Home > United States > Utah > Salt Lake > Taylorsville Memorial Park Cemetery > Surnames M-R

Taylorsville Memorial Park Cemetery
Taylorsville, Salt Lake County, Utah

GPS: 40.670886, -111.937528

S Redwood Rd
Taylorsville, UT 84123

Published: July 8, 2016
Total records: 3,205

Surnames M-R

Records published here were acquired from the City of Taylorsville. Note, the original records we obtained also included plots that were reserved for people still living. We removed those records, those there could still be more that we missed.


Mace, Casy
, b. 1966, d. 2JUL2014, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 38, Space 07, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Machim, Alva Ruth Devine, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 1, Space 05, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Macintosh, Essie, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 17, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mackay, Addison B., b. 23MAR1920, d. 09AUG1929, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 65, Space 6, Custodian: Mackay, Rulon
Mackay, Agnes Ann Park, b. 01OCT1858, d. 28DEC1938, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 48, Space 2, Custodian: Hobbs, Lee Mrs
Mackay, Agnes Hill, b. 05NOV1864, d. 22FEB1921, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 41, Space 02, Custodian: Mackay, Dale
Mackay, Alice Bawden, b. 27AUG1888, d. 06JUL1980, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 65, Space 5, Custodian: Mackay, Rulon
MacKay, Allen Smith, b. 16NOV1921, d. 11JAN1991, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 22, Space 3, Veteran, Custodian: Ashby, Helen Grant
Mackay, Amy, b. 03JAN1893, d. 03JAN1893, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 2, Space 02, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Amy, b. 05JAN1893, d. 05JAN1893, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 3, Space 07, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Baby, b. 1928, d. 1928, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 41, Space 7, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Baby, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 42, Space 08, Custodian: Terry, Mrs. Marie
Mackay, Baby (twin), b. 13JUN1940, d. 18JUN1940, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 29, Space 8A, Custodian: McDougal, R. David
Mackay, Belle Marie Moesser, b. 16APR1885, d. 01JUL1974, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 24, Space 7, Custodian: Mackay, Brent
Mackay, Bruce, b. 1891, d. 1914, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 42, Space 05, Custodian: Terry, Mrs. Marie
Mackay, Bryce Castile, b. 20SEP1930, d. 21FEB1934, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 41, Space 8, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Charles Wilford, b. 11AUG1889, d. 13JAN1932, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 24, Space 5, Custodian: Mackay, Brent
Mackay, Cyloe Seal, b. 06DEC1896, d. 27JAN1895, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 50, Space 2, Custodian: Mackay, Darrell
Mackay, David, b. 10JUN1862, d. 08APR1940, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 48, Space 1, Custodian: Hobbs, Lee Mrs
Mackay, DeLisle Newbold, b. 11JAN1895, d. 25NOV1953, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 50, Space 1, Custodian: Mackay, Darrell
Mackay, Delpha Ann, b. 30AUG1916, d. 10JUL1917, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 50, Space 3, Custodian: Mackay, Darrell
Mackay, Earl, b. 1893, d. 1925, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 42, Space 01, Custodian: Terry, Mrs. Marie
Mackay, Edward, b. 25JUL1865, d. 11APR1938, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 42, Space 03, Custodian: Terry, Mrs. Marie
Mackay, Edward W., b. 06DEC1887, d. 01MAR1952, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 42, Space 02, Veteran, Custodian: Terry, Mrs. Marie
Mackay, Elden Seal, b. 24APR1925, d. 30MAR1946, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 50, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Mackay, Darrell
Mackay, Eliza Ann B., b. 1883, d. 08OCT1981, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 41, Space 2, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Elizabeth, b. 31DEC1907, d. 10JUN1961, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 41, Space 04, Custodian: Mackay, Dale
Mackay, Everett Hintze, b. 21SEP192101J, d. 01JAN1990, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 19, Space 1, Veteran, Custodian: Mackay, Ruth G.
Mackay, Harold Moses, b. 01AUG1897, d. 09JUN1975, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 19, Space 4, Custodian: Asher, Hazel
Mackay, Harvey, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 41, Space 08, Custodian: Mackay, Dale
Mackay, Hattie, b. 18AUG1871, d. 05DEC1956, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 59, Space 2, Custodian: Palmer, Van
Mackay, Heber, b. 1868, d. 16SEP1916, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 59, Space 1, Custodian: Palmer, Van
Mackay, Hyrum, b. 01JUN1853, d. 27DEC1907, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 2, Space 05, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Hyrum, b. 01JUN1854, d. 25AUG1899, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 3, Space 05, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Hyrum B., b. 21DEC1912, d. 27MAR1914, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 41, Space 5, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Hyrum J., b. 09FEB1882, d. 03JUN1945, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 41, Space 1, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Illa, b. 05SEP1923, d. 18SEP1923, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 50, Space 4, Custodian: Mackay, Darrell
Mackay, James Walter, b. 20JAN1890, d. 08AUG1907, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 39, Space 06, Custodian: Mackay, Mrs J. Eugene
Mackay, Jane, b. 1872, d. 10DEC1896, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 2, Space 08, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, John Louis, b. 1890, d. 1891, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 24, Space 2, Custodian: Mackay, Brent
Mackay, Joseph, b. 11SEP1858, d. 03OCR1918, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 39, Space 07, Custodian: Mackay, Mrs J. Eugene
Mackay, Lawrence, b. 28DEC1890, d. 07JAN1891, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 3, Space 08, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Lawrence, b. 28DEC1890, d. 07JAN1892, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 3, Space 08, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Leland Gary (twin), b. 13JUN1940, d. 18JUN1940, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 29, Space 8, Custodian: McDougal, R. David
Mackay, Louise Bawden, b. 03MAY1914, d. 03MAY1914, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 65, Space 9, Custodian: Mackay, Rulon
Mackay, Mabel, b. 06JAN1886, d. 07AUG1961, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 48, Space 4, Custodian: Hobbs, Lee Mrs
Mackay, Mainard, b. 19JUN1915, d. 20JUN1915, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 24, Space 6, Custodian: Mackay, Brent
Mackay, Margaret E., b. 22AUG1859, d. 20MAR1916, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 24, Space 4, Custodian: Mackay, Brent
Mackay, Mary Lillian, b. 1898, d. 1898, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 42, Space 07, Custodian: Terry, Mrs. Marie
Mackay, Mary P., b. 1865, d. 1915, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 42, Space 04, Custodian: Terry, Mrs. Marie
Mackay, Maynard, b. 19JUN1915, d. 03MAY1914, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 65, Space 8, Custodian: Mackay, Rulon
Mackay, Murvel Grant, b. 11NOV1904, d. 02NOV1915, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 41, Space 07, Custodian: Mackay, Dale
Mackay, Nellie, b. 21DEC1883, d. 07MAR190, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 48, Space 3, Custodian: Hobbs, Lee Mrs
Mackay, Phillis Jane, b. 24AUG1915, d. 27DEC1907, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 3, Space 04, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Robert Dean, b. 21MAY1928, d. 20JUN1915, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 65, Space 7, Custodian: Mackay, Rulon
Mackay, Ruth F. Hintze, b. 19MAR1897, d. 25MAY1979, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 19, Space 5, Custodian: Asher, Hazel
Mackay, Samuel, b. 05FEB1865, d. 22JUN1923, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 41, Space 01, Custodian: Mackay, Dale
Mackay, Sarah Ann, b. 14MAY1854, d. 25AUG1899, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 2, Space 04, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Stanley Bawden, b. 03JUL1920, d. 16MAY1928, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 41, Space 6, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Susan T., b. 08DEC1867, d. 25APR1896, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 39, Space 08, Custodian: Mackay, Mrs J. Eugene
Mackay, Thomas W., b. 03FEB1887, d. 15FEB1887, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 2, Space 03, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Thomas W., b. 03FEB1887, d. 15FEB1887, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 3, Space 09, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Vera (twin), b. 16JUL1911, d. 27AUG1913, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 41, Space 3, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, Verna (twin), b. 16JUL1911, d. 07JAN194, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 41, Space 4, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Mackay, William, b. 1860, d. 1931, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 24, Space 3, Custodian: Mackay, Brent
Mackay, William Arthur, b. 05MAY1886, d. 06JUL1962, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 65, Space 4, Custodian: Mackay, Rulon
Mackay, William Gregory, b. 26OCT1931, d. 26OCT1931, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 41, Space 06, Custodian: Mackay, Dale
Madill, Fredie, b. 28DEC1902, d. 26JUN1903, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 32, Space 8, Custodian: Unknown
Madrid, Ernestine, b. 16SEP1916, d. 15MAY1998, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 50, Space B3, Custodian: Cemetery
Madsen, James Albert, b. 30MAR1903, d. 11APR1963, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 18, Space 7, Custodian: Madsen, Robert N.
Maestas, Carlos, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 22, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Maestas, Lucia, d. 20MAY1983, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 13, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Maestas, Russell, d. 15AUG1979, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 29, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mahoney, Steven Thomas, b. 17SEP1981, d. 9MAY2006, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 245, Space C2, Custodian: Mahoney, Dot
Mahta, Baby Boy, b. 19MAR2012, d. 19MAR2012, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 86, Space B1, Custodian: N.S.R.B.C.
Maillon, Evelyn, b. 28DEC1940, d. 30JUL2011, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 50, Space 2, Custodian: Maillen, Robert
Maloney, Sharon, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 2, Space 08, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Maltby, Phyllis, b. 14APR1933, d. 17JUL2006, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 38, Space 09, Custodian: Fletcher, Debra
Mangum, Dewey Lamont, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 217, Space A4, Custodian: Cemetery
Mangum, Marvin, b. 30APR1913, d. 18JUN2001, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 16, Space 6, Veteran, Custodian: Wycuff, Vanola
Mankhong, Navy Keo, d. 14AUG2009, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 191, Space D4, Custodian: MankhonG, Don
Manness, Gerald Lee, b. 05JUN1955, d. 28DEC1993, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 109, Space B1, Custodian: Maness, Elaine
Mannion, Patrick, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 13, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mantle, Betsey J., b. 1872, d. 1877, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 4, Space 02, Custodian: Brown, Shirley
Mantle, Betsey T., b. 1846, d. 1880, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 4, Space 01, Custodian: Brown, Shirley
Mantle, Catherine Watkins, b. 29OCT1815, d. 8FEB1904, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 36, Space 02, Custodian: Swensen, Val
Mantle, Donna Pedrkins, b. 10JAN1926, d. 3AUG2011, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 4, Space 08, Custodian: Mantle, Ray Parley
Mantle, Erma Bell, b. 22APR1907, d. 02MAY1924, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 69, Space 3, Custodian: Cooley, Elva M.
Mantle, John Willard, b. 24JUL1854, d. 25NOV1904, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 37, Space 06, Custodian: Swensen, Val
Mantle, Joseph Llewellyn, b. 08JAN1874, d. 03MAY1950, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 69, Space 1, Custodian: Cooley, Elva M.
Mantle, Leola Thorne, b. 18JAN1908, d. 20MAY1941, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 69, Space 5, Custodian: Cooley, Elva M.
Mantle, Llewellyn, b. 1808, d. 1901, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 36, Space 01, Custodian: Swensen, Val
Mantle, Llewellyn J., b. 20JAN1843, d. 29MAR1920, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 4, Space 04, Custodian: Brown, Shirley
Mantle, Lottie E. C., b. 27FEB1879, d. 26JAN1947, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 69, Space 2, Custodian: Cooley, Elva M.
Mantle, Margaret Davis, b. 13FEB1861, d. 09MAR1938, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 4, Space 05, Custodian: Brown, Shirley
Mantle, Pearl, b. 05APR1891, d. 11MAR1892, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 37, Space 08, Custodian: Swensen, Val
Mantle, Ray Parley, b. 10JUL1923, d. 4AUG2009, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 4, Space 07, Veteran, Custodian: Mantle, Ray Parley
Mantle, Sarah E., b. 1886, d. 1887, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 4, Space 03, Custodian: Brown, Shirley
Mantle, Sarah Jane Criddle, b. 29DEC1862, d. 07JAN1953, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 37, Space 07, Custodian: Swensen, Val
Manzanares, Ireen Evelyn, b. 11SEP1947, d. 3APR2013, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space A4,
Manzanares, Mary Louise, b. 12MAR1936, d. 30JUL2009, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 158, Space B2, Custodian: Woodared, Sheryl
Marino, Pete, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 26, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Marr, Leonard, b. 23AUG1912, d. 24OCT1998, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 72, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Marsden, Alice Lindsay Shanks Pixt, b. 05FEB1877, d. 06MAR1960, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 6, Space 04, Custodian: Pixton, Norton R.
Marsden, Alvina Harker, b. 11JAN1862, d. 13AUG1948, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 8, Space 04, Custodian: Smith, Lois S.
Marsden, Amos Hyrum, b. 24DEC1866, d. 30JUL1971, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 19, Space 01, Custodian: Marsden, Allen
Marsden, Amos J., b. 1892, d. 1892, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 19, Space 08, Custodian: Marsden, Allen
Marsden, Clara May Elsmore, b. 13MAR1874, d. 06SEP1906, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 19, Space 02, Custodian: Marsden, Allen
Marsden, Donald, b. 1896, d. 1896, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 19, Space 07, Custodian: Marsden, Allen
Marsden, Elmo L., b. 06MAY1912, d. 30OCT1918, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 19, Space 06, Custodian: Marsden, Allen
Marsden, Infant, b. 1901, d. 1901, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 19, Space 09, Custodian: Marsden, Allen
Marsden, James, b. 20AUG1858, d. 04NOV1921, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 8, Space 03, Custodian: Smith, Lois S.
Marsden, Jane, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 6, Space 08, Custodian: Harker, Mrs. Clifford Helen
Marsden, Joseph Theron, b. 07APR1914, d. 06NOV1934, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 19, Space 05, Custodian: Marsden, Allen
Marsden, Tera, b. 15JUN19559, d. 3JUN2009, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 149, Space B2, Custodian: Marsden, Ronald
Marsh, Bessie Doyle, b. 20NOV1898, d. 12SEP1980, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 42, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Marsh, Walter Hanford, b. 16APR1899, d. 11JAN1981, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 42, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martian, Baby, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 128, Space A4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Martin, Blaine, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martin, Charlee, b. 22SEP2014, d. 22SEP2014, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 211, Space A2, Custodian: Tenant, Kerry
Martin, Erika Clair, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 42, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martin, Franklin, b. 12AUG1898, d. 12AUG1952, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 55, Space 5, Custodian: Spencer, Michael
Martin, Lorene Emma Anderson, b. 08JUL1911, d. 04AUG1974, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 35, Space 04, Custodian: Bastar, Shirlene
Martin, Mae Lillian Deverall, b. 12MAR1898, d. 07AUG1943, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 68, Space 5, Custodian: Getz, Lynn Deverall
Martin, Melvin A., b. 23MAY1913, d. 21JAN1987, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 35, Space 05, Custodian: Bastar, Shirlene
Martin, Pamela Kaye, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 16, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martines, Carlos Cruz, b. 25MAY1994, d. 25MAY1994, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 19, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martines, Krehl, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 158, Space B1, Custodian: Martines, Branden Krehl
Martinez, Alberta Vigil, b. 20APR1919, d. 23DEC1977, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 19, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martinez, Antonio Ernesto, b. 13JUL1936, d. 13APR1935, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 10, Space 1, Veteran, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Martinez, Donnie Max, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 28, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martinez, Ernest G., b. 15FEB1919, d. 06JUL1977, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martinez, Ida Mae Malony, b. 15SEP1917, d. 14MAY1980, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 18, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martinez, James, d. 07NOV1981, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martinez, Jazmine, b. 6DEC1999, d. 6DEC1999, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martinez, Jeffrey Michael, b. 11NOV1972, d. 11NOV1972, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 108, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake CountyHarris Dee Dee
Martinez, John B., d. 16MAY1981, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 12, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martinez, Johnny Lee, b. 05MAY1958, d. 02MAR1979, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 32, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martinez, Jose, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 2, Space 06, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martinez, Joseph D., d. 09MAR1988, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martinez, Juana Alises Moya, b. 17MAY1933, d. 28OCT2005, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 214, Space B4, Custodian: Moya, Mary
Martinez, Mike A., b. 19FEB1919, d. 09FEB1979, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 31, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martinez, Pamela Cuevas, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 24, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martinez, Penny, b. 24OCT1946, d. 11OCT2005, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 38, Space 01, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Martinez, Ricardoy, b. 3DEC2001, d. 11JAN2002, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 42, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martinez, Stacy, b. 11NOV199/12/, d. 11Aug1999, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 47, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Martino, Opal, b. 1Jan1930, d. 22NOV1999, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 58, Space B1, Custodian: Martino, James
Marvidikis, Terryll B., Section 2, Plot O, Lot 180, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mascarenas, Victor, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 24, Space 1, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Masih, Martha, d. 10MAR1920, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 193, Space A1, Custodian: Akhtar, Inayat
Masih, Nazar, b. 15NOV1911, d. 10NOV1995, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 175, Space C2, Custodian: Masih, Sharif
Mask, Mona Lisa, b. 23JUN1965, d. 12JUN1977, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 21, Space B5, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mateos‐Lopez, Julian, b. 24OCT2002, d. 24OCT2002, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 42, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Matern, Violet Marie, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 22, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mathews, Joan, b. 23OCT 1932, d. 09FEB1934, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 6, Space 5A, Custodian: Hofeldt, Viola
Mathews, Lane Sydney, b. 22AUF1934, d. 5FEB2004, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 5, Space 6D, Veteran,
Mathews, Sidney Lyman, b. 12MAY1913, d. 5OCT2000, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 6, Space 5B, Custodian: Hofeldt, Viola
Mathews, Velma, d. NOV 1997, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 6, Space 5C, Custodian: Hofeldt, Viola
Mathewsen, Baby Boy, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 7, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mathis, Jack, b. 22DEC1914, d. 12DEC1981, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 17, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Matteson, Elizabeth S., b. 17SEP1855, d. 16JUN1924, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 50, Space 1, Custodian: Parker, James Ross
Matteson, Robin, b. 00AUG1959, d. 27MAY1960, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 50, Space 5, Custodian: Parker, James Ross
Matthews, Cecil Edmond, b. 28SEP1869, d. 24MAR1947, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 4, Space 02, Veteran, Custodian: McClery, Violet
Matthews, Edward Harwodd, b. 02MAY1900, d. 16OCT1970, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 52, Space 6, Custodian: Rich, Eugene L.
Matthews, Emmeline, b. 01JUN1840, d. 15JAN1901, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 4, Space 06, Custodian: McClery, Violet
Matthews, Eva Minnie, b. 08SEP1900, d. 07APR1911, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 6, Space 03, Custodian: Hofeldt, Viola
Matthews, Harry W., b. 02JAN1864, d. 05MAY1927, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 6, Space 01, Custodian: Hofeldt, Viola
Matthews, Infant Daughter, b. 29JUL1908, d. 29JUL1908, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 4, Space 08, Custodian: McClery, Violet
Matthews, Minnie Palmer, b. 05NOV1870, d. 22OCT1939, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 6, Space 02, Custodian: Hofeldt, Viola
Matthews, Stasia, b. 01JAN1885, d. 09JAN1904, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 5, Space 06, Custodian: Hofeldt, Viola
Matthews, William Henry, b. 11APR1827, d. 21AUG1904, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 4, Space 05, Custodian: McClery, Violet
Mattson, Dee J., d. 09SEP1987, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 65, Space 8, Custodian: Unknown
Mattson, Jack B., d. 04JAN1983, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 65, Space 7, Custodian: Unknown
Mauchley, Alma, b. 06MAR1893, d. 18JAN1916, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 67, Space 7, Custodian: Scrivner, Lois
Mauchley, Blanche V. Sorrow, b. 20FEB1900, d. 29AUG1937, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 67, Space 2, Custodian: Scrivner, Lois
Mauchley, Lawrence (baby), Section 1, Plot A, Lot 16, Space 3, Custodian: Mellonie, Bill
Mauchley, Lawrence Dale, b. 14JUN1924, d. 04JAN1977, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 67, Space 3, Custodian: Scrivner, Lois
Mauchley, Lawrence M., b. 07APR1898, d. 02NOV1990, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 67, Space 1, Veteran, Custodian: Scrivner, Lois
Mauchley, Leonard Sergius, b. 15MAR1842, d. 15DEC1922, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 16, Space 4, Custodian: Mellonie, Bill
Mauchley, Mary, b. 20OCT1860, d. 21APR1906, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 16, Space 5, Custodian: Mellonie, Bill
Mauga, Herman, b. 15FEB1955, d. 8OCT2003, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 34, Space 09, Veteran, Custodian: Mauga, Loni
Maughn, Dillon, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 227, Space B2, Custodian: Newlon, Gerrald
Maughn, Elmer Dean, d. 18MAY1990, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 234, Space A2, Veteran, Custodian: Maughn, Lila
Maughn, Sidney Ellis, d. 1JAN2015, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 234, Space A4, Custodian: Maughn, Sidney and Jeri
Maumura, Hiroichi, b. 16JUN1884, d. 05OCT1971, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 3, Space 01, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Maurath, Marilyn, b. 13‐JUN1935, d. 23MAY2002, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 48, Space A3, Custodian: Maurath, Marilyn
Maurath, Reese Steven, b. 30SEP1968, d. 23MAR2000, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 48, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Maurath, Ronald V., d. 10MAY1983, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 30, Space C4, Custodian: Maurath, Marilyn
Maurey, Leo James, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 5, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mauritz, Angel, b. 6JUN2005, d. 6JUN2005, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 53, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Maxfield, Maurine, b. 13JAN1927, d. 18NOV1928, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 39, Space 3, Custodian: Maxfield, LuDean
Maxfield, Paul Morris, b. 07JUN1956, d. 03MAR1955, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 39, Space 6, Custodian: Maxfield, LuDean
Maxwell, Rober M, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 39, Space 10, Custodian: Cemetery HOLD
Maycock, Daniel Smith, b. 18NOV1980, d. 058JUL1980, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 120, Space D4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Maycock, George E, b. 20feb1923, d. 30JUN2011, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 128, Space C4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Maycock (Brown Larsen), Gladys, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 128, Space A3, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
McAllister, Daniel Grant, b. 07NOV1906, d. 03MAY1974, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 18, Space 10, Custodian: McAllister, Amos Jay
McAllister, Gladys Marsden, b. 16JAN1898, d. 05SEP1987, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 18, Space 02, Custodian: McAllister, Amos Jay
McAllister, James Jay, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 17, Space 1, Custodian: Wheeler, James
McAllister, Jay J., b. 21JUN1897, d. 20JUL1966, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 18, Space 01, Custodian: McAllister, Amos Jay
McAllister, Jennie, b. 02OCT1918, d. 29OCT1935, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 18, Space 07, Custodian: McAllister, Amos Jay
McAllister, Rex, b. 10JAN1921, d. 08NOV1922, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 18, Space 08, Custodian: McAllister, Amos Jay
McCardell, Kaiute Kimberly, d. 01AUG1994, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 40, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
McCauley, Krist Inkley, b. 27MAR1973, d. 4Jul2014, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 58, Space 1, Custodian: Inkley, Heber
McDonald, Edmund A., Section 2, Plot G, Lot 1, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
McDonald, Sherry, b. 21JAN1934, d. 1SEP2002, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 197, Space D1, Custodian: Matt Strater
McDonald, Steven Clyde, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 61, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
McGowen, Michael, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 21, Space 3, Custodian: James and Ruth McGowen
McHough, Alberta Mari, d. 20DEC1980, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 7, Space 10, Custodian: Salt Lake County
McIntosh, Mary (May) Thomas, b. 15MAR1884, d. 30APR1967, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 52, Space 1, Custodian: Rich, Eugene L.
McKay, M. O., Section 2, Plot I, Lot 12, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
McKenzie, Billy Jr., b. 7APR1966, d. 25OCT2009, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 202, Space C4, Custodian: McKenzie, Kilita
McKenzie, Sovina, b. 26JAN1993, d. 20DEC1997, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 213, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
McLachlan, Agnes West, b. 18APR1909, d. 11OCT1924, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 31, Space 4, Custodian: McLachlan, James
McLachlan, George, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 31, Space 2, Custodian: McLachlan, James
McLachlan, James A., b. 01JUN1886, d. 21FEB1894, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 31, Space 3, Custodian: McLachlan, James
McLachlan, Janet Isabel West, b. 28JUN1889, d. 06MAY1936, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 31, Space 7, Custodian: McLachlan, James
McLachlan, John Lloyd, b. 16FEB1885, d. 04JUL1957, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 31, Space 6, Custodian: McLachlan, James
McLachlan, Margaret Naismith, b. 25JAN1847, d. 28APR1905, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 30, Space 2, Custodian: McLachlan, James
McLachlan, Marvin W., b. 03OCT1923, d. 13MAY1945, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 31, Space 8, Veteran, Custodian: McLachlan, James
McLachlan, Owen West, b. 11NOV1921, d. 13APR1931, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 31, Space 5, Custodian: McLachlan, James
McLachlan, Robert, d. 22FEB1894, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 31, Space 1, Custodian: McLachlan, James
McLuchlan, James West, b. 29MAR1919, d. 28JAN2007, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 30, Space 3, Custodian: McLachlan, James
McMillan, Margaret, b. 01MAY1873, d. 05MAY1942, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 35, Space 6, Custodian: James, Alice
McMillan, Peter, b. 08AUG1860, d. 13OCT1940, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 35, Space 5, Custodian: James, Alice
McMullen, Douglas H, b. 26APR1961, d. 14JAN2003, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 70, Space C4, Custodian: Kathy V. McMullen
McNeil, Rhett H., d. 23MAR1983, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 15, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
McWilliams, John, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 180, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Meads, BonnieKay Butterfield, b. 7DEC1941, d. 12MAR2015, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 36, Space 2, Custodian: Meads, Bonnie
Meads, Gary Willard, b. 1934, d. 31JAN2014, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 36, Space 1, Custodian: Meads, Bonnie
Mecham, L. DeVon, b. 1903, d. 07MAR1983, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 7, Space 05, Custodian: Frame, Donald
Mecham, Mary, d. 08MAR1993, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 22, Space 7, Custodian: Coe, Josephine
Mecham, Minnie Frame, b. 17OCT1905, d. 09JUN1929, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 7, Space 06, Custodian: Kadleck, Sally
Mecham, Walter Alden, b. 01OCT1904, d. 23JUL1953, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 22, Space 8, Custodian: Coe, Josephine
Medez, Guadalupe, b. 3JUN 2000, d. 3JUN2000, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Melgar, Emeterio, d. 17SEP1982, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 12, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mellen, Barbara May Butterfield, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 37, Space 09, Custodian: Mellen, John
Mellen, Barbara May Butterfield, b. 27MAY19556, d. 08OCT1980, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 37, Space 1, Custodian: Reedy, Annie Butterfield
Mellen, Edith Lehmann, b. 21JAN1910, d. 26AUG2003, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 58, Space 09, Custodian: Mellen, Mrs. Edith
Mellen, Fonda, b. 8DEC1934, d. 4DEC2008, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 58, Space 08, Custodian: Mellen, Mrs. Edith
Mellen, Frank Lyndon, b. 30DEC1906, d. 11APR1972, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 58, Space 07, Custodian: Mellen, Mrs. Edith
Mellone, William Percy, b. 17FEB1884, d. 02DEC1922, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 49, Space 1, Custodian: Mellone, William
Mellonie, Martha Percy Newbold, b. 18JAN1892, d. 25JUL1936, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 49, Space 2, Custodian: Mellone, William
Mendez, Oscar Ernest, b. 10MAY1980, d. 18MAR1998, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 224, Space C4, Custodian: Mendez, Cesar
Mendoza, Mike, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Meng, Saros, b. 5OCT1953, d. 19AUG2000, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 51, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Merchant, Frank, b. 14DEC1915, d. 5FEB1999, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 210, Space A4, Custodian: Merchant, Frank
Merchant, Margorie, b. 28APR1998, d. 25JUN1998, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 210, Space A3, Custodian: Merchant, Frank
Merchant, Wanda lee, b. 25NOV1937, d. 232JUN2002, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 211, Space B3, Custodian: Merchant, Jeff & Wanda
Metcalf, G. Wallace, b. 26DEC1914, d. 26DEC1914, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 66, Space 3, Custodian: Keetch, Shauna Metcalf
Metcalf, George William, b. 25DEC1892, d. 09JUN1958, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 66, Space 1, Custodian: Keetch, Shauna Metcalf
Metcalf, Winifred Wallace, b. 07DEC1891, d. 04AUG1969, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 66, Space 2, Custodian: Keetch, Shauna Metcalf
Meyers, Lillian, d. 16MAR1981, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 7, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Meza, Jose, b. 12MAR1994, d. 21SEP2000, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 59, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mickelseen, Leon Melvin, b. 9JAN1944, d. 24JUL2014, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 160, Space A3, Custodian: Mickelsen, Kimberly
Mielke, Mary Ann, b. 3AUG1946, d. 30APR2008, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 50, Space 06, Custodian: Peterson, Mary
Millard, Raymond, d. 27MAR1981, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 8, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Miller, Ann, d. 03NOV1981, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 17, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Miller, Arlan, b. 26JUL1961, d. 2JUL2003, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 175, Space A1, Custodian: Cemetery
Miller, Elizabeth K., b. 25APR1911, d. 30APR1981, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 52, Space 7, Custodian: Harker, David
Miller, John, b. 22JAN1983, d. 23NOV1999, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 235, Space D1, Custodian: Miller. Kent and alice
Miller, Kent Guy, b. 1JUL1949, d. 8DEC2009, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 235, Space D3, Custodian: Miller, Kent and Alice
Miller, Mary, b. 3MAR1947, d. 12SEP1947, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 29, Space 2, Custodian: Cemetery
Miller, Raymond D., b. 26APR1907, d. 17FEB1974, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 52, Space 6, Custodian: Harker, David
Miller, Ruby, b. 24MAR197124M, d. 04OCT1971, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 3, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Miller, Thelma Rachel S. Baker, b. 22JUN1918, d. 01DEC1971, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 2, Space 09, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Miller, Viola Yvonne, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 8, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Millett, Vinal, b. 10OCT1898, d. 21JAN1989, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 12, Space 1, Custodian: Unknown
Mills, James T Jr., b. 16DEC1964, d. 10JAN2010, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space A4a, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mills, James T., b. 5AUG1926, d. 26APR2003, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space B4, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mills, Norma Marie Coy, b. 24AUG1928, d. 17AUG1998, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mills, Robert F., d. 03MAY1980, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 38, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Minnick, Michael Anthony, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 24, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mireles, Kevin, b. 7MAR1997, d. 27DEC1997, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 38, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Misah, Sadar, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 193, Space A2, Custodian: Akhtar, Inayat
Mitchel, McKelle, b. 3MAR2008, d. 3MAR2008, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 62, Space 9, Custodian: Blair, Janett
Mitchell, Elaine, b. 22MAR1922, d. 24MAR2002, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 39, Space 02, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Mitchell, Jean McClure, b. 30NOV1930, d. 25SEP2000, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 48, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mitchell, Leo Charles, b. 15MAY1951, d. 22JUN1975, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 15, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mitchell, Mary Alta N., b. 10SEP197, d. 08DEC1969, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 8, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mitchell, Melvin Frank, b. 30JUN1896, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 8, Space B4, Custodian: Doutis, Jean
Mizera, Brad, b. 11APR1954, d. 3MAR2010, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 128, Space B2, Custodian: Smith, Gay
Mobley, Thelma L, b. 18MAY1920, d. 17JAN2003, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 282, Space C1, Custodian: Crosland, Theola (Toni)
Moksnes, Branden Lynn, b. 21JUL1968, d. 3JAN2008, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 233, Space A3, Custodian: Moksnez, Bjorn R and Judith K
Moler, John E, b. 11JAN1933, d. 15DEC2005, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 173, Space B2,
Molina, Juan, b. 8FEB1974, d. 15FEB2010, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 246, Space A4, Custodian: Rosas, Cendy
Molina, Loreto, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 11, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Monica, Grajales, b. 24MAR1970, d. 3APR2012, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 224, Space C2, Custodian: Gragales, Giovanna
Monihan, Phyllis Hansen Anderson, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 2, Space 10, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Monson, J. R., b. 20FEB1826, d. 13JAN1908, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 69, Space 08, Custodian: Foster, Verla J.
Montoya, Frankie John, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 14, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Montoya, Pete, d. 03FEB19979, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 31, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Moore, Baby Boy, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 1, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Moore, Lillian Joy, b. 22JAN1930, d. 2DEC2002, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 183, Space C4, Custodian: Moore, William
Moore, Richard James, b. 2OCT2010, d. 5AUG2012, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 92, Space A1, Custodian: Moore, Sequoia
Moore, Richard James (JR), b. 2OPCT2010, d. 5AUG2012, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 83, Space A3, Custodian: Moore, Terrell and Seguoia
Moore, Suzi Patricia, b. 23JAN1946, d. 10Dec2014, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 183, Space D1, Custodian: Moore, Kenneth
Moorefield (Garcia), Maria Delangelo, b. 28JAN1948, d. 22MAR1975, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 17, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Morby, Julie Ware, b. 26FEB1953, d. 16JUL1979, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 35, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Morehouse, James Ace, b. 03JUN1963, d. 03JUN1963, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 21, Space 4, Custodian: Montoya, Colleen
Moreno, Kathleen Richardson, b. 13APR1961, d. 31DEC1906, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 107, Space A3, Custodian: Richardson, Kathleen
Morgan, Alfred Ellis, d. 01MAY1976, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 12, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Morgenson, Huga Sextus, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 2, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Morles, Gustavo, b. 21MAY1922, d. 28NOV2003, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 121, Space A4, Custodian: Walton, Marielena
Morris, Charlene D., d. 09SEP1979, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 31, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Morris, Charles Henry, b. 27DEC1862, d. 20JAN1941, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 27, Space 4, Custodian: Morris, Grant
Morris, Daniel E., b. 01JUL1904, d. 01JUN1908, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 27, Space 6, Custodian: Morris, Grant
Morris, Elizabeth A., b. 17APR1867, d. 05APR1931, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 27, Space 5, Custodian: Morris, Grant
Morris, Ethel I., b. 15OCT1900, d. 25DEC1900, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 27, Space 7, Custodian: Morris, Grant
Morris, Marilyn Frame, b. 22JUL1930, d. 12MAY2014, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 9, Space 04, Custodian: Morris, Marilyn F.
Morris, Rela Louise, b. 02MAR1918, d. 26JAN1919, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 27, Space 1, Custodian: Morris, Grant
Morris, Sarah I., b. 27AUG1897, d. 07MAR1898, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 27, Space 8, Custodian: Morris, Grant
Morris, Valeria G., b. 05AUG1896, d. 29MAR1961, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 27, Space 3, Custodian: Morris, Grant
Morris, William A., b. 03DEC1892, d. 20JUN1959, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 27, Space 2, Custodian: Morris, Grant
Morris (colored), Charles, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 60, Space 08, Custodian: Burbidge, Paul and Daeola
Morrison, Leonard, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 53, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mortensen, Andrew, b. 29MAY1980, d. 02JUN1974, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 15, Space 6, Veteran, Custodian: Frost, Henry Jos.
Mortensen, Caroline D., b. 08MAR1833, d. 14DEC1911, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 38, Space 2, Custodian: Unknown
Mortensen, Christian, b. 01FEB1833, d. 28MAR1907, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 38, Space 1, Custodian: Unknown
Mortensen, Gary Burton, b. 25MAR1964, d. 4JUN2003, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 212, Space D1, Custodian: Mortensen, Sandra
Mortensen, Gary McMahan, b. 26JUL1942, d. 22MAR2007, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 223, Space B1, Custodian: Mortensen, Brock
Mortensen, James, b. 09 1874, d. 09JON1924, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 38, Space 3, Custodian: Unknown
Mortensen, James Albert, b. 30MAR1903, d. 11APR1963, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 15, Space 7, Custodian: Frost, Henry Jos.
Mortenson, Emma R., b. 04JAN1878, d. 19SEP1960, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 39, Space 2, Custodian: Unknown
Mortenson, Niels, b. 16SEP1870, d. 16APR1930, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 39, Space 1, Custodian: Unknown
Mortenson, Sidney, b. 11SEP1908, d. 12OCT1959, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 39, Space 3, Custodian: Unknown
Moses, Alfred, b. 30MAR1872, d. 19DEC1901, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 18, Space 1, Custodian: Asher, Hazel
Moses, Alice, b. 01MAY1829, d. 25APR1893, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 17, Space 2, Custodian: Mackay, Ruth G.
Moses, George R., b. 09AUG1835, d. 02JAN1902, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 17, Space 3, Custodian: Mackay, Ruth G.
Moses, Infant, b. 26JAN1907, d. 26JAN1907, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 19, Space 6, Custodian: Asher, Hazel
Moses, Lewis Burdette, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 19, Space 3, Custodian: Asher, Hazel
Mosher, Jason, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 8, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Moss, Floyd, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 171, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Moulton, Denton, b. 1JAN1921, d. 20MAY2013, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 39, Space 5, Custodian: Moulton, Martha
Moulton, Martha, b. 21FEB1919, d. 2JAN2011, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 39, Space 6, Custodian: Moulton. Martha
Mowers, George M., Section 2, Plot H, Lot 11, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mueller, Helene, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 18, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Mueller, Leon Wesley, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 45, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Muhs, Anton, b. 28NOV1886, d. 02FEB1974, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 21, Space 4, Custodian: James and Ruth McGowen
Mullaly, George, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 24, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Munford, Gene M., d. 19MAY1982, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 11, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Munigla, Irma, d. 7JUL2013, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 225, Space B4, Custodian: Maunguia, Murillo, Jose Albert
Murdock, Troy, b. 10JAN1962, d. 11JAN1962, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 54, Space 8A, Custodian: Ames, Dorothy
Murie, Dorothy Frances, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 19, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Murillo, Leonar, b. 12NOV1914, d. 14AUG2001, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 50, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Murphy, Daleth Thompson, b. 20MAY1980, d. 24NOV1983, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 146, Space A4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Murphy, Elizabeth Evans, b. 12JAN1977, d. 2JAN20001, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 165, Space D2, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Murphy, Rubina Lucero, b. 29JUL1952, d. 27APR2005, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 180, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Murray, Robert O., b. 17AUG1903, d. 14JUN1971, Section 2, Plot Q, Lot 220, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Murray, Vincent, b. 8JAN2000, d. 8JAN2000, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 60, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake Country
Murrell, Roland E, b. 25DEC1926, d. 47DEC2009, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 238, Space A1C, Veteran, Custodian: Fairless, Brenda
Murrell, Roland E, b. 25DEC1926, d. 4DEC2009, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 238, Space D4C, Custodian: Murrell, RolaldE. & Betty J
Muse, M. Fredrick Maarten, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 63, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Nafus, Glenna Rae, b. 30APR1955, d. 30APR1955, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 39, Space 8, Custodian: Maxfield, LuDean
Najera, Alvina Andrea, b. 20DEC1975, d. 24DEC1975, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 3, Space 10, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Nary, Armando Anthony, b. 30MAR2015, d. 30MAR2015, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 211, Space D3, Custodian: Angela Nery
Nazer, Frank, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 19, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ndiwumana, Deus, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 189, Space D1, Custodian: Cemetery
Nejdl, Raymond, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 37, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Nelson, Barbara E., b. 02MAR1916, d. 09FEB1979, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 31, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Nelson, Cody Wade, b. 22JUN1987, d. 27SEP2009, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 201, Space D1, Custodian: Nelson, Jolene
Nelson, Conrad Leonard, b. 12MAR1896, d. 04JUL1969, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 45, Space 6, Veteran, Custodian: Preuss, Anita
Nelson, Elizabeth Thaxton, b. 11OCT1898, d. 15DEC1976, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 45, Space 7, Custodian: Preuss, Anita
Nelson, Jay Conrad, b. 19JAN1926, d. 20JAN1926, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 45, Space 9A, Custodian: Preuss, Anita
Nelson, Richard B, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 37, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Nemelka, Georgia Newlon, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 227, Space D2, Custodian: Newlon, Gerald
Newbold, Alice, b. 04AUG1850, d. 16OCT1917, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 11, Space 9, Custodian: Robinson, Verda
Newbold, Alonzo, b. 07NOV1889, d. 25SEP1965, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 4, Space 4, Custodian: Lehman, Harold
Newbold, Catherine, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 10, Space 6, Custodian: Robinson, Verda
Newbold, Charles Edward, b. 05JAN1901, d. 24JUL191, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 16, Space 3, Custodian: Robinson, Verda
Newbold, Eliza M. Jenkins, b. 17MAR1850, d. 02JUN1902, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 10, Space 7, Custodian: Robinson, Verda
Newbold, Elizabeth, b. 1825, d. 1891, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 2, Space 07, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Newbold, Elizabeth, b. 18NOV1825, d. 28OCT1891, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 10, Space 8, Custodian: Robinson, Verda
Newbold, Emma N., b. 11JUL1876, d. 12FEB1937, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 16, Space 2, Custodian: Robinson, Verda
Newbold, Eva Allen, b. 10JAN1915, d. 22SPT1917, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 36, Space 4, Custodian: Kemp, Phillip
Newbold, Gertrude Alcock, b. 09DEC1897, d. 03DEC1973, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 4, Space 5, Custodian: Lehman, Harold
Newbold, Infant, b. 24MAR1920, d. 24MAR1920, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 16, Space 4, Custodian: Robinson, Verda
Newbold, John, b. 27FEB1853, d. 25MAR1924, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 36, Space 1, Custodian: Kemp, Phillip
Newbold, John Richard, b. 047SEP1927, d. 20OCT1966, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 4, Space 6, Veteran, Custodian: Lehman, Harold
Newbold, John W., b. 1886, d. 1947, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 36, Space 6, Custodian: Kemp, Phillip
Newbold, LeRoy, b. 09JUL1895, d. 26APR1960, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 36, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Kemp, Phillip
Newbold, Orson, b. 24JAN1875, d. 23MAR1932, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 16, Space 1, Custodian: Robinson, Verda
Newbold, Ronald, b. 10JAN1906, d. 19JAN1906, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 36, Space 3, Custodian: Kemp, Phillip
Newbold, Sarah Caroline G., b. 29OCT1867, d. 15JAN1947, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 36, Space 2, Custodian: Kemp, Phillip
Newbold, William, b. 04SEP1823, d. 29JAN1903, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 2, Space 06, Custodian: Mackay, Reed
Newbold, William O., b. 18OCT1848, d. 02JUL1929, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 11, Space 8, Custodian: Robinson, Verda
Newbury, Christy Lee, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 21, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Newman, Elinor Quigley, b. 1924, d. 1960, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 1, Space 07, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Newman, James, b. 14NOV1901, d. 18MAT1902, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 43, Space 04, Custodian: Byron, Ruth
Nez, Henry Felix, b. 25NOV1950, d. 03APR1980, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 37, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Nez, Lena Ann, b. 7Jan1947, d. 3OCT2001, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 46, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ngor, Ngor, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 107, Space C4,
Nguyen, Hien, b. 20MAR1962, d. 13OCT1982, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 12, Space C2, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Nguyen, Tont, b. 31DEC1933, d. 13DEC2010, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 53, Space D2, Custodian: Nguyen, Thu Nha Thi
Nicholas Robert, Masten, b. 14JAN1991, d. 30APR1991, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space A5, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Nichols, Baby Girl, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 58, Space 6A, Custodian: Hill Joyce
Nichols, Blaine, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 58, Space 5A, Veteran, Custodian: Hill, Joyce
Nichols, Hattie I., b. 22SEP1903, d. 15JUL1977, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 62, Space 6, Custodian: Nichols, Lois
Nichols, Lois, b. 4OCT1918, d. 27SEP1918, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 62, Space 2, Custodian: Nichols, Lois
Nichols, Lois, b. 4OCT1918, d. 27SEP2007, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 62, Space 7, Custodian: Player, Keith R.
Nichols, Ruby P., b. 02NOV1881, d. 20FEB1957, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 62, Space 5, Custodian: Nichols, Lois
Nichols, Rulon Parker, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 58, Space 5, Custodian: Hill, Joyce
Nichols, Toni, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 58, Space 5B, Custodian: Hill, Joyce
Nichols, Viola Beckstead, b. 15JAN1912, d. 05JUN1940, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 58, Space 6, Custodian: Hill, Joyce
Nichols, Walter E., b. 06SEP1866, d. 29SEP1962, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 62, Space 4, Custodian: Nichols, Lois
Nichols, William Webber, b. 20FEB1905, d. 18NOV1925, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 62, Space 3, Custodian: Nichols, Lois
Nicholy, Anna Shafer, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 4, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Nielsen, Anna Frednia, b. 05NOV1897, d. 05NOV1897, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 65, Space 08, Custodian: Nielsen, Ward
Nielsen, Anne Elaine, b. 20MAY1865, d. 09SEP1952, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 65, Space 02, Custodian: Nielsen, Ward
Nielsen, Elsine, b. 22JUN1901, d. 21FEB1990, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 65, Space 03, Custodian: Nielsen, Ward
Nielsen, Frederik, b. 31MAR1870, d. 15DEC1947, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 65, Space 01, Custodian: Nielsen, Ward
Nielsen, Lucan, b. 11JUN2014, d. 11JUN2014, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 15, Space 3, Custodian: Nielsen, James
Nielsen, Marie Louise, b. 08MAR1911, d. 08MAR1911, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 65, Space 06, Custodian: Nielsen, Ward
Nielson, Denise Anne, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 4, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Nielson, Peter C., Section 1, Plot C, Lot 2, Space 04, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Nikakis, George, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 6, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Nikisorov, Valeryi, b. 27Jan1968, Section 2, Plot P, Lot 208, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Nissen, Roger A., d. 01MAR1980, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 35, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Nixon, Ernest, b. 17DEC1922, d. 29SEP2003, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 116, Space A2, Veteran, Custodian: N.S.R.B.C.
Norma, Baird, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 37, Space 6, Custodian: Baird, Fred
Norman, Mark, b. 14MAR1951, d. 12APR2010, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 190, Space A3, Custodian: Norman, MIMI
Norman, Seiglinde Sophie Jugl H., Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Normington, Mary E., b. 1847, d. 1921, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 62, Space 2, Custodian: Swensen, Gary
North, Mark Edmund, b. 16FEB1967, d. 8Mar2009, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 51, Space D4, Custodian: North, Louise
North, Nellie J. Bennion, b. 17FEB1879, d. 20DEC1980, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 13, Space 2, Custodian: Garff, Daisy
North, North BABY, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 78, Space C4, Custodian: North, Trent and Holly
North, Ronald Anthony, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 78, Space D4, Custodian: North, Trent and Holly
Nowotny, Desiree Dawn, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 40, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
O'Conner, William Norman, b. 23JUN1943, d. 21FEB1997, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 59, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
O'Neal, Norma Jean Whitehorn, b. 29DEC1943, d. 2JUL2003, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 58, Space A3, Custodian: Cemetery
O'Neal, Walter, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 6, Space 10, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Oakley, Bradley Lee, b. 09MAR1955, d. 01SEP1979, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 31, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ocampo, Petro, b. 29JUN1947, d. 15JUL2005, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 174, Space A4, Custodian: Tapia, Amaro
Olvera, Bulfrano, d. 10JUL1981, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 13, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Oquntoyinbo, Yinka, b. 18DEC1964, d. 19JAN2003, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 72, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ornalas, Pioci M., b. 1934, d. 14MAY1985, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ornelas, Alex M., b. 1939, d. 19MAR1981, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 7, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ornelas, Felix M. (Johnny), b. 21OCT1946, d. 10JAN1995, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 52, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Orson, Maycock (Martens), Section 2, Plot H, Lot 128, Space A1, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Ortega, Diana, b. 20NOV1975, d. 31AUG2011, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 167, Space D4, Custodian: Tutierrez, Evaristo
Ortega, Eustacio Pete, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 4, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ortiz, John Julian, b. 08OCT1925, d. 360JAN1975, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 162, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Orton, Helen Reid, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 1, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Oscarson, Iris, b. 10MAR1925, d. 22NOV1999, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 139, Space C3, Custodian: Olsen, Brian and Lorelie
Oscarson, William Theodor, b. 13JUUL1936, d. 9MAR2010, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 139, Space C2, Custodian: Olsen, Brian and Lorelie
Oshiek, Ruth, b. 14JUN1923, d. 9FEB2007, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 201, Space D3, Custodian: Nagata, Sharon
Osoro, Katherine, b. 28SEP1946, d. 11DEC1997, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 215, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ousa, Bounmy, b. 5MAY1946, d. 7JUL2005, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 175, Space D3,
Ovard, Charles Livingston, b. 13JUN1908, d. 02JUN1960, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 37, Space 7, Custodian: James, Michael Ovard
Ovard, Grace Livingston, b. 12SEP1885, d. 01DEC1972, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 37, Space 6, Custodian: James, Michael Ovard
Ovard, John Alma, b. 16NOV1875, d. 24JUN1942, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 37, Space 5, Custodian: James, Michael Ovard
Ovard, John Livingston, b. 25OCT1915, d. 09MAY1929, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 37, Space 4, Custodian: James, Michael Ovard
Overson, Neal Darwin, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 41, Space 9, Custodian: Owens, Claudia
Oye, Lavern, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 2, Space 01, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pacheco, Alijah Jeffrey, b. 11OCT2005, d. 20DEC2005, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 60, Space D2, Custodian: Cindy Garcia 759‐0023
Pacheco, Baby Boy, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 22, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pacheco, Leo Max, b. 28DEC1936, d. 25NOV1998, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 130, Space B3, Custodian: Pacheco, Ruby
Pacheco, Nathan, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 158, Space D4, Custodian: Pacheco, Jose
Pade, Otto, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 72, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Page, Alberta Maxine, b. 21SEP1921, d. 10MAY2009, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 34, Space 4, Custodian: David Page
Page, David, b. 14SEP1929, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 34, Space 3, Custodian: David Page
Pahl, Suzanne, b. 29FEB1960, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 240, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Palemino, Pamela, b. 27NOV1947, d. 9APR2000, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 59, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake county
Palensky, Jerry, b. 24SEP1942, d. 15JAN2004, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 60, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Palmer, David lee, b. 14AUG1949, d. 23DEC2009, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 145, Space C1, Veteran, Custodian: Palmer, Yavona
Palmer, Doris, b. 18MAY1910, d. 18MAY1910, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 14, Space 4, Custodian: Palmer, Winston
Palmer, Edna Johnson, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 23, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Palmer, Eugenia, b. 24DEC1888, d. 15AUG1968, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 54, Space 8, Custodian: Swain, Florence
Palmer, Harry Rufus, b. 24OCT1907, d. 26OCT1909, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 14, Space 3, Custodian: Palmer, Winston
Palmer, Lily H., b. 02AUG1882, d. 30JAN1968, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 14, Space 2, Custodian: Palmer, Winston
Palmer, Rufus Leonard, b. 15SEP1883, d. 10NOV1936, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 14, Space 1, Custodian: Palmer, Winston
Panos, Alex Peter, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 24, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Panter, Ann, b. 30JUN1841, d. 08JAN1920, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 25, Space 04, Custodian: Panter, Kenneth
Panter, Clotheal, b. 19NOV1925, d. 8MAR2000, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 202, Space A4, Custodian: Panter, Clotheal
Panter, Ernest W., Section 1, Plot F, Lot 25, Space 08, Custodian: Panter, Kenneth
Panter, Infant, b. 23MAR1932, d. 24MAR1932, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 24, Space 08, Custodian: Panter, Kenneth
Panter, James, b. 14JUL1874, d. 15MNOV1928, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 25, Space 03, Custodian: Panter, Kenneth
Panter, Leonard, d. 26NOV1988, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 24, Space 03, Veteran, Custodian: Panter, Kenneth
Panter, Leonard John, b. 02MAY1888, d. 08OCT1966, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 24, Space 06, Custodian: Panter, Kenneth
Panter, Lillian W., b. 13SEP1890, d. 08MAY1982, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 24, Space 07, Custodian: Panter, Kenneth
Panter, Mildred Geneva Brady, b. 14MAY116, d. 11DEC1968, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 24, Space 04, Custodian: Panter, Kenneth
Panter, Ray, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 25, Space 07, Custodian: Panter, Kenneth
Panter, William, b. 09JUL1841, d. 17DEC1909, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 25, Space 05, Custodian: Panter, Kenneth
Park, Alexander, b. 01APR1907, d. 05JAN1985, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 49, Space 3, Custodian: Park, Alan Lee
Park, Alexander Hill, b. 11AUG1864, d. 047JUN1941, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 49, Space 7, Custodian: Park, Alan Lee
Park, Carol, b. 16MAR1945, d. 17MAR1945, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 33, Space 6A, Custodian: Park, Merlin F.
Park, Donald, b. 11AUG1931, d. 11AUG1931, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 32, Space 9A, Custodian: Park, Willard L.
Park, Donald, b. 11AUG1931, d. 11AUG1931, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 32, Space 9A, Custodian: Park, Willard L.
Park, Elizabeth Hoodhill, b. 21FEB1840, d. 19JUN1911, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 33, Space 5, Custodian: Park, Merlin F.
Park, Emeline, b. 05SEP1910, d. 05SEP1910, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 32, Space 5, Custodian: Park, Willard L.
Park, Eva, b. 19MAY1897, d. 19MAY1897, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 32, Space 3, Custodian: Park, Willard L.
Park, Jean, b. 16MAR1945, d. 17MAY1945, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 33, Space 6, Custodian: Park, Merlin, F.
Park, John Duncan, b. 18JUN1832, d. 15SEP1903, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 33, Space 4, Custodian: Park, Merlin F.
Park, John Reuben, b. 20DEC1872, d. 11JAN1952, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 32, Space 1, Custodian: Park, Willard L.
Park, Julia D. Woodruff, b. 28JUN1878, d. 08JAN1952, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 32, Space 2, Custodian: Park, Willard L.
Park, Lewis Elmer, b. 28OCT1906, d. 26SEP1990, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 32, Space 7, Custodian: Park, Willard L.
Park, Mary Agnes Barker, b. 07JUN1870, d. 05JUN1945, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 49, Space 8, Custodian: Park, Alan Lee
Park, Mary Julia, b. 24APR1916, d. 19JAN1922, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 32, Space 6, Custodian: Park, Willard L.
Park, May Delight, b. 22JUN1909, d. 27OCT1919, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 32, Space 4, Custodian: Park, Willard L.
Park, Mirian H., b. 04JUN1915, d. 04MAR1985, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 49, Space 4, Custodian: Park, Alan Lee
Park, Raymond Milton, b. 15OCT1925, d. 23OCT1925, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 32, Space 9, Custodian: Park, Willard L.
Park, Vernetta Thaxton, b. 01NOV1907, d. 11OCT1934, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 49, Space 2, Custodian: Park, Alan Lee
Parker, Adeline, b. 02MAR1952, d. 02MAR1952, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 60, Space 07, Custodian: Burbidge, Paul and Daeola
Parker, Almon W., b. 11APR1894, d. 10FEB1898, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 71, Space 4, Custodian: Averett, Elda Parker
Parker, Alvin Theodore, b. 21AUG1914, d. 09MAR1982, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 51, Space 5, Custodian: Parker, June
Parker, Arlene E., b. 16MAR1906, d. 23SEP1982, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 51, Space 5A, Custodian: Parker, June
Parker, Blanch, b. 125MAR1908, d. 18AUG2007, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 65, Space 6, Custodian: Parker, Neldon
Parker, Charles Warner, b. 21JAN1892, d. 10DEC1960, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 60, Space 03, Custodian: Burbidge, Paul and Daeola
Parker, David Charles, b. 16JAN1922, d. 24MNOV1922, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 51, Space 3A, Custodian: Parker, June
Parker, Dee Alvin, b. 04FEB1937, d. 07MAR1937, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 51, Space 3, Custodian: Parker, June
Parker, Ebba Arliene, d. 27SEP1982, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 51, Space 6, Custodian: Parker, June
Parker, Edward Abraham, b. 07APR1887, d. 16AUG1952, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 51, Space 1, Custodian: Parker, June
Parker, Elma, b. 25AUG1912, d. 20NOV1915, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 70, Space 8, Custodian: Simmons, Zelpha
Parker, Franklin Shanks, b. 21SEP1876, d. 25JUN1958, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 70, Space 5, Custodian: Simmons, Zelpha
Parker, Harvey A, b. 1892, d. 1918, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 69, Space 3, Veteran, Custodian: Dahl, Mrs. Patti
Parker, Hendry G., b. 23FEB1893, d. 28MAR1893, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 71, Space 3, Custodian: Averett, Elda Parker
Parker, James Herbert, b. 14JUN1874, d. 14MAY1945, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 50, Space 2, Custodian: Parker, James Ross
Parker, James Ross, b. 5FEB201931, d. 4FEB2014, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 50, Space 6, Custodian: Parker, James Ross
Parker, Johnnie E., b. 03APR1943, d. 26JAN1995, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 51, Space 8, Custodian: Parker, June
Parker, Joseph M., b. 1848, d. 1924, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 60, Space 01, Custodian: Burbidge, Paul and Daeola
Parker, Josephine Mauchley, b. 29MAR1891, d. 25NOV1966, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 70, Space 6, Custodian: Simmons, Zelpha
Parker, Karen, b. 08AUG1940, d. 08MAR1958, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 71, Space 7, Custodian: Averett, Elda Parker
Parker, Lois Elaine Binkerd, b. 29OCT19+23, d. 18DEC1961, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 29, Space 7, Custodian: McDougal, R. David
Parker, Louise Kinder, b. 3JUN1930, d. 3MAR2005, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 213, Space B1B, Custodian: Parker, Louise
Parker, Lucinda B., b. 16MAY1893, d. 31MAY1980, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 60, Space 04, Custodian: Burbidge, Paul and Daeola
Parker, Lucinda Jackson, b. 28APR1848, d. 10DEC1960, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 60, Space 02, Custodian: Burbidge, Paul and Daeola
Parker, Mabel Matteson, b. 1891, d. 1967, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 50, Space 3, Custodian: Parker, James Ross
Parker, Maggie S., b. 21FEB1870, d. 13MAR1956, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 71, Space 2, Custodian: Averett, Elda Parker
Parker, Mardon John, b. 13JAN1913, d. 09OCT1963, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 71, Space 5, Custodian: Averett, Elda Parker
Parker, Mary S., b. 27JUL1838, d. 22APR1909, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 70, Space 2, Custodian: Simmons, Zelpha
Parker, Mary Swensen, b. 8DEC1865, d. 7JUN1905, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 69, Space 2, Custodian: Dahl, Mrs. Patti
Parker, Minnie Alice Park, b. 05OCT1885, d. 06JUL1956, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 51, Space 2, Custodian: Parker, June
Parker, Neldon Blaine, b. 05JAN1933, d. 06AUG1934, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 65, Space 3, Custodian: Parker, Neldon
Parker, Neldon Peter, b. 15MAR1909, d. 19SEP2002, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 65, Space 5, Custodian: Parker, Neldon
Parker, Norman Franklin, b. 11OCT1915, d. 19DEC1915, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 70, Space 9, Custodian: Simmons, Zelpha
Parker, Ronald H., b. 12MAR1917, d. 20APR1944, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 50, Space 4, Veteran, Custodian: Parker, James Ross
Parker, Samual Swensen, b. 1JAN1898, d. 28APT1957, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 69, Space 4, Custodian: Dahl, Mrs. Patti
Parker, Samuel H., b. 11APR1869, d. 14NOV1897, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 71, Space 1, Custodian: Averett, Elda Parker
Parker, Samuel H., b. 11APR1869, d. 14NOV1897, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 70, Space 3, Custodian: Simmons, Zelpha
Parker, Steven, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 213, Space B1, Custodian: Parker, Louise
Parker, Vanda Atwood, b. 1904, d. 1980, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 69, Space 5, Custodian: Dahl, Mrs. Patti
Parker, William, b. 13MAY1926, d. 03NAV1997, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 69, Space 7, Veteran, Custodian: Dahl, Mrs. Patti
Parker, William, b. 24NOV1836, d. 27APR1905, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 70, Space 1, Custodian: Simmons, Zelpha
Parker, William Cleveland, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 27, Space 8, Custodian: Parker, Susan Lynn
Parker, William E., b. 1860, d. 1931, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 69, Space 1, Custodian: Dahl, Mrs. Patti
Parkinson, Infant, b. 23FEB1930, d. 23FEB1930, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 23, Space 06, Custodian: Lindsay, Lamar T.
Parks, Brooklyn Angela, b. 20DEC2013, d. 20DEDC2013, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 66, Space D1, Custodian: Paul, Paula
Parry, Barbra Black, b. 14SEP1948, d. 19JAN2002, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 55, Space 02, Custodian: Johnston, Tammy
Parry, Barbra Monson, b. 20FEB1949, d. 8DEC2003, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 237, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pasko, Mike, d. 02JAN1980, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 34, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pastign, Lemie Louise Bouwers, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 21, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Patterson, Johnny Boy (J. B.), Section 1, Plot D, Lot 1, Space 7, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Patterson, Samuel Mark, b. 10DEC1971, d. 18DEC2009, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 77, Space B3, Custodian: Family
Paul, Joseph Anthony, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 1, Space 9, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Paxton, Albertine, b. 1860, d. 1949, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 19, Space 2, Custodian: Peterson, Mary
Paxton, Albertine, b. 18DEC1894, d. JAN1895, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 19, Space 4, Custodian: Peterson, Mary
Paxton, Annie, b. 01OCT1889, d. 02JUN1891, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 19, Space 3, Custodian: Peterson, Mary
Paxton, Douglas Calvin, b. 7SEP1947, d. 1JUN2004, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 67, Space 3, Custodian: Paxton, Les
Paxton, Effie Bennion, b. 07JUN1884, d. 05JAN1948, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 11, Space 4, Custodian: Peterson, Mary
Paxton, Elden Jay, b. 06FEB1924, d. 07AUG1972, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 67, Space 6, Veteran, Custodian: Paxton, Les
Paxton, Eugene, b. 24APR1887, d. 16JUN1982, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 67, Space 1, Custodian: Paxton, Les
Paxton, Eugene Willard, b. 01DEC1910, d. 15JUL1915, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 67, Space 9, Custodian: Paxton, Les
Paxton, Floyd, b. 24JAN1896, d. 24MAY1933, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 19, Space 5, Custodian: Peterson, Mary
Paxton, Hazel Pixton, b. 11APR1888, d. 15AUG1979, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 67, Space 2, Custodian: Paxton, Les
Paxton, J. Sharp, b. 14JAN1916, d. 18AUG1916, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 11, Space 5, Custodian: Peterson, Mary
Paxton, James, b. 03NOV1883, d. 10NOV1916, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 11, Space 3, Custodian: Peterson, Mary
Paxton, James Love, b. 23NOV1845, d. 04NOV1902, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 19, Space 1, Custodian: Peterson, Mary
Paxton, James Noal, b. 07APR1914, d. 19OCT1969, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 50, Space 6, Custodian: Holder, Dan
Paxton, Odell, b. 20APR1916, d. 10JUL1985, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 50, Space 7, Custodian: Holder, Dan
Paxton, Owen Shirl, b. 27JUN1929, d. 26OCT1930, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 67, Space 8, Custodian: Paxton, Les
Paxton, Ralph Mervin, b. 04JAN1931, d. 21JAN1932, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 67, Space 7, Custodian: Paxton, Les
Payne, Lorraine, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 72, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pearson, David G., b. 27JUL1915, d. 6NOV1998, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 21, Space 03, Custodian: Pearson, Dave G.
Pearson, Grant S., b. 20NOV1909, d. 05SEP1979, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 31, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pearson, Jane Ann Browning, b. 17AUG1884, d. 06MAR1973, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 21, Space 02, Custodian: Pearson, Dave G.
Pearson, John Thomas, b. 20OCT1980, d. 15MAY2005, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 20, Space 06, Custodian: Pearson, Stuart
Pearson, Leonard Braines, Sr., b. 04APR1886, d. 14JAN1968, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 21, Space 01, Custodian: Pearson, Dave G.
Pearson, Wayne Sterling, b. 17JUL1942, d. 10MAR2008, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 31, Space C3a, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Peavey, Roy Wayne, b. 09APR1951, d. 18OCT1985, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 9, Space 10, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Peck, William (Billy) Martin, b. 17SEP1950, d. 18NOV1976, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 16, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pedro, Robert Lee, b. 07NOV1910, d. 09APR1973, Section 2, Plot Q, Lot 209, Space B3, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Peebles, Ronald, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 19, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pei, Zachery, b. 28JUN2003, d. 28JUN2003, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 43, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pelligrini, Amy, b. 28DEC1971, d. 17DEC1998, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 227, Space C3, Custodian: Walton, Vyrna
Pemberton, Jimmy Neil, b. 11May1949, d. 22JAN2007, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 235, Space A4, Custodian: Robin Pemberton
Pena/Reyes, Angel Jose, b. 10AUF2014, d. 10AUG2014, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 13, Space 7, Custodian: Pena, Jose
Pena/Reyes, Angel Jose, b. 10AUG204, d. 10AUG2014, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 14, Space 8, Custodian: Pena, Jose
Pendleton, Edith Williams, b. 19NOV1905, d. 12JAN1992, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 46, Space 07, Custodian: Pendleton, Mark
Pendleton, John M., b. 07MAY1931, d. 15JUL1985, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 46, Space 05, Custodian: Pendleton, Mark
Pendleton, Murlin R., b. 20OCT905, d. 31MAY1994, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 46, Space 06, Custodian: Pendleton, Mark
Penny, Robert M., Section 2, Plot O, Lot 27, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pentico, Kenneth Ray, b. 21OCT1934, d. 14JAN2002, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 272, Space C4, Custodian: Pentico, RaNae
Peraza, Fernando, b. 29JAN1939, d. 2MAY1998, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 191, Space C1, Custodian: Gonzolas, Marina
Pereira, Leonora F., b. 25DEC1886, d. 15MAR1971, Section 2, Plot Q, Lot 231, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Perez, Angel Rosey, b. 14FEB2014, d. 24MAY2014, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 112, Space A4, Custodian: Cemetery
Perez, Emanuel V., Section 2, Plot J, Lot 13, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Perez Baca, Cesar, b. 9OCT1922, d. 30SEC2003, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 213, Space A3,
Perkins, Dorthy, b. 10OCT1914, d. 5FEB1999, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 237, Space A2, Custodian: Loellner, Eileen
Perkins, Karl, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 26, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Perry, Keith, b. 20JUN1965, d. 6AUG2006, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 121, Space D4,
Perry, Lynn, b. 4JUL1962, d. 22JUL2009, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 121, Space D4,
Perry, Marilyn, b. 29FEB1936, d. 21NOV2009, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 290, Space C3, Custodian: Perry, Georege & Marilyn
Perry, Orion, b. 5JUN1959, d. 17OCT2011, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 121, Space D4, Custodian: Barella, Ashley
Petersen, Alfred E., b. 29APR1898, d. 13FEB1926, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 46, Space 1, Custodian: Petersen, Robert C.
Petersen, Calvin N., b. 20JAN1886, d. 31JAN1953, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 40, Space 1, Custodian: Peterson, Noalen C.
Petersen, Dean Coats, b. 09FEB1926, d. 29DEC1939, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 46, Space 4, Custodian: Petersen, Robert C.
Petersen, Donald Lambert, b. 17FEB1911, d. 17FEB1911, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 40, Space 3, Custodian: Peterson, Noalen C.
Petersen, Elizabeth L., b. 24SEP1887, d. 19OCT1972, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 40, Space 2, Custodian: Peterson, Noalen C.
Petersen, Keith Lambert, b. 27JAN1923, d. 30JAN1923, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 40, Space 4, Custodian: Peterson, Noalen C.
Petersen, Kenneth E., b. 24MAY1949, d. 06NOV1982, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 46, Space 5, Custodian: Petersen, Robert C.
Petersen, Mabel E., b. 20OCT1888, d. 23MAR1919, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 61, Space 1, Custodian: Bennion, Kent
Petersen, Margaret Wallace, b. 16SEP1900, d. 22JUN1866, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 65, Space 5A, Custodian: Mackay, Rulon
Petersen, Nelsen P., b. 13JUN1859, d. 078JUN1931, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 61, Space 2, Custodian: Bennion, Kent
Petersen, Nelson, b. 12SEP1924, d. 12SEP1924, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 46, Space 3, Custodian: Petersen, Robert C.
Petersen, Sarah Grant, b. 08APR1863, d. 03DEC1940, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 61, Space 3, Custodian: Bennion, Kent
Petersen, William, b. 17JAN1916, d. 09JUL1975, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 2, Space 06, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Peterson, Charles Johannes, b. 25MAR1904, d. 07SEP1965, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 66, Space 04, Custodian: Dean, Mrs. Connie
Peterson, Christian Travis, b. 06JUL1967, d. 08FEB1997, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 59, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Peterson, Elizabeth C.Bessie Madil, b. 1900, d. 28MAR1988, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 46, Space 2, Custodian: Petersen, Robert C.
Peterson, Elmo J., b. 22JAN192, d. 30NOV1980, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 45, Space B4, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Peterson, George Victor, b. 23JUN1901, d. 13NOV1961, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 60, Space 3, Custodian: Bob Petersen
Peterson, Hans, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 162, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Peterson, Marguerite Wallace, b. 16SEP1900, d. 22JUN1966, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 66, Space 05, Custodian: Dean, Mrs. Connie
Peterson, Mary, b. 27APR1911, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 50, Space 08, Custodian: Peterson, Mary
Peterson, Matilda, b. 19SEP1874, d. 10JUN1960, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 60, Space 2, Custodian: Bob Petersen
Peterson, Philip Jason, b. 27OCT1976, d. 23DEC1977, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 19, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Peterson, Ronald D., b. 11MAY1913, d. 02JUN1977, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 50, Space 07, Custodian: Peterson, Mary
Peterson, Ronald Reed, b. 02NOV1958, d. 01MAR1997, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 215, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Peterson, Victor, b. 07JUL1875, d. 24NOV1947, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 60, Space 1, Custodian: Bob Petersen
Petraitis, John B., Section 2, Plot N, Lot 17, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pettit, Zachary Altom, Jason Raymond, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 86, Space A4,
Pham, Khiem, b. 1FEB21926, d. 7APR2005, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 204, Space A2, Custodian: Cuc Ngo
Phillips, Brian, b. 9AUG1976, d. 5APR2001, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 164, Space A2, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Phillips, Geraldine, b. 03AUG1907, d. 25FEB1994, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 25, Space 6, Custodian: Bennion, David
Phillips, Richard J., b. 27SEP1972, d. 30JAN1973, Section 2, Plot Q, Lot 242, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Phillips, Richard Joe, Section 2, Plot P, Lot 208, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Phillips, twins, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 20, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Phipps, Jony R. Jr., d. 07MAY1980, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 38, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pieper, Joseph, b. 26JUL1950, d. 4APR2003, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 81, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pierce, Latonda, b. 14JUL1976, d. 7JAN2001, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 178, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pierce, Vernal, b. 18JAN1923, d. 11APR1981, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pine, Kenneth, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 4, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pineiro, Maria Mercedes, b. 22JUN1910, d. 26JUN3001, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 53, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pino, Juan, d. 07MAY1981, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pinto, Sjon Carlos, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 24, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pitcher, Edgar Miles, b. 23JUL1915, d. 14JAN1997, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 238, Space A4, Custodian: Pitcher, Venice
Pitcher, James Edward, d. 27OCT1981, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 17, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pitcher, James George, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 238, Space A2, Custodian: Pitcher
Pitcher, Venice, b. 9JUL1915, d. 18JAN2008, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 238, Space A3, Custodian: Pitcher, Venice
Pitts, William, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 15, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pitzak, Tomasita, b. 10AUG1934, d. 09FEB1992, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 30, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pixton, Afton, b. 24JUN1911, d. 123FEB1912, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 7, Space 09, Custodian: Pixton, Norton R.
Pixton, Amelia M., Section 1, Plot C, Lot 5, Space 02, Custodian: Yeager, Miles and Ruby Jacklin
Pixton, Eathlyn Bennion, b. 06AUG1886, d. 07JUN1919, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 7, Space 08, Custodian: Pixton, Norton R.
Pixton, Evelyn Thomas, b. 28FEB1892, d. 05JUL1978, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 7, Space 02, Custodian: Pixton, Norton R.
Pixton, George M., b. 18AUG1901, d. 21NOV1944, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 6, Space 05, Custodian: Pixton, Norton R.
Pixton, Isabella C. Carter, b. 10MAR1857, d. 10APR1921, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 6, Space 02, Custodian: Pixton, Norton R.
Pixton, John Edward, b. 09DEC1880, d. 01SEP1942, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 7, Space 01, Veteran, Custodian: Pixton, Norton R.
Pixton, L. C., b. 21APR1879, d. 23JUN1903, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 6, Space 06, Custodian: Pixton, Norton R.
Pixton, Margaret Anne, b. 10OCT1923, d. 10AUG1955, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 7, Space 03, Custodian: Pixton, Norton R.
Pixton, Marie Ellen, b. 07DEC1910, d. 09JAN1911, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 4, Space 04, Custodian: Yeager, Miles and Ruby Jacklin
Pixton, Mary E., b. 09JUL1892, d. 23FEB1905, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 6, Space 07, Custodian: Pixton, Norton R.
Pixton, Pearl M., b. 1887, d. 1902, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 5, Space 04, Custodian: Yeager, Miles and Ruby Jacklin
Pixton, Robert, b. 06NOV1850, d. 21APR1916, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 5, Space 01, Custodian: Yeager, Miles and Ruby Jacklin
Pixton, Samuel, b. 30NOV1882, d. 30OCT1911, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 6, Space 08, Custodian: Pixton, Norton R.
Pixton, Willard, b. 04NOV1854, d. 23APR1936, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 6, Space 01, Custodian: Pixton, Norton R.
Pixton, Willard C., b. 13APR1877, d. 20DEC1900, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 6, Space 03, Custodian: Pixton, Norton R.
Pixton, Willard Merrill, b. 20MAR1900, d. 14MAR1944, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 6, Space 09, Veteran, Custodian: Pixton, Norton R.
Player, Ann, b. 29NOV1909, d. 21JUN2001, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 28, Space 2, Custodian: Player, Jack
Player, Blanche Baguley, b. 22MAY1891, d. 06JUN1974, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 43, Space 5, Custodian: Turpin, Elva Player
Player, Carol Dean, b. 24DEC1926, d. 08FEB1927, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 43, Space 3, Custodian: Turpin, Elva Player
Player, Charles Leo, b. 25JUL1890, d. 14MAY1971, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 43, Space 4, Custodian: Turpin, Elva Player
Player, Don William, b. 02JUN1940, d. 29JUL1943, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 28, Space 3, Custodian: Player, Jack
Player, Elaine Peterson, b. 15SEP1920, d. 21OCT1943, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 33, Space 2, Custodian: Player, Grant B.
Player, Elsie Nichols, b. 23APR1911, d. 8NOV1998, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 63, Space 6, Custodian: Player, Ralph
Player, Eva Adamson, b. 15OCT1921, d. 06APR1990, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 63, Space 4, Custodian: Player, Ralph
Player, Grant B., b. 5SEP1919, d. 18JUL2006, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 33, Space 3, Veteran, Custodian: Player, Grant B.
Player, June K, b. 23Jun1922, d. 9JAN2012, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 33, Space 4, Veteran, Custodian: Player, Grant B.
Player, Leo Udell, b. 22JUL1911, d. 16APR1984, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 28, Space 1, Custodian: Player, Jack
Player, Lola S., b. 18APR1916, d. 30APR1923, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 14, Space 6, Custodian: Palmer, Winston
Player, Louisa Port, b. 30NOV1859, d. 29JAN1941, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 43, Space 7, Custodian: Turpin, Elva Player
Player, Mark Beazer, b. 22OCT1916, d. 25JUN1956, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 63, Space 3, Custodian: Player, Ralph
Player, Minnie Beazer, b. 06APR1889, d. 30OVT1922, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 63, Space 2, Custodian: Player, Ralph
Player, William Port, b. 26FEB1887, d. 30OCT1922, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 63, Space 1, Custodian: Player, Ralph
Player, William Ralph, b. 11SEP1912, d. 14MAR1990, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 63, Space 5, Custodian: Player, Ralph
Player, William Warner, b. 15AUG1857, d. 19FEB1938, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 43, Space 8, Custodian: Turpin, Elva Player
Poindexter, James, b. 15JAN1936, d. 09SEP1997, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 59, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pok, Lam, b. 2 07 1943, d. 19MAR 2012, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 40, Space 10, Custodian: Meas, Vanessa
Ponce, Sergio Zabala, b. 07JUL1993, d. 07JUL1993, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 22, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Poole, Kayla Lee, b. 16OCT2012, d. 16OCT2012, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 26, Space B1, Custodian: Poole, Josh and Stephanie
Poole, Zoey Elizabeth, b. 26SEP2014, d. 216SEP2014, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 26, Space B1, Custodian: Poole, Stephanie and David,
Poulter, Adaline, b. 11NOV1919, d. 7NOV1997, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 200, Space A1, Custodian: Bennion, Patty
Poulter, Howard, b. 23JUN19158, d. 23DEC2001, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 200, Space A2, Veteran, Custodian: Bennion, Patty
Pouthier, Norbert, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 19, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Powell, Carl, d. 22MAR1980, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 36, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Powell, Charles, d. 06NOV1990, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Powell, Charles Francis, b. 27MAR1884, d. 02JUN1961, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 21, Space 1, Custodian: Barker, Heber
Powell, Mary Bennion, b. 1890, d. 1979, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 21, Space 2, Custodian: Barker, Heber
Powell, Nancy, b. 23DEC1934, d. 29DEC1994, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space A3, Custodian: Dicker, Norton V.
Preciado, Steven, b. 10MAR1980, d. 21OCT2001, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 72, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Price, Alvin (baby), b. 1936, d. 1936, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 54, Space 05, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Price, Charles, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 90, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Price, Emily Lloyd, b. 26MAY1843, d. 01FEB1922, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 28, Space 02, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Price, Fannie, b. 20DEC1864, d. 22DEC1927, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 54, Space 07, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Price, Fannie Lariene, b. 1937, d. 1937, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 54, Space 5B, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Price, Helen LaRue, b. 24MAY1937, d. 24MAY1937, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 54, Space 5A, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Price, Joseph H., b. 07JUL1893, d. OCT1893, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 28, Space 06, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Price, Leonora, b. 11MAR1895, d. JUL1895, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 28, Space 05, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Price, Lorenzo, b. 11MAR1877, d. 21MAY1888, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 28, Space 08, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Price, Mary Ann, b. APR1887, d. 04JUL1887, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 28, Space 09, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Price, Parley P., b. 03JUL1891, d. 18JAN1907, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 28, Space 04, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Price, Taj, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 100, Space B4, Custodian: Price, Liz
Price, Thomas, b. 22NMOV1902, d. 22JUL1972, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 54, Space 08, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Price, Thomas Edward, b. 02JUN1873, d. 19DEC1933, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 54, Space 06, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Price, William Evans, b. 25FEB1846, d. 09MAR1928, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 28, Space 01, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Prince, Gayle Riches, b. 24NOV1951, d. 1HUN2002, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 67, Space 2, Custodian: Prince, Lavelle
Proctor, Ellen Josephine Benfell, b. 12SEP1888, d. 02JUN1971, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 245, Space C3, Custodian: Mahoney, Dot
Proctor, Samuel C., b. 23MAR1884, d. 27AUG1971, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 245, Space C4, Custodian: Mahoney, Dot
Prosser, Dorothy, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 4, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Pruss, Anita, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 46, Space 1, Custodian: Preuss, Anita
Pulsipher Anderson, JoAnn, b. 24JAN1972, d. 22NOV2003, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 245, Space D1, Custodian: Pulsipher, Sandra
Putnam, Glen Robert, b. 28DEC1946, d. 30NOV2007, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 166, Space A1, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Putnam, Jessica Lee, b. 01MAR1977, d. 28APR1977, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 198, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Putnam, Otha George, d. 29JUL1995, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 198, Space C4, Custodian: Cemetery
Pymm, LaJuanna, b. 1MAR1934, d. 30JAN2007, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 100, Space D4,
Pymm, William Garth, b. 26AUG1925, d. 11Nov1996, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 100, Space D4, Veteran, Custodian: Pymm, Lajuanna
Quick (Anderson), Preston (William Charles), Section 2, Plot N, Lot 8, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Quintana, Dorothy M., b. 22AUG1914, d. 20JUN1970, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 1, Space 8, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Quintana, Joseph M., b. 22MAR1914, d. 17FEB1984, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 16, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Quintana, Mary, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 23, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Quintana, Mary Pauline, b. 20JUL1930, d. 15AUG1995, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 27, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Raboski, Edward N., Section 2, Plot G, Lot 1, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rackley, Delora May Giles, b. 18APR1926, d. 19AUG1989, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 39, Space 01, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Rahimi, Salman, b. 15MAR2004, d. 15MAR2004, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 53, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Raines, Rodger Joseph Brian, d. 21JUN1980, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 19, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rainey, Logan Mark, b. 23AUG2009, d. 23Aug2009, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 155, Space D4, Custodian: Allred, Owen
Rains, Grace Patricia, d. 13Sep2013, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 223, Space D4, Custodian: Cemetery
Rameriz, Julian, b. 31AUG2003, d. 31AYG2003, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 43, Space C1, Custodian: Cemetery
Rameriz, Tommy, b. 7MAR1943, d. 24NOV1943, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 50, Space A3, Custodian: Rameriz, Rodricka
Ramirez, Ramon, b. 15JUL1975, d. 9MAY2007, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 217, Space A3,
Ramos, Carman, d. 5DEC2000, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 61, Space C4A, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ramos, Robert, b. 1917, d. 1969, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 3, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ramsayer, Ambrosia Amalathithata, b. 26AUG2005, d. 15MAR2012, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 50, Space C1, Custodian: Ramsayer
Ramseyer, Jada, b. 31JUL2001, d. 31JUL2001, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 42, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ranson, Jose, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 3, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rashid, Anas, b. 13DEC1996, d. 13DEC1996, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 39, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rasmussen, Alford A., b. 04FEB1885, d. 04OCT1952, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 57, Space 1, Custodian: Herzog, Clarence
Rasmussen, Annie, b. 14JAN1877, d. 23JUL1904, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 32, Space 2, Custodian: Rasmussen, L. P.
Rasmussen, Cloe Aileen, b. 10MAY1927, d. 12JAN1972, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 56, Space 1, Custodian: Hogan, Rulon D.
Rasmussen, Deloris, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 61, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rasmussen, Dorthe A., b. 25OCT1858, d. 16JUN1933, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 57, Space 8, Custodian: Herzog, Clarence
Rasmussen, Hannah M., b. 20FEB1892, d. 27NOV1918, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 57, Space 5, Custodian: Herzog, Clarence
Rasmussen, Hazel M., b. 22APR1900, d. 03MAR1901, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 32, Space 3, Custodian: Rasmussen, L. P.
Rasmussen, Laurel Smith, b. 27FEB1890, d. 31MAR1965, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 57, Space 2, Custodian: Herzog, Clarence
Rasmussen, Lewis Peter, b. 29NOV1869, d. 24JUL1944, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 32, Space 1, Custodian: Rasmussen, L. P.
Rasmussen, Norrel Dean, b. 08AUG1932, d. 18SEP1937, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 57, Space 4, Custodian: Herzog, Clarence
Rasmussen, Olive Marcella, b. 26AUG1931, d. 27AUG1931, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 57, Space 3, Custodian: Herzog, Clarence
Rasmussen, Peter, b. 26AUG1872, d. 26MAR1939, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 32, Space 4, Custodian: Rasmussen, L. P.
Rasmussen, Rasmus, b. 25MAR1849, d. 31MAR1930, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 57, Space 7, Custodian: Herzog, Clarence
Rasmussen, Sine N., b. 17JAN1863, d. 07JUL1951, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 57, Space 6, Custodian: Herzog, Clarence
Rawson, David O., b. 30JUNN1921, d. 13AUG2013, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 67, Space 6, Veteran, Custodian: Rawson, David
Rawson, Mary Barker, b. 24DEC1921, d. 21APR2011, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 67, Space 5, Custodian: Rawson, David
Rawson, Merle, b. 20JUN1913, d. McDougals, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 34, Space 3, Custodian: Rawson, David
Rawson, William John, b. 21AUG1873, d. 17MAY1958, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 34, Space 1, Custodian: Rawson, David
Ray, Aaron Joseph, b. 26JUL1977, d. 12SEP1977, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 156, Space A4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Ray, Richard Frank, b. 20APT1936, d. 15JUN2012, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 217, Space B1, Custodian: Sanchez, Christina
Raynor, Nell, b. 5AUG1924, d. 9OCT2005, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 173, Space B1, Custodian: Raynor, Jerry
Redding, Jake, b. 29AUG1931, d. 4MAY2014, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 50, Space 10A, Custodian: Redding, Betty
Redmond, Disintered (Lisa Thompson), b. 04SEP1960, d. 09DEC1996, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 59, Space B2, Custodian: McDougals
Reed, Baby Girl, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 4, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Reed, Carrie, d. 13JAN1984, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 70, Space 3, Custodian: Ulibarri
Reed, Henry Jr., b. 9OCT1968, d. 12DEC2014, Section 1, Plot b, Lot 70, Space 3,
Reed, Ivery James, b. 19DEC1903, d. 15MAR1967, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 45, Space 4, Custodian: Preuss, Anita
Reed, Luella T., b. 09JUL1906, d. 07MAR1978, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 45, Space 5, Custodian: Preuss, Anita
Reed, Oliver, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 2, Space 02, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Reeder, Johnathan Allen, d. 25JUL1996, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Reeves, Jacob Thomas, b. 01JAN1977, d. 17JAN1993, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Reeves, Ray Willis, d. 1992, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 28, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Reid, Byron S., b. 24JUN1882, d. 02DEC1936, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 5, Space 07, Custodian: Bringhurst, Zola
Reid, Crystal Rose, b. 8OCT1980, d. 12DEC1997, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 204, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Reid, Harold, b. 27DEC1946, d. 13SEP1967, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 164, Space A3, Veteran, Custodian: Allred, Owen A. Clark Allred
Reid, Janice Thomas, b. 28OCT1943, d. 2SEP2012, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 218, Space C1, Custodian: Reid, Robert
Reilley, Frank Thomas, b. 20APR1935, d. 28AUG2000, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 235, Space B2, Custodian: Reilley, Karen
Reilley, Karen, b. 15AUG1962, d. 27MAY12004``, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 235, Space B1, Custodian: Reilley, Karen
Reinfeld, Wm. Frank, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 23, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Remick, Joan, d. 07JUL1994, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Renburg, Ralph C., b. 05AUG1905, d. 05MAR1975, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 17, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Renteria, Madaline, b. 18AAPR2001, d. 18APR2001, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space D4, Custodian: Cemetery
Renteria, Maria, b. 24OCT2001, d. 24OCT2001, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 42, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Resendez, Antonio, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 8, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rheptheva, Phianthanom, b. 23APR1920, d. 20OCT2001, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 100, Space C3, Custodian: Esprit, Sengouathay
Rhodes, Tabatha, d. 06FEB1980, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 24, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rice, Braxton David, b. 18MAY2012, d. 18MAY2012, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 211, Space D2, Custodian: Swain, Kristin
Rice, Sally Hale, b. 1OCt1942, d. 25JUL2006, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 44, Space 2, Custodian: Swensen, Robert or Sally
Rich, Annie Alice Ellison, b. 25FEB1884, d. 29APR1909, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 52, Space 2, Custodian: Rich, Eugene L.
Rich, Baby, b. 26APR1909, d. 26APR1909, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 52, Space 5, Custodian: Rich, Eugene L.
Rich, Charles Orem, b. 09DEC1911, d. 17DEC1911, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 57, Space 07, Custodian: Lee, Eva M.
Rich, Emma Christine, b. 01JUN1877, d. 30AUG1952, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 57, Space 02, Custodian: Lee, Eva M.
Rich, Lorenzo Earl, b. 17OCT1897, d. 09DEC1914, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 57, Space 06, Custodian: Lee, Eva M.
Rich, Lorenzo Isaac, b. 07AUG1870, d. 16APR1906, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 57, Space 01, Custodian: Lee, Eva M.
Rich, Mary, b. 18DEC1901, d. 18DEC1901, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 57, Space 05, Custodian: Lee, Eva M.
Rich, Mary Edna Frost, b. 02JUN1894, d. 26JAN1935, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 52, Space 3, Custodian: Rich, Eugene L.
Rich, Melvin Wassmer, b. 02NOV1899, d. 18NOV1965, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 57, Space 03, Custodian: Lee, Eva M.
Rich, Myrtle Isibell, b. 31JAN1906, d. 30APR1906, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 57, Space 08, Custodian: Lee, Eva M.
Rich, Thelma Alice, b. 03NOV1906, d. 03NOV1906, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 57, Space 09, Custodian: Lee, Eva M.
Rich, Thomas William, b. 11AUG1873, d. 26NOV1964, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 52, Space 4, Custodian: Rich, Eugene L.
Richard Neal, Paul, b. 25MAR1937, d. 1JAN2013, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 66, Space C4, Custodian: Paul, Raula
Richards, Herbert Russell, b. 1912, d. 1971, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 3, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Richards, Ken Emmett, b. 05NOV1908, d. 14FEB1969, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 2, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Richards, Preston Eugene, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 1, Space 01, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Richards, Sidney Rawlin, b. 01JUL1994, d. 07APR1971, Section 2, Plot Q, Lot 242, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Richardson, Don Carlos, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 153, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Richardson, Will A., b. 1876, d. 1965, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 10, Space 4, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Richmond, Mark A., Section 2, Plot M, Lot 16, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ricks, Preston, b. 1912, d. 15JUL1988, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 2, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ridinger, William Rae, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 4, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Riley, John W., b. 1848, d. 1902, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 29, Space 02, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Riley, Mark Harman, b. 05SEP1976, d. 07JUL1994, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 29, Space 3, Custodian: Harman, Morris
Riley, Nancy, b. 1831, d. 1905, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 29, Space 01, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Riley, Robyn Lisa Garcia, b. 14OCT1967, d. 14AUG2004, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 280, Space C1, Custodian: Keti, Michelle
Rindlesburger, Frank, b. 10NPV102, d. 14APR1972, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 6, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Riojas, Jessie Joe, b. 15JAN1983, d. 19JAN1999, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 59, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rivenburgh, Mack M., b. 06DEC1902, d. 16FEB1975, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 171, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rivenburgh, Vera Peebles, b. 17JAN1905, d. 14AUG1975, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 171, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rivers, Joseph, d. 15AUG1980, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rizvi, Matthew Zitting, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 1, Space 10, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Roach, Nancy A., Section 1, Plot A, Lot 23, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Robb, Emery Ivan, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 12, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Robb, John C. "Jack", b. 18APR1929, d. 28SEP2002, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 56, Space 3, Veteran, Custodian: Robb, John and Deloris
Robenett, Roy, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 18, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Roberts, Gladys, d. 02FEB1980, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 34, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Roberts, Ted LeRoy, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 11, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Robertson, Athena Ki, b. 21DEC2013, d. 21DEC2013, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 86, Space B2, Custodian: Ki, Tura
Robertson, Joseph Turner, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 1, Space 03, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Robinson, Ada B. H., b. 09JAN1875, d. 21DEC1924, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 28, Space 2, Custodian: Reid, Dr. Ethna R.
Robinson, Caroline Hemingway Harman, b. 02JAN1873, d. 27JUN1940, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 28, Space 6, Custodian: Harman, Jake
Robinson, George Cecil, b. 01OCT1895, d. 13JUL1970, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 29, Space 4, Custodian: Reid, Dr. Ethna R.
Robinson, George H., b. 28NOV1868, d. 24OCT1907, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 28, Space 1, Custodian: Reid, Dr. Ethna R.
Robinson, Irvin Hyrum, b. 06JUL1931, d. 06JUL1931, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 29, Space 2, Custodian: Reid, Dr. Ethna R.
Robinson, Jeanette Wilson, b. 01MAR1906, d. 21JAN1932, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 28, Space 4, Custodian: Reid, Dr. Ethna R.
Robinson, John Stephen, b. 26JAN1952, d. 26JAN11952, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 29, Space 3, Custodian: Reid, Dr. Ethna R.
Robinson, Josephine, b. 22MAY1926, d. 22MAY1926, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 29, Space 1, Custodian: Reid, Dr. Ethna R.
Robinson, Linnie Fisher, b. 14FEB1897, d. 06NOV1982, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 29, Space 5, Custodian: Reid, Dr. Ethna R.
Robinson, Shiela, b. 17APR1957, d. 4AUG1990, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 35, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Robison, Carol, b. 30JUN1933, d. 24SEP2005, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 61, Space 4, Custodian: Robison, Robert R.
Rocha, Robert, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 3, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Roderick, Barbara Ann, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 12, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rodgers, John O., d. 15OCT1980, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 43, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rodriguez, Andrew Manuel, b. 21DEC2000, d. 21MAY2001, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 58, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Roger Klin, Sheffer, b. 4NOV1952, d. 29JAN2002, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 58, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rogers, Baby Denis H., b. 18AAPR1971, d. 29MAY1971, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 1, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rogers, Joe E., d. 09OCT1980, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 42, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rogers, John Ivan, b. 1902, d. 1972, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 3, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rollins, Ryan Eric, b. 28MAR1980, d. 25FEB1992, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 21, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Romero, Nelson A., b. 20DEC1927, d. 28DEC1983, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 4, Space 10, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Romero, Rosie Lee, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 54, Space 01, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Roper, Alma Leon, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 146, Space C4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Roper, Herman Argyle, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 146, Space C3, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Roper, Stephen Joseph, b. 2JAN1973, d. 17JUL1998, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 146, Space A3, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Rosales, Armandon, b. 29JUK1952, d. 4APR2013, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 192, Space C4, Custodian: Padilla, Armando
Rose, Anne Schneider, b. 06JUL1883, d. 11FEB1938, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 68, Space 2, Custodian: Schneider, Mrs. John
Rose, Elizabeth, b. 1836, d. 1919, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 49, Space 08, Custodian: Unknown
Routh, James Hubert, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 9, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rowland, Baby Boy, b. 13JAN2004, d. 13JAN2004, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 53, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Roybal, Pedro, d. 10JAN1981, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 30, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rremick, Guy, b. 8May1963, d. 30DEC2004, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 58, Space C2, Custodian: Remick, James
Ruiz, Kamilla Jessica, b. 14NOV2012, d. 14NOV2012, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 77, Space C2, Custodian: Ruiz, Maria
Ruiz, Tomas Lee, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rukavina, Mary, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 54, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rundman, Patsy Ann, b. 30OCT1937, d. 24JUL2013, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 149, Space D3A, Custodian: Fellows, Susan
Runyan, Karen, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 9, Space 03, Custodian: Morris, Marilyn F.
Rupp, Benjamin Harris, b. 06JAN1889, d. 26OCT1943, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 14, Space 01, Custodian: Erickson, Reed & Louise
Rupp, Bertha E. Panter, b. 04DEC1894, d. 24JAN1916, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 66, Space 1, Custodian: Steele, Jeanette
Rupp, Donna, b. 16NOV1934, d. 26AUG1992, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 39, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rupp, Eva W., b. 28MAR1819, d. 30AUG1902, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 15, Space 07, Custodian: Erickson, Reed & Louise
Rupp, George Alvert, b. 03DEC1886, d. 16DEC1946, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 9, Space 05, Custodian: Rupp, JoAnn
Rupp, Gottlieb, b. 07SEP1810, d. AUG1895, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 15, Space 08, Custodian: Erickson, Reed & Louise
Rupp, Hannah J. Ekstedt, b. 19SEP1888, d. 19DEC1944, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 9, Space 06, Custodian: Rupp, JoAnn
Rupp, Infant daughter, b. 27MAY1914, d. 27MAY1914, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 14, Space 04, Custodian: Erickson, Reed & Louise
Rupp, Infant daughter, b. 06JAN1919, d. 06JAN1919, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 14, Space 4A, Custodian: Erickson, Reed & Louise
Rupp, Infant son, b. 01AUG1928, d. 01AUG1928, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 14, Space 05, Custodian: Erickson, Reed & Louise
Rupp, Infant son, b. 23JUL1930, d. 23JUL1930, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 14, Space 5A, Custodian: Erickson, Reed & Louise
Rupp, James O., b. 04MAY1928, d. 24FEB1988, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 66, Space 5, Custodian: Steele, Jeanette
Rupp, James Owen, b. 30MAR1882, d. 07AUG1949, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 66, Space 2, Custodian: Steele, Jeanette
Rupp, John C., b. 30AUG1880, d. 23JAN1893, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 14, Space 08, Custodian: Erickson, Reed & Louise
Rupp, John G., b. 07OCT1844, d. 17OCT1922, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 15, Space 06, Custodian: Erickson, Reed & Louise
Rupp, John W., b. 23JAN1916, d. 10SEP1945, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 66, Space 7, Veteran, Custodian: Steele, Jeanette
Rupp, John William, Jr., b. 05JUL1937, d. 07SEP1964, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 66, Space 8, Veteran, Custodian: Steele, Jeanette
Rupp, Lawrence F., b. 17OCT1897, d. 01NOV1898, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 14, Space 07, Custodian: Erickson, Reed & Louise
Rupp, Margaret Seversen, b. 22DEC1897, d. 10OCT1987, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 66, Space 3, Custodian: Steele, Jeanette
Rupp, Margo Dee, b. 02MAR1939, d. 30MAY1939, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 66, Space 9, Custodian: Steele, Jeanette
Rupp, Marvin J., b. 07SEP1929, d. 23MAR1970, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 9, Space 07, Veteran, Custodian: Rupp, JoAnn
Rupp, Mary P. Cole, b. 16SEP1857, d. 24NOV1883, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 14, Space 09, Custodian: Erickson, Reed & Louise
Rupp, Nettie Brown, b. 24NOV1890, d. 07DEC1979, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 14, Space 02, Custodian: Erickson, Reed & Louise
Rupp, Pauline Mary, b. 28SEP1859, d. 08MAR1935, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 15, Space 05,
Rupp, William H., b. 08MAY1885, d. 16MAY1900, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 14, Space 06, Custodian: Erickson, Reed & Louise
Rushton, David Edward, b. 1947, d. 1949, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 35, Space 5, Custodian: Smith, Mrs. Merle E.
Rushton, Gladys, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Rushton, Laurence George, b. 17APR1940, d. 02MAY1940, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 61, Space 7, Custodian: Rushton, Laurence
Ruth, Eddie Dean, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 144, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ruvalcaba, Dolores, b. 21JUN1939, d. 9FEB2004, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 48, Space A1, Custodian: Ruvalcaba

Utah Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites