Home > United States > Utah > Salt Lake > Taylorsville Memorial Park Cemetery > Surnames E-L

Taylorsville Memorial Park Cemetery
Taylorsville, Salt Lake County, Utah

GPS: 40.670886, -111.937528

S Redwood Rd
Taylorsville, UT 84123

Published: July 8, 2016
Total records: 3,205

Surnames E-L

Records published here were acquired from the City of Taylorsville. Note, the original records we obtained also included plots that were reserved for people still living. We removed those records, those there could still be more that we missed.


Earl, Chase
, b. 31OCT1999, d. 2NOV1999, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 37, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Eastman, Richard, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 3, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Eckney, Doris, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Edgmand, Monica Lyn, b. 24JUL1976, d. 18JUL2007, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 212, Space C1, Custodian: Edemand, Dale
Edmunds, Hyrum Everett, b. 25MAY1897, d. 25MAY1909, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 57, Space 3, Custodian: Hunter, Doug
Egbert, Cameron Scott, b. 21MAR1981, d. 2NOV1998, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 66, Space 10, Custodian: Egbert, Kenneth & Shirlene
Eichler, Charles H., d. 30MAY1980, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 37, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Eichler, Wm. Fredriech, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 26, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ekstedt, Alfred, b. 26OCT1881, d. 14JUL1954, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 60, Space 4, Veteran, Custodian: Millett, Florence
Ekstedt, Alfred J., b. 25SEP1905, d. 06OCT1905, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 61, Space 7, Custodian: Lunn, Dorothy
Ekstedt, Alfred Lamont, Jr., b. 11DEC1907, d. 21DEC1988, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 60, Space 4A, Veteran, Custodian: Millett, Florence
Ekstedt, Andrew J., b. 13OCT1848, d. 15AUG1923, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 60, Space 1, Custodian: Millett, Florence
Ekstedt, Baby, b. 01JAN1946, d. 01JAN1946, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 61, Space 9, Custodian: Lunn, Dorothy
Ekstedt, Mary Andrea, b. 31JAN1891, d. 03FEB1892, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 69, Space 07, Custodian: Foster, Verla J.
Ekstedt, Mattie Ogar, b. 21JAN1852, d. 03NOV1940, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 60, Space 2, Custodian: Millett, Florence
Ekstedt, Merrill David, b. 18MAY1909, d. 09MAY1942, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 61, Space 8, Custodian: Lunn, Dorothy
Ekstedt, Nels O., b. 30JAN1886, d. 14OCT1922, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 61, Space 5, Custodian: Lunn, Dorothy
Ekstrom, Jason Michael, b. 5DEC1986, d. 8OCT2004, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 256, Space A4, Custodian: Ekstrom, Burke & Trina
Eldredge, Almira Nebeker, b. 09MAR1850, d. 31JAN1929, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 39, Space 2, Custodian: Moulton, Martha E.
Eldredge, Asahel Fred, b. 10FEB1905, d. 19NOV1979, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 38, Space 7, Custodian: Eldredge, Catherine Beckstead
Eldredge, Catherine Becksted, b. 22APR1907, d. 9SEP1998, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 38, Space 8, Custodian: Eldredge, Catherine Beckstead
Eldredge, Frederick Baker, b. 17NOV1845, d. 21JUL1909, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 39, Space 1, Custodian: Moulton, Martha E.
Eldredge, Frederick E., b. 18SEP1869, d. 31AUG1959, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 38, Space 1, Custodian: Moulton, Martha E.
Eldredge, Julia Lambert, b. 11JAN1873, d. 23JUN1952, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 38, Space 2, Custodian: Moulton, Martha E.
Eldredge, Leah Lambert, b. 25SEP1896, d. 11OCT1990, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 39, Space 3, Custodian: Moulton, Martha E.
Eldredge, Mary Jane, d. NOV1981, Section 138, Plot D, Lot 1, Space 01, Custodian: Eldredge, Wilma L.
Eldredge, Millie & Minnie, b. 27MAR1903, d. 28MAR1903, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 38, Space 3, Custodian: Moulton, Martha E.
Eldredge, Wilma, b. 27NOV1907, d. 21OCT2003, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 39, Space 4, Custodian: Moulton, Martha E.
Elegante, Virginia, b. 7NOV1926, d. 4MAY2009, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 44, Space 9, Custodian: Elegante, Antone J.
Ellingson, Shelby Lynn, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 42, Space 5, Custodian: Ellingson, Ronald & Sherri
Ellis, Charlotte, b. 16NOV1931, d. 5JUL20010, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 16, Space 6, Custodian: Lindsay, Kenneth
Ellis, Glenn, b. 14AUG1930, d. 1NOV2010, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 16, Space 5, Custodian: Lindsay, Kenneth
Ellis, b. 16DEC1934, d. 21JAN2015, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 16, Space 7, Custodian: Lindsay, Kenneth
Ellison, Harold, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 3, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ellison, John Robert, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 18, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Elwood, Frances Powers, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 12, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Emett, Herbert C., Section 1, Plot C, Lot 2, Space 01, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Eoff, Kenneth Leon, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 48, Space 1, Custodian: Unknown
Erickson, Alta Madsen, b. 05APR1932, d. 21FEB1973, Section 2, Plot P, Lot 208, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Erickson, Clarence A., b. 08APR194, d. 04JUL1979, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 35, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Erickson, Cleone P., b. 01AUG1926, d. 16JUL1976, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 240, Space C3, Custodian: Unknown
Erickson, Gerald A., b. 05OCT1925, d. 09DEC1978, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 240, Space C4, Custodian: Unknown
Erickson, Shirley, d. 19MAY1979, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 34, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Esatrada, Maria, b. 10SEPT1918, d. 17MAR06, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 61, Space A1, Custodian: Aldana, Anna
Escobar, Maricio Guzman, d. 2006, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 81, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Esparanza (Rocca), Dionisio, b. 21FEB1932, d. 10DEC2000, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 226, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Espinosa, Cynthia Angel, b. 28AUG1966, d. 20AUG1997, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 39, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Espinosa, Joe Dan, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 8, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Esquibel, Wilford W., b. 03MAR1934, d. 19DEC1978, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 29, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Esquivel, Alberta Vigil, d. 21JUN1980, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Eugster, George, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 3, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Evans, Amy Gale, b. 11DEC1971, d. 14FEB2014, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 229, Space D4, Custodian: McDougals
Evans, Angeleve, b. 19AUG1979, d. 22NOV1979, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 24, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Evans, David G., b. 07NOV1917, d. 5SEP1999, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 38, Space 4, Custodian: Jensen, Bessie
Evans, Edith, b. 01MAY1921, d. 07OCT1991, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 62, Space 10, Custodian: Cemetery
Evans, Elizabeth Eloise Jensen, b. 18FEB1919, d. 13FEB1940, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 38, Space 2, Custodian: Jensen, Bessie
Evans, Fred, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 4, Space 5, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Evans, Jackie Ann, b. 18JAn1945, d. 20MAY1988, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 285, Space D3, Custodian: Evans, Mervin T.
Evans, Lora L., b. 23FEB1921, d. 24AUG1978, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 38, Space 3, Custodian: Jensen, Bessie
Evans, Shaylyn Marie, b. 07Nov1996, d. 07NOV1996, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 39, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Evans, Thomas Mervin, b. 28FEB1912, d. 09OCT1983, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 62, Space 09, Veteran, Custodian: Evans, Mervin T.
Everett, Harold, b. 11AUG1942, d. 31JAN2014, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 158, Space B4, Veteran, Custodian: Everitt, Harold R. and Pamela T
Eyre, Edwin Glen, b. 11SEP1930, d. 08FEB1953, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 13, Space 4, Custodian: Bennion, Lee
Ezzell, Bobby, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 21, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ezzell, Bobby Dwayne, b. 1970, d. 1970, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 1, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Fabela, David, b. 3JAN1973, d. 17OCT2010, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 217, Space A2, Custodian: Fabela, Jassel
Fackrell, Nolan Smith, b. 07NOV1923, d. 19SEP1942, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 22, Space 6, Custodian: Coe, Josephine
Farley, Lillie Mae Solomon, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 25, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Farmer, Virginia, b. 16FEB1908, d. 18JAN1985, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 21, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Farnsworth, Arlene Snarr Christensen, b. 1AUG1912, d. 12FEB1999, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 35, Space 6, Custodian: Christensen, J. Dale
Farrar, Mary Hannah, b. 11DEC1868, d. 21FEB1935, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 63, Space 8, Custodian: Bangerter, Fred
Farrell, Dick, d. 04APR1979, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 33, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Farrell, Tiffeney A., d. 07JUL1979, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 23, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Farron, Callese, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 2, Space 07, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Faulkner, Albert, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 5, Space 2, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Faulkner, Donald L, b. 17JUN1932, d. 12AUG1992, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 215, Space A1, Custodian: Independent Professional Services
Felix, Juan Manuel, b. 30JUL1976, d. 12MAY2003, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 130, Space C4, Custodian: Vadez, Carlita
Fella, Anette, b. 8May1963, d. 18Aug2012, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 120, Space D3,
Feller, Sarah, d. 20NOV2006, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 166, Space C2, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Feller, Shauna Marie, d. 24MAR1999, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 166, Space C1, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Fellows, William D., b. 10JUN1939, d. 14DEC2012, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 199, Space B1, Custodian: Fellows, Debra
Fenimore, Albert Evans, b. 12JAN1943, d. 12AUG2012, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 12, Space 6, Custodian: Loveless, Eric and Teressa
Fenimore, Albert Evans, b. 12JAN1943, d. 29AUF2012, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 13, Space 6, Custodian: Loveless, Eric & Teressa
Fenton, Robert Allen, b. 28APR1945, d. 29MAY1945, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 18, Space 5, Custodian: Asher, Hazel
Ferguson, Quimby Dale, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 15, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ferguson, Sheila Ann, b. 24JUL1961, d. 26JUL192, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 18, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ferrin, Michael Todd, b. 07JAN1963, d. 12MAY1966, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 35, Space 07, Custodian: Bastar, Shirlene
Ferron, Sergio Migual Santos, b. 29SEP1979, d. 5SEP1998, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 63, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Fidler, Larry, b. 13JUN1947, d. 9AUG2011, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 150, Space A1, Custodian: Fidler, Ruth
Fiene, Norma M., Section 2, Plot P, Lot 208, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Filemino, Leo, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 16, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Findlay, James J., d. 17OCT1981, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 15, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Finn, Ray W. (Jr.), Section 2, Plot M, Lot 7, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Fisher, Annie Harman, b. 19JAN1897, d. FEB1919, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 28, Space 7, Custodian: Harman, Jake
Fisher, Konner, b. 5SEPT1997, d. 5SEPT1997, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 164, Space C4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Fisher, Lester, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Fitt, Cyril Felix, b. 13FEB1897, d. 25SEP1963, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 9, Space 1, Custodian: Jelden, Geraldine
Fitt, Joseph Cyril, b. 22MAR1922, d. 13JUN1944, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 9, Space 4, Veteran, Custodian: Jelden, Geraldine
Fitt, Kenneth Norman, b. 28JAN1920, d. 19OCT1935, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 9, Space 3, Custodian: Jelden, Geraldine
Fitt, Leslie, b. 09NOV1959, d. 06JUN1962, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 9, Space 6, Custodian: Jelden, Geraldine
Fitt, Michael Robert, b. 16JUN1967, d. 28DEC1968, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 9, Space 7, Custodian: Jelden, Geraldine
Fitt, Olivia M. Nielsen, b. 11DEC1896, d. 14APR1984, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 9, Space 2, Custodian: Jelden, Geraldine
Fitt, Patty J., b. 24MAR1937, d. 10OCT1988, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 9, Space 8, Custodian: Jelden, Geraldine
Fitt, Roger LaMont, b. 22AUG1936, d. 11NOV2010, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 9, Space 8, Veteran,
Fitt, William Douglas, b. 14MAY1924, d. 10APR1925, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 9, Space 5, Custodian: Jelden, Geraldine
Fleming, Effie, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 22, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Fletcher, Beatrice, b. 26JUL1925, d. 26APR2005, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 201, Space D4, Custodian: Shelley, Marion
Flores, Abigal Francisco, b. 25FEB2014, Section 2, Plot k, Lot 158, Space B1, Custodian: Florez, Elizabeth
Flores, Jose Garza, b. 24OCT1939, d. 25DEC1982, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 13, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Florez, Manuel Chavez, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 16, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Florez, Steven, b. 30NOV1951, d. 6OCT2009, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 212, Space A2, Custodian: Florez, Patricia
Flynt, Nannie Norman, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 7, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ford, Doris Breshears, b. 2oct1930, d. 31aug2014, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 34, Space 3,
Ford, Doris Brfeshers, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 34, Space 3, Custodian: Shafler, William B.
Forster, Enid Mae, b. 16JAN1917, d. 14OCT1958, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 49, Space 3, Custodian: Mellone, William
Forster, Lloyd N, b. 29APR1916, d. 16NOV1991, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 48, Space 4, Veteran, Custodian: Cemetery
Forsyth, Richard Clyde, b. 11FEB1924, d. 3MAY2005, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 240, Space B4, Veteran, Custodian: Sorensen, Jon & Nanette
Forsyth, RoDene, b. 27DEC1925, d. 16MAR2005, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 240, Space B3, Custodian: Sorensen, Jon & Nanette
Foster, Allyne E., Section 2, Plot N, Lot 26, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Fotheringham, Gary Lee, b. 30JUN1982, d. 30JUN1972, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 6, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Fowler, Lora D. S., Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Fowler, Loring Josiah, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 36, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Frame, A. Irvin, b. 16JUL1909, d. 19JAN1929, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 54, Space 1, Custodian: Willden, Mrs. Dale
Frame, Alice Amelia Miskin, b. 29JUN1873, d. 03OCT1933, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 56, Space 7, Custodian: Swenson, Sharon
Frame, Archibald Ivan Jr., b. 18APR1894, d. 15AUG1971, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 9, Space 06, Veteran, Custodian: Morris, Marilyn F.
Frame, Archibald Sr., b. 02JUL1842, d. 20DEC2923, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 8, Space 01, Custodian: Smith, Arch
Frame, Archibald, Sr, b. 10FEB1871, d. 16JAN1930, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 9, Space 01, Custodian: Morris, Marilyn F.
Frame, Arthur Miskin, b. 14JAN1898, d. 09DEC1987, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 56, Space 8, Veteran, Custodian: Swenson, Sharon
Frame, Daisy Adeline Morris, b. 24JUN1886, d. 28AUG1939, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 54, Space 3, Custodian: Willden, Mrs. Dale
Frame, Frances W., b. 08APR1864, d. 09MAY1946, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 26, Space 2, Custodian: Gardner, Helen
Frame, Glen Archibald, b. 02AUG1927, d. 02AUG1927, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 9, Space 08, Custodian: Morris, Marilyn F.
Frame, Howard Vincent, b. 02JAN1919, d. 05APR1974, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 54, Space 5, Custodian: Willden, Mrs. Dale
Frame, James D., b. 1893, d. 1894, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 26, Space 3, Custodian: Gardner, Helen
Frame, James Sidney Willis, b. 28SEP1865, d. 02APR1958, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 26, Space 1, Custodian: Gardner, Helen
Frame, Janet Dick, b. 01MAR1836, d. 29MAY1902, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 8, Space 02, Custodian: Smith, Arch
Frame, Jennie Williams, b. 19FEB1894, d. 23DEC1966, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 9, Space 07, Custodian: Morris, Marilyn F.
Frame, John Dick, b. 12OCT1866, d. 04MAR1935, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 56, Space 6, Custodian: Swenson, Sharon
Frame, Leon Webster, b. 18JAN1896, d. 22SEP1969, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 21, Space 05, Veteran, Custodian: Frame, Donald
Frame, Mary E., b. 08FEB1900, d. 16MAR1913, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 26, Space 4, Custodian: Gardner, Helen
Frame, Minnie Webster, b. 03FEB1872, d. 13AUG1954, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 9, Space 02, Custodian: Morris, Marilyn F.
Frame, Robert Alixander, b. 17JAN1876, d. 05JAN1940, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 54, Space 2, Custodian: Willden, Mrs. Dale
Frame, Ruth P., b. 24FEB1895, d. 26DEC1981, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 21, Space 06, Custodian: Frame, Donald
Frasier, Harold D., b. 7JUL1933, d. 14DEC1997, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 224, Space D4, Veteran, Custodian: Frasier, Harold and Peggy
Frazier, James, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 153, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Fredrickson, Donald Lazell, b. 13FEB1931, d. 14FEB1931, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 60, Space 8, Custodian: Fredrickson, Marge
Fredrickson, Lethea Rebecca Rockwell, b. 17JAN1895, d. 15NOV1970, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 60, Space 7, Custodian: Fredrickson, Marge
Fredrickson, Sherman, b. 03FEB1896, d. 14DEC1966, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 60, Space 6, Custodian: Fredrickson, Marge
French, Earl Joseph, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 29, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Frohm, Martha, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 90, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Frost, Henry, b. 10FEB1858, d. 27APR1920, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 15, Space 1, Custodian: Frost, Henry Jos.
Frost, Henry Lester, b. 27JUN1887, d. 19NOV1973, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 14, Space 1, Custodian: Frost, Lester
Frost, Joseph Ernest, b. 30OCT1892, d. 10MAY1934, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 15, Space 3, Veteran, Custodian: Frost, Henry Jos.
Frost, Maxine J., b. 30SEP1923, d. 29SEP1946, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 15, Space 5, Custodian: Frost, Henry Jos.
Frost, Mildred Jane, d. 06OCT1988, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 22, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Frost, Salina Simpson, b. 21FEB1863, d. 19JUN1948, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 15, Space 2, Custodian: Frost, Henry Jos.
Frost, Sarah Cornelia, b. 03SEP1892, d. 18DEC1930, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 14, Space 2, Custodian: Frost, Lester
Fulmer, Darrell Junior, b. 15OCT1928, d. 26NOV2007, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 58, Space 7, Veteran, Custodian: Fulmer, Bernice Inkley
Fulmer, Evelyn Bernice, b. 1Jun1931, d. 25DEC2010, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 58, Space 8, Custodian: Fulmer, Bernice Inkley
Fulmer, Kathlene, b. 23SEP1953, d. 15NOV2014, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 57, Space 4, Custodian: Black, Corolina
Fulton, Baby Boy, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 11, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Fults, Joan Ester, b. 5DEC1930, d. 1FEB1998, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 59, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Furguson, Georgia, b. 2FEB1948, d. 28FEB2004, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 54, Space 1, Custodian: Swain, Florance
Gaeta, Abigayle, b. 19APR2004, d. 25JUL2004, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 43, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gaffney, Amber Dawn, b. 03SEP1978, d. 03SEP1978, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 23, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gage, Michael Lynn, d. 10AUG1975, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 261, Space B2, Custodian: Unknown - HOLD B3 & b4
Gallegos, Edward, b. 23MAY1939, d. 20SEP1979, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 31, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gallegos, Gaspar, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 13, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gallegos, Isabelle Chavez, b. 27JUL1970, d. 01NOV1986, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 22, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gallegos, John, b. 20APR1970, d. 4NOV2004, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 108, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gallegos, Romana Gonzales, b. 09AUG1882, d. 19AUG1973, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 221, Space B1, Custodian: Cemetery
Galloway, Angel, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 112, Space A3, Custodian: Nolte, Frank
Gaona, Antonio (Tony) Q., b. 13JUN1949, d. 28MAY1978, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 24, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Garcia, Joey Adonis, d. 19JAN1981, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 30, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Garcia, Jose Rafael, d. 27SEP1981, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 14, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Garcia, Michaelangelo, Section 2, Plot Q, Lot 209, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Garcia, Roxy Marie, b. 4OCT2012, d. 4OCT2012, Section 1, Plot a, Lot 15, Space 9, Custodian: Garacia, Ronald & Kristin
Gardner, Jack, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 11, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Garn, Archie J., b. 16SEP1916, d. 16AUG1975, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 2, Space 2, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Garner, Betty Jo Davis, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 144, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Garrett, Laurence, d. 30AUG1979, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 30, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Garringer, Absolam Lincoln, b. 10MAY1866, d. 24NOV1957, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 45, Space 6, Custodian: Jorgensen, Mrs. Kenna
Garringer, Martha Jane Canaan, b. 19JUN1864, d. 19NOV1958, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 45, Space 7, Custodian: Jorgensen, Mrs. Kenna
Garrison, Melvin Leon, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 11, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gasa, Lautasi, b. 24DEC1937, d. 11AUG2014, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 279, Space A4, Custodian: Matau, Mele
Gauman, Patricia, b. 31OCT1931, d. 10AUG2013, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 5, Space 05, Veteran, Custodian: Gaumond, Patricia
Gaumond, Gerard Joseph, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 5, Space 04, Veteran, Custodian: Gaumond, Patricia
Gay, Cynthia Lynn, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 3, Space 2A, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gay, Monica Grace, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 3, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gaynor, Christopher, b. 01JAN1975, d. 14FEB1975, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 22, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Geer, Charles, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 27, Space B3, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Geer, Richard Lee, b. 03FEB1958, d. 02OCT1977, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 27, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Geisler, Mary, b. 26NOV1918, d. 17JAB2002, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 175, Space A2, Custodian: Geisler, Lawrence
Gentry, May Morgan, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 45, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gentry, Wesley A., Section 2, Plot N, Lot 17, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gerber, Cleo Aaron, b. 1899, d. 1899, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 5, Space 3, Custodian: Bowen, Raedell
Gerber, George Moroni, b. 31JUL1872, d. 02JUN1943, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 40, Space 5, Custodian: Gerber, Ron
Gerber, Glen Theador, b. 04NOV1908, d. 02FEB1965, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 40, Space 3, Custodian: Gerber, Ron
Gerber, Infant, b. 20DEC1905, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 5, Space 5, Custodian: Bowen, Raedell
Gerber, Infant, b. 20DEC1905, d. 20DEC1905, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 5, Space 6, Custodian: Bowen, Raedell
Gerber, Infant, b. 11DEC1925, d. 11DEC1925, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 5, Space 7, Custodian: Bowen, Raedell
Gerber, John T., b. 07APR1837, d. 25DEC1920, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 4, Space 2, Veteran, Custodian: Bowen, Raedell
Gerber, Laura Lavon, b. 17JUL1906, d. 28MAR1908, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 5, Space 8, Custodian: Bowen, Raedell
Gerber, Lilian J, b. 06DEC1879, d. 22NOV1928, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 40, Space 6, Custodian: Bailey, Janet Gerber
Gerber, Mary A. Rupp, b. NOV1839, d. SEP1901, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 4, Space 3, Custodian: Bowen, Raedell
Gerber, Norma, b. 9NOV1922, d. 10JUN2010, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 40, Space 7, Custodian: Gerber, Norma
Gerber, Parley, b. 02NOV1879, d. 30MAR1954, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 4, Space 1, Custodian: Bowen, Raedell
Gerrard, Blanche C., b. 1870, d. 1932, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 52, Space 02, Custodian: Thurston Mary Lou Jenkins
Gerrard, Carolo Stephenson, b. 22NOV1930, d. 17OCT2007, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 51, Space 04, Custodian: Gerrard, Richard L.
Gerrard, Clarence Bennion, b. 03OCT1908, d. 02NOV1927, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 50, Space 04, Custodian: Gerrard, Richard L.
Gerrard, Elizabeth, b. 01JAN1831, d. 14NOV1884, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 8, Space 08, Custodian: Tye, Warren
Gerrard, Elizabeth Ann Abbot, b. 29SEP1857, d. 07NOV1911, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 8, Space 04, Custodian: Tye, Warren
Gerrard, Elizabeth F., b. 1868, d. 1922, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 43, Space 2, Custodian: Gerrard, S. Richard
Gerrard, Erma, b. 1902, d. 1902, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 50, Space 03, Custodian: Gerrard, Richard L.
Gerrard, George E., b. 1864, d. 1925, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 52, Space 01, Custodian: Thurston Mary Lou Jenkins
Gerrard, girl (no name), b. 03FEB1889, d. 17FEB1889, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 8, Space 6A, Custodian: Tye, Warren
Gerrard, Glenn, b. 1898, d. 1973, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 52, Space 04, Custodian: Thurston Mary Lou Jenkins
Gerrard, James, b. 30MAY1856, d. 13MAR1938, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 8, Space 02, Custodian: Tye, Warren
Gerrard, James Ephraim, b. 03FEB1889, d. 17FEB1889, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 8, Space 06, Custodian: Tye, Warren
Gerrard, James Govard, b. 26FEB1861, d. 22JUN1913, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 8, Space 07, Custodian: Tye, Warren
Gerrard, James LeRoy, b. 20DEC1898, d. 01JAN1899, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 8, Space 05, Custodian: Tye, Warren
Gerrard, James Mason, b. 03FEB1889, d. 17FEB1889, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 8, Space 03, Custodian: Tye, Warren
Gerrard, Jeannette Bennion, b. 1873, d. 1968, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 50, Space 02, Custodian: Gerrard, Richard L.
Gerrard, John Thomas, b. 10MAY1871, d. 14MAR1957, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 50, Space 01, Custodian: Gerrard, Richard L.
Gerrard, Joseph, b. 1861, d. 1913, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 49, Space 01, Custodian: Sherwood, Gladys
Gerrard, Joseph M., b. 1904, d. 26MAR1908, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 52, Space 03, Custodian: Thurston Mary Lou Jenkins
Gerrard, Leonard, b. 25OCT1887, d. 29JAN1959, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 43, Space 4, Custodian: Gerrard, S. Richard
Gerrard, Mary Elizabeth, b. 26JUN1865, d. 1928, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 49, Space 02, Custodian: Sherwood, Gladys
Gerrard, Mildred Bird, b. 1903, d. 10DEC1984, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 43, Space 5, Custodian: Gerrard, S. Richard
Gerrard, Richard, b. 4NOV1929, d. 11DEC1997, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 43, Space 7, Custodian: Gerrard, S. Richard
Gerrard, Richard Lowell, b. 21 APR1930, d. 02MAR1997, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 51, Space 03, Veteran, Custodian: Gerrard, Richard L.
Gerrard, Ruth H., b. 22MAR1900, d. 28MAR1972, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 51, Space 02, Custodian: Gerrard, Richard L.
Gerrard, Samuel, b. 1867, d. 1922, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 43, Space 1, Veteran, Custodian: Gerrard, S. Richard
Gerrard, Stuart, b. 25MAY1932, d. 26MAY1932, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 43, Space 3, Custodian: Gerrard, S. Richard
Gerrard, Thomas E., b. 1946, d. 24JAN1989, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 43, Space 6, Custodian: Gerrard, S. Richard
Gerrard, Thomas Lowell, b. 24AUG1899, d. 13MAR1967, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 51, Space 01, Custodian: Gerrard, Richard L.
Giang, Ngoe Minh, b. 17APR1982, d. 05MAR1983, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 14, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gibbony, Frank, d. 07JAN1980, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 33, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gibson, Baby, b. 1918, d. 21MAY1918, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 52, Space 5, Custodian: Harker, David
Gibson, Elizabeth, b. 22OCT1943, d. 27JAN1997, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 60, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gibson, Mary Freada, b. 08NOV1858, d. 247MAR1932, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 38, Space 4, Custodian: Unknown
Gibson, Tammy Lynn, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 2, Space 10, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gifford, Sheiula, b. 14APR1944, d. 17JUN2014, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 11, Space 2, Custodian: Gifford, Douglas
Giles, Delbert Heber, b. 21JUN1900, d. 21JUN1957, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 11, Space 1, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Giles, Royal, b. 15MAY1946, d. 15MAY1946, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 11, Space 3, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Giles, Truman Ralph, b. 10DEC1911, d. 18JAN1969, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 10, Space 4A, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Giles, Viola Martin, b. 06AUG1930, d. 23AUG1986, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 10, Space 3, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Gillilan, Herbert Hurst, b. 21DEC1905, d. 17JAN1948, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 19, Space 7,
Giron, Dulcinella, b. 20DEC1909, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 139, Space B1, Custodian: Giron, Robert
Giron, Horacio, b. 8JUL1932, d. 26JUL2012, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 139, Space A4, Custodian: Giron, Tom
Giron, Joe Angel, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 139, Space B2, Custodian: Giron, Robert
Giron, Lee, b. 03Ovt1921, d. 08JUL1975, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Givens, Cynthia, b. 12JUN1956, d. 29JUL1997, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 52, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Glover, Baby Girl, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 5, Space 10, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Godboot, Brooke J., d. 27AUG1980, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Goforth, Sarah, b. 25SEP2002, d. 25SEP2002, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 184, Space B2, Custodian: Goforth, David
Gomez, Angela, b. 27Feb2001, d. 27FEB2001, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gonzalas, Jessica, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 40, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gonzales, Brian, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 32, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gonzolas, Baby Boy, b. 2NOV2002, d. 2NOV2002, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 42, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gonzolas, Francis Romero, b. 14JUL1914, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 48, Space C2F, Custodian: Leal Anthony
Gonzolas, Mary Debbie, b. 12APR1958, d. 25MAY2014, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 60, Space D3, Custodian: Cemetery
Gonzolez, Gilberto, b. 4JUN1942, d. 21MAY2009, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 228, Space D2, Custodian: Cemetery
Goodwin, Teresa, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 3, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gordon, Alice McPhail, b. 10DEC1856, d. 15NOV1938, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 17, Space 5, Custodian: Mackay. Ruth G.
Gordon, James Deseret, b. 03JUN1850, d. 28SEP1939, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 17, Space 4, Custodian: Mackay, Ruth G.
Graham, Jacie, b. 10DEC2000, d. 10DEC2000, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Granda, Miguel Elias Bravo, b. 17APR1917, d. 15JUL1997, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 52, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Grange, Joseph Norman, b. 03OCT1903, d. 15MAY1968, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 52, Space 8, Custodian: Rich, Eugene L.
Grant, Alfred Job, b. 17MAR1876, d. 20MAR1919, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 55, Space 2, Custodian: Spencer, Michael
Grant, Evelyn B., b. 02JAN1877, d. 223MAY1957, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 55, Space 3, Custodian: Spencer, Michael
Grant, Gail Labrum, b. 19FEB1928, d. 08SEP1936, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 19, Space 3, Custodian: Bagley, Ames
Grant, Joseph Arthur, b. 31MAY1914, d. 23FEB1918, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 55, Space 1, Custodian: Spencer, Michael
Grant, LaVon L., b. 14JUN1904, d. 21FEB1987, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 19, Space 2, Custodian: Bagley, Ames
Grant, Owen A., b. 19MAY1905, d. 22JUN1982, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 19, Space 1, Custodian: Bagley, Ames
Grant, Susan S., b. 29SEP1880, d. 19NOV1955, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 22, Space 2, Custodian: Ashby, Helen Grant
Grant, William Albert, b. 05MAR1878, d. 22JUL1937, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 22, Space 1, Custodian: Ashby, Helen Grant
Grant, William Norrel, b. 24SEP1900, d. 08NOV1907, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 22, Space 4, Custodian: Ashby, Helen Grant
Gravber, Bertha, d. 03DEC1983, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 15, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Green, Amanda Bell, b. 23FEB1867, d. 03DEC1957, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 45, Space 2, Custodian: Garringer, Walter
Green, Lavern, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 29, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Green, Lawrence Henry, b. 07NOV1905, d. 26MAY1973, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 14, Space 1, Veteran, Custodian: Matthews, Edward H.
Green, Madeline Rena, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 69, Space B1, Custodian: Cemetery
Green (Lodina), Norma Briggs, b. 13JUN1902, d. 19AUG1983, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 14, Space 2, Custodian: Matthews, Edward H.
Greenland (Park), Mark A., d. 26DEC1961, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 49, Space 6, Custodian: Park, Alan Lee
Greer, Richard Mathew, d. 21JAN1982, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 3, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Grendo, Charles O., Section 2, Plot K, Lot 14, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Griff, Myra Bell, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 21, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Griffin, Lillie, b. 11NOV1918, d. 26JUL2002, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 42, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Grigsby, LeRoy J., Section 1, Plot E, Lot 7, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gruele, Doloris, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 60, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gudmundsen, Mary Jane Wall, b. 07OCT1887, d. 20OCT1975, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 27, Space 5, Custodian: Gudmundsen, Mary Anne
Gudmundsen, Steven Fullmer, b. 21SEP1947, d. 16JAN2001, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 27, Space 6, Veteran, Custodian: Gudmundsen, Mary Anne
Guerra, Aixa Sherlyn, b. 14Aug2004, d. 14Aug2004, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 60, Space D2, Custodian: Raguel Guerra Acevedo
Gull, Alfred, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 3, Space 09, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gull, Robert John, b. 21APR1959, d. 18JAN2000, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 60, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gunderson, Henry Lorenzo, b. 06MAR1906, d. 22JUL1972, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 54, Space 09, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Gunderson, Winnie B., b. 22MAR1910, d. 03AUG1976, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 54, Space 10, Custodian: Keithley, Carol Price
Gunn, Carter Alexander, b. 3SEP2010, d. 3SEP2010, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 111, Space C4, Custodian: Gunn, Brooke & Tim
Gurule, Michael Ben, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 14, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Gustavson, Clifford, b. JUN1911, d. JUL1975, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 14, Space B4, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Guy Thomas, Bickley, b. 13JUN1958, d. 20JUL2014, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 19, Space C2, Custodian: County
Haigh, Charles A., b. 1898, d. 1917, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 8, Space 5, Custodian: Richards, Margaret C.
Haigh, David M., b. 26DEC1876, d. 14MAR1913, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 8, Space 6, Custodian: Richards, Margaret C.
Haigh, Isabella Webster, b. 09JUL1859, d. 05AUG1937, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 8, Space 3, Custodian: Richards, Margaret C.
Haigh, Mary Ann, b. 22JUN1853, d. 27AUG1936, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 8, Space 2, Custodian: Richards, Margaret C.
Haigh, Phoebe Elizabeth, b. 27APR1889, d. 30JUL1895, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 8, Space 7, Custodian: Richards, Margaret C.
Haigh, William Henry, b. 18JUL1844, d. 12APR1936, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 8, Space 1, Custodian: Richards, Margaret C.
Hailes, Neil, b. 8OCT1949, d. 11DEC1998, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 59, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hairston, George, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 14, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hale, James Nathan, b. 10NOV1910, d. 30JAN1994, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 44, Space 3, Custodian: Hale, Nathan and Ruth
Hale, Lawrence Walker, d. 14MAR1980, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 35, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hale, Ruth Hudson, d. 20APR2003, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 44, Space 4, Custodian: Hale, Nathan and Ruth
Hale, William Terry, b. 07FEB1936, d. 08FEB1936, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 44, Space 2, Custodian: Hudson, Ernest William
Hales, Shirley, d. 28JUN1979, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 34, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Halfhill, Ruth, b. 30APR196, d. 14APR1980, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 21, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hall, Avaron Marisa, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 23, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hall, Baby Girl, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 2, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Halverson, Erling Bjorn Martin, b. 129MAY1902, d. 14FEB1972, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 6, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hamlin, Calvin Phelps, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 8, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hammer, Florence Hope, b. 19FEB1891, d. 10SEP1989, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 33, Space 6, Custodian: Goodrich, Mrs Ray
Hammer, John Austin, b. 25JUN1888, d. 236JAN1944, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 33, Space 5, Custodian: Goodrich, Mrs Ray
Hammer, Lloyd D., Section 2, Plot O, Lot 198, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hammon, Christa, b. 13JUL1998, d. 13JUL1998, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 38, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hammon, Tina Marie Bronson, b. 22DEC1964, d. 21JUN1995, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 165, Space B2, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Hancock, Joseph Heber, Jr., d. 20JAN1989, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 20, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hand, Jeremy Mark Zundell, d. 123JUL1980, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hans, Deanna Rae Lindsay, b. 28APR1943, d. 21OCT1972, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 22, Space 07, Custodian: Heiner, Mrs. Claude
Hansen, Alice Rupp, b. 22AUG1916, d. 22DEC1978, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 10, Space 2, Custodian: Rupp, JoAnn
Hansen, Anthony Dennis, b. 05FEB1959, d. 16FEB1997, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 8, Space 07, Custodian: Hansen, Jo Ellen
Hansen, Betty Jean Chathamempty, b. 25SEP1938, d. 15APR2011, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 33, Space 2, Custodian: Hansen, Betty
Hansen, Douiglas Lee, b. 24MAR1936, d. 21JAN2005, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 33, Space 1, Veteran, Custodian: Hansen, Betty
Hansen, Infant, b. 24APR1921, d. 25APR1921, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 60, Space 8, Custodian: Unknown
Hansen, Robert Oscar, b. 15AUG1932, d. 06DEC1932, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 60, Space 7, Custodian: Unknown
Hansen, Walter Henry, b. 20JAN1914, d. 9APR1999, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 10, Space 1, Custodian: Rupp, JoAnn
Hanson, Guy L., d. 15AUG1979, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 28, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hanson, Henry, b. 13NOV1866, d. 18JAN1933, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 15, Space 8, Custodian: Frost, Henry Jos.
Hardy, Pamela, b. 07NOV1953, d. 07NOV1953, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 66, Space 1A, Custodian: Jones, Melba
Hariot, Charles, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 19, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Harker, Alice J. B., b. 03DEC1856, d. 17NOV1929, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 9, Space 08, Custodian: Harker, Richard A.
Harker, David, b. 18SEP1878, d. 25AUG1958, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 52, Space 1, Custodian: Harker, David
Harker, Donna, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 8, Space 02, Custodian: Harker, Laurance & Donna.
Harker, Elizabeth Pixton, b. 15SEP1852, d. 25MAR1938, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 9, Space 02, Custodian: Harker, Richard A.
Harker, Ephriam Roy, b. 14DEC1878, d. 30OCT1894, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 9, Space 07, Custodian: Harker, Richard A.
Harker, Erma, b. 14SEP1906, d. 15MAR1977, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 10, Space 3, Custodian: Harker, Howard Paul
Harker, Frances E., b. 16MAR1851, d. 18MAY1944, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 6, Space 06, Custodian: Harker, Mrs. Clifford Helen
Harker, Henry, b. 22APR1881, d. 06JAN1942, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 10, Space 1, Custodian: Harker, Howard Paul
Harker, Henry, b. 05NOV1849, d. 02AUG1926, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 9, Space 01, Veteran, Custodian: Harker, Richard A.
Harker, Howard, b. 21JUN1914, d. 01JUN195, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 10, Space 4, Custodian: Harker, Howard Paul
Harker, Ida Wood, b. 20OCT1889, d. 05MAY1940, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 52, Space 3, Custodian: Harker, David
Harker, Joseph, b. 28FEB1818, d. 23NOV1896, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 6, Space 01, Veteran, Custodian: Harker, Mrs. Clifford Helen
Harker, LeRoy, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 6, Space 04, Custodian: Harker, Mrs. Clifford Helen
Harker, Lucy Hannah Newman, b. 26JAN1878, d. 06DEC1917, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 52, Space 2, Custodian: Harker, David
Harker, Melba Harris, b. 8AUG1919, d. 29MAY2007, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 10, Space 5, Custodian: Harker, Howard Paul
Harker, Minnie Bennion, b. 09AUG1881, d. 28SEP1970, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 10, Space 2, Custodian: Harker, Howard Paul
Harker, Susannah Sneath, b. 24JUN1821, d. 24OCT1906, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 6, Space 02, Custodian: Harker, Mrs. Clifford Helen
Harker, William, b. 26SEP1847, d. 10OCT914, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 6, Space 05, Custodian: Harker, Mrs. Clifford Helen
Harkin, George, d. 14NOV1980, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 44, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Harman, Alice Rebecca, b. 27AUG1918, d. 13FEB1926, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 64, Space 4, Custodian: Harman, Ron F.
Harman, Arline T, b. 25JAN1916, d. 3JAN2013, Section 2, Plot P, Lot 208, Space C3, Custodian: Harman, Leon
Harman, Benjamin B., b. 08JUN1883, d. 06OCT1969, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 64, Space 1, Custodian: Harman, Ron F.
Harman, David Edmund, b. 31PCT1969, d. 03APR1970, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 40, Space 3, Custodian: Harman, Leon W.
Harman, David Ruse, b. 23JAN1872, d. 14MAR1924, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 40, Space 1, Custodian: Harman, Leon W.
Harman, Eliza R., b. 15MAY1849, d. 01NOV1911, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 28, Space 3, Custodian: Harman, Jake
Harman, Evelyn Anderson, b. 12MAY1902, d. 07OCT1997, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 29, Space 2, Custodian: Harman, Morris
Harman, George, b. 09DEC1842, d. 28OCT1922, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 28, Space 1, Custodian: Harman, Jake
Harman, George Luther, b. 11NOV1895, d. 01MAR1896, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 28, Space 4, Custodian: Harman, Jake
Harman, George Reese, b. 21APR1870, d. 12AUG1912, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 28, Space 5, Custodian: Harman, Jake
Harman, Grace H., b. 10MAY1879, d. 17JAN1919, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 40, Space 2, Custodian: Harman, Leon W.
Harman, Grace Leone, b. 11OCT1910, d. 23DEC1922, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 64, Space 3, Custodian: Harman, Ron F.
Harman, Lachoneus H., b. 02MAY1899, d. 31DEC1949, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 29, Space 1, Custodian: Harman, Morris
Harman, Leon Weston "Pete", b. 1919, d. 19NOV2014, Section 2, Plot P, Lot 208, Space C4, Veteran, Custodian: Harman, leon
Harman, Leone Decker, b. 12DEC1886, d. NOV1979, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 64, Space 2, Custodian: Harman, Ron F.
Harman, Margaret Ann, b. 12NOV1862, d. 28MAR1923, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 28, Space 2, Custodian: Harman, Jake
Harman, Mary Evelyn, b. 23FEB1913, d. 08APR1914, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 64, Space 5, Custodian: Harman, Ron F.
Harmon, Charles R., b. 27JUN1908, d. 04MAY1909, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 27, Space 4, Custodian: Unknown
Harnden, Kristi Michele, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 1, Space 6, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Haro, Alaro Hernandezempty, b. 22JUN1966, d. 9JUL1997, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 204, Space C1, Custodian: Gonzolas, Maria
Haro, Alexis, b. 20FEB2000, d. 18NOV2001, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 50, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Harper, Eric Jason, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 23, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Harrington, Edward William, b. 27NOV1908, d. 16OCT1970, Section 2, Plot Q, Lot 209, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Harris, Raymond, b. 29DEC1949, d. 11FEB2013, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 212, Space D3, Custodian: Cemetery
Harris, Raymond, b. 30Dec1949, d. 11feb2013, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 223, Space D3, Custodian: Harris‐Roberts, Helene
Harrison, Jacquline, d. 16APR1938, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 53, Space 7B, Custodian: Tranter, Loraine
Harrison, JaVonne, b. 17MAY1983, d. 5NOV2001, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 42, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Harrison, Mary Ellen, b. 22AUG1926, d. 22AUG1926, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 53, Space 7A, Custodian: Tranter, Loraine
Harrison, Mildred Helen, b. 22AUG1926, d. 22AUG1926, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 53, Space 7, Custodian: Tranter, Loraine
Hart, Bart L, b. 22NOV1958, d. 21SEP2004, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 223, Space B1C,
Hart, James, b. 23SEP1914, d. 7MAR1997, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 47, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hart, Nanette, b. 25APR1955, d. 30SEP2005, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 223, Space B1D,
Hartgrave, Fred, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 3, Space 8, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Harting, Dee Ann, b. 15DEC1965, d. 26SEP1993, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 155, Space C4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Harvey, Ardella Thaxton, b. 05JAN1905, d. 24JUL1974, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 45, Space 3, Custodian: Preuss, Anita
Haskell, Irene A. Smith, b. 05AUG1920, d. 07JUN1995, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 109, Space A3, Custodian: Haskell, Lawrence or Irene
Haskell, Lawrence, b. 29SEP1916, d. 8/JUN2001u, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 109, Space A4, Veteran, Custodian: Haskell, Lawrence or Irene
Haslam, Afton, b. 17JUL1936, d. 17JUL1936, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 59, Space 9, Custodian: Haslam, Ronald W
Haslam, AftonEmma, b. 5JUL1916, d. 269Jan2001, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 59, Space 5, Custodian: Haslam, Ronald W
Haslam, Ruth Barker, b. 05DEC1916, d. 01AUG1933, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 59, Space 4, Custodian: Haslam, Ronald W
Haslam, Timothy D., b. 26AUG1947, d. 27AUG1947, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 59, Space 8, Custodian: Haslam, Ronald W
Haslam, Wayne Breeze, b. 16MAY1912, d. 6JAN1999, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 59, Space 3, Custodian: Haslam, Ronald W
Hassan, Mesasa, b. 12MAR2003, d. 12MAR2003, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 43, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hasselbrink, Ema Ineeda, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 16, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hatt, George M., Section 1, Plot A, Lot 29, Space 1, Custodian: Swanson, Harry
Hattaway, Taylor, b. 9APR1999, d. 9APR1999, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 37, Space C3, Custodian: Cemetery
Hauetter, Adelaide M., Section 2, Plot O, Lot 18, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Havice, Michael Jay, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 3, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hawkins, Billy Jr., b. 14DEC2012, d. 23JAN2014, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 158, Space B3,
Hawkins, Thomas Sr., d. 02MAR1981, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 6, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hawks, Gilbert, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 25, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Haynes, Lewis Robert, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 5, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Healey, Edgar Thomas, b. 26SEP1880, d. 20MAY1961, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 15, Space 1, Custodian: Frazier, Joyce
Healey, Frank Delafield, b. 30JAN1923, d. 05FEB1923, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 15, Space 5, Custodian: Frazier, Joyce
Healey, Fred Gardner, b. 12JUN1918, d. 28JUN1918, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 15, Space 4, Custodian: Frazier, Joyce
Healey, Infant, b. 24AUG1928, d. 24AUG1928, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 15, Space 7, Custodian: Frazier, Joyce
Healey, Leah, b. 27MAR1971, d. 13JUL1926, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 15, Space 6, Custodian: Frazier, Joyce
Healey, Leonard Edgar, b. 07MAR1910, d. 09MAR1910, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 15, Space 3, Custodian: Frazier, Joyce
Hebener, Donald Robert, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 26, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hemenway, Amy Luella, b. 24NOV1887, d. 02FEB1936, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 23, Space 7, Custodian: Bertoch, Richard
Hemenway, Annie R., b. 08FEB1854, d. 31DEC1912, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 23, Space 6, Custodian: Bertoch, Richard
Hemenway, George L., b. 09NOV1897, d. 13NOV1897, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 22, Space 5, Custodian: Bertoch, Basil
Hemenway, John S., b. 16MAR1889, d. 16MAR1889, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 22, Space 3, Custodian: Bertoch, Basil
Hemenway, Joseph H., b. 21SEP1892, d. 02OCT1892, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 23, Space 4, Custodian: Bertoch, Richard
Hemenway, Lachoneus, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 23, Space 2, Custodian: Bertoch, Richard
Hemenway, Lachoneus Luther, b. 16JAN1849, d. 17NOV1930, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 23, Space 5, Custodian: Bertoch, Richard
Hemenway, Luther, b. 18NOV1892, d. 18NOV1892, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 22, Space 4, Custodian: Bertoch, Basil
Hemenway, Merrill Henry, b. 14AUG1874, d. 06DEC1916, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 22, Space 1, Custodian: Bertoch, Basil
Hemenway, Merrill Henry, b. 14AUG1874, d. 06DEC1916, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 23, Space 1, Custodian: Bertoch, Richard
Henckenliable, Logan Alexander, b. 11JUN1994, d. 26AUG2014, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 6, Space 8, Custodian: Heckenliable, Gary
Heng, Aris Jasmine, b. 9APR2008, d. 9APR2008, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 51, Space C2A,
Hensley, Harold Lincoln Jr., b. 1935, d. 1970, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 1, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hernandes/Hiull, Conception, b. 8DEC1928, d. 17JUN2014, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 61, Space D1, Custodian: Cemetery
Hernandez, Angel, b. 20JUL2002, d. 15JAN2003, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 43, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hernandez, Baby Boy, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space CD, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hernandez, Elijah, b. 27NOV2004, d. 28NOV2004, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 224, Space D1, Custodian: Hernandez, Elijah
Hernandez, Fernando, b. 23JUL1954, d. 17OCT2003, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 90, Space D2, Custodian: Cemetery
Hernandez, Neil, b. 6NOV1992, d. 1OCT2002, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 224, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Herrera, Valentino Oliver Blackhorse, b. 20JAN1997, d. 20JAN1997, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 39, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Herrera, William Artero, b. 5JUL2000, d. 5AUG2000, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Herrerra, Sonya J., b. 14JUL1975, d. 19AUG1980, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Herron, Elizabeth, b. 27SEP1916, d. 10JAN1995, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 52, Space B1, Custodian: Herron, Elizabeth
Herzet, Evylin D.B., Section 2, Plot M, Lot 16, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hesse, Clarence N., d. 15OCT1990, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space A4, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hesse, Eva Burras, b. 16JAN1938, d. 22FEB2011, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 50, Space A4, Custodian: Hesse, Joe
Hicks, Barbara Kelly, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 135, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hicks, James W., Section 2, Plot J, Lot 4, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hicks, Joseph S., d. 27APR1979, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 33, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hiestand, Martin R., d. 112JUL1980, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 40, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hightower, Willis (Bill), Section 2, Plot O, Lot 54, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Higley, Tamara, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 4, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hill, Don William, b. 16JAN1927, d. 10JUN2010, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 58, Space 7, Veteran, Custodian: Hill, Joyce
Hill, Greg K., Section 1, Plot E, Lot 1, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hill, Gregory Kent, b. 21MAY1947, d. 15AUG2004, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 56, Space B1, Custodian: Hill, William and Jeanne
Hill, Guy, b. 1969, d. 1969, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 1, Space 04, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hilton, Cindy, b. 21JUN1967, d. 3JUL10, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 49, Space 4B,
Hilton, Donna B., b. 28OCT1910, d. 19OCT19778, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 11, Space 03, Custodian: Dillon, Reed & Julie
Hilton, Roberta, b. 08NOV1959, d. 08NOV1959, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 49, Space 4, Custodian: Mellone, William
Hirst, James E., Section 1, Plot E, Lot 15, Space 2, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hisle, Barbra Jean, d. 9JUL2012, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 20, Space 1, Custodian: Cooper, Robert
Hiveley, Clara Taylor, b. 1891, d. 25DEC128, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 44, Space 05, Custodian: Larsen, Wiley
Hobbs, Daisy Mackay, b. 26AUG1898, d. 14APR1948, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 48, Space 7, Custodian: Hobbs, Lee Mrs
Hobbs, Sondra, d. 11APR1979, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 32, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hobbs, William Wray, b. 11NOV1898, d. 20APR138, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 48, Space 6, Veteran, Custodian: Hobbs, Lee Mrs
Hodak, Patricia A., b. 7DEC1945, d. 9JUL2002, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 53, Space A1, Custodian: Hodak, Steve
Hodell, Eva, d. 26JAN1981, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 32, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hodges, William, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 30, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hofeldt, Robert Carl, b. 1908, d. 1974, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 6, Space 08, Veteran, Custodian: Hofeldt, Viola
Hofeldt, Viola Mathews Kadleck, b. 12FEB1910, d. 30JUL1992, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 5, Space 07, Custodian: Hofeldt, Viola
Hoffman, Joseph, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 2, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hogan, LaFay R., b. 08AUG1915, d. 13JUL1988, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 56, Space 3, Custodian: Hogan, Rulon D.
Hogan, Rulon D., b. 22MAR1910, d. 18MAR2001, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 56, Space 2, Custodian: Hogan, Rulon D.
Hoggan, Orson Henry, b. 21JAN1940, d. 4SEP1999, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 174, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Holder, Alvin Carlisle, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 55, Space 7, Custodian: Holder, Ralph
Holder, Betsy, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 4, Space 01, Custodian: McClery, Violet
Holder, Edward, b. 08SEP1900, d. 07APR1911, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 4, Space 07, Custodian: McClery, Violet
Holder, Hazel M., b. 22FEB1900, d. 21FEB1980, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 34, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Holder, Henry, b. 02OCT1895, d. 30MAR1972, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 51, Space 3, Custodian: Holder, Dan
Holder, Infant, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 30, Space 8, Custodian: Deyonge, Sarah
Holder, Jaycee Ann, d. 15MAR2015, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 27, Space 8, Custodian: Holder
Holder, Jaycee Ann, b. 8MAR2015, d. 14MAR2015, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 27, Space 8B, Custodian: Parker, Susan
Holder, Karl, b. 15JAN1856, d. 19APR1934, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 51, Space 1, Custodian: Holder, Dan
Holder, Louis, b. 26OCT1888, d. 12JUN1969, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 55, Space 5, Custodian: Holder, Ralph
Holder, Mabel Hattie Carlisle, b. 24SEP1889, d. 31MAY1969, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 55, Space 6, Custodian: Holder, Ralph
Holder, Margaret Stump, b. 20OCT1856, d. 15SEP1917, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 51, Space 2, Custodian: Holder, Dan
Holder, Mary Pearl Anderson, b. 03MAR1896, d. 06MAY1973, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 51, Space 4, Custodian: Holder, Dan
Holder, Tamara Ruth, b. 04DEC1919, d. 11FEB1972, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 51, Space 5, Custodian: Holder, Dan
Holliday, Lewis Allen, d. 32APR1981, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 11, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hollin, Luease Virginia, b. 9812, d. 35307, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 59, Space A4, Custodian: Rock Canyon
Hood, Pearl Williams, b. 5MAR189, d. 31JAN1976, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 47, Space 04, Custodian: Pendleton, Mark
Hood, Rupert Leo, b. 11SEP1891, d. 16APR1980, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 47, Space 03, Custodian: Pendleton, Mark
Hooten, Isabel Esther, b. 30NOV1930, d. 30AUG1975, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 11, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hornberger, Eva Elizabetha, b. 16MAY1837, d. 02JUL1902, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 18, Space 3, Custodian: Madsen, Robert N.
Hornberger, Lula Angelina, b. 29MAR1899, d. 07DEC1899, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 18, Space 8, Custodian: Madsen, Robert N.
Houghton, Orson Lorenzo Adams, d. 03FEB1936, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 51, Space 5, Custodian: Davis, Newell
Houston, Jerry Earl, d. 04MAR1974, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 28, Space 1, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Houston, Pete, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 40, Space A1, Custodian: Houston, Peter & Melisswa
Howard, Charles Bronson, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 126, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Howard, Raybourn, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 3, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Howell, Infant (female), b. 17JUL1932, d. 17JUL1932, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 61, Space 9, Custodian: Robison, Russell
Howell, Payton W., b. 2FEB2006, d. 14JAN2012, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 38, Space 10, Custodian: Howell, Megan
Howlett, Wallace B., Section 2, Plot O, Lot 36, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hudson, Edith B. Palmer, b. 19FEB1880, d. 08JAN1954, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 44, Space 4, Custodian: Hudson, Ernest William
Hudson, Lydia Wain, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 22, Space 2, Custodian: Coe, Josephine
Hudson, Peter, b. 14JAN1838, d. 22DEC1909, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 44, Space 1, Custodian: Hudson, Ernest William
Hudson, William, b. 26OCT1871, d. 14NOV1946, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 44, Space 3, Custodian: Hudson, Ernest William
Hue, Lee, d. AUG1981, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 26, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Huff, Charles, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 1, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Huffman, Harly, b. 10APR2004, d. 9JUL2004, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 52, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hull, Lyle John, Sr., b. 18DEC1922, d. 03JUN1986, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 70, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Asbury, Shauna
Hull, b. 27JUN1980, d. 20MAY1985, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 70, Space 6, Custodian: Asbury, Shauna
Hullum, Andrew Franklin, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 135, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hullum, Mack C. Sr., d. 07JUL1979, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 34, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Humphries, Susan Ann, b. 28NOV1859, d. 16NOV1944, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 14, Space 8, Custodian: Palmer, Winston
Humphries, Thomas E., b. 1859, d. 1916, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 14, Space 7, Custodian: Palmer, Winston
Hunsaker, Lisle, b. 03SEP1895, d. 19DEC1957, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 20, Space 8, Veteran, Custodian: Bennion, Don
Hunsaker, Lisle Junior, b. 02AUG1928, d. 12JUN1938, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 20, Space 7, Custodian: Bennion, Don
Hunsaker, Zilpha Simmons, b. 20OCT1900, d. 19MAY1976, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 20, Space 9, Custodian: Bennion, Don
Hunt, James Lloyd, b. 21FEB1923, d. 26JUN1971, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 162, Space C3, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hunt, Lawrence, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 108, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hunt, Theodor Leonardo, b. 10OCT2014, d. 10OCT2014, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 210, Space D4, Custodian: Cemetery
Hunter, Allen, d. 08OCT1995, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 65, Space 4, Custodian: Parker, Neldon
Hunter, Carol Alice Moore, b. 125DEC1922, d. 1JAN2007, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 60, Space 6, Custodian: Hunter, Douglas
Hunter, Elmer H., b. 30MAY1892, d. 29DEC1917, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 58, Space 1, Custodian: Hunter, Doug
Hunter, Frank T., b. 08MAY1903, d. 07JUN1929, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 33, Space 8, Custodian: Wright, Mrs. Harvey
Hunter, Jacob, b. 10OCT1845, d. 01SEP1935, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 57, Space 1, Custodian: Hunter, Doug
Hunter, Jacob Ray, b. 17FEB1870, d. 20APR1918, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 33, Space 6, Custodian: Wright, Mrs. Harvey
Hunter, John L., b. 04APR1893, d. 25JUN1894, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 33, Space 1, Custodian: Wright, Mrs. Harvey
Hunter, Mary A., b. 19NOV1848, d. 03JUN1908, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 57, Space 2, Custodian: Hunter, Doug
Hunter, Mary A., b. 18FEB1870, d. 12MAR1912, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 33, Space 7, Custodian: Wright, Mrs. Harvey
Hunter, Raymond Owen, b. 15AUG1920, d. 10JUL2007, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 60, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Hunter, Douglas
Hunter, Ronald Owen, b. 15Sep1949, d. 31MAY2009, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 60, Space 4, Custodian: Hunter, Douglas
Hunter, Yuki May, b. 13JUN2012, d. 23JUN2012, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 152, Space C1, Custodian: N.S.R.B.C.
Hurlbut, Howard William, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 27, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hurst, Christopher Mclean, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 189, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Hussein, Baby Boy, b. 17jan2011, d. 17jan2011, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 43, Space A1, Custodian: Hussein, Yonis Ali
Hutchings, William J., b. 01JUL1884, d. 01APR1953, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 55, Space 4, Custodian: Spencer, Michael
Hyde, Bethany, b. 21DEC1981, d. 7NOV1998, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 51, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ibarra, Baby Angel, d. 06MAR1982, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 8, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ida LaPreal, Clark, b. 15JUL1926, d. 23JUN2014, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 223, Space D2, Custodian: Cemetery
Ince, Ada Margaret Wasmer, b. 25JUN1908, d. 27JUN1936, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 68, Space 6, Custodian: Olsen, Mrs. Helen
Ing, Thai, b. 20SEP`1967, d. 26Mar2013, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 87, Space A4, Custodian: Rock Canyon
Ing, Thai, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 87, Space A4, Custodian: Rock Canyon
Ingram, Herbert, d. 04SEP1946, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 50, Space 09, Custodian: Gerrard, Richard L.
Inkley, Betty Ruth, b. 07MAR1927, d. 05MAY1971, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 58, Space 3, Custodian: Inkley, William
Inkley, Evelyn, b. 09NOV1900, d. 31MAR1943, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 58, Space 2, Custodian: Inkley, William
Inkley, Lisa, b. 24OCT1969, d. 01OCT1995, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 58, Space 2, Custodian: Inkley, Heber
Inkley, William, b. 27FEB1890, d. 20FEB1958, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 58, Space 1, Veteran, Custodian: Inkley, William
Irving, Myrtle L. Gardner, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 8, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Irwin, Todd John, b. 12MAY1963, d. 1OCT2003, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 60, Space C3, Custodian: Cemetery
Jackie Lavern, Echolds, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 61, Space B4, Custodian: Cemetery
Jackson, Ann, b. 18MAY1998, d. 18MAY1998, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 128, Space A1A, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Jacob, Blythe Joseph, b. 1969, d. 1969, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 60, Space 8A, Custodian: Schmidt, A. Edward
Jacobs, Baby Girl, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 18, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jacobs, Millie Kuberski, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 2, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jacobsen, Eddie, b. 07AUG1891, d. 05AUG1987, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 37, Space 04, Veteran, Custodian: Swensen, Val
Jacobsen, Ivy M., b. 24JUL1902, d. 05AUG1987, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 37, Space 05, Custodian: Swensen, Val
Jacobson, June Rose, b. 06JUN1928, d. 28SEP1928, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 47, Space 1, Custodian: Jacobson, John R.
Jacobson, Rozena Carsey, b. 10JUL1911, d. 13MAY1940, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 47, Space 2, Custodian: Jacobson, John R.
Jaeger, Clair Rinda Moss, b. 09JAN1881, d. 01NOV1957, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 47, Space 2, Custodian: Jaeger, Edwin
Jaeger, David L., b. 14JUN1946, d. 14JUN1946, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 47, Space 4, Custodian: Jaeger, Edwin
Jaeger, Earl D., b. 22AUG1916, d. 22JUN1974, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 47, Space 6, Veteran, Custodian: Jaeger, Edwin
Jaeger, Edwin Fred, b. 11FEB1909, d. 27AUG1979, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 47, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Jaeger, Edwin
Jaeger, Fred Charles, b. 1875, d. 19FEB1951, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 47, Space 1, Custodian: Jaeger, Edwin
Jaeger, Leon, b. 03NOV1923, d. 8SEP1934, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 47, Space 7, Custodian: Jaeger, Edwin
Jaeger, Olive Goodsell, b. 09MAY1915, d. 10SEP1940, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 47, Space 3, Custodian: Jaeger, Edwin
James, Alice Adams, b. 24MAY1922, d. 14JUN1944, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 35, Space 2, Custodian: James, Alice
James, Charles Wm., b. 23MAR1888, d. 07MAY1952, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 35, Space 1, Veteran, Custodian: James, Alice
James, Louisa Player Barnes, b. 16JUL1882, d. 18DEC1961, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 35, Space 4, Custodian: James, Alice
James, Mary Elaine, b. 09AUG1941, d. 29JAN1943, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 35, Space 3, Custodian: James, Alice
James, Michael Dennis, b. 04AUG1953, d. 22DEC1933, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space C2, Custodian: James, Kathleen
James, Paul, b. 6JUL1949, d. 2NOV2004, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 190, Space C4, Custodian: James, Mary
Jameson, Harry Martin, b. 03FEB1914, d. 11OCT1919, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 16, Space 6, Custodian: Mellonie, Bill
Jameson, Leonard Sergius, b. 27JUL1887, d. 13JUN1959, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 16, Space 7, Custodian: Mellonie, Bill
Janet, Tingley, b. 12JUN1947, d. 23aug2001, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 228, Space C2, Custodian: Tingley, Gail G.
Jansson, Marian Lindsay, b. 15FEB1915, d. 01OCT1994, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 64, Space 2, Custodian: Thomas, Barbra
Jansson, Parley G., b. 06MAY1914, d. 065DEC1974, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 64, Space 1, Custodian: Thomas, Barbra
Jarman, Gloria H. Swanson, b. 16DEC1929, d. 12JUN1970, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 29, Space 3, Custodian: McDougal, R. David
Jarvis, Vance Milton, b. 02JUL1917, d. 11APR1976, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 11, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jeil, Johnathan Paul, b. 6JUL1973, d. 2FEB1914, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 54, Space 1, Custodian: Swain, Florence
Jeldine, Geraldine, b. 21FEB1932, d. 9MAY1907, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 10, Space 2, Custodian: Sappenfield, Lisa
Jennings, Benny Lou, d. 14APR1980, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 21, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jennings, Louis K., b. 29OCT1910, d. 27OCT1970, Section 2, Plot Q, Lot 209, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jensen, Andrew, b. 13OCT1884, d. 01DEC1950, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 57, Space 2, Custodian: Jensen, J. A.
Jensen, Andrew, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 7, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jensen, Carl Joseph, b. 17FEB1927, d. 01MAY1929, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 38, Space 8, Custodian: Jensen, Bessie
Jensen, Ellen, b. 17jan1988, d. 17jan1988, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 120, Space B4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Jensen, Estella Brown, b. 25OCT1886, d. 01DEC1950, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 57, Space 3, Custodian: Jensen, J. A.
Jensen, Eugene, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 3, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jensen, Freddie James, b. 21MAR1900, d. 17NOV25, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 40, Space 06, Custodian: Jensen, Margaret
Jensen, Frederick, b. 06OCT1838, d. 09OCT1928, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 40, Space 05, Custodian: Jensen, Margaret
Jensen, George E., b. 20JAN1929, d. 13FEB1979, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 50, Space 10, Veteran, Custodian: Reddibng, Betty J.
Jensen, Imogene, b. 30DEC1937, d. 28NOV2005, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 227, Space D3, Custodian: Jensen, Melvin & Imogene
Jensen, Jennifer Lee (McCarty), Section 2, Plot O, Lot 9, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jensen, Lawrence, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 16, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jensen, Martha Parker, b. 22SEP1866, d. 04JUL1921, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 70, Space 4, Custodian: Simmons, Zelpha
Jensen, Mary Boeh Houghton, b. 10MAR1869, d. 14DEC1942, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 51, Space 6, Custodian: Davis, Newell
Jensen, Mel, b. 18FEB1940, d. 18APR1998, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 227, Space D4, Custodian: Jensen, Melvin & Imogene
Jensen, Michael Curtis, b. 1953, d. 12MAR2011, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 232, Space D3, Custodian: Jensen, Betty
Jensen, Olga M. Alvilda Petersen, b. 18MAY1893, d. 04DEC1967, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 38, Space 1, Custodian: Jensen, Bessie
Jensen, Robert N. Jr., Section 1, Plot C, Lot 1, Space 10, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jensen, Rosilee and Rosemary, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 120, Space D3, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Jensen, Walter Rinehold, b. 16SEP1891, d. 28FEB1935, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 51, Space 7, Custodian: Davis, Newell
Jeralyn‐Ned, Laree, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 77, Space D1, Custodian: Ned, Robert
Jessop, Infant, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 1, Space 09, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jessop, Jo Lynn, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 90, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jimenez, Francisco, b. 12JUL1999, d. 18JUL2005, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 182, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jimeneze‐Linare, Larry, b. 14FEB2002, d. 16FEB2002, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 184, Space A4, Custodian: Cemetery
Johanson, Alva Rudolph, b. 01DEC1882, d. 15JUL1961, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 69, Space 03, Custodian: Post, Jacob B. & Verla R.
Johanson, Charles E., b. 07APR1878, d. 05JUN1890, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 69, Space 06, Custodian: Foster, Verla J.
Johanson, Marian L., b. 1854, d. 1891, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 69, Space 05, Custodian: Foster, Verla J.
Johnson, Alfred, d. 30JUL1981, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 13, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Johnson, Anna Olsenempty, b. 10sep1921, d. 20dec2009, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 67, Space C1, Custodian: Johnson, Randall & Anna
Johnson, Baby, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 15, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Johnson, Belinda Sue, b. 31MAR1965, d. 02SEP1975, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 11, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Johnson, Clarence E., b. 15SEP1894, d. 17APR1895, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 40, Space 07, Custodian: Jensen, Margaret
Johnson, Dan Wayne, b. 20AUG1944, d. 03AUG1944, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 9, Space 03, Custodian: Johnson, Emma Lorraine C.
Johnson, Donald G., b. 08JUL1914, d. 08JAN1991, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Johnson, Emma Loraine, b. 18MAR1922, d. 8MAY2006, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 9, Space 02, Custodian: Johnson, Emma Lorraine C.
Johnson, Franklin D., b. 08MAY1887, d. 10MAY1894, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 40, Space 09, Custodian: Jensen, Margaret
Johnson, Glen W., b. 02FEB1911, d. 17OCT1971, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 144, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Johnson, Guss, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 171, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Johnson, John Norman, b. 4JUL1930, d. 27AOG2000, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 264, Space B4, Veteran, Custodian: Johnson, John and Lucille
Johnson, Joseph Lowrey, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 1, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Johnson, Juanita Lark, b. 26OCT1962, d. 01NOV1986, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 22, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Johnson, Kenneth, b. 11JUN1974, d. 17AUG2012, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 174, Space C1, Custodian: Johnson, Samatha
Johnson, Kenneth James, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 45, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Johnson, Leonard, b. 04JAN1892, d. 16APR1895, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 40, Space 08, Custodian: Jensen, Margaret
Johnson, Lewis, b. 05MAY1896, d. 28OCT1975, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 2, Space 03, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Johnson, Norman, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 6, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Johnson, Orson LeRoy, b. 01JUN1904, d. 22OCT1970, Section 2, Plot Q, Lot 220, Space A4, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Johnson, Randall LaFoliettte, b. 16MAR1918, d. 15JUL2001, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 67, Space C2, Veteran, Custodian: Johnson, Randall & Anna
Johnson, Rodney Merrill, b. 26MAY1945, d. 26MAY1945, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 9, Space 3A, Custodian: Johnson, Emma Lorraine C.
Johnson, Ruth, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 9, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Johnson, Samuel May, b. 03APR1941, d. 01MAR1988, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 28, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Johnson, Susan Shaffer, b. 17MAY1898, d. 20APR1899, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 33, Space 4, Custodian: Wright, Mrs. Harvey
Johnson, Syriah, b. 23JUL2003, d. 8AUG2003, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 175, Space B4, Custodian: Parents
Johnson, Verna Holder, b. 9JUN1925, d. 25DEC2010, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 55, Space 4, Custodian: Johnson, Lawrence
Johnson, Wayne Emanuel, b. 27NOV1914, d. 15APR1977, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 9, Space 01, Veteran, Custodian: Johnson, Emma Lorraine C.
Johnson, Wilber Sherman, b. 15OCT1921, d. 19APR1983, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 13, Space C4, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Johnston, Ralph A., d. 09JUN1981, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 13, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jon, Sorensen, b. 8MAY1944, d. 29JAN2008, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 240, Space B2, Veteran, Custodian: Sorensen, Jon & Nanette
Jones, Bertha Jane Bowers, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 14, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jones, Christpher, b. 4OCt1972, d. 2Sep2000, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 60, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jones, David Parker, b. 10MAY1904, d. 21SEP1977, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 11, Space 07A, Custodian: Dillon, Reed & Julie
Jones, David Ray, b. 15NOV1956, d. 10SEP167, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 53, Space 03, Custodian: Jones, Wilford Wayne
Jones, Eva May, b. 09FEB1935, d. 26FEB1935, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 11, Space 09, Custodian: Dillon, Reed & Julie
Jones, Helen Bennion, b. 27APR1907, d. 31OCT1979, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 11, Space 08A, Custodian: Dillon, Reed & Julie
Jones, James T., Section 2, Plot M, Lot 16, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jones, Janene Rae, b. 09FEB1936, d. 18JUN1938, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 69, Space 4, Custodian: Cooley, Elva M.
Jones, Jayden, b. 8AUG2000, d. 9APR2001, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 40, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jones, Mary Jane, b. 12JAN1959, d. 14MAR2000, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 254, Space A4, Custodian: Jones, Brad
Jones, Rosa M., d. 20NOV1980, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 44, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Jones, Wilford Wayne, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 53, Space 01, Custodian: Jones, Wilford Wayne
Joseph, Aurther, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 2, Space 05, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Joseph, George Mortimer, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 30, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Josephile, Amador, b. 19MAR1916, d. 29MAY1997, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 25, Space 10, Custodian: Amador, George
Joy, Nievaard, b. 12JAN1908, d. 27MAY1997, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 37, Space D1A, Custodian: Nievaard, Daniel
Juardo, Baby Juarado, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 86, Space B3, Custodian: N.S.R.B.C.
Juarez, Ivan Juan, b. 17MAR2001, d. 17MAr2001, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 40, Space C4, Custodian: Cemetery
Julcamayan, Dante, d. Feb2001, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 70, Space 5, Custodian: Julcamayan
Juricic, Andrea King, b. 11JUN1947, d. 3MAR2004, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 45, Space 10, Veteran, Custodian: Juricic, David
kadleck, Joseph, b. 27DEC1962, d. 17SEP2003, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 7, Space 07, Custodian: Kadleck, Sally
Kadleck, Nancy, b. 20NOV1930, d. 09DEC1930, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 6, Space 04, Custodian: Hofeldt, Viola
Kadleck, Wade W. Jr., b. 02JUN929, d. 04MAR1935, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 6, Space 05, Custodian: Hofeldt, Viola
Kadleck, Wade W. Sr., b. 02JUN1902, d. 11APR1955, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 6, Space 07, Custodian: Hofeldt, Viola
Kaisa, Marion, b. 9APR22013, d. 9APR2013, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 112, Space A2, Custodian: Kaisa, Bradly
Kakkas, Ghand, b. 14APR2014, d. APR2014, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 200, Space C4, Custodian: Cemetery
Kapuwai, Kaleo D‐Boy Fauga, b. 06JAN1994, d. 03MAR1994, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 42, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kasworm, George H., b. 11AUG1910, d. 13AUG1913, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 48, Space 04, Custodian: Saathoff, Bertha
Kates, Allen, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 7, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Keddington, Edna C. Tye, b. 24APR1903, d. 26DEC1983, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 39, Space 6, Custodian: Tye, Warren
Keil, Colleen Irene Eakins, b. 10MAY1928, d. 15JAN1988, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 54, Space 2, Custodian: Swain, Florence
Keil, Florence Bringhurst, b. 29JAN1892, d. 30JAN1973, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 54, Space 4, Custodian: Swain, Florence
Keil, Franziska, b. 22MAR1901, d. 15OCT2003, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 54, Space 7, Custodian: Swain, Florence
Keil, Georg, b. 05JUN1891, d. 28MAY1957, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 54, Space 6, Custodian: Swain, Florence
Keil, George, b. 23DEC1924, d. 18MAR2013, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 54, Space 3, Veteran, Custodian: Bedont, Robert and Florence
Keil, Martin, b. 19JAN1920, d. 04APR1974, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 54, Space 2, Custodian: Swain, Florence
Keil, Martin, b. 24OCT1855, d. 13SEP1922, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 54, Space 5, Custodian: Swain, Florence
Keil, William, b. 04MAY1896, d. 15AUG1974, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 54, Space 3, Custodian: Swain, Florence
Kelly, Eric Benjamin, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 99, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kelly, Robert, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 3, Space 05, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kelson, Brandon & Corinne, b. 07APR1972010, d. 26398, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 1, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kelson, Sara M., d. 20AUG1975, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 21, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kemp, David and Daniel, b. 20NOV1942, d. 20NOV1942, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 35, Space 4, Custodian: Smith, Mrs. Merle E.
Kemp, Earl, b. 13JAN1919, d. 08NOV1981, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 35, Space 4, Veteran, Custodian: Kemp, Mrs. Leone
Kemp, Leona Smith, b. 26SEp1918, d. 27feb2011, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 35, Space 3, Custodian: Kemp, Mrs. Leone
Kennedy, Alice, b. 1884, d. 1922, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 42, Space 5, Custodian: Cartwright, Nora
Kennedy, Lance, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 1, Space 02, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kennedy, Rosanna Louise, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 18, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Keodouongsy, Dudom, b. 8DEC1938, d. 8JUL2012, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 40, Space 10,
Keppeler, Paul Frederick, b. 24AUG1883, d. 23DEC1972, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 6, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kesler, Raymond, b. 1904, d. 1972, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 4, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Keys, George H., Section 1, Plot E, Lot 23, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Khauanptett, Chanh, b. 13AUG1939, d. 12NOV2001, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 184, Space A1, Custodian: Cemetery
Kheiu, Leang, d. 15HUL1982, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 12, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kilpatrick, Mindy Renea, b. 26JAN1982, d. 02MAR1982, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 16, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kimball, Lucy Anna, b. 16DEC1898, d. 02DEC1979, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 32, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
King, Charles K., Section 1, Plot A, Lot 65, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
King, David R., b. 02NOV1910, d. 25OCT1951, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 19, Space 8, Custodian: King, Sterling
King, George, b. 07APR1875, d. 26DEC1954, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 19, Space 6, Custodian: King, Sterling
King, Harold, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 65, Space 5, Custodian: Lovelace, Mrs. Gordon Elsie
King, Ida, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 65, Space 6, Custodian: Lovelace, Mrs. Gordon Elsie
King, James Walter, b. 22JUL1972, d. 7JUL1999, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 47, Space B4B, Custodian: Salt Lake County
King, Mary Jane Madsen, b. 18FEB1881, d. 01APR1963, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 19, Space 7, Custodian: King, Sterling
King, Phyllis, b. 13AUG1914, d. 16FEB1998, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 226, Space C2, Custodian: King, Phyllis
King, R. C., Section 2, Plot H, Lot 2, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
King, Ray Shelton, b. 20DEC1939, d. 1MAY2003, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 47, Space B4A, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kirkpatrick, Carl J., b. 24MAR1906, d. 04MAY1977, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 23, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kirkpatrick, Helen Juanita Tipton, b. 08MAR1913, d. 03APR1973, Section 2, Plot P, Lot 208, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kirstead, Dennis, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 96, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kiser, Elizabeth Carlson, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 24, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Klein, Baby, d. 20DEC1979, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 24, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Knox, Mattie Stokes, b. 05MAR1966, d. 30DEC1944, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 52, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Knudsen, Karl C., b. 16DEC, d. 11MAR1992, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 82, Space B4, Custodian: Knudsen, Kathleen
Knudsen, Kathleen, b. 16DEC1945, d. 21JAN2012, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 82, Space B3, Custodian: Knudsen, Kathleen
Koerner, Cody Dan Davis, b. 16APR1973, d. 16APR1973, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 5, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kofe, Pauline, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 26, Space 8A, Custodian: Kofe, Michael
Kofoed, Kenneth J., b. 21SEP1958, d. 3AUG1997, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 63, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kohler, Timothy, b. 27JUL1959, d. 09JUN1997, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 40, Space D1, Custodian: Kohler, Ralph
Kooyman, Ken T.J., b. 09MAY1997, d. 09MAY1997, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 39, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kreuk, Moeut, b. 04APR1941, d. 17MAR1997, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 72, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kropf, Alice, b. 1857, d. 1930, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 42, Space 2, Custodian: Cartwright, Nora
Kropf, Eva R., b. 27JAN1895, d. 02SEP1895, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 10, Space 06, Custodian: Zirker, Gangloff
Kropf, Fred, b. 04FEB1855, d. 1930, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 42, Space 1, Custodian: Cartwright, Nora
Kubota, Kanekichi (Paul), b. 06OCT1883, d. 23OCT1978, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 27, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kuehn, Anna, b. 1872, d. 1947, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 57, Space 6, Custodian: Kuehn, Charles
Kuehn, Elfrida Jensen Norgaard, b. 11OCT1894, d. 15MAR1974, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 57, Space 8, Custodian: Kuehn, Charles
Kuehn, Goddard Martin, b. 06JUN1893, d. 06AUG1943, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 57, Space 7, Custodian: Kuehn, Charles
Kuehn, Herman Robert, b. 11NOV1871, d. 26DEC1943, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 57, Space 5, Custodian: Kuehn, Charles
Kuhn, Fred, d. 07APR1979, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 33, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kunz, Rhea Allred, b. 14JUN1906, d. 05NOV1989, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 155, Space C1, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Kyle, Robert, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 3, Space 07, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Kynastan, Lois C., b. 28FEB1925, d. 03JUN1971, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 10, Space 3A, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Kynastan, Merlin Jay, b. 14SEP1926, d. 18APR1987, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 10, Space 2, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Kynaston, Sharon Marie, b. 06JUN1955, d. 15JUL1995, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 39, Space 03, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
La Valle, Marisela Cuecas, d. 24MAY2004, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 216, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Labrum, Baby Boy, b. 26APR1935, d. 26APR1935, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 55, Space 7, Custodian: Labrum, Ross
Labrum, Baby boy, b. 08JUN1938, d. 08JUN1938, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 55, Space 8, Custodian: Labrum, Ross
Labrum, Baby Girl, b. 31AUG1931, d. 31AUG1936, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 55, Space 7A, Custodian: Labrum, Ross
Lamb, Shonda, b. 1976, d. 05MAY1980, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 37, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lambert, Arthur LeRoy, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 7, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Langford, Floyd C., b. 18OCT1903, d. 31MAR1981, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 3, Space 11, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Langford, Fred, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 17, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Langston, Susan Kay, b. 15DEC1955, d. 058FEB1985, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 228, Space A4, Custodian: Carlson, Russell
Lara, Cecil Wade, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 24, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Larsen, Alexander August, b. 28JUL1871, d. 17JAN1966, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 53, Space 5, Custodian: Tranter, Loraine
Larsen, Edith Smyth Robson, b. 03OCT1885, d. 28JUL1970, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 53, Space 6, Custodian: Tranter, Loraine
Larsen, Effie Pulsipher, b. 10MAR1881, d. 12SEP1935, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 53, Space 8, Custodian: Tranter, Loraine
Larsen, Martha Lavendar Harding, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 8, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Larsen, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 26, Space 09, Custodian: Larsen, Suzanne
Laurabee, Candis Rambo, b. 15JUN1995, d. 27DEC1986, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 39, Space 04, Custodian: Giles, Ronnie
Lavender, Charlotte Apthor, b. 04JUN1807, d. 11NOV1887, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 32, Space 07, Custodian: Thacker, Kathleen
Lavender, Thomas, b. 02JUN1884, d. 08AUG1887, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 32, Space 08, Custodian: Thacker, Kathleen
Lavery, Rachel Ann Jessop, b. 10OCT1939, d. 08OCT1973, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 44, Space 10, Custodian: Lavery, Ormand
Lawrence, Diane, b. 28MAR1953, d. 7MAY2012, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 91, Space B4,
Lawrence, Don Persing, b. 30JUN1918, d. 19AUG2001, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 20, Space 09, Custodian: Lawrence, Don
Lawrence, Joseph William, b. 21APR1987, d. 17JUL2005, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 21, Space 10, Custodian: Lawrence, Kelly & Rita
Lawson, Ferris, b. 16AUG1924, d. 19JUN2003, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 191, Space D1, Veteran, Custodian: Lawson, Mary
Lay, Baby, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 130, Space A4, Custodian: Lay
Lay, Leland Gibson, b. 4AUG191, d. 22JUN1991, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 47, Space 08, Custodian: Pendleton, Mark
Lay, Pauline Dawning, b. 24SEP1914, d. 16MAY197, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 47, Space 09, Custodian: Pendleton, Mark
Layson ?, Seth, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 10, Space 07, Custodian: Zirker, Gangloff
Lazdins, Nicholas, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 4, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Leak, Bert, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 7, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Leal, Joseph Gilbert, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Leaver, Frederick William, b. 18JUN1941, d. 11NOV2003, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 235, Space A2, Veteran, Custodian: Leaver, Fredrick & Sandra
Leaver, Sandra, d. 23JAN2008, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 235, Space A1, Custodian: Leaver, Fredrick & Sandra
Leavitt, Wayne, b. 12JUN1949, d. 06SEP1946, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 33, Space 8, Custodian: Goodrich, Mrs Ray
LeBaron, Don Owen Allred, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 164, Space B1, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
LeCheminant, Dona Ruth, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 189, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
LeClaire, Thelma May, d. 08DEC1980, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 36, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ledwell, Grover Latimer, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 15, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ledwell Coryell, Virginia Jane Latimar, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 16, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lee, Alexander E., b. 18JUL1865, d. 27JAN1943, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 10, Space 5, Custodian: Robinson, Verda
Lee, Robert, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 7, Space D3,
Lehman, Charles, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 14, Space 3, Custodian: Turpin, Ruby
Lehmann, Anna Barbara Berger, b. 12APR1845, d. 07MAY1926, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 59, Space 08, Custodian: Thalman, Mrs. Mary L.
Lehmann, E. Andrew, b. 04OCT1901, d. 04OCT1901, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 58, Space 04, Custodian: Mellen, Mrs. Edith
Lehmann, Ernest, b. 15FEB1874, d. 10AUG1933, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 58, Space 01, Custodian: Mellen, Mrs. Edith
Lehmann, Fredrick, d. 28MAR1899, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 59, Space 07, Custodian: Thalman, Mrs. Mary L.
Lehmann, Infant, b. 21JUN1898, d. 21JUN1898, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 58, Space 3B, Custodian: Mellen, Mrs. Edith
Lehmann, Joseph Everett, b. 21APR1899, d. 29MAY1901, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 58, Space 03, Custodian: Mellen, Mrs. Edith
Lehmann, Lucinda, b. 11FEB1903, d. 17DEC1971, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 58, Space 05, Custodian: Mellen, Mrs. Edith
Lehmann, Sallie L. Parker, b. 28NOV1877, d. 16APR1960, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 58, Space 02, Custodian: Mellen, Mrs. Edith
Lehrer, Infant, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 72, Space 6A, Custodian: Bowne, Betty Wight Barker
Lema, Charlotte Bergamo, b. 26JUL1943, d. 08DEC1982, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 13, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lemmons, Glenn, b. 6FEB1932, d. 27APR2014, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 35, Space 9,
Lemmons, Jean, b. 7APR1932, d. 19SEP2009, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 35, Space 10, Custodian: Bastar, Shirlene
Lemmons, Kenneth Glen, b. 8FEB1932, d. 27APRR2014, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 35, Space 9, Custodian: Bastian, Shirleen
Leon, Ingred, b. 26JAN2000, d. 18JAN2001, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 175, Space C3, Custodian: Cemetery
Leonard, Janice, b. 26May1932, d. 18MAR2003, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 54, Space D2, Custodian: Pendleton, Wendy
Leonard, Leslie, b. 15JUL1932, d. 20MAY2006, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 54, Space D3, Custodian: Pendleton, Wendy
Lester, Mance (Maurice), b. 25SEP1936, d. 23MAR1979, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 32, Space A3, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lewis, Arnold Leslie, b. 30DEC1896, d. 08OCT1899, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 30, Space 3, Custodian: Bess, Grant
Lewis, Baby, b. 24APR128, d. 24APR198, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 31, Space 2, Custodian: Lewis, James H.
Lewis, Clara T. Johnson, b. 20NOV1892, d. 13MAR1960, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 31, Space 7, Custodian: Lewis, James H.
Lewis, Donald Eugene, b. 03APR1927, d. 11APR1935, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 31, Space 4, Custodian: Lewis, James H.
Lewis, Georgena L. Bess, b. 13JUL1872, d. 14AUG1912, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 30, Space 2, Custodian: Bess, Grant
Lewis, James Henry, b. 28DEC1894, d. 14DEC1970, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 31, Space 6, Custodian: Lewis, James H.
Lewis, James Loren, b. 05OCT1921, d. 28JUN1928, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 31, Space 3, Custodian: Lewis, James H.
Lewis, Jay Thompson, b. 04JUL124, d. 27JAN1954, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 31, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Lewis, James H.
Lewis, Wilford, b. 25JUL1869, d. 21NOV1939, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 30, Space 1, Custodian: Bess, Grant
Lewis, Wilford Mansel, b. 24JUL1884, d. 04APR1919, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 31, Space 1, Custodian: Lewis, James H.
Lind, Betty Joe, b. 31MAY1940, d. 17SEP2008, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 249, Space A4B, Custodian: Baxter, Michael
Lind, Robert Howard, b. 30JAN1958, d. 9OCT2012, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 238, Space C4D, Custodian: Lind, Sandy
Linder, Lewis David, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 19, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lindsay, Ada Alice, b. 17JUL1885, d. 06NOV1886, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 23, Space 08A, Custodian: Lindsay, Lamar T.
Lindsay, Ada Viola Freebairn, b. 02OCT1891, d. 24APR1985, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 23, Space 04, Custodian: Lovell, Florence Lindsay
Lindsay, Dorothy Ellis, b. 10MAY1937, d. 20JAN1986, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 16, Space 4, Custodian: Lindsay, Kenneth
Lindsay, Edgar Bennion, b. 26AUG1887, d. 14OCT1963, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 23, Space 03, Custodian: Lovell, Florence Lindsay
Lindsay, Ella, b. 13DEC1889, d. 01SEP1905, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 23, Space 08, Custodian: Lindsay, Lamar T.
Lindsay, Emma Bennion, b. 08NOV1851, d. 29JUN1941, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 23, Space 02, Custodian: Lindsay, Lamar T.
Lindsay, Emma J., b. 29JUL1883, d. 19MAR1907, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 23, Space 07, Custodian: Lindsay, Lamar T.
Lindsay, Ethelyn T., b. 1872, d. 1962, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 22, Space 02, Custodian: Lindsay, Lamar T.
Lindsay, Jessie, b. 17JAN1917, d. 9OCT2004, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 22, Space 06, Custodian: Lindsey, Dennis
Lindsay, Joseph, b. 1872, d. 1921, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 22, Space 01, Custodian: Lindsay, Lamar T.
Lindsay, Joseph S., b. 31MAR1849, d. 02FEB1918, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 23, Space 01, Veteran, Custodian: Lindsay, Lamar T.
Lindsay, Lamar T. "Bill", b. 04MAR1910, d. 04MAR1993, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 22, Space 03, Custodian: Lindsay, Lamar T.
Lindsay, Mary J., b. 25JAN1845, d. 21JUN1916, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 22, Space 08, Custodian: Heiner, Mrs. Claude
Lindsay, Mary P., b. 15APR1883, d. 12FEB1979, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 17, Space 02, Custodian: Lindsay, Richard P.
Lindsay, Richard Powell, b. 18MAR1926, d. 4JUN2010, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 16, Space 01, Veteran, Custodian: Lindsay, Richard P.
Lindsay, Samuel J., b. 28JUN1881, d. 20JAN1932, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 17, Space 01, Custodian: Lindsay, Richard P.
Lindsay, Samuel Powell, b. 11JUN1917, d. 30JAN1932, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 17, Space 03, Custodian: Lindsay, Richard P.
Lindsay, Viola C., b. 29MAY1910, d. 03JUN1984, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 22, Space 04, Custodian: Lindsay, Lamar T.
Lingman, Henry, b. 29JUL1925, d. 10JUN1980, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 37, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Little, Ruth Webster, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 47, Space 2, Custodian: Lobdell, Louise
Little, Wesley Blaine, b. 30AUG1905, d. 06MAR1973, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 47, Space 1, Custodian: Lobdell, Louise
Livingston, Jacquelyn, b. 5APR1954, d. 14JAN2013, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 217, Space C3, Custodian: Livingston, Linton
Lloyd, Baby, d. 05DEC1979, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 24, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lobdell, Leah, b. 1917, d. 19OCT1981, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 47, Space 6, Custodian: Lobdell, Louise
Lobdell, Thomas E., b. 1916, d. 24NOV1982, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 47, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Lobdell, Louise
Lochrie, Mae, b. 03MAY1884, d. 12AUG1975, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 2, Space 10, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Loehr, Robert Wayne, b. 10JUL1962, d. 10APR1979, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 33, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Loff, Kennith, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 49, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lohman, Meta Jurges, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 11, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Loma, Samuel, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 2, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Longo, David David, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Longo, Deborah David, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Longo, Elizabeth David, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Longo, Immanuel David, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 24, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Longo, Joseph David, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Longo, Joshua David, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Longo, Rachel David, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Longo, Rebecca David, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Longshaw, Kenneth Reuben, b. 22AUG1964, d. 21MAR1965, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 54, Space 7, Custodian: Ames, Dorothy
Longshaw, Ruth Ann Ames, b. 12NOV1942, d. 21MAR1965, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 54, Space 8, Custodian: Ames, Dorothy
Loosli, Monica, b. 08APR1972, d. 09APR1972, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 35, Space 4A, Custodian: Smith, Mrs. Merle E.
Lopez, Amparo, b. 26NOV1937, d. 1AUG2001, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 63, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lopez, Jose Jillian, b. 06JUN1994, d. 06JUN1994, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 28, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lopez, Juan, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 7, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lopez‐Servato, Baby Boy, b. 10NOV1997, d. 10NOV18977, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 39, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake Couinty
Lopez/Perez, Carlos, b. 29oct1953, d. 17may2003, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 81, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lord, Violet, d. 30JAN1979, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 30, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Loretta Jean, Humphrey, b. 25DEC1927, d. 17APR2002, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 42, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lorna Campbel, Iztt, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 224, Space C3, Custodian: Cemetery
Loutensook, Tony McAllister, b. 22MAY1928, d. 15NOV1989, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 18, Space 03, Custodian: McAllister, Amos Jay
Love, Fredrick, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 17, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lowe, John, b. 11FEB1851, d. 17DEC1938, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 59, Space 1, Custodian: Lowe, John
Lowe, Quotania Eliza, b. 07OCT1850, d. 15OCT1917, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 59, Space 2, Custodian: Lowe, John
Lucas, Fred, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 11, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lucero, Andrew F., Section 2, Plot O, Lot 180, Space A3, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lucero, Jimmy, b. 11JAN1960, d. 6MAR1998, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 226, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Luhman, Henry, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 15, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lujan, Edward Pres, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lujan, Tammy Elizabeth, b. 10JAN1965, d. 09SEP1996, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 290, Space D1, Custodian: Perry, George & Marilyn
Luke, Chris R., b. 10AUG1947, d. 17AUG1999, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 175, Space C3,
Lumbardie, Betty, b. 30MAY1930, d. 3JUN1999, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 44, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lund, John Gilbert, b. 04APR1917, d. 17OCT1978, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 27, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lybbert, Rhonda Marie, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 2, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Lyman, Jeremy Paul, b. 30JULO1986, d. 24JUN2006, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 280, Space B1, Custodian: Lyman, Mary
Lynn, Evans, b. 13NOV1946, d. 24DEC2009, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 285, Space C1, Custodian: Evans, Renee

Utah Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites