Home > United States > Washington > Island > Sunnyside Cemetery > Surnames A-D

Sunnyside Cemetery
Coupeville, Island County, Washington
Surnames A-D

GPS: 48.206557, -122.705661

90 Cemetery Road
Coupeville, WA 98239

by Steve Johnson
Published: May 18, 2016
Total records: 2,949

Records published below come from the database of Island County Cemetery District #2, downloaded on May 16, 2016.

Aaker, Howard C., Sherman Add Section P, Space 63, 1914-1998
Aaker, Kathleen S., Sherman Add Section P, Space 63, 1946-1998
Aaker, Leona M., Sherman Add Section P, Space 63, 1928-2004
Abbott, Elam, Sunnyside, Lot 30, Space H, 1805-1895
Abbott, Emily, Sunnyside, Lot 13, Space A, 1861-1884
Abbott, George N., Sunnyside, Lot 30, Space C, 12-11-1889
Abbott, Harriet L., Sunnyside, Lot 30, Space A, 1868-1908
Abbott, Jason Andrew, Block 5, Space 225B, 1-23-1980
Abbott, Linus, Sunnyside, Lot 30, Space B, 01-26-1992
Abbott, Lucy E., Sunnyside, Lot 13, Space D, 1807-1889
Abbott, Lucy S., Sunnyside, Lot 30, Space D, 1849-1889
Abbott, Sabine, Sunnyside, Lot 13, Space A, 1837-1925
Abell, Hugh C., Block 6, Space 66, 12-23-1987
Abell, Nancy Jane, Block 6, Space 66, 1942-2009
Achurra, Chelsea Ann, Block 5, Space 132, 06-11-1993
Adams, Augusta Pattroline, Sunnyside, Lot 2, Space A, 1885-1886
Adams, Jerry Quincy, Sunnyside, Lot 50, Space B/B, 1920-1984
Adams, Theodore, Sunnyside, Lot 2, Space A, 10-22-1894
Adamson, Elton, Block 6, Space 269, 03-12-1994
Adamson, Myra, Block 6, Space 270, 11-25-1997
Ahern, Virginia L, Pratt Addn, Space 108, 1921-2006
Ahlstrom, Archie, Block 5, Space 304, b 7-27-02
Ahlstrom, Margaret, Block 5, Space 304
Aiken, Sid, Sunnyside, Lot 21, 8/18/1963, No marker
Aikens, George Sid, Valleyview, Lot 21, Space B, 1883-1963
Aikens, Manetta J., Valleyview, Lot 21, Space G, 1897-1964
Alaxander, Earl, Valleyview, Lot 7, Space C, 1851-1898
Alexander, Abram L., Valleyview, Lot 7, Space E, 1852-1931
Alexander, Frances, Block 6, Space 54, 08-05-1988
Alexander, Francis Fay, Valleyview, Lot 7, Space I, 1818-1902
Alexander, Frank, Valleyview, Lot 7, Space F, 12-17-1888
Alexander, Grace B., Valleyview, Lot 7, Space D, 1861-1925
Alexander, Gracie, Valleyview, Lot 7, Space B, 05-25-1989
Alexander, Jeannett, Block 6, Space 52, 1934-2011
Alexander, John, Valleyview, Lot 7, Space J, 12-09-1858
Alexander, Lillie, Valleyview, Lot 7, Space A, 08-14-1888
Alexander, Mark, Block 5, Space 283A
Alexander, Winston R, Block 6, Space 54, 1929-2003
Allen, Angela Machado, Sherman Add Section P, Space 9, 1915-2008
Allen, James P., Sherman Add Section P, Space 9, 1917-2015
Allen, Myra, Block 6, Space 335, 09-30-1995
Allen, Nila Lee, Block 5, Space 160, 1934-1998
Allen, Nola Anne, Columbarium 2B6, 9-9-08, 5-21-95
Allen, Wesley, Block 6, Space 334, 04-08-2000
Allen, William, Block 6, Space 350A, 03-11-1997
Allgire, Patricia, Block 6 Ext., Space 444, 01-07-2000
Allwine, Alice Elizabeth, Sunnyside, Lot 36, Space I, 1914-1992
Allwine, Herbert W., Sunnyside, Lot 36, Space D, 8/2/1962
Alsobrook, Anthony L, Block 5, Space 167, 1906-1975
Alsobrook, Myrtle F., Block 5, Space 166, 03-04-1981
Ammondson, Anna, Block 1, Lot 30, Space A, 1874-1927
Ammondson, Catherine, Block 1, Lot 30, Space C, 10/19/1974
Ammondson, Gunder, Block 1, Lot 30, Space B, 1870-1952
Ammondson, Sidney, Block 1, Lot 30, Space E, 1902-1995
Ammondson, Viola L., Block 1, Lot 30, Space F, 1910-2001
Andersen, Maiben, Block 1, Lot 28, Space G, 1864-1933
Anderson, DeVoughn, Block 6, Space 33, 02-07-1995
Anderson, Edith, Block 5, Space 239B, 1919-1999
Anderson, Florence, Block 5, Space 274, 03-23-1991
Anderson, Gus R., VV 1st Add, Lot 24, Space A, 1866-1899
Anderson, Hannah E., VV 1st Add, Lot 24, Space G, 1869-1926
Anderson, Hellen D., VV 1st Add, Lot 24, Space F, 1897-1964
Anderson, Kenneth E., Block 5, Space 239A, 12-02-1996
Anderson, Marie, Sherman Addition, Section K, Space 6, 1915-2012
Anderson, Marion W., Block 4, Lot 32, Space H, 1879-1949
Anderson, Mary J., Sunnyside, Lot 67, Space A, 1852-1903
Anderson, Mary Libbey, Block 4, Lot 32, Space G, 7/9/1966
Anderson, Mildred J., Sunnyside, Lot 64, Space B, 1906-2007
Anderson, Miriam, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 6, 1926-2012
Anderson, N. P., VV 1st Add, Lot 24, Space B, 1834-1916
Anderson, Nils, VV 1st Add, Lot 24, Space H, 1860-1941
Anderson, Robert Warren, Block 6, Space 32, 10-13-1982
Anderson, Suellen, Block 6 Ext., Space 441, b 6-25-2003
Anderson, Terry Lane, VV 1st Add, Lot 6, Space D, 5/26/1990
Anderson, Theresa E., Block 3, Lot 2, Space D, 02-20-1954
Anderson, Ysabel Coupe, Sunnyside, Lot 41, Space H, 1921-1956
Andrews, Genevieve F, Sunnyside, Lot 64, Space D, 6/7/1997
Andrews, Henry O.C., Block 2, Lot 19, Space H, 1857-1938
Andrus, Donald C., Block 3, Lot 10, Space H, 9/19/1958
Andrus, George W., Block 3, Lot 10, Space D, 4/17/1973
Andrus, Marguerite, Block 3, Lot 10, Space C, 6/2/1984
Anter, Anna E., Block 5, Space 108, 1916-2006
Antilla, Hilda, Block 5, Space 209, 09-10-1983
Antinore, Christopher, Block 6, Space 240, 01-18-1994
Arbuckle, Azelia, Block 2, Lot 23, Space A, 1848-1931
Arbuckle, James Sr., Sherman Addition, Section K, Space 53, 1911-2005
Argent, Larry Eugene, Block 5, Space 174, 11-16-1974
Armstrong, (baby boy), Block 2, Lot 8, 1942, (No Marker)
Armstrong, Bertha I., Block 2, Lot 8, Space G, 1895-1954
Armstrong, Carol, Block 5 Ext., Space 15, 1913-1999
Armstrong, Fred, Block 2, Lot 8, No marker
Armstrong, Frederick Arthur, Sunnyside, Lot 34, Space D, 1881-1952
Armstrong, Jack, Block 2, Lot 8, Space E, 6/28/1969
Armstrong, John Edward, Block 2, Lot 8, Space G, 3/31/1962
Armstrong, John, Block 2, Lot 8, Space A, 1857-1932
Armstrong, Julia Padgett, Block 2, Lot 8, Space E, 01-13-2001
Armstrong, Michael, Block 5, Space 15, 04-22-1999, No marker
Armstrong, Nina F., Sunnyside, Lot 34, Space C, 5/2/1980
Armstrong, Susan R., Block 2, Lot 8, Space B, 1857-1939
Arnew, William, Block 2, Lot 10, Space E, 1878-1935
Arnold, A. Warren, Block 1, Lot 12, Space B, 05/17/80
Arnold, Alanson Warner, Sunnyside, Lot 53, Space H, 1830-1912
Arnold, Alice, Sunnyside, Lot 53, Space F, 1883-1885
Arnold, Beatrice, Block 5, Space 94, 1905-2001
Arnold, Bert A., Block 1, Lot 36, Space B, 07/19/65
Arnold, Charles Edward, Block 2, Lot 24, Space E, 1916-2010
Arnold, Elizabeth Heward, Block 1, Lot 36, Space A, 1882-1923
Arnold, Evelyn M., Block 2, Lot 24, Space A, 1912-1930
Arnold, Frank E, Block 1, Lot 36, Space E, 1929-1932
Arnold, Fred E., Block 2 Lot 24, Space B, 1874-1938
Arnold, Fred E., Block 2, Lot 24, Space B, 1874-1938
Arnold, H. B., Block 1, Lot 12, Space C, 1872-1923 (Captain)
Arnold, Jeanette E., Sunnyside, Lot 53, Space C, 1877-1932
Arnold, Joseph C., Sunnyside, Lot 53, Space D, 1867-1934
Arnold, Lenore, Block 1, Lot 12, Space D, 1879-1958
Arnold, Lillian, Sunnyside, Lot 53, Space E, 10-14-1881
Arnold, Melvin C., Block 1, Lot 36, Space F, 1907-2001
Arnold, Peggy Jean, Sunnyside, Lot 62, Space G, 1920-2012
Arnold, Phebe Abbott, Sunnyside, Lot 53, Space G, 1843-1908
Arnold, Rhita L., Block 1, Lot 36, Space G, 1905-1995
Arnold, Sarah L., Block 1, Lot 12, 11/05/1958, No marker
Arnold, Selma, Block 1, Lot 36, Space C, 07/09/1971
Arnold, Susanna, VV 1st Add, Lot 6, Space A, 1845-1936
Arnold, Valerie E., Block 2, Lot 24, Space C, 1945-2005
Arnold, Viola C., Block 2, Lot 24, Space H, 2/13/1976
Arnold, William Ward, VV 1st Add, Lot 6, Space B, 1832-1938
Arnswaldt, Catherine, Sunnyside, Lot 18, Space C, 1912-2004
Arnswaldt, Ernest, Sunnyside, Lot 18, Space C, 1/5/1994
Aros, Dorothy B, Block 5, Space 122, 1919-1999
Aros, Raymond Joseph, Block 5, Space 122, 01-08-1990
Ashcraft, Alice Jane Laulis, Sherman Add Section J, Space 48, 1930-2012
Ashworth, Betty Lea, Pratt Addn, Space 64, 1921-1998
Ashworth, Robert L, Pratt Addn, Space 64, 1914-2007
Atherton, Maude Calhoun, Sunnyside, Lot 12, Space E, 1878-1969
Aubert, Elida, Sunnyside
Aupperle, Benjamen D., Block 6, Space 116A, 09-10-1986, Infant
Austin, Bertha L., Block 1, Lot 20, Space G, 5/20/1974
Austin, Judith, Sherman Addition, Section N, Space 19
Austin, Robert Boren, Block 1, Lot 20, Space H, 10/31/1963
Autio, Elias, VV 1st Add, Lot 16, Space F, 1878-1937
Baas, Susan Bailey, Block 1, Lot 19, Space D, 1954-2014
Badwin, Francis P., Block 5, Space 139, 08-29-1993
Bahlmann, John, Sherman Addition, Section G, Space 45A, 1935-2013
Baibridge, Bernice, Sherman Addition, Section F, Space 19, 1948-2014
Bailey, Blain, Pratt Addn, Space 22, 1918-2003
Bailey, Daniel Joseph, Block 1, Lot 19, Space D, 8/19/1990
Bailey, Diane, Sherman Addition, Section H, Space 47, 1949-2008
Bailey, Milton L., Sunnyside, Lot 31, Space C, 1911-1991
Bailey, Ralph G., Sunnyside, Lot 31, Space D, 2/11/1981
Bainbridge, Hannah R., Block 5, Space 38, 1920-2013
Bainbridge, William E., Block 5, Space 37, 11-12-1981, "Red"
Baker, Betty A., Block 2, Lot 20, Space G, 4/13/1905
Baker, Jeremy Howe, Block 3, Lot 31, Space C, b 6-29-02
Baker, Michael E., Block 2, Lot 20, Space H, 1956-1999
Baker, Robert Charles, Sunnyside, Lot 44, Space G, 1914-1989
Baker, Seina Cranney, Sunnyside, Lot 44, Space E, 1877-1978
Baker, William Ray Jr., Sunnyside, Lot 44, Space H, 1905-1984
Bakker, Laverna, Block 5, Space 89, 04-24-1996
Baldaux, K., Block 3, Lot 26, Space F, 1970-1991
Baldwin, Helen K., Block 5, Space 140, 07-20-1994
Bantz, Clarence W., Sunnyside, Lot 85, Space D, 1850-1934
Bantz, Jennie B., Sunnyside, Lot 85, Space C, 1851-1904
Barajas, Antonio Martinez, Sherman Addition, Section H, Space 5, 1943-2011
Barber, Vera A., Block 5, Space 33, 08-30-1971
Barnett, Frances, Block 5, Space 307, b. 8/6/00
Barnett, Harold, Block 5, Space 308, b. 9-12-2003
Barney, Kathleen Beryl, Sunnyside, Lot 75, Space G, 10-28-1997
Barrett, Anna Boyer, Sunnyside, Lot 88, Space B, 1865-1951
Barrett, Cassius M., Sunnyside, Lot 88, Space B, 1860-1929
Barrett, Charles Oliver, Block 3, Lot 21, Space D, 1/29/1986
Barrett, Elsie E., Sunnyside, Lot 88, Space F, 1908-1916
Barrett, Frances L., Block 5, Space 96, 1913-2000
Barrett, Frederick W. Jr., Sunnyside, Lot 88, Space E, 1929-1930
Barrett, Hazel, Block 3, Lot 21, Space C, 4/14/1966
Barrett, Helen, Block 2, Lot 4, Space C, 11/26/1993
Barrett, John E., Block 3, Lot 21, Space B, 5/14/1987
Barrett, Lawrence A., Block 5, Space 60, 1893-1967
Barrett, Lawrence E., Block 5, Space 96, 05-01-1982
Barrett, Marge T., Block 5, Space 59, 02-25-1989
Barrett, R. Bruce, Block 3, Lot 21, Space B, 1922-1972
Barrington, Elna, VV1st Add Lot 20, Space H
Barrington, George, VV 1st Add, Lot 21, Space F, 1908-1925
Barrington, Harry, VV 1st Add, Lot 21, Space H, 1869-1952
Barrington, Hill, VV 1st Add, Lot 21, Space C, 11/14/1972
Barrington, Katie I., VV 1st Add, Lot 21, Space G, 1875-1935
Barrington, Mildred, VV 1st Add, Lot 21, Space D, 1891-1977
Barrington, William Hill Jr., VV 1st Add, Lot 20, Space G
Barron, Sylvester Louis Jr., Block 6, Space 201, North Ext, Next to Daughter, 1950-2015
Barron, Zenovia A, Block 6, Space 200, 1979-2003
Bartlett, Robert, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 47, 1922-2008
Bartlow, Charlene Monetta, Block 5, Space 150, 1929-2008
Bartlow, Wayne, Block 5, Space 150A, 01-31-1990
Bash, Flora, Ebey, 1854-1933
Bash, Florence Ada, Ebey, 1885
Bash, Mary Iola, Sunnyside
Batdorf, Lloyd W., Sunnyside, Lot 5, Space A, 4/27/1980
Batman, Robert Sherley, Block 1, Lot 19, Space A, 1890-1922
Batson, Jacob B., Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 47, Stillborn Baby, 10-23-1998, No Marker
Baughner, Robert W., Block 6, Space 103B, 08-28-1987
Baughner, Sally J., Block 6, Space 103B, 08-28-1987
Bayes, Marie H. Thompson, Block 5, Space 226A, 12-12-1979, No marker
Beach, Jacob C, Block 1, Lot 18, Space E, 1878-1950
Beach, Mabel J., Block 1, Lot 18, Space E, 5/29/1962
Beam, George W., Ebey, 1833-1866
Bean, Lester, Block 6, Space 332, 06-28-1997
Bean, Mildred, Block 6, Space 332, 12-20-1994
Bearss, C. W., Block 3, Lot 22, Space A, 2/4/1960
Bearss, Charles E., Block 4, Lot 12, Space C, 10/3/1951
Bearss, Elbert A., Block 4, Lot 12, Space A, 1822-1936
Bearss, Elsie Mi, Block 4 Lot 12, Space B, 1863-1947
Beauchamp, E. Lorene, Sunnyside, Lot 51, Space C, 1913-1979
Beauchamp, Howard S., Sunnyside, Lot 51, Space D, 10/21/1982
Beaver, Jane Louise, Block 5, Space 323B, 11-03-2001
Beck, Nancy, Block 6, Space 49, 07-03-1997
Beck, Norman, Block 6, Space 49, 1923-1986
Becker, Henry J., Block 3, Lot 28, Space D, 1/18/1963
Beckwith, T., VV 1st Add, Lot 16, Space D
Been, Valsie, Block 6, Space 108, 1921-2000
Been, William H. Sr., Block 6, Space 107A, 02-02-1986
Bell, Frank Russell, Block 6, Space 21, 07-28-1984
Bell, Jess C., Block 3, Lot 27, Space H, 1/21/1961
Bell, John Joyce, Block 5, Space 229A, 1908-1974
Bell, John M.D., Block 1 Ext, Space 3, 1920-2005
Bell, Margaret Josephine, Block 3, Lot 27, Space G, 9/18/1985
Bell, Margaret, Block 1 Ext, Space 4, 1922-2004
Bell, Patricia D, Pratt Addn, Space 54, 1937-1999
Bendel, Eileen, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 49, 1916-2014
Benedick, Carolyn May, Block 1, Lot 7, Space G, 1920-2005
Benjamin, Neva Franzen, Block 6, Space 345A, No marker
Benjamin, Neva, Block 6, Space 348A, 1928-3000
Bennett, Marjorie Sharon, Sunnyside, Lot 58, Space A, 1941-2015
Benoit, Jean D., Sunnyside, Lot 26, Space H, 1884-1978
Bensen, Wallace L., Block 2, Lot 2, Space H, 1889-1938
Bensen, William C., Block 2, Lot 15, Space E, 1878-1942
Benson, Addie A., Block 2, Lot 2, Space B, 1866-1954
Benson, Clara, Block 2, Lot 15, Space F, 10/20/1969
Benson, Herbert L., Block 2, Lot 2, Space A, 1860-1934
Benson, Jane, Block 2, Lot 15, Space B, 1848-1932
Benson, John, Block 2, Lot 15, Space A, 1835-1919
Benson, Marie, Block 2, Lot 2, Space G, 1895-1954
Benson, Nelle H., Block 2, Lot 15, Space D, 2/12/1960
Benson, Samuel F., Block 2, Lot 15, Space C, 1867-1939
Bentley, Roy, Sherman Addition, Section J, Space 16, 1948-2009
Bepler, Gary C., Block 6, Space 172, 07-21-1987
Beresford, Leslie J., Sunnyside, Lot 86, Space D, 7/14/1983
Beresford, Thomas, Sunnyside, Lot 86, Space E, 11/1/1966
Berg, Henry E., Block 3, Lot 4, Space H, 4/10/1961
Berg, Lula, Block 3, Lot 4, Space G, 10/4/1956
Berg, Norman, Block 3, Lot 4, Space C, 11/20/1989
Berger, Joyce, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 28, 1932-2015
Berghuis, John, Block 6, Space 160
Berry, Issabelle F., Block 4, Lot 9, Space C, 1919-2013
Berven, Marjorie, Sunnyside, Lot 51, Space B, 2/10/1990
Berven, Orville J., Sunnyside, Lot 51, Space A, 5/5/1981
Besherse, Helen, Block 5, Space 45, 07-29-1993
Bickford, Chester A., Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 61, 1914-1997
Bickford, Ermine D., Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 61, 1950-2013
Bicknell, James N., Pratt Addn, Space 43, 1938-2008
Biery, Iona, Block 4, Lot 20, Space F, 5/13/1980
Bikker, Kornelus Adam, Block 2, Lot 20, Space E, 12/22/1967
Bilder, James Perry, Sunnyside, Lot 49, Space H/B, 2/0/99
Bilder, Peter, Sunnyside, Lot 49, Space H/A, 2/4/1995
Bilder, Viola Oliver, Sunnyside, Lot 49, Space H/A, 2/8/1986
Bisbee, Charles Lawrence Jr., Sunnyside, Lot 11, Space A, 1935
Bisbee, Charles Lawrence, Sunnyside, Lot 11, Space A, 8/21/1986
Bisbee, Roberta H, Sunnyside, Lot 11, Space A, 12/31/1992
Bishop, Elisabeth Ann, Sunnyside, Lot 9, Space A, 9/5/1968
Bishop, Ingrid, Sunnyside, Lot 9, Space B, 1957
Bishop, Paul E., Sunnyside, Lot 9, Space C, 3/6/1962
Bishop, Sophie Kaehler, Sunnyside, Lot 4, Space A, 1875-1949
Bitters, Yvonne, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 27, 1912-2005
Bixby, Barbara B., Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 46, 1915-2010
Bixby, Harlan S., Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 46, 1916-1976
Black, Arthur E., Block 4, Lot 22, Space E, 3/5/1973
Black, Arthur G., Sunnyside, Lot 22, 2/8/1954, No marker
Black, Arthur, VV 1st Add, Lot 23, Space H, 1875-1934
Black, Clark, VV 1st Add, Lot 23, Space C, 1838-1905
Black, Edwin D., VV 1st Add, Lot 23, Space B, 1860-1916
Black, Elizabeth D., Block 4, Lot 22, Space F, 4/23/1986
Black, Joe M., Block 4, Lot 22, Space A, 11/22/1947
Black, Lizzie, VV 1st Add, Lot 23, Space A, 1896
Black, Mary Bell, VV 1st Add, Lot 23, Space D, 1900
Black, Patricia, VV 1st Add, Lot 17, Space G, 1924-1994
Black, Pearl Ann, Block 4, Lot 22, Space B, 9/1/1956
Black, Violet, VV 1st Add, Lot 23, Space E, 1896
Blackiston, J. A., Sunnyside, Lot 85, Space E, 03-28-1923
Blackiston, M. A., Sunnyside, Lot 86, Space C, 1824-1905
Blackiston, Mary Jane, Sunnyside, Lot 85, Space F, 1879-1959
Blackiston, Nannie S., Sunnyside, Lot 86, Space B, 1865-1936
Blackiston, W. T., Sunnyside, Lot 86, Space A, 1848-1915
Blackstock, Marie, Block 6, Space 100, 1921-2000
Blackstock, Robert G., Block 6, Space 99, 1922-2000
Blain, Jay O., Pratt Addn, Space 60, 1946-2006
Blain, Robert I., Pratt Addn, Space 70, 1924-2001
Blain, Twilla, Pratt Addn, Space 70, 1925-2011
Blakely, Burton, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 50, 1928-2014
Blethen, Carl S., Valleyview, Lot 3, Space F, 7/3/1986
Bliven, Harry, Block 5, Space 211, 02-28-1969
Block, David, Block 6 Ext, Space 442, 1921-2004
Block, Dessa I., Block 6 Ext., Space 443, b.6/3/00
Blouin, James W., Sherman Addition, Section M, Space 22
Blouin, Louise, Sherman Addition, Section M, Space 22
Blouin, Ron, Sherman Addition, Section M, Space 23, 1947-2011
Blowers, Alvah D., Sunnyside, Lot 56, Space B, 1851-1938
Blowers, Lydia G., Valleyview, Lot 12, Space G, 1823-1904
Blowers, Mary E., Sunnyside, Lot 56, Space B, 1852-1939
Bockius, David Lukens Jr., Block 6, Space 101B, 1984
Bockius, Mae Briggs, Valleyview, Lot 27, Space D, 1880-1965
Bodle, Virginia, Block 6, Space 352A, 0-05-1997
Boer, Connie, Block 4 Ext., Space 25, 03-14-2002
Boer, Edward, Block 4 Ext., Space 24, 1920-2013
Bogard, C. Horace, Block 6 Ext., Space 408, 1905-1998
Bogard, Horace, Block 6 Ext., Space 408, 7/14/1998
Bogard, Irene, Block 6 Ext., Space 407
Bogardus, Richard B., Block 5, Space 57, 1921-1980
Bogardus, Richard D., Block 5, Space 58, 1946-1966
Bohnsack, Lillian I., Block 3, Lot 25, Space C, 1/24/1961
Bohnsack, Norman H., Block 3, Lot 25, Space B, 1916-2011
Bohnsack, Opal V., Block 3, Lot 25, Space A, 1920-2005
Boling, Laura Annett, Block 5, Space 161, 1920-2000
Boling, Ray M., Block 5, Space 161, 04-28-1997
Bonnell, Leveta, Block 4, Lot 19, Space G, 1913-2010
Bonnell, William E., Block 4, Lot 19, Space F, 1912-1979
Bordeaux, Nancy Jane, Block 1, Lot 16, Space H, 1932-2011
Borneman, Valaray V., Sunnyside, Lot 89, Space G, 12-18-2002
Bosler, Sutch, Majorie E., Block 6, Space 75, 1922-2008
Boston, Charles, Block 2, Lot 4, Space H, 1921-2005
Boston, Phyliss L., Block 2, Lot 4, Space G, 1922-2008
Bouchard, Jerald W., Block 6, Space 131, 1927-1985
Boucher, Robert, Block 5, Space 252, 07-03-1970
Boughner, Mary Jane, Block 6, Space 103, B 1918-2012
Bourchard, Anne, Block 6, Space 351A
Bourchard, Estelle, Block 6, Space 635, 1930-2014
Bowem, Neil, Sunnyside, Lot 37, Space A/A, 6/29/1992
Bowen, Gladys Davie, Sunnyside, Lot 37, Space A, 6/13/1998
Bowers, Adam, Block 2, Lot 20, Space H, 5/23/1976
Bowers, Barbara Bell, Block 2, Lot 20, Space C, 7/13/1980
Bowers, Catherine, Block 5, Space 6, 05-01-1998
Bowers, David Sr., Block 5, Space 7, 09-22-1970
Bowers, Henrietta A., Block 2, Lot 20, Space G, 1912-1989
Boyd, Christopher Austin, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 45, 1963-2010
Boyer, (baby), Block 1, Lot 3, Space F, 9/12/1920
Boyer, Dale N., Sunnyside, Lot 47, Space H, 3/17/1990
Boyer, Doris Newcomb, Sunnyside, Lot 47, Space G, 11/19/1989
Boyer, Ellsworth, Block 1, Lot 3, Space G, 11-02-1920
Boyer, Ernest A., Block 4, Lot 28, Space A, 8/22/1950
Boyer, Freeman Everett Sr., Sunnyside, Lot 47, Space F, 6/12/1975
Boyer, Grace Monica, Block 4, Lot 28, Space B, 9/30/1976
Boyer, Iona B., Block 1, Lot 3, Space D, 1868-1937
Boyer, Lawrence, Block 1, Lot 3, Space A, 1835-1920
Boyer, M. Norine, Sunnyside, Lot 47, Space H, 1936-1991
Boyer, Mildred M., Block 1, Lot 3, Space J, 1921-1922
Boyer, Opal M., Block 4, Lot 28, Space C, 1924-2008
Boyer, Pheobe, Block 1, Lot 3, Space B, 1835-1928
Boyer, William E., Block 1, Lot 3, Space C, 1863-1936
Boyer, Wilma, Block 1, Lot 3, Space E, 1912-1921
Boyle, Mary Joanne, Sherman Addition, Section J 79, 1928-2012
Bozarth, Mary, Ebey, 1816-1879
Bozarth, Urban E., Ebey, 1819-1870
Bradfield, Baldwin O., Sunnyside, Lot 25, Space F, 1912-1992
Bradley, Joseph T., Block 6, Space 113A, 1906-1909
Bradley, Peter J., Block 6, Space 113A, 09-11-1986
Bradley, Rita, Block 6, Space 113A, 1909-2011
Braley, Janis Elain, Block 5, Space 162, b 4-15-2003
Brandt, Danny D., Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 7, 1939-2011
Braniff, Joseph, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 9, 1927-2012
Brannon, Melba Canant, Sunnyside, Lot 11, Space H, 9/15/1979
Bray, Dennis, Block 6, Space 235B, 05-29-1993
Bray, Kirk L., Block 6, Space 235A, 08-04-1990
Bremner, Michael, Block 6 Ext., Space 386, 1960-1995
Bremner, Steven, Block 6 Ext., Space 385, 1962-2003
Brett, Mike, Block 4 Ext., Space 100, 1955-2009
Brewster, Elizabeth Louise, Block 1, Lot 15, Space F, 05-04-1998
Brewster, Ester Boyer, Block 1, Lot 15, Space H, 1898-1922
Brewster, Glen O., Block 1, Lot 13, Space D, 04-14-1983
Brewster, Margaret, Block 1, Lot 13, Space C, 12-08-2001
Brewster, Olive, Block 1, Lot 13, Space A, 1877-1926
Brewster, Ora J., Block 1, Lot 13, Space B, 1869-1939
Brewster, Robert O., Block 1, Lot 15, Space G, 01-03-1985
Bricker, Judith Paula, Pratt Addn, Space 15, 1938-2003
Brine, William Derek, Sherman Addition, Section K 50, 1928-2011
Briscoe, Marie, Block 1, Lot 4, Space D, 1891-1927
Britt, John Joseph, Block 3 Ext., Space 9, 1925-1995
Britt, June Lorraine, Block 3 Ext., Space 9, 1918-1989
Broadbent, Ursel, Block 6, Space 354, 1923-2002
Brooks, Kenneth, Block 3, Lot 16, Space A, 4/10/1997
Brooks, Maryalice Cook, Block 3, Lot 16, Space A, 7/3/1998
Broome, Tony, Block 2 Ext., Space 2, 4/1/1998
Brosnahan, Jim, Block 4 Ext., Space 15, 1921-2005, (Urn placed in casket w/Joan Brosnahan)
Brosnahan, Joan, Block 4 Ext., Space 15, 1924-2011
Brouws, Lois W., Sunnyside, Lot 23, Space H, 11/19/1984
Brower, John Jacob, Block 2, Lot 22, Space E, 1/24/1975
Brower, Lois C., Block 2, Lot 22, Space F, 2/25/1997
Brower, Victoria, Block 2, Lot 22, Space A, 1870-1931
Brower, William C., Block 2, Lot 22, Space B, 1868-1939
Brown, Barbara S., VV 1st Add, Lot 17, Space G, 1828-1994
Brown, Calvin W., Block 6, Space 296, 03-29-1999
Brown, Charles E, Block 6, Space 244, 1923-1991
Brown, Edward (Buster), Block 1, Lot 34, Space H, 1905-1994
Brown, Eileen, Sherman Addition, Section P, Space 31, 1941-2014
Brown, Gerald L., Block 2, Lot 20, Space E, 5/22/1986
Brown, Helen Patricia, Block 1, Lot 18, Space F, Marker Only
Brown, Judy, Block 6, Space 286, 09-26-1996
Brown, Katherine E., Block 1, Lot 34, Space H, 12/16/1983
Brown, Keith Cameron Jr., Sunnyside, Lot 29, Space C
Brown, Leonard, Block 1, Lot 18, Space F, 7/29/1985
Brown, M. Pearl, Block 5, Space 65, 02-12-1969
Brown, Marj, Block 6, Space 117A, No marker
Brown, Michele, Block 6, Space 228, 12-2000, Marker Only
Brown, Tommy Joe, Block 6, Space 243, 1944-2010
Browne, Marjorie J., Block 6, Space 124, 12-16-1985
Brownfield, Kelley Jean, Block 3, Lot 33, Space C, 8/16/1969
Bruce, Bertha V., Valleyview, Lot 9, Space D, 1886-1887
Bruce, Edward C., Valleyview, Lot 9, Space A, 2/9/1962
Bruce, Eva, Valleyview, Lot 9, Space A, 2/1/1969
Bruce, John Gould, Valleyview, Lot 9, Space E, 3/23/1948
Bruce, John Gould, Valleyview, Lot 9, Space E, 6/20/1987
Bruce, Mary H., Valleyview, Lot 9, Space B, 1884-1892
Bruce, Mary, VV 1st Add, Lot 15, Space E, 2/20/1905
Bruce, Robert Gould, Valleyview, Lot 9, Space H, 12/9/1987
Bruce, Sarah, Valleyview, Lot 9, Space C, 1862-1890
Bruce, Thomas, Valleyview, Lot 9, 6/22/1985, No marker
Bruce, Todd Lauer, Valleyview, Lot 9, Space E, 1955-2007
Brudigam, Lester, Sunnyside, Lot 31, Space H, 2/21/1990
Brudigam, Nelda J., Sunnyside, Lot 31, Space H, 6/16/1996
Brumett, Irene M., Sherman Addition, Section L 20, 1923-2005
Bryan, Ruth E., Block 6 Ext., Space 389, 1921-1995
Buchannon, Laura Gaye, Block 6, Space 122, 08-11-2001
Buchannon, Percy, Block 6, Space 121, 1926-2010
Buckman, Lucille R., Sunnyside, Lot 40, Space F, 7/7/1981, No marker
Buckman, Roger D., Sunnyside, Lot 40, Space E, 8/19/1981, No marker
Buckner, Jesse, Sunnyside, Lot 55, Space F, 7/20/1973
Buckner, Virgil, Sunnyside, Lot 55, Space E, 12/21/1974
Bulpin, Gail Patricia, Block 5, Space 88, 1938-2008
Bunting, Clifford, Block 3, Lot 11, Space C, 1888-1963
Bunting, Minnie A, Block 3, Lot 11, Space D, 1888-1965
Burchard, Adaline C., Block 6, Space 273, 1926-2015
Burchard, Robert, Block 6, Space 273, 07-09-1992
Burchell, Clarence, Block 5, Space 5, 09-06-1974
Burchell, Fred C., Block 5, Space 4, 03-08-1969
Burke, Lillian Mueller, Block 3, Lot 27, Space E, 9/29/1980
Burnett, Mildred W., Block 5, Space 227B, 09-08-1989
Burnett, Richard L, Block 5, Space 227B, 1913-1995
Burnham, Louise Doris, Block 6 Ext, Space 448
Burnham, True, Block 6 Ext, Space 449, 1919-2010
Burns, Tony, Sherman Addition, Section K, Space 28, 1946-2009
Burns, Yolanda, Sherman Addition, Section K, Space 29, 1942-2010
Burrington, Mildred W., Block 3, Lot 21, Space D, 9/19/1977, No marker
Burton, Howard, Block 6 Ext., Space 649, b 5-21-2003
Bush, Melvin, Block 6, Space 185, 1907-1991
Bush, Rose E., Block 6, Space 185, 1914-1994
Bustard, William R., Block 6, Space 236, 01-17-1998
Butler, Walter B., Block 6, Space 296, 1993 Indigent, No marker
Butsch, Edward, Sunnyside, Lot 84, Space A, 1870-1932
Butterfield, Don, Block 6, Space 96, 07-18-1998
Bystron, Josef L., Columbarium 1A6, 1932, 2011
Cahail, Alice Kellogg, Sunnyside, Lot 57, Space G, 1/5/1973
Cahail, Ira Earl, Sunnyside, Lot 57, Space G, 1881-1962
Cain, Patricia, Block 6, Space 109B, 06-19-1909, No marker
Caldwell, John L. (Jack), Block 6, Space 343 B, 1926-2006
Caldwell, Laurence, Block 6 Ext., Space 607, 1939-2000
Caldwell, Muriel, Block 6, Space 343B, 11-04-1994
Calhoun, Bessie A., Sunnyside, Lot 12, Space I, 1/17/1958
Calhoun, Edith M., Sunnyside, Lot 12, Space D, 1866-1870
Calhoun, Elmer, Sunnyside, Lot 12, Space F, 2/28/1969
Calhoun, H. Spurgeon, Sunnyside, Lot 12, Space G, 11/28/1972
Calhoun, Leona M., Sunnyside, Lot 12, Space A, 5/10/1958
Calhoun, Mary Newcombe, Sunnyside, Lot 12, Space B, 06-29-1887
Calhoun, Mary Y., Sunnyside, Lot 12, Space D, 1842-1937
Calhoun, Samuel T., Sunnyside, Lot 12, Space A, 1872-1956
Calhoun, Thomas W., Sunnyside, Lot 12, Space C, 1839-1932
Campbell, Avis B., Block 3 Ext., Space 3
Campbell, Mark Colin, Block 1, Lot 34, Space B, 12/6/1995
Campbell, Marshall S., Block 3 Ext., Space 3, 1926-2014
Canedy, Lorraine V., Block 5, Space 151, 04-30-1977
Capaan, Allie K., Block 2, Lot 20, Space A, 1877-1948
Capaan, Dena, Block 2, Lot 20, Space B, 1882-1934
Carey, Ruth, Block 6, Space 140, 02-15-1999
Carey, William P, Block 6, Space 139, 05-10-1996
Carleton, William Edward, Sunnyside, Lot 53, Space A, 1850-1918
Carlin, John, Sunnyside, Lot 58, Space C, 1844-1918
Carlin, Pricilla A., Sunnyside, Lot 58, Space D, 10-11-1891
Carr, Lynn Marie, Block 6, Space 198, 1951-1992
Carrico, Charles J., Pratt Addn, Space 35, 1935-2002
Carson, Harry J., Block 4, Lot 23, Space G, 1905-1995
Carson, Phyllis C., Block 4, Lot 23, Space G, 9/1/1989
Carter, Catherine, Valleyview, Lot 4, Space A, 9/8/1976
Carter, Doris (Dee), Susnnyside, Lot 59, Space C, 1920-2011
Carter, Elizabeth, Block 5, Space 226B, 10-06-1979
Carter, Minerva, Valleyview, Lot 11, Space F, 1808-1895
Carter, Sidney, Valleyview, Lot 4, Space B, 1917-1999
Carter, Thomas, Valleyview, Lot 11, Space E, 10-10-1887
Casey, Fred Andre, Block 6, Space 347B, 01-05-1994
Casey, Louise, Block 5 Ext., Space 18, b. 7/00
Cash, Katheryn E, Block 6, Space 344A
Causey, Hayden L. Jr., Block 5, Space 157, 04-18-1979
Causey, Ruby, Block 5, Space 158, 10-24-1992
Ceci, Bruno Z., Block 1, Lot 8, Space F, 2/7/1980
Ceci, Joy Ruth, Block 1, Lot 8, Space E, 5/11/1982
Ceglar, Edmund, Block 2 Ext., Space 11, 6/30/1998
Chamberlain, Jeffrey Blain, Block 3, Lot 18, Space C, 10/16/1971
Champeaux, Irene, Block 1, Lot 35, Space H, 7/1/1982
Chapman, Bertha D., Block 2, Lot 11, Space D, 7/22/1953
Chapman, James Dow, Block 2, Lot 11, Space C, 1878-1928
Chapman, Jimmy, Block 2, Lot 11, Space D, 1931-1998
Chase, Gladys, Block 6, Space 3, 12-23-1984
Chase, Henry H., Sunnyside, Lot 1, Space A, 1883-1888
Chase, John, Sunnyside, Lot 1, Space A, 1888-1901
Chase, Mary E., Sunnyside, Lot 1, Space A, 1852
Chase, Percival B., Sunnyside, Lot 1, Space A, 1852-1884
Chase, Roger, Block 6, Space 2, 1918-2008
Cheeseman, Elizabeth, Block 4, Lot 18, Space B, 1892-1949
Cheeseman, Howard, Block 4, Lot 18, Space C, 1930-1945
Cheeseman, Jesse Ernest, Block 4, Lot 18, Space A, 1891-1941
Chew, Audry Viola, Block 1, Lot 23, Space G, 1932-2015
Chinnock, Jeffery Scott, Block 3, Lot 35, Space A, 1924-1958
Chinnock, Robert E., Block 3, Lot 35, Space A, 1924-1986
Christen, Catherine Constance, Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 8, 1919-2006
Christensen, Charlotte, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 73, 1946-2010
Christensen, Eunice, Block 5, Space 305, b 8-29-02
Christensen, Gloria, Block 5, Space 292, 1925-2012
Christensen, Hilda, Valleyview, Lot 36, Space A, 1878-1947
Christensen, Nels E., Valleyview, Lot 36, Space C, 1914-1916
Christensen, Niels H., Valleyview, Lot 36, Space B, 1882-1958
Christensen, Ted, Block 5, Space 292, 1922-2001, Placed in casket with Gloria
Christensen, Wilbur, Block 5, Space 306, b 1913-2007
Christie, Leone L., Sunnyside, Lot 36, Space E, 1921-2012
Chromy, Evelyn, Sunnyside, Lot 62, Space A, 12/10/1975
Chromy, John Kanty, Block 6, Space 219, 04-29-1988
Clampet, Barbara, Block 5, Space 79, 11-01-2001
Clapp, Jos. W., Sunnyside, Lot 41, Space E, 1843-1940
Clapp, Mollie A., Sunnyside, Lot 41, Space F, 1863-1941
Clark, Alexander, Sunnyside, Lot 19, Space A, d. 1907
Clark, Annie T., Sunnyside, Lot 19, Space A, 11/16/1961
Clark, Bernice J., Block 5, Space 288, 05-24-1974
Clark, Blanche, Block 4, Lot 24, Space C, 1/22/1989
Clark, Bridget M., Sunnyside, Lot 19, Space F, 1858-1916
Clark, Dean, Block 5, Space 315
Clark, Diana Gale, Sherman Addition, Section C, Space 34, 1951-2013
Clark, Edith C., Sunnyside, Lot 19, Space H, 1889-1924
Clark, Edward, Sunnyside, Lot 19, Space D, 1889-1941
Clark, Emma J., Sunnyside, Lot 19, Space C, 1890-1961
Clark, George H., Sunnyside, Lot 19, Space H, 1883-1922
Clark, Harriet, Sunnyside, Lot 92, Space C, 1917-2000
Clark, James F., Sunnyside, Lot 19, Space G, 1987-1920
Clark, James Shy, Sunnyside, Lot 92, Space C, 1914-1999
Clark, James, Block 4, Lot 24, Space C, 3/15/1992
Clark, Leota D., Block 5, Space 315, 1920-2007
Clark, Margaret C., Sunnyside, Lot 18, Space D, 5/9/1987
Clark, Michael F., Sunnyside, Lot 18, Space D, 1910-2003
Clark, Mickey Shy, Sunnyside, Lot 92, Space D, 3/0/96
Clark, Robert W., Block 5, Space 287, 08-11-1979
Clark, Thomas C., Sunnyside, Lot 19, Space B, 9/11/1960
Clark, Thomas W., Block 4, Lot 24, Space D, 12/8/1964
Clark, Thomas, Sunnyside, Lot 19, Space E, 1856-1931
Cleary, Bruce Arnold, Sherman Addition, Section E, Space 21, 1931-2008
Cleary, John C., Block 5, Space 254, 10-16-1971
Cleary, Mabel, Block 5, Space 253, 11-08-1970
Clegg, John T., Block 1, Lot 4, Space A, 1849-1919
Clements, D. Kathleen, Block 5, Space 233B, 12-26-2001
Clements, James Louis, Block 5, Space 233B, 1981, Marker Only
Clendenin, Helen Howe, Block 3, Lot 31, Space D, 1930-2011
Clendenin, Thomas, Block 3, Lot 31, Space D, 1927 2013
Clifford, Juliet, Block 5, Space 323A
Cline, Clifford L., Block 6, Space 110A, 12-24-1985
Clontz, Alma McGee, Block 5, Space 39, 1916-2012
Coates, Alice Payne, Block 4, Lot 23, Space C, 11/1/1978
Coates, Alonzo B., Sunnyside, Lot 21, Space D
Coates, Charles L., Block 4, Lot 23, Space G, 6/1/1996
Coates, Clarence H., Sunnyside, Lot 21, Space G, 1861-1938
Coates, Clarinda, Sunnyside, Lot 21, Space C, 1838-1920
Coates, Frank C., Block 4, Lot 23, Space D, 6/15/1967
Coates, Gertude, Sunnyside, Lot 21, Space E, 1893-1915
Coates, Irma Alice, Sunnyside, Lot 21, Space H, 1918
Coates, Mary Ella, Sunnyside, Lot 21, Space G, 1864-1929
Coates, Mary Iona, Sunnyside, Lot 21, Space A, 6/15/1996
Coates, Richard E., Sunnyside, Lot 21, Space B, 1904-1948
Coates, Vernon C, Sunnyside, Lot 21, Space F, 1888-1923
Coats, Verna A, Block 3, Lot 12, Space G, 1918-1989
Cobb, Grace, Block 2 Ext., Space 20, 1923-2000
Cobb, Grace, Block 2 Ext., Space 20, 1923-2000
Cobb, William M., Block 2 Ext., Space 20, 1921-2009
Coe, Charles N., Block 6, Space 287, 1925-1991
Coffey, Eugene Bob", Block 3, Lot 2, Space C, 2/17/1999
Coffin, James B., Sunnyside, Lot 89, Space H, 1845-1910
Coffin, Lucinda M., Sunnyside, Lot 89, Space H, 1839-1915
Coffman, Everett, Block 3, Lot 33, Space B, 1933-2010
Coffman, Janice, Block 3, Lot 33, Space B, 1938-2010
Cole, Fred, Block 6, Space 119B, b 4-11-02
Cole, Maria A., Block 5, Space 303, 1923-2004
Cole, Marie B., Block 6, Space 119B, 08-04-1990
Colkett, Goldy, Sunnyside, Lot 43, Space G, 1825-1822
Colkett, Mary, Sunnyside, Lot 43, Space H, 1827-1894
Collings, Brooks E., Block 6, Space 73, 01-05-1984
Collins, William Edgar, Sunnyside, Lot 25, Space A, 1892-1911
Colvert, Charles, Block 1, Lot 24, Space D, 1902-1980
Colyar, Polly Anne, Block 1 Ext, Space 14, 1944-1999
Comeau, Helen, Block 6, Space 86, 08-18-1986
Comeau, Ulysse J., Block 6, Space 87, 08-23-1985
Comstock, Allison J., Valleyview, Lot 17, Space A, 6/8/1944
Comstock, Edwin, Valleyview, Lot 17, Space D, 1927-1915
Comstock, Issie, Valleyview, Lot 17, Space B, 1860-1948
Comstock, Sylena, Valleyview, Lot 17, Space C, 1831-1909
Conard, Charles L., Block 5, Space 100, 05-02-1970
Conard, Golden P., Block 2, Lot 18, Space A, 10/29/1981
Conard, Margery, Block 5, Space 99, 11-12-1989
Conard, Susan, Block 5, Space 212, 10-27-1968
Connally, Tammy, Block 6, Space 333, 11-25-1997
Conner, Anna M., VV 1st Add, Lot 27, Space E, 1852-1941
Conner, Preston J., VV 1st Add, Lot 27, Space F, 1874-1955
Conrad, Ellen, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 9, 1927-2009
Cook, Alvin Wilmer, Ebey, 1854-1927
Cook, Ayako, Block 1, Lot 10, Space E, 1921-2008
Cook, Howard, Ebey, 1859-1881
Cook, James Robert, Block 3, Lot 16, Space D, 8/10/1972
Cook, Jeanne V., Block 6, Space 137, 02-18-1988
Cook, Jimmie Jean, Block 3, Lot 16, Space B, 1922-1991, Marker Only
Cook, Marian C, Block 3, Lot 16, Space C, 7/13/1981
Cook, Milton G., Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 8, 1939-2014
Cook, Ralph, Block 6, Space 136, 12-16-1989
Cook, Robert D., Block 1, Lot 10, Space E, 1962-2003
Cook, Sarah M., Ebey, 1833-1915
Cooling, Clement R, Block 5, Space 192, 1906-1973
Cooling, Margaret Mary, Block 5, Space 193, 10-02-1985
Corson, Isaac N., Block 4, Lot 19, Space E, 11/3/1953
Cortz, David, Sherman Addition, Section E, Space 27, 1946-2009
Cotton, Kathlene L., Sherman Addition, Section O, Space 27, 1940-2010
Coulston, Annie, Sherman Addition, Section I 68, 1922-2012
Coupe, George M., Sunnyside, Lot 42, Space F, 1849-1937
Coupe, Herb, Sunnyside, Lot 29, Space D, 2/25/1989
Coupe, Jennie, Sunnyside, Lot 42, Space C
Coupe, Maria Jane, Sunnyside, Lot 42, Space A, 10-18-1875
Coupe, Maria, Sunnyside, Lot 42, Space B, 12-04-1888
Coupe, Nora D., Sunnyside, Lot 41, Space D, 4/10/1958
Coupe, Ruth F., Sunnyside, Lot 29, Space D, 1910-2000
Coupe, T. Russ, Sunnyside, Lot 41, Space C, 1/15/1958
Coupe, Thomas, Sunnyside, Lot 42, Space C, 12-27-1875 Captain
Coupe, Thomas, Sunnyside, Lot 42, Space E, 1843-1922
Cox, April Donna, Sherman Addition, Section M, Space 7, 1952-2007
Cox, Elizabeth Stella, Sunnyside, Lot 31, Space E, 1/20/1981
Cox, Iona, Block 1, Lot 32, Space A, 1869-1927
Cox, James F., Block 1, Lot 32, Space C, 2/20/1968
Cox, John C., Block 1, Lot 32, Space B, 7/5/1961
Cox, June, Block 1, Lot 32, Space H, 5/5/1969
Cox, Kenneth L., Sunnyside, Lot 31, Space E, 1916-1988
Cox, Winnie K., Block 1, Lot 32, Space D, 5/5/1969
Coyne, Betty, Pratt Addn, Space 83, 1926-2003
Coyne, John C., Pratt Addn, Space 83, 1919-2005
Craddock, , Mary M., Block 2, Lot 4, Space A, 1868-1931
Craddock, Daniel Webster, Block 2, Lot 4, Space B, 1853-1940, No marker
Craney, Edward P., Block 1, Lot 8, Space H, 3/21/1963
Craney, Lillian, Block 1, Lot 8, Space G, 11/3/1989
Cranney, Sarah E., Sunnyside, Lot 44, Space B, 05-12-1894
Cranney, Thomas, Sunnyside, Lot 44, Space D, 1830-1907
Crew, Richard E., Sherman Addition, Section G, Space 57A, 1943-2015
Criscuola, Michael, Block 1, Lot 18, Space H, 1911-1972
Crocket, Charles, Sunnyside, Lot 15, Space E, 1831-1893
Crocket, John, Valleyview, Lot 8, Space A, 1862-1869
Crocket, Mary Black, Sunnyside, Lot 15, Space D, 1798-1885
Crocket, Walter, Sunnyside, Lot 15, Space B, 1833-1903
Crocket, Walter, Sunnyside, Lot 15, Space C, 1786-1869
Crockett, Amy A., Valleyview, Lot 13, Space B, 1862-1885
Crockett, Greta Jean Evans, Block 1, Lot 5, Space B/C, 1932-2010
Crockett, Lorne A., Valleyview, Lot 13, Space A, 1887
Cronin, Marie T., Block 1 Ext, Space 9, 1925-1999
Cronin, Richard, Block 1 Ext, Space 10, 1922-2005
Crosley, Patricia, Sherman Addition, Section H, Space 69, 1926-2011
Cross, Clifton, Block 3, Lot 21, Space E, 1922-1964, "Jock"
Croteau, Joseph Lloyd, Valleyview, Lot 33, Space B, 1943-2010
Cummins, Bertha Morris, Sunnyside, Lot 96, Space F, 1894-1933
Cummins, Harry B., Sunnyside, Lot 96, Space G, 4/1/1980
Curmi, Charles Edward, Sherman Addition, Section N, Space 34, 1927-2007
Cushen, Charles Parker, Block 1, Lot 24, Space C, 1903-1955
Cushen, Doris Elaine, Block 1, Lot 24, Space D, 1902-1980
Cushen, Lydie G., Block 1, Lot 24, Space A, 1875-1925
Cushen, Lyla A., Block 1, Lot 24, Space B, 1914-1954
Cushen, Robert H., Block 1, Lot 24, Space E, 1905-1971
Dalke, Doris L., Pratt Addn, Space 57, 1922-2013
Dalke, Robert Alvin, Pratt Addn, Space 57, 1917-2009
Daly, Rose Violet, Block 5, Space 139, 05-11-1979
Damgaard, Carl H., Block 4, Lot 16, Space G, 1927-1965
Damgaard, Harry E., Block 4, Lot 16, Space H, 8/1/1973
Damgaard, John Theodore, Block 4, Lot 16, Space F, 9/2/1960
Damgaard, Sophia B., Block 4, Lot 16, Space E, 2/15/1950
Dana, Frances, Block 6, Space 125, 1918-2005
Dana, George, Block 6, Space 126, 02-26-1986
Daniels, Agnes, Block 5, Space 283, 02-11-1998
Daniels, Joseph, Block 5, Space 284, 09-30-1974
Darroch, James L., Sunnyside, Lot 59, Space B/C, 1958-1990
Darroch, Jean F., Sunnyside, Lot 59, Space C/C, 1934-1972
Darst, Daryl S., VV 1st Add, Lot 29, Space D, 9/1/1971
Darst, Glenn, VV 1st Add, Lot 30, Space H, 1893-1970
Darst, Lee Mackey, VV 1st Add, Lot 30, Space G, 1934-2011
Darst, Marvin C., VV 1st Add, Lot 29, Space C, 1952-1976
Davenport, Mayme D, Block 5, Space 277B, 04-20-1985
Davenport, T, Block 5, Space 277A, No marker
Davies, Howard A., Block 4, Lot 19, Space D, 1911-1968
Davies, Robert, Block 4, Lot 19, Space B, 1887-1931
Davies, Ruby, Block 4, Lot 19, Space C, 10/28/1993
Davies, Block 4, Lot 19, Baby, No marker
Davis, Anna, Block 4, Lot 14, Space B, 1906-1945
Davis, Eleanor E., Sunnyside, Lot 64, Space H, 1909-1994
Davis, James V., Block 4, Lot 14, Space A, 3/7/1976
Davis, Lloyd, Block 1, Lot 14, Space H, 02-06-2002
Davis, N. S., Block 1, Lot 28, Space A, 1850-1930
Davis, Pat, Block 1, Lot 14, Space H, 1933-2000
Davison, Leonona Priest, Sunnyside, Lot 4, Space B, 1910-2000
De, Berger, George H., Block 6, Space 112A, 1915-1985
De, Berger, Margaret F., Block 6, Space 112A, 1919-2012
Dean, Carl P., VV 1st Add, Lot 11, Space E, 7/31/1971
Dean, David P., VV 1st Add, Lot 11, Space A, 1852-1941
Dean, Orlan Douglas, VV 1st Add, Lot 11, Space E, 1924-2011, Marker Only
Dean, Oscar Alonzo, Sunnyside, Lot 24, Space C, 1832-1908
Dean, Ralph H., VV 1st Add, Lot 11, Space C, 1899-1918
Dean, Sarah J., VV 1st Add, Lot 11, Space B, 1855-1919
Dean, Vera H., VV 1st Add, Lot 11, Space F, 6/12/1970
Deasy, George, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 38, 1926-2015
DeAvilla, Johnnie Sylva, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 74, 1924-2012
DeClercq, Kathleen, Sunnyside, Lot 4, Space B, 1929-2006
Deighton, John E., Block 5, Space 13, 11-17-1965
Deighton, Nola H., Block 3, Lot 14, Space B, 7/24/1964
Deighton, Tad, Block 5, Space 31, 01-05-1978
Deighton, William S., Block 3, Lot 14, Space C, 6/17/1957
DeKaban, Anatola, Block 5, Space 313, 03-28-2001
DeKaban, Pamela, Block 5, Space 314, b 5-23-2003
Del Son, Joseph L., Block 6, Space 355B, 09-15-1998
Delashmutt, Max III, Sherman Addition, Section L, Space 15, 1927-2011
Delashmutt, Twylla J., Sherman Addition, Section L, Space 15, 1931-1997
Delashmutt, Vicky Lee Priser, Sherman Addition, Section L, Space 15, 1950-2005
Delio, Diane Marie, Block 5, Space 258, 05-10-1970
Delio, Stella V., Block 5, Space 265, 03-16-1977
Deming, Clifford, Block 6, Space 159, 07-02-1991, No marker
Deming, Evelyn, Block 6, Space 159, No marker
Dempsey, Ralph, Block 5, Space 226A, 05-20-1986
Demuth, Katherine, Block 6, Space 135, 02-03-2001
DeMuth, Raymond Sr., Block 6, Space 134, 10-24-1985
Denney, Shirley Ann, Sherman Addition, Section J, Space 36, 1954-2013
Dennis, George W., Block 1, Lot 12, Space A, 1844-1895
Dennison, B. F., Sunnyside, Lot 45, Space A, 1869-1911
Dennison, Charles E., Sunnyside, Lot 45, Space A, 1877-1906
Dennison, Dewitt C., Sunnyside, Lot 45, Space B, 10-27-1891
Densen, Fred C., Block 2, Lot 1, Space D, 1922-1996
Densen, Katherine, Block 2, Lot 1, Space C, 1926-2008
Densen, W. W. Mrs., Block 2, Lot 1, Space A, 1860-1923
Derbyshire, George, Block 2, Lot 14, Space C, No marker
Derbyshire, Jean Thompson, Block 2, Lot 14, Space D, 06-21-1931
Desmond, Jane, Sherman Addition, Section I, Space 53, 1917-2008
Destry, Michael A., Block 6, Space 307, 04-14-1993
Devaney, Esmeralda, Sherman Addition, Section L, Space 20, 1923-2005
Devine, James, Block 3, Lot 1, 6/22/1953, No marker
Devine, Scott Allen, Block 3, Lot 1, 1954, No marker
DeVries, Chester F, Block 5, Space 221A, 1917-1996
DeVries, Francis K., Sunnyside, Lot 18, Space B, (Fruzer)
DeVries, Josephine M., Sunnyside, Lot 18, Space B, 1908-2010
DeVries, M Reah, Block 5, Space 221B, 1917-1973
Dickenson, Marcia L., Block 4, Lot 32, Space B, 12/7/1977
Dickenson, Ralph Burnell, Block 4, Lot 32, Space E, 11/5/1975
Dickerson-Kern, Margaret E, , Block 4, Lot 32, Space F, 1912
Dickinson, Bruce Lee, Block 4, Lot 32, Space D, 10/16/1978
Dickinson, Elmer, Block 4, Lot 32, Space A, 1868-1942
Dickinson, Wesley, Block 4, Lot 32, Space C, 8/29/1970
Diems, Sara Jane, Block 6, Space 50, 02-22-1983
Diffley, Lawrence W., Block 6, Space 127, 08-04-1990
Diffley, Nellie, Block 6, Space 128, 09-16-1989
Dill, Jean, Block 6, Space 206, 11-14-1989
Dilworth, Barbara, Valleyview, Lot 4, Space E, 1921-2012
Dilworth, Barbara, VV 1st Add, Lot 4, Space E, 1921-1934
Dilworth, John B., Valleyview, Lot 4, Space E, 1919-2012
Dimmick, Ruth, Block 5, Space 77, 1918-2003
Dimmick, Warren H, Block 5, Space 75, 1921-1955
Dingle, Rosalee Mae, Sherman Addition, Section J, Space 30, 1923-2012
Dinsen, Peter Lausten, Block 1, Lot 28, Space C, 1865-1932
Ditmeyer, Albert, Block 3, Lot 32, Space H, 7/3/1962
Ditmeyer, Florence, Block 3, Lot 32, Space G, 12/31/1970
Dixon, Thomas John III, Sherman Addition, Section J, Space 41, 1956-2012, Buried Same Day With Mom, Edna Trad, Both Died 5-27-2102
Dolan, Michael Edward, Sherman Addition, Section J 76, 1956-2012
Doll, Max, Block 3, Lot 23, Space E, 10/7/1971
Dollar, John Albert, Sunnyside, Lot 75, Space D, 1875-1901
Donaldson, Harriett, Block 5, Space 234B, 07-31-1985
Donavon, Mary Jane, Ebey, 1873
Donham, Grace D., Valleyview, Lot 36, Space C, 1/19/1992
Donham, Pat L., Valleyview, Lot 36, Space D, 1925-2007
Dorr, Florence G., Block 4 Ext., Space 88, 1925-2010
Dorr, L. O. 'Bud', Block 4 Ext., Space 89, 1921-2002
Dorsey, June, Block 6, Ext., Space 381, 1918-2005
Dorsey, William R, Block 6 Ext., Space 381, 1918-1998
Doten, Linwood H., Sunnyside, Lot 47, Space E, 4/19/1946
Douglass, Margery Ellen, Block 3, Lot 2, Space H, 4/3/1984
Dowdy, Andrew, Block 1, Lot 11, Space G, 1958
Dowdy, Anthony, Block 1, Lot 11, Space G, 1958
Dowdy, Mary Jo, Block 1, Lot 11, Space F, 1918-1992
Dowdy, Nelson S., Block 1, Lot 11, Space H, 1943-1995
Dowdy, Susanna Louise, Block 1, Lot 11, Space E, 1860-1925
Downing, George "Skip", Block 1, Lot 29, Space C, 1937-2013
Doyle, Chloe A., Valleyview, Lot 16, Space E, 1827-1911
Dremolski, Beryl A., Sunnyside, Lot 75, Space F, 1999-1918
Dremolski, Doris, Block 1, Lot 19, Space E, 11/17/1964
Dremolski, Ethel, Sunnyside, Lot 75, Space C, 1874-1959
Dremolski, Forrest J., Sunnyside, Lot 75, Space H, 11/17/1958
Dremolski, Geraldine, Block 1, Lot 19, No marker
Dremolski, Louie, Block 1, Lot 19, Space F, 4/3/1970
Drum, Emilia Macri, Block 2 Ext., Space 1, 1943-2010
Duggan, JoAnn, Block 5, Space 204, 1932-2004
Duggan, Randolph "Randy" Freeman III, Block 5, Space 204, 1928-2011
Dunbar, Clifford M., Block 6, Space 57, 03-30-1985
Dunbar, Lillian April, Block 6, Space 58, 10-14-1982
Duncan, Grace A., Block 5, Space 11, 01-27-1973
Duncan, Karen, Sherman Addition, Section N, Space 16, 1962-2015
Dunn, Alice, Block 5, Space 93, 1919-1996
Dunn, Charlie, Block 6 Ext., Space 391, b 10-06-03
Dunn, Elsie, Block 6 Ext., Space 390, 09-29-1995
Dunnam, Mary Kay, Sherman Addition, Section G, Space 60, 1950-2009, First Green Burial
Duquette, Joanne Suzette, Block 6 Ext., Space 377, 1958-2015
Duquette, Virginia, Block 6 Ext., Space 377, 1953-015
Duquette, W.B. (Skip), Block 6 Ext., Space 377, 02-04-1995
Dutton, Bess Ada, VV 1st Add, Lot 7, Space A, 1888
Dutton, Dewey Alva, VV 1st Add, Lot 7, Space A, 1898
Dyer, Charles P., Block 1, Lot 33, Space A, 1854-1916
Dyer, Dorothea Zylstra, Block 1, Lot 33, Space H, 12/6/1984
Dyer, Emma J., Ebey, 1855-1887
Dyer, Emma, Block 1, Lot 33, Space C, 1899-1931
Dyer, Nellie, Block 1, Lot 33, Space B, 1866-1939
Dyer, Rae E., Block 1, Lot 33, Space H, 1/3/1993

Washington Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites