Home > United States > Washington > Clark > Mt. View Cemetery

Mt. View Cemetery
Amboy, Clark County, Washington

mt view cemetery
Mt. View Cemetery

GPS: 45.902392, -122.551155

38806 NE 119th Ave
Amboy, WA

Published: Jun 17, 2016
Total records: 1,273

Mt. View Cemetery is owned and maintained by Clark County Cemetery District #4.

History

Mt. View Cemetery was established in 1874.

Cemetery Records

Records published here were acquired from Clark County Cemetery District #4 on Jun 17, 2016. It co vers dates of death from 1874 to 2015.


ABRAHAMSON, MICKEL C.
, b. 1878, d. 1959, Section NORTH, Lot 52
ABRAHAMSON, MYRA, b. 1881, d. 1965, Section NORTH, Lot 52
ADAMS, DENNIS, b. 1980, d. 1988, Section OLD, Lot 122 / 123
ADOLFSON, ESTHER, b. 1922, d. 2014, Section OLD, Lot 123 / 124
ADOLFSON, HARRY F., b. 1916, d. 1989, Section OLD, Lot 123 / 124, VET
ALBRECHT, RONALD J., b. 1940, d. 1985, Section NORTH, Lot 95 / 96, VET
ALDRIDGE, REVA M., b. 1917, d. 1946, Section OLD, Lot 118
ALEXANDER-KIRK, GEORGIA, b. 1935, d. 2011, Section SOUTH, Lot 234
ALLISON, AGNES S., b. 1905, d. 1992, Section OLD, Lot 99 / 100
ALLISON, LARRY II, b. 1966, d. 1975, Section NORTH, Lot 63
ANDERSEN, JOYCE L., b. 1941, d. 2008, Section SOUTH, Lot 45
ANDERSON, EBBA, b. 1901, d. 1997, Section OLD, Lot 37 / 38
ANDERSON, JOHN, b. 1822, d. 1896, Section OLD, Lot 20
ARNOLD, WAYNE R., b. 1963, d. 2006, Section OLD, Lot *42N*, VET
ASTLEFORD, DONNA M., b. 1940, d. 1994, Section NORTH, Lot 49
AUE, IONA A., b. 1910, d. 1993, Section SOUTH, Lot 39
BACCUS JOHN, b. 1921, d. 1998, Section OLD, Lot 12 / 13, VET
BACCUS, EVA S., b. 1893, d. 1982, Section OLD, Lot 13
BACCUS, GEORGE W., b. 1890, d. 1977, Section OLD, Lot 13
BACKLUND, BILL, Section OLD, Lot 57
BAILEY, LILLIE JANE, b. 1940, d. 2005, Section OLD, Lot 108 / 109
BAIRD, TROLETA DIANE, b. 1964, d. 1984, Section SOUTH, Lot 77
BAKER, ETHEL A., b. 1881, d. 1964, Section OLD, Lot 88
BAKER, GEORGE , b. 1881, d. 1930, Section OLD, Lot 88
BAKER, HARVEY, b. 1883, d. 1951, Section OLD, Lot 83
BAKER, PHILPENA, b. 1860, d. 1936, Section OLD, Lot 83
BAKER, RUSSELL WAYNE, b. 1916, d. 1958, Section OLD, Lot 88, VET
BAKER, VERNON ROSS, b. 1927, d. 1956, Section OLD, Lot 88
BAKER, WALLACE E., b. 1855, d. 1926, Section OLD, Lot 83
BALDWIN, BRYCE, b. 2000, d. 2006, Section SOUTH, Lot 218
BALL, AMOS M., b. 1841, d. 1889, Section OLD, Lot 44, VET
BALL, AUGUSTA, b. 1846, d. 1916, Section OLD, Lot 44
BALL, FLORENCE A., b. 1879, d. 1945, Section OLD, Lot 74
BALL, HUGH, b. 1878, d. 1970, Section OLD, Lot 74
BALLARD, BABY, Section OLD, Lot 8
BALLOU, BARBARA A., b. 1933, d. 1985, Section OLD, Lot 122 / 123
BARCHUS, ANNA E., b. 1853, d. 1920, Section OLD, Lot 61
BARCHUS, CONSTANT, b. 1845, d. 1921, Section OLD, Lot 61
BARCHUS, HARRY L., b. 1890, d. 1981, Section OLD, Lot 61, VET
BARCHUS, JAMES T., b. 1873, d. 1914, Section OLD, Lot 61
BARNETT, CHESTER, b. 1919, d. 2006, Section SOUTH, Lot 109
BARNETT, DIANNA L., b. 1947, d. 1948, Section OLD, Lot 117
BARNETT, MYRTLE GOBLE, b. 1922, d. 1992, Section SOUTH, Lot 110
BARTHOLOMEW, DONALD, b. 1926, d. 2011, Section NORTH, Lot 48
BARTLETT, MARY LOUISE, b. 1930, d. 2008, Section NORTH, Lot 84
BARTLETT, PERCY L., b. 1899, d. 1946, Section NORTH, Lot 84
BARTLETT, RONALD, b. 1920, d. 2005, Section NORTH, Lot 84
BARTLETT, ROY W., b. 1901, d. 1953, Section NORTH, Lot 85
BARTLETT, VERA M., b. 1893, d. 1975, Section NORTH, Lot 84
BAUER, RICHARD W., b. 1945, d. 1967, Section NORTH, Lot 98
BECKER, KAREN MARIE, b. 1961, d. 1977, Section NORTH, Lot 20
BECKMAN, FLORENCE L., b. 1902, d. 1971, Section OLD, Lot 107
BECKMAN, JACK H., b. 1907, d. 1976, Section OLD, Lot 107, VET
BECKMAN, JOHN, b. 1860, d. 1937, Section OLD, Lot 107
BECKMAN, PATRICIA R., b. 1909, d. 1984, Section OLD, Lot 107
BECKMAN, RAE, b. 1871, d. 1938, Section OLD, Lot 107
BEEBE, BEATRICE H., b. 1920, d. 1957, Section NORTH, Lot 1
BEEBE, MANDY LEE, b. 1980, d. 1981, Section BABYLAND, Lot 5
BEEBE, YANCY K., b. 1959, d. 1986, Section NORTH, Lot 1, VET
BELCHER, GERALDINE E., b. 1926, d. 1974, Section NORTH, Lot 61
BELCHER, JIMMY TROY, b. 1948, d. 1984, Section NORTH, Lot 61, VET
BELLCOFF, JAMES S., b. 1912, d. 1994, Section NORTH, Lot 60
BELLCOFF, MABEL L., b. 1913, d. 1984, Section NORTH, Lot 60
BENNETT, AUGUSTA E., b. 1911, d. 1993, Section SOUTH, Lot 118
BENNETT, GARVIN "RED", b. 1908, d. 1987, Section SOUTH, Lot 117, VET
BERNA, LENNY BO, b. 2001, d. 2001, Section BABYLAND, Lot 27
BERNA, ROBERT E., b. 1959, d. 2004, Section BABYLAND, Lot 27
BERRY, SHIRLEY, b. 1951, d. 2005, Section NORTH, Lot 61
BICKFORD, EMALINE, b. 1841, d. 1920, Section OLD, Lot 69
BIESECKER, AMANDA S., b. 1849, d. 1918, Section OLD, Lot 74
BIESECKER, IRA S., b. 1849, d. 1924, Section OLD, Lot 74
BILLS, CAROLE A., b. 1937, d. 2004, Section OLD, Lot 109
BISHOP, BETTY L., b. 1932, d. 2004, Section OLD, Lot 107
BISHOP, JAMES L., b. 1928, d. 1996, Section OLD, Lot 107, VET
BLAIR, EUGENE M., b. 1876, d. 1906, Section OLD, Lot 55
BLAIR, HARVEY JR., b. 1938, d. 1938, Section OLD, Lot 77
BLAIR, JOEL, b. 1839, d. 1916, Section OLD, Lot 55, VET
BLAIR, JOSIE, b. 1900, d. 1938, Section OLD, Lot 77
BLAKE, FLORENCE H., b. 1935, d. 1996, Section NORTH, Lot 69
BLAKE, RUBIN, S., b. 1926, d. 1969, Section NORTH, Lot 69
BLEHM, REUBEN E., b. 1905, d. 1968, Section NORTH, Lot 74
BLEHM, TAMRA, b. 1959, d. 2006, Section OLD, Lot 95
BLEHM, VELMA I., b. 1906, d. 2002, Section NORTH, Lot 74
BLUM, RUTH E., b. 1899, d. 1936, Section OLD, Lot 20
BOERSTE, FRANK J., b. 1903, d. 1989, Section NORTH, Lot 71
BOERSTE, WILMA M., b. 1909, d. 1991, Section NORTH, Lot 71
BOESTE, EDNA A., b. 1938, d. 1955, Section OLD, Lot 96
BOLEN, SARAH BIERMA, b. 1985, d. 2012, Section NORTH, Lot 7 / 8
BRADER, AUGUSTINE E., b. 1912, d. 1997, Section NORTH, Lot 93
BRADER, WADE HAMPTON, b. 1891, d. 1967, Section NORTH, Lot 93, VET
BRADLEY, JOEL W., b. 1839, d. 1916, Section OLD, Lot 55, VET
BRADLEY, JOHN , Section OLD, Lot 43
BRADLEY, SARAH J., b. 1836, d. 1900, Section OLD, Lot 55
BREDALL, DOROTHY E., b. 1913, d. 2002, Section OLD, Lot 121
BREDALL, KENNETH, b. 1913, d. 2006, Section OLD, Lot 121
BREDALL, NORMAN V., b. 1938, d. 2004, Section OLD, Lot 121
BREMMER, JAMES E., b. 1904, d. 1973, Section NORTH, Lot 44
BREMMER, MARIE L., b. 1910, d. 1999, Section NORTH, Lot 44
BRIGHAM, FRANK H., b. 1923, d. 1995, Section OLD, Lot 18
BRIGNER, CHARLES VERNON, b. 1923, d. 1986, Section SOUTH, Lot 18, VET
BRIGNER, CHRISTINA M., b. 1898, d. 1989, Section SOUTH, Lot 17
BRIGNER, HARVEY O., b. 1890, d. 1982, Section SOUTH, Lot 16
BRIGNER, RAY, b. 1932, d. 1997, Section SOUTH, Lot 13
BRIGNER, RICKY LEE, b. 1957, d. 1980, Section SOUTH, Lot 13
BRITTON, JEFFERY L., b. 1964, d. 1965, Section NORTH, Lot 90
BROCK, TANYA JOANNE, b. 1978, d. 1978, Section BABYLAND, Lot 3
BROWN, ANNA F., b. 1803, d. 1886, Section OLD, Lot 4
BROWN, DOROTHY C, b. 1901, d. 1970, Section NORTH, Lot 58
BROWN, EMMA E., b. 1854, d. 1936, Section OLD, Lot 4
BROWN, HAROLD O., b. 1928, d. 1992, Section NORTH, Lot 59, VET
BROWN, JACOB A., b. 1887, d. 1969, Section NORTH, Lot 59, VET
BROWN, JEFFREY G., b. 1958, d. 1958, Section NORTH, Lot 58
BROWN, LEOTA MAE, b. 1900, d. 1967, Section NORTH, Lot 59
BROWN, LESTER , b. 1931, d. 1995, Section NORTH, Lot 58, VET
BROWN, LOWELL HOWARD, b. 1948, d. 1948, Section OLD, Lot 117
BROWN, OREN J., b. 1901, d. 1965, Section NORTH, Lot 58
BROWN, ROBERT L., b. 1936, d. 1958, Section NORTH, Lot 58
BROWN, RONALD WILLIS, b. 1933, d. 1998, Section NORTH, Lot 58, VET
BROWNING, ARCHER, b. 1822, d. 1898, Section OLD, Lot 25
BROWNING, MARTHA , b. 1826, d. 1887, Section OLD, Lot 25
BUCK, ELLEN P., b. 1881, d. 1967, Section OLD, Lot 106
BUCK, JOHN WILLIAM, b. 1905, d. 1976, Section OLD, Lot 84
BUCK, JOSEPH HARLAN, b. 1914, d. 1980, Section OLD, Lot 106
BURKE, LENNA CLARE, b. 1910, d. 1999, Section OLD, Lot 103
BURLEY, MARGARET L., b. 1945, d. 1974, Section OLD, Lot 24 / 25
BURRIS, GARLAND M., b. 1905, d. 1987, Section OLD, Lot 64 / 65
BURT, WILLIAM L., b. 1864, d. 1937, Section OLD, Lot 42
CAMPBELL, ALEXANDER V., b. 1862, d. 1942, Section OLD, Lot 53
CAMPBELL, BERTIE, b. 1904, d. 1905, Section OLD, Lot 53
CAMPBELL, CHARLES E., b. 1874, d. 1945, Section OLD, Lot 118
CAMPBELL, CONSTANT, b. 1865, d. 1937, Section OLD, Lot 23
CAMPBELL, DELBERT O., b. 1931, d. 2003, Section OLD, Lot 92 /93, VET
CAMPBELL, ETHEL A., b. 1871, d. 1956, Section OLD, Lot 23
CAMPBELL, FLORENCE P., b. 1937, d. 1986, Section OLD, Lot 92 / 93
CAMPBELL, FRANKIE, b. 1901, d. 1904, Section OLD, Lot 53
CAMPBELL, HOMER A., b. 1867, d. 1947, Section OLD, Lot 64
CAMPBELL, JULIA A., b. 1836, d. 1914, Section OLD, Lot 64
CAMPBELL, SARAH FINE, b. 1879, d. 1906, Section OLD, Lot 53
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM J., b. 1834, d. 1922, Section OLD, Lot 64
CARLOCK, ????????, Section OLD, Lot 57
CARLOCK, ????????, Section OLD, Lot 57
CARLOCK, FRANCIS M., Section OLD, Lot 57
CARLOCK, GUYER, Section OLD, Lot 57
CARLOCK, HENRY, Section OLD, Lot 57
CARLOCK, REBECCA, b. 1861, d. 1915, Section OLD, Lot 57
CARLSON, ARDELL WALTER, b. 1914, d. 1984, Section SOUTH, Lot 80, VET
CARLSON, DANIEL G., b. 1948, d. 2008, Section SOUTH, Lot 92, VET
CARLSON, GERTRUDE I., b. 1922, d. 2008, Section SOUTH, Lot 49
CARLSON, LAWRENCE W., b. 1927, d. 1983, Section SOUTH, Lot 48, VET
CARLSON, MIRANDA ANTONIA, b. 1976, d. 1977, Section BABYLAND, Lot 1
CARPENTER, RAY, b. 1947, d. 1968, Section NORTH, Lot 29, VET
CARPENTER, ROY, b. 1928, d. 2007, Section NORTH, Lot 29, VET
CARR, GRANDMA, b. 1823, d. 1897, Section OLD, Lot 6
CARTER, ARTHUR WESLEY , b. 1946, d. 1994, Section OLD, Lot 122
CARTER, DYLAN B., b. 1984, d. 2002, Section OLD, Lot 122
CARTER, MILIN LARRY, b. 1942, d. 1992, Section OLD, Lot 101 / 102
CARTER, MILIN LEE, b. 1920, d. 1954, Section OLD, Lot 122, VET
CARY, THOMAS H., b. 1875, d. 1958, Section NORTH, Lot 2
CASEY, WAYNE, b. 1963, d. 1985, Section SOUTH, Lot 103
CHARLTON, AGNES JOHANNA, b. 1900, d. 1988, Section SOUTH, Lot 105
CHARLTON, LEONARD P., b. 1895, d. 1989, Section SOUTH, Lot 104
CHARTIER, DONALD, b. 1914, d. 1993, Section NORTH, Lot 81
CHARTIER, DORIS, b. 1916, d. 2012, Section NORTH, Lot 81
CHARTIER, GORDON J., b. 1913, d. 1959, Section OLD, Lot 120
CHARTIER, HENRY, b. 1885, d. 1966, Section NORTH, Lot 81
CHRISTENSON, RORY M., b. 1966, d. 1970, Section NORTH, Lot 54
CLARK, DONALD E., b. 1947, d. 1972, Section NORTH, Lot 52
CLARK, ELVIN JOHN, b. 1909, d. 1974, Section NORTH, Lot 13
CLARK, EMMA K., b. 1914, d. 1995, Section NORTH, Lot 13
CLARK, LEE RAY, b. 1893, d. 1974, Section NORTH, Lot 86
CLARK, ROSA, b. 1905, d. 1984, Section NORTH, Lot 86
CLEVIDENCE, NANCY S., b. 1892, d. 1941, Section OLD, Lot 98
CLEVIDENCE, ROBERT E., b. 1855, d. 1954, Section OLD, Lot 98
COATNEY, ADIN B., b. 1901, d. 1902, Section OLD, Lot 3
COATNEY, CORA E., b. 1868, d. 1950, Section OLD, Lot 3
COATNEY, FRANCIS M., b. 1857, d. 1922, Section OLD, Lot 3
COATNEY, LOYAL JOY, b. 1899, d. 1920, Section OLD, Lot 3
COATNEY, MARION E., b. 1888, d. 1960, Section OLD, Lot 3
COATNEY, WILLIAM E., b. 1903, d. 1926, Section OLD, Lot 3
CONDON, BABY, Section OLD, Lot 73
CONDON, HILMA V., b. 1889, d. 1969, Section OLD, Lot 73
CONDON, JOHN , b. 1843, d. 1920, Section OLD, Lot 73, VET
CONDON, WILLIAM H., b. 1877, d. 1944, Section OLD, Lot 73
CONRAD, ARTHUR RAY, b. 1947, d. 1998, Section NORTH, Lot 11 / 12, VET
COOK, CLYDE E., b. 1886, d. 1971, Section OLD, Lot 105, VET
COOK, EUDORA M., b. 1899, d. 1982, Section OLD, Lot 105
COOK, MARJORIE D., b. 1932, d. 1994, Section OLD, Lot 105
COONS, ARCHIE L., b. 1886, d. 1965, Section NORTH, Lot 67
COONS, GLORIA L., b. 1936, d. 2005, Section NORTH, Lot 66 / 67
COONS, GRACE P., b. 1900, d. 1993, Section NORTH, Lot 67
COONS, TEDDY L., b. 1933, d. 1981, Section NORTH, Lot 66 / 67, VET
COOPER, ELLEN O., b. 1920, d. 2005, Section NORTH, Lot 21
COOPER, ROBERT M., b. 1917, d. 2001, Section NORTH, Lot 21
CORRIE, PETER, b. 1938, d. 1969, Section NORTH, Lot 6
COSTELLO, DICK, b. 1887, d. 1965, Section NORTH, Lot 11
COTTEN, CHARLES D. SR., b. 1917, d. 1983, Section SOUTH, Lot 50, VET
COURTNEY, LOIS ANN, b. 1928, d. 2005, Section OLD, Lot 81 / 82
COWIE, ANITA LOUISE, b. 1949, d. 1950, Section OLD, Lot 127
COWIE, ILIA, b. 1913, d. 2002, Section OLD, Lot 127
COX, NINA HELENE, b. 1980, d. 1989, Section BABYLAND, Lot 28
COX, RHIANNON LYNN, b. 1977, d. 1989, Section BABYLAND, Lot 28
CRAVEN, JESSIE L., b. 1883, d. 1970, Section OLD, Lot 125
CRAVEN, WILLIAM S., b. 1881, d. 1971, Section OLD, Lot 136 / 137
CRAWFORD, HAROLD, b. 1919, d. 2001, Section NORTH, Lot 97 / 98, VET
CRAWFORD, JOSEPHINE M., b. 1922, d. 1989, Section NORTH, Lot 97 / 98
CREEK, NATHAN, b. 1982, d. 2000, Section NORTH, Lot 12 / 13
CROMWELL, CALDER L., b. 1873, d. 1908, Section OLD, Lot 2
CROMWELL, GEORGIA M., b. 1910, d. 1955, Section OLD, Lot 7
CUMMINGS, ASHLIN, Section OLD, Lot 85
CUMMINGS, BABY SON, b. 1920, d. 1920, Section OLD, Lot 70
CUMMINGS, BEULAH I., b. 1892, d. 1965, Section OLD, Lot 85
CUMMINGS, EVERETT, b. 1925, d. 1992, Section OLD, Lot 84 / 85
CUMMINGS, HOWARD C., b. 1885, d. 1981, Section OLD, Lot 85
CUMMINGS, J.W., b. 1848, d. 1920, Section OLD, Lot 70
CUMMINGS, KEVIN, b. 1989, d. 1995, Section OLD, Lot 85
CUMMINGS, LESTER C., b. 1888, d. 1918, Section OLD, Lot 70
CUMMINGS, MARY A., b. 1848, d. 1918, Section OLD, Lot 70
DA SILVA, BEN, b. 1912, d. 2003, Section NORTH, Lot 48
DAKINS, REV. FREEMAN M., Section OLD, Lot 84
DAMRILL, BARBARA, b. 1931, d. 2009, Section OLD, Lot 129 / 130
DANIELS, EMMA A., b. 1894, d. 1953, Section OLD, Lot 124
DANIELS, HAROLD WAYNE, b. 1890, d. 19??, Section OLD, Lot 124
DAVIDSON, CHARLES, b. 1926, d. 2007, Section NORTH, Lot 62 / 63, VET
DAVIDSON, LUCY, b. 1927, d. 1988, Section NORTH, Lot 62 / 63
DAVIDSON, MATTHEW CHESTER JR., b. 1990, d. 1990, Section BABYLAND, Lot 21
DAVIS, DARRELL A., b. 1925, d. 2000, Section NORTH, Lot 18, VET
DAVIS, DELILA, b. 1842, d. 1909, Section OLD, Lot 16
DAVIS, EFFIE M., b. 1871, d. 1935, Section OLD, Lot 51
DAVIS, ELLEN E., b. 1843, d. 1904, Section OLD, Lot 37
DAVIS, JAMES M., b. 1835, d. 1917, Section OLD, Lot 16
DAVIS, JOSEPH C., b. 1863, d. 1927, Section OLD, Lot 16
DAVIS, LILLIE E., b. 1879, d. 1901, Section OLD, Lot 16
DAVIS, LUTHER, b. 1832, d. 1908, Section OLD, Lot 37, VET
DAVIS, LYDIA SMITH, b. 1869, d. 1952, Section OLD, Lot 14
DAVIS, ROY, b. 1894, d. 1914, Section OLD, Lot 51
DAVIS, WILLIAM H., b. 1865, d. 1957, Section OLD, Lot 51
DEAL, GREGGORY, b. 1955, d. 1992, Section SOUTH, Lot 131
DEAL, GWENDOLYN BELLE, b. 1914, d. 2000, Section SOUTH, Lot 34
DEAL, WILLIAM J. "RED", b. 1911, d. 1981, Section SOUTH, Lot 33
DEDMAN, BARBARA MORRIS, b. 1914, d. 2014, Section NORTH, Lot 61
DELLINGER, CLARA MAE, b. 1882, d. 1938, Section OLD, Lot 61
DICKINSON, DAVID H., b. 1931, d. 2004, Section OLD, Lot 90, VET
DICKINSON, DOROTHY, b. 1932, d. 2009, Section OLD, Lot 90
DICKINSON, MELVIN, b. 1893, d. 1968, Section OLD, Lot 90, VET
DICKINSON, MILTON L., b. 1855, d. 1930, Section OLD, Lot 90
DICKINSON, MRS. PINKIE, b. 1900, d. 1980, Section OLD, Lot 90
DICKINSON, SCOTT, b. 1955, d. 2009, Section OLD, Lot 90, VET
DISTEFANO, FRANK J., b. 1919, d. 1983, Section NORTH, Lot 19, VET
DISTEFANO, JACKIE DAVIS, b. 1926, d. 2003, Section NORTH, Lot 18 / 19
DISTEFANO, JOHNNY G., b. 1945, d. 1998, Section NORTH, Lot 19
DISTEFANO, MISTY LEE, b. 1974, d. 1986, Section NORTH, Lot 19
DIXON, SINA SUE, b. 1882, d. 1963, Section OLD, Lot 120
DIXON, WILLIAM T., b. 1877, d. 1952, Section OLD, Lot 120
DOLAN, DOUGLAS H., b. 1943, d. 1994, Section SOUTH, Lot 14, VET
DOMBROWE, EDWARD C., b. 1897, d. 1979, Section NORTH, Lot 25
DOMBROWE, ELSIE D., b. 1898, d. 1973, Section NORTH, Lot 25
DORSEY, CARL J., b. 1908, d. 2002, Section OLD, Lot 28
DORSEY, EDITH W., b. 1910, d. 1992, Section OLD, Lot 28
DOWING, JOSEPH E. MORAT, b. 1953, d. 1981, Section SOUTH, Lot 32
DOWNING, GLADYS L., b. 1912, d. 2006, Section NORTH, Lot 87
DULING, LUKE W., b. 1925, d. 2000, Section NORTH, Lot 89 / 90, VET
DULING, MARY LOU, b. 1930, d. 2013, Section NORTH, Lot 89 / 90
DUNHAM, DELA L., b. 1899, d. 1969, Section OLD, Lot 13
DUNN, AMANDA JANE, b. 1921, d. 2005, Section NORTH, Lot 12
EATON, ANDY, b. 1986, d. 2013, Section A, Lot 8
EDWARDS, JESS, b. 1916, d. 1999, Section OLD, Lot 54, VET
EKMAN, KAY M., b. 1925, d. 1995, Section OLD, Lot 50
EKMAN, SHARON K., b. 1947, d. 2013, Section OLD, Lot 50 S
ELLIOTT, CHARLEY L., b. 1880, d. 1961, Section NORTH, Lot 82
ELLIOTT, CLARA E., b. 1923, d. 1984, Section NORTH, Lot 83
ELLIOTT, CLAUDIA, b. 1934, d. 1991, Section OLD, Lot 74 / 75
ELLIOTT, EARL, b. 1916, d. 1998, Section NORTH, Lot 83, VET
ELLIOTT, JAMES KELLY, b. 1939, d. 2008, Section OLD, Lot 74 / 75, VET
ELLIOTT, MARY E., b. 1899, d. 1962, Section NORTH, Lot 82
ELLIOTT, NORMAN, b. 1943, d. 2013, Section NORTH, Lot 83
ELLIOTT, RONALD E., b. 1945, d. 1961, Section NORTH, Lot 83
ELLSWORTH, ALLEN EUGENE, b. 1928, d. 2007, Section OLD, Lot 122, VET
ELLSWORTH, EMILY MARIE, b. 1921, d. 2008, Section OLD, Lot 122
ELMER, EUGENE, b. 1916, d. 2001, Section OLD, Lot 97 / 98
ELMER, VIRGINIA, b. 1922, d. 1990, Section OLD, Lot 97 / 98
EMERICK, CLAUDE S., b. 1910, d. 1988, Section NORTH, Lot 20
EMERICK, GOLDIE E., b. 1913, d. 1988, Section NORTH, Lot 20
EMERICK, MINNIE J., b. 1873, d. 1951, Section OLD, Lot 20
EMERICK, WILLIAM T., b. 1864, d. 1958, Section OLD, Lot 20
ENGLEMAN, KAREN S., b. 1951, d. 1988, Section OLD, Lot 41 / 42
ENROTH, AUGUSTA J., b. 1881, d. 1963, Section NORTH, Lot 22
ENROTH, CARL, b. 1876, d. 1969, Section NORTH, Lot 22
ERICKSON, LAVERNA M. BROWN, b. 1927, d. 1998, Section NORTH, Lot 58
ERVIN, ALBERT GOODE, b. 1848, d. 1941, Section OLD, Lot 98
ERVIN, DANIEL, b. 1879, d. 1952, Section OLD, Lot 98
ERVIN, ELIZABETH C., b. 1855, d. 1949, Section OLD, Lot 98
ESCUE, MATTHEW RENE, b. 1957, d. 1993, Section OLD, Lot 104
EVINGER, AMANDA C., b. 1824, d. 1913, Section OLD, Lot 19
EVINGER, BABY, Section OLD, Lot 19
EVINGER, WILLIAM H., b. 1823, d. 1910, Section OLD, Lot 19
FARBER, DAVID A., b. 1965, d. 1984, Section OLD, Lot 96 / 97
FARBER, MARGARET M., b. 1931, d. 2001, Section OLD, Lot 96 / 97
FARR, BERTHA C., b. 1885, d. 1944, Section OLD, Lot 92
FARR, HARRY W., b. 1883, d. 1968, Section OLD, Lot 92
FARRELL, SHAWN P., b. 1912, d. 1988, Section OLD, Lot 119 / 120
FASSETT, CHARLOTTE E., b. 1912, d. 1988, Section OLD, Lot 79
FASSETT, DONOVAN, b. 1907, d. 1995, Section OLD, Lot 79
FASSETT, HATTIE, b. 1863, d. 1929, Section OLD, Lot 79
FASSETT, HERBERT S., b. 1883, d. 1968, Section OLD, Lot 79
FASSETT, JOSEPH E., b. 1890, d. 1950, Section OLD, Lot 79
FASSETT, THOMAS, b. 1853, d. 1929, Section OLD, Lot 79
FILER, VIOLA JEAN, b. 1926, d. 2002, Section NORTH, Lot 74 / 75
FINDLEY, FLOYD F., b. 1921, d. 1937, Section OLD, Lot 90
FISCUS, JUNE ROSE CAMPBELL, b. 1936, d. 1988, Section SOUTH, Lot 62
FISCUS, LEROY RAY, b. 1929, d. 1988, Section SOUTH, Lot 61, VET
FLEMING, HOWLAND G., b. 1903, d. 1994, Section NORTH, Lot 41
FLEMING, JOHN ANTHONY, b. 1916, d. 1978, Section NORTH, Lot 27, VET
FLEMING, WILMA M., b. 1902, d. 1991, Section NORTH, Lot 41
FLUKE, ELI ALYN H., b. 2003, d. 2003, Section BABYLAND, Lot 13
FOLEY, DANIEL LEE, b. 1981, d. 1981, Section NORTH, Lot 75
FORREST, COLTON, b. 1987, d. 1989, Section SOUTH, Lot 155
FORSETH, HELEN E. MC CLEAN, b. 1904, d. 1973, Section NORTH, Lot 61
FORSETH, OSCAR, b. 1897, d. 1971, Section OLD, Lot 34 / 35
FOWLER, MAGGIE, b. 1874, d. 1964, Section OLD, Lot 69
FOWLER, WILLIAM, b. 1865, d. 1938, Section OLD, Lot 69
FOX-HOWELL, SKYLER DREW, b. 1988, d. 1988, Section BABYLAND, Lot 9
FOX, PAUL GARLAND, b. 1932, d. 2004, Section SOUTH, Lot 98
FOX, TYLA MARIE, b. 1973, d. 1980, Section SOUTH, Lot 26
FRANCIS, JAMES D., b. 1946, d. 2000, Section NORTH, Lot 129
FRASIER, AUDREY, b. 1946, d. 2000, Section SOUTH, Lot 46
FRASIER, CELIA J., b. 1861, d. 1939, Section OLD, Lot 113
FRASIER, CHARLES A., b. 1867, d. 1939, Section OLD, Lot 113
FRASIER, EDNA M., b. 1879, d. 1940, Section OLD, Lot 113
FRASIER, GEORGE L., b. 1879, d. 1950, Section OLD, Lot 113
FRASIER, GLENN C., b. 1905, d. 1987, Section OLD, Lot 130
FRASIER, HAZEL M., b. 1906, d. 1983, Section NORTH, Lot 77
FRASIER, HELEN L., b. 1909, d. 1961, Section OLD, Lot 130
FRASIER, JAMES A., b. 1868, d. 1891, Section OLD, Lot 113
FRASIER, JOHN H., b. 1841, d. 1922, Section OLD, Lot 113
FRASIER, KATHLEEN, b. 1911, d. 1990, Section OLD, Lot 131 / 132
FRASIER, LOUIS A., b. 1892, d. 1973, Section NORTH, Lot 77, VET
FRASIER, LOUISE, b. 1901, d. 1988, Section NORTH, Lot 82
FRASIER, MARY E., b. 1899, d. 1984, Section OLD, Lot 18
FRASIER, MILDRED "MIDGE", b. 1921, d. 2011, Section NORTH, Lot 77 / 78
FRASIER, RAY A., b. 1895, d. 1963, Section NORTH, Lot 82, VET
FRASIER, RICHARD ALLEN, b. 1965, d. 1983, Section SOUTH, Lot 47
FRASIER, SON & DAUGHTER, b. 1925, d. 1925, Section OLD, Lot 18
FRASIER, STEWART DEAN, b. 1934, d. 1989, Section OLD, Lot 18
FRASIER, STEWART J., b. 1898, d. 1965, Section OLD, Lot 18
FREEMAN, INGA L., b. 1899, d. 1946, Section OLD, Lot 119
FREERKS, JAMES T., b. 1957, d. 1962, Section NORTH, Lot 28
FREY, MARJORIE GARTON, b. 1921, d. 1998, Section NORTH, Lot 71 / 72
FULTZ, ROCHELLE M., b. 1972, d. 1976, Section NORTH, Lot 57
FUQUA, FLORA M., b. 1912, d. 1974, Section NORTH, Lot 11
GABRIEL, GARY RICHARD, b. 1939, d. 1999, Section NORTH, Lot 53 / 54
GALLAGHER, EDGAR T., b. 1874, d. 1954, Section OLD, Lot 127
GALLAGHER, SARAH J., b. 1882, d. 1949, Section OLD, Lot 127
GALLOWAY, CLARENCE, b. 1909, d. 1984, Section OLD, Lot 32 / 33
GALLOWAY, LAURA E., b. 1910, d. 2006, Section OLD, Lot 32 / 33
GAY, CLARENCE, b. 1874, d. 1942, Section OLD, Lot 110
GEORGE, RAY W., b. 1930, d. 2006, Section NORTH, Lot 93
GERBER, EARL F., b. 1902, d. 1989, Section NORTH, Lot 47, VET
GERBER, EDITH Z., b. 1898, d. 1979, Section NORTH, Lot 47
GIDDINGS, GEORGE L., b. 1878, d. 1945, Section OLD, Lot 128
GILBERT, JANE, b. 1918, d. 2005, Section NORTH, Lot 80
GIPE, JAMES, b. 1920, d. 1997, Section OLD, Lot 85
GIPE, NEOMI A., b. 1922, d. 1993, Section OLD
GLENN, WILLIAM T., b. 1918, d. 1980, Section OLD, Lot 93, VET
GOBLE, GORDON "MICKEY", b. 1924, d. 2008, Section OLD, Lot 116 / 117, VET
GOBLE, HELEN, b. 1926, d. 1980, Section OLD, Lot 116 / 117
GOBLE, LUTHER B., b. 1868, d. 1958, Section OLD, Lot 117
GOBLE, MINNIE N., b. 1878, d. 1948, Section OLD, Lot 117
GOFF, DONALD VERN, b. 1932, d. 1991, Section NORTH, Lot 72 / 73
GOFF, FLORENCE M., b. 1923, d. 2013, Section SOUTH, Lot 56
GOFF, HAROLD JAMES, b. 1981, d. 1981, Section BABYLAND, Lot 6
GOFF, JOSHUA RYAN, b. 1983, d. 1984, Section BABYLAND, Lot 7
GOFF, ROWLAND M. "ROLLIE", b. 1920, d. 1983, Section SOUTH, Lot 55, VET
GORDON, EDITH, b. 1918, d. 1994, Section OLD, Lot 111 / 112
GRAHAM, DOROTHY L., b. 1910, d. 1992, Section SOUTH, Lot 82
GRAHAM, NEWEL G., b. 1908, d. 1984, Section SOUTH, Lot 81
GRANT-CARLONSON, GENE R., b. 1921, d. 1985, Section SOUTH, Lot 89
GRANT-CARLONSON, VIRGINIA M., b. 1926, d. 2005, Section SOUTH, Lot 90
GRANT, BRUCE, b. 1954, d. 1968, Section NORTH, Lot 98
GRANTHAM, CORA REID, b. 1869, d. 1961, Section OLD, Lot 9
GRANTHAM, EMILIE, b. 1884, d. 1966, Section OLD, Lot 125
GRANTHAM, GEORGE E., b. 1898, d. 1960, Section OLD, Lot 39
GRANTHAM, GLEN, b. 1903, d. 1972, Section OLD, Lot 68
GRANTHAM, HARVEY G., b. 1896, d. 1957, Section OLD, Lot 82
GRANTHAM, HELEN K., b. 1897, d. 2002, Section OLD, Lot 39
GRANTHAM, IRA E., b. 1859, d. 1936, Section OLD, Lot 82
GRANTHAM, LLOYD E., b. 1891, d. 1987, Section OLD, Lot 9
GRANTHAM, MAX V., b. 1889, d. 1970, Section OLD, Lot 68
GRANTHAM, RALPH B., b. 1885, d. 1949, Section OLD, Lot 125
GRANTHAM, SARAH I., b. 1860, d. 1939, Section OLD, Lot 82
GRANTHAM, WILLIAM A., b. 1887, d. 1967, Section OLD, Lot 82, VET
GRANTHAM, WILLIAM G., b. 1927, d. 1943, Section OLD, Lot 82
GRANTHAM, ZOE MARIE, b. 1896, d. 1981, Section OLD, Lot 82
GRAY, ALICE STEVENSON, b. 1845, d. 1926, Section OLD, Lot 83
GRAY, CALVIN THOMAS, b. 1898, d. 1966, Section NORTH, Lot 91, VET
GRAY, GARY LEE, b. 1932, d. 1966, Section NORTH, Lot 91, VET
GRAY, JAMES D., b. 1852, d. 1927, Section OLD, Lot 83
GRAY, SARAH C., b. 1914, d. 1999, Section NORTH, Lot 91
GRAY, WILLIAM J., b. 1849, d. 1938, Section OLD, Lot 83
GREEN, CHARLES, b. 1888, d. 1919, Section OLD, Lot 51
GREEN, CHARLES, b. 1855, d. 1936, Section OLD, Lot 102
GREEN, CHARLES H., b. 1894, d. 1915, Section OLD, Lot 102
GREEN, GARY, b. 1967, d. 1993, Section OLD, Lot 81
GREEN, JENNIE, b. 1870, d. 1959, Section OLD, Lot 102
GREENING, MAMIE I BALL, b. 1900, d. 1939, Section OLD, Lot 74
GRIFFITH, ALYCE, b. 1921, d. 2013, Section SOUTH, Lot 208
GRIFFITH, ARTHUR, b. 1920, d. 2010, Section SOUTH, Lot 207
GRIFFITH, CLEO H., b. 1917, d. 1992, Section OLD, Lot 132 / 133
GRIFFITH, JOHN HENRY, b. 1917, d. 2007, Section OLD, Lot 132 / 133
GRIFFITH, RAGNA NIMLOS, b. 1895, d. 1968, Section NORTH, Lot 97
GRIFFITH, WARREN A., b. 1890, d. 1976, Section NORTH, Lot 97
GROSS, LOUISE S., b. 1913, d. 2008, Section OLD, Lot 75 / 76
GROSS, W.H. BILL, b. 1919, d. 2000, Section OLD, Lot 75 / 76, VET
GROVE, INA MAE, b. 1924, d. 2009, Section NORTH, Lot 94
GROVE, JOHN H., b. 1869, d. 1967, Section OLD, Lot 131
GROVE, MARGARET M., b. 1896, d. 1960, Section OLD, Lot 131
GROVE, ROSS J., b. 1893, d. 1967, Section OLD, Lot 131
GUYER, LAUREL C., b. 1970, d. 1988, Section SOUTH, Lot 23
HACKER, ROGER W., b. 1946, d. 1981, Section OLD, Lot 13 / 14
HADDICAN, NORMA RUTH, b. 1923, d. 1985, Section NORTH, Lot 20
HADLOCK, JAMES E., b. 1957, d. 1997, Section SOUTH, Lot 102
HAGEDORN, ALLEN L., b. 1925, d. 2002, Section OLD, Lot 110 / 111, VET
HAGEDORN, EMMA R., b. 1898, d. 1983, Section OLD, Lot 106
HAGEDORN, EUNICE E., b. 1930, d. 1992, Section SOUTH, Lot 36
HAGEDORN, LLOYD L., b. 1922, d. 1982, Section SOUTH, Lot 35, VET
HAGEDORN, LOUIS, b. 1891, d. 1953, Section OLD, Lot 106
HAGEDORN, META, b. 1848, d. 1935, Section OLD, Lot 106
HAGEDORN, RICHARD LYLE, b. 1943, d. 1943, Section OLD, Lot 106
HALL, CINDY LEE, b. 1957, d. 1958, Section OLD, Lot 139
HALL, FRANK H., b. 1909, d. 1976, Section OLD, Lot 139
HALL, GRACE R., b. 1932, d. 1992, Section OLD, Lot 139
HAM, FLOYD, b. 1929, d. 2000, Section OLD, Lot 19
HAMILTON, EMMONS, b. 1841, d. 1919, Section OLD, Lot 4
HAMILTON, JAMES B., b. 1874, d. 1955, Section OLD, Lot 4
HAMILTON, SUSAN B., b. 1842, d. 1919, Section OLD, Lot 4
HANSEN, CENA JOY PIERETT, b. 1958, d. 1995, Section NORTH, Lot 73 / 74
HANSEN, DONNA B., b. 1944, d. 1997, Section NORTH, Lot 61
HANSON, REBECCA H., b. 1842, Section OLD, Lot 26
HANSON, SAMUEL, b. 1835, d. 1907, Section OLD, Lot 26, VET
HARKLEROAD, DAVID M., b. 1960, d. 1979, Section NORTH, Lot 21
HARKLEROAD, LLOYD ARTHUR JR., b. 1939, d. 1997, Section NORTH, Lot 30
HARMON, ARNOLD, b. 1941, d. 2012, Section NORTH, Lot 90 / 91
HARMON, BRENDA, b. 1968, d. 1968, Section NORTH, Lot 91
HARMON, KATHLEEN, b. 1944, d. 2012, Section NORTH, Lot 90 / 91
HARMON, TRACY DEAN, b. 1966, d. 1966, Section NORTH, Lot 91
HARPER, CHARLES H., b. 1891, d. 1963, Section NORTH, Lot 53
HARPER, MARY L., b. 1907, d. 1982, Section NORTH, Lot 53
HARRIS, LEOTTA H., b. 1911, d. 1981, Section NORTH, Lot 68
HARRIS, WENDELL W., b. 1912, d. 1982, Section NORTH, Lot 68
HARTMAN, SHIRLEY MAE HAGEDORN, b. 1948, d. 2004, Section NORTH, Lot 64 / 65
HARVEY, JAMES MOIR, b. 1867, d. 1951, Section OLD, Lot 105
HARVEY, VIOLA MAY, b. 1870, d. 1965, Section OLD, Lot 105
HAUG, WHITTNEY, b. 2011, d. 2011, Section BABYLAND, Lot 31
HAUN, SANDRA E., b. 1934, d. 1996, Section OLD, Lot 118 / 119
HAWKINS, ALICE, b. 1908, d. 1987, Section OLD, Lot 119 / 120
HAWKINS, CHARLES, b. 1909, d. 1987, Section OLD, Lot 119 / 120
HAXBY, KARON A., b. 1947, d. 1979, Section NORTH, Lot 9
HAZEN, AVIS, b. 1937, d. 2003, Section OLD, Lot 29 / 30
HAZEN, BABY, b. 1907, d. 1907, Section OLD, Lot 5
HAZEN, BARBARA G., b. 1933, d. 1965, Section NORTH, Lot 79
HAZEN, CARRIE ELSIE, b. 1895, d. 2004, Section OLD, Lot 69
HAZEN, CHARLES R., b. 1932, d. 1936, Section OLD, Lot 100
HAZEN, CLARK J., b. 1966, d. 1988, Section NORTH, Lot 13 / 14
HAZEN, DALE R., b. 1928, d. 1990, Section SOUTH, Lot 149, VET
HAZEN, DELBERT C., b. 1917, d. 1943, Section OLD, Lot 100
HAZEN, DELBERT E., b. 1897, d. 1997, Section NORTH, Lot 18
HAZEN, DONALD J., b. 1956, d. 2000, Section OLD, Lot 8
HAZEN, EDWARD DWIGHT, b. 1920, d. 1993, Section NORTH, Lot 17 / 18
HAZEN, ENOCH, b. 1854, d. 1931, Section OLD, Lot 5
HAZEN, HARRY H., b. 1885, d. 1964, Section OLD, Lot 10
HAZEN, HARVEY, b. 1917, d. 1993, Section OLD, Lot 69 / 70, VET
HAZEN, HELEN, b. 1921, d. 2014, Section OLD, Lot 69 / 70
HAZEN, HOMER L., b. 1888, d. 1968, Section OLD, Lot 69
HAZEN, IDA K., b. 1892, d. 1974, Section OLD, Lot 10
HAZEN, JANE, b. 1945, d. 1978, Section NORTH, Lot 14
HAZEN, LENA, b. 1864, d. 1890, Section OLD, Lot 5
HAZEN, LENA B. MORRIS, b. 1864, d. 1890, Section OLD, Lot 5
HAZEN, LOIS ANN SMITH LOYD, b. 1925, d. 2009, Section NORTH, Lot 24
HAZEN, MARIE G., b. 1899, d. 1977, Section NORTH, Lot 18
HAZEN, MAX LEE, b. 1916, d. 1986, Section OLD, Lot 9 / 10
HAZEN, RALPH O., b. 1919, d. 1986, Section SOUTH, Lot 121, VET
HAZEN, RICHARD GAIL SR., b. 1931, d. 1994, Section NORTH, Lot 79
HAZEN, STEWART J., b. 1927, d. 2013, Section OLD, Lot 29 / 30, VET
HAZEN, WAYNE LEE, b. 1923, d. 2007, Section NORTH, Lot 24, VET
HAZEN, WILLIS TOM, b. 1923, d. 1960, Section OLD, Lot 100, VET
HEDLUND, JOHN, b. 1894, d. 1979, Section OLD, Lot 60, VET
HEDLUND, OLGA, b. 1892, d. 1983, Section OLD, Lot 60
HEIDLOFF, EUGENE M., b. 1926, d. 2008, Section OLD, Lot 4 / 5
HEIDLOFF, MAXINE D., b. 1927, d. 2009, Section OLD, Lot 4 / 5
HELSER, NELLIE L., b. 1904, d. 1990, Section SOTUTH, Lot 66
HELSER, THEODORE R., b. 1902, d. 1993, Section SOUTH, Lot 65
HENDERSON, MARGARET, b. 1907, d. 2006, Section OLD, Lot 70 / 71
HENDRICKSON, CHARLES L., b. 1911, d. 1986, Section OLD, Lot 80 / 81
HENDRICKSON, JUANITA M., b. 1919, d. 2005, Section OLD, Lot 80 / 81
HENYAN, GEORGE M., b. 1900, d. 1969, Section NORTH, Lot 30
HENYAN, MILDRED M., b. 1900, d. 1992, Section NORTH, Lot 30
HEYDE, EDWARD, b. 1911, d. 2004, Section NORTH, Lot 28 / 29, VET
HEYDE, ELIZABETH, b. 1914, d. 2001, Section NORTH, Lot 28 / 29
HIATT, ELSIE A., b. 1895, d. 1970, Section NORTH, Lot 96
HIATT, LEONARD H., b. 1898, d. 1970, Section NORTH, Lot 96
HIGDON, CECILE D., b. 1898, d. 1976, Section OLD, Lot 102
HIGH, DONALD W., b. 1938, d. 1977, Section OLD, Lot 120 / 121
HIGH, RAYMOND GARY, b. 1940, d. 1992, Section OLD, Lot 101 / 102
HIGH, VICKI, b. 1943, d. 2011, Section OLD, Lot 101 / 102
HINTON, LELA GRANTHAM, b. 1894, d. 1969, Section OLD, Lot 9
HODGE, ISAAC N., b. 1844, d. 1912, Section OLD, Lot 14
HOLCOMB, CARRIE M., b. 1903, d. 1996, Section OLD, Lot 27 / 28
HOLCOMB, PAUL R., b. 1915, d. 1996, Section OLD, Lot 27 / 28
HOLCOMBE, CLARA, b. 1892, d. 1987, Section OLD, Lot 45
HOLCOMBE, DONALD L., b. 1923, d. 1952, Section OLD, Lot 45
HOLCOMBE, FLEETUS, b. 1854, d. 1891, Section OLD, Lot 56
HOLCOMBE, GEORGE L., b. 1921, d. 1922, Section OLD, Lot 45
HOLCOMBE, JOEL W., b. 1883, d. 1943, Section OLD, Lot 45
HOLCOMBE, JOHN M., b. 1876, d. 1891, Section OLD, Lot 56
HOLCOMBE, MARGARET, b. 1854, d. 1922, Section OLD, Lot 56
HOLCOMBE, NANCY J., b. 1854, d. 1889, Section OLD, Lot 45
HOLCOMBE, SARAH , b. 1879, d. 1891, Section OLD, Lot 56
HOLCOMBE, VERNER D., b. 1913, d. 1972, Section OLD, Lot 45, VET
HOLLING, WILLIAM, b. 1943, d. 2007, Section SOUTH, Lot 41
HOLLINGSHEAD, JAMES, b. 1933, d. 2011, Section NORTH, Lot 40 / 41
HOOPER, CHARLANA, b. 1888, d. 1940, Section OLD, Lot 91
HOOPER, CHARLES W., b. 1903, d. 1910, Section OLD, Lot 114
HOOPER, CORA ESTHER, b. 1873, d. 1956, Section OLD, Lot 114
HOOPER, FRANK W., b. 1911, d. 1993, Section NORTH, Lot 88 / 89
HOOPER, HARRY, b. 1887, d. 1954, Section OLD, Lot 91
HOOPER, JOHNSON, b. 1861, d. 1939, Section OLD, Lot 114
HOOPER, LESTER E., b. 1898, d. 1943, Section OLD, Lot 114
HOOPER, MARY, b. 1858, d. 1928, Section OLD, Lot 80
HOOPER, OTTO J., b. 1896, d. 1987, Section OLD, Lot 114
HOOPER, RHODA, b. 1923, d. 2013, Section NORTH, Lot 88 / 89
HOOPER, VIDA N., b. 1901, d. 1978, Section OLD, Lot 114
HOOPER, WILLIAM , b. 1853, d. 1928, Section OLD, Lot 80
HOPKIN, BEVERLY, b. 1952, d. 1999, Section OLD, Lot 135 / 136
HORAND, LOTTIE, b. 1909, d. 1974, Section OLD, Lot 125
HORAND, LUDWIG, b. 1898, d. 1976, Section OLD, Lot 125
HOUSE, ELSIE, b. 1892, d. 1958, Section NORTH, Lot 2
HOWELL, AMANDA MAE, b. 1893, d. 1984, Section NORTH, Lot 2
HOWELL, CHARLES EDWARD, b. 1918, d. 2003, Section NORTH, Lot 2, VET
HOWELL, CHARLES ELMER, b. 1886, d. 1978, Section NORTH, Lot 2
HUBBARD, BEVERLY F. GRANT, b. 1936, d. 2007, Section NORTH, Lot 14
HUBBARD, RALPH A., b. 1935, d. 1994, Section NORTH, Lot 14
HUFFMAN, FLORENCE A., b. 1905, d. 1998, Section NORTH, Lot 88
HUFFMAN, FRANK C., b. 1904, d. 1935, Section OLD, Lot 72
HUFFMAN, FRED H., b. 1903, d. 1988, Section NORTH, Lot 88
HUFFMAN, JOHN J., b. 1898, d. 1923, Section OLD, Lot 72
HUFFMAN, LILLIE J., b. 1880, d. 1948, Section OLD, Lot 72
HUFFMAN, SYLVESTER J., b. 1866, d. 1952, Section OLD, Lot 72
HUNT, ALVEN, b. 1927, d. 2012, Section SOUTH, Lot 119
HUNT, LUCILE, b. 1931, d. 2011, Section SOUTH, Lot 120
HUSTARD, IRENE PITTARD, b. 1909, d. 1986, Section NORTH, Lot 19 / 20
IDLER, ALBERTA M., b. 1917, d. 1995, Section NORTH, Lot 54
IDLER, CHARLES E., b. 1917, d. 1968, Section NORTH, Lot 54
INGERSOLL, DANIEL, b. 1937, d. 1996, Section SOUTH, Lot 212
INGERSOLL, JOHN, b. 1963, d. 2009, Section SOUTH, Lot 212
IRWIN, LOTTIE, b. 1900, d. 1965, Section NORTH, Lot 1
IRWIN, WILLIAM MARTIN, b. 1939, d. 1978, Section NORTH, Lot 3, VET
IVERSON, HANS , b. 1877, d. 1922, Section OLD, Lot 75
IVERSON, MILDRED I., b. 1921, d. 1996, Section OLD, Lot 26
IVERSON, NICHOLAS I., b. 1910, d. 1986, Section OLD, Lot 26
IVERSON, SOPHIE J., b. 1889, d. 1987, Section OLD, Lot 75
JARVIS, JAMES, b. 1851, d. 1935, Section OLD, Lot 31
JARVIS, JAMES JR., b. 1884, d. 1924, Section OLD, Lot 31
JARVIS, MARGARET, b. 1854, d. 1940, Section OLD, Lot 31
JARVIS, MARGRETHA, b. 1900, d. 1991, Section OLD, Lot 31
JARVIS, SAMUEL, b. 1892, d. 1960, Section OLD, Lot 31, VET
JENSEN, ADELINE E., b. 1894, d. 1961, Section OLD, Lot 94
JENSEN, BABY, b. 1934, d. 1934, Section OLD, Lot 28
JENSEN, CLOE H., b. 1894, d. 1990, Section OLD, Lot 28
JENSEN, ELIZABETH JEAN, b. 1918, d. 2007, Section OLD, Lot 28
JENSEN, EMANUEL, b. 1854, d. 1925, Section OLD, Lot 28
JENSEN, EMMONS C., b. 1895, d. 1972, Section OLD, Lot 94
JENSEN, GWENDOLYN, b. 1923, d. 2012, Section NORTH, Lot 10
JENSEN, HERBERT H., b. 1924, d. 2000, Section OLD, Lot 28
JENSEN, JIMMY, b. 1949, d. 1949, Section OLD, Lot 28
JENSEN, JOHN MORTON, b. 1917, d. 1982, Section OLD, Lot 28
JENSEN, JOHN WILLIAM SR., b. 1942, d. 1942, Section OLD, Lot 28
JENSEN, LESTER H., b. 1920, d. 1983, Section OLD, Lot 107, VET
JENSEN, REUBEN M., b. 1928, d. 2001, Section NORTH, Lot 68 / 69
JENSEN, STANLEY, b. 1894, d. 1896, Section OLD, Lot 28
JENSEN, WILLIAM E., b. 1922, d. 2008, Section NORTH, Lot 10, VET
JENSEN, WILLIAM M., b. 1890, d. 1978, Section OLD, Lot 28
JENSEN, YVONNE ANN, b. 1938, d. 1999, Section SOUTH, Lot 136
JOHNSON, CARL PETER, b. 1853, d. 1908, Section OLD, Lot 21
JOHNSON, COLLEEN, b. 1933, d. 1990, Section OLD, Lot 90 / 91
JOHNSON, EDGAR, b. 1912, d. 2002, Section NORTH, Lot 98
JOHNSON, ERNEST P., b. 1897, d. 1961, Section NORTH, Lot 89
JOHNSON, ESTER MARIE, b. 1918, d. 2008, Section NORTH, Lot 98
JOHNSON, KENNETH A., b. 1957, d. 1990, Section OLD, Lot 54 / 55
JOHNSON, MARY M., b. 1903, d. 1997, Section NORTH, Lot 89
JOHNSON, ROSA G., b. 1905, d. 1984, Section NORTH, Lot 86
JOHNSON, TRISHA L., b. 1979, d. 1994, Section SOUTH, Lot 99
JONES, DANIEL M., b. 1859, d. 1925, Section OLD, Lot 1
JONES, ELISA A., b. 1864, d. 1948, Section OLD, Lot 1
JONES, JESSIE B, b. 1883, d. 1970, Section OLD, Lot 1
JONES, ROBERT M., b. 1907, d. 1975, Section OLD, Lot 1 / 2
JONES, ROSS G., b. 1892, d. 1975, Section OLD, Lot 1, VET
JONES, VIRGIE, b. 1896, d. 1959, Section OLD, Lot 1, VET
JONES, WALTER, b. 1887, d. 1975, Section OLD, Lot 1
JORDAN, BENJAMIN F., b. 1945, d. 1989, Section SOUTH, Lot 44
KALLGREN, ALMA L., b. 1868, d. 1954, Section OLD, Lot 47
KALLGREN, ARTHUR EDWIN, b. 1896, d. 1977, Section NORTH, Lot 92, VET
KALLGREN, AXEL, b. 1842, d. 1927, Section OLD, Lot 47
KALLGREN, CARL A., b. 1893, d. 1985, Section OLD, Lot 99
KALLGREN, HERMAN H., b. 1891, d. 1917, Section OLD, Lot 47
KALLGREN, MILDRED, b. 1913, d. 1992, Section NORTH, Lot 92
KALLGREN, PHILIP A., b. 1899, d. 1987, Section OLD, Lot 99, VET
KALLGREN, STELLA A., b. 1914, d. 1986, Section OLD, Lot 99
KALLGREN, THEODORE, b. 1906, d. 1993, Section OLD, Lot 99
KALLGREN, VICTOR E., b. 1910, d. 1938, Section OLD, Lot 99
KARLSON, AUGUST "TED", b. 1911, d. 2001, Section NORTH, Lot 104
KARLSON, ELLA F., b. 1913, d. 2003, Section NORTH, Lot 105
KEITH, CHARLES A., b. 1858, d. 1917, Section OLD, Lot 39
KEITH, GEORGE GAYLORD, b. 1895, d. 1982, Section OLD, Lot 53
KEITH, GRACE A., b. 1900, d. 1982, Section OLD, Lot 53
KEITH, HORTENSE J., b. 1858, d. 1955, Section OLD, Lot 39
KENNARD, DORIS L., b. 1914, d. 1975, Section NORTH, Lot 13
KENNARD, ORVILLE, b. 1914, d. 2006, Section NORTH, Lot 13
KETCHUM, HOWARD S., b. 1890, d. 1979, Section OLD, Lot 125
KETCHUM, VEVA A., b. 1894, d. 1970, Section OLD, Lot 125
KILLIAN, BILLIE, b. 1934, d. 1993, Section OLD, Lot 104
KIRK, MARTHA C., b. 1930, d. 1996, Section SOUTH, Lot 161
KIRK, TIMOTHY A JR., b. 1979, d. 1980, Section BABYLAND, Lot 4
KIRKPATRICK, ALEXANDER, b. 1838, d. 1910, Section OLD, Lot 36, VET
KIRKPATRICK, E.M., b. 1838, d. 1914, Section OLD, Lot 36
KIRKPATRICK, J.A., b. 1856, d. 1912, Section OLD, Lot 22
KLEIDOSTY, ERMA M., b. 1915, d. 2003, Section NORTH, Lot 17
KLEIDOSTY, LORENZ, b. 1902, d. 1975, Section NORTH, Lot 17
KNUTSON, JULIA, b. 1840, d. 1931, Section OLD, Lot 89
KNUTSON, KNUT S., b. 1848, d. 1936, Section OLD, Lot 89
KNUTSON, MICHAEL S., b. 1864, d. 1941, Section OLD, Lot 89
KOOPMAN, HENRY, b. 1920, d. 1992, Section NORTH, Lot 032 / 33, VET
KOPKIE, ALMA A., b. 1916, d. 1998, Section OLD, Lot 117 / 118
KOPKIE, AUGUSTA E., b. 1888, d. 1961, Section OLD, Lot 118
KOPKIE, EMANUEL M., b. 1886, d. 1962, Section OLD, Lot 118
KOPKIE, HAROLD D., b. 1942, d. 2012, Section OLD, Lot 117 / /118
KOPKIE, HARRY W., b. 1908, d. 1974, Section OLD, Lot 117 / 118
KOPKIE, HARVEY JR., b. 1951, d. 1951, Section OLD, Lot 111
KOPLIN, LESTER E., b. 1898, d. 1973, Section OLD, Lot 72 / 73
KOPLIN, LILLIE J., b. 1901, d. 1979, Section OLD, Lot 72 / 73
KUJAVA, CHRISTOPHER, b. 1971, d. 1989, Section OLD, Lot 102 / 103
KUJAVA, NORMA DELL, b. 1932, d. 1998, Section OLD, Lot 103
KUMPULA, ALEXANDER, b. 1867, d. 1921, Section OLD, Lot 75
KUMPULA, DELLA M., b. 1903, d. 1998, Section NORTH, Lot 66
KUMPULA, DONALD, b. 1935, d. 1921, Section OLD, Lot 75, VET
KUMPULA, ELI, b. 1896, d. 1984, Section NORTH, Lot 66, VET
KUMPULA, RAYMOND E. "BUD", b. 1930, d. 2009, Section OLD, Lot 75, VET
KUMPULA, SUSANNA, b. 1861, d. 1955, Section OLD, Lot 75
LAGASSE, DOROTHY, b. 1904, d. 1992, Section SOUTH, Lot 52
LAGASSE, HUBERT H., b. 1930, d. 1987, Section SOUTH, Lot 53
LAGASSE, OSCAR F., b. 1900, d. 1981, Section SOUTH, Lot 51, VET
LALLEY, MICHAEL L., b. 1949, d. 1981, Section OLD, Lot 15 / 16, VET
LAMBERT, JOSHUA JAMES, b. 1972, d. 1977, Section NORTH, Lot 8
LANDIS, BETTY, b. 1928, d. 2014, Section SOUTH, Lot 238
LARSEN, AVERILL M., b. 1912, d. 1998, Section NORTH, Lot 80
LARSEN, JOHN , b. 1907, d. 1992, Section NORTH, Lot 80
LAUGHLIN, BETTE-SUE CARTER, b. 1954, d. 2009, Section OLD, Lot 122
LAUGHLIN, CHRISTIAN, b. 1978, d. 1978, Section OLD, Lot 122
LAWRENCE, M. ERMINA, b. 1872, d. 1874, Section OLD, Lot 42
LESTER, HOWARD LEON, b. 1924, d. 2001, Section SOUTH, Lot 71, VET
LOCK, GEORGE, b. 1939, d. 2010, Section OLD, Lot 70
LOCK, OLIVE T., b. 1913, d. 1982, Section OLD, Lot 70
LOWE, ETHEL E., b. 1886, d. 1939, Section OLD, Lot 37
LOWE, ISABELLA, b. 1850, d. 1934, Section OLD, Lot 23
LOWE, R.S., b. 1883, d. 1939, Section OLD, Lot 23
LOWE, ROBERT, b. 1847, d. 1915, Section OLD, Lot 23, VET
LOWE, SHERMAN, b. 1889, d. 1905, Section OLD, Lot 23
LOWE, SHERMAN G., b. 1907, d. 1907, Section OLD, Lot 37
LOWE, THOMAS G., b. 1874, d. 1969, Section OLD, Lot 37
LOWERY, MARGERY FARR, b. 1913, d. 1940, Section OLD, Lot 92
LUNDMARK, HELEN B., b. 1916, d. 1999, Section SOUTH, Lot 43
LUNDMARK, LINUS E. "BEANO", b. 1913, d. 1982, Section SOUTH, Lot 44
LUTJE, ARTHUR "ART" CLARENCE, b. 1911, d. 2008, Section OLD, Lot 66 / 67
LUTJE, BABY, Section OLD, Lot 67
LUTJE, CHARLES L., b. 1932, d. 1983, Section SOUTH, Lot 37, VET
LUTJE, ELMER J., b. 1908, d. 1971, Section OLD, Lot 97
LUTJE, FREDERICK, b. 1930, d. 1942, Section OLD, Lot 97
LUTJE, FRITZ H., b. 1878, d. 1954, Section OLD, Lot 124
LUTJE, HENRY FRITZ, b. 1902, d. 1980, Section OLD, Lot 94
LUTJE, ISABELLE, b. 1906, d. 1989, Section OLD, Lot 97
LUTJE, JULIA E., b. 1881, d. 1963, Section OLD, Lot 124
LUTJE, LENA, b. 1901, d. 1939, Section OLD, Lot 94
LUTJE, NINA M., b. 1916, d. 1980, Section OLD, Lot 94
LUTJE, WALTER M., b. 1906, d. 1926, Section OLD, Lot 67
LUTJE, WILLIAM F., b. 1898, d. 1937, Section OLD, Lot 67
LYNCH, BERTHA E., b. 1927, d. 2015, Section OLD, Lot 60
LYNCH, IDA MAE, b. 1924, d. 1996, Section OLD, Lot 132
LYNCH, JOHN M., b. 1923, d. 1980, Section OLD, Lot 60
LYNCH, WILLIAM "BILL", b. 1925, d. 2011, Section OLD, Lot 132
LYNCH, WILLIAM DALE, b. 1954, d. 1954, Section OLD, Lot 132
LYON, GEORGE, b. 1856, d. 1886, Section OLD, Lot 32
LYON, JUDAH, b. 1825, d. 1894, Section OLD, Lot 32
LYON, LAURINDA, b. 1829, d. 1890, Section OLD, Lot 32
MAPLE, CARVIL E., b. 1905, d. 1964, Section NORTH, Lot 70
MAPLE, MARIE L., b. 1910, d. 1995, Section NORTH, Lot 70
MARCUSON, AGNES B., b. 1904, d. 1990, Section OLD, Lot 29
MARCUSON, WILNER F., b. 1905, d. 1993, Section OLD, Lot 29
MARSH, MALCOM L., b. 1927, d. 1983, Section OLD, Lot 50 / 51, VET
MARSH, MICHAEL, b. 1954, d. 1991, Section OLD, Lot 50 / 51
MARSH, RUSSELL JAMES, b. 1897, d. 1978, Section OLD, Lot 130, VET
MARSH, THELMA RUTH, b. 1903, d. 1995, Section OLD, Lot 130
MARSHALL, ROCKY D.P., b. 1900, d. 1993, Section SOUTH, Lot 156
MARTEENY, LINDA, b. 1971, d. 1972, Section OLD, Lot 92
MARTEENY, MARY L., b. 1910, d. 2003, Section OLD, Lot 92
MARTEENY, WILLIAM H., b. 1911, d. 1982, Section OLD, Lot 92
MAYER, ROBERT JR, Section NORTH, Lot 1
MC CABE, EDITH LILLIAN "SALLY", b. 1937, d. 1981, Section SOUTH, Lot 64
MC CARTNEY, DOROTHY "DOTTIE", b. 1937, d. 2007, Section NORTH, Lot 85 /86
MC CARTNEY, VERLAND "VERN", b. 1935, d. 2010, Section NORTH, Lot 85 / 86
MC CARTY, MAX LEROY, b. 1933, d. 1988, Section SOUTH, Lot 10, VET
MC CLELLAN, AMANDA L., b. 1904, d. 1907, Section OLD, Lot 48
MC CLELLAN, ANNA L., b. 1913, d. 1916, Section OLD, Lot 48
MC CLELLAN, CHRISTOPHER JAMES, b. 1985, d. 1985, Section OLD, Lot 138
MC CLELLAN, DUSTIN MICHAEL, b. 1989, d. 1989, Section OLD, Lot 138
MC CLELLAN, JAY, b. 1870, d. 1945, Section OLD, Lot 48
MC CLELLAN, LOUISE, b. 1881, d. 1962, Section OLD, Lot 48
MC CLELLAN, MARTHA J., b. 1940, d. 2004, Section NORTH, Lot 99
MC CLELLAN, MINNIE, b. 1916, d. 2012, Section OLD, Lot 138 / 139
MC CLELLAN, ROBERT F., b. 1906, d. 1993, Section OLD, Lot 138 / 139
MC CLELLAN, ROY S., b. 1910, d. 1913, Section OLD, Lot 48
MC CLELLAN, SUSAN, b. 1834, d. 1918, Section OLD, Lot 69
MC CLELLAN, THOMAS A., b. 1832, d. 1920, Section OLD, Lot 69
MC CLELLAN, TIMITHY LYNN, b. 1957, d. 1957, Section OLD, Lot 138
MC DANIEL, ALTON I., b. 1919, d. 1999, Section OLD, Lot 46 / 47, VET
MC DANIEL, MARK, b. 1953, d. 1991, Section OLD, Lot 63 / 64
MC DERMONT, HARVEY S., b. 1897, d. 1984, Section OLD, Lot 62
MC DOUGAL, JOHN T., b. 1920, d. 1946, Section OLD, Lot 94, VET
MC FADDEN, JAMES & JOHN, b. 1901, d. 1901, Section OLD, Lot 29
MC HARGUE, FREDRICK O., b. 1932, d. 2002, Section OLD, Lot 30 / 31
MC HARGUE, W. GENE, b. 1929, d. 2002, Section OLD, Lot 30 / 31
MC KEE, ALBERTA, b. 1896, d. 1979, Section OLD, Lot 16 / 17
MC KEE, ANDREW F., b. 1892, d. 1973, Section OLD, Lot 16 / 17
MC KEE, JAMES D., b. 1857, d. 1936, Section OLD, Lot 17
MC KEE, MINNIE O., b. 1869, d. 1935, Section OLD, Lot 17
MC KENNA, DAVID LEE, b. 1940, d. 1991, Section OLD, Lot 118 / 119, VET
MC LAIN, JEFFERY, b. 1976, d. 2004, Section NORTH, Lot 25 / 26
MC MILLEN, CHARLES H., b. 1906, d. 1985, Section SOUTH, Lot 68
MC MILLEN, JOSEPHINE E., b. 1908, d. 1992, Section SOUTH, Lot 69
MC MUNN, ALMA, b. 1903, d. 1910, Section OLD, Lot 34
MC MUNN, HARVEY, b. 1855, d. 1928, Section OLD, Lot 34
MC MUNN, JOHN, b. 1898, d. 1902, Section OLD, Lot 34
MC MUNN, LINNIE, b. 1901, d. 1901, Section OLD, Lot 34
MC MUNN, RUTH, b. 1896, d. 1917, Section OLD, Lot 34
MC RIVETT, ELLA H., b. 1898, d. 1999, Section NORTH, Lot 27
MC RIVETT, RUSSELL S., b. 1895, d. 1977, Section NORTH, Lot 27, VET
MEAD, CHARLES A., b. 1884, d. 1911, Section OLD, Lot 29
MEAD, JAMES R., b. 1886, d. 1976, Section OLD, Lot 58
MEAD, LULU BACON, b. 1894, d. 1989, Section OLD, Lot 58
MEAD, MARY W., b. 1889, d. 1968, Section OLD, Lot 58
MEAD, RONALD A., b. 1915, d. 1930, Section OLD, Lot 58
MEININGER, AMANDA ALICE, b. 1977, d. 1977, Section BABYLAND, Lot 2
MENOTTI, JOE, b. 1928, d. 2010, Section OLD, Lot 22 / 23
MENOTTI, VIRGINIA, b. 1927, d. 2007, Section OLD, Lot 22 / 23
MEYERS, HERBERT A., b. 1922, d. 1977, Section OLD, Lot 122, VET
MICHELETTI, ARTHUR, b. 1913, d. 1989, Section SOUTH, Lot 124
MICHELETTI, RENO, b. 1908, d. 1995, Section OLD, Lot 33 / 34
MICHELETTI, VIOLA JEAN, b. 1919, d. 1997, Section SOUTH, Lot 123
MILLER, CLARA A., b. 1917, d. 1999, Section SOUTH, Lot 138
MILLER, EVERETT D., b. 1907, d. 1990, Section SOUTH, Lot 137
MITCHELL, CECIL R., b. 1882, d. 1950, Section OLD, Lot 121
MITCHELL, DANIEL W., b. 1918, d. 1997, Section OLD, Lot 121, VET
MITCHELL, DELORES R., b. 1931, d. 1967, Section OLD, Lot 121
MITCHELL, EDWARD B., b. 1918, d. 1989, Section NORTH, Lot 64, VET
MITCHELL, ESTHER C., b. 1925, d. 2003, Section OLD, Lot 121
MITCHELL, GLADYS M., b. 1882, d. 1952, Section OLD, Lot 121
MITCHELL, HOWARD, b. 1927, d. 2011, Section OLD, Lot 121, VET
MITCHELL, JOAN "JOANIE", b. 1939, d. 2013, Section OLD, Lot 121
MITCHELL, MARJORIE ALICE, b. 1922, d. 2006, Section NORTH, Lot 64
MOE, BABY, Section OLD, Lot 27
MOE, BLANCH DAVIS, b. 1886, d. 1909, Section OLD, Lot 27
MOLLER, AMANDA, b. 1854, d. 1905, Section OLD, Lot 41
MOLLER, CARL L., b. 1891, d. 1945, Section OLD, Lot 41, VET
MOLLER, JAMES, b. 1845, d. 1902, Section OLD, Lot 41
MOORE, MARIANNE JENSEN, b. 1941, d. 2007, Section NORTH, Lot 10
MOORE, MAY L., b. 1897, d. 1976, Section NORTH, Lot 6
MOORS, MONA V., b. 1914, d. 2003, Section NORTH, Lot 48
MOREY, ADDISON W., b. 1849, d. 1924, Section OLD, Lot 65
MOREY, CYNTHIA R., b. 1848, d. 1915, Section OLD, Lot 65
MOREY, GERTRUDE, b. 1920, d. 1921, Section OLD, Lot 65
MOREY, VIOLA W., b. 1884, d. 1967, Section OLD, Lot 65
MORRIS, ELEANOR, b. 1832, d. 1910, Section OLD, Lot 10
MORRIS, JACK B., b. 1908, d. 1972, Section NORTH, Lot 61
MORRIS, JESSE, b. 1826, d. 1905, Section OLD, Lot 10
MORRIS, JESSE F., b. 1871, d. 1936, Section OLD, Lot 10
MORRIS, JOHN A., b. 1849, d. 1883, Section OLD, Lot 10
MOSHER, EDITH OSTER, b. 1914, d. 1985, Section SOUTH, Lot 70
MUNCH, HANS, b. 1887, d. 1974, Section OLD, Lot 111
MUNCH, NELS M., b. 1878, d. 1926, Section OLD, Lot 81
MUNDION, ORA MAY, b. 1888, d. 1910, Section OLD, Lot 2
MURR, HANNA FRANCIS, b. 1897, d. 1965, Section OLD, Lot 13
MURRY, ESTER, b. 1917, d. 1980, Section NORTH, Lot 14
NEAL, ANDREW, b. 1895, d. 1990, Section OLD, Lot 96
NEAL, BETRICE M., b. 1904, d. 1971, Section OLD, Lot 96
NEAL, BRACEY, b. 1909, d. 1991, Section OLD, Lot 79 / 80
NEAL, BRADEY, b. 1910, d. 1995, Section OLD, Lot 128
NEAL, CLAUDE ANDREW, b. 1924, d. 1997, Section OLD, Lot 96, VET
NEAL, CRAIG, b. 1966, d. 1966, Section OLD, Lot 96
NEAL, DAVID A., b. 1965, d. 1965, Section OLD, Lot 96
NEAL, DAVID L., b. 1937, d. 1955, Section OLD, Lot 96
NEAL, ELLEN MARIE, b. 1927, d. 1942, Section OLD, Lot 96
NEAL, ERNEST A., b. 1934, d. 2002, Section NORTH, Lot 44
NEAL, ESTHER, b. 1908, d. 1987, Section OLD, Lot 128
NEAL, IRENA F., b. 1874, d. 1967, Section OLD, Lot 128
NEAL, LOIS RUTH, b. 1940, d. 2014, Section A, Lot 74
NEAL, LUCILLE, b. 1920, d. 2006, Section OLD, Lot 79 / 80
NEAL, WILLIAM A., b. 1862, d. 1944, Section OLD, Lot 128
NEIGER, EMIL, b. 1907, d. 1981, Section NORTH, Lot 76
NEIGER, VIOLET A., b. 1911, d. 1995, Section NORTH, Lot 76
NELSON, BABY, b. 1932, d. 1932, Section OLD, Lot 86
NELSON, BILL A., b. 1904, d. 1968, Section NORTH, Lot 5
NELSON, ESTER E., b. 1914, d. 1936, Section OLD, Lot 86
NELSON, HATTIE, b. 1905, d. 1966, Section NORTH, Lot 5
NELSON, NEWELL, b. 1908, d. 1975, Section OLD, Lot 86
NICHOLS, EDITH, b. 1882, d. 1972, Section OLD, Lot 82 / 83
NIELSON, ADOLF, b. 1885, d. 1947, Section OLD, Lot 108
NIELSON, HELEN, b. 1880, d. 1941, Section OLD, Lot 108
NOWLAND, SHERRIE L., b. 1944, d. 1976, Section NORTH, Lot 29
O'NEILL, RONALD D., b. 1933, d. 2013, Section OLD, Lot 129 / 130, VET
OADES, ELLA M., b. 1852, d. 1933, Section OLD, Lot 87
OADES, JOHN R., b. 1862, d. 1932, Section OLD, Lot 87
OLSEN, BERTHA, b. 1905, d. 2010, Section SOUTH, Lot 3
OLSEN, RAYMOND, b. 1908, d. 2008, Section SOUTH, Lot 2
OLSON, AUGUST, b. 1849, d. 1917, Section OLD, Lot 60
OLSON, CHARLOTTE, b. 1851, d. 1932, Section OLD, Lot 26
OLSON, ELMER KRISTIAN, b. 1907, d. 1932, Section OLD, Lot 88
OLSON, FLORENCE REID, b. 1875, d. 1970, Section OLD, Lot 35
OLSON, FREDERICK, b. 1849, d. 1912, Section OLD, Lot 35
OLSON, HILDA M., b. 1875, d. 1964, Section OLD, Lot 88
OLSON, KAREN M., b. 1834, d. 1908, Section OLD, Lot 35
OLSON, LUDWIG, b. 1876, d. 1959, Section OLD, Lot 88
OLSON, MATILDA, b. 1857, d. 1948, Section OLD, Lot 60
OLSON, NICOLAS, b. 1855, d. 1900, Section OLD, Lot 26
OLSON, NILS CHRISTIAN, b. 1874, d. 1952, Section OLD, Lot 35
ORR, HELEN, b. 1916, d. 2007, Section OLD, Lot 121
OSTER, GEORGE E., b. 1918, d. 1977, Section NORTH, Lot 38
OSTER, JACOB F., b. 1920, d. 1971, Section NORTH, Lot 37, VET
OSTER, SADIE L., b. 1919, d. 1984, Section NORTH, Lot 37
OVERTON, SARAH F., b. 1860, d. 1938, Section OLD, Lot 75
OVERTON, THOMAS H., b. 1848, d. 1921, Section OLD, Lot 75
OZIER, ANNA, b. 1894, d. 1991, Section OLD, Lot 50
OZIER, BEN A., b. 1880, d. 1922, Section OLD, Lot 50
OZIER, FRANK WILSON SR., b. 1890, d. 1973, Section OLD, Lot 50, VET
OZIER, ORSON O., b. 1892, d. 1943, Section OLD, Lot 50
PACE, CARNEY R., b. 1904, d. 1989, Section SOUTH, Lot 106
PACE, ELEANOR B., b. 1913, d. 1990, Section SOUTH, Lot 107
PAESCHEL, FERDINAND, b. 1842, d. 1910, Section OLD, Lot 17
PAESCHEL, FERDINAND JR., b. 1879, d. 1965, Section OLD, Lot 17
PAESCHEL, MINNIE, b. 1841, d. 1931, Section OLD, Lot 17
PALMER, HARRY D., b. 1951, d. 1972, Section OLD, Lot 86 / 87, VET
PARK, GEORGE C., b. 1884, d. 1973, Section NORTH, Lot 47
PARK, MARY E., b. 1880, d. 1971, Section NORTH, Lot 47
PASSENGER, CLARENCE H., b. 1893, d. 1981, Section NORTH, Lot 64
PASSENGER, JOSEPHINE, b. 1886, d. 1959, Section NORTH, Lot 64
PAULSON, HENRY, b. 1881, d. 1950, Section OLD, Lot 128
PEART, BABY TWIN GIRLS, Section OLD, Lot 40
PEART, GEORGE F., b. 1855, d. 1940, Section OLD, Lot 40
PEART, LIZZIE A., b. 1855, d. 1920, Section OLD, Lot 40
PEART, THOMAS F., b. 1891, d. 1956, Section OLD, Lot 40
PEATS, LEE C., b. 1923, d. 1996, Section SOUTH, Lot 73, VET
PEATS, MAY R., b. 1889, d. 1961, Section NORTH, Lot 5
PELLHAM, MERRILL D., b. 1949, d. 1955, Section OLD, Lot 129
PETERSON, BABY, Section OLD, Lot 59
PIERCE, G.A., b. 1851, d. 1906, Section OLD, Lot 33
PIERCE, LEPHA A., b. 1887, d. 1893, Section OLD, Lot 33
PIERCE, SELINA A., b. 1858, d. 1905, Section OLD, Lot 33
PIERCE, VEDA E., b. 1889, d. 1893, Section OLD, Lot 33
PITTARD, FLOYD L. SR, b. 1904, d. 1993, Section OLD, Lot 39
PONDER, BABY, Section OLD, Lot 52
PONDER, HARRY J., b. 1893, d. 1918, Section OLD, Lot 52, VET
PONDER, JOEL W., b. 1873, d. 1923, Section OLD, Lot 52
PONDER, JOHN E., b. 1908, d. 1961, Section OLD, Lot 52, VET
PONDER, JOHN K., b. 1852, d. 1923, Section OLD, Lot 52
PONDER, TABITHA J., b. 1852, d. 1935, Section OLD, Lot 52
POST, DAVID , b. 1922, d. 1967, Section NORTH, Lot 92
POST, WANDA, b. 1925, d. 1968, Section NORTH, Lot 92
POWELL, CLARA M., b. 1898, d. 1981, Section NORTH, Lot 53
POWELL, REUBIN C., b. 1896, d. 1989, Section NORTH, Lot 53, VET
PROCTOR, ANNETTA, b. 1903, d. 1903, Section OLD, Lot 38
PURANEN, MIKE A., b. 1948, d. 1969, Section NORTH, Lot 85
PURANEN, MILDRED, b. 1924, d. 2001, Section NORTH, Lot 90
PURANEN, PAUL, b. 1921, d. 2005, Section NORTH, Lot 90
PURDY, DARLENE LEE, b. 1939, d. 1997, Section NORTH, Lot 30 / 31
QUAST, DARYL C., b. 1934, d. 1990, Section SOUTH, Lot 151
RAINES, CAROL ANN, b. 1938, d. 2005, Section NORTH, Lot 35 / 36
RANDLES, ELSIE, b. 1867, d. 1929, Section OLD, Lot 78
RANDLES, RHOLLEY D., b. 1919, d. 1931, Section OLD, Lot 93
RASHFORD, JOHN, b. 1873, d. 1970, Section OLD, Lot 12
RASHFORD, MAE & BABY, b. 1888, d. 1908, Section OLD, Lot 12
RASO, HELEN J., b. 1924, d. 2003, Section NORTH, Lot 19
RAY, BONNIE LUCILLE, b. 1922, d. 2004, Section NORTH, Lot 39
RAY, ROBERT JOHN, b. 1916, d. 2000, Section NORTH, Lot 39, VET
RAYMOND, SHARON L., b. 1947, d. 1979, Section NORTH, Lot 9
REED, FRANK S., b. 1911, d. 1995, Section NORTH, Lot 38
REED, MABEL E., b. 1914, d. 1996, Section NORTH, Lot 38
REED, MARY ALICE, b. 1915, d. 2007, Section NORTH, Lot 38
REID, ADAM C., b. 1847, d. 1926, Section OLD, Lot 11
REID, AMELIA A., b. 1841, d. 1926, Section OLD, Lot 11
REID, BABY, Section OLD, Lot 7
REID, BABY , Section OLD, Lot 7
REID, DAMEN, b. 1975, d. 1996, Section OLD, Lot 23 / 24
REID, FRANCES "HERB", b. 1918, d. 1998, Section OLD, Lot 23 / 24, VET
REID, FRANCES H., b. 1896, d. 1975, Section OLD, Lot 23 / 24
REID, FRANK, b. 1870, d. 1952, Section OLD, Lot 24
REID, JENNIE, b. 1848, d. 1881, Section OLD, Lot 11
REID, LOLA L., b. 1916, d. 1979, Section OLD, Lot 128 / 129
REID, MELISA J., b. 1858, d. 1888, Section OLD, Lot 11
REID, MILTON M., b. 1877, d. 1939, Section OLD, Lot 7
REID, O.P., b. 1879, d. 1900, Section OLD, Lot 11
REID, PERRY, Section OLD, Lot 9
REID, R.M., b. 1818, d. 1890, Section OLD, Lot 9
REID, REBECCAH, b. 1826, d. 1911, Section OLD, Lot 9
REID, SUSAN A. BURT, b. 1869, d. 1973, Section OLD, Lot 42
REID, WALLACE A., b. 1938, d. 1939, Section OLD, Lot 7
RELYEA, J.C."CAL", b. 1916, d. 2003, Section OLD, Lot 106
RELYEA, PEARL, b. 1917, d. 2014, Section OLD, Lot 106
RICE, DUSTIN TAYLOR, b. 1992, d. 1992, Section BABYLAND, Lot 10
RICH, AMY I., b. 1883, d. 1956, Section OLD, Lot 111
RICH, BRENDA K., b. 1947, d. 2013, Section NORTH, Lot 128
RICH, CLARENCE E., b. 1876, d. 1951, Section OLD, Lot 111
RICHARDSON, FRANK A., b. 1923, d. 1923, Section OLD, Lot 68
RICHARDSON, JAMES R., b. 1871, d. 1956, Section OLD, Lot 68
RICHARDSON, JAMES R. JR., b. 1916, d. 1996, Section OLD, Lot 68 / 69, VET
RICHARDSON, LUZANA MAY, b. 1916, d. 1989, Section OLD, Lot 68 / 69
RICHARDSON, MYRTLE J., b. 1901, d. 1984, Section NORTH, Lot 76
RICHARDSON, RALPH H., b. 1904, d. 1958, Section NORTH, Lot 76
RICHARDSON, RALPH T., b. 1937, d. 1977, Section OLD, Lot 133, VET
RICHARDSON, VIRGINIA, b. 1913, d. 1987, Section OLD, Lot 119 / 120
RICHARDSON, ZELLA, b. 1888, d. 1955, Section OLD, Lot 68
RIDLING, ANTHONY, b. 1981, d. 2002, Section NORTH, Lot 96 / 97
RILEA, GENEVEA, b. 1914, d. 2000, Section NORTH, Lot 10 / 11
RITCHEY, MARTHA E., b. 1872, d. 1942, Section OLD, Lot 77
RITCHEY, WILBUR C., b. 1907, d. 1929, Section OLD, Lot 77
RITCHEY, WILLIAM J., b. 1855, d. 1927, Section OLD, Lot 77
ROBERTS, ADIN, b. 1839, d. 1918, Section OLD, Lot 14
ROBERTS, SARA J., b. 1842, d. 1909, Section OLD, Lot 14
ROBINSON, CORDELIA A., b. 1863, d. 1929, Section OLD, Lot 66
ROBINSON, ELIZABETH H., b. 1924, d. 1927, Section OLD, Lot 79
ROBINSON, FREDRICK CHARLES, b. 1922, d. 2006, Section OLD, Lot 123, VET
ROBINSON, GOLDIE L., b. 1898, d. 1988, Section OLD, Lot 79
ROBINSON, JACK , b. 1929, d. 2014, Section OLD, Lot 123
ROBINSON, JACK SR., b. 1898, d. 1975, Section OLD, Lot 79, VET
ROBINSON, JANET CAROL, b. 1930, d. 1989, Section OLD, Lot 123
ROBINSON, JOSEPH M., b. 1861, d. 1937, Section OLD, Lot 66
ROBINSON, JULIA A., b. 1828, d. 1916, Section OLD, Lot 66
ROBINSON, LARRY DEAN, b. 1962, d. 2008, Section OLD, Lot 123
ROBINSON, ROSE MARIE, b. 1926, d. 2014, Section OLD, Lot 123
ROBINSON, VERA G., b. 1912, d. 1989, Section OLD, Lot 110
RODGERS, HELEN, b. 1916, d. 2004, Section OLD, Lot 19 / 20
RODGERS, HELEN LAVELLE, d. 1936, Section OLD, Lot 20
RODGERS, LARRY D., b. 1946, d. 2012, Section OLD, Lot 19 / 20, VET
RODGERS, LOLA J., b. 1920, d. 1983, Section NORTH, Lot 30
RODGERS, MELNEE DIANE, b. 1915, d. 1995, Section NORTH, Lot 30 / 31
RODGERS, ROBERT L., b. 1920, d. 1999, Section NORTH, Lot 30, VET
RODGERS, WALTER G., b. 1941, d. 1964, Section OLD, Lot 20
RODGERS, WALTER K., b. 1912, d. 1998, Section OLD, Lot 19 / 20
RODGERS, WARREN R., d. 1941, Section OLD, Lot 20
ROGERS, ALICE C., b. 1901, d. 1980, Section NORTH, Lot 46
ROGERS, EMMONS H., b. 1899, d. 1970, Section NORTH, Lot 46, VET
ROGERS, HOWARD E., b. 1927, d. 1987, Section SOUTH, Lot 141, VET
ROGERS, RUSSELL R., b. 1936, d. 1960, Section NORTH, Lot 46, VET
ROPER, WILLIAM H., b. 1932, d. 1967, Section NORTH, Lot 97
ROSENCRANS, ARNOLD E., b. 1913, d. 1972, Section OLD, Lot 109
ROSENCRANS, BABY, b. 1941, d. 1941, Section OLD, Lot 109
ROSENCRANS, WILMA , b. 1919, d. 2011, Section OLD, Lot 109
ROWLAND, THOMAS E., b. 1925, d. 1990, Section SOUTH, Lot 24, VET
ROWLAND, VIOLA R., b. 1922, d. 1980, Section SOUTH, Lot 25
RUESTIG, CARL H., b. 1901, d. 1993, Section SOUTH, Lot 11
RUESTIG, ELSBETH J., b. 1902, d. 1986, Section SOUTH, Lot 12
SANDS, CINDY PEARL, b. 1958, d. 2009, Section NORTH, Lot 68 / 69
SATRE, DANIEL G., b. 1861, d. 1939, Section OLD, Lot 108
SATRE, MATTIE A., b. 1876, d. 1973, Section OLD, Lot 108
SAUZA, MARGARET, b. 1953, d. 1994, Section OLD, Lot 8 / 9
SAWYER, ESTELLA M., b. 1931, d. 1986, Section OLD, Lot 57 / 58
SAWYER, ROBERT LEE, b. 1938, d. 2002, Section NORTH, Lot 5, VET
SCHUBERT, OTTO F., b. 1893, d. 1958, Section NORTH, Lot 52
SCHULTZ, ELINOR JEAN, b. 1921, d. 1994, Section NORTH, Lot 85
SCHULTZ, VERNON, b. 1913, d. 2000, Section NORTH, Lot 85
SCHUMACHER, EMIL, b. 1901, d. 1973, Section OLD, Lot 5
SCHUMACHER, MARCIA, b. 1905, d. 1995, Section OLD, Lot 5
SCHURMAN, BRYCE TAYLOR, b. 1997, d. 1997, Section BABYLAND, Lot 22
SCHWARCK, HAROLD P., b. 1893, d. 1961, Section NORTH, Lot 70
SCOTBERG, AUGUST, b. 1854, d. 1941, Section OLD, Lot 101
SCOTBERG, EDNA D., b. 1899, d. 1996, Section OLD, Lot 101
SCOTBERG, ERNEST G., b. 1898, d. 1964, Section OLD, Lot 101, VET
SCOTBERG, FRANK W., b. 1893, d. 1943, Section OLD, Lot 101, VET
SCOTBERG, GERTRUDE, b. 1858, d. 1953, Section OLD, Lot 101
SCOTBERG, GUSTAVE H., b. 1890, d. 1953, Section OLD, Lot 101, VET
SCOTBERG, MINNIE E., b. 1902, d. 1993, Section NORTH, Lot 34
SCOTBERG, OSCAR E., b. 1895, d. 1967, Section NORTH, Lot 34, VET
SCOTBERG, SOPHIA W., b. 1896, d. 1989, Section OLD, Lot 101
SEEMAN, FLORA MAY, b. 1890, d. 1958, Section OLD, Lot 120
SEEMAN, JOHNNIE W., b. 1910, d. 1993, Section OLD, Lot 120
SEEMAN, MARGARET T., b. 1909, d. 1977, Section OLD, Lot 120
SELLEVOLD, MARY ANN, b. 1944, d. 2000, Section OLD, Lot 28 N
SHANNON, SUSIE B., b. 1892, d. 1956, Section OLD, Lot 86
SHAVER, CLAUDE W., b. 1892, d. 1950, Section OLD, Lot 54
SHAVER, GLADYS M., b. 1897, d. 1988, Section OLD, Lot 54
SHAVER, HOBART, b. 1974, d. 1988, Section OLD, Lot 13
SHAVER, JOHN M., b. 1897, d. 1939, Section OLD, Lot 13
SHAVER, JOHN M. JR., b. 1921, d. 1999, Section OLD, Lot 13
SHAVER, RUSSELL, b. 1922, d. 1940, Section OLD, Lot 54
SHAVER, SUSAN, b. 1867, d. 1908, Section OLD, Lot 13
SHAVER, SUSAN CORA MAE, b. 1919, d. 2002, Section OLD, Lot 54
SHAVER, WILSON, b. 1918, d. 1940, Section OLD, Lot 54
SHEADEL, JAMES EARL, b. 1920, d. 2000, Section NORTH, Lot 70 / 71, VET
SHEADEL, RANDY EUGENE, b. 1972, d. 1972, Section NORTH, Lot 75
SHEADEL, WILBUR LEROY, b. 1887, d. 1962, Section NORTH, Lot 71
SHERMAN, FLOYD L., b. 1896, d. 1971, Section NORTH, Lot 41
SHERMAN, FRANCES O., b. 1893, d. 1982, Section NORTH, Lot 41
SHERRILL, JAMES, b. 1832, d. 1913, Section OLD, Lot 61
SHINN, GRACE P., b. 1893, d. 1969, Section NORTH, Lot 73
SHINN, LAWRENCE, b. 1924, d. 2014, Section NORTH, Lot 73
SHINN, MAUDE, b. 1924, d. 2008, Section NORTH, Lot 73
SHINN, OTIS J., b. 1879, d. 1968, Section NORTH, Lot 73
SHINTAFFER, MARY E., b. 1864, d. 1917, Section OLD, Lot 65
SHINTAFFER, OLAF, b. 1867, d. 1951, Section OLD, Lot 65
SIBLEY, DEANNA LISA, b. 1997, d. 1997, Section BABYLAND, Lot 12
SIEMSSEN, ALLEN D., b. 1954, d. 1987, Section OLD, Lot 62
SIEMSSEN, LORAINE J., b. 1951, d. 1990, Section OLD, Lot 62
SIMONS, BERTRAM L., b. 1904, d. 1990, Section OLD, Lot 63
SIMONS, DAVID LEON, b. 1932, d. 1969, Section OLD, Lot 63, VET
SIMONS, DOROTHY HELEN, b. 1908, d. 1982, Section OLD, Lot 63
SIMONS, EGBERT L., b. 1864, d. 1918, Section OLD, Lot 71
SIMONS, JOHN LEE, b. 1926, d. 1971, Section OLD, Lot 63, VET
SIMONS, MARY E., b. 1865, d. 1944, Section OLD, Lot 71
SKELLENGER, NANCY A., b. 1957, d. 2014, Section SOUTH, Lot 91
SMITH, ALBERT J., b. 1885, d. 1972, Section OLD, Lot 93
SMITH, ARLA D., b. 1922, d. 1999, Section OLD, Lot 93
SMITH, CHERYLE L., b. 1945, d. 1986, Section SOUTH, Lot 115
SMITH, CLINTON CARL, b. 1945, d. 1977, Section OLD, Lot 125
SMITH, DON F., b. 1906, d. 1974, Section NORTH, Lot 49
SMITH, ESSON, b. 1910, d. 2001, Section OLD, Lot 24
SMITH, GREGG, b. 1965, d. 1983, Section SOUTH, Lot 116
SMITH, GUSSIE J., b. 1898, d. 1988, Section SOUTH, Lot 114
SMITH, H. VIRGINIA, b. 1912, d. 2007, Section OLD, Lot 24
SMITH, HENRY, b. 1908, d. 1975, Section NORTH, Lot 45, VET
SMITH, MARGARET, b. 1918, d. 1995, Section NORTH, Lot 49
SMITH, MARY ALICE, b. 1915, d. 2005, Section NORTH, Lot 45
SMITH, MYRON, b. 1878, d. 1978, Section OLD, Lot 136
SMITH, NORMAN R., b. 1926, d. 1987, Section OLD, Lot 93, VET
SMITH, PATRICK, b. 1952, d. 2005, Section OLD, Lot 78 / 79, VET
SMITH, SHARON R., b. 1944, d. 1978, Section NORTH, Lot 4
SMOGAR, WILLA J., b. 1929, d. 2011, Section NORTH, Lot 93
SNELSON, NICOLAS, b. 1978, d. 1978, Section NORTH, Lot 57
SNOW, HELEN N. YOUNCE, b. 1911, d. 1990, Section NORTH, Lot 55
SNOW, RALPH K., b. 1933, d. 2002, Section NORTH, Lot 56, VET
SNOW, ROBERT E., b. 1970, d. 1970, Section NORTH, Lot 55
SNOW, ROBERT J., b. 1939, d. 2013, Section NORTH, Lot 55
SNOW, ROBERT R., b. 1913, d. 1990, Section NORTH, Lot 55
SNOW, THOMAS A., b. 1931, d. 1970, Section NORTH, Lot 55
SNYDER, BABY (COATNEY), b. 195?, d. 195?, Section OLD, Lot 54
SOLBERG, ANDREW O., b. 1891, d. 1963, Section OLD, Lot 109 / 110
SOLBERG, DAISY D., b. 1906, d. 1982, Section OLD, Lot 109 / 110
SOMMERVOLD, DWAIN, b. 1943, d. 1999, Section OLD, Lot 6 / 7, VET
SOUTH, ALVIN F., b. 1916, d. 1997, Section NORTH, Lot 23, VET
SOUTH, ELWUYN, b. 1895, d. 1896, Section OLD, Lot 30
SOUTH, HANNAH, b. 1835, d. 1895, Section OLD, Lot 30
SOUTH, JOHN W., b. 1860, d. 1946, Section OLD, Lot 30
SOUTH, LORA, b. 1918, d. 1918, Section OLD, Lot 66
SOUTH, LORA ETHEL , b. 1893, d. 1918, Section OLD, Lot 66
SOUTH, MARY E., b. 1870, d. 1952, Section OLD, Lot 30
SOUTH, MARY LEORA, b. 1896, d. 1967, Section NORTH, Lot 23
SOUTH, MICHAEL, b. 1834, d. 1907, Section OLD, Lot 30, VET
SOUTH, PATRICIA, b. 1918, d. 2004, Section NORTH, Lot 23
SOUTH, RAYMOND, b. 1891, d. 1967, Section NORTH, Lot 23, VET
SOUTH, SON & DAUGTHER, b. 1898, d. 1898, Section OLD, Lot 30
SPADY, JOSEPH, b. 1918, d. 2000, Section OLD, Lot 116, VET
SPANGLER, MAE BELLE, b. 1923, d. 1992, Section OLD, Lot 33 / 34
SPARKS, PATRICIA E., b. 1931, d. 1993, Section SOUTH, Lot 154
SPENCER, HAROLD, b. 1926, d. 2000, Section OLD, Lot 70 / 71
SPRAUGE, ELDON F., b. 1922, d. 1965, Section NORTH, Lot 90
SPROUL, INA, b. 1901, d. 2000, Section NORTH, Lot 94 / 95
ST. GERMAIN, GERTRUDE I., b. 1908, d. 1984, Section OLD, Lot 110
ST. GERMAIN, MICHAEL, b. 1892, d. 1973, Section OLD, Lot 110
STALEY, MARTIN R., b. 1896, d. 1970, Section NORTH, Lot 71, VET
STARALL, Section OLD, Lot 43
STEIN, DOROTHY J., b. 1942, d. 2007, Section NORTH, Lot 65
STEIN, GUS A., b. 1888, d. 1958, Section OLD, Lot 20
STEIN, KATHERINE, b. 1918, d. 2009, Section NORTH, Lot 65
STEIN, KATHI LYNN, b. 1965, d. 1965, Section NORTH, Lot 65
STEIN, MABEL H., b. 1894, d. 1953, Section OLD, Lot 20
STEIN, ROBERT, b. 1963, d. 1963, Section NORTH, Lot 65
STEIN, WILLIAM G., b. 1915, d. 1993, Section NORTH, Lot 65
STEVENSON, ESTELLA B., b. 1887, d. 1941, Section OLD, Lot 61
STOGESDILL, FAYE I., b. 1931, d. 2012, Section OLD, Lot 35 S
STONE, LEONARD TED, b. 1908, d. 1977, Section NORTH, Lot 35
STRAND, AGNES E., b. 1901, d. 1977, Section NORTH, Lot 75
STRAND, I. ARVID, b. 1904, d. 1972, Section NORTH, Lot 75
STROM, RONALD, b. 1951, d. 1989, Section OLD, Lot 93 / 94, VET
SUNDAHL, JACOB, b. 1997, d. 1998, Section NORTH, Lot 5 / 6
SUTTON, EARNEST E., b. 1899, d. 1968, Section NORTH, Lot 17, VET
SUTTON, EVA, b. 1898, d. 1913, Section OLD, Lot 12
SUTTON, FRANK, b. 1885, d. 1929, Section OLD, Lot 12
SUTTON, HAZEL I., b. 1906, d. 1997, Section NORTH, Lot 17
SUTTON, HERSEL L., b. 1905, d. 1983, Section OLD, Lot 12
SUTTON, JANE N., b. 1863, d. 1932, Section OLD, Lot 12
SUTTON, JOSHUA B., b. 1864, d. 1938, Section OLD, Lot 12
SUTTON, LAVONA, b. 1893, d. 1910, Section OLD, Lot 12
SWANBERG, ALBERT O., b. 1909, d. 1980, Section OLD, Lot 95
SWANBERG, ELAINE, b. 1915, d. 2011, Section OLD, Lot 95
SWANBERG, ELNA, b. 1913, d. 2006, Section OLD, Lot 112
SWANBERG, HANNA, b. 1888, d. 1962, Section OLD, Lot 95
SWANBERG, JAMES H., b. 1910, d. 2004, Section OLD, Lot 112
SWANBERG, LEVI W., b. 1879, d. 1944, Section OLD, Lot 95
SWANBERG, ROBERT L., b. 1914, d. 1987, Section OLD, Lot 95
SWANBERG, RUBY P., b. 1912, d. 1977, Section OLD, Lot 95
SWANSON, ANDY, Section OLD, Lot 63
SWANSON, MARY W., b. 1882, d. 1955, Section OLD, Lot 86
SWANSON, RICHARD, b. 1884, d. 1963, Section OLD, Lot 95
SWIFT, RETHA M., b. 1929, d. 2004, Section NORTH, Lot 81
SWOFFORD, MICHAEL J., b. 1943, d. 1980, Section SOUTH, Lot 8
TAMEZ, DYLAN ELROY, b. 2002, d. 2002, Section BABYLAND, Lot 29
TAYLOR, AARON, b. 1879, d. 1897, Section OLD, Lot 15
TAYLOR, CHARLES, b. 1870, d. 1953, Section OLD, Lot 115
TAYLOR, CHRIS N., b. 1908, d. 1937, Section OLD, Lot 15
TAYLOR, HELEN W., b. 1883, d. 1970, Section OLD, Lot 15
TAYLOR, JOHN , b. 1877, d. 1960, Section OLD, Lot 15
TAYLOR, LEWIS , b. 1881, d. 1897, Section OLD, Lot 15
TAYLOR, NANCY RUGGLES, b. 1852, d. 1897, Section OLD, Lot 15
TAYLOR, WALTER, b. 1887, d. 1948, Section OLD, Lot 110
TEEL, C.W., b. 1853, d. 1932, Section OLD, Lot 103
TEEL, GEORGIE, b. 1911, d. 2001, Section OLD, Lot 103
TEEL, JAQUELINE A., b. 1940, d. 1946, Section OLD, Lot 103
TEEL, QUENTIN SCOTT, b. 1945, d. 1957, Section NORTH, Lot 70
TEEL, SCOTT H., b. 1901, d. 1956, Section OLD, Lot 103
TENOLD, BABY, Section OLD, Lot 76
TENOLD, CARL E., b. 1908, d. 1974, Section OLD, Lot 76
TENOLD, CLARENCE, b. 1910, d. 1985, Section OLD, Lot 76, VET
TENOLD, GILBERT O., b. 1904, d. 1978, Section OLD, Lot 78, VET
TENOLD, IDELL, b. 1918, d. 2010, Section OLD, Lot 134
TENOLD, ISABELLE G., b. 1878, d. 1954, Section OLD, Lot 76
TENOLD, JAMES I., b. 1918, d. 1967, Section OLD, Lot 134
TENOLD, KNUTE GAYHART, b. 1914, d. 1967, Section OLD, Lot 76, VET
TENOLD, MARY L., b. 1865, d. 1943, Section OLD, Lot 100
TENOLD, NELS G., b. 1867, d. 1932, Section OLD, Lot 100
TENOLD, OLAF OSCAR, b. 1912, d. 1985, Section OLD, Lot 77 / 78, VET
TENOLD, OLE G., b. 1873, d. 1937, Section OLD, Lot 76
TENOLD, PHYLIS, b. 1925, d. 1930, Section OLD, Lot 78
TENOLD, SAM B., d. 1918, Section OLD, Lot 71, VET
TENOLD, TIERA, b. 1905, d. 1942, Section OLD, Lot 78
TERHUNE, EDGAR, b. 1857, d. 1927, Section OLD, Lot 80
THAMES, STEPHANIE MAE, b. 1986, d. 1986, Section BABYLAND, Lot 8
THOMAS, ALLISON K., b. 1967, d. 1967, Section NORTH, Lot 87
THOMPSON, LESTER M., b. 1921, d. 2003, Section NORTH, Lot 82 / 83
THOMPSON, OSK, b. 1917, d. 2010, Section NORTH, Lot 82 / 83
THOMSON, GLADYS N., b. 1907, d. 1991, Section OLD, Lot 129 / 130
THOMSON, HAROLD W., b. 1911, d. 1983, Section OLD, Lot 129 / 130
TICHROB, PATRICIA, b. 1942, d. 2012, Section OLD, Lot 119 / 120
TINGLEY, C.H. TED, b. 1911, d. 1999, Section NORTH, Lot 42
TINGLEY, MAXINE L., b. 1915, d. 1994, Section NORTH, Lot 42
TOOHEY, JAMES ELMER, b. 1916, d. 1994, Section NORTH, Lot 74, VET
TOWNS, CYNTHIA S., b. 1863, d. 1892, Section OLD, Lot 6
TRIMBLE, MARY, b. 1852, d. 1874, Section OLD, Lot 42
TUCKER, LONA A., b. 1892, d. 1965, Section OLD, Lot 81
TUCKER, NOAH L., b. 1886, d. 1949, Section OLD, Lot 81
TURKOVICH, MICHAEL T., b. 1962, d. 1980, Section SOUTH, Lot 31
TURNER, JEFFREY A., b. 1976, d. 1976, Section OLD, Lot 91
TUTTLE, MICHAEL, b. 1956, d. 2013, Section OLD, Lot 90, VET
TVEIDT, DARRYL, b. 1964, d. 1985, Section SOUTH, Lot 93
TYRRELL, DENNIS E., b. 1950, d. 2004, Section OLD, Lot 115, VET
TYRRELL, HELEN LUCILLE, b. 1927, d. 1943, Section OLD, Lot 115
TYRRELL, LAURA M., b. 1906, d. 1977, Section OLD, Lot 115
TYRRELL, ROBERT A., b. 1904, d. 1970, Section OLD, Lot 115
URIE, IVA PITTARD, b. 1887, d. 1915, Section OLD, Lot 39
UTTER, ANTON, b. 1882, d. 1915, Section OLD, Lot 49
UTTER, FRITJOF, b. 1884, d. 1912, Section OLD, Lot 49
VACHAL, MAXINE, b. 1917, d. 2010, Section SOUTH, Lot 30
VACHAL, THEODORE E., b. 1906, d. 1990, Section SOUTH, Lot 29
VAN TOL, JOLEEN, b. 2013, d. 2013, Section SOUTH, Lot 83
VAN TOL, NELLIE IRENE, b. 1953, d. 1985, Section SOUTH, Lot 83
VAUGHN, LAURA A., b. 1874, d. 1937, Section OLD, Lot 104
VESTAL, JAMES MOIR, b. 1927, d. 1934, Section OLD, Lot 105
VIERS, DAISHA LEEANN, b. 1985, d. 1986, Section OLD, Lot 24 / 25
VINTON, ELMER I., b. 1873, d. 1968, Section NORTH, Lot 28
WAGONER, ALBERT V., b. 1892, d. 1972, Section NORTH, Lot 68
WAGONER, HARRY V., b. 1925, d. 1999, Section NORTH, Lot 60 / 61
WAGONER, IRMA MAY, b. 1925, d. 1994, Section NORTH, Lot 60 / 61
WAGONER, LUCY M., b. 1895, d. 1988, Section NORTH, Lot 68
WALDEN, FLORENCE, Section OLD, Lot 12
WAMPLER, GEORGE , b. 1879, d. 1968, Section NORTH, Lot 36
WAMPLER, SUSIE J., b. 1885, d. 1979, Section NORTH, Lot 36
WARRENER, BERNICE, b. 1922, d. 2008, Section OLD, Lot 65 / 66
WASELL, R.K., b. 1906, d. 1989, Section OLD, Lot 134 / 135
WEATHERBY, EMILY B., b. 1890, d. 1975, Section OLD, Lot 56
WEATHERBY, GEORGE R., b. 1868, d. 1941, Section OLD, Lot 56
WEAVER, BABY, Section OLD, Lot 59
WEAVER, LETA B., b. 1912, d. 1993, Section NORTH, Lot 39
WEAVER, MERVIL L., b. 1903, d. 1973, Section NORTH, Lot 39
WEIRE, ELIZABETH, b. 1889, d. 1948, Section OLD, Lot 47
WEIRE, OTHEA, b. 1907, d. 1908, Section OLD, Lot 47
WEIRE, ULYSSES G., b. 1879, d. 1949, Section OLD, Lot 47
WENER, BABY, Section OLD, Lot 2
WEST, JUNE V., b. 1937, d. 2002, Section OLD, Lot 48 / 49
WEST, ROLLAN D., b. 1932, d. 1988, Section OLD, Lot 48 / 49, VET
WHITE, ALICE M., b. 1924, d. 1973, Section NORTH, Lot 25
WHITE, CHARLES R., b. 1908, d. 1964, Section NORTH, Lot 6
WHITE, DOROTHY, b. 1924, d. 1928, Section OLD, Lot 51
WHITE, ERNEST B., b. 1906, d. 1939, Section OLD, Lot 44
WHITE, FLORENCE, b. 1916, d. 2010, Section NORTH, Lot 6
WHITE, FLORENCE, d. 2010, Section NORTH
WHITE, GEORGE E., b. 1867, d. 1937, Section OLD, Lot 44
WHITE, HELEN, b. 1922, d. 2011, Section NORTH, Lot 46 / 47
WHITE, LEONARD "BUD", b. 1916, d. 1989, Section NORTH, Lot 25
WHITE, MABLE E., b. 1866, d. 1935, Section OLD, Lot 44
WHITE, MARY E., b. 1927, d. 1947, Section OLD, Lot 51
WHITE, RAY, b. 1923, d. 1923, Section OLD, Lot 51
WHITE, REBECCA, b. 1880, d. 1970, Section OLD, Lot 11
WHITE, RUBY SOUTH, b. 1902, d. 1992, Section OLD, Lot 30 / 31
WHITEHOUSE, BION S., b. 1894, d. 1981, Section OLD, Lot 112, VET
WHITEHOUSE, IRA J., b. 1866, d. 1946, Section OLD, Lot 112
WHITEHOUSE, LYDIA M., b. 1870, d. 1961, Section OLD, Lot 112
WHITTAKER, ALMERON J., b. 1852, d. 1927, Section OLD, Lot 113
WHITTENBERG, GLENDA JOY, b. 1952, d. 1966, Section NORTH, Lot 72
WICKMAN, EDWARD, b. 1903, d. 1982, Section OLD, Lot 133
WICKMAN, MARTHA H., b. 1916, d. 2005, Section OLD, Lot 133
WILDER, MILDRED D., b. 1913, d. 2006, Section OLD, Lot 31
WILDER, ROBERT EDWARD, b. 1947, d. 2008, Section OLD, Lot 31, VET
WILDER, WILLIAM J., b. 1950, d. 1993, Section OLD, Lot 31
WILEY, SELMA BARTLETT, b. 1911, d. 1990, Section NORTH, Lot 85
WILEY, WALTER O., b. 1904, d. 1968, Section NORTH, Lot 85
WILLEY, CLARA, b. 1860, d. 1892, Section OLD, Lot 37
WILLEY, JAMES, b. 1849, d. 1912, Section OLD, Lot 37
WILLS, CHARLES RICHARD , b. 1930, d. 2000, Section SOUTH, Lot 101, VET
WILLS, LOUISE CLARA, b. 1929, d. 1986, Section SOUTH, Lot 113
WILSON, DAISY A., b. 1875, d. 1940, Section OLD, Lot 102
WILSON, OSCAR E., b. 1877, d. 1957, Section OLD, Lot 102
WILSON, ROBERT B., b. 1842, d. 1932, Section OLD, Lot 102
WINDERS, STANLEY A., b. 1916, d. 1995, Section NORTH, Lot 45, VET
WINTER, WILLIAM, b. 1854, d. 1944, Section OLD, Lot 74
WINTERSTEIN, MARK R., b. 1955, d. 2003, Section SOUTH, Lot 99
WINTON, GLADYS, b. 1894, d. 1961, Section NORTH, Lot 77
WINTON, OAKLY A., b. 1895, d. 1979, Section NORTH, Lot 77
WISE, ARTHUR VERNON, b. 1899, d. 1986, Section NORTH, Lot 40, VET
WISE, ELVIN ANNA, b. 1907, d. 1991, Section NORTH, Lot 40
WOLFF, ALLISIA, b. 1982, d. 2011, Section OLD, Lot 62
WOLLAM, GERTRUDE, b. 1917, d. 1990, Section OLD, Lot 125 / 126
WOLLAM, JOSEPH F., b. 1922, d. 1943, Section OLD, Lot 116
WOLLAM, MAUD E., b. 1889, d. 1975, Section OLD, Lot 116
WOLLAM, STANLEY M., b. 1892, d. 1984, Section OLD, Lot 116
WOLLAM, THOMAS E., b. 1919, d. 1980, Section OLD, Lot 115 / 116, VET
WOLSKI, EDWARD C., b. 1917, d. 2002, Section NORTH, Lot 47 / 48
WOLSKI, EILEEN M., b. 1917, d. 1996, Section NORTH, Lot 47 / 48
WOMELSDORF, ESTHER LEOLA, b. 1921, d. 2008, Section NORTH, Lot 116
WOMELSDORF, OAKLAND, b. 1915, d. 2007, Section NORTH, Lot 115
WOMELSDORF, SANDRA L., b. 1949, d. 2000, Section NORTH, Lot 17
WOODARD, TREVOR, b. 2006, d. 2006, Section SOUTH, Lot 225
WOODHEAD, MICHAEL SCOTT, b. 1992, d. 1992, Section BABYLAND, Lot 11
WORTHINGTON, ANNA M., b. 1875, d. 1946, Section OLD, Lot 62
WORTHINGTON, BERTHA , b. 1887, d. 1957, Section OLD, Lot 135
WORTHINGTON, CHARLES E., b. 1881, d. 1962, Section NORTH, Lot 28
WORTHINGTON, CHARLES T., b. 1918, d. 1976, Section OLD, Lot 43 / 44
WORTHINGTON, DAVID L., b. 1915, d. 2005, Section NORTH, Lot 28, VET
WORTHINGTON, JAMES A., b. 1889, d. 1972, Section OLD, Lot 135
WORTHINGTON, JAMES A. JR., b. 1913, d. 1990, Section OLD, Lot 135
WORTHINGTON, JAMES CLARK, b. 1953, d. 1996, Section OLD, Lot 43
WORTHINGTON, LORA B., b. 1910, d. 1980, Section OLD, Lot 135
WORTHINGTON, MARIAH, b. 1818, d. 1901, Section OLD, Lot 27
WORTHINGTON, MARTHA E., b. 1856, d. 1918, Section OLD, Lot 43
WORTHINGTON, MARY R., b. 1918, d. 1992, Section NORTH, Lot 7
WORTHINGTON, MOLLIE M.T., b. 1891, d. 1974, Section NORTH, Lot 28
WORTHINGTON, PHILIP W., b. 1911, d. 1978, Section NORTH, Lot 7, VET
WORTHINGTON, SAMUEL J., b. 1838, d. 1898, Section OLD, Lot 27
WORTHINGTON, WILLIAM C., b. 1875, d. 1920, Section OLD, Lot 62
WORTHINGTON, WILLIAM C., b. 1852, d. 1930, Section OLD, Lot 43
WORTHINGTON, YVONNE, b. 1931, d. 1994, Section OLD, Lot 43
WRESCH, FAITH, b. 1918, d. 2010, Section OLD, Lot 133 / 134
YAGER, WESLEY E., b. 1934, d. 1985, Section SOUTH, Lot 87
YOUNG, CHERYL S., b. 1944, d. 2002, Section NORTH, Lot 65 / 66
ZEIDER, GEORGE M., b. 1862, d. 1934, Section OLD, Lot 87
ZEIDER, MARTHA , b. 1916, d. 1983, Section OLD, Lot 87 / 88
ZEIDER, RUSSELL W., b. 1920, d. 1998, Section OLD, Lot 87 / 88, VET
ZEIDER, SUSAN H., b. 1865, d. 1941, Section OLD, Lot 87
ZEIDER, WILLIAM M. , b. 1891, d. 1934, Section OLD, Lot 87
ZITT, DAVID W., b. 1926, d. 1995, Section SOUTH, Lot 132
ZITT, DOUGLAS "DANIEL", b. 1980, d. 1985, Section SOUTH, Lot 67

Washington Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites