Home > United States > Utah > Salt Lake > Taylorsville Memorial Park Cemetery > Surnames S-Z

Taylorsville Memorial Park Cemetery
Taylorsville, Salt Lake County, Utah

GPS: 40.670886, -111.937528

S Redwood Rd
Taylorsville, UT 84123

Published: July 8, 2016
Total records: 3,205

Surnames S-Z

Records published here were acquired from the City of Taylorsville. Note, the original records we obtained also included plots that were reserved for people still living. We removed those records, those there could still be more that we missed.


Sabo, Marylynne Wagner
, b. 27OCT1938, d. 4ASUG2010, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 39, Space 09, Custodian: Maxwell, David
Sachs, Benjamin, b. 06JUN1896, d. 06JAN1976, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 198, Space A3, Custodian: Unknown
Sackett, Sherri, b. 16OCT1950, d. 22OCT1999, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 63, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Salazar, Joe A., d. 30DEC1980, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 29, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Samayou, Ismael Gomez, b. 30MAY1927, d. 10JUN2013, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 246, Space C1, Custodian: Gomez, Antonio
Samora, Marcelino Jose, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 26, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Samuels, Herman, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 25, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sanabria, Nefi, b. 22AUG1975, d. 07AUG1997, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 61, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sanchez, Felix, b. 10MAR1952, d. 1MAR2011, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 200, Space C1,
Sanchez, Fred, b. 28OCT1953, d. 1JUL2011, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 130, Space D2, Custodian: Montoya, Hope
Sanchez, Jose Salvador, b. 30MAR1968, d. 2NOV2001, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 72, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sanders, Earl, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 25, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sandoval, Elfida M., b. 15JAN1889, d. 29MAY1978, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 22, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sandoval, Raymond Joe, d. 25JUN1980, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 39, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Santos, Aaron, b. 15JUN2003, d. 15JUN2003, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 43, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Santos, Carlos, b. 24Nov 1966, d. 26Feb2003, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 100, Space A4, Custodian: Soderquist, Ruth
Santos, Jacob, b. 18OCT1998, d. 23AUG2014, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 100, Space B1, Custodian: Soderquist, Ruth
Sato, Vanessa, b. 22FEB2002, d. 22FEB2002, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 44, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Savage, Theodore, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 18, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Saves, Madaline Casey Lucero, b. 1JAN2013, d. 1Jan2013, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 15, Space 2, Custodian: Saves, Mathew
Scanland, Fred, b. 1AUG1960, d. 11DEC2009, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 214, Space D4, Custodian: Scanland, Ulalei
Scarlett, Jennie Belle Hisey, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 2, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Scarpett, Jose, b. 10SEP1916, d. 02NOV1995, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 52, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Schell, Frank E., Section 1, Plot A, Lot 31, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Scheurich, Francis, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 28, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Schieman, Bill, b. 9JUN1944, d. 5APR2013, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 39, Space 3, Veteran,
Schieman, Nell, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 39, Space 4, Custodian: Scheiman, William L.
Schleckmann, Alma, b. 02SEP1903, d. 21JUL1909, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 30, Space 3, Custodian: Deyonge, Sarah
Schleckmann, Eva Barbara Stump, b. 05MAY1844, d. 20JUL1912, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 30, Space 2, Custodian: Deyonge, Sarah
Schleckmann, Jacob Heinrich, b. 03MAY1849, d. 04JAN1917, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 30, Space 1, Custodian: Deyonge, Sarah
Schleckmann, Katie Holder, b. 15JAN1884, d. 25MAR1927, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 30, Space 4, Custodian: Deyonge, Sarah
Schlosser, Nona L., Section 1, Plot E, Lot 25, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Schmeider, Ferna, b. 20APR1914, d. 24MAY1916, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 68, Space 4, Custodian: Schneder, . Mrs. John
Schmidt, Andrew, b. 08FEB1878, d. 14MAY1957, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 60, Space 6, Custodian: Schmidt, A. Edward
Schmidt, Nellie, b. 27JUN1918, d. 24MAR1936, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 60, Space 8, Custodian: Schmidt, A. Edward
Schmidt, Nellie Bangerter, b. 08SEP1892, d. 26SEP1987, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 60, Space 7, Custodian: Schmidt, A. Edward
Schmitt, Ruby Martinez Stidham, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 46, Space A1, Custodian: Stidham, Debbie
Schneider, Arnold, b. 10MAR1919, d. 30MAR1919, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 68, Space 3, Custodian: Schneider, Mrs. John
Schneider, John R., b. 20JUL1910, d. 09FEB1964, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 68, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Schneider, Mrs. John
Schneider, Leona, d. 01APR1997, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 68, Space 6, Custodian: Schneider, Mrs. John
Schneider, Rudolph John, b. 24OCT1861, d. 25JAN1919, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 68, Space 1, Custodian: Schneider, Mrs. John
Schofield, Rex, d. 14OCT1982, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 9, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Schollmeyer, Sharon, b. 16JAN1961, d. 04DEC1977, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 5, Space 08, Custodian: Hofeldt, Viola
Schuster, Harold Adolph, b. 11DEC1935, d. 26APR2001, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 81, Space B1, Custodian: Cemetery
Scott, John Bobby, d. 26JUL1982, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 12, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Scott, Sue, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 10, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Scrivner, Bryce Hill, b. 25SEP1925, d. 14OCT1990, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 67, Space 4, Veteran, Custodian: Scrivner, Lois
Scrivner, Lois Blanche, b. 25AUG1928, d. 28JUL2010, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 67, Space 5, Custodian: Scrivner, Lois
Scroggins, Vince Edwards, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 6, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Scroggins (Qualls), Doyle Brian, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 3, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sedillos, Rubin, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 11, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Segura, Bryant Michael, b. 15JUL2006, d. 17JUL2006, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 182, Space B2, Custodian: Sanchez, Sanchezt
Selander, Bobbi, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 63, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Seleti, John, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 30, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Selores, Oscar, b. 24 MAR1952, d. 3JUN2000, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 59, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sengphachaph, Sengko, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 175, Space D2, Custodian: Sengphachach, Souh
Severson, Eugene, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 3, Space 6, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sewell, Shirley Elizabeth, b. 05SEP1933, d. 10M0NOV1933, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 53, Space 4, Custodian: Eastwood, Linda
Sexon, Rowden, d. 08AUG1979, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 28, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Shafer, Clifford A., b. 21MAY1879, d. 07OCT1953, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 34, Space 7, Custodian: Shafler, William B.
Shafer, Elizabeth Lillie Rupp P., b. 24NOV1883, d. 18JUL1965, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 34, Space 8, Custodian: Shafler, William B.
Shafer, Harriet, b. 24JAN1918, d. 08MAR1918, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 33, Space 9, Custodian: Park, Merlin F.
Shafer, Victor, b. 02MAR1921, d. 20JUL1976, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 34, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Shafler, William B.
Shanalon, Dana Joseph, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 189, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sharp, Jayden Dale, b. 17SEP2011, d. 17SEP2011, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 14, Space 3, Custodian: Sharp, Steve and Lisa
Sharp, Myrtle, b. 24DEC1926, d. 24OCT2001, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 81, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sharpe, Harry Edward, b. 8FEB1925, d. 29JUL2002, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 81, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Shaw, Anges Anderson, b. 11JUL1871, d. 28FEB1944, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 45, Space 5, Custodian: Higbey, Carol Mae Shaw
Shaw, Myles, b. 30JUL1871, d. 17MAY1925, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 45, Space 4, Custodian: Higbey, Carol Mae Shaw
Shaw, Rondo Nord, b. 2JUN1941, d. 13JUL2006, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 32, Space 1, Custodian: Shaw, Anna
Shedrick, Timothy Eugene, b. 27MAR1966, d. 24OCT1995, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 32, Space 3, Custodian: Shedrick, Rhonda
Sheehan, David Amos, d. 21JAN1981, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 31, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sheppard, Austin Tyler, b. 11DEC1992, d. 7JUL2006, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 38, Space 02, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Sherman, Nancy, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 26, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sherwood, Stella Reed, d. 04NOV1986, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 27, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Shields, Boyd William, b. 12JUL1978, d. 4JAN1999, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 38, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Shimizu, Okazo, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 4, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Shiner, Arvella Holder, b. 29FEB1924, d. 25NOV2010, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 51, Space 6, Custodian: Holder, Dan
Short, Grace Anderson, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 2, Space 08, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Shrewbury, Robert Leslie, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 5, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sidon, Carlos Lopez, b. 24DEC1964, d. 19SEP2001, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 63, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sievert/Hansen, Elizabeth, b. 30SEP1924, d. 27NOV2010, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 44, Space A1, Custodian: Seivert, Jeff
Silva, Ricardo, b. 24AUG1908, d. 28APR1963, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 60, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Unknown
Simmons, Connie Dorothea, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 2, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Simmons, Molinda Elizabeth Higley, b. 15JAN1911, d. 15JAN1969, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 1, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Simpson, Donna H., Section 1, Plot C, Lot 2, Space 07, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Simpson, Tonya Deone Otto, b. 02JUL1975, d. 10JUL1975, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 153, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sipe, Conda Betts Ewell, b. 25APR1902, d. 24MAR1975, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 17, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sisam, Dennis, b. 27JUN1959, d. 28JUN1959, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 51, Space 4, Custodian: Parker, June
Sisam, Ronald Scott, d. 02JUN1989, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 51, Space 7, Veteran, Custodian: Parker, June
Sisson, Michele Marie, b. 25OCT1961, d. 25OCT1961, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 69, Space 6C, Custodian: Dahl, Mrs. Patti
Sisson, Niel A, b. 25OCT1923, d. 7JAN2000, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 69, Space 6A, Veteran, Custodian: Dahl, Mrs. Patti
Sisson, Rayola, b. 1925, d. 1992, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 69, Space 6B, Custodian: Dahl, Mrs. Patti
Sivels, Pauline S., Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sivels ‐Bruse, Billie, b. 4DEC1956, d. 2JAN2006, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space A4a, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Skaggs, George S., Section 1, Plot E, Lot 14, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Slack, Lawrence R., b. 13MAR1924, d. 05AUG1991, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 109, Space B4, Veteran, Custodian: Slack, Margaret
Slater, Colton, Dakota, b. 14FEB2002, d. 16FEB2002, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 184, Space B2, Custodian: Kevin Slater
Smith, A. Floyd, b. 29MAY1907, d. 11JUN1984, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 35, Space 6, Custodian: Smith, Mrs. Merle E.
Smith, Aaron, b. 25OCT1882, d. 26SEP1954, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 35, Space 1, Custodian: Smith, Mrs. Merle E.
Smith, Albert, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 2, Space 03, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Smith, Alice Barton, b. 30SEP1902, d. 05JUN19103, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 21, Space 2, Custodian: Smith, J. Nathan
Smith, Annie Elvira Elizabeth, b. 05DEC1895, d. MAY1896, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 22, Space 4, Custodian: Coe, Josephine
Smith, Annie Hemenway, b. 12OCT1870, d. 24SEP1892, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 23, Space 3, Custodian: Bertoch, Richard
Smith, Belle Elizabeth, b. 02JUN1865, d. 11FEB1943, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 53, Space 6, Custodian: Eastwood, Linda
Smith, Calvin F., b. 25JUL1913, d. 26MAY1914, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 8, Space 03, Custodian: Smith, Arch
Smith, Caroline Iown, b. 24JUN1872, d. 16JAN1920, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 20, Space 2, Custodian: Smith, J. Nathan
Smith, Catherine Wilcox, b. 213JUN1930, d. 24DEC1971, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 4, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Smith, Charlotte C., b. 07NOV1880, d. 25AUG1951, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 35, Space 2, Custodian: Smith, Mrs. Merle E.
Smith, Daniel E., b. 31AUG1884, d. 05APR1960, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 21, Space 5, Custodian: Reiser, Mrs. Paul
Smith, Debra Diann, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 12, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Smith, Doris, d. 28SEP1983, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 11, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Smith, Edith L.M.K., b. 11JUN1888, d. 13JUN1966, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 13, Space 7, Custodian: Garff, Daisy
Smith, Edmond Leroy, b. 02JUN1886, d. 26MAY1962, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 27, Space 1, Custodian: Thomas, Rupert
Smith, Eliza May Bennion, b. 21SEP1890, d. 24JAN1919, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 13, Space 6, Custodian: Garff, Daisy
Smith, Emily Wallace, b. 14OCT1904, d. 04DEC1939, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 66, Space 08, Custodian: Dean, Mrs. Connie
Smith, Eusiba Ann Hunter, b. 11NOV1873, d. 23FEB1927, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 23, Space 7, Custodian: Coe, Josephine
Smith, Fera L., b. 1894, d. 1986, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 36, Space 03, Veteran, Custodian: Swensen, Val
Smith, Fred Earl, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 17, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Smith, George Lovell, b. 01MAY1912, d. 11JUL1+979, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 20, Space 5, Custodian: Reiser, Mrs. Paul
Smith, Gladys Peck, b. 22JAN1897, d. 08FEB1920, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 21, Space 4, Custodian: Smith, J. Nathan
Smith, Gloria, b. 12MAR1932, d. 13AUG2003, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 98, Space C1, Custodian: Smith, Norman
Smith, H. Barton, b. 18JUL1908, d. 01JUL1909, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 21, Space 1, Custodian: Smith, J. Nathan
Smith, Harold Hatch, b. 21OCT1910, d. 13JAN1997, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 64, Space 04, Custodian: Smith, Harold and Mabel
Smith, Harriet Louise, b. 13NOV1882, d. 16DEC1897, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 23, Space 7, Custodian: Ashby, Helen Grant
Smith, Harvey G., b. 03OCT1887, d. 123JUL1961, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 13, Space 5, Custodian: Garff, Daisy
Smith, Helen Frame, b. 23OCT1882, d. 03FEB1939, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 8, Space 06, Custodian: Smith, Arch
Smith, Henry Barton, b. 18JUL1908, d. 01JUL1909, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 20, Space 4, Custodian: Smith, J. Nathan
Smith, Janet, b. 06JUN1910, d. 28JAN1919, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 8, Space 04, Custodian: Smith, Arch
Smith, John Daniel M., b. 12APR1906, d. 16APR1906, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 21, Space 8, Custodian: Reiser, Mrs. Paul
Smith, Jolene Evans, b. 5JAN1941, d. 4DEC2007, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 222, Space A1, Custodian: Smith, Paul & Jolene
Smith, Jonah, b. 8FEB2007, d. 8FEB2007, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 71, Space A1, Custodian: Bowne, Betty Wight Barker
Smith, Jonah, b. 2Feb2007, d. 2FEB2007, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 72, Space A1, Custodian: Bowne, Betty Wight Barker
Smith, Joseph, b. 10MAY1869, d. 09FEB1939, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 23, Space 6, Custodian: Coe, Josephine
Smith, Karissa Dawn, b. 10SEP1999, d. 15AUG2004, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 270, Space B2, Custodian: Karl & Sharon Smith
Smith, Kathleen, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 28, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Smith, Leona Lund, b. 26JUL1915, d. 11FEB1995, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 66, Space 06, Custodian: Dean, Mrs. Connie
Smith, Leroy F., b. 28AUG1909, d. 14MAY1992, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 66, Space 07, Custodian: Dean, Mrs. Connie
Smith, Louis Edward, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 3, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Smith, Lucy Cook, b. 19AUG1880, d. 24OCT1952, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 21, Space 6, Custodian: Reiser, Mrs. Paul
Smith, Mabel Nielsen, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 64, Space 05, Custodian: Smith, Harold and Mabel
Smith, Manassah Jr., b. 15SEP1872, d. 04JUL1936, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 20, Space 1, Custodian: Smith, J. Nathan
Smith, Mannassah, b. 17APR1853, d. 08JUL1906, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 22, Space 5, Custodian: Reiser, Mrs. Paul
Smith, Mannassah Wm. 3rd, b. 25MAR1897, d. 30APR1934, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 21, Space 3, Custodian: Smith, J. Nathan
Smith, Margaret D., b. 22JUN1917, d. 16MAR1919, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 21, Space 7, Custodian: Reiser, Mrs. Paul
Smith, Maria Jane, b. 04FEB1946, d. 13MAR1946, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 65, Space 8A, Custodian: Nielsen, Ward
Smith, Mary Ann, b. 02JUL1853, d. 07JUL1919, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 22, Space 6, Custodian: Reiser, Mrs. Paul
Smith, Merle E, b. 25SEP1908, d. 28JUN2004, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 35, Space 7, Custodian: Smith, Mrs. Merle E.
Smith, Michael Wade, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 52, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Smith, Michalea Marie, b. 28NOV2013, d. 28NOV2013, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 54, Space 02, Custodian: Smith, Kyle George
Smith, Myrtle C., b. 27JUN1894, d. 19DEC19860, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 36, Space 04, Custodian: Swensen, Val
Smith, Norman, b. 9OCT1929, d. 13SEP2014, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 98, Space C2, Veteran, Custodian: Smith, Norman
Smith, Obed H., b. 09JUL1850, d. 14OCT1922, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 53, Space 5, Custodian: Eastwood, Linda
Smith, Richard A., b. 14JAN1941, d. 25JUN1985, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 35, Space 8, Veteran, Custodian: Smith, Mrs. Merle E.
Smith, Robert H. (Smokey), b. 1905, d. 1969, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 5, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Smith, Ronald Lee, b. 3APR1938, d. 5FEB2003, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 128, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Smith, Sidney Charles, b. 14JUN1890, d. 30MAR1965, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 21, Space 7, Veteran, Custodian: Barker, Heber
Smith, Thomas D., b. 26MAR1916, d. 24AAUG1926, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 35, Space 3, Custodian: Smith, Mrs. Merle E.
Smith, Thomas W., b. 09OCT1877, d. 19JUN1896, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 23, Space 8, Custodian: Ashby, Helen Grant
Smith, Viola H., b. 06MAY1893, d. 10OCT1959, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 21, Space 8, Custodian: Barker, Heber
Smith, Wilford, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 22, Space 3, Custodian: Coe, Josephine
Smith, William H., b. 21MAY1884, d. 12SEP1928, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 8, Space 05, Veteran, Custodian: Smith, Arch
Smith, Willie, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 45, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Smith, Zeretta Frame, b. 16AUG1888, d. 15MAY1977, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 27, Space 2, Custodian: Thomas, Rupert
Smothers, Ricky Gene, d. 10JUL1980, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 40, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Snow, Miles Devon, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 27, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Snyder, William F., d. 21AUG1980, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Soderand, LaVon M. Tenney, b. 20MAR1926, d. 08DEC1982, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 56, Space 02, Custodian: Soderand, Minnetta
Soderland, Minnetta Todd, b. 11SEP1902, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 56, Space 03, Custodian: Soderand, Minnetta
Soderland, William James, b. 17JAN1902, d. 19JUL1959, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 56, Space 04, Custodian: Soderand, Minnetta
Soderquist, Kirt Lanney, b. 22OCT1939, d. 10JUN2007, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 100, Space A3, Veteran, Custodian: Soderquist, Ruth
Soencer, Darel Dean, b. 1982, d. 1982, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 129, Space D3, Custodian: Allred, owen A.
Sorenson, James, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 8, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sorenson, Zella Pearl Thomas, b. 16OCT1915, d. 23FEB1971, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 59, Space 7, Custodian: Sorenson, Orin
Soria, Pedro, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 8, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Souphusith, Sharleena, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Southwick, Nancy, b. 18JAN1877, d. 09NOV1962, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 34, Space 2, Custodian: Rawson, David
Southworth, Mark L., b. 11AUG1925, d. 20AUG1922, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 48, Space 1, Veteran, Custodian: Southworth, Laraine
Spafford, Kristina Jane, b. 06JUN1885, d. 24DEC1956, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 11, Space 4, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Sparks, Avery, b. 7MAY2002, d. 7MAY2002, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 51, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Speer, Inez E., d. 01NOV1980, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 43, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Spencer, Darrell Dean, b. 1982, d. 1982, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 120, Space D3,
Spencer, Fern Carlson, b. 15JAN1931, d. 24SEP1997, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 139, Space A1, Custodian: Spencer Michael
Spencer, Micheal Lee, b. 30APR1949, d. 11OCT1970, Section 2, Plot P, Lot 208, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Spencer, Raymond Bennion, b. 4MAR1921, d. 5OCT2002, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 139, Space A2, Veteran, Custodian: Spencer, Michael
Speroni, Alyzea Lesieli, b. 29Aog2002, d. 21FEB2005, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 212, Space D2, Custodian: Speroni, Marilyn
Sperro, Dorothy (Sparrow), Section 2, Plot I, Lot 12, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Spires, Dorothy G., b. 05APR1912, d. 24MAY1997, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 27, Space 3, Custodian: Hill, Georgia
Spotted Eagle, Clifford D., d. 08JUL1981, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 38, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
St. Laurant, Eugene, d. 20AUG1979, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 29, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Stanley, Melvil Akbert, b. 15sep1908, d. 21jan1970, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 27, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Stanley, Ruth Elizabeth, b. 1912, d. 1976, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 13, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Starnes, Fred, d. 20MAR181, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 8, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Statler, John, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 2, Space 04, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Stavrakis, Elizabeth, b. 01FEB1909, d. 24APR1999, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 108, Space A4, Custodian: Stavrakis, Elizabeth
Stavrakis, Rev. George K., b. 23APR1891, d. 20APR1970, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 108, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Steele, Kathy, b. 13JUL1950, d. 13JUN1984, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 16, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Stenseth, Agnes, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 4, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Stephens, George Isom, b. 24APR1950, d. 4JUL2003, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 11, Space 3, Custodian: Isom, Ida Stephens
Stephens, Ida May Rupp, b. 7FEB1918, d. 8MAR2003, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 11, Space 2, Custodian: Isom, Ida Stephens
Stephens, Isom, b. 6MAR1916, d. 5MAR20147, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 11, Space 1, Veteran, Custodian: Isom, Ida Stephens
Stevens, David, b. 07 1854, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 4, Space 06, Custodian: Brown, Shirley
Stevens, Lisa, b. 09AUG1964, d. 09NOV1996, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 52, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Stewart, Alexander, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 3, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Stewart, Dillon Thomas and Bryson Lamar, b. 20OCT2012, d. 20OCT2012, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 235, Space B2,
Stewart, Donneva, b. 13NOV1979, d. 16JUL1991, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 22, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Stewart, Kenneth McKenzie, b. 1905, d. 1975, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Stewart, Milton, b. 28JUL1927, d. 04JUL1993, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space C1, Veteran, Custodian: Jensen, J. A.
Stillinger, Winfred B., d. 01AUG1967, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 52, Space 9, Custodian: Rich, Eugene L.
Stokes, Wesley Henry, b. 26OCT1951, d. 29JUL12000, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 53, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Stonebraker, Robert Dean, b. 6OCT1958, d. 247Feb2011, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 249, Space A3, Custodian: Stonebraker, Lennon Dean
Storer, Andrea, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 90, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Stough, Ralph, b. 08FEB1885, d. 23OCT1950, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 14, Space 7, Custodian: Frost, Lester
Strange, Alan Robert, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 4, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Strayer, Dorothy, b. 27JUL1929, d. 8JUL2003, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 65, Space 2, Custodian: Parker, Neldon
Streets, Michael Lee, b. 30NOV1969, d. 03JAN1993, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 96, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Studham, Clyde Lloyd, b. 03OCT1946, d. 24AUG1988, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 21, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Sturch, Doris Frame, b. 17SEP1920, d. 12MAR1994, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 21, Space 08, Custodian: Frame, Donald
Sturch, Laurence L., b. 21FEB1913, d. 08DEC1981, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 21, Space 07, Veteran, Custodian: Frame, Donald
Sturdy, Charlene, b. 04AUG1957, d. 18AUG1973, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 181, Space A1, Custodian: Sturdy, Joseph
Sturdy, Cyril Crossman, b. 28JAN1960, d. 10JAN1981, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 181, Space A2, Custodian: Sturdy, Joseph
Sturdy, Joseph, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 181, Space C4, Custodian: Sturdy, Joseph
Sturdy, Joyann, b. 17DEC1964, d. 19APR2012, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 181, Space A3, Custodian: Sturdy, Joseph
Sturdy, Patricia Hansen, b. 9AUG1931, d. 1AUG2005, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 181, Space C3, Custodian: Sturdy, Joseph
Suazo, Hildagard Erickson, b. 05FEB1946, d. 14AUG1979, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 29, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Summerhayes, Preston, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 53, Space 7, Veteran, Custodian: Summerhays, Lynn
Summerhayes Todd, Gwen, b. 12MAR1901, d. 07JUL1993, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 53, Space 6, Custodian: Summerhays, Lynn
Summerhays, Cleo Margaret Patton, b. 03MAY1912, d. 07JUL1992, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 53, Space 8, Custodian: Summerhays, Lynn
Summerhays, Lula Lindsay, b. 26MAY1879, d. 09NAY1972, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 53, Space 2, Custodian: Summerhays, Lynn
Summerhays, Mildred, b. 11SEP1909, d. 20JAN1913, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 53, Space 5, Custodian: Summerhays, Lynn
Summerhays, William H., b. 18SEP1877, d. 21DEC1961, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 53, Space 1, Custodian: Summerhays, Lynn
Sumpter, William, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 35, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Swain, Jay Harold, b. 2SEP1932, d. 14OCT2013, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 184, Space B4, Custodian: Swain, Anna Liza
Swartz, Eva, d. 28JUL1979, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 8, Space 10, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Swensen, Christo Isreal "Rell", b. 05SEP1910, d. 12JAN1988, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 62, Space 4, Custodian: Swensen, Gary
Swensen, Mable Cook, b. 18NOV1906, d. 24DEC1989, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 62, Space 5, Custodian: Swensen, Gary
Syme, Boyce Edward, b. 15SEP1951, d. 11NOV2008, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 285, Space A4,
Symes, Jay Albert Butterfield, b. 27OCT1959, d. 25JAN1984, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 15, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Symes, John Orvin, d. 23JUN1999, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 68, Space 07, Custodian: Thorup, Mrs. Kenneth
Symes, Kathleen Burke, b. 1942, d. 1979, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 68, Space 06, Custodian: Thorup, Mrs. Kenneth
Symes, Lydia Walter, b. 01FEB1900, d. 09FEB1984, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 68, Space 08, Custodian: Thorup, Mrs. Kenneth
Syms, Verna Butterfield, d. 22OCT1986, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 24, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Taafua, Paniani Saiki (?), b. 05MAY1955, d. 12FEB1994, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 191, Space B2, Custodian: Taafua, Hilder P.
Tague, Homer Otis, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 72, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Takoki, Rysake, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Talamaivao, Taumailelei, d. 24MAR2007, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 285, Space C3, Custodian: Evans, Mervin T.
Talbot, Kathleen Talbot, b. 29JAN1944, d. 25DEC2007, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 35, Space 2, Custodian: Christensen, J. Dale
Tallman, Jessie K., b. 126JUN1941, d. 19FEB2012, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 47, Space 3, Custodian: Tallman, Lenna
Tanner, Lennis Lynn, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 2, Space 06, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Tapaloa, Oriomo, b. 8AUG2011, d. 8AUG2011, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 32, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Tapia, Augustine, d. 17JUL2000, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 174, Space A3, Custodian: Tapia, Amaro
Tapia, Christian, b. 26DEC1998, d. 26DEC1998, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 38, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Tate, Grace May, b. 31MAY1913, d. 3OCT2002, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 211, Space A1, Custodian: Cosney, Donald
Tate, Horace, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 6, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Tauanau, Sala Ioane, b. 30MAY2004, d. 6JUL2004, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 52, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Taylor, Ardell Rasmussen, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 56, Space 4, Custodian: Hogan, Rulon D.
Taylor, Bryon, b. 18JUL1930, d. 22DEC1974, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 4, Space 07, Custodian: Bringhurst, Zola
Taylor, Byron Lynn, b. 18JUL1950, d. 22DEC1974, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 5, Space 08, Veteran, Custodian: Bringhurst, Zola
Taylor, Charles C., b. 01JAN1899, d. 19OCT1899, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 44, Space 08, Custodian: Larsen, Wiley
Taylor, Clara C., b. 21DEC1879, d. 06MAY1915, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 44, Space 06, Custodian: Larsen, Wiley
Taylor, Dillon Delbert, b. 18NOV19+93, d. 12AUG2014, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 163, Space B1, Custodian: Taylor, Jerrill
Taylor, Elizabeth M., b. 09MAY1904, d. 11FEB1905, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 45, Space 08a, Custodian: Taylor, Elizabeth
Taylor, Ernest E., b. 06OCT1885, d. 01FEB1907, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 44, Space 03, Custodian: Larsen, Wiley
Taylor, George Neville, b. 10NOV1906, d. 26OCT1918, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 45, Space 08, Custodian: Taylor, Elizabeth
Taylor, Harold Dee, b. 10SEP1912, d. 05MAR1997, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 60, Space 1, Custodian: Taylor, Harold or Jessie
Taylor, Jessie, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 60, Space 2, Custodian: Taylor, Harold or Jessie
Taylor, Karla B., b. 18FEB1962, d. 10FEB1982, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 18, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Taylor, Martin B., b. 02JUL1883, d. 14AUG199, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 44, Space 04, Custodian: Larsen, Wiley
Taylor, Mary Grace & Lilly Ann, b. 3FEB2012, d. 3FEB2012, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 77, Space C4, Custodian: Cemetery
Taylor, Mary Grace & Lilly Grace, b. 2MAR2012, d. 02MAR2012, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 86, Space A1, Custodian: Taylor, Mark and Raachel.
Taylor (Young), Glenda, b. 03MAR1959, d. 05MAR1959, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 6, Space 4A, Custodian: McClery, Violet
Taylor (Young), Timothy Tye, b. 14FEB1957, d. 17FEB1957, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 6, Space 4B, Custodian: Hofeldt, Viola
Taylor Acosta, Zaden‐Aceempty, b. 20JUN2014, d. 20JUN2004, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 67, Space C3, Custodian: Costa, Alex
Teerlink, Ruth Mary, b. 9NOV1925, d. 2FEB2003, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 128, Space C1, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Teigen, Clara, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 28, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Telemantes, Stephanie, b. 27FRB2003, d. 29APR2003, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 43, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Tellez, Anaclete, b. 17APR1933, d. 24FEB2002, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 183, Space A4, Custodian: Diaz, Carlos
Terry, David L.M., b. 28JUL1953, d. 13MAR2001, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 38, Space 08, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Thacker, Ralph, b. 9DEC1928, d. 22SEP2011, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 23, Space 1, Custodian: Thacker, Ralph & Myrna
Thackston, Mae Ettable, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 5, Space 2, Custodian: Bowen, Raedell
Thackston, Orson, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 5, Space 1, Custodian: Bowen, Raedell
Thalman, Donna Mae, b. 09DEC1828, d. 28SEP1932, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 59, Space 04, Custodian: Thalman, Mrs. Mary L.
Thalman, Ernest, b. 14JAN1929, d. 14JAN1931, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 59, Space 05, Custodian: Thalman, Mrs. Mary L.
Thalman, Mary L., b. 03SEP1907, d. 10OCT1994, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 59, Space 02, Custodian: Thalman, Mrs. Mary L.
Thalman, Robert, b. 24OCT1904, d. 23OCT1983, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 59, Space 01, Custodian: Thalman, Mrs. Mary L.
Thao, Mai, b. 05JUN1911, d. 09MAY1981, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 11, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Thavorn, Onesy, d. 06MAR1980, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 35, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Thaxton, Annie M. Todd, b. 08AUG1868, d. 24FEB1960, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 45, Space 2, Custodian: Preuss, Anita
Thaxton, Baby boys, b. 24JAN114, d. 24JAN1914, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 45, Space 9, Custodian: Preuss, Anita
Thaxton, Cheralyn, b. 24NOV1956, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 45, Space 8A, Custodian: Preuss, Anita
Thaxton, George H., b. 15FEB1867, d. 24DEC1929, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 45, Space 1, Custodian: Preuss, Anita
Thaxton, Jay Conrad, b. 19JAN1926, d. 19JAN1926, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 45, Space 8, Custodian: Preuss, Anita
Thayn, Gregory Kyle, b. 01SEP1970, d. 18SEP1972, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 2, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Theemes, Julian, b. 03AUG1928, d. 02AUG1975, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 12, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Thi Chou, Diep, d. 27AUG19779, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 30, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Thomas, Alta C. Gudmundsen, b. 15DEC1907, d. 13DEC1936, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 26, Space 6, Custodian: Thomas, Bill
Thomas, Annie Mary Rupp Barker, b. 08NOV1890, d. 11MAY1972, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 67, Space 2, Custodian: Rawson, David
Thomas, Elvin M., b. 13JUL1901, d. 15JAN1921, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 59, Space 1, Custodian: Sorenson, Orin
Thomas, Grace, b. 11JUN1910, d. 09NOV1995, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 180, Space B1, Custodian: Thomas, Grace
Thomas, Inez Christensen, b. 02FEB1944, d. 21JAN1972, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 35, Space 2, Custodian: Thomas, Rachel
Thomas, Joseph Robert, Jr., b. 22MAY1943, d. 18JUN1971, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 171, Space C3, Custodian: Thomas, Grace
Thomas, Kenneth David, b. 17JAN1932, d. 04FEB1933, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 67, Space 3, Custodian: Rawson, David
Thomas, Leo, b. 31JAN1924, d. 01FEB1924, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 59, Space 2, Custodian: Sorenson, Orin
Thomas, Leroy, b. 14FEB1925, d. 03FEB1926, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 59, Space 4, Custodian: Sorenson, Orin
Thomas, Luella Hope, b. 20APR1919, d. 21AP[R1919, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 59, Space 3, Custodian: Sorenson, Orin
Thomas, Pearl W. Wabel, b. 29AUG1896, d. 16SEP1946, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 59, Space 6, Custodian: Sorenson, Orin
Thomas, Ross Leonard, b. 20SEP1892, d. 20JUL1955, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 59, Space 5, Custodian: Sorenson, Orin
Thomas, Rupert M., b. 30MAY1906, d. 03OCT1976, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 26, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Thomas, Bill
Thomas, Russell Matt, b. 20APR1964, d. 20APR1964, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 26, Space 5A, Custodian: Thomas, Bill
Thomson, Teresa J., b. 01JUL1965, d. 14FEB1995, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 40, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Tingley, Gail Gudmundsen, b. 17JAN1916, d. 8FEB1999, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 228, Space C1, Custodian: Tingley, Gail G.
Tippets, Jarom Hilary, b. 01DEC1980, d. 10OCT1995, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 175, Space D1, Custodian: Tippetts, Delton R.
Tippits, Delton Ray, b. 23DEC1940, d. 28OCT1997, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 184, Space B1, Custodian: Cemetery
To, Roeung, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 160, Space A4, Custodian: Cemetery
Todd, Abraham, b. 05MAY1836, d. 31DEC1924, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 42, Space 1, Custodian: Todd, Jay M.
Todd, Abraham Alexander, b. 28AUG1879, d. 06JAN1962, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 56, Space 06, Custodian: Soderand, Minnetta
Todd, Agness Catherine Sorensen, b. 09OCT1875, d. 16APR1930, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 42, Space 8, Custodian: Todd, Jay M.
Todd, Ann, b. 01FEB1835, d. 24DEC1918, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 42, Space 2, Custodian: Todd, Jay M.
Todd, Baby, b. 17JUN1914, d. 17JUN1914, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 42, Space 4, Custodian: Todd, Jay M.
Todd, Gertrude A Veihwig, b. 10JAN1912, d. 35068, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 43, Space 2, Custodian: Todd, Jay M.
Todd, Jennie Caroline, b. 28SEP1903, d. 01MAR1909, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 42, Space 3, Custodian: Todd, Jay M.
Todd, Jennie Lea, b. 29JUL1949, d. 07FEB1992, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 43, Space 3, Custodian: Todd, Jay M.
Todd, Kenneth Christian, b. 13JUL1909, d. 28JAN1986, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 43, Space 1, Custodian: Todd, Jay M.
Todd, LaVon, b. 27NOV1903, d. 16AAPR1904, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 56, Space 08, Custodian: Soderand, Minnetta
Todd, Lorraine, b. 05AUG1916, d. 10SEP1928, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 42, Space 5, Custodian: Todd, Jay M.
Todd, Marlyn A., b. 09NOV1911, d. 26MAY1929, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 42, Space 6, Custodian: Todd, Jay M.
Todd, Mary LaVon, b. 27NOV1903, d. 06APR1904, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 56, Space 8A, Custodian: Soderand, Minnetta
Todd, Sadie S., b. 19MAR1884, d. 22NOV1904, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 56, Space 07, Custodian: Soderand, Minnetta
Todd, Victoria Regina, b. 16NOV1889, d. 08APR196190, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 56, Space 05, Custodian: Soderand, Minnetta
Todd, William Henry, b. 1873, d. 15JAN1861, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 42, Space 7, Custodian: Todd, Jay M.
Todechene, Lavera, b. 15JAN1976, d. 07JUN1972, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 28, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Tolefsen, Haakon, b. 2DEC1905, d. 12MAR1999, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 37, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Tolman, Alvin Charles, b. 13JAN1923, d. 23MAY1985, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 32, Space 6, Custodian: Shaw, Anna
Tolman, Baby Louise, b. 31DEC1949, d. 01JAN1950, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 32, Space 7A, Custodian: Shaw, Anna
Tolman, Betsy, b. 26JUL1976, d. 26JUL1976, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 32, Space 7, Custodian: Shaw, Anna
Tolman, Phillis Chadwick, b. 29DEC1926, d. 30ZJUL2014, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 32, Space 5, Custodian: Shaw, Anna
Topolos, David Allan, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 14, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Toro, Astrid Mersedes, b. 4JUN1960, d. 16NOV2002, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 54, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Torres, Bernice, b. 4OCT1987, d. 22APR2011, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 185, Space D1, Custodian: Torres, Arturo
Tou, Papataia, b. 5APR1969`19D, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 63, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Towler, Arthur Doyle, b. 02MAR1877, d. 03JUL1924, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 62, Space 03, Custodian: Evans, Mervin T.
Towler, Sarah Elizabeth Curtis, b. 20NOV1882, d. 05OCT1944, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 62, Space 04, Custodian: Evans, Mervin T.
Traies, Barbra Jean, b. 21JUN1935, d. 21JAN1995, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 52, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Tranter, Jacklyn Cherie, b. 9MAR1973, d. 14DEC1997, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 139, Space C4, Custodian: Tranter
Travis, Catherina R., b. 10OCT1900, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 261, Space D2, Custodian: Travis, Oliver Nelson
Travis, Oliver Nelson, b. 01AUG1891, d. 16APR1972, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 261, Space D3, Veteran, Custodian: Travis, Oliver Nelson
Travis, Raymond, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 1, Space 08, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Tregolown, Lola V., b. 29OCT1909, d. 27APR2002, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 11, Space 2, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Trevina, Leonard, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 26, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Triplett, Agnes Iretta, b. 19SEP1903, d. 20AUG1904, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 33, Space 1, Custodian: Park, Merlin F.
Triplett, Mary Idella, b. 15AUG1898, d. 07OCT1898, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 33, Space 2, Custodian: Park, Merlin F.
Tripp, Arthur W., b. 03AUG1898, d. 09FEB1899, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 11, Space 8, Custodian: Unknown
Tripp, Mary Elizabeth, b. 08MAY1862, d. 03FEB1949, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 11, Space 7, Custodian: Unknown
Tripp, Oscar L., b. 15OCT1857, d. 02AUG1923, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 11, Space 6, Custodian: Unknown
Tripp, Oscar Sr., b. 16OCT1884, d. 31DEC1906, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 27, Space 5, Custodian: Tripp, Oscar E.
Tripp, Thelma T., Section 1, Plot A, Lot 11, Space 9B, Custodian: Unknown
Trowbridge, Irene, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 21, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Troyer, Ben, d. 16OCT1979, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 32, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Trujillo, Bennie, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 16, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Tsosie, Irene, b. 1922, d. 16OCT2012, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 46, Space B2, Custodian: Tahbo, Erleen
Tsosie, Paul, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Tsutaka, Toga Kinga, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 189, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Tucker, Cecil Dee, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Tucker, Faye, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 15, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Tucker, Hyrum, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 41, Space 2, Custodian: Owens, Claudia
Tucker, Lois, b. 12FEB1928, d. 10MAR2006, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 41, Space 5, Custodian: Owens, Claudia
Tucker, Lyle John, b. 27NOV1973, d. 27NOV1973, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 41, Space 9A, Custodian: Owens, Claudia
Tuiletufuga, Sapolitiafu, b. 3JAN1926, d. 29JAN2011, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 195, Space A2, Custodian: Tuiletufuga, Fetalaiga
Tulin, Robert, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 10, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Tures, Linda, b. 24JAN1957, d. 22MAR2003, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 53, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Turnbow, Erik Jeremy, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 5, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Turnbow, Marilyn, b. 11Mar1958, d. 25OCT2009, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 283, Space B2, Custodian: Turnbow, Alisha
Turnbow, Rachelle, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 5, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Turner, Annette, b. 08DEC1968, d. 16FEB1969, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 2, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Turner, Margaret Alice, b. 11OCT1955, d. 29NOV2010, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 154, Space B1, Custodian: Riainer, Cheri
Turpin, Alfred Ernest, b. 05FEB1889, d. 14NOV1971, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 65, Space 1, Custodian: Lovelace, Mrs. Gordon Elsie
Turpin, Alice Helen, b. 14JAN1919, d. 21JAN1919, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 15, Space 4, Custodian: Turpin, Ruby
Turpin, Ann, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 8, Space 8, Custodian: Richards, Margaret C.
Turpin, Clara A., b. 12DEC1881, d. 10MAR1961, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 15, Space 6, Custodian: Turpin, Ruby
Turpin, Daniel J. T., b. 17NOV1858, d. 16JUN1889, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 15, Space 1, Custodian: Turpin, Ruby
Turpin, Daniel R., b. 15MAR1882, d. 28SEP1905, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 15, Space 3, Custodian: Turpin, Ruby
Turpin, Douglas Ernest, b. 21JAN1916, d. 08JAN1970, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 65, Space 3, Custodian: Lovelace, Mrs. Gordon Elsie
Turpin, Elsie, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 65, Space 4, Custodian: Lovelace, Mrs. Gordon Elsie
Turpin, Elva Player, b. 18JAN1913, d. 1MAY2008, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 42, Space 2, Custodian: Turpin, Elva Player
Turpin, Emily Randall, b. 21DEC1858, d. 18NOV1925, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 15, Space 2, Custodian: Turpin, Ruby
Turpin, Frances L., b. 06OCT1891, d. 21NOV1918, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 65, Space 2, Custodian: Lovelace, Mrs. Gordon Elsie
Turpin, Harvey W., Section 1, Plot A, Lot 65, Space 7, Custodian: Lovelace, Mrs. Gordon Elsie
Turpin, Ivan J., b. 06OCT1896, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 41, Space 05, Custodian: Mackay, Dale
Turpin, Joseph Ernest, b. 31MAY1885, d. 14JUN1961, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 42, Space 3, Custodian: Turpin, Elva Player
Turpin, Mary M. Diamond, b. 24DEC1885, d. 13SEP1951, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 42, Space 4, Custodian: Turpin, Elva Player
Turpin, Melva D., b. 15JUN1917, d. 01AUG1913, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 42, Space 6, Custodian: Turpin, Elva Player
Turpin, Norman E., b. 29MAY1912, d. 29NOV1927, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 42, Space 7, Custodian: Turpin, Elva Player
Turpin, Orville D., b. 26APR1908, d. 04JUN1908, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 42, Space 8, Custodian: Turpin, Elva Player
Turpin, Rodney E., b. 15JAN1946, d. 15JAN1946, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 42, Space 5, Custodian: Turpin, Elva Player
Turpin, Ruby P., b. 10JUL1910, d. 10OCT1998, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 14, Space 4, Custodian: Turpin, Ruby
Turpin, Sarah Amber Mackay, b. 05AUG1901, d. 22OCT1941, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 41, Space 03, Custodian: Mackay, Dale
Turpin, Vern J., b. 14DEC1909, d. 05NOV1971, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 42, Space 1, Custodian: Turpin, Elva Player
Turpin, Wayne D., b. 18FEB1907, d. 18JAN1965, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 14, Space 5, Custodian: Turpin, Ruby
Turpin, William H., b. 28JAN1879, d. 15OCT1933, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 15, Space 5, Custodian: Turpin, Ruby
Tye, Belva Brown, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 40, Space 4, Custodian: Tye, Belva
Tye, Betty, b. 10MAR1927, d. 20NOV2003, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 39, Space 8, Custodian: Tye, Warren
Tye, J. Lowell, b. 22OCT1954, d. 18JUN1991, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 44, Space 5, Custodian: Tye, Ann Marie
Tye, J. Lowell, b. 28AUG101, d. 09MAR1951, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 39, Space 5, Custodian: Tye, Warren
Tye, Ralph, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 40, Space 3, Custodian: Tye, Belva
Udy, Morris, b. 15JUL1952, d. 5AUG1999, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 59, Space D1, Custodian: Cemetery
Ulibarri, Caroline Dominquez, b. 16SEP1916, d. 21DEC1975, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 70, Space 2, Custodian: Ulibarri
Ulibarri, Reymundo, b. 18JUN1910, d. 26JUN1976, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 70, Space 1, Custodian: Ulibarri
Umphreys, Jack, b. 4AUG1930, d. 28NOV2014, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 112, Space C2, Custodian: Umphrey, Connie & Jack
Underwood, Steve, b. 27NOV1964, d. 13AUG2000, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 59, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Uribe, Alfred Joseph, b. 7JUL1937, d. 13AUF2009, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 201, Space D2, Veteran, Custodian: Uribe, Victoria
Uribe, Mark G., b. 3APR1961, d. 29DEC1912, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 201, Space D2B, Custodian: Uribe, Vicky
Uribe, Mark G., b. 16APR61, d. 29DEC2012, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 192, Space D2B,
ussein, Baby boy, b. ‐DEC‐11, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 86, Space B2, Custodian: Hussien, Ali
Uy, Ron, b. 2JAN1934, d. 8MAR2001, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 51, Space C3, Custodian: Supheap Prum
Valdez, Don E., Section 2, Plot O, Lot 99, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Valdez, Emileo, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 21, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Valdez, Fred, b. 06SEP1931, d. 05JUN1978, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 22, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Valdez, Irene M., b. 26MAR1967, d. 21JUN1975, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 15, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Vale, Wilford, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 1, Space 09, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Valenzuela, Ernest Pena, b. 08OCT1936, d. 08JAN1972, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 164, Space A4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Valesquez, Maria, b. 30APR1947, d. 2NAR2002, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 175, Space B3, Custodian: David Valesquez
Vallecillo, Geronimo, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 1, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Van Domberg, Leonardos Johannes, d. 01DEC1984, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 10, Space 04, Custodian: Van Domberg, Mrs.
Van Domburg, Dirkje, b. 1920, d. 1970, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 2, Space 03, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Van Leuven, C. Ray, b. 29APR1935, d. 23DEC2013, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 38, Space 1, Custodian: VanLeuven, C. Ray
Vance, Sharon Rae, b. 24OCT1941, d. 25AUG141, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 34, Space 7, Custodian: Vance, Leo Ray
Vang, Chong Lo Vaug, b. 11NOV1914, d. 16MAY1981, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 12, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
VanNiederhausen, Nathan, b. 30DEC1977, d. 29AUG2008, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 40, Space 1, Custodian: Vanheiderhausen, Kristy
Vanover, Richard Lee, b. 26NOV1961, d. 26OCT1997, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 61, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Vanthaf, Darelee, b. 4FEB1950, d. 27FEB1999, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 175, Space B2, Custodian: Saxey, John
Vasquez, Bryson, b. 27JUN1996, d. 13FEB1998, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 38, Space C3, Custodian: Victor Vasquez
Vasquez, Ermalinda, d. 17JUN1984, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 16, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Vasquez, JoAnn Elizabeth Hodak, b. 23FEB1963, d. 19AUG1991, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 18, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Vasquez, Joe Felix, b. 1913, d. 1970, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 15, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Vasquez, Sabrina, b. 3DEC12997, d. 3DEC1997, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 38, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Vasquez, Teodoro, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 14, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Vaughn, Roy, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 36, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Vea, Baby, b. 15MAR1999, d. 15MAR1999, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 38, Space C5, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Vea, Simione Telema, b. 15AUG1998, d. 15AUG1998, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 38, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Veil, Crystal, d. 14OCT1980, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 26, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Velasquez, Dagoberto, b. 17DEC1964, d. 20JAN2007, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 47, Space A3, Custodian: Cemetery
Velasquez, Fares, b. 15DEC1915, d. 19APR1993, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 37, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Vere Leroy, Dodge, b. 24JAN1901, d. 13AUG1973, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 65, Space 10, Veteran, Custodian: Dodge, Joy
Versteeg, Adrian Henri, b. 11Sep1921, d. 10DEC2006, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 40, Space 01, Custodian: Versteeg, Noel
Versteeg, Gwendoline Dianna West, b. 17APR1928, d. 20MAR2008, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 40, Space 02, Custodian: Versteeg, Noel
Vier, James William, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 19, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Vieregge, Baby Lisa Irene, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 3, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Vong, Thong, d. 25NOV1981, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Vonk, Arie, Sr., b. 26OCT1883, d. 29JUN1970, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 162, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Voulgaris, Gust, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 2, Space 04, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wade, Darrell Oliver, b. 096JAN1922, d. 08JUN1980, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 37, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wade, Joseph, b. 02OCT1950, d. 27DEC1992, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 37, Space B2B, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Walen, S., Section 1, Plot A, Lot 10, Space 01, Custodian: Zirker, Gangloff
Walker, Florence P., Section 2, Plot O, Lot 18, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Walker, Richard Wayne, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 47, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Walker, Viola, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 8, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Walker, William Thomas, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 9, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wallace, Afton Geneve, b. 12SEP1934, d. 29JUN1935, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 54, Space 8B, Custodian: Ames, Dorothy
Wallace, Afton Paxton, b. 16APR1915, d. 05JUN1961, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 67, Space 5, Custodian: Paxton, Les
Wallace, Anne E., b. 01MAR1867, d. 20JUL1952, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 66, Space 03, Custodian: Dean, Mrs. Connie
Wallace, Caroline H., b. 18SEP1885, d. 02DEC1961, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 59, Space 4, Custodian: Beckstead, Marie
Wallace, Delwin A., b. 1893, d. 1925, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 66, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Keetch, Shauna Metcalf
Wallace, Florence, b. 1889, d. 1892, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 63, Space 08, Custodian: Metcalf, Mrs. D. Winefred
Wallace, George Edward, b. 01JUN1918, d. 01JUL1918, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 67, Space 02, Custodian: Dean, Mrs. Connie
Wallace, Harbey G., b. 1883, d. 1888, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 63, Space 05, Custodian: Metcalf, Mrs. D. Winefred
Wallace, Jack, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 5, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wallace, James B., b. 17MAR1899, d. 18MAR1899, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 66, Space 09, Custodian: Dean, Mrs. Connie
Wallace, John Milton, b. 14SEP1902, d. 30JUL1981, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 67, Space 03, Custodian: Dean, Mrs. Connie
Wallace, Josiah D., b. 28AUG1861, d. 08SEP1905, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 66, Space 02, Veteran, Custodian: Dean, Mrs. Connie
Wallace, Josiah George, b. 04SEP1928, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 67, Space 01, Veteran, Custodian: Dean, Mrs. Connie
Wallace, Liston, b. 1889, d. 1902, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 63, Space 06, Custodian: Metcalf, Mrs. D. Winefred
Wallace, Margaret E., b. 1885, d. 1892, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 63, Space 07, Custodian: Metcalf, Mrs. D. Winefred
Wallace, Martha J., b. 1856, d. 1925, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 63, Space 02, Custodian: Metcalf, Mrs. D. Winefred
Wallace, Mary, b. 1890, d. 1891, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 63, Space 09, Custodian: Metcalf, Mrs. D. Winefred
Wallace, Oral Haslem, b. 1896, d. 25APR1987, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 66, Space 6, Custodian: Keetch, Shauna Metcalf
Wallace, Samuel D., b. 04AUG1854, d. 23JAN1907, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 63, Space 01, Custodian: Metcalf, Mrs. D. Winefred
Wallace, Samuel Jeremy, b. 02APR1880, d. 16FEB1968, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 59, Space 3, Custodian: Beckstead, Marie
Wallace, Violet Irene Brown, b. 21DEC1901, d. 07OCT1964, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 67, Space 04, Custodian: Dean, Mrs. Connie
Wallace, Wanda Holder, b. 09AUG1928, d. 11JUN1930, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 59, Space 5, Custodian: Beckstead, Marie
Walter, Bertha Pauline Schoelzke, b. 14JUL1868, d. 11FEB1960, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 68, Space 04, Custodian: Thorup, Mrs. Kenneth
Walter, Ernest G., b. 08SEP1865, d. 08NOV1907, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 68, Space 03, Custodian: Thorup, Mrs. Kenneth
Walter, George Morris, b. 1897, d. 1974, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 68, Space 05, Custodian: Thorup, Mrs. Kenneth
Walters, Michael LaRoy, b. 14JUL1946, d. 5OCT2002, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 68, Space 09, Custodian: Walters, Saundra
Walton, Gordan Warren, b. 1APR1933, d. 4SEP2001, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 227, Space C2, Custodian: Zwahlen, Shauna
Waltz, John, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 23, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wani, Boy, b. 3MAR2015, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 158, Space D2, Custodian: Wani, Rose
Warath, Carl Dragon, b. 01AUG1888, d. 14JAN1947, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 16, Space 05, Custodian: Legg, Marsha
Warath, Carl Jergen, b. 01SEP1945, d. 12JUN1936, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 16, Space 07, Custodian: Legg, Marsha
Warath, Neal, b. 11FEB1930, d. 28JAN2004, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 16, Space 08, Veteran, Custodian: Legg, Marsha
Warath, Ruby, d. 27DEC1981, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 16, Space 06, Custodian: Legg, Marsha
Warner, Jason Allen, b. 17FEB1977, d. 11SEP1977, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Warnick, Marie, b. 14OCT1909, d. 09FEB1992, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 28, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Warren, John H., d. 04JUN1982, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 11, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Washburn, Henry, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 29, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Washburn, Herbert Rose, b. 29APR1905, d. 20APR1954, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 44, Space 02, Custodian: Anderson, Ada Rose
Wasmer, Edward R., b. 1898, d. 07OCT1987, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 68, Space 4, Custodian: Olsen, Mrs. Helen
Wasmer, Emma Snyder, b. 04JUL1873, d. 22DEC1962, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 68, Space 2, Custodian: Olsen, Mrs. Helen
Wasmer, John Phillip, b. 24SEP1905, d. 30JUN1931, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 68, Space 7, Custodian: Olsen, Mrs. Helen
Wasmer, Ralph Bermitt, b. 21FEB1901, d. 23NOV1915, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 68, Space 8, Custodian: Olsen, Mrs. Helen
Wasmer, William L., b. 24FEB1872, d. 10AUG1946, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 68, Space 1, Custodian: Olsen, Mrs. Helen
Wasmer, William Lynn, b. 1896, d. 18JUL1970, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 68, Space 3, Veteran, Custodian: Olsen, Mrs. Helen
Watt, Cyril, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 147, Space C2, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Watt, Joseph D., b. 22MAY1973, d. 26AUG2013, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 147, Space A1, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Wattles, Thelma Lee Goddard, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Weakland, George, b. 22JUL1914, d. 09MAR1979, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 32, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Weakland, Kathrun Louise, b. 29OCT1922, d. 7APR2006, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 32, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Webber, Charles, b. 17SEP1873, d. 31AUG1939, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 36, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Webber, Walter E.
Webber, Sarah Ann G., b. 08AUG1884, d. 29JAN1955, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 36, Space 6, Custodian: Webber, Walter E.
Webber, Woodrow Gardiner, b. 02MAY1923, d. 26DEC1941, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 36, Space 7, Custodian: Webber, Walter E.
Webster, Emma Jane, b. 08APR1874, d. 31AUG1960, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 20, Space 04, Custodian: Frame, Donald
Webster, Georgiana, b. 09MAR1870, d. 14APR1929, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 20, Space 03, Custodian: Frame, Donald
Webster, James Alexander, b. 30JAN1878, d. 15SEP1961, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 20, Space 05, Custodian: Frame, Donald
Webster, Jessie Bringhurst, b. 22JUL1876, d. 23MAR1955, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 46, Space 2, Custodian: Wagstaff, Isabell
Webster, John, b. 17OCT1830, d. 30DEC1913, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 20, Space 01, Custodian: Frame, Donald
Webster, John W., b. 15JUN1862, d. 28DEC1947, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 46, Space 1, Custodian: Wagstaff, Isabell
Webster, Mark, b. 08SEP1911, d. 09MAR1969, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 46, Space 4, Custodian: Wagstaff, Isabell
Webster, Mary Ann, b. 17SEP1838, d. 27FEB1923, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 20, Space 02, Custodian: Frame, Donald
Webster, Samuel, b. 03APR1908, d. 27JUN1908, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 46, Space 3, Custodian: Wagstaff, Isabell
Weeks, Diane, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 46, Space 10, Custodian: Weeks, Glen
Weeks, Leland Relyea, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 7, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wegner, Waldmer, d. 25JUL1979, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 35, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Weidauer, Merlin John, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 8, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Welch, Lyman L., Section 2, Plot K, Lot 5, Space D4, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wells, Elvin, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 4, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Western, Cecil, b. 23APR2009, d. 27MAZY2008, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 23, Space 10, Custodian: Western, Virginia
Western, Virginia, b. 1JAN1932, d. 2AUG2013, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 23, Space 09, Custodian: Western, Virgina
Westman, Peter Alma, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 99, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wheatman, Dora Irene, b. 23JAN1913, d. 28JAN1979, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 30, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wheeler, Deane, b. 19JAN1915, d. 20JAN1915, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 17, Space 6, Custodian: Wheeler, James
Wheeler, Ford, b. 23JUL1904, d. 23JUL1904, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 17, Space 5, Custodian: Wheeler, James
Wheeler, James Reid, b. 30NOV1899, d. 09JUN1900, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 17, Space 2, Custodian: Wheeler, James
Wheeler, Leonard Von, b. 28JUL1905, d. 28JUL12905, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 17, Space 7, Custodian: Wheeler, James
Wheeler, Nile Hyrum, b. 26JAN1910, d. 18FEB1910, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 17, Space 8, Custodian: Wheeler, James
Wheeler, Seth M., b. 1901, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 17, Space 3, Custodian: Wheeler, James
Wheeler, Willie, b. 1903, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 17, Space 4, Custodian: Wheeler, James
Whiskers, Quentin Erick, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 6, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
White, Evelyn B., b. 07JUL1971, d. 07DEC1993, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 5, Space 04, Custodian: Bertoch, Steven
White, George, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 90, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
White, Lilly, d. 02APR1931, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 11, Space 1, Custodian: Unknown
White, Rodney Wesley, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 26, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Whitehorn, James W., d. 09JUN1981, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 13, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Whittaker, Rowena S., d. MAR1981, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 26, Space DA, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wiedeman, Fred, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 3, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wiggerman, Johanna, b. 11MAY1977, d. 21DEC2014, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 200, Space B3, Custodian: CemeterySudbury, Scott
& Josjie
Wigggerman, Johan, b. 11JUN1928, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 200, Space B3A,
Wight, Edith Brown, b. 17JUN1896, d. 25NOV1966, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 72, Space 6, Custodian: Bowne, Betty Wight Barker
Wight, Henry, b. 16JAN1896, d. 13DEC1913, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 72, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Bowne, Betty Wight Barker
Wilckin, Leon, b. 16JUL1887, d. 02JAN1890, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 18, Space 09, Custodian: McAllister, Amos Jay
Wilcox, Donald G., Section 1, Plot D, Lot 3, Space 5, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wilkes, Elizabeth Price, b. 22NOV1868, d. 07JUN1893, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 28, Space 07, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Wilkins, Pauline, b. 24MAR1920, d. 3MAy2002, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 202, Space B1, Custodian: Wilkins, Gary L.
Williams, Clyde Geo., b. 04FEB1898, d. 24DEC1969, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 8, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Williams, Edith, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 60, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Williams, Ester Bjorling Sherman, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 5, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Williams, Ezra T., b. 21APR1864, d. 22SEP1929, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 47, Space 01, Custodian: Pendleton, Mark
Williams, Hilda Sophia Peterson, b. 21MAY18, d. 18MAY193, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 47, Space 02, Custodian: Pendleton, Mark
Williams, James Samuel, d. 07APR1980, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 38, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Williams, John Henry, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Williams, John J.L, b. 5JAN1838, d. 14MAY190, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 47, Space 07, Custodian: Pendleton, Mark
Williams, Mary Whitebird, b. 04SEP1915, d. 12FEB1981, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 6, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Williams, Ray, b. 02JAN1900, d. 1DEC1919, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 47, Space 06, Custodian: Pendleton, Mark
Williams, Timothy, b. 01JAN1994, d. 23SEP1994, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 156, Space A3, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Williams, Timothy, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 147, Space A3,
Wilson, Mary Mauchley, b. 28FEB1846, d. 07JAN1897, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 20, Space 9, Custodian: Montoya, Colleen
Wilson, Max J., b. 29NOV1923, d. 20JUL1970, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 2, Space 05, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wilson, Melvin, b. 20JUN1934, d. 22FEB2013, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 64, Space C1, Veteran, Custodian: Ellis, Glen J.
Wilson, Trent, d. 22AUG2001, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 223, Space A4, Custodian: Wilson, Sara
Wilson, William, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 13, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wilson (Freide), Howard Glenn, b. 12OCT1970, d. 02NOV17, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 2, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Windwalker, David, b. 31JUL1961, d. 30JUN2000, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 61, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake Couinty
Wink, Steven T., b. 07DEC1953, d. 14FEB1988, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 29, Space A3, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Winkley, George, d. 25JAN1980, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 33, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wirthlin, Sarah Marie, b. 13AUG1979, d. 15AUG1979, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 22, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wise, Helen Summerhays, b. 31MAR1904, d. 21OCT1975, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 53, Space 4, Custodian: Summerhays, Lynn
Wise, James Eddy, Sr., b. 24AUG1899, d. 15APR1982, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 53, Space 3, Custodian: Summerhays, Lynn
Wiseman, Earl Cranston, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 3, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wolford, Edward A., Section 2, Plot H, Lot 2, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wood, Dee Leon, d. 03MAR1979, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 31, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wood, Leah B., b. 17NOV1908, d. 10FEB1927, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 72, Space 7, Custodian: Bowne, Betty Wight Barker
Wood, Mary Ellen, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 22, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Woodbury, Alice Fern, b. 29MAY1905, d. 28JUN1969, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 56, Space 3, Custodian: Woodbury, H. Grant
Woodbury, Alice Mary Grant, b. 1881, d. 30AUG1950, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 56, Space 2, Custodian: Woodbury, H. Grant
Woodbury, Carol, b. 29OCT1940, d. 7AUG2011, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 56, Space 8, Custodian: Woodbury, H. Grant
Woodbury, Enid Maud, b. 1903, d. 19OCT1986, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 56, Space 6, Custodian: Woodbury, H. Grant
Woodbury, Howard Grant, b. 04MAR1909, d. 23DEC1975, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 56, Space 4, Custodian: Woodbury, H. Grant
woodbury, Howard Grant, b. 06FEB1941, d. 29JUL1995, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 56, Space 7, Custodian: Woodbury, H. Grant
Woodbury, John Howard, b. 02SEP1871, d. 02MAY1909, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 56, Space 1, Custodian: Woodbury, H. Grant
Woodbury, Melva Johnson, b. 17JUN1908, d. 10NOV1986, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 56, Space 5, Custodian: Woodbury, H. Grant
Woodcock, Ada Rasmussen, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 1, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Woods, Robert, b. 13JAN1972, d. 7APR2003, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 51, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake Couinty
Woodson Walcott, Lois Marie, b. 07SEP1933, d. 24DEC1980, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 28, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Woodward, Rachel, b. 13JUN1894, d. 01NOV1913, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 61, Space 07, Custodian: Unknown
Woolsey, Alan, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 66, Space 4, Custodian: Woolsey, Alan
Worley, Ernest, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 3, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wright, Adeline C., b. 11OCT1905, d. 22SEP1981, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 62, Space 8, Custodian: Blair, Janett
Wright, Adeline C. H., b. 16FEB1908, d. 20FEB1955, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 32, Space 6, Custodian: Wright, Mrs. Harvey
Wright, Charles T., b. 1916, d. 28SEP1981, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 15, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Wright, Emmitt William, b. 20JUL1908, d. 31JAN1962, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 32, Space 5, Custodian: Wright, Mrs. Harvey
Wright, Howard H., Section 1, Plot D, Lot 33, Space 5, Custodian: Wright, Mrs. Harvey
Wright, Isabella R. Cook, b. 1889, d. 1925, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 25, Space 5, Custodian: Swensen, Val
Wright, Lowell, b. 29Nov1948, d. 27Jun2011, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 20, Space 3, Custodian: Wright Lowell and Elaine
Wright, Mary Edith, b. 21JAN1914, d. 20OCT1918, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 34, Space 2, Custodian: Wright, Mrs. Harvey
Wright, Nellie, b. FEB1871, d. 15APR1908, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 34, Space 1, Custodian: Wright, Mrs. Harvey
Wright, Richard J., b. 01MAR1936, d. 23NOV1926, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 33, Space 5A, Custodian: Wright, Mrs. Harvey
Wright, William Vernon, b. 09AUG1902, d. 04JUN1967, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 62, Space 7, Custodian: Blair, Janett
Wycuff, Ralph Elmer, b. 01MAY1921, d. 26DEC1947, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 16, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Wycuff, Vanola
Xiong, Pao Ge, b. 12APR175, d. 02SEP1980, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 42, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Xiong, Pao Khoung, d. 27NOV1981, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 17, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Yannie, Thomas, b. 1921, d. 1970, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 2, Space 09, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Yannie, Thomia, b. 7May1946, d. May2002, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 2, Space 09A, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Yannie, Tommia Z., b. 7MAY46, d. MAY, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 2, Space 09, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Yardley, James William, b. 23SEP1934, d. 16APR1993, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 29, Space A4, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Yeomans, Anderson A., d. 26JAN1981, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 31, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Yerrich, Frank, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 23, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Yoacum, Glenna, d. 29FEB1980, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 34, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Young, Delores Cobbley, b. 13DEC1950, d. 23DEC1980, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 29, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Young, Emma Marie Ewell, b. 19APR1953, d. 29SEP1996, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 40, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Young, Eunice, b. 1JAN1921, d. 30SEP2011, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 17, Space 2, Custodian: Young, Mrs Eunice
Young, Joseph Ray, b. 15NOV1978, d. 05JAN1982, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 28, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Young, Lafayette William, b. 5OCT1887, d. 29OCT1960, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 17, Space 8, Custodian: Young, Mrs Eunice
Young, Lemont Dale, b. 03OCT1920IOC, d. 16JUL1971, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 17, Space 1, Custodian: Young, Mrs Eunice
Young, Logan Dale, b. 30MAR1947, d. 10APR1966, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 17, Space 4, Veteran, Custodian: Young, Mrs Eunice
Young, Loyal Edward, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 6, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Young, Sterling Dale, b. 02MAY1946, d. 12JUN1946, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 17, Space 3, Custodian: Young, Mrs Eunice
Young, Stuart Dale, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 17, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Young, Mrs Eunice
Young, Wm. Henry, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 25, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Zamora, Gilbert L., b. 16NOV1911, d. 03OCT1980, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 43, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Zaugg, Grant, b. 12MAY1919, d. 16JAN2002, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 66, Space 5, Custodian: Zaugg, Arvella and Grant
Zerbell, David Allen, b. 24AUG1946, d. 16MAR1995, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 40, Space A1, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Zettlemayer, Aldredge L., Section 2, Plot I, Lot 21, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Zirker, Daisy, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 10, Space 03, Custodian: Zirker, Gangloff
Zirker, Gangloff, b. 07SEP1837, d. 01MAR1899, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 10, Space 08, Custodian: Zirker, Gangloff
Zuniga, Rosanna Jessica, b. 2MAR1988, d. 13MAR2003, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 60, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County

Utah Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites