/w William T. Bonnell, Row 2A-19
Bonnell, George, b. 1867, d. 1919, s/w Emma Bonnell, Row 2A-19
Bonnell, Iver F., b. 1913, d. 1994, s/w Eleanor E. Bonnell, Row 2A-22
Bonnell, James H., b. 1870, d. 1951, Row 1-6
Bonnell, Laura E., b. 1871, d. 1948, s/w Eugene Bonnell, Row 1-25
Bonnell, Lester M., b. May 13, 1902, d. Nov 1, 1979, s/w Beatrice M. Bonnell, Row 5-21
Bonnell, Lula, bur. Aug 8, 1936, no stone, s/w William F. Bonnell, Row 1-6
Bonnell, Mary H. (Clement), b. Jun 7, 1838, d. Aug 21, 1900, 62y 2m 13d, wife, s/w William T. Bonnell, Row 2A-19
Bonnell, William F., b. 1857, d. 1934, s/w Mary Ann Slater, Row 1-6
Bonnell, William T., d. Feb 17, 1890, 55y 10m 15d, Row 2A-19
Borchardt, Ida Belle, b. 1918, d. 1973, Row 3A-20
Borck, Carl H., b. 1901, d. 1991, Row 3A-10
Borck, Charlene E., b. 1932, mother, s/w Lewis Borck, Row 5-31
Borck, David R., b. 1951, d. 1987, son, s/w Lewis Borck, Row 5-31
Borck, Emelia, b. 1862, d. 1947, s/w Louis Borck, Row 3A-10
Borck, Esther, b. 1902, d. 1950, mother, s/w Carl H. Borck, Row 3A-10
Borck, Frederick W., b. 1890, d. 1972, s/w Louis Borck, Row 3A-10
Borck, Infant, b. 1930, d. 1930, dau., s/w Carl H. Borck, Row 3A-10
Borck, Keith R., b. 1929, s/w Lewis Borck, Row 5-31
Borck, Lewis, b. 1926, d. 1974, Row 5-31
Borck, Lois, b. 1925, d. 1992, s/w Lewis Borck, Row 5-31
Borck, Louis C., b. 1860, d. 1923, father, Row 3A-10
Borck, Samuel H., b. 1887, d. 1972, s/w Louis Borck, Row 3A-10
Borkenhagen, Otto Henry, b. 1871, d. 1959, Row 1-35
Born, Dora B., b. 1876, d. 1961, s/w William J. Born, Row 3B-5
Born, William J., b. 1873, d. 1958, s/w Chester G. Peterson, Row 3B-5
Borth, Bertha Wilhelmina, b. 1890, d. 1933, s/w William H. Borth, Row 3A-15
Borth, Lena Belle, b. 1890, d. 1962, s/w William H. Borth, Row 3A-15
Borth, William Henry, b. 1878, d. 1962, Row 3A-15
Boward, Mary (Garrett), b. Aug 18, 1874, d. Jun 18. 1961, no stone, Row 1-35
Bower, Henry, b. 1849, d. 1931, Row 1-35
Bower, Iva, no dates, no stone, Row 2A-5
Bowyer, Edith E., b. 1917, d. 1950, s/w Byron W. Stevens, Row 4B-3
Bowyer, Edith K., b. 1937, d. 1950, s/w Byron W. Stevens, Row 4B-3
Bowyer, Patricia A., b. 1940, d. 1950, s/w Byron W. Stevens, Row 4B-3
Bowyer, Theodore T., b. 1942, d. 1950, s/w Byron W. Stevens, Row 4B-3
Bradley, Dorothy M. (Page), b. May 17, 1921, d. Jun 8, 2003 s/w Prentice V. Bradley, Row 6-28
Bradley, Kay M., b. 1944, s/w Prentice V. Bradley, Row 6-28
Bradley, Prentice V., b. 1918, Row 6-28
Brady, D. A., no dates, no stone, Row 1-24
Braitwaite, Harold C., b. Jun 29, 1910, d. Jan 10, 1999, s/w N. Ruth Braithwaite, Row 2A-2
Braitwaite, Nilah Ruth, b. Nov 30, 1908, d. Jul 18, 2004, s/w Harold C. Braithwaite, Row 2A-2
Brandt, Amelia, b. 1860, d. 1935, s/w William Brandt, Row 2A-8
Brandt, Arthur C., b. Nov 2, 1888, d. Mar 29, 1904, son, s/w William Brandt, Row 2A-8
Brandt, Delores E., b. Sep 19, 1929, d. Jan 25, 1998, m/o Jonelle, Richard, Thomas, s/w Melvin F. Brandt, Row 6-24
Brandt, Melvin F., b. Aug 28, 1926, f/o Jonelle, Richard, Thomas, s/w Delores E. Brandt, Row 6-24
Brandt, William, b. 1855, d. 1924, Row 2A-8
Brandt, Willie, b. Mar 27, 1878, d. May 20, 1884, son, s/w William Brandt, Row 2A-8
Breeck, Auguste, b. 1853, d. 1921, Row 2B-3
Brennan, Elsie L. (Kapelke) Goff, b. 1921, d. 1988, s/w Elsworth E. Goff, m. 1st Elsworth E. Goff, m. 2nd Francis M. Brennan, Section 4A, Row 16
Brennan, Francis M., b. Jan 20, 1907, d. Nov 11, 1980, Tec5, US Army, s/w Elsie Goff, Row 4A-16
Brilliott, Genevieve G., b. 1914, d. 1986, s/w John U. Brilliott, Row 1-33
Brilliott, John U., b. Jan 18, 1889, d. May 30, 1964, father, Row 1-33
Brilliott, Sophia C. (Weinke), b. 1888, d. 1961, mother, s/w John U. Brilliott, Row 1-33
Brooks, Celia M., b. Oct 4, 1902, d. Mar 11, 2001, s/w Fred W. Brooks, Row 3A-14
Brooks, Clara K., b. 1871, d. 1948, mother, s/w Glen R. Brooks, Row 4A-12
Brooks, Fred W., b. 1855, d. 1941, s/w John Oetzman, Row 3A-14
Brooks, Gerald K., b. 1906, d. 1968, s/w Glen R. Brooks, Row 4A-12
Brooks, Glen R., b. 1883, d. 1974, father, s/w Raymond R. Schellenberger, Row 4A-12
Brooks, Hilda O., b. 1905, d. 1966, s/w Roy W. Brooks, Row 1-23
Brooks, Ida (Braun), b. Feb 23, 1870, d. Feb 21, 1933, s/w Fred W. Brooks, Row 3A-14
Brooks, June M., b. 1910, d. 1991, s/w Glen R. Brooks, Row 4A-12
Brooks, Marian E., b. Oct 2, 1911, d. Jun 29, 2003, Row 3A-14
Brooks, Marion, bur. Jul 3, 1903, no stone, s/w Fred W. Brooks, Row 3A-14
Brooks, Roy W., b. 1897, d. 1963, s/w Hilda O. Brooks, Row 1-23
Brown, Bertha M., b. 1878, d. 1957, w/o George L., s/w Charles R. Brown, Row 3A-14
Brown, Charles R., b. 1850, d. 1932, father, Row 3A-14
Brown, George L., b. 1878, d. 1976, son, s/w Charles R. Brown, Row 3A-14
Brown, Mary A., b. 1856, d. 1921, mother, s/w Charles R. Brown, Row 3A-14
Brown, Matilda, b. 1874, d. 1947, dau., s/w Charles R. Brown, Row 3A-14
Brucks, Louisa Maria, d. Jun 14, 1879, 23y 5m, d/o W. A., Row 2A-3
Bruni, Emil, b. Aug 11, 1900, d. May 2, 1964, WWI, WWII, s/w William P. Stilwell, Row 1-34
Bruni, Mary (Davies), b. Dec 31, 1909, d. Nov 12, 1991, s/w Emil Bruni, Row 1-34
Brylla, Charles W., b. Oct 15, 1930, d. Apr 29, 2001, m. Sep 15, 1956, veteran, s/w Leola M. Brylla, Row 5-29
Brylla, Leola M. (Good), b. Jan 22, 1924, m. Sep 15, 1956, s/w Charles W. Brylla, Row 5-29
Buchmann, Elsie, b. 1892, d. 1968, s/w Ernest Buchmann, Row 4A-16
Buchmann, Ernest, b. 1901, d. 1959, s/w Elsie Buchmann, Row 4A-16
Buckholtz, August, bur. Feb 1, 1965, no stone, Row 1-36
Buckley, Daisie L., b. 1883, d. 1959, s/w Thomas J. Buckley, Row 2A-15
Buckley, Thomas J., b. 1871, d. 1954, s/w Daisie L. Buckley, Row 2A-15
Buechner, Rudy N., b. Apr 30, 1963, d. May 2, 1989, Row 5-4
Burdick, Evelyn A., b. Jun 5, 1925, d. Sep 29, 1997, Row 1-33
Burgess, Betty A. (Hirn), b. 1928, d. 1979, s/w Ernest J. Hirn, Row 3A-22
Burgess, George R., b. Oct 8, 1942, photo, s/w Joyce M. Burgess, Row 5-7
Burgess, Jamie Sue, b. Sep 6, 1966, d. Aug 7, 1986, dau., photo, s/w George R. Burgess, Row 5-7
Burgess, Joyce M., b. May 22, 1946, photo, s/w George R. Burgess, Row 5-7
Burmester, Harold, bur. 4/15/1991, no stone, s/w Lydia Burmester, Row 3A-9
Burmester, Lydia E., b. 1902, d. 1947, mother, Row 3A-9
Burmester, Sylvia, no dates, no stone, s/w Lydia Burmester, Row 3A-9
Burris, Albert H., b. 1914, d. 1963, s/w Loanda K. Burris, Row 1-21
Burris, Lenard E., b. 1922, d. 1996, Pvt, US Army, WWII, Row 3A-22
Burris, Loanda K., b. 1922, d. 1988, s/w Albert H. Burris, Row 1-21
Burris, Louise E., b. 1893, d. 1988, Row 5-31
Burris, Ronald G., b. Sep 2, 1940, d. Jul 16, 1995, US Army, Row 6-1
Burt, Lillian P., b. Jan 3, 1843, d. Oct 11, 1906, s/w M. A. Burt, Row 1-14
Burt, M. A., b. Jun 6, 1838, d. Dec 10, 1903, Co. E, 49th Regt, WVI, Civil War, s/w Lillian P. Burt, Row 1-14
Burt, Mary L., b. Mar 28, 1840, d. Jan 25, 1913, s/w Newton M. Burt, Row 1-14
Burt, Newton M., b. Jun 6, 1838, d. Jul 12, 1908, s/w Mary L. Burt, Row 1-14
Burwell, Alice M. (Page), b. Feb 12, 1903, d. Nov 9, 1972, mother, s/w Clyde C. Burwell, Row 2A-6
Burwell, Cheryl Sharon, b. Aug 1, 1951, d. Aug 1, 1951, s/w Clyde C. Burwell, Row 2A-6
Burwell, Clyde C., b. Mar 2, 1875, d. Dec 29, 1967, father, Spanish Amer War, Row 2A-6
Buxton, Asa, b. Oct 7, 1882, d. Mar 30, 1916, s/w John L. Buxton, Row 1-29
Buxton, John L., b. 1910, d. 1957, Row 1-29
Buxton, Mable I. (Lawton), b. Aug 10, 1876, d. 1962, s/w John L. Buxton, Row 1-29
Buzzell, Darwin W., b. Jul 18, 1943, d. Nov 27, 1992, Sp4, US Army, Vietnam, Row 6-26
Buzzell, Harry T., b. Feb 3, 1916, d. Oct 2, 1999, Sgt., US Army Air Forces, WWII, s/w Lasetta Buzzell, Row 4B-3
Buzzell, Lasetta S., b. 1922, d. 1953, s/w Harry T. Buzzell, Row 4B-3
Buzzo, Carrie, b. 1868, d. 1907, s/w William Buzzo, Row 2B-2
Buzzo, David, b. Oct 7, 1904, d. Oct 13, 1904, son, no stone, s/w William Buzzo, Row 2B-2
Buzzo, William, b. 1856, d. 1921, Row 2B-2
Cady, Berneice A., b. Dec 13, 1918, m. Oct 24, 1940, s/w Kenneth D. Cady, Row 6-23
Cady, Beverly Jean, d. Dec 31, 1931, infant d/o Wayne & Laura, s/w Ernest Cady, Row 3B-5
Cady, Charles Clifton, b. Apr 10, 1902, d. Jan 18, 1923, 20y 9m 8d, Row 1-28
Cady, Clifton Carl, b. Nov 28, 1926, d. Jan 30, 1929, s/o Merle & Myrtle, Row 1-28
Cady, Ernest H., b. May 23, 1873, d. Dec 19, 1956, father, s/w Marion E. Eye, Row 3B-5
Cady, Ida S., b. 1876, d. 1926, s/w Ernest H. Cady, Row 3B-5
Cady, Kenneth D., b. Jan 20, 1913, d. Oct 3, 1997, m. Oct 24, 1940, s/w Berneice A. Cady, Row 6-23
Cady, Merle, b. 1905, d. 1996, m. Mar 31, 1926, s/w Ernest Cady, Row 3B-5
Cady, Myrtle, b. 1908, d. 1986, m. Mar 31, 1926, s/w Ernest Cady, Row 3B-5
Campbell, Durwood, no dates, s/w George S. Clark, Row 2A-15
Campbell, Elaine (Klaetsch) Van Osdol Clark, b. 1946, s/w George S. Clark, Row 2A-15
Carpenter, Emma (Wick), b. 1877, d. 1960, s/w Parshall Carpenter, Row 3A-9
Carpenter, James A., b. 1848, d. 1936, Row 1-24
Carpenter, Martha Janet (Fisk), b. 1850, d. 1924, s/w S. J. Carpenter, Row 1-15
Carpenter, Parshall, b. 1870, d. 1954, s/w Emma Carpenter, Row 3A-9
Carpenter, Rollin Benson, b. Jan 21, 1839, d. Mar 13, 1903, father, 6th Wis. Bat., s/w Sarah Carpenter, Row 1-13
Carpenter, Samuel J., b. 1844, d. 1893, s/w Clinton C. Apker, Row 1-13
Carpenter, Sarah, b. Jan 19, 1840, d. Jun 27, 1910, s/w R., b. Carpenter, Row 1-13
Carpenter, William W., d. Jun 9, 1896, 73y 2m 27d, s/w Arthur Howell, Row 1-18
Casper, Matilda, b. Apr 23, 1879, d. Jun 17, 1962, s/w John Jolitz, Row 2A-22
Chamberlin, Emilie (Ristau), b. 1847, d. 1883, s/w C. L. Ristau, Row 2A-18
Cheney, Arthur L., b. 1887, d. 1980, s/w Fanny T. Cheney, Row 1-31
Cheney, Edward M., d. Dec 34, 1941, Wis. Pvt., 1C1 342 Field Art 89 Div, s/w George W. Cheney, Row 1-31
Cheney, Fanny T., b. 1885, d. 1977, s/w Arthur L. Cheney, Row 1-31
Cheney, George W., b. 1889, d. 1917, s/w Harry, b. Cheney, Row 1-31
Cheney, Harrison Morrison, b. May 10, 1864,d. Jul 9, 1932, s/w Harry, b. Cheney, no stone, Row 1-31
Cheney, Harry Bode, b. Mar 8, 1892, d. Oct 21, 1953, WWI, Row 1-31
Cheney, Mable (Bode)., Aug 3, 1867, d. Feb 4, 1938, s/w Harry, b. Cheney, no stone, Row 1-31
Chitwood, Florence E., b. 1909, d. 1989, s/w Zach V. Chitwood, Row 5-26
Chitwood, Zach V., b. 1897, d. 1972, s/w Florence E. Chitwood, Row 5-26
Christian, Raymond D., b. May 25, 1930, d. Dec 25, 1989, m. Jun 14, 1958, MSgt, US Army, Korea, Row 6-27
Christian, Rosemary A., b. 1935, m. Jun 14, 1958, s/w Raymond D. Christian, Row 6-27
Clark, Charles W., Mrs, bur. Dec 13, 1929, no stone, s/w Mrs Charles W. Clark, Row 1-13
Clark, Charles W., bur. Feb 11, 1929, no stone, s/w Mrs. Charles W. Clark, Row 1-13
Clark, George S., b. 1911, d. 1979, s/w Jean M. Hankins, Durwood Campbell, Row 2A-15
Clement, Irma G. (Brooks), b. Feb 17,1909, d. May 3, 2003, s/w Norris R. Clement, Row 4A-13
Clement, Norris R., b. 1905, d. 1957, s/w Irma G. Clement, Row 4A-13
Clement, Sabrina Yvonne ?Beanie?, b. Nov 14, 1996, d. Sep 3, 1998, sketch, Row 6-20
Coash, Jacob E., b. 1889, d. 1965, s/w Pauline Coash, Row 4B-7
Coash, Pauline, b. 1887, d. 1967, s/w Jacob E. Coash, Row 4B-7
Colburn, Viola (Lange), bur. Jul 22, 1988, no stone, Row 3B-4
Cole, Alvira, b. (Hitchcock), b. Apr 13, 1868, d. Oct 12, 1950, s/w C. J. Cole, Row 1-31
Cole, C. J., b. Sep 20, 1863, d. Apr 29, 1916, Row 1-31
Cole, Glenn A., b. 1878, d. 1942, s/w Martha, b. Cole, Row 1-28
Cole, Grace M. (Fry), b. 1886, d. Apr, 1972, s/w Ernest Hewitt, Row 2B-3
Cole, Infant, b. 1904, d. 1905, d/o C. J. & A. B., s/w C. J. Cole, Row 1-31
Cole, Martha B., b. 1878, d. 1941, s/w Glenn A. Cole, Row 1-28
Collins, Marie E., b. 1889, d. 1961, s/w Charles A. Herritz, Row 2A-8
Collins, William, b. Sep 28, 1850, d. Mar 9, 1904, no stone, Row 2A-3
Colvin, Cynthia A., b. 1953, s/w Dennis W. Colvin, Row 6-29
Colvin, Dennis W., b. 1944, d. 1990, USMC, Vietnam, s/w Cynthia A. Colvin, Row 6-29
Colyer, Clarence E., b. Oct 26, 1855, d. Apr 14, 1883, s/w George L. Colyer, Row 2A-6
Colyer, George L., b. 1848, d. 1901, Row 2A-6
Colyer, Rachel (Tripp), bur. 1879, no stone, s/w George L. Colyer, Row 2A-6
Cook, Aaron, bur. 1869, no stone, s/w Rachel Cook, Row 2A-2
Cook, Benjamin S., b. May 31, 1895, d. Sep 1, 1897, s/o, b. J. & Mamie, Row 2A-18
Cook, Benjamin, bur. Jan 5, 1922, no stone, s/w Benjamin S. Cook, Row 2A-18
Cook, Mary L., b. Jan 18, 1861, d. Nov 13, 1914, s/w Benjamin S. Cook, Row 2A-18
Cook, Rachel, bur.1882, no stone, s/w Aaron Cook, Row 2A-2
Cooke, John F., b. 1860, d. 1927, s/w Louise M. Cooke, Row 3B-1
Cooke, John W., b. 1885, d. 1961, s/w Vernie Cooke, Row 2B-4
Cooke, Louise M. (Gregory), b. 1865, d. 1932, wife, s/w John F. Cooke, Row 3B-1
Cooke, Vernice, b. 1884, d. 1981, s/w John W. Cooke, Row 2B-4
Cooley, Eva May, b. Jan 16, 1894, d. May 17, 1974, niece/o Hiland, s/w Joseph H. Turnham, Row 2A-20
Cooley, Hiland L., b. Sep 17, 1880, d. Sep 12, 1969, s/w Joseph H. Turnham, Row 2A-20
Cooley, Mary Viola (Turnham) Seward, b. 1885, d. Nov 27, 1939, dau., 1st m. Augustus Seward, 2nd m. Hiland L. Cooley, s/w Joseph H. Turnham, Row 2A-21
Coome, Carrie, b. 1865, d. 1948, s/w Sherman Coome, Row 2A-12
Coome, Sherman, b. 1866, d. 1939, s/w Carrie Coome, Row2A-12
Cooper, Blanche H., b. Oct 25, 1935, d. Jan 18, 1994, s/w Calvin S. Cooper, Row 5-6
Cooper, Calvin S., b. Jan 6, 1924, d. Aug 65, 1991, RM3, US Navy, WWII, s/w Blanche H. Cooper, Row 5-6
Cooper, Hulda, b. 1890, d. 1988, dau., s/w Ferdinand Gurgel, Row 3A-24
Cordes, Herman, b. 1885, d. 1928, s/w Wilhelm C. Mueller, Row 3B-5
Cornish, Mary, b. 1853, d. 1930, s/w Elmer Kapelke, Row 3A-2
Cotton, Bertha E. (Jolitz), b. Dec 29, 1869, d. Apr 1, 1907, w/o F. B., s/w John Jolitz, Row 2A-22
Cottrill, Augusta E. (Rist), b. 1893, d. 1980, Row 4B-7
Coughran, Chester A., b. Oct 6, 1887, d. Feb 8, 1899, s/o Arthur, b. & Emma L., s/w Clyde H. Coughran, Row 2A-17
Coughran, Clyde H., b. May 8, 1891, d. Oct 30, 1891, s/o A., b. & E. L., s/w Chester A. Coughran, Row 2A-17
Coultis, John, d. 1875, 65y, 8m, s/w Michael Larkin, Row 1-14
Coultis, Sarah, d. 1872, 60y, wife, s/w John Coultis, Row 1-14
Cowing, Clarence A., b. 1916, s/w Ellen E. Cowing, Row 2A-18
Cowing, Ellen E., b. 1910, d. 1983, s/w Clarence A. Cowing, Row 2A-18
Cowing, Hazel M., b. Mar 24, 1922, m. Jul 6, 1947, m/o Ross, Kay, Theodore, s/w John Cowing, Row 1-24
Cowling, John R., b. 1876, d. 1944, father, s/w Amy Parker, Row 1-24
Cowling, Paul R., b. Apr 2, 1921, d. Oct 24, 2002, m. Jul 6, 1947, PFC, f/o Ross, Kay, Theodore, US Army, WWII, s/w John Cowling, Row 1-24
Cowling, Wealthy C., b. 1881, d. 1972, mother, s/w John R. Cowling, Row 1-24
Cox, Darlene B., b. Apr 17, 1931, m. Dec 6, 1947, m/o Durlin, Steven, Linda, Alan, Dean, s/w Orville C. Cox, Row 6-28
Cox, David J., b. 1898, d. 1970, s/w Hazel H. Cox, Row 1-16
Cox, Hazel H., b. 1895, d. 1977, s/w David J. Cox, Row 1-16
Cox, Orville C., b. Apr 5, 1927, d. Aug 7, 1989, m. Dec 6, 1947, f/o Durlin, Steven, Linda, Alan, Dean, s/w Darlene, b. Cox, Row 6-28
Coy, Freda ( Copus), b. May 31, 1920, d. Apr 6, 2001, mother, m/o Marion E., Infant son (1938), Mildred M., Mary, s/w Loren Coy, Row 5-14
Coy, Loren, b. 1914, d. 1980, father, f/o Marion E., Infant son (1938), Mildred M., Mary, s/w Theodore Larsen, Row 5-14
Craker, George F., b. 1918, d. 1989,m. Jun 28, 1958, s/w Irene L. Craker, Row 5-30
Craker, Irene L. (Weinke), b. Jan 17, 1914, d. Aug 20, 1979, s/w George F. Craker, Section 5 Row 5-30
Crawford, Almeda, b. 1883, d. 1966, mother, s/w William Crawford, Row 1-32
Crawford, Barry L., b. 1964, d. 1964, son, s/w Dale G. Crawford, Row 4A-21
Crawford, Crystal (DuBois), b. 1909, s/w Floyd E. Crawford, Row 4A-21
Crawford, Dale G., b. 1938, d. 1974, father, Row 4A-21
Crawford, Floyd E., b. 1908, d. 1962, s/w Crystal Crawford, Row 4A-21
Crawford, Frank W., b. Sep 8, 1906, d. Dec 19, 1990, Row 2A-9
Crawford, Jean M. (Knoop), b. 1940, mother, m. 1st Dale G. Crawford, m. 2nd,s/w Dale G. Crawford, Row 4A-21
Crawford, Phyllis Ann, b. 1928, d. 1928, d/o Floyd, Row 3A-8
Crawford, William, b. 1882, d. 1960, father, s/w Almeda Crawford, Row 1-32
Cronn, Donald Edward, b. Dec 19, 1932, d. Jul 19, 1966, A2C 2849 Airbase, WGAF, Korea, s/w Raymond L. Cronn, Row 4A-6-1/2
Cronn, Irene H. (Rudolph), b. Aug 4, 1927, d. Feb 3, 2002, s/w Raymond L. Cronn, Row 4A-6
Cronn, Jeffrey, b. 1956, d. 1995, Row 2A-14
Cronn, Raymond L., Jr., b. Sep 24, 1927, d. Nov 30, 1992, Sgt., US Army, WWII, s/w Raymond L. Cronn, Row 4A-6
Cronn, Raymond Lee, b. Jul 19, 1897, d. Apr 13, 1957, PFC, Quartermaster Corps, WWI, Row 4A-6
Cronn, Sarah, b. 1898, d. 1974, s/w Raymond L. Cronn, Row 4A-6
Cummings, Patricia (Klingenmeyer), b. Aug 15, 1937, d. Oct 1, 1992, Row 6-26
Curry, Cecil G., bur. Nov 20, 1980, no stone, s/w Raymond L. Cronn, Row 2B-3
Curry, Helen, bur. Sep 17, 1924, no stone, s/w Raymond L. Cross, Row 2B-3
Curry, Luella A., b. 1874, d. 1912, wife, s/w Robert, b. Curry, Row 2B-3
Curry, Robert B., b. 1856, d. 1952, s/w Luella A. Curry, Row 2B-3
Curry, Theodore, bur. Jul 17, 1924, no stone, s/w Raymond L. Curry, Row 2B-3
Curtis, Ruby M. (Lyon), b. May 15, 1925, d. Aug 8, 1989, d/o Merton & Dorothy, s/w Merton J. Lyon, Row 3B-4

 

Wisconsin Genealogy Links


Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 1997-2014, Clear Digital Media, Inc.