Home > United States > Washington > Island > Sunnyside Cemetery > Surnames E-K

Sunnyside Cemetery
Coupeville, Island County, Washington
Surnames E-K

GPS: 48.206557, -122.705661

90 Cemetery Road
Coupeville, WA 98239

by Steve Johnson
Published: May 18, 2016
Total records: 2,949

Records published below come from the database of Island County Cemetery District #2, downloaded on May 16, 2016.

Eaton, Charles P., Sunnyside, Lot 90, Space A, 1844-1911
Eaton, Donna, Block 4 Ext., Space 23, 1935-2002
Eaton, Harold C, , Block 4 Ext., Space 22, 1931-1995
Eaton, Nellie S., Sunnyside, Lot 90, Space B, 1847-1920
Eberhardt, Gladys M., Sunnyside, Lot 37, Space C, 8/4/1997
Ebey, Edward Ellison, Ebey, 1886-1889
Ebey, Elizabeth Ruth, Ebey, 1829-1862
Ebey, Frances B., Ebey, 1880-1963
Ebey, Harold H., Ebey, 1881-1945
Ebey, Isaac N., Ebey, 1857
Ebey, J. Ellison, Ebey, 1846-1890
Ebey, Jacob, Ebey, 1793-1862
Ebey, Mary Irving, Ebey, 1853-1902
Ebey, Rebecca W., Ebey, 1853
Ebey, Sarah R., Ebey, 1861
Ebey, Sarah, Ebey, 1796-1859
Ebey, Winfield S., Ebey, 1851-1865
Eckstein, Hazel, Sherman Addition, Section K, Space 31, 1921-2011
Edmundson, Abner, Sunnyside, Lot 81, Space B, 1851-1928
Edmundson, Alice, Sunnyside, Lot 81 Spce E/F, 1905-1988
Edmundson, Mary L., Sunnyside, Lot 81, Space E, 5/4/1974
Edmundson, Mary, Sunnyside, Lot 81, Space A, 1856-1922
Edmundson, William H., Sunnyside, Lot 81, Space F, 1875-1950
Edwards, Curtis Earl, Block 5, Space 16, 1941-1965
Edwards, Edna Jackie, Block 5, Space 28, 04-18-1997
Edwards, Grace C., Block 1, Lot 11, Space C, 1917-1991
Edwards, Henry H., Block 5, Space 29, 1915-1977
Edwards, Laura Florine, Block 5, Space 30, 1925-1995
Edwards, Maudie, Block 5, Space 105, 1915-2002
Edwards, Oran Graham, Block 1, Lot 11, Space D, 1914-1995
Edwards, Raymond W, Block 5, Space 27
Edwards, Warner T., Block 3, Lot 13, Space D, 1884-1957
Eelkema, Marilyn J., Sunnyside, Lot 51, Space E, 1946-2012
Eggerman, Robert, Block 6 Ext., Space 485, b 6-28-2003
Eichwald, Thelma, Sunnyside, Lot 28, Space C, 09-24-2002
Elazar, Christine Ann, Block 6, Space 294, 1958-2007
Eliasen, Annetta, Block 5, Space 150, 1927-2006
Ellis, Betty, Block 6, Space 271, 1921-2008
Ellis, Ralph, Block 6, Space 271, 04-06-1991
Ellison, Clarence (Speck), Block 5, Space 16, 1916-2007
Ellison, Michael C., Block 5, Space 17, 08-16-1965
Ellsworth, Donald, Sunnyside, Lot 27, Space F, 1927-2014
Ellsworth, Roger, Block 5, Space 52, 12-24-1979
Elzinga, Mark Gregory, Block 3, Lot 17, Space B, 11/3/1982
Elzinga, Martin J., Block 3, Lot 17, Space A, 1902-1956
Embrey, Alice, Block 5, Space 41, 09-21-1977
Embry, Wiley Buck, Block 5, Space 42, 12-18-1981
Engle, Anna, Block 4, Lot 13, Space G, 8/28/1992
Engle, Beula, Sunnyside, Lot 90, Space E, 1888-1968
Engle, Burton C., Sunnyside, Lot 90, Space H, 1913-1993
Engle, Carl Terry, VV 1st Add, Lot 18, Space H, 1877-1957
Engle, Edith W., VV 1st Add, Lot 18, Space G, 5/2/1968
Engle, Flora A., VV 1st Add, Lot 8, Space B, 1850-1935
Engle, Iris I., Valleyview, Lot 2, Space C, 6/25/1994
Engle, Lizzie, Ebey, 1882-1888
Engle, Lizzie, Sunnyside, Lot 43, Space C, 3/2/1905
Engle, Mark A., Block 6, Space 279, 01-05-1992
Engle, Mary H., Sunnyside, Lot 43, Space B, 1883
Engle, Mary, Ebey, 1880-1883
Engle, Ralph P., Sunnyside, Lot 90, Space E, 1889-1960
Engle, Robert Alan, Valleyview, Lot 2, Space B, 1941-2015
Engle, Robert E., Valleyview, Lot 2, Space D, 7/22/1993
Engle, Roger Phillip, Sunnyside, Lot 90, Space C, 1951-1952
Engle, Verna, Sunnyside, Lot 90, Space H, 12/21/1996
Engle, William B., VV 1st Add, Lot 8, Space A, 1831-1907
Engle, William Carl, Block 4, Lot 13, Space H, 8/8/1984
Engle, Sunnyside, Lot 43, Space A 1844-1875, bm
Engstrom, F.E. Betty, VV 1st Add, Lot 14, Space B, 1911-1999
Engstrom, Jack, Valleyview, Lot 14, Space A, 5/7/1992, No marker
Enos, Almira Neff, Ebey, 1843-1909
Enzmann, Andrew G., Pratt Addn, Space 61, 1956-1964
Enzmann, Janet R., Pratt Addn, Space 61, 1925-2010
Epley, Thomas M, Ebey, 1902
Erickson, Dorothy K., Block 1, Lot 20, Space F, 1903-1999
Erickson, Harvey, Block 3 Ext., Space 5, 1912-2006
Erickson, Mary Katherine, Block 3 Ext., Space 5, 1925-2012
Erickson, Melvin, Sherman Addition, Section J, Space 66, 1913-2008
Erickson, Peter, Block 1, Lot 9, Space A, b 6-30-2003
Erickson, Rodney Eugene, Block 6 Ext., Space 645, 1934-2005
Erickson, Vera Hannah, VV 1st Add, Lot 27, No marker
Ernst, John J., Block 3, Lot 8, Space C, 1975-1955
Ernst, Mary Katheryn, Block 3, Lot 8, Space D, 1/25/1969
Erskine, David F., Sunnyside, Lot 45, Space F, 1932-1992
Erwin, Gregory, Block 5, Space 63, 05-01-1986, No marker
Estrella, Dallas K, Block 6 Ext., Space 491, b 8-19-03
Estrella, Victor, Block 6 Ext., Space 491, 1946-2012
Evans, Catherine, Sunnyside, Lot 40, Space G, 1922-2009
Evans, Charles Alan, Block 1, Lot 5, Space B, 1905-2005
Evans, David H., Block 2, Lot 21, Space B, 1854-1937
Evans, Della Fay, Block 2, Lot 21, Space C, 9/26/1973
Evans, James, Sunnyside, Lot 40, Space H, 1919-2003
Evans, Lorraine D., Block 5, Space 302, 1938-2006
Evans, Nuttall Mildred, Block 1, Lot 5, Space B, 10/8/1997
Evans, Sarah A., Block 2, Lot 21, Space A, 1859-1932
Everhardt, Lester W., Sunnyside, Lot 37, Space D, 3/15/1974
Eyer, Walter "Pat", Block 6, Space 281, 1933-2011
Fahey, Timothy P., Sunnyside, Lot 50, Space D, 1876-1945
Fair, Eva Hull, Sunnyside, Lot 74, Space A, 1873-1940
Fair, Henry, Sunnyside, Lot 74, Space B, 02-12-1940
Fairfield, Florence M., Block 6, Space 261
Fairfield, Roswell H., Block 6, Space 262
Fanning, Albert H., Block 6, Space 251A, 01-04-1990
Fanning, Marion E., Block 6, Space 251B, 04-12-1992
Faris, Clark, Block 4, Lot 24, Space F, 1946-1946
Faris, Emerson, Block 4, Lot 24, Space A, 6/21/1993
Faris, Gary, Block 4 Ext., Space 66, 1949-2002
Faris, Janet, Block 4 Ext., Space 9, 1947-2011
Faris, Kathleen (Katie), Block 4, Lot 24, Space B, 10/1/1997
Farley, Edward, Block 6 Ext., Space 378, 01-21-1995
Farley, James, Block 1, Lot 26, Space A, 1842-1926
Farley, Rita, Block 6 Ext., Space 378, 1927-2007
Farmer, Earl, Block 2, Lot 3, Space A, 1929
Farmer, Ida May, Sunnyside, Lot 64, Space E, 1860-1917
Farmer, Stacie, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 63, 1986-2010
Farmer, Sylvester, Sunnyside, Lot 64, Space F, 1838-1918
Farquar, Edna, Block 5 Ext., Space 16, 1904-1999
Farquar, George, Block 5 Ext., Space 16, 4/13/1999
Farrell, Ruth L., Sunnyside, Lot 98, Space C, 1898-1975
Farrington, Anna, Block 1, Lot 26, Space B, 1876-1932
Farrington, Hal, Block 1, Lot 26, Space C, 1870-1941
Farris, Lydia L., Sunnyside, Lot 55, Space B, 1885-1944
Farris, Wallace, Sunnyside, Lot 55, Space A, 12/13/1951
Fasting, Heldur K., Block 3, Lot 28, Space H, 6/22/1963, No marker
Fay, Robert C., Ebey, 1872
Felgar, Betty, Block 6, Space 234, 05-20-1996
Ferchaud, Doris, Block 6, Space 225, 1934-2010
Ferchaud, Louis Richard, Block 6, Space 224, 06-11-1997
Ferrier, Christine, Block 6, Space 211, 04-22-1989
Findlay, James G., Pratt Addn, Space 103, 1946-2009
Finley, Minda Solid, Block 1, Lot 6, Space A, 3/4/1963
Finrow, Douglass, Block 3, Lot 31, Space F, 1923-2011
Finrow, M. Virginia, Block 3, Lot 31, Space E, 1924-1997
Fischer, Miriam, Block 5, Space 289, 01-24-1922-2011
Fischer, Robert, Block 5, Space 121, 1933-2015
Fisher, Allen D., Block 4, Lot 9, Space D, 1912-1978
Fisher, Christian, VV 1st Add, Lot 30, Space B, 1861-1924
Fisher, Edward, VV 1st Add, Lot 21, Space E, 4/13/1980
Fisher, Hellen A., VV 1st Add, Lot 21, Space E, 1905-1995
Fisher, John P, Block 6, Space 341A, 1919-1994
Fisher, Lola Fearon, Block 4, Lot 9, Space E, 1913-1966
Fisher, Madeline Darst, VV 1st Add, Lot 30, Space D, 1893-1985
Fisher, Maude H., Block 4, Lot 9, Space C, 5/2/1972
Fisher, Paul F., Block 1, Lot 15, Space C, 01-07-1974
Fisher, Samuel, VV 1st Add, Lot 30, Space A, 1835-1900
Fisher, Sibella B., VV 1st Add, Lot 30, Space C, 1867-1954
Fisher, Vene C., Block 4, Lot 9, Space A, 1882-1953
Fisher, Vene H., Block 4, Lot 9, Space B, 1914-1939
Fisher, Vivian Cross, Block 3, Lot 21, Space E, 1925-2014
Fisher-Maxwell, Henrietta, VV 1st Add, Lot 30, Space F, 1892-1982
Fitzgerald, John T., Block 3, Lot 26, Space A, 5/17/1971
Flagg, Katherine A., Block 6, Space 237, 11-21-1990
Flanders, Alton, Block 6, Space 142, 04-06-2002
Flanders, Eleanor, Block 6, Space 142, 11-02-1998
Forbes, Glenora Waters, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 19, 1916-2001
Forbes, William, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 19, 1915-2011
Ford, Clifton Dennis, Block 3 Ext., Space 39, 1943-1946
Ford, Ina Lavon, Sherman Addition, Section K, Space 5, 1921-2006
Ford, Janice Lee, Block 3 Ext., Space 38, 1952-2007
Ford, Mary Elizabeth, Sunnyside, Lot 49, Space E, 5/26/1979
Ford, Thornton, Block 5, Space 180, 01-24-1997
Forrester, Alice P., Sunnyside, Lot 59, Space G, 7/18/1987
Forrester, Fred D., Sunnyside, Lot 59, Space H, 11-23-2001
Forrester, Harold F., Sunnyside, Lot 59, Space H, 1906-1971
Forrester, Lillian A., Sunnyside, Lot 59, Space H, 9/8/1989
Forth, Eric, Block 6 Ext., Space 472, 1944-2007
Fosberg, Lydia A, Block 3, Lot 10, Space A, 1988-1966
Fosberg, Peter J., Block 3, Lot 10, Space B, 8/2/1961
Fosberg, Robert H, Block 3, Lot 10, Space A, 1927-1986
Foster, Angeline Isabell, Block 1, Lot 25, Space C, 1898-1947
Fountain, Wilfred A., Block 3, Lot 24, Space B, 1924-1994
Fournier, Conrad A., Sherman Addition, Section N, Space 37, 1925-2010
Fowler, Belle, Block 4, Lot 20, Space H, 11/3/1967
Fox, Thomas, Sunnyside, Lot 64, Space A, 1840-1894
Francis, Linda Jo, Block 6, Space 81, 1962-2003
Frandsen, Josephine Walsh, Sherman Addition, Section D, Space 22, 1923-2011
Franett, Donald Matthew, Pratt Addn, Space 21, 1917-2006
Franklin, Audrey, Block 6, Space 62, 11-02-1990
Franklin, Everett D., Block 6, Space 61, 01-07-1985
Franssen, Elisa Maria, Sherman Addition, Section J, Space 52, 1936-2010
Franzen, Charles O., Sunnyside, Lot 88, Space D, 1897-1948
Franzen, Charles Robin, Block 4 Ext., Space 95, 9/2/1998, Marker Only
Franzen, Daryl V., Block 6, Space 164, 1921-2002
Franzen, Elizabeth, Sunnyside, Lot 89, No marker
Franzen, Inez "Chic", Block 6, Space 165, 1923-2010
Franzen, Pheobe E., Sunnyside, Lot 88, Space D, 1898-1943
Franzen, Robert, Block 6, Space 347A, 1923-2006
Franzen, Sean, Sunnyside, Lot 88, Space C, 03-18-1986
Frayne, Mary E., Valleyview, Lot 19, Space B, 1846-1909
Frayne, Richard I., Valleyview, Lot 19, Space D, 1829-1891
Frederick, Genevieve, Block 6, Space 342B, 1920-2001
Frederick, Raymond, Block 6, Space 342B
Frezon, Terry F., Block 5 Ext., Space 10, 03-19-1999
Frizzle, Katherine D., Block 5, Space 152, 07-08-1976
Froberg, Peter F., Block 1, Lot 28, Space D, 1883-1932
Frost, Earnest W., Block 6, Space 174, 12-14-1987
Frost, Ethel, Sunnyside, Lot 5, Space I, 1879-935
Fryday, George Gerald, Block 4, Lot 26, Space F, 11-06-2001
Fryday, Harriett "Hattie", Block 4, Lot 26, Space C, 1924-2012
Fryday, Lafayette D., Block 4, Lot 26, Space F, 11/13/1969
Frye, Darrell C., Block 6, Space 102B, 03-14-1987
Frye, Helen, Block 1, Lot 23, Space D, 1922-3003
Frye, Lillian M, Block 6, Space 102C, 1900-1986
Fucile, Anna C., Block 5, Space 280, 1910-1997
Fullington, Christofer C., Valleyview, Lot 27, Space G, 1878-1942
Fullington, Harry C., Valleyview, Lot 27, Space E, 01-17-1931
Fullington, Mary W., Valleyview, Lot 27, Space H, 1898-1993, marker only
Fullington, Maude M., Valleyview, Lot 27, Space F, 3/4/1961
Furman, Hazel B, Block 5, Space 228, 1904-1974
Fyock, Dean, Block 6, Space 82, 06-19-1991
Fyock, Helen, Block 6, Space 83, 05-25-1987
Gable, Edna, Block 3, Lot 28, Space F, 4/23/1993
Gable, James Eugene, Block 3, Lot 28, Space G, 5/29/1963
Gabrish, Juanita L., Block 3, Lot 29, Space A, 10/4/1965
Gaddis, Jack D., Valleyview, Lot 17, Space G, 9/13/1985
Gaddis, Myrtle, Valleyview, Lot 17, Space H, 1901-1940
Gales, John, Block 5, Space 149, 01-15-1997
Gallagher, Maxine A., Block 5, Space 270, 01-11-1971, No marker
Gallagher, Patricia, Block 5, Space 251, 08-29-1970, No marker
Gamble, Adah, Block 4, Lot 7, Space G, 04-09-2002
Gamble, Eugene E., Block 4, Lot 7, Space F, 1914-1988
Gamble, Jerry Don, Block 4, Lot 7, Space E, 5/7/1970
Gamble, Marie Elene, Block 4, Lot 7, Space A, 1942-1943
GambleDarrell, Eugene, Block 4, Lot 7, Space H, 1939-2008
Gambrell, Bates, Block 6, Space 183, 11-07-1994
Gambrell, Mary, Block 6, Space 184, 1994-2012
Gardner, Archie Ivan, Block 6, Space 347, B 1912-1972, (marker only)
Gardner, Eleanor, Block 6, Space 93, 1918-2012
Gardner, Grace, Block 5, Space 178, 1913-1997
Gardner, Jack Wesseley, Block 5, Space 178, 1918-1997
Gardner, Joe D., Block 6, Space 94, 02-20-1985
Gardner, Lagola Bonnie, Block 6, Space 347, B 1907-2004
Garrett, Arthur, Block 6, Space 118B, 08-26-1990
Garvey, Ronald A., Sunnyside, Lot 49, Space B/A, 1/5/1989
Gatchell, Clyde, Block 4, Lot 2, Space G, 1892-1969
Gatchell, Elva Valentine, Block 4, Lot 2, Space F, 7/16/1968
Gates, Willis E., Block 6, Space 114A, 1916-1986
Geer, Ethel, Block 5, Space 195, 01-03-1990
Geer, Ney N., Block 5, Space 194, 03-11-1974
Geiszler, Agnes, Sherman Addition, Section M, Space 19, 1929-2015
Geiszler, Rueben "Jim", Pratt Addn, Space 22, 1924-2011
Gendron, Irene, Block 1 Ext, Space 13, 11-21-2001
Gerritsen, Peter, Block 2, Lot 22, Space G, 12/30/1997
Gerry, Criss E., Sunnyside, Lot 51, Space H, 3/18/1986
Gerry, Dorothy, Sunnyside, Lot 51, Space G, 1910-2000
Gervais, James M., Sherman Addition, Section L, Space 26, 1932-2011
Gewald, Betty, Block 5 Ext., Space 5, 1923-2015
Gewald, Harold William, Block 5 Ext., Space 6, 1921-2002
Ghormley, Ferdinand F., Block 2, Lot 18, Space G, 1/16/1981
Ghormley, Ruby, Block 2, Lot 18, Space H, 1902-1991
Giard, Elva Mary, Block 4, Lot 2, Space D, 3/30/1981
Giard, Johnathan D., Block 4, Lot 2, Space D, 8/12/1994
Gifford, Lester H., Block 5, Space 26, 01-06-1967
Gifford, Lillian, Block 5, Space 26, 03-02-1988, No marker
Gilbert, John, Sunnyside, Lot 11, Space D, 1821-1908
Gillespie, Chester, Sunnyside, Lot 28, Space D, 04-07-1822
Gillespie, Effie Taylor, Sunnyside, Lot 28, Space C, 1884-1940
Gillespie, George N., Sunnyside, Lot 28, Space E, 07-25-1890
Gillespie, James, Sunnyside, Lot 28, Space A, 1856-1914
Gillespie, Keturah J., Sunnyside, Lot 28, Space A, 1854-1933
Gillespie, Margaret, Ebey, 1878
Gillespie, Mina Eddy, Sunnyside, Lot 28, Space I, 3/29/1962
Gillispie, Carl F., Sunnyside, Lot 28, Space F, 11/14/1975
Gillispie, Roy H., Sunnyside, Lot 28, Space H, 2/6/1971
Gilman, Loretta Fay, Block 3 Ext., Space 4, 1934-2000
Gilman, Loretta, Block 5 Ext., Space 4, No marker
Girordet, Sadie, Block 2, Lot 19, Space G, No marker
Given, Edward, Block 5, Space 282, 05-26-1993, No marker
Goetchius, Alfred M., Block 2, Lot 13, Space A, 1868-1929
Goetchius, Allice G., Block 2, Lot 13, Space B, 1872-1932
Goetz, Doris, Pratt Addn, Space 5, 1927-2008
Goff, Mabel, Block 6, Space 85B, 1907-1995
Goff, Warren A., Block 6, Space 85A, 09-08-1986
Gooch, Ritchie, Block 6, Space 256, 1916-2001
Goodrich, Francis J., Block 5, Space 69, 02-17-1980
Goodwin, Joseph, VV 1st Add, Lot 16, Space A, 1860-1900
Gookins, Ester Lilian, Sunnyside, Lot 36, Space E, 1912-1914
Gookins, Gilbert William, Sunnyside, Lot 36, Space G, 10-28-1992
Gookins, Gordon, Sunnyside, Lot 36, Space F, 1924-2010
Gookins, Hazel Minerva, Sunnyside, Lot 36, Space F, 1908-1916
Gookins, Mary Catharine, Sunnyside, Lot 36, Space H, 1/5/1966
Gordon, William B., Block 1, Lot 29, Space F, 1920-1991
Gorski, Leonard George, Block 1, Lot 9, Space D, 12/9/1962
Gorski, Leonard Lawrence, Block 1, Lot 9, Space D
Gorski, Mildred, Block 1, Lot 9, Space D, 1923-2015
Gostomski, Frank T., Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 55, 1931-1991
Gott Mabel, Unknown Location, 6/29/1996
Gould, Daniel A., Valleyview, Lot 9, Space F, 1855-1887
Gould, John, Valleyview, Lot 9, Space G, 1823-1900
Gould, Mary, Valleyview, Lot 9, Space J, 1864-1887
Gould, Sallie, Valleyview, Lot 9, Space I, 12-31-1893
Gourlie, Burt W. T., Sunnyside, Lot 17, Space F, 1961-2005
Gourlie, Elaine, Sunnyside, Lot 17, Space F, 1924-2004
Gourlie, Larry C., Sunnyside, Lot 17, Space E, 1918-2007
Grace, Donald, Block 6, Space 129, 03-04-1986
Grant, Frances Mary, Block 5, Space 330, 1928-2003
Grant, Maria, Block 3, Lot 24, Space C, 1883-1957
Grant, Robert H., Block 3, Lot 24, Space D, 11/7/1963
Grasser, George L., Block 2, Lot 12, Space C, 1855-1934
Grasser, Harry, Block 2, Lot 12, Space A, 1890-1915
Grasser, Jeanette, Block 2, Lot 12, Space E, 1/15/1987
Grasser, Marlene, Sunnyside, Lot 21, Space A, 1969-2015, Buried with her grandmother, Mary Coates
Grasser, Martha, Block 2, Lot 12, Space B, 1864-1928
Grasser, Mary Jane, Sunnyside
Grasser, Melvin, Block 2, Lot 12, Space F, 6/14/1988
Grasso, Laurel Anne, Block 3, Lot 35, Space D, 1951-1993, (Chinnock)
Graves, Bernice Lamphere, Block 1, Lot 17, Space G, 2/3/1997
Graves, Claudine R., Block 6 Ext., Space 447, 1931-2011
Gray, Marvin Lloyd, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 17, 1933-2008
Graya, Margaret, Block 6, Space 275, 1927-2014
Greathouse, Viola Eveleen, Block 5, Space 189, 1912-1996
Green, Saraph, Sunnyside, Lot 13, Space D, 1807-1889
Griboski, Frank Martin, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 30, 1958-2010
Griesinger, Daryl, Sherman Addition, Section J, Space 28, 1920-2010
Griesinger, Emnanual, Sherman Addition, Section J, Space 29, 1914-2011
Griffin, John Edward, Block 5, Space 224B, 01-13-1980
Griffin, Thomas, Ebey, 1827-1903
Griggs, Debbie Fordham, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 13, 1949 -2010
Griggs, Kathy, Sherman Addition, Section NB, Space 31, 1947-2013
Grilliot, Jane, Sherman Addition, Section H, Space 14, 1949-2013
Grossklaas, Erwin, Block 5, Space 181, 08-20-1974, No marker
Grossklaas, Gladys, Block 5, Space 181, 1913-1986
Grossman, Philip, Block 5, Space 323B
Grossvogel, Anita V., Sherman Addition, Section K, Space 40, 1925-2010
Gruol, James Karl, Sherman Addition, Section L, Space 15, 1971-2001
Guffey, Henrietta A., Block 4, Lot 25, Space G, 10/7/1985
Guitteau, William Putman, Block 2, Lot 9, Space A, 1852-1931
Guppy, Laura A., Block 5, Space 34, 1886-1971
Hadden, Catherine Barry, Sunnyside, Lot 50, Space G, 1858-1952
Hagemeyer, John Vernon-1983-2005, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 20
Haigh, Blaine, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 52, 1931-2013
Haigh, Mary, Block 5, Space 328
Haigh, Randolph, Block 5, Space 328, 03-24-2002
Halbert, IV, Charles Pinkney, Sherman Addition, Section N, Space 21, 1919-2013
Hall, Anne C., Block 6, Space 351B, 1924-1999
Hall, Charles E., Block 5, Space 90, 12-27-1983
Hall, Edella J., Block 5, 08-21-1970
Hallet, Nic, Block 5, Space 63, 1942-2008
Hamers, Patricia, Sherman Addition, Section H, Space 82, 1958-2014
Hamilton, Anne W., Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 51, 1922-2014
Hamilton, Phrana Pat, Block 6, Space 166, 11-14-1987
Hamlin, Fred Oliver, Block 2, Lot 5, Space A, 05-07-1931
Hamlin, Mable Jane, Block 2, Lot 5, Space B, 1937
Hammer, Allen, Block 4 Ext., Space 14, 1927-2002
Hammons, George, Block 3, Lot 30, Space E, 2/18/1964
Hanby, Ray, Block 6, Space 249, 11-22-1995, No marker
Hancock, Agnes C., Sunnyside, Lot 77, Space G/H, 1920-2007
Hancock, Alice S., Block 1, Lot 10, Space A, 1852-1923
Hancock, Benjamin F., Block 1, Lot 10, Space D, 1859-1936
Hancock, Curtis Lee, Sunnyside, Lot 77, Space F, 9/24/1983
Hancock, Ermest J., VV 1st Add, Lot 12, Space B, 1854-1924
Hancock, Julia E., VV 1st Add, Lot 12, Space A, 1859-1947
Hancock, Justus Lee, Sunnyside, Lot 77, Space G, 11/7/1963
Hancock, Robert Lee, Sunnyside, Lot 77, Space G, 1918-2007
Hancock, Ruby F., Sunnyside, Lot 77, Space H, 12/29/1964
Hancock, Samuel E., Block 1, Lot 10, Space C, 1858-1928
Hancock, Samuel, Sunnyside, Lot 14, Space D, 1818-1883
Hancock, Susan Hunter, Sunnyside, Lot 14, Space C, 1823-1902
Hand, Ellen Howell, Block 6, Space 114D, 1918-1990
Haney, Amos J., Block 5, Space 183, 09-07-1985
Haney, Faye E., Block 5, Space 184, 01-06-1973
Hanks, Lucille Maxine, Block 3, Lot 9, Space D, 1919-1955
Hanks, Ted, Block 3, Lot 9, Space D, b 2-15-03
Hanley, Ida H., Block 6, Space 91, 1923-1991
Hanley, James, Block 6, Space 92, 05-24-1996
Hannah, B. C., VV 1st Add, Lot 17, Space E, 1831-1899
Hannah, Charley C., VV 1st Add, Lot 17, Space H, 1876-1961
Hannah, George B., VV 1st Add, Lot 17, Space B, 1874-1940
Hannah, John W., VV 1st Add, Lot 17 11/15/1949, No marker
Hannah, Lula Alice, VV 1st Add, Lot 17, Space D, 1880-1946
Hannah, Vera Brown, VV 1st Add, Lot 17, Space C, 1899-1988
Hansell, Marjorie, Block 6, Space 113B, 09-20-1990
Hansell, Robert G., Block 6, Space 113B, 1916-2008
Hansen, Emma V., Block 3, Lot 29, Space E, 2/4/1964
Hansley, Henry, Block 6, Space 358B, 04-23-1993
Hanson, Arlene "Arlo" Kay, Block 3, Lot 3, Space C, 1961-2009
Hanzel, Gordon, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 32, 1931-2015
Hardy, Florence, Block 5, Space 182, 1917-1995
Hardy, Leo G., Block 5, Space 182, 07-06-1974
Harley, John, Sunnyside, Lot 94, Space A, 1835-1906
Harmer, W. H., Sunnyside, Lot 73, Space A, 01-13-1892
Harmmons, Maymie A., Block 3, Lot 30, Space F, 1894-1968
Harmon, Lucie, Block 4, Lot 1, Space A, 1856-1936
Harp, Emma F., Sunnyside, Lot 22, Space A, 1871-1945
Harpham, Ernest, Block 5, Space 107, 03-23-2002
Harrington, Ada, Block 4, Lot 10, Space C, 9/15/1976
Harrington, George Harris, Block 1, Lot 26, No marker
Harrington, John, Sunnyside, Lot 75, Space A, 1840-1917
Harrington, Pearl, Block 4, Lot 10, Space D, 1967-1952
Harris, Ernest E., Block 3, Lot 28, Space B, 11/24/1965
Harris, Merle E., Block 3, Lot 28, Space A, 1912-1983
Harrison, Gordon, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 67, 1929-2008
Harrison, James, Valleyview, Lot 17, Space E, 1926-1927
Harrison, Ruth T., Sunnyside, Lot 17 5/29/1967, No marker
Harrje, David T., Block 1, Lot 12, Space E, 1929-1995
Harry, Nathan, Sunnyside, Lot 52, Space B, 10-29-1909
Hart, Emma Thomas, Sunnyside
Hart, Lee, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 34, 1936-2014
Hartell, Jerry, Block 6, Space 105B, 1922-2006 Marker Only
Hartell, Marge, Block 6, Space 105B, 1922-2006 Marker Only
Hartley, Elizabeth J., Block 5, Space 199, 19-11-2000
Hartley, Lacona, Block 2, Lot 17, Space D, 1872-1918
Hartley, Linza, Block 2, Lot 17, Space C, 1867-1941
Hartley, Marshall Whidbey, Block 5, Space 198, 1910-1995
Hartman, C. E., Sunnyside, Lot 98, Space E, 1847-1908
Hartman, Hazel, Sherman Addition, Section J, Space 9, 1918-2010
Hartman, John, Sunnyside, Lot 98, Space D, 1840-1916
Hartsock, Doris Craddock, Block 2, Lot 4, Space D, 12/8/1978
Hartsock, Franklin B., Block 5, Space 76, 08-10-1996
Harvey, Claude, Block 5 Ext., Space 24, 1943-2010
Harvey, Lillian, Block 5, Space 91, 10-04-1974
Hashler, Louise G., Sunnyside, 10/14/1953
Hassler, Lucille H, Block 6, Space 289, 1927-1991
Hastie, Emma Ann, Sunnyside, Lot 60, 8/8/1972
Hastie, Margaret R., Sunnyside, Lot 60, Space B, 1863
Hastie, Richard M., Sunnyside, Lot 60, Space E, 11/8/1964
Havill, Emma B., Block 5, Space 271, 10-25-1977
Havill, Oliver B., Block 5, Space 272, 03-05-1970
Hayden, James R., Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 50, 1916-2009
Hazen, J. Herbert, VV 1st Add, Lot 18, Space F, 5/29/1985
Hazen, Margerie, VV 1st Add, Lot 18, Space E, 5/16/1999
Heager, Roberta Smith, Block 3, Lot 21, Space F, 1918-2012
Hecker, Dorothy M, Block 5, Space 234A, 1911-1996
Hecker, Henery T, Block 5, Space 234B, 1910-1972
Hellman, Ulrika C., VV 1st Add, Lot 24, Space E, 1833-1903
Hem, Teri Diane, Sunnyside, Lot 50, Space D, 1955-2005
Hemley, Alexander, Sunnyside, Lot 65, Space D, 1842-1923
Henderson, David, Block 5, Space 117, 1978-1985
Henderson, Gloria J., Block 5, Space 117, 1950-1985
Henderson, Vickie, Block 5, Space 117, 1976-1985
Hendrickson, Allen E., Block 3, Lot 16, Space B, 1936-1999, marker only
Hendrickson, John, Block 6 Ext., Space 637, 1916-2008
Hendrickson, Karen M, Block 3, Lot 16, Space B, 1966-inf, (infinity)
Hendrickson, Patricia, Block 6, Space 336, 1921-1998
Hennessey, Desmond, Block 6 Ext., Space 471, 12-05-2001
Henry, James Elmer, Block 4, Lot 26, Space H, 10/28/1953
Henry, James K., Block 5, Space 207, 09-23-1996
Henry, Jeanette, Block 4, Lot 26, Space G, 12-04-2001
Heppard, Faye Elizabeth, Sunnyside, Lot 31, Space A, 8/5/1982
Herne, Louise, Sunnyside
Herrboldt, Celeste Hope, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 3, 6-29-2011/6-29-2011
Herrett, Anna L., VV 1st Add, Lot 9, Space G, 1894-1984
Herrett, Edgar Bryan, Sunnyside, Lot 91, Space A, 1865-1949
Herrett, Edith A., VV 1st Add, Lot 9, Space A/B, 1862-1936
Herrett, Elizabeth Bell, Sunnyside, Lot 91, Space A, 9/9/1946
Herrett, Estelle, Sunnyside, Lot 91, Space G, 10/27/1968
Herrett, Evelyn, VV 1st Add, Lot 5, Space C, 1857-1937
Herrett, Gilbert, VV 1st Add, Lot 5, Space B, 1855-1933
Herrett, Hadden, Sunnyside, Lot 91, Space H, 1893-1977
Herrett, Jonathan J., VV 1st Add, Lot 9, Space A/B, 1863-1914
Herrett, Kineth Angel, VV 1st Add, Lot 9, Space F, 1892-1926
Herrett, Merle Calhoun, Sunnyside, Lot 91, Space B, 1892-1907
Herrett, Scott Wilson, VV 1st Add, Lot 9, Space C, 4-6-22, 7-9-05, No Marker
Herrett, Stanley Gordon, Sunnyside, Lot 91, Space A, 1905-1906
Herrett, Vern T., VV 1st Add, Lot 9, Space G, 1890-1969
Herstad, Rodger, Block 5, Space 61, 08-13-1968
Hesselgrave, Anna, Block 4, Lot 13, Space C, 10/11/1962
Hesselgrave, Annie, Block 4, Lot 13, Space F, 1925-2014
Hesselgrave, George W. Jr., Block 4, Lot 13, Space F, 1918-2008
Hesselgrave, George W., Block 4, Lot 13, Space D, 1879-1946
Hesselgrave, Teresa L., Block 4, Lot 13, Space A, 1957-1977
Heverling, Jock T., Block 6, Space 325, 02-27-1992
Hewes, Jesse, Block 3, Lot 7, Space A, 1877-1959
Hewes, Kate, Block 3, Lot 7, Space B, 10/19/1961
Hewitt, H. L., Sunnyside, Lot 77, Space C, 1832-1913
Hickman, Gerttrude Allice, Ebey, 1878
Hier, Dorothy, Block 1, Lot 34, Space B, 1916-2002
Hier, Robert, Block 1, Lot 34, Space B, 9/13/1996
Higgins, Ella J., Block 3, Lot 18, Space D, 1875-1951
Hill, Jeannette, Block 5, Space 310, 1938-2009
Hilton, Lamar Steven, Pratt Addn, Space 26, 1909-1990
Hilton, Ruth Wadsten, Pratt Addn, Space 26, 1905-2006
Himes, Chester, Valleyview, Lot 3, Space D, 6/24/1978
Himes, Eunice B., Valleyview, Lot 3, Space D, 1919-2010
Hinch, Kenneth, Sunnyside, Lot 50, Space D, 1923-2008
Hinchliffe, Julie Rosetta, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 42, 1958-2014
Hines, Carolyn L., Block 6, Space 259, 03-271995
Hingston, Margaret E., Block 3, Lot 32, Space E, 9/27/1980
Hingston, Mark Edmund, Block 3, Lot 32, Space F, 11/20/1962
Hirschman, Zelda B., Block 5, Space 113, 05-21-1980
Hockenberry, Dorothy, Block 3, Lot 9, Space E, 8/23/1957
Hodge, William N., VV 1st Add, Lot 20, Space D, 1925-1995
Hodson, Sherman Addition, Section N, Space 5, 1935-2013
Hofstrand, John C, Block 6, Space 106A, 1924-1975
Hogstrom, Eric, Block 5, Space 25, 02-04-1969
Holbrook, Ada M., Sunnyside, Lot 59, Space B, 1877-1935
Holbrook, Harriet L., Sunnyside, Lot 59, Space A/A, 1834-1918
Holbrook, Horace, Sunnyside, Lot 59, Space C, 1865-1939
Holbrook, Richard B., Sunnyside, Lot 59, Space A/A, 1830-1898
Holcolb, Raymond, Sherman Add Section K, Space 57, 1939-2015
Holden, Kate, Sunnyside
Holder, Edward Elzia, Block 6, Space 69, 08-03-1984
Hollis, Luster, Block 3, Lot 11, Space B, 9/25/1961
Holmes, Earl, Block 5, Space 235A, 09-09-1978
Holmes, Evelyn Vera, Block 5, Space 235A, 1910-2007
Hone, Dean, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 8, 1930-2012
Hoogerwerf, Christine M., Sunnyside, Lot 27, Space B, 11/29/1975
Hook, Lois, Block 6, Space 71, 1913-2006
Hook, Staman Eugene, Block 6, Space 71, 1914-2007
Hoover, Clayton Quayne 'Smokey', Block 5, Space 203, 1928-2012
Hoover, Marilyn, Sherman Addition, Section M, Space 20, 1930-2014
Hopkins, John C, Block 6, Space 95, 1920-1985
Horrigan, Carlene Gillespie, Sunnyside, Lot 28, Space B, 1916-1954
Houghton, William E., VV 1st Add, Lot 12, Space E, 1848-1874
Hovland, Stanley A., Block 1, Lot 6, Space E, 4/9/1963
Howard, Author H., Block 1, Lot 18, Space A/B, 1820-1921
Howard, Chester I., Block 1, Lot 18, Space A/B, 4/25/1977
Howard, Esther V., Block 1, Lot 18, Space D, 1864-1944
Howard, Frederick, Sunnyside, Lot 62 Spade B, 1859-1938
Howard, James A, Block 2, Lot 21, Space F, 1885-1951
Howard, Joy Louise, Block 1, Lot 10, Space G, 1926-2009
Howard, Louise Emmerick, Sunnyside, Lot 62, Space A, d.1905(?)
Howard, Mae E., Block 2, Lot 21, Space E, 7/29/1978
Howard, W. T., Block 1, Lot 18, Space C, 1857-1924
Howe, Ernest H., Block 3, Lot 30, Space H, 10/6/1962
Howe, Gladys C., Block 3, Lot 30, Space G, 1903-1968
Howe, Hollis James Jr., Sunnyside, Lot 27, Space D, 1925-2008
Howell, Barbara Jean, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 31, 1926-2014
Howell, Emma E., Block 6, Space 114B, 1897-1989
Howell, Tom C., Block 6, Space 114B, 1992-1963
Hubert, Douglas, Sherman Addition, Section H, Space 83, 1945-2014
Hudgins, Susan Helena, Block 5, Space 259, 1942-2013
Huffstettler, Lillian, VV 1st Add, Lot 11, Space G, 1921-2012
Huffstettler, William H., VV 1st Add, Lot 11, Space H, 1925-2002
Hughes, Jackie R., Block 4, Lot 27, Space A, 1941-1951
Huhn, Edith, Sunnyside, Lot 60, Space F, 1911-1954
Hull, George L., Block 5, Space 134, 03-03-1979
Hull, George L., Block 5, Space 134, 03-03-1979
Hull, Henry S., Sunnyside, Lot 74, Space H, 1831-1905
Hull, Margaret, Block 5, Space 133, 11-15-1998
Hull, Oscar T., Sunnyside, Lot 74, Space C, 1880-1924
Hulsman, Richard, Block 5, Space 225A, 1978
Hulsman, Victoria M, Block 5, Space 225A, 1901-1984
Hunt, Claudia Rogers, Block 3 Ext., Space 18, 1921-1997
Hunt, Francis Ann, Block 4, Lot 20, Space A, 5/25/1945
Hunt, John, Block 1, Lot 7, Space D, 11/24/1994
Hunt, Pauline Tyack, Sherman Addition, Section M, Space 31, 1965-2008
Hunt, William F., Block 3 Ext., Space 18
Hunter, Hazel Eldora, Block 2, Lot 4, Space E, 1920-2011
Huntington, Helen E., Block 4 Ext., Space 68, 1902-1999
Hurlburt, Donna Beth, Block 6 Ext., Space 403, 1939-2011
Hutchinson, James H., Block 3, Lot 5, Space F, 1918-2005
Hyatt, Alberta Ann, Sherman Addition, Section C, Space 39, 1928-2014
Hyde, Andrew "Tom", Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 73, 1930-2015
Hyde, Georgina, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 72, 1930-2012
Ingham, Gladys J., Valleyview, Lot 21, Space B, 1901-2000
Ingham, Irwin M., Valleyview, Lot 21, Space C, 1898-1945
Irwin, Gregory Allen, Block 6, Space 63, 1964-1986
Irwin, Mildred Victoria, Block 2 Ext., Space 47, 1914-1999
Irwin, William Robert, Block 2 Ext., Space 47, 1913-1998
Iverson, Haakon, Block 1, Lot 1, Space D, 1863-1920
Iverson, Marie, Block 1, Lot 1, Space D, 1863-1947
Iverson, Vera, Block 1, Lot 1, Space D, 1911-2008
Iverson, Victor G., Block 1, Lot 1, Space D, 1909-1998
Ives, Dyle B., Sunnyside, Lot 20, Space G, 3/17/1970
Ives, Elizabeth G., Sunnyside, Lot 20, Space D, 1863-1939
Ives, Lora M., Sunnyside, Lot 20, Space H, 8/9/1977
Ives, William H., Sunnyside, Lot 20, Space C, 1849-1932
Jackson, Donald W., Block 4, Lot 17, Space D, 10/20/1939
Jackson, H Kenneth, Block 5, Space 44, 1905-2002
Jackson, Helen Marilyn, Block 6, Space 11, 05-11-1984
Jackson, Robert W., Block 6, Space 12, 1915-1999
Jackson, Twila Pat, Block 5, Space 44, 1910-2000
Jacobsen, Lauritz Eric, Block 1, Lot 11, Space B, 1890-1959
Jacobson, Erma R., Block 4 Ext., Space 92, 1924-2013
Jacobson, Howard, Block 4 Ext., Space 92, 1921-2000
James, Edith L., Sunnyside, Lot 56, Space C, 1879-1940
James, Elva Louise, Sunnyside, Lot 52, Space F, 11-29-1912
James, Frances P., Sunnyside, Lot 52, Space G, 1858-1927
James, Harry R., Sunnyside, Lot 56, Space C, 1876-1949
James, Nathan N., Sunnyside, Lot 52, Space E, 1848-1930
James, Richard B., Sunnyside, Lot 50, Space C, 8/24/1993, No marker
Jameson, Charles W. (Chuck), Block 5, Space 23, 1938-2005
Jampsa, Ken, Block 6, Space 621, b. 7/27/01
Jarrell, Margarett, Block 5, Space 330, 1925-2015
Jarrell, William R. Jr., Block 5, Space 330, 1917-1997, Marker Only
Jarrell, William R., Block 5, Space 329, 08-10-1998 Marker Only
Jefferds, Helen Beryl, 7/5/1924-1/27/1986, Buried at base of flagpole.
Jeffers, Roger Warren, Block 6, Space 603, 04-15-1999
Jenne, Agnes C., Valleyview, Lot 21, Space D, 1869-1964
Jenne, Arthur C., Valleyview, Lot 6, Space E, 1864-1949
Jenne, Betty, Block 6, Space 342A, 1934-2012
Jenne, Carl, Block 4, Lot 3, Space D, 1/23/1999
Jenne, Edward, Valleyview, Lot 21, Space E, 1867-1933
Jenne, Florence, Block 4, Lot 3, Space C, 3/12/1997, Marker Only
Jenne, Howard, Block 4, Lot 3, Space F, 7/25/1973
Jenne, Iva Mae, Block 4, Lot 3, Space C, 11/1/1997
Jenne, Jacob, Valleyview, Lot 6, Space F, 1851-1908
Jenne, Louisa A., Valleyview, Lot 21, Space A, 03-29-1985
Jenne, Pauline D., Block 4, Lot 3, Space A, 1863-1938
Jenne, Tina, Block 4, Lot 3, Space E, 3/21/1975
Jenne, Walter Jack, Valleyview, Lot 6, Space A, 1886-1929
Jenne, Will, Block 4, Lot 3, Space B, 2/8/1947
Jennings, Betty Sue, VV 1st Add, Lot 3, Space F, 1925-2009
Jennings, Edwin, VV 1st Add, Lot 3, Space F, 1920-2000
Jennings, Maxine, Pratt Addn, Space 34, 1915-2003
Jobes, Sam, Pratt Addn, Space 53, 1931-2008
Johnson, Bernice, Sunnyside, Lot 80, Space F, 11/19/1949
Johnson, Beulah, Block 4, Lot 31, Space A, 1890-1943
Johnson, Carl H., Block 3, Lot 11, Space H, 05-16-2002
Johnson, Christian, Sunnyside, Lot 49, Space B/B, 3/25/1989
Johnson, Elizabeth, Sunnyside, Lot 49, Space B/B, 1907-2002 (placed ashes)
Johnson, Evelyn A., Block 3, Lot 11, Space H, 09-09-1986
Johnson, Gloria, Block 6, Space, 109A
Johnson, James, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 17, 1953-2009
Johnson, Oscar A, Block 6, Space 109A, 07-26-1985
Johnson, Sylvia Bliven, Block 5, Space 210, b 2-14-03
Johnston, Arthur, Sunnyside, Lot 34, Space I, 1881-1948
Johnston, Gertrude, Block 6, Space 130, 11-14-1986
Johnston, Ida F., Sunnyside, Lot 34, Space E, 1859-1915
Johnston, James, Sunnyside, Lot 34, Space G, 1855-1927
Johnston, Leslie R., Sunnyside, Lot 34, Space H, 1892-1931
Johnston, Michael David, Block 3, Lot 26, 7/19/1961, No marker
Johnston, William, Sunnyside, Lot 34, Space F, 1878-1924
Jones, Betty Undemach, Block 6, Space 339, 1927-2011
Jones, Caroline R., Valleyview, Lot 5, Space F, 1880-1972
Jones, Ethel, Block 3, Lot 24, Space E, 1921-1990
Jones, George Mont., Block 3, Lot 24, Space F, 5/26/1987
Jones, Gilbert C., Block 6, Space 199, 06-17-1997
Jones, Howard A., Block 5, Space 236A, 05-01-1986
Jones, Keneth G., Sherman Addition, Section N, Space 19, 1909-2002
Jones, M., Sunnyside, Lot 38, Space F
Jones, Marjorie, VV 1st Add, Lot 10, Space G, 1930-2013
Jones, Olan Ray, Block 5, Space 97, 11-08-1977
Jones, Robert L., Block 6, Space 291
Jones, Wilbur C., Valleyview, Lot 5, Space F, 1883-1995
Jorgenson, Anna K., Sunnyside, Lot 48, Space A, 1885-1943
Judd, Leona F., Block 6 Ext., Space 440, 04-19-1997
Judd, Oliver, Block 6 Ext., Space 439, 1921-2012
Judkins, Gladys, Sunnyside, Lot 92, Space F, 1902-1904
Kaehler, Adele J., Sunnyside, Lot 4, Space B, 1868-1929
Kaehler, Christian A., Sunnyside, Lot 4, Space C, 1872-1939
Kaehler, Christian, Sunnyside, Lot 4, Space E, 1833-1921
Kaehler, H. William, Sunnyside, Lot 4, Space G, 1859-1920
Kaehler, Louise G., Sunnyside, Lot 4, Space D, 1869-1953
Kaehler, Louise Oldenberg, Sunnyside, Lot 4, Space F, 1835-1904
Kaiser, Herbert A., Block 3, Lot 35, Space B, 1882-1959
Kaiser, Lola Joyce, Block 3, Lot 35, Space C, 10/1/1981
Kallgren, Esther, Block 5, Space 275, 04-06-1970
Kallgren, George, Block 5, Space 276, 10-22-1973
Kanekkeberg, Cornelia, Block 5, Space 298, 01-04-1975
Kanekkeberg, John E., Block 5, Space 298, 07-20-1980
Karlik, Martha H., Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 64, 1915-2005
Katsaros, Anthony, Sherman Addition, Section G, Space 55B, 1926-2015
Kaul, Eleanor M., Block 5, Space 102, 06-13-1992
Kaul, Fredric Harold, Block 5, Space 101, 01-08-1082
Kcenia, L., VV 1st Add, Lot 8, Space D, 1879-1900
Keefe, Claire M., Block 5, Space 267, 06-03-1980, No marker
Keefe, James S., Block 5, Space 266, 12-29-1971, No marker
Keefe, Tom, Block 4, Lot 24, Space F, 1931-2013
Keeney, Jean, Block 6, Space 329, 08-24-1993
Keeney, Robert, Block 6, Space 328, 1917-2008
Keeva, Sally, Pratt Addn, Space 50, 1949-2004
Keister, Nellie DeBoer, Block 6, Space 104A, 04-24-1985
Keith, (Baby), Block 1, Lot 20, Space A, 1/1/1923
Keith, Albert, Block 6, Space 143, 10-03-1986
Keith, Annie D., Block 1, Lot 20, Space F, 1867-1946
Keith, Cameron Brown Jr., Sunnyside, Lot 29, Space C
Keith, Clarence Beverly, Block 1, Lot 20, Space C, 3/19/1968
Keith, Elizabeth, Block 6, Space 144, 1921-1997
Keith, Gloria A., Columbarium 1A4, 928, 2011
Keith, Juanita Beryl, Block 1, Lot 34, Space D, 1908-2005
Keith, Philip C., Block 1, Lot 20, Space C, 1976, Marker Only
Keith, Rhea Blackiston, Block 1, Lot 20, Space B, 3/15/1978
Keith, Robert E., Block 1, Lot 20, Space C, 1929-2007, Marker Only
Keith, Samuel E., Block 1, Lot 20, Space E, 1862-1945
Keith, Samuel E., Block 1, Lot 34, Space D, 1918-2012
Keller, Gertrude, Block 2, Lot 7, Space A, 1878-1936
Keller, Thomas, Block 2, Lot 7, Space B, 5/2/1962
Kelley, Frank Edward, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 24, 1922-2007
Kelley, Peter J., Block 6, Space 90, 02-21-1985
Kellogg, Albert H., Sunnyside, Lot 57, Space A, 1855-1945
Kellogg, Alma, Ebey, 1851-1887
Kellogg, Caroline T., Ebey, 1821-1891
Kellogg, Dillon, Sunnyside, Lot 57, Space C, 1884-1901
Kellogg, Dr. John C., Ebey, 1820-1902
Kellogg, Edith, Sunnyside, Lot 57, Space B, 1857-1890
Kellogg, Florence M., Ebey, 1849-1870
Kellogg, Harold V, Block 6, Space 352B, 1912-1995
Kellogg, James T., Ebey, 1837-1836
Kelly, Andrew, Block 6, Space 241, 05-17-1996
Kelly, Brandon, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 37, Three Month Old Baby
Kelly, Mary, Block 6, Space 242, 01-03-1997
Kelly, Merrill, Block 6, Space 608, 1922-2010
Kenedy, Jeanne Brewer, Block 6, Space 357A, 1933-2011
Kennedy, Gladys, Sunnyside, Lot 65, Space A, 1896-1909
Kennedy, James F., Block 6, Space 41, 02-07-1994
Kennedy, Lillian M., Sunnyside, Lot 65, Space G, 1898-1989
Kennedy, Will Ed, Sunnyside, Lot 65, Space H, 11/26/1988
Kenney-Card, Francis Lee, Block 6, Space 318, 1943-2014
Kern, Mabel, Block 5, Space 82, 10-2001
Ketterman, Edith, Block 6, Space 167, 11/20/1995
Ketterman, Louis, Block 6, Space 168, 03-18-1991
Kettle, Charles, Sunnyside, Lot 8, Space B, 1886-1946
Kettle, Elson Erving, Sunnyside, Lot 8, Space C, 1915-1985, No marker
Kettles, Alex, Sunnyside, Lot 7, Space A, 1855-1947
Kettles, Susie, Sunnyside, Lot 7, Space B, 1861-1938
Khongsavann, Sonexay, Block 6, Space 116B, 1947-1990
Kidd, Bergit, M., Block 1 Ext, Space 11, 1924-2012
Kidd, Vivian T., Block 1 Ext, Space 11, 1922-2005
Kime, David M, Block 5, Space 223B, 1902-1994
Kime, Gena Grace, Block 5, Space 223A, 08-27-1981
Kineth, Arthur L., Block 1, Lot 18, Space G, 1/16/1972
Kineth, Bernice A., Block 1, Lot 18, Space G, 11/27/1984
Kineth, Emma, Valleyview, Lot 11, Space B
Kineth, Ethel Terry, VV 1st Add, Lot 27, Space A, 1889-1944
Kineth, Jane M., Valleyview, Lot 11, Space C, 1835-1921
Kineth, John H., VV 1st Add, Lot 27, Space C, 3/8/1950
Kineth, John, Valleyview, Lot 11, Space B, 1828-1902
Kineth, Lawrence C, Valleyview, Lot 11, Space A
Kineth, Sabine, VV 1st Add, Lot 27, Space B, 1870-1948
King, Barbara B., Block 3, Lot 34, Space D, 1935-1996
King, Charles, VV 1st Add, Lot 16, Space H, 1859-1934
King, Karen, Block 6 Ext., Space 640, b 4-12-03
King, Michael Elwood, Block 6 Ext., Space 641, 1956-2015
King, Nettie J., Block 4, Lot 23, Space A, 1873-1945
King, Rena, VV 1st Add, Lot 16, Space H, 1860-1940
King, William M., Block 4, Lot 23, Space B, 1866-19??
Kinney, Mary E., VV 1st Add, Lot 12, Space F, 1831-1900
Kinney, Thomas F., VV 1st Add, Lot 12, Space G, 1829-1900
Kippen, Lorrine, Block 3, Lot 32, Space A, 10/26/1971
Kirk, John David, Valleyview, Lot 32, Space H, 1961-2010
Kiser, Lisa Lynn, Block 5, Space 240B, 1993-1995
Kitch, Charles Don, Block 6, Space 297, 10-06-1992
Kittleson, Albert L., Block 6 Ext., Space 645, 1932-2006
Knight, Robert Kendal, Block 5, Space 326, 1929-2004
Knowles, Avis, Block 1, Lot 3, Space H, 1921-1922
Knowles, Grace, Block 1, Lot 3, Space I, 4/6/1905
Kohne, Alice, VV 1st Add, Lot 22, Space A, 1892-1896
Kohne, Anthony H., VV 1st Add, Lot 22, Space D, 1852-1943
Kohne, Clothilde, VV 1st Add, Lot 22, Space C, 1860-1916
Komadina, John, Block 1, Lot 11, Space A, 01-07-1923
Kononen, Jo Ann, Block 3, Lot 29, Space D, 11/6/1963
Kononen, Viola, Block 3, Lot 29, Space D, 1927-2008
Kosbab, Lyle A., Block 6, Space 210A, 05-10-1989
Kottke, Edward Adam, Block 4, Lot 7, Space D, 6/11/1968
Kottke, Katherine R., Block 4, Lot 7, Space B, 1933-1949
Kottke, Katherine Rose, Block 4, Lot 7, Space C, 1891-1968
Kramer, Dolores, Block 6, Space 264, 1919-2008
Kramer, Kenneth H., Block 6, Space 347A, 11-10-1994
Kramer, Reno, Block 6, Space 263, 1922-2011
Kreig, Frances M., Sunnyside, Lot 96, Space A, 1918-2007
Kreig, Linda Ann, Sunnyside, Lot 96, Space A, 1941
Kroon, Mel, Block 6 Ext., Space 411, 06-07-1997
Krueger, Anna, Sunnyside, Lot 25, Space H, 1875-1937
Krueger, Caroline W., Sunnyside, Lot 25, Space D, 1839-1922
Krueger, Frederick W., Sunnyside, Lot 25, Space G, 1876-1957
Krueger, Verna A., Sunnyside, Lot 75, Space E, 1898-1916
Kruger, August, Sunnyside, Lot 25, Space D, 1833-1922
Kuchenbecker, Ardell, Sunnyside, Lot 27, Space B, 1921-2013
Kurtz, Joanne, Block 5, Space 81, 01-18-1994, No marker
Kwarsick, Catherine, Sunnyside, Lot 37, Space G, 5/13/1980
Kwarsick, Steven, Sunnyside, Lot 37, Space H, 10/15/1979

Washington Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites