Home > United States > Washington > Clark > Fern Prairie Cemetery

Fern Prairie Cemetery
Camas, Clark County, Washington

fern prairie cemetery
Mt. View Cemetery

GPS: 45.623436, -122.397084

26700 NE Robinson Road
Camas, WA

Published: Jun 18, 2016
Total records: 1,022

Fern Prairie Cemetery is owned and maintained by Clark County Cemetery District #1.

History

Fern Prairie Cemetery is located on the former Lewis VanVleet land claim. VanCleet left Missouri in 1853 and arrived in Oregon City that same year. In Oct 1855 he filed a land claim in Fern Prairie, neighboring the Joel Coffey land claim.

The first recorded burial in the Fern Prairie Cemetery was that of Lewis' future father-in-law, Joel Coffey, who died on Dec. 10 of 1855. Shortly afterwards, on Feb.3 1856 Lewis married Elizabeth Angeline Coffey. The new family called their land claim "Oak Grove Farm". On the funeral records of Alexander Coffey the cemetery burial place is called "Oak Grove Farm Cemetery". As time passed and families began selling parts of their land claims, the VanVleets donated what is now the old section of the Fern Prairie cemetery to the community for use as a community cemetery.

In 1906 Pickney Blair, Frank Butterfield and Thomas Dorman deeded the cemetery to the Fern Prairie Cemetery Association. In August 1946 Fern Prairie Cemetery purchased a parcel from C.F. and Ella Webberley, Dec. 13th of 1977 a second parcel was purchased from Joseph and Neal Webberley and a third parcel was purchased from Daniel C. Gates in May of 1990.

During a special Election in 1954, the Fern Prairie Cemetery Association petitioned to become a County Cemetery District. The ballot measure passed and Fern Prairie Cemetery became Clark County Cemetery District No.1.

Cemetery Records

Records published here were acquired from Clark County Cemetery District #1 on Jun 18, 2016. It co vers dates of death from 1855 to 2014.


* (one name Native American), Jonah
, b. 1805, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 18
* Native American, Sarah (aka Sarah Jonah), Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 19
* Unidentified Man, b. abt.1871, d. 6/10/1941, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 27
* Unknown, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 2
* Unknown, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 3
* Unknown, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 4
* Unknown, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 6
* Unknown, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 7
* Unknown, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 32
* Unknown, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 33
* Unknown, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 34
Abbott, Alice Ella, b. 10/16/1856, d. 11/21/1863, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 28
Abbott, Flora May, b. 9/1/1863, d. 11/18/1863, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 28
Abbott, Henrietta Mackay, b. 1/24/1869, d. 11/18/1940, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 32
Abbott, Lucetta Caroline, b. 5/15/1859, d. 11/19/1863, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 28
Abbott, Mary Alabama, b. 1864, d. 7/22/1880, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 28
Abbott, Mary Louisa Coffey, b. 8/9/1833, d. 8/19/1922, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 29
Abbott, Melinda C., b. 1858, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Abbott, Robert Edward, b. 1867, d. 1868, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Abbott, Webster, b. 11/18/1821, d. 12/31/1878, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 31
Abbott, Webster G., b. 10/2/1871, d. 8/20/1942, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Adkins, Lowell Thomas, b. 11/18/1960, d. 8/19/2010, Section QC 2x2 Ash Gardens, Lot 185
Aguirre, Nancy Jane, b. 12/30/1941, d. 10/16/2010, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 6, Lot 48
Alaspa, June Iris Kramer, b. 6/3/1919, d. 8/22/2001, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 7
Albert, Cecil Ernest, b. 8/5/1907, d. 7/8/1986, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 7
Albert, Charlotte Esther Hankins, b. 4/29/1906, d. 10/24/1987, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 7
Albert, Emma Catherine Richardson, b. 4/20/1874, d. 11/13/1958, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 10
Albert, Lewis Allen, b. 11/2/1871, d. 4/28/1953, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 11
Albert, Richard, b. 4/23/1946, d. 7/17/2009, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 9
Ammons, James R, b. 7/27/1928, d. 10/18/2010, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 16
Ammons, Mamie Sue Blanton, b. 12/27/1930, d. 1/18/1981, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 17
Anderson, Alma Clausen, b. 4/23/1870, d. 8/15/1897, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Anderson, Alvira C.M., b. 3/29/1892, d. 10/10/1894, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Anderson, Baby, b. 4/9/1896, d. 4/9/1896, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Anderson, Clarence Eugene, b. 5/31/1921, d. 11/10/1992, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 78
Anderson, Dallon Cole, b. 6/8/2010, d. 6/8/2010, Section QA 4x4 Ash Gardens, Block 4, Lot 62
Anderson, Elmer, b. 4/9/1896, d. 8/14/1897, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Anderson, Ethel Clark Craig, b. 2/10/1888, d. 1/2/1965, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 13
Anderson, Hannah Johnson, b. 11/22/1868, d. 1/12/1951, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 38
Anderson, Lydia Charlene Donahe, b. 2/26/1921, d. 2/8/1987, Section 1st Addition, Block 8, Lot 8
Anderson, Nelson, b. 6/16/1861, d. 1/24/1927, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 39
Anderson, Vivian Permelia Marten, b. 4/29/1916, d. 6/9/1997, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 79
Anholt, Loretta A., b. 6/18/1893, d. 2/14/1972, Section 1st Addition, Block AA, Lot 1
Aragon, Shirley, b. 7/1/1937, d. 1/11/2013, Section QC 2x2 Ash Gardens, Lot 81
Armstrong, Daniel, b. 7/28/1910, d. 7/28/1910, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 26
Armstrong, David, b. 7/28/1910, d. 7/28/1910, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 25
Armstrong, Edward W., b. 2/1/1879, d. 12/14/1910, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 24
Armstrong, Margaret E. Livingston, b. 7/22/1855, d. 9/1/1905, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 42
Armstrong, Ruth Evalyn Wolfe, b. 6/20/1911, d. 5/30/1932, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 15
Armstrong, Thomas Smith, b. 8/24/1846, d. 9/12/1920, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 43
Atkins, Amalia "Mollie", b. 3/30/1889, d. 2/9/1962, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 24
Atkins, Anna Lois Burden, b. 3/24/1856, d. 3/16/1923, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 35
Atkins, Bert Allen, b. 1/27/1877, d. 7/9/1957, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 5
Atkins, Charles Warren, SR., b. 8/15/1883, d. 1/15/1941, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 23
Atkins, Evangeline Marie, b. 4/1/1901, d. 4/22/1901, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 30
Atkins, Infant, b. 10/31/1910, d. 1/31/1911, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Atkins, John Everett, b. 4/21/1912, d. 4/9/1974, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 23
Atkins, Lois Alberta, b. 11/5/1907, d. 5/26/1929, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Atkins, Mabel Ethelda Doble, b. 9/19/1877, d. 5/17/1932, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 3
Atkins, Marian Ethelda, b. 4/7/1913, d. 8/24/1934, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 4
Atkins, William Everett, b. 2/2/1853, d. 6/13/1928, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 34
Austin, Willard Woodruff, b. 7/21/1904, d. 9/18/1964, Section 1st Addition, Block 8, Lot 2
Ayers, Ruth Eloise Chance, b. 9/2/1925, d. 1/16/2000, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 30
Bahr, Dorothy May Cooper, b. 4/16/1935, d. 2/16/2010, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 83
Bailie, Latrell Pearl, b. 1/13/1919, d. 7/1/2013, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 70
Bailie, Roy Kenneth, b. 1/16/1912, d. 10/9/1986, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 69
Bainter, Randall Wallace, b. 5/27/1956, d. 6/5/1956, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 29
Baker, Celia, b. 5/9/1913, d. 12/19/2009, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 72
Balcom, Harry A., b. 3/18/1877, d. 8/15/1969, Section 1st Addition, Block 9, Lot 9
Balcom, Rena M., b. 11/18/1855, d. 9/3/1969, Section 1st Addition, Block 9, Lot 10
Ball, Lena Mae Dorman, b. 1/5/1879, d. 4/14/1938, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 47
Bancroft, Baby Boy, b. 10/15/1943, d. 10/15/1943, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 20
Barnett, Alice Effe Jones, b. 9/25/1890, d. 1/29/1945, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 45
Barnett, Anna Elizabeth, b. 1/1/1893, d. 1/1/1912, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 9
Barnett, George Washington, b. 1/31/1864, d. 8/2/1939, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 2
Barnett, Harriet Ann, b. 6/14/1855, d. 11/30/1937, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 1
Barnett, Martha Ann Brown, b. 8/26/1867, d. 2/21/1917, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 10
Barret, Michael Andrew, b. 6/19/1964, d. 8/24/2010, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 8, Lot 61
Bartley, Charles Franklin, b. 10/14/1915, d. 10/25/2001, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 1
Bartley, Patricia Agnes Howe, b. 6/6/1932, d. 9/6/1994, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 10
Bartley, Ramona Anne, b. 6/14/1960, d. 2/11/1977, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 17
Barton, Albert Virgil, b. 10/2/1906, d. 7/19/1990, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 4
Barton, Bertha May, b. 5/11/1874, d. 4/14/1931, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 13
Barton, Claude Elroy, b. 11/15/1892, d. 12/20/1964, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 16
Barton, Eddie M., b. 7/6/1909, d. 10/22/1985, Section 1st Addition, Block 10, Lot 9
Barton, Louise Olive Bush, b. 2/24/1928, d. 4/3/2002, Section 1st Addition, Block 10, Lot 10
Barton, Zachariah, b. 8/23/1872, d. 10/25/1955, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 14
Bartow, Charles E., b. 1/1/1846, d. 1/1/1906, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 42
Bassett, George Merry, b. 5/11/1860, d. 9/22/1935, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 29
Bassett, Sarah Ruth Hadley, b. 10/5/1861, d. 6/13/1935, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 28
Bates, Dossie Marie, b. 4/16/1912, d. 2/28/1977, Section 1st Addition, Block 7, Lot 7
Bates, Edgar, b. 10/19/1946, d. 9/19/1987, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 73
Bates, Edith Inez McCarley, b. 9/20/1917, d. 11/13/1985, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 6
Batten, Eugene Debbs, b. 2/11/1911, d. 12/31/1996, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 13
Batten, James Frank, b. 4/12/1935, d. 2/18/1998, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 77
Batten, Joyce Marie Sullivan, b. 11/17/1932, d. 10/24/2003, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 66
Batten, Mary Jo, b. 12/28/1937, d. 3/25/2003, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 78
Batten, Minerva Jane Freeman, b. 4/27/1908, d. 1/31/1981, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 14
Beacock, Allen L., b. 8/17/1939, d. 9/11/2011, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 18
Beacock, Arthur C., b. 3/21/1882, d. 2/9/1962, Section 1st Addition, Block 3, Lot 9
Beacock, Charles Thomas, b. 10/10/1848, d. 1/17/1947, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 47
Beacock, Christofer Joe, b. 11/7/1985, d. 12/31/2013, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 17
Beacock, Clyde E. (Baby), b. 10/27/1958, d. 10/27/1958, Section 1st Addition, Block 3, Lot 5
Beacock, Eugene, b. 5/25/1927, d. 1/5/1985, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 13
Beacock, Glen Charles, b. 3/11/1906, d. 12/7/1993, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 57
Beacock, Grace Murray, b. 3/6/1921, d. 4/15/1998, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 58
Beacock, Hollis Veron, b. 4/1/1916, d. 11/16/2001, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 3
Beagle, Almon E., b. 8/11/1851, d. 1/25/1921, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 21
Beagle, Myron Almon, b. 1/7/1887, d. 3/19/1934, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 17
Beagle, Ruth Ann Allen, b. 7/26/1858, d. 8/21/1934, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 20
Beagle, Vean (Baby), Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 22
Beebe, Claude, b. 8/2/1886, d. 2/14/1962, Section 1st Addition, Block 10, Lot 4
Beebe, Kate, b. 2/10/1888, d. 2/20/1992, Section 1st Addition, Block 10, Lot 4
Beeson, Charles William, b. 4/17/1904, d. 8/23/1987, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 38
Bennett, Ivan Earl, b. 2/7/1912, d. 12/16/1951, Section 1st Addition, Block 4, Lot 16
Berggren, Carrie E. Larson, b. 8/1/1837, d. 3/12/1922, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 8
Berggren, Peter, b. 7/27/1839, d. 4/21/1927, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 7
Berggren, Robert, b. 11/29/1866, d. 6/27/1934, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 6
Bergman, August F., b. 8/2/1905, d. 12/14/1966, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 42
Bergman, Clara Rose Hanna, b. 11/16/1902, d. 5/4/1973, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 44
Bergman, Elda Edelia Johnson, b. 5/17/1906, d. 2/13/1944, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 43
Bergmann, Frank F., b. 4/1/1859, d. 3/28/1935, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 26
Bergmann, Mary Anna Lidybur, b. 1/28/1868, d. 12/19/1947, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 27
Betcher, Robert Fred, b. 9/7/1929, d. 1/20/2006, Section 3rd Addition, Block 11, Lot 60
Bevard, Bert Raymond, b. 10/31/1916, d. 8/7/1988, Section 1st Addition, Block 9, Lot 11
Bevard, Dennis Leroy, b. 9/21/1945, d. 7/19/1964, Section 1st Addition, Block 9, Lot 13
Bevard, Sarah Ellen Mitchell, b. 5/25/1915, d. 2/10/1987, Section 1st Addition, Block 9, Lot 12
Bevard, Virginia May, b. 3/5/1940, d. 12/16/1945, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 48
Bishop, Jesse Reed, b. 2/10/1930, d. 12/17/2000, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 27
Bishop, Ruth Violet, b. 7/13/1935, d. 10/15/2010, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 27
Blair, Arthur E., b. 3/22/1888, d. 8/6/1902, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 7
Blair, George W., b. 4/6/1817, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Blair, Herron E., b. 7/30/1870, d. 1/13/1887, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 13
Blair, Infant Children, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 57
Blair, Jasper, b. 1/2/1841, d. 2/8/1930, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 15
Blair, Louisa Watson, b. 2/14/1846, d. 11/12/1916, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 58
Blair, Rufus, b. 2/13/1848, d. 4/1/1917, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 59
Blair, Sally Rook, b. 1/24/1818, d. 1/11/1898, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 35
Blair, Sarah Polk Pyland, b. 1/2/1843, d. 3/24/1919, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 14
Boice, Gordon, b. 5/22/2010, d. 10/22/2007, Section Columbarium, Block NE, Lot 22
Boice, Nerine Hilga Murphey, b. 7/13/1917, d. 10/13/2006, Section Columbarium, Block NE, Lot 22
Bowers, Marilyn L. Bruketta, b. 5/8/1945, d. 2/3/1992, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 40
Brace, Bernard Lamont, b. 8/10/1908, d. 1/6/1992, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 27
Brace, Verla Rommel, b. 5/27/1914, d. 4/13/1985, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 28
Bradford, Anna Madden, b. 4/30/1896, d. 9/2/1984, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 23
Bradshaw, Charles Norman, b. 5/23/1917, d. 1/16/2001, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 24
Bradshaw, Ruby Gertrude Maxwell, b. 5/4/1919, d. 11/24/1994, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 24
Branch, Deborah Virginia, b. 5/30/1951, d. 6/2/2013, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block VVP
Brannam-Youngren, Devon Michael, b. 7/1/1997, d. 11/25/2003, Section 3rd Addition, Block 10, Lot 20
Brasket, Marjorie Ellen McQueen, b. 5/29/1921, d. 3/22/1985, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 18
Breland, Nova Pearl Thomas, b. 2/1/1914, d. 2/2/2004, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 94
Bridgefarmer, Evelyn Katherine, b. 7/16/1912, d. 6/14/1936, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 6
Brink, David Allen, b. 2/2/1925, d. 3/5/1994, Section 1st Addition, Block AA, Lot 8
Brink, Jackie Lynn, b. 11/23/1965, d. 11/23/1965, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 4
Brink, Janice Lou, b. 11/23/1965, d. 11/23/1965, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 4
Brockus, Ruth Lucille, b. 2/19/1918, d. 2/19/1999, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 3
Brooks, Robert Charles, b. 4/15/1939, d. 1/31/2009, Section 3rd Addition, Block 11, Lot 84
Brown, Cecil Beaverstock, b. 3/6/1910, d. 10/7/1945, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 35
Brown, Dorothy, b. 12/28/1943, d. 2/10/1962, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 14
Brown, Ethel Janet Johnson, b. 10/2/1928, d. 12/2/2009, Section 1st Addition, Block AB, Lot 3
Brown, James Madison, b. 9/18/1899, d. 7/11/1969, Section 1st Addition, Block 12, Lot 1
Brown, Jared Ethan, b. 4/11/2003, d. 4/15/2003, Section 3rd Addition, Block 11, Lot 29
Brown, Jennie Mae Bradley, b. 3/5/1930, d. 9/30/1990, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 84
Brown, Mitchell M., b. 2/26/1926, d. 6/17/2008, Section Columbarium, Block N, Lot 33A
Brown, Randal Curtis, b. 1/20/1952, d. 1/19/2008, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 7
Brown, Reuben Vernon, b. 1/19/1923, d. 7/12/2008, Section QA 4x4 Ash Gardens, Block 2, Lot 118
Brown, Thomas Edward, b. 4/24/1867, d. 1/30/1916, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 19
Browning, Mary Louisa, b. 11/6/1892, d. 10/26/1932, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 8
Browning, Walter Llewllyan, b. 4/14/1890, d. 11/22/1962, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 9
Brownlee, Viola Mildred Rasmussen, b. 1/5/1923, d. 11/16/1946, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 36
Bruce, Anna May Stout, b. 5/4/1912, d. 3/1/2002, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 23
Bruce, Harry Howard Clayton, b. 1/30/1912, d. 2/5/1992, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 24
Brunner, August W., b. 12/16/1891, d. 5/31/1974, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 9
Brunner, Catherina Kasper, b. 3/25/1855, d. 9/25/1929, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 83
Brunner, Charles R., b. 7/27/1893, d. 2/24/1977, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 13
Brunner, Evalyn May, b. 4/7/1917, d. 8/12/1934, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 11
Brunner, Florence E. Anderson, b. 5/11/1900, d. 5/3/1977, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 10
Brunner, John, b. 7/4/1859, d. 10/7/1933, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 84
Bryant, Blanche R., b. 5/29/1923, d. 11/4/1987, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 68
Buhman, Wilma Kim, b. 1/22/1953, d. 5/31/2006, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 97
Burnett, Dale Joseph, b. 8/11/1970, d. 10/19/1993, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 89
Burres, Mabel E., b. 6/18/1889, d. 1/15/1977, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 14
Busch, George C., b. 7/6/1885, d. 6/27/1955, Section 1st Addition, Block 2, Lot 15
Busch, Harold Walter, b. 9/2/1921, d. 11/11/2000, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 99
Busch, Johanna Boepple, b. 4/6/1896, d. 3/21/1969, Section 1st Addition, Block 2, Lot 14
Bush, Myrl Ward, b. 1/15/1923, d. 3/10/2005, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 68
Butterfield, b. 5/7/1905, d. 6/13/1905, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 58
Byrum, Clayton Hayes, b. 7/23/1932, d. 9/11/2008, Section 3rd Addition, Block 11, Lot 10
Byrum, David Hayes, b. 9/4/1959, d. 6/6/1991, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 47
Byrum, Marjorie Ann Taylor, b. 8/3/1941, d. 10/3/2009, Section 3rd Addition, Block 11, Lot 10
Caldwell, Marvin G., b. 1/28/1893, d. 7/22/1966, Section 1st Addition, Block 13, Lot 2
Callaway, Nora May Hunnicutt, b. 11/26/1875, d. 10/3/1969, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 15
Cameron, Numae Elfer, b. 12/27/1906, d. 7/9/1982, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 21
Cameron/Campbell, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 21
Campbell, Edith Mae, b. 9/8/1942, d. 2/19/2010, Section Columbarium, Block SE, Lot 17A
Canada, Margaret Faye, b. 4/26/1887, d. 5/16/1935, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 23
Capehart, Carl Ray, b. 9/13/1902, d. 4/00/1986, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 8
Capehart, Daisy L. Templer Richards, b. 4/7/1903, d. 2/26/1987, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 8
Carr, Lulu Martha Ogle, b. 4/15/1887, d. 3/18/1975, Section 1st Addition, Block 3, Lot 13
Carter, Katherine Elizabeth Murphy, b. 9/11/1919, d. 8/19/2009, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 89
Carter, Louie Romie, b. 7/18/1919, d. 1/7/2011, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 88
Cavitt, Albert, b. 1/1/1853, d. 2/11/1899, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 46
Cavitt, Arthur William Cavitt, b. 11/6/1881, d. 4/30/1949, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 44
Cavitt, Benjamin F., b. 9/12/1884, d. 3/23/1966, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 48
Cavitt, Donald (Baby), b. 10/1/1924, d. 10/22/1924, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 47
Cavitt, Edna A. Bliven Chubb, b. 11/21/1915, d. 4/18/1970, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 40
Cavitt, Glenn Bud, b. 1/17/1920, d. 5/9/1920, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 38
Cavitt, James Hiram, b. 12/18/1879, d. 5/19/1956, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 37
Cavitt, Lydia Pitner Holmes, b. 2/7/1848, d. 5/19/1915, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 45
Cavitt, Richard Herbert, b. 1/21/1892, d. 1/31/1969, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 39
Cavitt, Rita Mae Johnston, b. 3/12/1900, d. 1/2/1979, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 7
Chubb, Ruby Eleanor, b. 12/12/1933, d. 5/5/2011, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 39
Churchill, Willamina A. DeClenne, b. 10/13/1906, d. 7/2/1996, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 39
Cisney, Bernice Elizabeth, b. 5/4/1926, d. 7/23/2003, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 67
Cisney, Clair Edison, b. 2/11/1927, d. 11/27/2002, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 58
Clapp, Richard Lee, b. 4/23/1938, d. 8/1/1940, Section 2nd Addition, Block 1, Lot 23
Clausen, Christina H. Lawson, b. 8/16/1839, d. 11/12/1925, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 5
Clauson, J.P. Emil, b. 6/15/1877, d. 3/30/1895, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Clayborn, Cora Bell Hulsey, b. 4/8/1892, d. 8/20/1981, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 3
Claypool, James Albert, b. 1/25/1918, d. 3/31/1997, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 45
Claypool, Leona Virginia Robinson, b. 4/21/1920, d. 10/1/2002, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 46
Coburn, Ernest James, b. 5/13/1915, d. 2/1/1981, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 8
Coburn, Sheldon Raymond, b. 6/19/1918, d. 4/19/1974, Section 1st Addition, Block 8, Lot 9
Cochran, James V., b. 4/25/1874, d. 3/16/1939, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 69
Cochran, Johanna R., b. 1/23/1907, d. 7/21/1941, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 49
Cochran, Mabel Ellen Wylie, b. 5/12/1887, d. 3/1/1948, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 28
Coffey, Alexander L., b. 3/15/1831, d. 8/8/1913, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block VV
Coffey, Joel, b. 6/15/1789, d. 12/10/1855, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block VV
Coleman, Alicia Anne, b. 1/15/1966, d. 5/23/2007, Section QC 2x2 Ash Gardens, Lot 161
Collett, Melvin M., b. 1/27/1923, d. 9/10/2001, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 5
Collins, David LeRoy, b. 2/7/1928, d. 9/14/2001, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 56
Conner, Alexander Corwin, b. 3/17/1889, d. 5/1/1943, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 21
Conner, George Walter, b. 7/13/1929, d. 4/23/2008, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 7
Conner, Helen Irene Todd, b. 9/26/1898, d. 2/28/1943, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 22
Conner, Steve W., b. 3/21/1956, d. 7/24/1974, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 6
Connolly, Effie Vona Gates, b. 1/13/1908, d. 11/15/1968, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 10
Connolly, John Charles, b. 8/1/1949, d. 8/16/2009, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 1
Connolly, John Henry, b. 4/8/1896, d. 10/10/1978, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 10
Cook, Lauretta Blair, b. 2/20/1852, d. 12/7/1917, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 36
Cook, William Henry, b. 12/24/1924, d. 9/10/1981, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 44
Coop, Nora Berthell, b. 5/22/1938, d. 1/30/2011, Section Columbarium, Block SW, Lot 56A
Coop, William, b. 5/22/1935, d. 6/23/2012, Section Columbarium, Block SW, Lot 56B
Craig, Albert Gaines, b. 2/12/1921, d. 11/23/1987, Section 1st Addition, Block AA, Lot 9
Craig, Boyd, b. 1/1/1906, d. 1/1/1910, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 14
Craig, Ella Florence, b. 3/12/1907, d. 9/28/1961, Section 1st Addition, Block 6, Lot 1
Craig, George A., b. 4/25/1876, d. 11/3/1956, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 12
Craig, Howard "Ron", b. 11/8/1913, d. 6/9/2002, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 87
Craig, Laverne Eleanor Cady, b. 5/25/1918, d. 5/5/1994, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 88
Crombie, Dolores Jean Bartlett, b. 10/15/1934, d. 7/22/1996, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 33
Crombie, Larry Allen, b. 8/24/1934, d. 5/28/1983, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 34
Cruz, Brandon Clay, b. 5/21/1972, d. 4/9/2004, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 95
Dailey, Donna Rae, b. 2/19/1932, d. 1/27/1985, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 21
Davis, Anna Ethel Rutt, b. 7/2/1909, d. 8/14/2005, Section Columbarium, Block S, Lot 2A
Davis, Florence Elma Fehl, b. 4/11/1914, d. 10/14/1996, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 32
Davis, Florence Ruth Duff, b. 1/18/1896, d. 4/22/1991, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 65
Davis, George Franklin, b. 2/15/1911, d. 6/24/1983, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 33
Davis, Merle Urban, b. 5/23/1907, d. 5/26/1975, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 3
Davis, Richard Dean, b. 11/7/1931, d. 12/3/2011, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 51
Davis, Sadie, b. 10/5/1859, d. 2/4/1946, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 56
Day, Charles Arthur, b. 1/24/1873, d. 6/20/1944, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 12, Lot 9
Day, Charles E., b. 7/3/1842, d. 4/28/1927, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 49
Day, Delbert, b. 8/3/1875, d. 10/13/1965, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 12, Lot 8
Dayley, Steven Y., b. 8/6/1946, d. 5/19/2012, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 44
DeMary, Anthony Dean, b. 10/11/1962, d. 8/14/1979, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 38
DeTemple, Emma Leidl, b. 5/26/1886, d. 5/22/1981, Section 1st Addition, Block 2, Lot 13
DeTemple, Frank, b. 7/15/1883, d. 2/27/1956, Section 1st Addition, Block 2, Lot 12
DeTemple, Frank L., b. 11/16/1920, d. 1/11/2013, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 6
Dewar, Doris Pauline Walker, b. 11/23/1923, d. 4/30/2008, Section 1st Addition, Block 2, Lot 11
Dickerson, Avery O., b. 1/30/1911, d. 6/16/1970, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block A4, Lot 6
Dickerson, Dorothy Elaine Sawyer, b. 4/19/1919, d. 5/24/1975, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block A4, Lot 6
Dickson, Arthur Rankin, b. 1/28/1901, d. 6/18/1984, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 8
Dickson, Laura E. Davis, b. 12/21/1901, d. 1/12/1996, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 7
Dickson, Paul Arthur, b. 4/28/1990, d. 4/28/1990, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 8
Donahe, Frank Lyle, b. 11/13/1916, d. 5/27/1974, Section 1st Addition, Block AB, Lot 5
Dorman, Clara A., b. 2/26/1867, d. 9/29/1883, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 44
Dorman, Lester M., b. 8/27/1871, d. 9/22/1876, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 46
Dorman, Sara Ellen Benbow, b. 7/3/1845, d. 4/27/1915, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 44
Dorman, Thomas, b. 12/5/1837, d. 2/25/1906, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 45
Doss, Dennis Arthur, b. 1/23/1944, d. 9/22/2012, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 85
Douglas, Anne Marie, b. 6/16/1947, d. 11/8/1993, Section 1st Addition, Block AB, Lot 1
Duley, Lisa Marie, b. 10/16/1963, d. 1/7/2009, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 26
Dunn, Flora L. Loeffel, b. 8/12/1902, d. 12/4/1990, Section 1st Addition, Block 4, Lot 5
Dunn, Frank Merrill, b. 10/3/1892, d. 4/26/1976, Section 1st Addition, Block 4, Lot 6
Dunn, John Michael, b. 8/15/1856, d. 6/20/1926, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 22
Dunn, Julia Welch, b. 2/24/1850, d. 8/14/1933, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 20
Dunn, Patrick, b. 1/3/1846, d. 7/29/1924, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 21
Dunn, Peter H., b. 2/3/1891, d. 11/22/1973, Section 1st Addition, Block 4, Lot 7
Eby, Arolene M. Fine, b. 1/28/1919, d. 11/7/1984, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 26
Eby, Elmo Farnsworth, b. 1/22/1911, d. 5/30/1999, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 25
Edwards, Larry Rober (Infant), b. 6/6/1943, d. 6/7/1943, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 40
Eisenbeis, David F., b. 1/13/1943, d. 5/16/2003, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 98
Engel, Richard Edwin, b. 11/15/1940, d. 12/29/2009, Section QC 2x2 Ash Gardens, Lot 75
Erickson, John, b. 2/14/1867, d. 2/28/1947, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 12, Lot 6
Espinosa, Douglas Howard, b. 8/12/1931, d. 9/10/2013, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 2
Esselstrom, Rueben Paul, b. 8/4/1918, d. 9/17/1995, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 63
Esselstrom, Violet Greta Lindborg, b. 9/26/1922, d. 1/23/1994, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 64
Estrada, Francisco, b. 1/8/1975, d. 5/6/2008, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 6, Lot 8
Ethier, Roberta, b. 3/14/1912, d. 5/24/1984, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 55
Everett-Berry, Laura Esther, b. 7/9/1909, d. 4/1/2007, Section 1st Addition, Block 9, Lot 15
Everett, Charles Franklin, b. 8/29/1902, d. 6/2/1984, Section 1st Addition, Block 9, Lot 14
Fahy, Larey A., b. 7/4/1915, d. 2/27/1916, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 27
Fair, Clarence Thomas, b. 10/31/1914, d. 4/12/1996, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 71
Fair, Mildred Lucille Michael, b. 4/2/1919, d. 5/13/1986, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 72
Farnam, Lois Jean, b. 10/27/1927, d. 8/24/2010, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 8, Lot 65
Fauvelle, Jamie Rita Diana, b. 12/22/1985, d. 12/29/2003, Section 3rd Addition, Block 11, Lot 11
Ferdon, Christina Carole, b. 12/25/1935, d. 5/12/2005, Section QA 4x4 Ash Gardens, Block 4, Lot 122
Feree, George A., b. 4/13/1876, d. 12/20/1947, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 19
Ferguson, Catherine May Warner, b. 4/2/1958, d. 5/7/1992, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 73
Ferguson, Judith Elledge Rasmussen, b. 4/14/1947, d. 5/3/2002, Section 3rd Addition, Block 11, Lot 19
Ferrin, Bertie William, b. 7/10/1904, d. 11/21/1915, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Ferrin, Herbert J., b. 8/3/1874, d. 6/30/1913, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 23
Ferrin, Jacob R., b. 6/17/1829, d. 11/3/1900, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 11
Ferrin, Mary Delilah, b. 3/9/1908, d. 10/1/1910, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 22
Ferrin, Mary Jane O'Dell, b. 7/18/1838, d. 2/24/1921, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Fidelle, William James, b. 1/19/1882, d. 5/18/1946, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 2
Finch, Ellen Armstrong, b. 2/29/1839, d. 6/9/1928, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 41
Finck, Larry Lee, b. 7/20/1941, d. 3/11/1986, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 36
Finck, Leo, b. 9/17/1917, d. 1/4/2010, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 34
Finck, Mary, b. 8/14/1918, d. 1/26/2010, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 35
Fishburn, Leola B. Mabuce, b. 1/17/1926, d. 7/29/1978, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 42
Fitzgerald, Maxine Pleam Steuer, b. 4/20/1923, d. 2/21/1968, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 16
Fitzgerald, Merle Lee, b. 6/27/1907, d. 1/19/1987, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 11
Fletcher, Annie Mabel, b. 1/8/1880, d. 3/10/1962, Section 1st Addition, Block 2, Lot 1
Fletcher, Clifford C., b. 7/21/1880, d. 8/5/1952, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 3
Fletcher, Dorothy O. Jackson, b. 11/26/1916, d. 10/25/1968, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 9
Fletcher, Emma G. Burger, b. 2/13/1895, d. 9/11/1949, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 6
Fletcher, Ephrim Joshua, b. 1/30/1878, d. 4/16/1948, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 4
Fletcher, Irvin Robert, b. 7/30/1871, d. 9/28/1954, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 2
Fletcher, Julia Ann Steel, b. 12/25/1851, d. 12/25/1943, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 5
Fletcher, Mabel ???, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 5
Fletcher, Omar Leigh, b. 3/20/1884, d. 7/17/1952, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 7
Fletcher, Robert J., b. 1/1/1844, d. 9/11/1902, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 4
Flynn, John Edrion, b. 7/8/1850, d. 7/27/1921, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 60
Flynn, Rose Ellen Wilson, b. 7/3/1862, d. 3/29/1946, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 61
Foisie, Phyllis Antoinette, b. 12/7/1951, d. 6/22/2010, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 5, Lot 36
Ford, Clifton, b. 2/10/1921, d. 5/4/1988, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 92
Forner, Elwood, b. 9/9/1921, d. 2/13/1941, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 26
Fossum, Eric James, b. 11/2/1984, d. 7/28/2009, Section QC 2x2 Ash Gardens, Lot 188
Foster, Thomas Lee, b. 5/5/1955, d. 12/17/2010, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 7, Lot 13
Franklin, Dennis Richard (infant boy A), b. 8/8/1978, d. 8/8/1978, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block A4, Lot 7
Franklin, Infant Boy B, b. 8/8/1978, d. 8/8/1978, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block A4, Lot 7
Franklin, Mollena Harriet, b. 10/9/1919, d. 8/3/2012, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 82
Franklin, Richard Jerome, b. 10/12/1911, d. 1/1/1993, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 81
Freeman, Stella Van Vleet, b. 12/22/1867, d. 4/27/1948, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block VVP
Fryberger, Blanche Thelma Snyder, b. 6/19/1904, d. 8/5/1995, Section 1st Addition, Block 7, Lot 1
Fryberger, Deemer Samuel, b. 3/9/1904, d. 3/11/1969, Section 1st Addition, Block 7, Lot 2
Fryberger, Mary A. Sibley, b. 2/28/1959, d. 8/12/1977, Section 1st Addition, Block 7, Lot 12
Fryberger, Samual Harvey, b. 2/8/1930, d. 4/22/1977, Section 1st Addition, Block AA, Lot 7
Fryberger, Virginia Irene Dailey, b. 6/26/1925, d. 2/13/2004, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 22
Garland, Gilbert, b. 1/25/1890, d. 9/2/1944, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 27
Garland, Odessa Oral Harris, b. 3/1/1928, d. 6/30/1990, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 20
Garrett, David Edward, b. 3/1/1935, d. 12/14/2002, Section Columbarium, Block S, Lot 1A
Garvin, Albert O., b. 6/21/1859, d. 2/28/1929, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 8
Gates, Charles Edwin, b. 5/27/1909, d. 10/31/1987, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 1
Gates, Effie Vona Mahorney, b. 1/13/1882, d. 7/24/1977, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 11
Gates, Elfriede Kathrina Schmidt, b. 11/16/1929, d. 11/17/1986, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 2
Gates, Elma Violet, b. 1/12/1926, d. 3/13/1974, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 10
Gates, Lewis Walter, b. 5/2/1882, d. 5/14/1960, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 11
Gates, Margarite "Margaret", b. 9/17/1906, d. 8/13/1933, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 10
Gates, Sarah Frances Piercy, b. 8/30/1848, d. 6/11/1943, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 36
Gay, Cheryl Sue, b. 10/20/1954, d. 2/22/1956, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 38
Gentry, Gerold E., b. 2/3/1914, d. 6/2/1984, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 22
Gilman, Loyd Alfred, b. 2/24/1926, d. 10/1/1987, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 3
Gilman, Robert Jacob, b. 11/1/1985, d. 10/22/2008, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 5, Lot 38
Gilman, Steven Clyde, b. 8/18/1951, d. 3/26/1980, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 4
Godsil, Kate L. Rief, b. 6/1/1873, d. 10/25/1950, Section 1st Addition, Block 4, Lot 1
Godsil, Maurice S. Vincent, b. 12/26/1872, d. 10/6/1951, Section 1st Addition, Block 4, Lot 2
Goldsmith, Stephen (see Keegan), b. 12/30/1956, d. 10/26/1984, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 23
Goodwin, Elin Agda Peterson, b. 12/18/1908, d. 9/22/1961, Section 1st Addition, Block 4, Lot 12
Gosnell, Ned Byron, b. 5/28/1965, d. 2/28/2010, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 68
Gould, Bella "Ella", b. 7/13/1898, d. 10/1/1984, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 6
Gould, Thomas Joshua, b. 7/20/1889, d. 6/18/1975, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 6
Graham, William, b. 5/28/1926, d. 4/18/1993, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 43
Graham, William D., b. 2/20/1953, d. 10/9/1978, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 41
Gran, Richard, b. 5/2/1924, d. 2/19/1998, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 18
Granger, Viola M., b. 5/26/1922, d. 10/11/1980, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 11
Green, Tamara Rene Pepper, b. 11/24/1957, d. 1/1/2000, Section 3rd Addition, Block 11, Lot 9
Greene, Vicki Vail, b. 12/1/1952, d. 5/30/2009, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 5, Lot 58
Gross, Allan, b. 9/29/1923, d. 1/3/1986, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 37
Gurnsey, Eunice Annetta Purdy, b. 10/6/1903, d. 7/7/1970, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 26
Gurnsey, Lewis E., b. 6/28/1889, d. 1/3/1964, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 25
Gustafson, Harold Sylvester, b. 4/29/1926, d. 7/6/1987, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 97
Gustafson, Ruth Marie, b. 10/9/1927, d. 11/6/1996, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 98
Hackman (Hakkinen), Hugo Henry, b. 1/19/1887, d. 1/30/1949, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 37
Hackman, Hugo Henry Hakkinen, b. 1/19/1887, d. 1/30/1949, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 37
Hagnas, Leslie Joanne Boyd, b. 9/18/1970, d. 8/18/1991, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 26
Hall, Alice May, b. 2/22/1852, d. 3/18/1935, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 5
Hall, Clara Luella Carson Ornduff, b. 8/26/1875, d. 12/23/1941, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 4
Hall, Cora M., b. 1/1/1872, d. 1/1/1894, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 7
Hall, Emogene, b. 1/1/1889, d. 1/1/1889, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 11
Hall, Eva A., b. 1/1/1852, d. 1/1/1924, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 63
Hall, Joseph, b. 1871, d. 1916, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 5
Hall, Minnie J., b. 1/1/1868, d. 1/1/1894, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 9
Hall, Nellie Anna Atkins, b. 1/1/1891, d. 6/21/1918, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 27
Hall, William Eugene, b. 8/18/1876, d. 8/8/1939, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 26
Hall, William Sanford, b. 1/23/1842, d. 7/28/1919, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 6
Hamlin, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 18
Hammill, James C., b. 1/10/1951, d. 7/16/2004, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 22
Hammill, Philip Thomas, b. 5/16/1925, d. 1/25/1994, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 21
Hancock, Clayton Eugene, b. 11/2/1913, d. 5/2/1948, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 51
Hancock, Emma Darlene Green, b. 1/26/1933, d. 8/4/1990, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 96
Hancock, Richard Everett, b. 4/6/1930, d. 3/2/2011, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 95
Hargis, Mary E. Preston, b. 8/6/1846, d. 8/28/1930, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 70
Harper, Dale Justin, b. 4/25/1970, d. 3/2/2007, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 7, Lot 11
Harrison, Dorothy Ann, b. 9/19/1931, d. 7/17/2008, Section Columbarium, Block S, Lot 5A
Haskell, Christine, b. 3/9/1856, d. 6/3/1939, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 65
Haskell, Herbert Melville, b. 4/11/1853, d. 3/6/1932, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 66
Hawes, Archie Harold, b. 9/26/1923, d. 7/15/2002, Section QA 4x4 Ash Gardens, Block 4, Lot 57
Hawes, Marion Jeanne, b. 10/28/1923, d. 2/25/2013, Section QA 4x4 Ash Gardens, Block 4, Lot 57
Hayes, Roger Dean, b. 4/17/1965, d. 10/7/2008, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 89
Haynes, Ardella Marie Turnbull, b. 9/25/1915, d. 2/18/1983, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 26
Heiser, Agnes Beatrice Cavitt Tikka, b. 5/17/1927, d. 5/13/1986, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 15
Hendryx, Clair S., b. 5/1/1896, d. 10/13/1936, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 30
Hendryx, Elma Lillian Peura, b. 9/19/1903, d. 6/23/1991, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 29
Hendryx, Infant Boy, b. 8/11/1968, d. 8/11/1968, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 30
Hendryx, Infant Girl, b. 1/25/1965, d. 1/25/1965, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 30
Henley, Bessie May, b. 5/31/1888, d. 4/15/1974, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 39
Henley, William Albert, b. 5/21/1882, d. 7/26/1948, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 40
Herron, Walter Scot, b. 5/18/1859, d. 10/14/1947, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 50
Higdon, Cheryl Kay Fitzgerald, b. 1/1/1949, d. 5/15/1997, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 12
Higdon, Samuel Burguine, b. 8/15/1948, d. 7/3/2013, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 12
Hobbs, Thomas McDonald, b. 10/10/1943, d. 10/1/1976, Section 1st Addition, Block AB, Lot 1
Hogan, Debra Lynn Larson, b. 7/31/1954, d. 4/29/1994, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 68
Hogan, Edward Thomas, b. 4/19/1939, d. 6/22/2013, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 69
Hollingsworth, James, b. 6/16/1952, d. 4/16/2009, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 28
Holmes, Amy Idella Stebbins, b. 7/30/1889, d. 10/16/1972, Section 1st Addition, Block 9, Lot 7
Holmes, Frank Moore, b. 5/20/1884, d. 10/7/1964, Section 1st Addition, Block 9, Lot 8
Holmes, John Robert, b. 3/5/1881, d. 7/25/1951, Section 1st Addition, Block 2, Lot 1
Holmes, Lester James, b. 11/25/1914, d. 2/13/1954, Section 1st Addition, Block 2, Lot 3
Holmes, Vance Dwayne, b. 7/13/1936, d. 8/14/1975, Section 1st Addition, Block 2, Lot 4
Hood, Flora E. Kinson (Rev), b. 9/9/1909, d. 11/21/1967, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 3
Hood, Walter Franklin, b. 1/31/1904, d. 7/2/1991, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 4
Hopkins, Cecil Charles, b. 11/3/1919, d. 6/21/1999, Section 1st Addition, Block 12, Lot 11
Hopkins, Robert Warren, b. 4/3/1868, d. 2/24/1942, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 6
Hopkins, Winona Evelyn, b. 3/27/1924, d. 12/20/2004, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 11
Hopper, Arthuer W., b. 1931, d. 2009, Section QA 4x4 Ash Gardens, Block 4, Lot 125
Hosmer, William F., b. 1828, d. 1860, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block VVP
Hotten, Lorene Anna Michael, b. 11/21/1919, d. 9/15/1998, Section 1st Addition, Block 8, Lot 12
Howard, Barbara Opal, b. 12/17/1904, d. 6/28/1963, Section 1st Addition, Block 4, Lot 8
Howard, Frank J., b. 3/17/1864, d. 7/9/1949, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 16
Hunter, Barbara Jean Condin, b. 8/20/1939, d. 4/23/1998, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 65
Hunter, Emily Gail Perkins, b. 10/7/1919, d. 4/12/2012, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 63
Hunter, Ernest William, b. 6/22/1917, d. 12/11/1971, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 15
Hunter, Malcomb Houdlette, b. 11/19/1935, d. 1/30/1984, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 6
Hunter, Robert Allen, b. 9/5/1950, d. 8/1/1967, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 16
Hunter, Wayne Jerome, b. 2/1/1916, d. 1/2/2014, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 64
Hurd, Howard Lloyd, b. 1/23/1933, d. 2/20/2008, Section QC 2x2 Ash Gardens, Lot 1
Hurless, Robert Virgil, b. 6/16/1931, d. 11/15/2011, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 27
Ilone, Lander M., b. 12/24/1938, d. 6/17/2012, Section 3rd Addition, Block 11, Lot 22
Ipuan, Kenio A., b. 4/12/1934, d. 7/11/2012, Section 3rd Addition, Block 11, Lot 21
Israel, Floyd Herbert, b. 1/6/1901, d. 7/5/1969, Section 1st Addition, Block 8, Lot 1
Israel, Helen Blanche Lyke, b. 7/31/1902, d. 11/10/1995, Section 1st Addition, Block AA, Lot 5
Jackson, Philip Kent, b. 11/19/1948, d. 9/10/1994, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 67
Jefferson, Allen Ashton, b. 9/5/1905, d. 5/29/1988, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 11
Jefferson, Lila Marie Gates, b. 7/23/1917, d. 8/14/1976, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 11
Jensen, Erna A., b. 10/28/1940, d. 8/17/2010, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 61
Jerrow, Ann Barbara, b. 11/30/1921, d. 1/21/1994, Section 1st Addition, Block 7, Lot 5
Jester, Baby Boy, b. 2/28/1950, d. 2/28/1950, Section 1st Addition, Block 3, Lot 12
Jester, George Harry, b. 10/23/1922, d. 11/28/1987, Section 1st Addition, Block 3, Lot 14
Jester, Harry George, b. 8/4/1877, d. 11/13/1952, Section 1st Addition, Block 3, Lot 12
Johnson, Axel William, b. 7/18/1896, d. 9/10/1970, Section 1st Addition, Block 12, Lot 3
Johnson, Bessie B., b. 2/24/1905, d. 12/28/1991, Section 1st Addition, Block 18, Lot 43
Johnson, Charles, b. 8/7/1841, d. 6/27/1914, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Johnson, Charlotte, b. 1/22/1830, d. 4/18/1910, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 1
Johnson, Clyde E., b. 6/11/1898, d. 9/11/1969, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 18
Johnson, Gary Dale, b. 2/28/1942, d. 5/17/2003, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 16
Johnson, George W., b. 11/13/1901, d. 4/14/1962, Section 1st Addition, Block 9, Lot 5
Johnson, Glee H., b. 10/14/1915, d. 7/7/2000, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 14
Johnson, Hazel I. McMurray, b. 1/31/1920, d. 5/7/1997, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 15
Johnson, John August, b. 2/21/1868, d. 1/21/1936, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 41
Johnson, Leila A., b. 6/30/1898, d. 1/12/1967, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 19
Johnson, Mabel Grace Anderson, b. 8/22/1903, d. 2/17/1983, Section 1st Addition, Block 9, Lot 6
Johnson, Pauline Elizabeth, b. 10/9/1879, d. 8/30/1964, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 40
Johnson, Ronald Harold, b. 5/12/1949, d. 7/23/2012, Section 3rd Addition, Block 10, Lot 70
Johnson, Roy Leslie, b. 4/20/1926, d. 11/18/1985, Section 1st Addition, Block 12, Lot 2
Johnson, Thula Mae Knoehler, b. 3/31/1900, d. 3/24/1983, Section 1st Addition, Block 12, Lot 2
Johnston, Alice Floy McCallister, b. 12/17/1877, d. 3/19/1958, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 5
Johnston, Edward Lester, b. 10/13/1871, d. 2/1/1921, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 4
Johnston, George Edward, b. 6/23/1902, d. 7/31/1959, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 4
Johnston, Ruth Ellen, b. 12/8/1907, d. 2/11/1957, Section 1st Addition, Block 4, Lot 3
Jones, Charles Fierl, b. 3/10/1868, d. 8/24/1943, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 28
Jones, George W., b. 4/19/1902, d. 12/26/1984, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 44
Jones, Harrett Mazey, b. 3/27/1835, d. 1/12/1917, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 24
Jones, Harry Leroy, b. 1/27/1931, d. 11/14/2012, Section 3rd Addition, Block 11, Lot 6
Jones, James Knox Polk, b. 1/5/1835, d. 6/11/1917, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 25
Jones, Leon Clarence, b. 2/28/1929, d. 2/19/2006, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 98
Juedes, Charlotte Rose Ann Wiseman, b. 8/7/1929, d. 5/7/1991, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 46
Kalinovsky, Vitaliy G., b. 4/8/1940, d. 7/20/2012, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 96
Kangas, Charles Wayne, b. 5/30/1939, d. 2/18/2013, Section 3rd Addition, Block 11, Lot 94
Katzung, Nicole Diane Walker, b. 2/3/1975, d. 12/26/1993, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 54
Kaufman, Anton John, b. 12/7/1917, d. 12/10/1993, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 71
Kaufman, Eliza "Lida", b. 8/6/1853, d. 12/19/1930, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 34
Kaufman, Elizabeth L. Vandenberghe, b. 10/15/1929, d. 2/15/1998, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 72
Kaufman, George, b. 5/2/1852, d. 1/10/1925, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 35
Kays, Alta, b. 4/27/1906, d. 1/12/1910, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 26
Kays, Clement, b. 12/30/1904, d. 1/8/1910, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 27
Kays, Laura Pearl Atkins, b. 7/3/1885, d. 4/25/1964, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 28
Kays, Nora (Infant), b. 1/31/1919, d. 2/2/1919, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 25
Kays, William James, b. 4/29/1880, d. 9/12/1964, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 29
Keegan, Stephen L. (see Goldsmith), b. 12/30/1956, d. 10/26/1984, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 23
Kelly, Willis William, b. 8/30/1940, d. 2/13/2005, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 91
Kennedy, Troy Robert, b. 6/24/1974, d. 9/17/2008, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 9
Kirby, Letta Giles, b. 6/13/1878, d. 11/19/1967, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 51
Kirby, William, b. 6/25/1888, d. 9/8/1941, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 50
Kirschner, Aldo Andrew, b. 2/20/1916, d. 1/29/1973, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 12, Lot 7
Kirschner, Faye Pearl, b. 4/8/1927, d. 11/19/2000, Section 1st Addition, Block 12, Lot 6
Kister, Karren Annette, b. 4/8/1960, d. 4/24/1976, Section 1st Addition, Block 12, Lot 12
Kister, Margaret Chapman, b. 1/10/1921, d. 4/10/1990, Section 1st Addition, Block AB, Lot 6
Kister, Robert Elee, b. 5/28/1924, d. 3/4/1997, Section 1st Addition, Block 13, Lot 16
Knapp, Audry Ann McClean, b. 5/15/1932, d. 2/23/2004, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 32
Knight, Eugene, b. 7/18/1927, d. 3/3/2003, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 35
Kocher, Frank B., b. 7/23/1927, d. 3/20/2004, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 70
Kramer, Bert Sylvester, b. 5/16/1874, d. 8/2/1952, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 47
Kramer, Carl, b. 10/16/1916, d. 12/27/1922, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 29
Kramer, Fred, b. 2/5/1915, d. 12/17/1919, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 28
Kramer, Minnie Susannah Pope, b. 11/28/1878, d. 1/15/1956, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 46
Krehsler, John W., b. 11/5/1918, d. 11/5/1967, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AB, Lot 5
Krehsler, Marilla May Trumble, b. 3/12/1875, d. 11/9/1970, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AB, Lot 6
LaBranch, Nellie L. Templer, b. 12/3/1910, d. 12/4/1972, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 10
LaFrance, Lawrence Ernest, b. 4/3/1892, d. 11/2/1968, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 4
LaFrance, Philip Earl, b. 7/22/1920, d. 10/13/1983, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 2
LaFrance, Viva Lorinda Collins, b. 6/13/1895, d. 4/1/1964, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 3
Lake, Daniel Abner, b. 7/14/1887, d. 4/17/1904, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 15
Lake, David Solomon, b. 7/19/1848, d. 4/6/1925, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 17
Lake, Olive Udell Cole, b. 5/24/1872, d. 12/6/1902, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 16
Lake, Stanley David, b. 8/17/1895, d. 4/12/1946, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 18
Lancaster, Gordon Eugene, b. 5/9/1926, d. 10/13/1987, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block A4, Lot 10
Langford, Harleigh Frans, b. 7/25/1891, d. 12/29/1928, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 1
Langford, Oliver Lee, b. 12/6/1860, d. 11/8/1943, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 3
Langford, Susana Lillian, b. 6/25/1856, d. 9/10/1943, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 2
Larson, Ian Marshall, b. 3/28/1981, d. 1/26/2008, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 9, Lot 32
Larson, Lola Harriet Winter, b. 2/2/1906, d. 9/9/1996, Section 1st Addition, Block 7, Lot 14
Larson, Theodore Carl, b. 6/29/1905, d. 10/7/1982, Section 1st Addition, Block 7, Lot 13
LaVelle, Harry Eugene, b. 11/21/1925, d. 10/12/2004, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 40A
Laws, Catherine Irwin, b. 1818, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Laws, Isaac Stephen, b. 4/10/1860, d. 10/27/1935, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 10
Laws, Mumford, b. 1845, d. 11/30/1865, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Laws, Nancy, b. 2/6/1859, d. 11/2/1908, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 9
Laws, Preston, b. 5/00/1822, d. 8/12/1918, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Lee, Leander Marion, b. 1/29/1869, d. 2/22/1947, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 48
Lee, Shirley Mae Hoard, b. 7/8/1935, d. 12/19/2001, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 60
Lewis, Donald Allen, b. 6/20/1929, d. 8/30/2011, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 1
Lewis, Verna Elaine, b. 1/19/1931, d. 5/20/2013, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 2
Liensch, Henry H., b. 9/19/1858, d. 4/4/1946, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 41
Linder, Jacob Frederick, b. 8/29/1866, d. 10/21/1913, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 33
Linder, JR, Jacob Frederick, b. 1/11/1892, d. 8/11/1952, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 16
Linder, Margaret Thoeni Mattmueller, b. 10/30/1869, d. 6/4/1929, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 15
Linder, William Albert, b. 4/14/1898, d. 12/14/1970, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AB, Lot 7
Linderman, George F., b. 3/22/1958, d. 5/7/1978, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 10
Lindstrom, Richard Leroy, b. 11/14/1930, d. 5/26/2006, Section 3rd Addition, Block 11, Lot 58
Littleton, Clifford Dennis, b. 10/3/1944, d. 7/18/1956, Section 1st Addition, Block 2, Lot 5
Littleton, Edna Leota Hughes, b. 12/31/1918, d. 1/10/1984, Section 1st Addition, Block 2, Lot 6
Livingston, Arty Bias, b. 4/26/1834, d. 12/10/1886, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 41
Lougheed, Celia Marie, b. 6/29/1924, d. 3/29/2013, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 14
Lougheed, Warren, b. 3/4/1921, d. 1/26/2012, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 13
Lovell, Christina Marie, b. 11/5/1979, d. 1/5/2005, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 33
Lovell, Joanne Mary DeLange, b. 7/7/1915, d. 4/24/2011, Section Columbarium, Block NW, Lot 42A
Lynch, Anna T., b. 5/11/1853, d. 6/30/1912, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 7
Lynch, John Benedict, b. 6/21/1930, d. 2/4/1998, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 40
Lynch, John C., b. 1/1/1856, d. 1/1/1932, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 8
Lynch, Joyce Jolene Weaver, b. 2/16/1931, d. 9/26/1971, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 39
Lynch, Steven Douglas, b. 6/24/1969, d. 8/16/1969, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 39
Lynn, James Holden, b. 8/22/1888, d. 9/6/1940, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 25
MacAlevy, Sandi Vona, b. 8/31/1948, d. 10/19/1974, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 10
MacPherson, Inez Merrilla, b. 3/12/1909, d. 5/24/1992, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AB, Lot 6
Macrae, Donald, b. 6/21/1924, d. 2/25/2011, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 8, Lot 39
Maki, Barbara Jean, b. 6/13/1937, d. 11/4/1937, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 44
Malone, Dorothy Barnes Knapp, b. 5/21/1910, d. 2/18/1993, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 92
Malone, Willard Wayland, b. 10/8/1918, d. 7/24/1994, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 91
Manecke, Jack Edward, b. 3/31/1964, d. 7/6/2005, Section Columbarium, Block NW, Lot 43A
Manecke, Jarrod Paul, b. 8/15/1968, d. 8/2/1974, Section 1st Addition, Block AA, Lot 2
Manecke, Roberta Ann Mader, b. 7/16/1948, d. 8/10/2003, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 70
Mann, Charles Maxwell, b. 12/19/1925, d. 1/13/2011, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 99
Manor, Alfred E., b. 3/19/1892, d. 6/30/1966, Section 1st Addition, Block 8, Lot 15
Manor, George Arnold, b. 4/9/1932, d. 8/3/2011, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 84
Manor, Harriett Carolina Worth, b. 11/3/1893, d. 8/14/1977, Section 1st Addition, Block 8, Lot 16
Marks, Gertie Frances Butts Holmes, b. 9/27/1893, d. 7/24/1987, Section 1st Addition, Block 2, Lot 2
Marsengill, Montie Dale, b. 10/12/1918, d. 11/2/1988, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 57
Martell, Jeneanne L., b. 11/23/1939, d. 7/20/1973, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 11
Martella, Lucinda J., b. 6/16/1963, d. 6/27/2008, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 76
Martin, Jack Jerry, b. 7/14/1933, d. 4/14/1973, Section 1st Addition, Block 9, Lot 3
Martin, Jacob Timmy, b. 2/19/1899, d. 7/10/1970, Section 1st Addition, Block 8, Lot 7
Martin, Lillian Olga Kersavage, b. 6/28/1905, d. 7/9/1987, Section 1st Addition, Block 8, Lot 6
Martin, Victor L., b. 10/8/1921, d. 2/22/1962, Section 1st Addition, Block 9, Lot 4
Mason, Jasper Ray, b. 2/7/2006, d. 10/17/2006, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 40
Mason, Richard Russell, b. 3/30/1956, d. 3/30/1988, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 93
Mason, Vera M. Naillon, b. 4/15/1933, d. 8/1/2005, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 84
Mason, Walter Dean, b. 7/11/1924, d. 8/13/1996, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 83
Mattfeld, Ronald Roy, b. 10/11/1944, d. 6/6/2006, Section Columbarium, Block NE, Lot 24
Maxwell, Clarence Arthur, b. 3/8/1922, d. 5/8/1924, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 25
Maxwell, Ernest, b. 11/11/1908, d. 4/8/1926, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 27
Maxwell, Hazel, b. 3/4/1914, d. 1/27/1925, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 26
Maxwell, John, b. 2/11/1879, d. 9/18/1924, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 29
Maxwell, William Robert, b. 12/19/1848, d. 6/17/1922, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 30
May, Carolyn Josephine Brockus, b. 9/17/1942, d. 10/24/2009, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 14
McAllister, George, b. 1/1/1876, d. 1/1/1906, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 41
McAllister, Joseph Bryan, b. 8/24/1898, d. 4/12/1964, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 42
McAllister, Joseph Savier, b. 12/8/1849, d. 12/28/1938, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 42
McAllister, Lois Viola Ball, b. 10/18/1902, d. 3/29/1978, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 42
McAllister, Rebecca Ann Laws, b. 12/20/1857, d. 8/24/1913, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 43
McClure, Helen M. Brady, b. 10/9/1920, d. 9/12/2011, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 22
McClure, Irving Charles, b. 6/19/1921, d. 7/16/2003, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 21
McCormick, Raymond E., b. 1/24/1940, d. 3/21/1979, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 49
McCrory, Mary Grace Nevitt, b. 11/12/1939, d. 12/22/1971, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 9
McIntosh, Clifford Emmitt, b. 9/1/1915, d. 9/6/1990, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 93
McIntosh, Marie Alice Shotts, b. 6/2/1921, d. 3/31/2011, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 94
McKenzie, Edwin David, b. 6/6/1934, d. 9/1/2009, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 47
McQueen, Clara A. Ostenson, b. 1/22/1904, d. 1/20/1965, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 20
McQueen, John Bertram, b. 10/25/1900, d. 12/1/1992, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 19
McQueen, John P., b. 10/7/1879, d. 12/2/1946, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 25
McQueen, John Robert, b. 2/7/1925, d. 7/30/1936, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 21
McQueen, Julia Etta Blair, b. 3/13/1879, d. 1/5/1972, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 24
Melton, Bobby Dean Sr, b. 4/5/1932, d. 12/5/2009, Section 1st Addition, Block 12, Lot 14
Melton, Gloria Mae, b. 9/9/1927, d. 10/27/1988, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 77
Melton, James Randal, b. 7/11/1961, d. 10/18/1971, Section 1st Addition, Block 12, Lot 15
Melton, Marvin "Mard" Merle, b. 11/27/2012, d. 11/6/2012, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 78
Melton, Samual William, b. 1/25/1930, d. 12/8/1969, Section 1st Addition, Block 12, Lot 16
Menefee, Vickie Sue Blekeley, b. 7/6/1941, d. 7/29/2009, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 5, Lot 51
Menhennett, Alice Almeda Green, b. 8/5/1914, d. 7/6/1952, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 14
Menhennett, Everett M., b. 11/1/1910, d. 9/22/1996, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 13
Menhennett, Gwendolyn L. Hicks, b. 2/15/1916, d. 10/7/2002, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 13
Meritt, Lois Elaine Phillips, b. 2/22/1921, d. 3/6/2003, Section 3rd Addition, Block 11, Lot 7
Merrill, Caitlin Marie, b. 11/23/1989, d. 11/24/1989, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 39
Merrill, Ernest Garfield, b. 3/17/1883, d. 5/23/1955, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 40
Merrill, Ida Mae Shaw, b. 2/10/1883, d. 9/8/1974, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 39
Meyer, James Allen, b. 5/13/1950, d. 7/2/2013, Section Columbarium, Lot 143
Meyer, June Delores Francis, b. 10/22/1932, d. 12/14/2012, Section QC 2x2 Ash Gardens, Lot 142
Michael, Egbert D., b. 9/23/1915, d. 9/15/1970, Section 1st Addition, Block 8, Lot 11
Miller, Frank B., b. 6/5/1915, d. 12/24/2004, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 54
Miller, Wilda Joy Edde, b. 9/28/1922, d. 10/23/2012, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 53
Misner, James Rolland, b. 7/18/1926, d. 7/3/1999, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 17
Mitchell, Charles, b. 1872 Abt, d. 8/4/1934, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Mitchell, Children, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 25
Mitchell, Children, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 26
Mitchell, Children, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 27
Mitchell, Children, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 28
Mitchell, Esther Scheon, b. 1/31/1843, d. 9/4/1925, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 24
Mitchell, George, b. 2/11/1840, d. 7/9/1930, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 21
Mitchell, Hannah Katherine Meyers, b. 4/14/1886, d. 12/13/1981, Section 1st Addition, Block AA, Lot 6
Molyneux, Rodney E., b. 1/15/1952, d. 6/27/2008, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 81
Moore, Donald Lee, b. 3/7/1932, d. 2/20/1979, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 31
Morgan, Bernice Garland Barton, b. 12/13/1896, d. 2/22/1978, Section 1st Addition, Block AB, Lot 2
Morgan, Clarence LeRoy, b. 8/26/1922, d. 12/7/1990, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 9
Morgan, Ellen Van Ness, b. 2/27/1927, d. 7/23/1994, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 10
Morris, Arnold Oren, b. 12/8/1924, d. 12/14/1975, Section 1st Addition, Block 13, Lot 1
Morris, Betty Jean, b. 10/19/1926, d. 4/20/1997, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 30
Morris, Everett Romig, b. 5/28/1923, d. 8/12/2001, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 29
Morris, Kenneth Neal, b. 1/7/2006, d. 11/11/2006, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 52
Morris, Richard, b. 2/19/1956, d. 9/17/2010, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 29
Mouser, Beulah, b. 5/22/1916, d. 10/6/2003, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AB, Lot 9
Mouser, Lloyd George, b. 6/4/1904, d. 8/22/1968, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AB, Lot 9
Mueller, Donald Henry, b. 1/10/1933, d. 6/8/2006, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 59
Mungovan, Liam, b. 12/5/2007, d. 12/5/2007, Section QA 4x4 Ash Gardens, Block 3, Lot 18
Mungovan, Logan, b. 12/5/2007, d. 12/5/2007, Section QA 4x4 Ash Gardens, Block 3, Lot 18
Munro, James, b. 5/26/1926, d. 7/28/1978, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 50
Murray, J. R., Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block A4, Lot 9
Murray, James Robert, b. 4/14/1971, d. 1/29/1997, Section 1st Addition, Block 10, Lot 5
Murray, Walter Richard "Richard", b. 2/1/1940, d. 9/22/1989, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 18
Myers, Frank, b. 4/2/1902, d. 10/22/1963, Section 1st Addition, Block 7, Lot 15
Myers, Myrtle Nora Northrup, b. 7/31/1904, d. 1/2/2002, Section 1st Addition, Block 7, Lot 16
Neal, Olive Lois Atkins, b. 4/26/1888, d. 10/29/1931, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 37
Neal, William Henry, b. 7/22/1887, d. 11/18/1948, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 36
Neblock, Howard Arthur, b. 5/11/1934, d. 11/5/1967, Section 1st Addition, Block 8, Lot 3
Nelson, B. Harriet Ivory, b. 8/16/1917, d. 2/8/2009, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 47
Nelson, Carl O., b. 4/10/1884, d. 7/21/1923, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 43
Nelson, Ralph, b. 2/17/1914, d. 11/21/1996, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 48
Nelson, William Dean, b. 11/27/1955, d. 6/2/2009, Section QC 2x2 Ash Gardens, Lot 189
Nevitt, Joe, d. 4/14/1938, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 54
Nevitt, Joseph Abe, b. 7/26/1903, d. 7/30/1972, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AB, Lot 11
Nevitt, Nellie Margaret Moir, b. 11/2/1908, d. 2/14/1981, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AB, Lot 12
Nichols, Ardis Arlene Grangruth, b. 3/11/1930, d. 2/27/2013, Section QA 4x4 Ash Gardens, Block 4, Lot 85
Nichols, Guy Steven, b. 3/26/1964, d. 9/00/2005, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 18
Nichols, Hannah, b. 2/14/1905, d. 6/22/1947, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 49
Nichols, Infant, b. 6/22/1947, d. 6/22/1947, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 49
Nichols, Mabel Louise Davis, b. 6/15/1911, d. 9/2/2004, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 4
Nichols, Milo, b. 2/10/1901, d. 4/6/1969, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 5
Nichols, Perry Marion, b. 3/16/1905, d. 6/10/1990, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 10
Nichols, Richard, b. 2/12/1930, d. 3/1/1989, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 3
Nichols, Thomas Dwayne (Baby), b. 2/26/1961, d. 2/26/1961, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 9
Nichols, William, b. 7/13/1928, d. 3/25/2013, Section QA 4x4 Ash Gardens, Block 4, Lot 85
Niebuhr, Amelia Belle Harris, b. 2/25/1890, d. 7/14/1976, Section 1st Addition, Block AA, Lot 3
Nightingale, Charles Merritt, b. 8/6/1919, d. 12/15/1993, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 6
Nightingale, Emma L. Lamb, b. 12/17/1912, d. 3/10/1999, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 7
Nightingale, Ladona Sue Kopejtka, b. 12/2/1952, d. 1/5/2000, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 21
Nipp, Anninui Jacquiline Marie, b. 8/30/1999, d. 8/30/1999, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 36
Nitschelm, Arthur F., b. 11/27/1890, d. 11/19/1912, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 35
O'Harra, Chester Paul, b. 8/8/1917, d. 10/8/1992, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 53
O'Harra, Edith Ida Hodgkinson, b. 1/30/1914, d. 11/13/2002, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 54
O'Harra, Willard Franklin, b. 8/7/1937, d. 12/20/1993, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 94
Ornduff, Joseph, b. 3/25/1870, d. 2/4/1916, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 5
Ostenson, Baby Boy, b. 3/22/1937, d. 3/23/1937, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 4
Ostenson, Clarence Segard, b. 2/22/1908, d. 7/25/1976, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 12
Ostenson, Karen Opdahl, b. 5/1/1885, d. 11/18/1955, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 43
Ostenson, Sivert, b. 11/4/1859, d. 4/20/1939, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 42
Otterson, Nellie Beatrice Clemmins, b. 8/2/1891, d. 6/14/1934, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 6
Palmer, Vernon Argie, b. 8/28/1924, d. 3/2/1995, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 92
Parker, Jerry Alan, b. 2/13/1957, d. 6/1/1998, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 29
Pavlisko, George Michael, b. 4/22/1924, d. 9/7/1994, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 48
Pecker, Mrs., Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 17
Pennington, Mae, b. 9/9/1909, d. 6/10/1992, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 46
Perkins, Emily Hunter, b. 10/7/1919, d. 4/12/2012, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 64
Peters, Rebecca Jane White, b. 7/18/1941, d. 5/16/1993, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 56
Peters, Ronald Jacob, b. 11/12/1961, d. 6/21/1998, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 55
Petrain, Earl Vernon, b. 6/3/1899, d. 4/1/1923, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 8
Petrain, Etna Martin, b. 8/23/1877, d. 8/21/1932, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 7
Petrain, Harold Joseph, b. 8/4/1906, d. 5/26/1917, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 10
Petrain, John, b. 3/20/1861, d. 3/12/1957, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 8
Petrain, John, b. 2/14/1905, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 8
Petrain, Merrill Martin, b. 6/13/1897, d. 8/24/1918, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Peura, Aroe, b. 3/27/1907, d. 10/30/1918, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 85
Peura, Eric, b. 2/1/1878, d. 4/11/1948, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 39
Peura, Hanna, b. 6/10/1873, d. 12/29/1947, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 38
Peura, Hugo, b. 2/22/1905, d. 1/25/1979, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 19, Lot 30
Pfeifer, Alvina Louise Pruess, b. 10/27/1883, d. 1/3/1955, Section 1st Addition, Block 3, Lot 11
Pfeifer, Harvey Elmer, b. 3/23/1911, d. 1/11/1992, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 66
Pfeifer, Marie Susanna Mackey, b. 2/23/1940, d. 5/9/2000, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 16
Pfeifer, Otto Albert, b. 1/30/1844, d. 10/16/1977, Section 1st Addition, Block 3, Lot 10
Pfeifer, Patricia Arrana, b. 3/28/1917, d. 3/21/2006, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 67
Piispanen, AnnaLisa Penra, b. 3/1/1833, d. 10/16/1915, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 3
Pinney, Laura Jane Davis, b. 7/12/1963, d. 7/12/2006, Section Columbarium, Block SE, Lot 11A
Pitrand, Merrill Martin, b. 6/13/1897, d. 8/24/1918, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Pitts, Patrick Angelo, b. 3/17/1922, d. 2/7/2013, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 5
Place, Bruce Allen, b. 9/29/1964, d. 3/29/1986, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 77
Platt, Charlotte Brough, b. 6/3/1906, d. 4/8/2004, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AB, Lot 4
Platt, David Richard, b. 8/27/1952, d. 1/5/1999, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AB, Lot 3
Platt, Frank Bertram, b. 3/18/1896, d. 12/19/1967, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AB, Lot 3
Platt, Michael Allen, b. 5/28/1945, d. 7/3/1985, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 80
Plumm, Linda Sue Neblock, b. 4/8/1948, d. 1/28/1984, Section 1st Addition, Block 8, Lot 4
Pohto, Caroline Lena, b. 12/15/1910, d. 10/13/1978, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 19
Pohto, Melvin Matt Pohto, b. 4/13/1913, d. 4/7/1991, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 20
Polley, Barbara Ann Griffith, b. 8/14/1933, d. 2/13/2007, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 20
Polley, Carl William, b. 12/4/1930, d. 5/18/2011, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 25
Polley, Thomas Edger, b. 2/25/1928, d. 6/23/1998, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 19
Polmateer, Crystal Hazel Wilson, b. 7/19/1897, d. 2/18/1980, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 18
Pomeroy, Charles Hugh, b. 10/15/1934, d. 6/16/1996, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AB, Lot 1
Powell, John Lee, b. 1/28/1876, d. 10/21/1939, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 10
Prietzel, Donna Louise, b. 10/12/1936, d. 12/16/1936, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 5
Prietzel, Thomas LeRoy, b. 1/2/1940, d. 4/15/1940, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 31
Prince, David, b. 2/26/1852, d. 8/31/1934, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 26
Pruden, Dustin Trevor, b. 10/18/1988, d. 2/10/2008, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 9, Lot 52
Pruett, Charles Lester, b. 3/15/1916, d. 9/6/1972, Section 1st Addition, Block 12, Lot 5
Rader, Gordon A., b. 1/10/1924, d. 3/25/2010, Section QA 4x4 Ash Gardens, Block 2, Lot 43
Rader, Jennie Margaret Grancich, b. 10/17/1926, d. 10/2/2008, Section QA 4x4 Ash Gardens, Block 2, Lot 43
Ramsay, Edith Wilma Miller, b. 6/23/1927, d. 1/5/1995, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 98
Ramsay, Virgil Forrest, b. 6/18/1918, d. 4/15/1989, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 97
Rankin, Mary Alice, b. 9/9/1931, d. 5/20/1932, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 14
Rasmassen, Chris, b. 4/2/1896, d. 8/27/1967, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AC, Lot 2
Rasmassen, Erba, b. 5/11/1907, d. 11/21/1970, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AC, Lot 3
Rasmussen, Ane Matte, b. 10/12/1887, d. 9/17/1918, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 12
Rasmussen, Chris, b. 4/2/1896, d. 8/27/1967, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AC, Lot 2
Rasmussen, Christian, b. 5/28/1857, d. 1/2/1931, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 13
Rasmussen, David Lee, b. 1/19/1951, d. 3/9/1986, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 60
Rasmussen, Erba Victoria Hamrick, b. 5/11/1907, d. 11/21/1970, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AC, Lot 3
Rasmussen, Esther Franseth Nelson, b. 3/12/1900, d. 2/29/1932, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 15
Rasmussen, Otto Eugene, b. 10/17/1931, d. 2/29/1932, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 15
Rasmussen, Soren H., b. 7/10/1884, d. 3/1/1956, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 33
Rebensdorff, Carl H., b. 8/26/1870, d. 7/26/1945, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 12, Lot 7
Redinger, Daniel James, b. 9/5/1946, d. 5/15/2012, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 51
Reilly, Baby, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 38
Reinel, Nicholas, b. 6/18/1838, d. 6/22/1892, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 21
Resinger, Richard Dwight, b. 10/27/1929, d. 1/7/2003, Section 3rd Addition, Block 11, Lot 49
Rhinehart, Edgar, b. 5/16/1915, d. 11/14/1976, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 20
Rhinehart, Wilfred E., b. 1/26/1937, d. 8/21/2007, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 38
Rhode, Marjorie Fay, b. 4/19/1924, d. 6/27/2008, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 42
Rhode, Robert Alex, b. 3/1/1922, d. 3/29/2007, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 42
Rhodes, Mary Ann, b. 12/3/1951, d. 5/27/2011, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 8, Lot 24
Ribeiro, Raymond Francis, b. 4/30/1938, d. 11/29/1998, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 50
Rice, Eunice Elnor Callaway, b. 12/19/1897, d. 9/2/1983, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 14
Rice, Louis A., b. 9/13/1895, d. 5/22/1975, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 13
Richards, Ethel L.Holman Templer, b. 7/10/1905, d. 9/23/1997, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 72
Richards, Jefferson T., b. 6/21/1894, d. 1/22/1960, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 7
Richi, John, b. 1/1/1887, d. 4/2/1907, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 14
Richi, Susan Frei, b. 1/8/1861, d. 7/2/1931, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 13
Roberts, Barbara Jean Crouse, b. 9/19/1933, d. 10/17/2011, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 6, Lot 22
Robinson, Charles Pinkney, b. 8/26/1911, d. 1/1/1957, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 19
Robinson, Emelia Eve Mickes, b. 12/24/1917, d. 11/21/2009, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 49
Robinson, Etta Mae, b. 3/18/1905, d. 12/29/1974, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 31
Robinson, Gwendolyn Elizabeth Heath, b. 10/11/1910, d. 11/3/2007, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 17
Robinson, James Walter, b. 11/18/1913, d. 6/5/2001, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 48
Robinson, Lewis Wesley, b. 6/24/1903, d. 5/7/1958, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 37
Robinson, Sarah Bertha Blair, b. 10/22/1881, d. 10/31/1963, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 32
Robinson, Thomas Watt, b. 3/18/1880, d. 5/13/1926, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 33
Robinson, Wilmer, b. 12/20/1906, d. 10/7/1985, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 20
Robison, Ernest Chiever, b. 11/27/1884, d. 7/10/1960, Section 1st Addition, Block 4, Lot 13
Robison, Ivan, b. 5/29/1912, d. 1/15/1993, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 34
Robison, Lulu Dora, b. 1/18/1887, d. 5/1/1971, Section 1st Addition, Block 4, Lot 14
Rockett, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 21
Rockett, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 22
Rockett, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 23
Rockinger, William George, b. 1/19/1891, d. 8/11/1944, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 16
Rodgers, Anna Leona Webberley, b. 1/27/1905, d. 10/15/1986, Section 1st Addition, Block 10, Lot 7
Rodgers, Walter A., b. 4/6/1902, d. 4/4/1966, Section 1st Addition, Block 10, Lot 8
Roeser, Steven David, b. 10/22/1933, d. 9/12/1962, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 1
Rondeau, David E., b. 10/31/1943, d. 8/18/2005, Section Columbarium, Block NE, Lot 22
Runyan, Lillian Kline, b. 11/5/1870, d. 7/22/1938, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 38
Runyan, Samuel Cryus, b. 3/17/1857, d. 7/6/1937, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 39
Rupe, Carl Henry Jr, b. 12/15/1934, d. 9/27/2007, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 81
Rupe, Patricia Jean Sells, b. 10/27/1938, d. 11/12/2012, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 82
Rust, Marie Anna Strunk, b. 12/29/1911, d. 12/7/1994, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 9
Ruth, Ruth L. Steur, b. 11/25/1918, d. 11/29/2005, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 33
Sadewasser, Florence E. Templer, b. 6/23/1896, d. 10/25/1976, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 17
Sadewasser, Henry George, b. 11/26/1894, d. 3/23/1992, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 18
Schmitt, Vera Elizabeth, b. 12/18/1913, d. 2/28/2005, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 79
Schmitt, Willis Eugene, b. 6/17/1913, d. 3/3/1997, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 80
Scott, Edith Ellen Robinson, b. 2/4/1909, d. 8/10/1975, Section 1st Addition, Block 10, Lot 12
Scott, Forest A., d. 3/20/1905, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 18
Scott, William Marion, b. 5/16/1909, d. 3/30/1998, Section 1st Addition, Block 10, Lot 11
Scranton, Caroline Lorraine Peterson, b. 6/16/1911, d. 12/6/1982, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 20
Scranton, Harvard Freeman, b. 3/31/1907, d. 5/3/1992, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 19
Selph, Billy, b. 4/5/1918, d. 7/20/1918, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 18
Semeniuk, Orestiya, b. 10/29/1955, d. 5/27/2012, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 94
Senger, Wilbert B., b. 10/27/1915, d. 8/11/1980, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 1
Sherrell, Addison Watts, b. 11/24/1877, d. 1/14/1957, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 12
Sherrell, Cleo Gladys, b. 1/17/1911, d. 11/9/1934, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 24
Sherrell, Lemuel Dysart, b. 8/30/1882, d. 2/17/1983, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 3
Sherrell, Mary Matilda Gill, b. 2/10/1846, d. 11/19/1933, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 25
Sherrell, Nora Bell Sullivan, b. 4/3/1881, d. 4/27/1961, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 4
Sherrell, Olive Veola Maxwell, b. 7/11/1886, d. 11/26/1963, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 13
Showers, Andrew David, b. 11/1/1972, d. 9/8/1988, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 90
Showers, Andrew SR, b. 2/23/1953, d. 4/14/1998, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 90
Skala, Lillian Margaret, b. 4/13/1906, d. 5/12/2002, Section 1st Addition, Block 8, Lot 5
Smith, Clayton J., b. 1/25/1922, d. 3/28/2008, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 2
Smith, Darlene, b. 2/19/1942, d. 9/18/2013, Section QA 4x4 Ash Gardens, Block 1, Lot 66
Smith, Dorothy Ann McQueen, b. 11/7/1926, d. 3/11/1966, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 1
Smith, F. R., Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 31
Snapp, Donald J., b. 10/25/1932, d. 4/25/1978, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 41
Snow, Elmer Dale, b. 3/16/1927, d. 2/8/1992, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 75
Snyder, Anna L. Mitchell, b. 3/4/1877, d. 8/4/1919, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Snyder, William, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 2, Lot 29
Solinger, Donald Joseph, b. 1/6/1924, d. 8/10/2009, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 29
Songer, Alva L, b. 7/19/1920, d. 1/9/1988, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 95
Songer, Helen Jeanette, b. 2/19/1928, d. 4/13/2013, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 96
Spellman, Mary Jane, b. 3/4/1862, d. 10/19/1947, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 40
Stacy Maki-Busch, Ethel Hillagard, b. 7/23/1914, d. 12/30/1997, Section 1st Addition, Block 4, Lot 15
Stansbury, Argene Helen, b. 12/17/1918, d. 11/27/1995, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 4
Stansbury, Randall John, b. 12/18/1948, d. 3/26/1988, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 94
Stanton, Lorenzo J., b. 6/12/1882, d. 1/19/1971, Section 1st Addition, Block 3, Lot 4
Stanton, Mary Andrew Jergerson, b. 9/7/1869, d. 7/18/1956, Section 1st Addition, Block 3, Lot 3
Stebbins, Albert Wakefield, b. 10/13/1881, d. 10/18/1978, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 27
Stebbins, Bertha Louise, b. 1/27/1912, d. 9/25/1917, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 29
Stebbins, Clara Phylena, b. 6/14/1861, d. 3/27/1925, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 37
Stebbins, Dwight Hall, b. 9/29/1887, d. 3/1/1979, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 37
Stebbins, Elsie Eurania Cummings, b. 9/2/1888, d. 7/5/1989, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 28
Stebbins, Orville Dewey, b. 4/17/1855, d. 11/14/1943, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 36
Steele, Delphia, b. 1/23/1867, d. 12/15/1937, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 52
Steele, George W., b. 3/26/1869, d. 5/14/1934, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 54
Steele, James Stanley "Stan", b. 11/21/1938, d. 12/8/2010, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 38
Stephenson, Deborah S., b. 10/30/1853, d. 8/20/1930, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 75
Stephenson, John P., b. 1/1/1860, d. 12/1/1944, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 3
Stephenson, Langley T., b. 6/23/1889, d. 11/9/1962, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 1
Stephenson, Lorenzo Calvin, b. 1/10/1857, d. 3/29/1928, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 76
Stephenson, Stanley G., b. 1/13/1891, d. 10/30/1961, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 2
Stephenson, William S., Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 7
Steudler, Bertha A. Margaret Linder, b. 3/20/1900, d. 11/2/1990, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AB, Lot 8
Steuer, Anna Ruth Lesh, b. 1/11/1895, d. 12/4/1971, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 15
Steuer, Carl Otto, b. 1/24/1895, d. 8/7/1976, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 14
Stevenson, Virginia Ann, b. 2/24/1928, d. 4/28/2008, Section Columbarium, Block SW, Lot 54A
Steveson, Fred Sanford, b. 5/8/1880, d. 1/24/1942, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 3
Stofer, Jessie Clark, b. 7/13/1898, d. 2/16/1988, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 55
Stofer, Phil Thompson, b. 12/2/1891, d. 1/16/1986, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 56
Stofer, Phil Thompson (Baby), b. 8/3/1917, d. 8/5/1917, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 23
Stone, Gertrude Rebecca, b. 1/29/1907, d. 6/22/1980, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 6
Stone, Vay Edward, b. 1/27/1901, d. 4/6/1971, Section 1st Addition, Block 9, Lot 16
Strange, Harry Albert, b. 3/9/1878, d. 9/28/1949, Section 1st Addition, Block 3, Lot 1
Strange, Sarah Jane Rowley, b. 3/17/1874, d. 5/28/1953, Section 1st Addition, Block 3, Lot 2
Strunk, Anna Margaret Brunner, b. 2/14/1883, d. 4/29/1951, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 16
Strunk, Edwin Milo, b. 2/28/1885, d. 10/16/1961, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 15
Strunk, Herman Edwin, b. 8/29/1915, d. 5/6/2001, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 10
Strunk, Rose Katherine Schmid, b. 5/15/1904, d. 12/14/1970, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 12
Strunk, Verna Anna, b. 6/9/1919, d. 5/15/2009, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 15
Stumpff, Georgia Marie, b. 12/29/1892, d. 1/26/1972, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 10
Stumpff, Richard Sanford, b. 12/29/1892, d. 5/30/1974, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AA, Lot 10
Sund, Carrie, b. 9/20/1858, d. 2/20/1932, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 64
Tate, Mack, b. 6/22/1908, d. 12/12/1984, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 12
Taylor, Arthur Earl, b. 12/28/1888, d. 11/7/1956, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 6
Taylor, Barbara Elaine, b. 5/8/1950, d. 4/10/1979, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 31
Taylor, Elizabeth Ann, b. 1/17/1931, d. 6/9/1939, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 4
Taylor, Ethel Webberley, b. 1/2/1900, d. 8/19/1974, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 5
Taylor, Senella, b. 6/18/1922, d. 2/11/1935, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 3
Taylor, Wesley Charles, b. 2/25/1921, d. 3/26/1993, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 40
Templer, Alyce Lenore Conlin, b. 7/18/1917, d. 2/8/2010, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 8
Templer, Cecil Bryan, b. 10/6/1901, d. 6/26/1966, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 74
Templer, Dewey Ivan, b. 5/18/1898, d. 12/26/1971, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 5
Templer, Earl Anthony, b. 6/21/1909, d. 1/5/1986, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 7
Templer, Ernest Roy, b. 9/23/1926, d. 6/1/1934, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 73
Templer, Louise May Day, b. 6/3/1871, d. 9/12/1943, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 12, Lot 10
Templer, Milo E., b. 4/14/1862, d. 5/24/1915, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 6
Teutsch, Elsie Joanne, b. 7/5/1941, d. 7/3/2001, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 12
Teutsch, Phyllis Nadine, b. 7/29/1922, d. 2/24/2012, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 53
Teutsch, Richard Gordan, b. 10/20/1938, d. 5/16/1984, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 54
Teutsch, Stephen William, b. 2/17/1918, d. 9/5/2000, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 52
Theel, Paul Rudolph, b. 10/13/1911, d. 12/20/1980, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 15
Thomas, Yvonne Beth Isaacson, b. 6/14/1924, d. 11/13/2010, Section 3rd Addition, Block 10, Lot 74
Thompson, Carolyn A. Britton, b. 4/30/1944, d. 7/16/2009, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 93
Thompson, Dilworth Perry, b. 11/27/1943, d. 7/13/2006, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 92
Thompson, Marion Greene, b. 7/17/1896, d. 10/9/1944, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 17
Thompson, Melvin Orville, b. 9/13/1916, d. 7/29/2009, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 50
Thompson, Thomas Clinton, b. 6/13/1971, d. 3/27/1992, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 49
Thurman, Anthony Keith, b. 9/27/1965, d. 4/5/1990, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 24
Tiffany Ethel Rena Craig, b. 8/18/1907, d. 8/11/1987, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 90
Tiffany, Harold A., b. 10/2/1906, d. 4/9/1996, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 89
Tiffany, Infant Boy, b. 4/20/1954, d. 4/20/1954, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 11
Tigeress, Christine Angel, b. 8/27/1967, d. 6/1/2010, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 9, Lot 44
Tipton, Mary Lorraine Duncan, b. 1/7/1939, d. 4/16/1994, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 71
Tipton, Shirley Elizabeth Duncan, b. 6/18/1935, d. 8/22/1997, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 71
Torson, Lettie Cornelius, b. 9/14/1923, d. 3/22/2009, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 82
Torson, Olaf "Papa", b. 5/11/1908, d. 1/16/1994, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 81
Townsend, Tabitha Leann, b. 11/14/1978, d. 11/26/1978, Section 1st Addition, Block 12, Lot 16
Trangmar, Benita Morgan, b. 12/20/1887, d. 11/13/1967, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block AB, Lot 13
Troxel, Frank Lewis, b. 11/5/1897, d. 2/1/1986, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 59
Troxel, Leona Ida Brumble, b. 12/25/1900, d. 7/2/1983, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 60
Troxel, Shirley Ray Stevens, b. 3/25/1930, d. 12/16/1993, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 60
Troxel, Sidney Lewis, b. 5/18/1922, d. 3/28/2013, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 60
Tucker, Elsie Viola, b. 9/28/1921, d. 5/1/2008, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 74
Tucker, Elvin Ray, b. 2/23/1913, d. 9/15/2000, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 73
Tucker, Esther Rose Davis, b. 7/14/1939, d. 11/12/1992, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 58
Tucker, Gerald Philip, b. 5/21/1944, d. 3/28/1995, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 76
Tucker, James Dale, b. 5/24/1934, d. 8/12/2003, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 57
Tumm, Julius J. (J.J.), b. 11/17/1881, d. 6/8/1936, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 7
Turk, Marjorie Lillian Jennings Coburn, b. 5/19/1922, d. 9/3/1997, Section 1st Addition, Block 8, Lot 10
Turner, James Welcome, b. 12/1/1874, d. 4/7/1934, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 1
Turner, Lucas Matthew, b. 12/9/1980, d. 6/18/2004, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 62
Tweedt, Karol Ivaloo, b. 9/27/1913, d. 5/27/1930, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 12
Ulery, Loraine Caroline, b. 4/25/1924, d. 6/10/2010, Section Columbarium, Block SW, Lot 52A
Vail, James William, b. 3/31/1872, d. 12/10/1956, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 1, Lot 37
Van Vleet, Alfred C., b. 5/3/1904, d. 10/31/1929, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 24
Van Vleet, Bertha Benbow, b. 5/19/1879, d. 8/25/1944, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Van Vleet, Donald "Keith", b. 7/6/1934, d. 11/14/2004, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 17A
Van Vleet, Edith, b. 3/14/1865, d. 8/7/1912, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Van Vleet, Elizabeth Angeline, b. 5/8/1836, d. 4/12/1905, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Van Vleet, Felix F., b. 1/14/1878, d. 11/26/1919, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10
Van Vleet, Harriet Lewis, b. 11/7/1858, d. 11/16/1863, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Van Vleet, Lewis, b. 5/18/1875, d. 8/27/1957, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 21
Van Vleet, Lewis, b. 2/20/1906, d. 8/30/1936, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 23
Van Vleet, Lewis, b. 10/20/1826, d. 4/15/1910, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Van Vleet, Lois, b. 12/25/1856, d. 5/13/1857, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Van Vleet, Olive Clarke, b. 7/30/1880, d. 3/20/1941, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 10, Lot 22
Van Vleet, Stella Louisia, b. 10/9/1902, d. 11/2/1986, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery
Villiott, Andrew Nicholas, b. 1/26/1991, d. 1/26/1991, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 10
Villliott, Alex Michael, b. 1/26/1991, d. 1/26/1991, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 10
Wagnor, Joseph Russell, b. 6/26/1911, d. 11/16/1987, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 85
Wagoner, Anna Lorraine, b. 11/16/1918, d. 1/11/2007, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 86
Wakefield, Albert, b. 9/1/1922, d. 10/18/1979, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7
Wakefield, Mary F., b. 10/13/1853, d. 4/16/1924, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 20
Walker, Arch E., b. 12/11/1893, d. 4/9/1968, Section 1st Addition, Block 3, Lot 8
Walker, Hal Gene, b. 1/13/1926, d. 1/6/1959, Section 1st Addition, Block 2, Lot 10
Walker, Virginia Marie Watson, b. 7/31/1897, d. 7/2/1967, Section 1st Addition, Block 3, Lot 7
Walters, Bertha Audrey, b. 1/8/1916, d. 6/25/2005, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 36
Walters, Dorothy Mae Collins, b. 3/10/1926, d. 9/16/2000, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 3
Waring, Robert Carl, b. 3/11/1963, d. 3/28/1967, Section 1st Addition, Block 11, Lot 2
Warren, Betty Evelyn Bronkhorst, b. 1/18/1929, d. 10/30/1998, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 36
Warren, Deroyn W., b. 8/6/1920, d. 6/24/1985, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 35
Warren, Howard O., b. 10/5/1959, d. 11/18/1979, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 37
Watson, Harriette L., b. 12/21/1872, d. 4/28/1959, Section 1st Addition, Block 3, Lot 6
Watzig, Carl Max, b. 9/17/1887, d. 3/23/1945, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 11
Watzig, Gertrude May Rasmussen, b. 5/3/1894, d. 5/25/1952, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 34
Webberley, Clarence, b. 4/30/1920, d. 3/4/1998, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 9
Webberley, Clarence Fred, b. 5/26/1874, d. 4/27/1960, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 6
Webberley, Cornelius, b. 5/8/1903, d. 10/6/1984, Section 1st Addition, Block 10, Lot 3
Webberley, Dan Ray, b. 2/2/1948, d. 4/24/1948, Section 1st Addition, Block 9, Lot 18
Webberley, Edgar, b. 3/12/1905, d. 5/21/1984, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 66
Webberley, Edith Kathleen Wenholz, b. 2/19/1909, d. 4/2/1994, Section 2nd Addition, Block 19, Lot 65
Webberley, Joseph M., b. 12/27/1912, d. 1/17/2000, Section 1st Addition, Block 10, Lot 2
Webberley, Louis Robert, b. 4/4/1912, d. 7/15/1949, Section 1st Addition, Block 9, Lot 41
Webberley, Martha E., b. 7/26/1877, d. 9/25/1959, Section 1st Addition, Block 1, Lot 5
Webberley, Ruth Maude Barnes, b. 11/11/1921, d. 12/4/2001, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 10
Webberley, Theodochia Ernest, b. 11/12/1873, d. 9/20/1943, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 23
Webberley, William, b. 6/19/1907, d. 8/28/1961, Section 1st Addition, Block 10, Lot 1
Webberley, William Albert, b. 7/4/1853, d. 10/21/1937, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 9, Lot 24
Weeks, Arleigh James, b. 4/11/1907, d. 4/10/1988, Section 1st Addition, Block 10, Lot 6
Weeks, Faye Opal Henley, b. 4/14/1910, d. 8/24/1964, Section 1st Addition, Block 10, Lot 5
Wegner, Myrtle, b. 2/27/1912, d. 2/27/2010, Section QA 4x4 Ash Gardens, Block 4, Lot 124
Welch, Caroline Rosh, b. 3/12/1831, d. 1/08/1902, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 17
Welch, Catherine, b. 11/16/1857, d. 1/10/1910, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 32
Welch, Frank, b. 6/28/1862, d. 1/23/1930, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 30
Welch, George, b. 1825, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 16
Welch, Hannah Parker, b. 12/9/1865, d. 1/26/1916, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 7, Lot 31
Wenger, Janette Michele, b. 6/19/1968, d. 6/19/1968, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block A4, Lot 5
West, Clayton Douglas, b. 3/16/1942, d. 6/25/1995, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 42
West, Ester Evelyn, b. 4/27/1921, d. 11/14/2009, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 41
West, Noel Douglas, b. 1/6/1912, d. 4/1/2004, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 50
Wethered, Pearl Ann, b. 3/13/1945, d. 11/4/1950, Section 1st Addition, Block 2, Lot 16
Wey, Carl Joseph, b. 11/21/1911, d. 4/26/2008, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 61
Whitrock, d. 4/6/1905, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 3, Lot 2
Wilbur, Elledy (Infant), b. 3/28/1923, d. 5/2/1923, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 32
Wilder, Jesse Thomas, b. 2/10/1922, d. 6/24/2009, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 62
Willer, Katherine E., b. 5/29/1934, d. 8/28/1991, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 11
Williams, Billy Edd, b. 7/4/1943, d. 3/8/1992, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 28
Williams, Marcelle Elizabeth Foreman, b. 12/13/1921, d. 1/4/1992, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 30
Williams, Paul Freeman, b. 1/3/1916, d. 1/7/2001, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 29
Wilson, Arthur, b. 3/14/1875, d. 4/13/1956, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 80
Wilson, James, b. 10/1/1849, d. 12/12/1919, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 82
Wilson, Mary Alameda Armstrong, b. 2/26/1854, d. 6/15/1942, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 81
Wilson, Mary Edith Gill Cady, b. 1/12/1894, d. 4/25/1984, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 78
Wilson, Nathan Elmer, b. 10/29/1881, d. 5/1/1970, Section 1st Addition, Block AB, Lot 4
Wilson, Steven (Infant), b. 8/13/1950, d. 8/13/1950, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 4, Lot 15
Wilson, Will, b. 2/15/1878, d. 11/23/1958, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 79
Winter, Bette M. Croft, b. 11/1/1921, d. 4/18/1972, Section 1st Addition, Block 7, Lot 3
Winter, Kenneth Edwin, b. 6/8/1909, d. 6/10/1969, Section 1st Addition, Block 8, Lot 13
Winter, Lawrence R., b. 8/15/1915, d. 10/28/2007, Section 1st Addition, Block 7, Lot 4
Winter, Ruth E., b. 3/23/1920, d. 9/21/1987, Section 1st Addition, Block 8, Lot 14
Winters, Albert Claude, b. 11/30/1910, d. 12/13/1991, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 19
Winters, Mayme Lucille Morse, b. 1/11/1912, d. 7/19/1995, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 20
Wolfe, Amanda (Amelia), b. 7/1/1853, d. 4/27/1932, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 16
Wolfe, Meeker, b. 1/30/1850, d. 12/20/1926, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 11, Lot 17
Woods, Sarah Rose, b. 4/3/1977, d. 8/12/1977, Section 1st Addition, Block 7, Lot 12
Woodworth, Jane Alice Hillis, b. 1/12/1915, d. 10/10/2011, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 12
Woodworth, Lloyd Gilmour, b. 9/4/1899, d. 6/9/1973, Section 1st Addition, Block 5, Lot 12
Wright, Derrel E., b. 7/3/1940, d. 6/4/1992, Section 3rd Addition, Block 16, Lot 39
Wright, Sophia Louisa Van Vleet, b. 10/30/1862, d. 5/30/1913, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block VV, Lot
Wylie, Charles Arthur, b. 2/21/1918, d. 2/24/1926, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 31
Wylie, Charles Edward, b. 11/22/1893, d. 9/24/1955, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 12, Lot 11
Wylie, Rosetta Foster, b. 1/14/1859, d. 7/27/1923, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 5, Lot 32
Yancey, Phillip E., b. 5/10/1954, d. 5/10/2007, Section 2nd Addition, Block 12, Lot 95
Young, Baby Melvin, b. 5/24/1910, d. 2/20/1911, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 8, Lot 22
Young, Pauline Dorothy Cavitt, b. 11/23/1919, d. 1/2/2006, Section Oak Grove Farm Cemetery, Block 6, Lot 39
Zakrzewski, Sadie, b. 7/1/1936, d. 12/18/2010, Section 2nd Addition, Block 13, Lot 51
Zolp (aka Zalpis), Algird Sylvester, b. 5/13/1922, d. 9/24/2010, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 7, Lot 19
Zolp, Nilda Christina Vazquez, b. 12/15/1926, d. 12/7/2008, Section QM Upright Memorial Section, Block 7, Lot 19
Zorn, Daniel Phillip, b. 4/5/1917, d. 6/7/1995, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 87
Zorn, Daniel Phillip Jr., b. 6/12/1950, d. 12/28/2008, Section 3rd Addition, Block 17, Lot 82
Zorn, Irene Rose Flohr, b. 1/12/1928, d. 4/23/2004, Section 2nd Addition, Block 18, Lot 87

Washington Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites