Home > United States > Washington > Island > Sunnyside Cemetery > Surnames L-R

Sunnyside Cemetery
Coupeville, Island County, Washington
Surnames L-R

GPS: 48.206557, -122.705661

90 Cemetery Road
Coupeville, WA 98239

by Steve Johnson
Published: May 18, 2016
Total records: 2,949

Records published below come from the database of Island County Cemetery District #2, downloaded on May 16, 2016.

Ladd, Helen Louise, Block 6, Space 154, 03-07-1987
Ladd, James R., Block 6, Space 155, 1902-1991
Laing, Robert, Sherman Addition, Section G, Space 54B, 1927-2014
Lall, Dexter Frank, Block 3, Lot 24, Space G, 1932-2011
Lamila, Alice, Sunnyside, Lot 24, Space A, 1856-1913
Lamm, Mabel, Block 6, Space 56A, 08-12-1998
Lamm, Marion A., Block 6, Space 56B, 01-18-1983
Lamm, Mark, Block 6, Space 55, 08-12-1998, No marker
Lamphere, Geraldine Pope, Block 4, Lot 18, Space F, 1939-1996
Landau, Esther, Block 5, Space 162, 1915-2000
Lang, Millicent, Pratt Addn, Space 105, 1934-2010
Lang, Norman, Pratt Addn, Space 105, 1926-2005
Lanphere, Arther E., Block 1, Lot 25, Space D, 4/11/1958
Lanphere, Benjamin I., Block 1, Lot 21, Space D, 7/10/1981
Lanphere, Benjamin Irving Jr., Block 3, Lot 24, Space H, 1934-2013
Lanphere, Clarence C., Block 1, Lot 25, Space F, 7/10/1976
Lanphere, George Earl, Block 1, Lot 17, Space H, 2/13/1980
Lanphere, Jerry, Block 1, Lot 17, Space G, 1945-2010
Lanphere, Ruth Jane, Block 1, Lot 21, Space C, 3/19/1983
Lanphere, William Max, Block 1, Lot 25, Space G, 1901-1970
Lanspery, John Dubois, Pratt Addn, Space 13, 1976-2002
Lanz, Christine E., Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 74, 1952-2013
LaRausche, Isaac, Block 3, Lot 9, Space F, 1/12/1957, No marker
Larrabee, A. Douglas, Sunnyside, Lot 4, Space A, 19139-2009
Larsen, Holgar, Block 5, Space 268, 02-15-1984
Larson, Jeannett, Block 5, Space 269, 12-17-1971
Larson, Lydia, Block 3, Lot 29, Space F, 9/13/1979
Larson, Lyman L., Block 6, Space 304, 04-26-1993
Larson, Mina, Block 6, Space 303, 12-31-2001
Lawrence, Emily R., Sunnyside, Lot 35, Space C, 1866-1960
Lawrence, Oliver W., Sunnyside, Lot 35, Space B, 1863-1935
Lawrence, R. W., Sunnyside, Lot 35, Space A, 1829-1914
Leaby, Lillie Mae, VV 1st Add, Lot 7, Space E, 1921-2008
Leathers, Ester Louise, Sunnyside, Lot 64, Space G, 1888-1985
Lee, Donald Elwyn, Block 1, Lot 16, Space H, 1920-2012
Lee, Ira, Block 2, Lot 17, Space B, 1857-1941
Lee, Minnie, Block 2, Lot 17, Space A, 1883-1935
Lee, Roberta F., Block 1, Lot 16, Space H, 1921-2001
Lee, William, Sunnyside, Lot 33, Space F
Leese, Elwood, Block 5, Space 311, 02-15-1999, "Ed"
Lemiew, Maverergn, Unknown Location, 4/15/1946
Leonard, Albert K, Block 4 Ext., Space 41, 1927-2002
Leonard, Edith Anne, Block 4 Ext., Space 41, 1930-2011
LeSourd, Ada T., Valleyview, Lot 23, Space D, 1889-1984
LeSourd, Alma E.J., Sunnyside, Lot 52, Space C, 1885-1912
LeSourd, Francis A., Valleyview, Lot 23, Space A, 1843-1921
LeSourd, John M., Valleyview, Lot 23, Space C, 1875-1975
LeSourd, Mary Ella, Valleyview, Lot 23, Space B, 1851-1940
LeSourd, Nathan harry, Sunnyside, Lot 52, Space C
Lester, Charles Mike, Block 5, Space 248, 1946-2000, "Mike"
Lester, Geneva (Jean), Block 5, Space 247, 1923-2005
Leuffgen, Myrtle, Block 5, Space 295, 07-10-1974
Lewis, Edward A. Jr., Block 6, Space 119A, 01-28-1989
Lewis, Ethel M, Block 6 Ext., Space 361, 1895-1988
Lewis, John, Pratt Addn, Space 34, 1909-1969
Lewis, Susan K., Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 59, 1951-2007
Lewis, William E, Block 6 Ext., Space 361, 1924-1996
Lezotte, George N., Block 4, Lot 11, Space D, 1912-1952
Libbey, Anna Lee, Sunnyside, Lot 72, Space A, 1856-1940
Libbey, Anna, Block 3, Lot 15, Space E, 04-04-2002
Libbey, Cecilia Agnes, Sunnyside, Lot 72, Space E, 9/30/1961
Libbey, Clyde F., Sunnyside, Lot 72, Space B, 1890-1994
Libbey, Ethel, Block 3, Lot 33, Space G, 1909-2003
Libbey, Eunice G., Sunnyside, Lot 72, Space H, 1908-2000
Libbey, G. Calvin, Block 3, Lot 15, Space D, 1910-1995
Libbey, George Albert, Sunnyside, Lot 72, Space H, 1912-1944
Libbey, George B., Sunnyside, Lot 72, Space A, 1847-1910
Libbey, Henry R., Sunnyside, Lot 72, Space C, 1875-1947
Libbey, Howard W., Sunnyside, Lot 55, Space C, 1880-1921
Libbey, J. Elwell, Sunnyside, Lot 72, Space F, 7/15/1954
Libbey, Joseph B., Ebey, 1850-1922
Libbey, Joseph W., Block 3, Lot 33, Space G, 9/6/1971
Libbey, Leland, Block 3, Lot 33, Space G, 1942-2007
Libbey, Little Agnes, Ebey, 1869
Libbey, Marietta C., Ebey, 1858-1888
Libbey, Robert E., Sunnyside, Lot 72, Space H, 12-16-1915
Libbey, Samuel, Ebey, 1870
Libbey, Sarah A., Ebey, 1821-1897
Libbey, Yvonne Dayle, Block 3, Lot 15, Space A, 10-09-1954
Lienard, Elma, Sunnyside, Lot 26, Space H, 8/8/1976
Lienard, John B., Sunnyside, Lot 26, Space G, 6/9/1978
Lindsay, Charlotte, Block 5, Space 191, 04-10-1992
Lindsay, Ralph, Block 5, Space 190, 02-01-1972
Lingbloom, Edna, Pratt Addn, Space 41, 1916-2007
Lingbloom, Lawrence G., Pratt Addn, Space 41, 1915-2014
Linn, Laura, Valleyview, Lot 32, Space G, 1940-2013
Linsenmayer, Richard, Block 2, Lot 3, Space E, 1932-2015
List, Eloise, Valleyview, Lot 4, Space G, 1913-2009
List, John Phillipe, Valleyview, Lot 4, Space G, 1916-1980
Lloyd, Amelia E., Block 3, Lot 27, Space B, 10/28/1963
Lloyd, Glenn T., Block 3, Lot 27, Space C, 11/24/1987
Lloyd, Laverne S., Block 3, Lot 27, Space A, 12/13/1978
Lloyd, Nina Louise, Block 3, Lot 27, Space D, 1/3/1983
Long, Dorothy Lee, Block 4 Ext., Space 42, 1951-2015
Looke, Carol Fern, Sunnyside, Lot 10, Space C, 12/16/1964
Looke, Randolph I., Sunnyside, Lot 10, Space C, 1/3/1993
lop, Emma Crocket, Valleyview, Lot 8, Space B, 1857-1881
Lorensey, Lucinda, Sunnyside, Lot 31, Space B, 1829-1892
Lorenzana, Cleo R., Block 6, Space 347A, 10-26-1996
Lortz, Bernadine, Block 5, Space 19, 07-25-1998
Lortz, John, Block 5, Space 19, 1965
Love, John Henry, Sunnyside, Lot 81, Space H, 10/18/1975
Love, Lorna C. Elizabeth, Sunnyside, lot 81, Space B, 1914-2006
Love, Mabel A., Sunnyside, Lot 81, Space G/A, 2/1/1980
Love, Raymond, Sunnyside, Lot 81, Space G/B, 2/10/1992
Lovejoy, Calista K., Ebey, 1837-1920
Lovejoy, Edwin Owen, Sunnyside, Lot 87, Space C, 1866-1942
Lovejoy, Elizabeth M., Valleyview, Lot 5, Space F, 1896-1963
Lovejoy, F. E., Valleyview, Lot 5, Space H, 1888-1940
Lovejoy, Flora Cranney, Sunnyside, Lot 87, Space A, 10-11-1953
Lovejoy, Fredrick Bentley, Sunnyside, Lot 87, Space F, 1909-1940
Lovejoy, Howard B., Ebey, 1827-1873 Captain
Lovejoy, Howard B., Valleyview, Lot 5, Space B, 1859-1919
Lovejoy, Jane, Sunnyside, Lot 87, Space E, 1909-2007
Lovejoy, Lauren Bentley, Ebey, 1872-1943 Captain
Lovejoy, Leah C., Valleyview, Lot 5, Space E, 1884-1972
Lovejoy, Li'l Jennie, Ebey, 1865
Lovejoy, Lillie Mary, Valleyview, Lot 5, Space A, 1860-1936
Lovejoy, Lorane Bentley, Sunnyside, Lot 87, Space B, 1905-1907
Lovejoy, Madeline Laura, Valleyview, Lot 24, Space D, November 24, 2006
Lovejoy, Stanley C., Valleyview, Lot 5, Space F, 1897-1967
Lovewell, Carlyle, Block 4 Ext., Space 19, 1908-2003
Lovewell, Grace Cardwell, Block 4 Ext., Space 19, 1910-1993, Marker Only
Lowans, Mary Hellen, Sunnyside, Lot 40, Space A, 1921-2002
Ludington, Albert H, Block 1, Lot 14, Space A, 1843-1928
Ludington, Marie E., Block 1, Lot 14, Space B, 1863-1922
Lund, James M., Block 6, Space 6, 08-15-1981
Lundy, Lenora, Block 6, Space 98, 06-08-1998
Lundy, Wilbur, Block 6, Space 98, 03-28-1998
Lusk, Hellen P, Block 5, Space 85, 1917-1991
Lynch, Drusilla D., VV 1st Add, Lot 11, Space D, 10/11/1992
Lynch, Glenn, VV 1st Add, Lot 11, Space F, 1912-2001
Lyon, Charles H., Sunnyside, Lot 98, Space B, 1866-1951
Lyon, Charles H, Block 6, Space 146, 1903-1995
Lyon, Herbert, Sunnyside, Lot 18, Space A, 1904-1995
Lyon, Minnie L., Sunnyside, Lot 98, Space A, 1874-1953
Lyons, Nellie D., Block 6, Space 145, 10-08-1986
Lysle, Ada, Sunnyside, Lot 54, 1866-1891
Lysle, Julia F., Ebey, 1858-1865
Lysle, Mary F., Sunnyside, Lot 54, 1883-1910
Lysle, William A., Ebey, 1860-1865
MacConnell, Samantha Dawn, Sunnyside, Lot 92, Space E, 1900-1991
MacDonald, Edward T., Block 3, Lot 26, Space C, 4/30/1994
MacDonald, Frances Lou, Block 3, Lot 26, Space D, 6/10/1960
MacDonald, Howard, Block 3, Lot 26, Space H, 7/23/1992
MacDonald, Myrtle Elizabeth, Block 3, Lot 26, Space G, b 4-30-02
MacDonald, Sharon L., Block 1 Ext, Space 1, 1937-2000
MacDonald, Thelma A., Block 3, Lot 26, Space B, 1/20/1986
MacDonald, Tim, Block 3, Lot 26, Space F, 1972-1994
MacEwing, David, VV 1st Add, Lot 29, Space A, 1901
Mackey, Faye Iona, Block 5, Space 23, 01-12-1983
Mackey, Raymond, Block 5, Space 24
MacKinnon, William, Sherman Addition, Section H, Space 62, 1966-2010
Macomber, Doris C., Block 5, Space 67, 1909-2011
Macomber, Freeman Glen, Block 5, Space 66, 04-20-1998
MacRae, Alphid E., Block 5, Space 216, 06-19-1969
MacRae, Kenneth James, Block 5, Space 215, 10-09-1968
Maier, Lois, Sherman Addition, Section H, Space 12, 1923-2013
Maier, Lorraine, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 79, 1928-2011
Maier, Robert Oscar, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 80, 1924-2010
Maine, Olive E., Block 6, Space 18, 06-13-1987
Major, Alyssa Beth, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 11, Still Born Twins
Major, Joanna Grace, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 11, Still Born Twins
Malone, Ronald, Block 6, Space 320, 1944-2011
Malstrom, Louise, Block 4, Lot 8, Space C, 1877-1952
Maner, Jackie, Pratt Addn, Space 74, 1930-2004
Manis, Rosemary L., Sherman Addition, Section A, Space 31, 1925-2014
Mann, Robert Sr., Sherman Addition, Section M, Space 6, 1917-2011
Mann, Sylvia Jeanne, Block 6, Space 343A
Mann, Verlee, Sherman Addition, Section M, Space 6, 1923-2012
Marconie, Marion Neva, Block 3 Ext., Space 6, 1919-2009
Marconie, Victor, Block 3 Ext., Space 6, 01-04-2001
Marey, Laura C., Sunnyside
Maris, Kenneth Leroy, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 42, 1938-2009
Marlow, Carlos, Block 5, Space 106, 05-01-1980
Marriott, Calvin Thomas, Sunnyside, Lot 58, Space A, 7/25/1998
Marsh, Carl B., Sunnyside, Lot 65, Space F, 1892-1974
Marsh, Reba A., Sunnyside, Lot 65, Space E, 1898-1965
Martin, Harlane, Block 5, Space 165, 10-04-1988
Martin, Irma Peggy, Block 1, Lot 25, Space E, No marker
Martin, Nettie, Block 5, Space 165, 06-08-1992, No marker
Martin, William P., Pratt Addn, Space 25, 1926-2005
Maryott, Mercy, Valleyview, Lot 12, Space A, 06-28-1874
Mason, Barbara Marie, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 10, 1942-2006
Mathews, Dale, Sunnyside, Lot 37, Space F, 1918-2000
Mathews, Mary, Sunnyside, Lot 37, Space E, 1922-2002
Mathis, Geraldine "Gerry", Pratt Addn, Space 71, 1941-2013
Mathis, Ross Bennett, Pratt Addn, Space 71, 1921-2013
Maxfield, Ivan L., Sherman Addition, Section N, Space 17, 1946-2004
Maxim, Hedwig, Block 1, Lot 8, Space B, 6/24/1969
Maxson, Evelyn M., Valleyview, Lot 14, Space C, 12-02-1958
Maxson, Frank O., Valleyview, Lot 14, Space G, 1851-1928
Maxson, Louis H., Valleyview, Lot 14, Space F, 1883-1938
Maxson, Margaret E., Valleyview, Lot 14, Space E, 1878-1971
Maxwell, David E., Sunnyside, Lot 11, Space G, 1913-1996
Maxwell, Henrietta, Sunnyside, Lot 30, Space F, 5/19/1982, No marker
Maxwell, Raymond F., VV 1st Add, Lot 30, Space E, 1889-1970
Maynard, Edna M., Block 3, Lot 32, Space C, 1880-1968
Maynard, Hugh W., Block 3, Lot 32, Space D, 3/14/1962
McBrayer, Bethel Dean, Block 6, Space 36, 1936-1998
McBride, Delroy, Block 5, Space 237A, 06-22-1979
McCarthy, Brian John, Sherman Addition, Section C, Space 36, 1962-2015
McCarty, Anna B., Block 6, Space 233, 10-09-1989
McCarty, Robert, Block 6, Space 232, 1920-2009
McCaslin, E. J., Sunnyside, Lot 61, Space B, 1843-1893
McCaslin, W. H., Sunnyside, Lot 61, Space A, 1840-1907
McCaslin, W. L., Sunnyside, Lot 61, Space E, 1880-1905
McCloskey, Terry Dale, Block 6, Space 23, 06-09-1982
McCloskey, Thomas E., Block 6, Space 24, 1924-2011
McCurdy, Edna, Block 6, Space 39, 05-28-1985
McCutcheon, Angela C., Block 5, Space 163, 1912-2002
McCutcheon, Robert David, Block 5, Space 164, 05-02-1983
McDonald, Jo Janette, Block 6, Space 110B, 03-07-1987
McDonald, Joseph G., Block 6, Space 110B, 1952-1989
McDonnell, Mary Catherine, Block 5 Ext., Space 9, 6/23/1999
McEntee, Maria, Block 5, Space 131, 1930-2010
McGee, William T., Block 5, Space 40, 01-04-1972
McGinnis, Lois, Block 6, Space 622, 1929-2005
McGreevy, Elizabeth Jane, Sunnyside, Lot 24, Space E, 10/8/1942
McGreevy, James M., Sunnyside, Lot 24, Space G, 1870-1936
McGregor, Craig E., Block 4 Ext., Space 37, 1920-1998
McGregor, Gary, Block 4 Ext., Space 39, 8/17/1996
McGregor, Luella Goldie, Block 4 Ext., Space 38, 1922-2006
McGuire, Anne B., Block 1, Lot 17, Space E, 1919-1993
McGuire, Daniel P., Block 5, Space 84, 11-23-1985
McIntyre, Creigh, Block 5, Space 148, 04-19-1997
McIntyre, Patricia L., Block 6, Space 346B, 1929-1994
McKay, Donald, Block 6 Ext., Space 480, b 1-25-03
McKennon, James, Block 6, Space 43, 07-03-1986
McKinlay, Andrew Cameron, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 27, 1960-2008
McKinney, James R., Sunnyside, Lot 79, Space E, 1871-1914
McKinney, Jessie M., Sunnyside, Lot 79, Space F, 8/16/1965
McKinney, Lee, Block 5, Space 43, 05-31-1980, No marker
McKinnon, Pat, Sherman Addition, Section H, Space 46, 1931-2012
McLean, Donald A., Block 5, Space 282, 11/11/1990
McLean, Mary "Colleen", Block 5, Space 282, 1929-2014
McLean, Valerie M., Block 5, Space 282, 1957-2009
McLeod, James E., Block 4, Lot 8, Space E, 1830-1949
McLeod, Mary, Block 4, Lot 8, Space F, 6/8/1959
McLoskey, Margaret Eloise, Block 5, Space 216, 1915-2002, Marker Only
McManigal, Joseph, VV 1st Add, Lot 29, Space H, 10/6/1974
McManigal, Maynard L., VV 1st Add, Lot 25, Space H, 1936-2005, Marker Only
McMillan, Winnell H., Sherman Addition, Section M, Space 33, 1949-2009
McPhee, Betty Louise, Valleyview, Lot 3, Space A, 1923-1996
McPhee, John Ross, Valleyview, Lot 3, Space A, 3/31/1988
McStay, John, Block 4 Ext., Space 57, 1930-2006
McVey, Charles B., Block 2, Lot 16, Space B, 1903-1931
Meador, George, Block 5, Space 177, 2001
Meadors, Lewis B. Jr., Block 3, Lot 23, Space B, 1/31/1981
Meadors, Lewis B., Block 3, Lot 23, Space D, 1987-1960
Meadors, Loretta, Block 3, Lot 23, Space C, 3/28/1974
Meadors, Paul, Block 3, Lot 23, Space A, 10/13/1998
Meadors, Raymond, Block 3, Lot 23, Space H, 1923-2007
Mederstadt, Dennis E., Sunnyside, 4/2/1951
Meehan, Richard Harry, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 73, 1945-2008
Meek, James, Block 5, Space 137, 1978 Baby, No marker
Meeker, Clarence, Block 6, Space 267, 02-13-1991
Meeker, Maxine, Block 6, Space 268, 08-04-1997
Meeth, Eleanor Jean, Sunnyside, Lot 36, Space C, 11/17/1983
Meins, Sheri Ann, Block 3, Lot 19, 1/15/1965, No marker
Mellon, Mary J., Block 1, Lot 26, Space F, 1872-1960
Mellon, Thomas Henry, Block 1, Lot 26, Space E, 1858-1930
Melsom, Ingar Marie, Block 3, Lot 28, Space H, 1905-1997
Melsom, Knute Smith, Block 3, Lot 28, Space H, 1897-1968
Melsom, Rosa S., Block 3, Lot 28, Space H, 1874-1968
Meng, Harvey, Block 5, Space 241, 02-10-1977
Meng, Mabel E., Block 5, Space 242, 02-02-1978
Mercer, Ken Jr., Sherman Addition, Section H, Space 36, 1975-2010
Merrick, Philip, Block 1 Ext, Space 12, 04-09-2002
Merryman, Elizabeth Boyer, Sunnyside, Lot 47, Space F, 1918-1944
Merwine, Norman C., Block 6, Space 226, 1921-1991
Metzler, Jacob S., VV 1st Add, Lot 21, Space A, 1831-1835
Meuller, Carol Marie, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 12, 1938-2015
Meyers, George H, Block 3, Lot 7, Space F, 1914-1979
Milleer, Christian S., Block 4, Lot 16, Space A, 1864-1939
Miller, Ellen Janevieve, Sunnyside, Lot 28, Space G, 4/9/1966
Miller, Frederick, Sunnyside, Lot 57, Space F, 11-22-1915
Miller, Herbert, Block 6 Ext., Space 401, 1912-2000
Miller, Robert N., Block 1, Lot 18, Space H, 1893-1944
Mills, Donna, Block 6, Space 221
Mills, John, Block 6, Space 222, 04-12-1989
Mills, Nellie, Sunnyside, Lot 40, Space C, 03-12-1892
Mills, Robert, Sunnyside, Lot 40, Space C, 10-12-1891
Mingus, Helen E., Block 3, Lot 13, Space C, 11/3/1976
Mitchel, Alonzo T., VV 1st Add, Lot 15, Space G, 10-10-1847
Mitchel, Charles A., Valleyview, Lot 19, Space H, 1879-1944
Mitchel, George Myron, Valleyview, Lot 19, Space G, 1898-1964
Mitchel, Helen L., Block 3 Ext., Space 12, 1924-2014
Mitchel, Mary E., Valleyview, Lot 19, Space F, 1867-1940
Mitchel, Myron Roy, Block 3 Ext., Space 12, 01-26-2001
Mitchel, Nancy Abbott, VV 1st Add, Lot 15, Space F, 04-21-1922
Mitchel, VV 1st Add, Lot 15, Space H, (grandma)
Mitchell, Charles E., Valleyview, Lot 20, Space H, 1/20/1969, No marker
Mitchell, Doreen, Sunnyside, Lot 11, Space B
Mitchell, Emerson T., Valleyview, Lot 10, Space F, 10-27-1907
Mitchell, Frank C., Valleyview, Lot 10, Space G, 10-01-1888
Mitchell, Frank W., Block 6, Space 151, 10-13-1986
Mitchell, George Edward, Valleyview, Lot 10, Space H
Mitchell, Harriet Louise, Valleyview, Lot 10, Space H, 10/31/1956
Mitchell, Irene R., Block 2 Ext., Space 14, 1921-2000
Mitchell, Lois S., Block 6, Space 152, 03-11-1993
Mitchell, Lucy A., Valleyview, Lot 10, Space F, 05-03-1895
Mitchell, Ralph L., Sunnyside, Lot 11, Space B, 5/20/1981
Mitchell, Victor, Block 2 Ext., Space 13, 1920-2012
Mock, Moses, Sunnyside, Lot 74, Space G, 1856-1904
Moderson, Paul, Block 1, Lot 35, 6/13/1942, No marker
Moeberg, Barbara, VV 1st Add, Lot 17, Space G
Moffatt, Emma Prist, Sunnyside, Lot 5, Space E, 1868-1917
Moffatt, Hughena Prist, Sunnyside, Lot 5, Space G, 1900-1977
Moffatt, John Ames, Sunnyside, Lot 5, Space F, 1841-1928
Moffatt, Mary Ethel, Sunnyside, Lot 5, Space H, 1847-1932
Moffett, Derrell Kay, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 16, 1967-2013
Mohs, Helen, Pratt Addn, Space 42, 1941-2011
Monroe, Anthony William, VV 1st Add, Lot 26, Space D, 1865-1949
Monroe, Catherine W., VV 1st Add, Lot 26, Space G, 1827-1911
Monroe, Charles, Block 6, Space 1, 1943-2006
Monroe, James C., VV 1st Add, Lot 26, Space H, 1826-1900
Monroe, Mary Ar ld, VV 1st Add, Lot 26, Space C, 10/10/1957
Monson, Alyce, Sunnyside, Lot 27, Space H, 1915-2009
Monson, Cecil Martin, Sunnyside, Lot 27, Space H, 1909-2013
Monson, Esther M., Block 3, Lot 6, Space C, 4/5/1975
Montgomery, Dorothy, Block 5, Space 285, 03-20-1985
Montgomery, L. N., Block 5, Space 286, 07-25-1974
Montrose, Frank, Block 4 Ext., Space 93, 03-20-2001
Moody, Jack R., Block 3 Ext., Space 7
Moon, Virginia, Block 5, Space 104, 10-15-1997
Moore, Greer, Block 6, Space 47, 1916-2003
Moore, Helen M., Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 31, 1903-1990, Transfer from Bayview Cemetery South Whidbey
Moore, James E., Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 31, 1902-1996, Transfer from Bayview Cemetery South Whidbey
Morey, Albert E., Block 4, Lot 15, Space A, 1866-1942
Morey, Delores S., Block 4, Lot 15, Space D, 1904-1991
Morey, Laura C., Block 4, Lot 15, Space B, 1867-1947
Morey, Phillipe J., Block 4, Lot 15, Space C, 1894-1966
Morgan, Emma, Ebey, 1871
Morgan, Freddie, Ebey, 1873
Morrill, Abigale E., VV 1st Add, Lot 10, Space G, 1871-1932
Morrill, Agnes M., VV 1st Add, Lot 10, Space G, 1895-1942
Morrill, Andrew J., VV 1st Add, Lot 10, Space F, 1857-1924
Morrill, Frank James, VV 1st Add, Lot 10, Space G, 1895-1973
Morrill, Joe H., VV 1st Add, Lot 10, Space D, 03-15-1909
Morrill, Thomas, VV 1st Add, Lot 10, Space B, 3/9/1895
Morris, Anna G., Sunnyside, Lot 96, Space D, 1888-1958
Morris, Dora Arnold, Block 2, Lot 24, Space C, 2/20/1964
Morris, Elmer C., Sunnyside, Lot 96, Space C, 1/21/1978
Morris, Emma, Block 3, Lot 2, 1862-1944, No marker
Morris, George Byron, Sunnyside, Lot 96, Space H, 1887-1918
Morris, Gladys C, Howe, Block 3, Lot 30, Space C, 9/17/1976, No marker
Morris, James P., Block 5, Space 154, 10-06-1979
Morris, Louisa Marie, Block 5, Space 231A, 07-19-1982
Morris, Martha Erskine, Sunnyside, Lot 45, Space F, 1922-1984
Morris, Mary E., Block 3, Lot 2, Space G, 1901-1928
Morris, Paul, Block 5, Space 231, 1912-1982
Morris, Ray I., Block 3, Lot 2, Space H, 9/4/1963
Morris, Wannia S., Block 3, Lot 5, No marker
Morris, William, Sunnyside, Lot 96, Space E, 1896-1913
Morrison, Juanita Laura, Valleyview, Lot 18, Space A, 1923-1995, No marker
Morse, Juliet, VV 1st Add, Lot 26, Space E, 1821-1911
Mort, Elva M., Block 4, Lot 13, Space B, 12/20/1977
Moullen, Ann Sanders, Sunnyside, Lot 34, Space F, 1917-2009
Moullen, Charles Linton, Sunnyside, Lot 34, Space F, 1913-2009
Mouw, John, Sherman Addition, Section J, Space 65, 1932-2008
Mudgett, Easton L., Block 4, Lot 6, Space B, 10/2/1978
Mudgett, Katherine Taylor, Block 4, Lot 6, No marker
Mueller, Donald R., Block 3, Lot 27, Space E, 6/18/1983
Mueller, Gordon, Block 5 Ext., Space 22, 1930-2008
Mueller, Irene, Block 5 Ext., Space 22, 1932-2015
Mueller, John Joseph, Sherman Addition, Section D, Space 39, 1922-2006
Mueller, Myron F., Block 3, Lot 27, Space E, 1895-1961
Mulder, Adolph K., Sunnyside, Lot 78, Space D, 1879-1912
Mulder, Blanch B., Sunnyside, Lot 80, Space B, 1888-1939
Mulder, Emma K., Sunnyside, Lot 78, Space B, 1842-1922
Mulder, Harvey Neil, Sunnyside, Lot 80, 7/14/1953, No marker
Mulder, John C., Sunnyside, Lot 78, Space E, 1886-1935
Mulder, Kornelius A., Sunnyside, Lot 78, Space A, 1845-1908
Mulder, Kornelius K., Sunnyside, Lot 80, Space A, 1881-1953
Mulder, N & B, Sunnyside, Lot 80, Space D, 04-26-1907
Mullkoff, Eugene, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 16, 1967-201
Mullkoff, Marion, Sherman Addition, Section K, Space 46, 1924-2003
Muncaster, Florence H., Sunnyside, Lot 73, Space G, 1875-1947
Muncaster, George, Sunnyside, Lot 73, Space F, 1863-1939
Munkres, Donald Jason, Block 5, Space 224A, 07-27-1979
Murdock, Joseph L, Block 5, Space 170, 03-14-1997
Murdock, Marie, Block 5, Space 171, 1922-2013
Musielak, Dewain, Block 5, Space 250, 05-03-1969
Musielak, Doris C., Block 5, Space 249, 01-04-2001
Myers, Miller Richard, Block 5, Space 64, 05-29-1987, No marker
Myers, Willis W., Sherman Addition, Section J, Space 19, 1933-2011
Neibergal, Emma, Sunnyside, Lot 50, Space H, 1877-1932
Neiderstadt, Alma Jo, Block 4, Lot 5, Space F, 5/10/1997
Neiderstadt, Bernard Knight, Block 4, Lot 5, Space E, 1927-1990
Neiderstadt, Dennis David, Block 4, Lot 5, Space F, 04-02-1951
Nelson, Alton, Block 5, Space 213, 11-10-1968
Nelson, Mary L., Block 5, Space 214, 11-97-1974
Nelson, Robert, Sherman Addition, Section K, Space 79, 1936-2014
Nelson, Velma Evelyn, Block 5, Space 2, 1906-1969
Nelson, William A., Block 5, Space 3, 03-16-1968
Nesbit, Bessie Thomas, VV 1st Add, Lot 15, Space F, 10-17-1899
Nesbit, James, VV 1st Add, Lot 15, Space F, 01-21-1891
Nesbit, Thomas, VV 1st Add, Lot 15, Space A
Neschke, Luthea Uecker, Sherman Addition, Section H, Space 28, 1923-1997
Neschke, Rex, Sherman Addition, Section H, Space 28, 1921-2010
Netter, Frank N., Block 3, Lot 27, Space F, 1895-1990
Netter, Helen G., Block 3, Lot 27, Space F, 9/25/1992
Nettleton, Winabel May, Block 4, Lot 17, Space D, 1911-2004
Nevitt, Frances, Block 5, Space 185, 03-26-1976
Newberry, Frank D., Sunnyside, Lot 41, Space A, 1864-1937
Newberry, Harold H., Valleyview, Lot 4, Space C, 01-14-1890
Newberry, Herbert H., Valleyview, Lot 4, Space D, 01-13-1898
Newberry, Ida M., Sunnyside, Lot 41, Space B, 1871-1946
Newcomb, Bryant T., Sunnyside, Lot 47, Space B, 1867-1933
Newcomb, Carl L., Sunnyside, Lot 47, Space D, 12/2/1981
Newcomb, Theodora B., Sunnyside, Lot 47, Space C, 1871-1959
Newell, Kay D., Block 6, Space 288, 1941-1989
Nichols, Earnest E., Block 4, Lot 20, Space G, 1882-1948
Nichols, Fannie, VV 1st Add, Lot 3, Space A, 04-17-1901
Nichols, Irene E., Block 4, Lot 20, Space G, b. 3-2000, No marker
Nichols, Phebe B., Block 4, Lot 20, Space G, 8/7/1956
Nichols, Victor Ivan, Block 4, Lot 20, Space G, b. 3-2000
Nielsen, Chester, Block 5, Space 238B, 09-02-1984
Nielsen, Mabel, Block 5, Space 238B, 05-06-1986
Nieman, Zelma C., Block 4, Lot 22, Space C, 5/2/1968
Nold, Frank, Sherman Addition, Section K, Space 49, 1929-2012
Nold, Margaret "Peggy", Sherman Addition, Section K, Space 48, 1930-2005
Noorgaard, Charles, Block 6, Space 68, 1928-2001
Noorgaard, June, Block 6, Space 67, 1921-2001
Noorgaard, Lois V., Block 6, Space 349A, 1923-1995
Nootenboom, Gerald, Block 5, Space 123, 04-20-1978
Norris, Donald, Block 5, Space 82, 1933-2001
Nuss, Ann Elizabeth, Block 5, Space 21, 09-14-1981
Nuss, Leo, Block 5, Space 22, 06-27-1966
Nutall, Alice, Block 4, Lot 2 Space A, 1867-1937
Nutall, Fred, Block 4, Lot 2, Space A, 1858-1969
Nuttall, Bert, Block 1, Lot 5, Space D, 1860-1937
Nuttall, Haworth R, Block 1, Lot 5, Space A, 1904-1920
Nuttall, Katherine A.E., Block 1, Lot 5, Space C, 1868-1946
Nykreim, Torbjorn, Sherman Addition, Section K, Space 38, 1964-2005
O'Brian, Lorraine M., Block 1, Lot 29, Space B, 1930-1994
O'Brian, William R., Block 1, Lot 29, Space B, 1927-1998
O'Brien, Aaron P., Block 1, Lot 12, Space F, 10/28/1993
O'Brien, Evern, Valleyview, Lot 3, Space E, 12/9/1977
O'Brien, Maryann, Block 1, Lot 12, Space F, 08-08-1994
O'Malley, James, Block 6, Space 283, 1924-2011
O'Malley, Ona Mae, Block 6, Space 282, 07-21-1992
O'Neal, Lloyd, Block 6, Space 349B, 12-25-1993
O'neil, Lizzie, Block 1, Lot 25, Space A, 1888-1926
Oetken, Patricia A., Block 4 Ext., Space 90, 1933-2012
Ofenloch, Albert V., Block 6, Space 330, 03-05-1995
Ofenloch, Madeleine M., Block 6, Space 331, 1928-2006
Olels, George W., Block 6 Ext., Space 634, 1921-1998
olf-Rottkay, Susan Helen, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 41, 1948-2015
Olinger, Scott E., Block 4 Ext., Space 19, 1965-1994
Oliver, George E., Block 5, Space 35, 03-29-1972
Olsen, George Carl, Sunnyside, Lot 27, Space G, 1932-2002
Olsen, Nora Marie Hansen, Sunnyside, Lot 27, Space G, 1906-1973
Olson, Frederick, Sherman Addition, Section K, Space 30, 1930-2015
Olson, Harvey, Sunnyside
Opel, Elinor M., Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 50, 1923-2010
Orpha, William S., VV 1st Add, Lot 9, Space D
Ostrom, E.C.F. Brown, Block 1, Lot 15, Space D, 1835-1929
Otto, Alma L., Block 4, Lot 5, Space B, 1/13/1961
Otto, Carl, Block 4, Lot 5, Space A, 1874-1940
Overton, Christine, Block 6, Space 70, 12-08-2001
Owens, Dorothy, Block 3, Lot 19, Space D, 3/3/1977
Owner, John, Block 3, Lot 12, Space A, 1909-1994
Owner, Margaret 'Peggy', Block 3, Lot 12, Space A, 1915-2009
Ozab, Marcella, Sherman Addition, Section N, Space 3, 1926-2007
Ozab, Phillip, Sherman Addition, Section N, Space 3, 1925-2005
Packer, Thomas S., Block 6, Space 117B, 1987
Pagani, Gottardo, Block 2, Lot 19, Space A, 1862-1937
Painter, Dennis, Sherman Addition, Section H 84, 1942-2011
Paiz, Sarah, Block 1, Lot 21, Space B, 9/27/1994
Palmer, Hale A., Sunnyside, Lot 74, Space E, 1839-1908
Parillo, Richard, Block 6 Ext., Space 370, 1931-1995
Parish, Ralph, Block 2, Lot 10, Space G, 1878-1938, (Wooden Marker)
Park, Lola, Block 5, Space 186, 03-14-1996
Parker, Alice, Block 5, Space 36, 08-15-1981
Parker, Betty Jane, Block 6, Space 103A, 05-09-1986
Parker, Ella Morrill, Sunnyside, Lot 62, Space C, 1860-1920
Parker, Ester Viola, Block 1
Parker, Ivy Geraldine, Block 4, Lot 30, Space B, 10/4/1977
Parker, Jos., Ebey, 1911
Parker, Joseph H., Sunnyside, Lot 62, Space D, 1855-1928
Parker, Justin, Block 4, Lot 30, Space H, 1/24/1989
Parker, Marie Beulah, Block 4, Lot 30, Space F, 1911-2006
Parker, Mary Louise, Sunnyside, Lot 62, Space H, 4/20/1983
Parker, Shirley M., Sunnyside, Lot 62, Space D, 4/22/1967
Parker, Willard Embertsen, Block 4, Lot 30, Space G, 1929-1995
Parker, Willard G., Block 4, Lot 30, Space A, 1880-1947
Parker, Willard James, Block 4, Lot 30, Space E, 2/1/1982
Parners, Henry Clay, Unknown Location
Partida, Jose Salvavor, Block 4 Ext., Space 106
Partridge, Florence, Block 1, Lot 16, Space D, 11/26/1965
Pash, Gladys, Block 6, Space 245, 04-02-1991
Pash, Mills, Block 6, Space 246, 04-04-1993
Patmore, Baby Boy, Block 1, Lot 16, Space A, 09-17-1921
Patmore, Bernice S., Block 3, Lot 28, Space C, 6/26/1963
Patmore, Charles Fred, Block 1, Lot 16, Space G, 04-18-1970
Patmore, Charles, Block 1, Lot 16, Space B, 1864-1934
Patmore, David, Block 1, Lot 16, Space E, 1923-1927
Patmore, Gladys A., Block 1, Lot 16, Space F, 1894-1933
Patmore, Jennie, Block 2, Lot 20, Space F, 3/26/1983
Patmore, Leslie, Block 1, Lot 16, Space H, 03-31-1988
Patmore, Mary Ruth, Block 1, Lot 16, Space H, 10/27/1975
Patmore, Ora, Block 3, Lot 28, Space C, No marker
Patmore, Richard Leslie, Block 1, Lot 26, No marker
Patnaude, Scott T, Block 5, Space 319
Patterson, Annie M., Ebey, 2/21/1905
Paulson, Arthur Sr., Sunnyside, Lot 50, Space A
Paulson, Shirley J., Sunnyside, Lot 50, Space A, 1928-2003
Payne, Joseph R., Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 73, 1940-2010
Peabody, John Allen Sr., Block 3, Lot 36, Space D, 1886-1980
Peabody, Joseph Adreil, Block 3, Lot 36, Space A, 1844-1914
Peabody, Mary Nutter, Block 3, Lot 36, Space C, 1891-1951
Peabody, Sarah Dill, Block 3, Lot 36, Space B, 1896-1921
Peace, Robert, Block 6 Ext., Space 474, b 6-30-02
Pearson, Daniel, VV 1st Add, Lot 8, Space H, 03-24-1892
Pearson, Josie, VV 1st Add, Lot 8, Space G, 08-21-1864
Pearson, Phillips, Block 5, Space 222B, 1900-1994
Pearson, Ralph E., Block 5, Space 222A, 1903-1967
Pearson, Susan B., VV 1st Add, Lot 8, Space H, 01-16-1890
Pearson, Thomas C., Block 5, Space 223B, 07-15-1983
Pederson, William B., Block 1, Lot 17, Space E, 1963-1993
Peischel, Betty M., Block 1, Lot 18, Space H, 1922-1947
Pennington, Charles, Block 2, Lot 18, Space B, 1858-1936
Pennington, Mamie, Block 2, Lot 18, Space E, 9/13/1993
Pennington, Mary Anne, Block 2, Lot 18, Space C, 1864-1941
Pennington, Willard Bryan, Block 2, Lot 18, Space F, 9/17/1979
Perkins, John A., Block 5, Space 62, 06-18-1987
Perkins, Paul Gardiner, Block 6, Space 89, 1913-2005
Perry, Terry Bensen, Block 2, Lot 2, Space C, 1922-1981
Perry, Virginia, VV 1st Add, Lot 3, Space H, 4/23/1997
Perry, Wilford, VV 1st Add, Lot 3, Space H, 11/2/1984
Persons, Elvero, Sunnyside, Lot 95, Space A, 1842-1912
Persons, John Reed, Sunnyside, Lot 95, Space F, 1876-1924
Persons, Sunnyside, Lot 95, Space E, 04-06-1910, (our darling)
Peters, Kaleb N., Block 1, Lot 14, Space G, 06-22-1993
Peterson, Agnes, Block 6, Space 351B, 03-11-1993
Peterson, Carroll L., Block 6 Ext., Space 632, 1923-2004
Peterson, Carroll, Block 6, Space 632, 1923-2005
Peterson, Christofer C, Block 6, Space 323, 1975-1994
Peterson, Marjorie Rose, Block 6 Ext., Space 633
Peticolas, Gregory Scott Negunt, Block 5, Space 159, 1976-2006
Pfeifer, Emil C., Sunnyside, Lot 59, Space B/B, 1865-1935
Pfeifer, Francis H., Sunnyside, Lot 59, Space A/B, 1870-1952
Phillips, Charles Anson, Block 4, Lot 8, Space A, 4/4/1943
Phillips, Charles C., Ebey, 1824
Phillips, Clifford H.W., Block 5, Space 196, 12-22-1978
Phillips, Elaine, Block 5, Space 237B, 1923-2014
Phillips, Elizabeth Mary, Block 4, Lot 8, Space B, d 1866
Phillips, Elmo, Block 5, Space 237B, 05-20-1982
Phillips, Florence Kean, Block 5, Space 237B, 1960
Philo, George, Sunnyside, Lot 64, Space B, 1867-1895
Pick, Samuel, Block 6, Space 358A, b 5-01-02
Pickett, Agatha K., Block 4, Lot 29, Space B, 10/14/1949
Pickett, Alvin Thurman, Block 4, Lot 29, Space C, 2/4/1967
Pickett, Benjamin T., Block 4, Lot 29, Space A, 3/6/1950
Pierce, Herschel, Block 2, Lot 16, Space A, 4/12/1988
Pierce, Luella M., Block 2, Lot 16, Space A, 1907-1999
Piercy, Gordon "Don", Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 59, 1944-2012
Pigot, William, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 33, 1930-2015, Transfer from Bayview Cemetery South Whidbey
Plantz, John, Block 5, Space 135, 10-22-1992
Platt, V, John Webb, Sherman Addition, Section H, Space 77, 1942-2013
Plenty, Fredrick J., Block 5, Space 260, 03-12-1969
Plenty, Hope, Block 5, Space 259, 11-30-1998
Plummer, Betsey Newcomb, Sunnyside, Lot 47, Space A, 1931-1912
Poggensee, Anna N., Block 2, Lot 11, Space G, 1860-1932
Poggensee, John F., Block 2, Lot 11, Space H, 1855-1936
Poirier, Louis, Block 6 Ext., Space 382, 1912-1996
Poor, Eugene Richard, Block 2, Lot 6, Space G, 1929-1982
Poor, Frank, Block 2, Lot 6, Space C, 8/19/1965
Poor, Jack, Block 1, Lot 13, No marker
Poor, Mary E., Block 2, Lot 6, Space A, 1897-1954
Poor, Michael Eldridge, Block 2, Lot 6, Space F, 8/24/1982
Poor, Robert E., Block 2, Lot 6, Space B, 1927-1936
Pope, Marie, Block 4, Lot 18, Space G, 2/7/1976
Pope, Thomas E., Block 4, Lot 18, Space F, 2/2/1980
Porritt, Jean Wadsten, Pratt Addn, Space 20, 1922-2008
Porritt, Michael, Pratt Addn, Space 13, 1960
Porritt, Richard Harley, Jr, Pratt Addn, Space 20, 1921-2014
Pottle, Marion M., Sunnyside, Lot 17, Space A, 9/12/1981
Powell, Authur, VV 1st Add, Lot 13, Space B/C, 1906-1931
Powell, Betty Ann, Block 4, Lot 21, Space D, 1947
Powell, Elizabeth L., VV 1st Add, Lot 13, Space D, 1869-1949
Powell, G. Braden, VV 1st Add, Lot 13, Space B/C, 1899-1932
Powell, Ivor R., Block 4, Lot 21, Space H, 8/23/1966
Powell, Margaret, Block 4, Lot 21, Space C, 1913-2004
Powell, Mattie E., Block 4, Lot 21, Space G, 4/12/1971
Powell, Thomas, VV 1st Add, Lot 13, Space A, 1861-1920
Powell, William T., Block 4, Lot 21, Space C, 1/14/1970
Power, Fidelia N., Valleyview, Lot 15, Space A, 02-26-1890
Power, Henry C., Valleyview, Lot 15, Space F, 1856-1942
Power, Issac B., Valleyview, Lot 15, Space E, 1812-1861
Power, Issac N., Valleyview, Lot 15, Space J, 1852-1916
Power, Joseph C., Valleyview, Lot 15, Space I, 1846-1922
Power, Josephine, Valleyview, Lot 15, Space D, 1849-1864
Power, Margaret F., Valleyview, Lot 15, Space G, 1890-1957
Power, Margaret J., Valleyview, Lot 15, Space C, 1820-1900
Power, Marion V., Valleyview, Lot 15, Space H, 1890-1962
Power, Martha S., Valleyview, Lot 15, Space B, 1857-1926
Pratt, Frank J, Pratt Addn, Space 58, 1863-1939
Pratt, Madelene K., VV 1st Add, Lot 22, Space E, 1884-1965
Pratt, Robert, VV 1st Add, Lot 22, Space F, 3/18/1999
Price, Erika, Block 6, Space 29, 1937-2014
Price, Norman Merrill, Block 6, Space 29, 09-29-1981
Price, V Clifford, Block 6, Space 20, 1908-1999
Price, Virginia Lee, Block 6, Space 19, 1912-2007
Priest, Eveline, Sunnyside, Lot 5, Space D, 1877-1905
Priest, John Ames, Sunnyside, Lot 4, Space B, 1841-1928, (No Marker)
Proudman, Steven, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 31, 1956-2013
Pryal, Doris N., Block 5, Space 88, 07-20-1980
Puckett, Amy, Block 3, Lot 29, Space H, 3/11/1997
Puckett, Vern H, Block 3, Lot 29, Space G, 11/3/1964
Pugh, Betty Mae, Valleyview, Lot 1, Space B, 1925-1995
Pugh, Dione Keith, Block 1, Lot 20, Space A, 1921-2008
Pugh, Ralph C., Valleyview, Lot 1, Space C, 1925-1995
Pugh, William Thomas, Block 1, Lot 20, Space A, 1962-2008
Pugh, Williston C., Block 1, Lot 20, Space A, 1920-2003
Purvis, Betty Marie, Block 6, Space 15, 1924-2011
Purvis, Daisy Dean, Block 6, Space 15, 1878-1961
Purvis, Hope A, Block 6, Space 17, 03-11-1993
Putnam, N. W., Sunnyside, Lot 24, Space F
Pyatte, Roy, Block 1, Lot 23, Space F, 1931-2011
Quick, Archie D., Block 2, Lot 2, Space E, 5/2/1972
Race, Austral Lewis, Sunnyside, Lot 68, Space C, 1861-1897
Race, Florence, Block 3, Lot 14, Space A, 1867-1955
Race, Frances, Sunnyside, Lot 68, Space A, 1885-1922
Race, Francis Puget, Valleyview, Lot 26, Space A, 1864-1936
Race, Harriet M., Valleyview, Lot 26, Space B, 1872-1955
Race, Harry R., Valleyview, Lot 26, Space C, 11/26/1962
Race, Henry Melbourne, Sunnyside, Lot 68, Space F, 1858-1929
Race, Henry, Sunnyside, Lot 68, Space B, 1829-1881
Race, Mabel C., Sunnyside, Lot 76, Space G, 1/23/1972
Race, Phyliss, Sunnyside, Lot 76, Space D, 05-14-2001
Race, Ronald Hobe, Sunnyside, Lot 76, Space D, 1911-1996
Race, Ronald Hubert, Sunnyside, Lot 68, Space D, 12/12/1997, No marker
Race, Ronald J., Sunnyside, Lot 76, Space H, 1875-1952
Race, Tasman, Sunnyside, Lot 68, Space E, 1860-1924
Race, William Hobart, Sunnyside, Lot 68, Space D, 1869-1893
Radigan, Jacob Donald, VV 1st Add, Lot 6, Space H, 06-18-1990
Raker, Jackson, Sunnyside, Lot 11, Space C, 1860-1907
Randall, Dorothy, Pratt Addn, Space 28, 1920-2004
Randall, Rodney M., Pratt Addn, Space 52, 1916-2007
Rappuhn, Richard, Sherman Addition, Section J, Space 72, 1944-2013
Rausseau, Lucille S., Valleyview, Lot 26, 9/11/1950, No marker
Ray, Earlene T., Block 6, Space 345B
Rayle, Betty, Sherman Addition, Section L, Space 28, 1941-2014
Rayle, Frank, Sherman Addition, Section L, Space 28, 1938-2009
Raymond, Samuel Oscar, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 53, 1919-2009
Raymond, William M., Block 5, Space 138, 06-23-1975
Rayner, Edmund R, Block 1, Lot 35, Space C, 1860-1940
Rea, Rhea, Sunnyside, Lot 17, Space C, 6/28/1983
Rea, Robert, Sunnyside, Lot 17, Space D, 2/26/1994
Read, Dean, Block 6 Ext., Space 417, 1934-2014
Read, Orville, Block 6 Ext., Space 416, 08-01-1997
Redden, Lellwyn M., Valleyview, Lot 10, Space E, 2/28/1960
Reed, Berenice, Block 2, Lot 15, Space H, 1898-1995
Reed, Reuben, Block 2, Lot 15, Space G, 1900-1950
Reeder, Annie Bell, Block 3, Lot 10, No marker
Reeder, Burleigh M., Block 3, Lot 10, Space F, 10/9/1958
Reeder, Carolyn M., Block 3, Lot 10, Space E, 6/12/1973
Reeder, Joseph Phoenix, Block 3, Lot 10, No marker
Reetz, Margene, Block 6, Space 314, 07-01-1993
Reinhardt, Arld, Block 1, Lot 35, Space D, 1854-1926
Reis, Lionel, Block 5 Ext., Space 35, 1933-2002
Renken, Frank, Sunnyside, Lot 4, Space H, 1851-1924
Restiv, , Block 6, Space 51, 1916-1984
Reuble, Gustave, Block 1, Lot 9, Space E, 1908-2003
Reuble, Gustave, Block 1, Lot 9, Space H, 1876-1936
Reuble, Judy U., Block 5, Space 244, 03-25-1972
Reuble, Marie H., Block 1, Lot 9, Space E, 9/12/1975
Reuble, Mary Regina, Block 1, Lot 9, Space F, 1909-1944
Reuble, Otto, Block 1, Lot 8, Space B, 1887-1978
Reuble, Regina, Block 1, Lot 9, Space G, 2/6/1979
Rhyne, Orlena Rose, Block 6 Ext., Space 364, 1926-2008
Rhyne, William J., Block 6 Ext., Space 365, 1921-1997
Rice, Pearl M., Sunnyside, Lot 58, Space B, 1/11/1968
Richardson, Ona Joan, Sherman Addition, Section P, Between 13/14, 1931-2005
Richmond, Katlin, Sunnyside, Lot 29, Space B, 1999-2006
Riley, Hazel, Block 6, Space 192, 1924-2015
Riley, Lulu, Block 6, Space 194, 1921-1988, (Moved from Block 6, Space 161)
Riley, Merrill K., Block 5, Space 239B
Riley, Pauline H., Block 5, Space 169, 09-10-1975
Riley, Virginia, Block 5, Space 239B, 1921-2012
Risser, June, Block 6, Space 187, b. 11-20-03
Risser, Mark E., Block 6, Space 186, 07-08-1987
Risser, Martin Charles, Block 6, Space 187, 1917-2007
Ritchie, Jo Ann, Sherman Addition, Section K, Space 65, 1946-2005
Rivera, Eva Vital, Block 6, Space 350B
Rivera, Thomas, Block 6, Space 350B, 1919-2000
Roach, Shirley Marcia, Sunnyside, Lot 83, Space A, 1923-1971
Robart, Alice Mary, Block 4, Lot 1, Space B, 12/21/1977
Robart, Louis J., Block 4, Lot 1, Space C, 1880-1954
Robart, Norma M., Block 4, Lot 1, Space D, 1908-1995
Robart, Victor, Block 4, Lot 1, Space D, 3/18/1977
Roberts, Valeria, Block 6 Ext., Space 457, 1940-2002
Robertson, Mary Jane, Sunnyside, Lot 3, Space A, 01-08-1885
Robertson, Prudence, VV 1st Add, Lot 5, Space A, 1832-1925
Robertson, William, Sunnyside, Lot 3, Space B, 1888
Robey, Wilma Jean, Block 5, Space 72, 1909-1986
Robins, Zenas M., Sunnyside, Lot 93, Space A, 11-17-1908
Robinson, Allan, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 33, 1898-1982
Robinson, Clarence, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 33, 1925-2010
Rock, Donald Hill, Pratt Addn, Space 71, 1911-1989
Rock, Irene Critchfield, Pratt Addn, Space 71, 1913-1999
Rock, Lawrence Charles, Pratt Addn, Space 71, 1957-1989
Rockwell, Annie, VV 1st Add, Lot 20, Space A, 1871-1890
Rockwell, Elisha G., VV 1st Add, Lot 20, Space B/C, 1835-1910
Rockwell, Mary, VV 1st Add, Lot 20, Space B/C, 1835-1910
Roehl, Ilse, Block 6, Space 305, 01-23-1997
Roehl, Tom, Block 6, Space 306, Marker Only
Rogers, Emerline, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 45, 1917-2012
Rogers, Gertrude M., Pratt Addn, Space 61, 1887-1965
Rogers, Raymond, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 48, 1959-2012
Rojas, Evelyn Lillian, Block 6, Space 150, 1922-2007
Rojas, Manuel, Block 6, Space 150, 05-25-1987
Rollin, Elmer R., Block 5, Space 278B, 1896-1986
Rollin, Opal E., Block 5, Space 278A, 1901-1978
Roomes, Lavern, Block 6 Ext., Space 482
Rorrer, Lila, Block 6, Space 133, 05-06-1998
Rosenfield, Alexander, Sunnyside, Lot 38, Space A
Rosenfield, Earnest, Sunnyside, Lot 38, Space G
Rosenfield, Edward V., Sunnyside, Lot 38, Space C, 5/20/1969
Rosenfield, Fred, Sunnyside, Lot 38, Space E, 1938
Rosenfield, J. W., Block 3, Lot 20, Space A, 4/22/1958
Rosenfield, Jane, Sunnyside, Lot 38, Space B, 1851-1911
Rosenfield, John W., Block 3, Lot 2, Space C, b 8-26-03
Rosenfield, Myrtle E., Block 3, Lot 20, Space B, 2/12/1969
Rosenkranz, Margaret, Block 6 Ext., Space 495
Ross, Cheyenne Marie, Block 1, Lot 21, Space H, 1/19/1995
Rote, Winnie E, Block 6 Ext., Space 387, 1900-1998
Roth, Barbara Ann, Block 2, Lot 1, Space E, 1953-2014
Roth, Harold 'Kye', Block 2, Lot 1, Space G, 1909-2009
Roth, Mary, Block 2, Lot 1, Space G, 1913-2004
Rounds, Gordon M, Block 5 Ext., Space 8, 1939-2000
Rousseau, Lucy S, Block 4, Lot 26, Space D, 1925-1950
Rowley, Leslie, Block 5, Space 300, 1944-2001
Rowley, Matt W., Block 5, Space 300, 11-30-1978
Ruddick, Joseph, Block 5, Space 136, 08-02-1986
Rumsey, Elizabeth Cleary, Block 6 Ext., Space 470, 1932-2011
Rumsey, Robert H., Block 6, Space 295, 02-04-1992, No marker
Runyon, Emma, Block 3, Lot 28, Space E, 8/21/1971
Rupp, Everett, Block 5, Space 247, 1915-2006
Rushmer, Estella D., Block 5 Ext., Space 11, 1919-2006
Rushmer, Robert F., Block 5 Ext., Space 11, 1914-2001
Russell, Baby, Block 6, Space 112B, 03-04-1988
Ryan, Allen L., Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 44, 1906-1985, Marker Only
Ryan, Edith, Block 6, Space 360A, 01-29-1994, No marker
Ryan, John, Block 6, Space 360A, 01-29-1994, No marker
Ryan, Maurine P., Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 44 1906-2011, Marker Only
Ryan, Phyliss Elzinga, Block 3, Lot 17, Space A, 1912-2007

Washington Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites