Home > United States > Utah > Salt Lake > Taylorsville Memorial Park Cemetery > Surnames A-D

Taylorsville Memorial Park Cemetery
Taylorsville, Salt Lake County, Utah

GPS: 40.670886, -111.937528

S Redwood Rd
Taylorsville, UT 84123

Published: July 8, 2016
Total records: 3,205

Surnames A-D

Records published here were acquired from the City of Taylorsville. Note, the original records we obtained also included plots that were reserved for people still living. We removed those records, those there could still be more that we missed.


Abelhouzen, Marjore Ray Earl
, b. 16Mar1915, d. 18NOV1999, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 175, Space C1, Custodian: Cemetery
Abener, Jimmy, d. 08JAN1979, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 30, Space B4, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Able, Gudmundsen, b. 25OCT1923, d. 17DEC2001, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 228, Space C4, Veteran, Custodian: Tingley, Gail G.
Abramson, Vivian F., b. 06APR1894, d. 22APR1945, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 56, Space 5, Custodian: Swenson, Sharon
Ackley, Cassiopeia Lynnette, b. 17MAR1989, d. 3MAR1980, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 147, Space A4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Adams, Elaine Butterfield, b. 4MAY1937, d. 15NOV2002, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 39, Space 2, Custodian: Miller, Kathy
Adams, Mabel Wadena, b. 25JAN1917, d. 11AUG1980, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 40, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Adamson, Bryce, b. 13DEC0945, d. 13DEC2014, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 169, Space A4, Custodian: McMann, Sandra
Adolphe, James, d. 21AUG1979, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 29, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Agostinelli, Edwardo, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 45, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Aiello, Amy, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 21, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Alama, Stephanie, d. 12APR1979, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 33, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Alambaugh, Dawn, b. 29JUL1954, d. 25NOV2014, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 46, Space 8, Custodian: Alumbaugh, Richard
Albardo, Susanna Ver Heek Krythe, b. 1876, d. 1975, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 14, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Albretsen, Douglas Ray, b. 20JAN1958, d. 29MAR1993, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 37, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Alcaraz, John Raphael, d. 19FEB1982, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Aldana, German, b. 07DEC1947, d. 22SEP1997, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 61, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Alfaro, Alfonso Vega, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 7, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Alires, Fidencio, b. 08MAR1931, d. 11JUL1978, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 23, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Alires, May June, d. 04NOV1981, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space CB, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Allen, Harles Adkin, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 2, Space 08, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Allendar, Ellis Benjamin, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 2, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Allgaier, Ryan Edward, b. 28JAN1973, d. 8JUL2001, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 197, Space A4, Custodian: Allgaier, Kurt & Rebecca
Allred, Ada Glenn Hewett, b. 10DEC1914, d. 28OCT1989, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 155, Space D2, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Allred, Ada Susan, b. 1APR1941, d. 1Apr1998, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 128, Space A2, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Allred, Caryl J., d. 03MAR1994, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 164, Space D2, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Allred, Christopher, b. 10APR1979, d. 10APR1979, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 155, Space C3, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Allred, David Patrick, b. 25NOV1974, d. 29JUL1977, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 164, Space B1, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Allred, Dean Owen, b. 9JUL1936, d. 3JAN1998, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 164, Space D3, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Allred, Deloris, b. 1MAY1930, d. 21NOV2013, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 146, Space D4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Allred, Diane Lloyd, b. 19OCT1933, d. 14DEC2006, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 155, Space B1, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Allred, Elsie Rose Fisher, b. 16JUL1923, d. 8AUG2006, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 155, Space B3, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Allred, Evangeline, b. 09NOV1976, d. 28FEB1995, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 138, Space B4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Allred, Jason Timothy/Jeffrey Allen, b. 18JUN1983, d. 18JUN1983, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 164, Space B3, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Allred, Jozion, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 120, Space B4, Custodian: Allred, Owen
Allred, Ora Cofelt, d. 08AUG1997, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 155, Space D3, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Allred, Owen, b. 15JAN1914, d. 14FEB2005, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 155, Space B4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Allred, Vera Joy Crook, b. 29DEC1915, d. 26JUL2001, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 155, Space D4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Allred, Vera M. Milliken, b. 17JAN1906, d. 21MAY1985, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 155, Space D1, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Alsami, Abraham, b. 4APR2014, d. 4APR2014, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 200, Space D1, Custodian: Cemetery
Alverado‐Castrejon, Atencio, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 72, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Amador, Josephine, b. 19MAR1916, d. 29MAY1997, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 29, Space 10, Custodian: Amador, Henry
Amador, Manuel S., b. 05NOV1930, d. 06FEB1972, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 5, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Amador, Martin, d. 21SEP1979, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 22, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ambrosio, Angel & Guadaalupieempty, b. 31JAN2011, d. 31JAN2011, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 44, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ames, Leon Francis, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 54, Space 9A, Veteran, Custodian: Ames, Dorothy
Ames, Luella D., b. 25NOV1921, d. 1991, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 54, Space 6, Custodian: Ames, Dorothy
Ames, Rueben H., b. 12FEB1913, d. 28OCT1969, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 54, Space 5, Custodian: Ames, Dorothy
Ames, Wayne Merrill, b. 25MAY1945, d. 01MAR1965, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 54, Space 9, Custodian: Ames, Dorothy
Amicone, Floria, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 9, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Amira M., Sabada, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 44, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Amy Gail, Evans, b. 11DEC1941, d. 17FEB2015, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 228, Space B4, Custodian: Tingley, Gail
Andersen, Ellis, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 126, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Anderson, Ada, d. 27AUG1982, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 34, Space 6, Custodian: Lewis, James H.
Anderson, Agnes Greer Maree, b. 25JUN1900, d. 26NOV1958, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 35, Space 03, Custodian: Bastar, Shirlene
Anderson, Anna V., Section 1, Plot A, Lot 51, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Anderson, Baby Boy, d. 03MAR1979, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 31, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Anderson, Bartlette (baby), Section 1, Plot A, Lot 12, Space 7, Custodian: Heaps, Lucille Anderson
Anderson, Benjamin Edwin, b. 1891, d. 1970, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 35, Space 01, Custodian: Bastar, Shirlene
Anderson, Christian M., Section 2, Plot I, Lot 21, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Anderson, Elmer George, b. 169AUG1911, d. 20JUN1977, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 29, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Anderson, Emma Bytheway, b. 26JUN1857, d. 30APR1908, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 34, Space 02, Custodian: Bastar, Shirlene
Anderson, Ethel May, b. 01FEB1880, d. 19FEB1920, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 12, Space 8, Custodian: Unknown
Anderson, Hannah, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 2, Space 5, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Anderson, Henry Carl, b. 14DEC1894, d. 08NOV1971, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 45, Space 01, Custodian: Anderson, Weymouth
Anderson, Herbert Raymond, b. 17OCT1910, d. 02MAY1975, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 44, Space 01, Custodian: Anderson, Ada Rose
Anderson, James Jens, b. 12DEC1828, d. 07AUG1899, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 34, Space 04, Custodian: Bastar, Shirlene
Anderson, Jeanette K. Furay, b. 25SEP1925, d. 19OCT1957, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 45, Space 04, Custodian: Anderson, Weymouth
Anderson, Joanne, d. 28APR1985, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 173, Space A1, Custodian: Anderson, William Scott
Anderson, John, b. JUN1871, d. 10MAR1912, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 12, Space 9, Custodian: Unknown
Anderson, Joseph E., b. 13JUL1889, d. 10JUL1903, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 34, Space 05, Custodian: Bastar, Shirlene
Anderson, Joseph John, b. 14OCT1927, d. 14OCT1947, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 35, Space 08a, Custodian: Bastar, Shirlene
Anderson, Laurel Veda Williams, b. 07APR1892, d. 03OCT1934, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 35, Space 02, Custodian: Bastar, Shirlene
Anderson, LeNora Newbold, b. 31AUG1897, d. 16DEC1956, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 45, Space 02, Custodian: Anderson, Weymouth
Anderson, Lillian Emma, b. 14AUG1898, d. 24JUN1925, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 34, Space 06, Custodian: Bastar, Shirlene
Anderson, Logan Seahawk, b. 5FEB2015, d. 5FEB2015, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 4, Space 4, Custodian: Anderson, Paul
Anderson, Louis Arthur, b. 27AUG1888, d. 07JUL1889, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 34, Space 08, Custodian: Bastar, Shirlene
Anderson, Louis Miller, b. 21NOV1861, d. 02MAY1954, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 34, Space 01, Custodian: Bastar, Shirlene``
Anderson, Murray, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 16, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Andreason, Dora Beesley Garnr Nelson, b. 09JUN1904, d. 20JAN1973, Section 2, Plot P, Lot 208, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Anger, Josie, b. 1907, d. 14NOV1980, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 43, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Anjerok, Arena, b. 28APR1927, d. 18NOV2009, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 68, Space B1, Custodian: Ned, Robert
Apodaca, Mauriceio, d. 16AUG1979, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 28, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Aquilar, Jose, d. 26JUN1980, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 39, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Aragon, John Manuel, d. 04JAN1979, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 29, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Aragon, Leo, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 29, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Archibeque, Rosita M., Section 2, Plot J, Lot 13, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Archoletta, Alesia Kaye, d. 29DEC1981, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 12, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Archuletta, George T, b. 2JUL1956, d. 14MAR2008, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 31, Space C4, Custodian: Archuletta, Oliva
Archuletta, Jennifer, d. 08MAR1980, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 22, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Archuletta, Nicki J., b. 25SEP1954, d. 20MAR1984, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 16, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Argumedo, Vanessa, b. 12DEC1998, d. 12DEC1998, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 38, Space D2, Custodian: Argumedo, Maria
Armijo, James, b. 17JUN1966, d. 28MAY2002, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 237, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Arnold, Edward Hans, b. 7AUG1942, d. 7jul2013, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 87, Space D1, Custodian: Arnold, Mathew Brian
Arnold, Infant, b. 28APR1938, d. 29APR1937, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 31, Space 2A, Custodian: Lewis, James H.
Arnold, Noel, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 225, Space A4,
Arnold, Noel Ilene, b. 20DEC1980, d. 10JUN1981, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 70, Space 7, Custodian: Unknown
Asbell, Barbra Ann, b. 23JUL1941, d. 3NOV1997, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 51, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Asbell, Jill, b. 120July1962, d. 14MAT2005, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 51, Space A1B, Custodian: Asbell
Ascough, Walter, d. 14JAN1981, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 30, Space A4, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Ashby, Shana, b. 18APR1933, d. 10MAR2000, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 27, Space 9, Custodian: Ashby, Shana
Ashby, Shaunna, b. 18MAR1933, d. 10MAR2000, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 27, Space 9, Custodian: Ashby
Ashby, Stephen David, b. 12SEP1933, d. 03FEB1992, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 27, Space 1, Custodian: Ashby, Steven & Shanna
Ashton, Michael Aaron, b. 1AUG1971, d. 11APR1905, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 107, Space A2, Custodian: Richardson, Kathleen
Atler, Jolene Amanda, d. 10MAR1982, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 16, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Atwood, Paul J., b. 27MAR1968, d. 17MAY1992, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 14, Space 6, Custodian: Atwood, Doyle
Aubrey, Eileen Ott, b. 02FEB1925, d. 16MAY2004, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 48, Space 2, Custodian: Ott, Beverly DiAnn
Aupperle, Markus Annlark, b. 26DEC2002, d. 26DEC2002, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 43, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Averett, Elda L., b. 23OCT1913, d. 10APR2000, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 71, Space 6, Custodian: Averett, Elda Parker
Avila, Judy, d. 15DEC1997, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 216, Space D4, Custodian: Cemetery
Babcock, Edwin Russell, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 4, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bacon, Juanita Bloomingbirdn, b. 9JUL1930, d. 27JUL1997, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 54, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bailey, Carroll F., b. 05NOV1885, d. 21APR1931, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 64, Space 6, Custodian: Beckstead, Jean Baily
Bailey, Francelle, b. 08NOV1919, d. 20AUG1921, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 64, Space 8, Custodian: Beckstead, Jean Baily
Bailey, Justin H., Section 2, Plot O, Lot 9, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bailey, Laura Myrtle Mackay, b. 04JUL1893, d. 24OCT1986, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 64, Space 7, Custodian: Beckstead, Jean Baily
Bainter, Raymond Glen, b. 31JAN1932, d. 25JAN1998, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 52, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Baird, Almira E., d. 1991, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 38, Space 6, Custodian: Baird, Fred E.
Baird, Orrin Randall, b. 27SEP1888, d. 06JUL1953, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 38, Space 5, Custodian: Baird, Fred E.
Baker, Brandon Wayne, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 81, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Baker, Child, d. 1887, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 8, Space 01, Custodian: Tye, Warren
Baker, David Michael, b. 1 05 1993, d. 14OCT2013, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 150, Space C2, Custodian: Mitton, Pamela
Baker, Janice, d. 26JUL1983, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 14, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Baker, Margaret Mable Rose, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 6, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bangerter, Frederick Lorenzo, b. 26SEP1888, d. 07JUL1970, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 63, Space 3, Custodian: Bangerter, Fred
Bangerter, Harvey, b. 25FEB1916, d. 25FEB1916, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 63, Space 2, Custodian: Bangerter, Fred
Bangerter, Mary B. Bawden, b. 07AUG1890, d. 11JAN1974, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 63, Space 4, Custodian: Bangerter, Fred
Bangerter, Richard Lorenzo, b. 07JUL1921, d. 05DEC1921, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 63, Space 1, Custodian: Bangerter, Fred
Bankhead, Geraldine, d. 01FEB1980, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 33, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Banks, Peggy Loreina Lyons, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 73, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Barajas, Armando, b. 21JUL1967, d. 7JAN2002, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 226, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Barbosa, Jesse, b. 14SEP1993, d. 14SEP1993, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 31, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Barela, Eliufredo, b. 18AUG1923, d. 14FEB1998, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 139, Space B4, Custodian: Barela, Mary
Barja, Rene', b. 1950, d. 2000, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 191, Space A4, Custodian: Barja, Laura
Barkalow, Blanche Ferguson, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 3, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Barker, Abram, b. 25MAR1898, d. 04JAN1986, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 10, Space 6, Veteran, Custodian: Harker, Howard Paul
Barker, Alvin, b. 13FEB1906, d. 22JUN1960, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 64, Space 3, Custodian: Barker, Richard
Barker, Baby Boy, b. 15JAN1966, d. 15JAN1966, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 64, Space 8B, Custodian: Barker, Richard
Barker, Charles, b. 10MAR1823, d. 07JAN1905, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 26, Space 8, Custodian: Barker, Mrs. Willard
Barker, Charles David, b. 25JUL1889, d. 07APR1928, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 67, Space 1, Custodian: Rawson, David
Barker, Charles W., b. 03JAN1872, d. 03OCT1945, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 26, Space 1, Custodian: Barker, Mrs. Willard
Barker, Clairice, b. 31JAN1907, d. 15MAR1907, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 26, Space 4, Custodian: Barker, Mrs. Willard
Barker, Clyde, b. 06FEB1900, d. 09JUL1984, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 64, Space 3, Custodian: Barker, Hilma
Barker, Corrine Smith, b. 29MAR1926, d. 17MAY1983, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 21, Space 6, Custodian: Barker, Heber
Barker, Daniel, b. 21NOV1887, d. 29AUG1967, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 66, Space 1, Custodian: Jones, Melba
Barker, David Gerald, b. 12JAN1895, d. 04APR1947, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 26, Space 3, Veteran, Custodian: Barker, Mrs. Willard
Barker, David J., b. 1909, d. 1915, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 67, Space 4, Custodian: Rawson, David
Barker, David John, b. 01FEB1865, d. 29NOV1919, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 64, Space 1, Custodian: Barker, Richard
Barker, Earl, b. 20FEB1894, d. 23SEP1964, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 63, Space 7, Veteran, Custodian: Barker, Hilma
Barker, Elizabeth Duncombe, b. 09SEP1868, d. 08DEC1963, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 26, Space 2, Custodian: Barker, Mrs. Willard
Barker, Ellen Todd, b. 24OCT1863, d. 07JUL1953, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 64, Space 2, Custodian: Barker, Richard
Barker, Ellis David, b. 18JAN1918, d. 19FEB1918, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 66, Space 9, Custodian: Jones, Melba
Barker, Elsie Harker, b. 01FEB1901, d. 14AUG1992, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 10, Space 7, Custodian: Harker, Howard Paul
Barker, Evelyn, b. 13APR1913, d. 27MAY2008, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 26, Space 3, Custodian: Barker, Mrs Willard
Barker, Fannie, b. 17JAN1831, d. 20DEC1904, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 26, Space 9, Custodian: Barker, Mrs. Willard
Barker, Frederick W., Jr., b. 22APR1928, d. 20FEB1931, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 20, Space 5, Custodian: Bennion, Don
Barker, Frederick William, b. 06SEP1893, d. 28306, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 21, Space 3, Veteran, Custodian: Barker, Heber
Barker, G. Wilford, b. 01JUL1904, d. 01JUN1908, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 26, Space 7, Custodian: Barker, Mrs. Willard
Barker, Gladys, b. 10EP1920, d. 22MAY2002, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 224, Space B3, Custodian: Barker, Dale
Barker, Halard E., Section 1, Plot C, Lot 63, Space 6, Custodian: Barker, Hilma
Barker, Helen Bennion, b. 11JUN1895, d. 29JUN1980, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 21, Space 4, Custodian: Barker, Heber
Barker, Hilma Jansson, b. 25APR1901, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 64, Space 4, Custodian: Barker, Hilma
Barker, June Anderson, b. 07DEC1906, d. 21SEP1979, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 64, Space 4, Custodian: Barker, Richard
Barker, Milton, b. 07FEB1909, d. 17AUG1917, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 26, Space 5, Custodian: Barker, Mrs. Willard
Barker, Morris Daniel, b. 27SEP1914, d. 29DEC2001, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 224, Space B4, Veteran, Custodian: Barker, Dale
Barker, Noal Jay, b. 17OCT1927, d. 02JUN1945, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 66, Space 7, Custodian: Jones, Melba
Barker, Ramona May Hill, b. 27OVT1928`, d. 26NOV2018, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 64, Space 6, Custodian: Barker, Richard
Barker, Richard Flynn, b. 01JAN1952, d. 17SEP1952, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 64, Space 8, Custodian: Barker, Richard
Barker, Robert O., b. 1926, d. 1974, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 63, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Barker, Hilma
Barker, Ronald E., b. 15APR1923, d. 7MAR2005, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 66, Space 3, Veteran, Custodian: Barker, Ron
Barker, Stella, b. 04JUN1889, d. 03OCT1979, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 66, Space 2, Custodian: Jones, Melba
Barker, Sylvia Louise, b. 19FEB1931, d. 14DEC1938, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 20, Space 6, Custodian: Bennion, Don
Barker, Vera, b. 03AUG1906, d. 03MAR1907, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 26, Space 6, Custodian: Barker, Mrs. Willard
Barker, Willard, b. 20DEC1911, d. 19APR2003, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 26, Space 2, Custodian: Barker, Mrs Willard
Barker, Wilmar V., b. 04FEB120, d. 07FEB1930, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 66, Space 8, Custodian: Jones, Melba
Barnes, Grant Dion, b. 10JUL1963, d. 10JUL2001, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 51, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Barrett, Louis Carl, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 2, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Barrett, Patircia Ann, d. 05JAN1980, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 30, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Barry, Frank Howard, b. 26JUL1944, d. 6MAR2014, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 27, Space 3A, Veteran,
Barry, George, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 2, Space 02, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Barry, Howard Frances, b. 25OCT1905, d. 02MAY1974, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 28, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Barry, Louise, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Barthel, Frieda Klara Seidel, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 117, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bateman, Phillis Laura Butterfield, b. 10OCT1912, d. 31JUL1941, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 7, Space 2A, Custodian: Breeze, Mrs. Lester Dora
Bates, Mary E., Section 2, Plot N, Lot 26, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bates, Robert, b. 6Jan1922, d. 25SEP2004, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 68, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Batterton, Paul, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 26, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Baum, Billie McAffee, d. 17JUL1979, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 35, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Baxter, Arden, b. 21OCT1930, d. 11MAR2013, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 63, Space 3, Veteran, Custodian: Baxter, Clinton
Baxter, Irene Johnson, b. 7JUL1905, d. 10OCT2001, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 63, Space 2, Custodian: Baxter, Clinton
Baxter, JoDee, b. 14APR1956, d. 4DEC2002, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 249, Space A4D, Custodian: Baxter, Michel
Baxter, Simpson Molen, b. 04JAN1905, d. 21DEC1991, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 63, Space 1, Custodian: Baxter, Clinton
Baylor (Morrow), Nora Belle, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 1, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bazan, Gregorio, b. 23JAN1912, d. 1APR2003, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 59, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Beach, Kathy H, b. 27*APR1955, d. 22Mar2014, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 43, Space 10, Veteran, Custodian: Beach, Gary
Bearnson, Alisia, b. 16NOV1982, d. 24JUN2003, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 51, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Beasley, Neal Curtis, b. 30JUN1986, d. 22JUN2003, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 122, Space D3, Custodian: Beasley, Melinda
Beasley, Victoria, b. 17DEC1939, d. 27MAT2008, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 122, Space D2, Custodian: Beasley, Melinda
Beath, Annie Louise W., b. 27FEB1915, d. 23SEP1997, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 36, Space 2, Custodian: Beath, Mrs Louise W.
Beath, Ray H., b. 02APR1908, d. 27JUL1981, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 36, Space 3, Custodian: Beath, Mrs Louise W.
Beath, Richard Roland, b. 02FEB1936, d. 04SEP1940, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 36, Space 4, Custodian: Beath, Mrs Louise W.
Beattie, Alma G. H., d. 13MAR1970, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Beck, Gordon S., d. 19MAY1979, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 23, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Beckerley, Steven (Palon), Section 2, Plot N, Lot 8, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Beckstead, Infant, b. 04AUG1935, d. 04AUG1935, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 60, Space 7A, Custodian: Burbidge, paul and Daeola
Becksted, Angela, b. 11FEB1977, d. 16NOV2013, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 77, Space B4, Custodian: Mather Ray
Beeler, Abram Silas, b. 27AUG1852, d. 14JAN146, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 45, Space 1, Custodian: Garringer, Walter
Begay, Marty Andrew, b. 3OCT1961, d. 26AUG2013, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 185, Space A4, Custodian: CemeteBegay, Marleenry
Behrendt, Charlotte Martinez, b. 23FEB1944, d. 10OCT1994, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 36, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bell, Michael, b. 14Feb1960, d. 10MAY1996, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 52, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Benavidez, Annie, b. 10APR1949, d. 09MAR1971, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 8, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Benavidez, Frank John, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 13, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Benievedas, Jeasus, b. 4APR1959, d. 3JUl2009, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 206, Space D1, Custodian: Beneviedas, Maria
Benjamin, Everett, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 55, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bennion, Ada, b. 12MAR1894, d. 13MAR1894, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 20, Space 3, Custodian: Bennion, Don
Bennion, Adell, b. 19JUL1890, d. 05DEC1890, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 27, Space 09, Custodian: Uehling, Allison
Bennion, Alfred, b. 20DEC1860, d. 12MAY1906, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 12, Space 05, Custodian: Bennion, Dale Irving
Bennion, Amelia, b. 19JUL1883, d. 19JUL1883, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 12, Space 08, Custodian: Bennion, Dale Irving
Bennion, Amelia Eliza Slade, b. 10OCT1852, d. 27OCT1936, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 12, Space 06, Custodian: Bennion, Dale Irving
Bennion, Annabelle R., b. 12AUG1877, d. 29JAN1953, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 11, Space 06, Custodian: Dillon, Reed & Julie
Bennion, Ariel, b. 29NOV1902, d. 30JUN1914, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 25, Space 2, Custodian: Bennion, David
Bennion, Arthur, b. 09FEB1881, d. 23DEC1945, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 25, Space 5, Custodian: Bennion, David
Bennion, Arthur Alton, b. 26JUN1917, d. 16SEP1917, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 25, Space 3, Custodian: Bennion, David
Bennion, Catherine, b. 06FEB1888, d. 18FEB1889, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 12, Space 6, Custodian: Garff, Daisy
Bennion, Charlotte Towler, b. 21MAR1875, d. 22SEP1964, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 11, Space 02, Custodian: Dillon, Reed & Julie
Bennion, Claude, b. 25DEC1909, d. 24SEP1995, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 13, Space 3, Veteran, Custodian: Garff, Daisy
Bennion, Donald Palmer, b. 30JUL1926, d. 19DEC1927, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 21, Space 3, Custodian: Montoya, Colleen
Bennion, Dora Goff, b. 08DEC1885, d. 26APR1921, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 13, Space 7, Custodian: Bennion, Kerry
Bennion, El Verda, b. 18APR1902, d. 12APR1904, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 12, Space 7, Custodian: Garff, Daisy
Bennion, Eliza, b. 18JAN1888, d. 18JAN1888, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 12, Space 09, Custodian: Bennion, Dale Irving
Bennion, Eliza Ann, b. 25AUG1853, d. 19JAN1946, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 12, Space 2, Custodian: Garff, Daisy
Bennion, Ella Izetta North, b. 06DEC1894, d. 29MAR1982, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 13, Space 5, Custodian: Bennion, Kerry
Bennion, Ellen S. Mackay, b. 21AUG1883, d. 27APR1972, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 27, Space 03, Custodian: Uehling, Allison
Bennion, Emma Jane Terry, b. 19DEC1849, d. 06MAY899, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 10, Space 02, Custodian: Marshall, Edith
Bennion, Ernest, b. 27JAN1905, d. 27JAN1905, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 12, Space 8, Custodian: Garff, Daisy
Bennion, Esther W., b. 26JAN1907, d. 16JAN1933, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 26, Space 08, Custodian: Uehling, Allison
Bennion, Esther W., b. 26JAN1907, d. 16JUL1933, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 27, Space 8A, Custodian: Uehling, Allison
Bennion, Faye Henderson, b. 8FEB1921, d. 24MAY2007, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 21, Space 6, Custodian: Montoya, Colleen
Bennion, Florence H., b. 02JUN1887, d. 13JUN1944, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 13, Space 8, Custodian: Bennion, Kerry
Bennion, Heber, b. 28NOV1858, d. 21JAN1932, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 20, Space 1, Custodian: Bennion, Don
Bennion, Hyrum, b. 13JAN1849, d. 14OCT1926, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 12, Space 1, Custodian: Garff, Daisy
Bennion, Hyrum, Jr., b. 13APR1879, d. 13FEB1956, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 13, Space 1, Custodian: Garff, Daisy
Bennion, Infant, b. 1928, d. 1928, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 20, Space 4, Custodian: Bennion, Don
Bennion, Infant, b. 1887, d. 1887, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 27, Space 08, Custodian: Uehling, Allison
Bennion, Ira Wainright, b. 05JAN1864, d. 27JAN1927, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 26, Space 01, Custodian: Uehling, Allison
Bennion, Irving S., b. 1898, d. 1910, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 11, Space 04, Custodian: Dillon, Reed & Julie
Bennion, Irving Slade, b. 15MAY1910, d. 15MAY1910, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 12, Space 04, Custodian: Bennion, Dale Irving
Bennion, Isabelle Campbell, b. 08JUN1878, d. 28DEC1967, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 13, Space 2, Custodian: Bennion, Lee
Bennion, Ivy, b. 13SEP1890, d. 06SEP1945, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 54, Space 3, Custodian: Bennion, Kent
Bennion, John A., b. 1878, d. 1879, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 10, Space 08, Custodian: Marshall, Edith
Bennion, John Archie, b. 20MAR1912, d. 22MAR1912, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 27, Space 07, Custodian: Uehling, Allison
Bennion, John C., b. 23MAR1947, d. 23MAR1947, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 10, Space 8A, Custodian: Marshall, Edith
Bennion, John R., b. 01FEB1840, d. 06MAY1899, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 10, Space 01, Veteran, Custodian: Marshall, Edith
Bennion, Joseph, b. 14FEB1850, d. 25MAY1888, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 11, Space 8, Custodian: Peterson, Mary
Bennion, Joseph Samuel, b. 20OCT1886, d. 16JUL1968, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 13, Space 6, Custodian: Bennion, Kerry
Bennion, Joseph, Jr., b. 05DEC1877, d. 13OCT1891, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 11, Space 6, Custodian: Peterson, Mary
Bennion, Josephine, b. 02OCT1912, d. 06MAY1924, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 12, Space 6, Custodian: Bennion, Kerry
Bennion, Joyce, b. 25FEB1891, d. 07MAR1891, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 20, Space 3, Custodian: Montoya, Colleen
Bennion, Laurel, b. 30MAR1899, d. 24DEC1930, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 26, Space 07, Custodian: Uehling, Allison
Bennion, Laurel, b. 30MAR1899, d. 05DEC1890, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 27, Space 7A, Custodian: Uehling, Allison
Bennion, Lawrence Allen, b. 02AUG1924, d. 22JAN1925, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 13, Space 03, Custodian: Bennion, Dale Irving
Bennion, Lenore, b. 07MAY1889, d. 23JUN1914, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 27, Space 06, Custodian: Uehling, Allison
Bennion, Letha Belle, b. 21MAR1904, d. 17AUG1904, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 20, Space 5, Custodian: Montoya, Colleen
Bennion, Lucy Evelyn S., b. 09JUL1866, d. 23APR1937, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 54, Space 2, Custodian: Bennion, Kent
Bennion, Marcus, b. 10JUN1865, d. 18JUL1913, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 54, Space 1, Custodian: Bennion, Kent
Bennion, Marian, b. 03MAR1911, d. 10JAN1915, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 12, Space 8, Custodian: Bennion, Kerry
Bennion, Marion Sears, b. 15OCT1915, d. 6NOV2009, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 13, Space 4, Custodian: Bennion, Lee
Bennion, Marvin G., b. 28SEP1892, d. 16JAN1923, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 27, Space 04, Veteran, Custodian: Uehling, Allison
Bennion, Mary Ann Sharp, b. 21JAN1856, d. 24MAY1934, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 11, Space 7, Custodian: Peterson, Mary
Bennion, Mary K., b. 20JAN1852, d. 14DEC1930, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 12, Space 3, Custodian: Garff, Daisy
Bennion, Mary Wilson, b. 01FEB1867, d. 30MAY1944, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 20, Space 2, Custodian: Montoya, Colleen
Bennion, Maurine, b. 03MAR1911, d. 18JUL1912, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 12, Space 7, Custodian: Bennion, Kerry
Bennion, Melva, b. 04DEC1912, d. 14MAR1913, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 25, Space 1, Custodian: Bennion, David
Bennion, Morris Palmer, b. 3MAR1921, d. 9JUL2007, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 21, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Montoya, Colleen
Bennion, Nellie Ann, b. 24APR1925, d. 16SEP1925, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 12, Space 5, Custodian: Garff, Daisy
Bennion, Nettie G., b. 08MAR1865, d. 15DEC1914, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 27, Space 02, Custodian: Uehling, Allison
Bennion, Oscar Campbell, b. 26SEP1913, d. 21MAY1990, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 13, Space 3, Custodian: Bennion, Lee
Bennion, Oscar Joshua, b. 08FEB1882, d. 14SEP1941, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 13, Space 1, Custodian: Bennion, Lee
Bennion, Parley, b. 24MAR1876, d. 17APR1941, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 11, Space 05, Custodian: Dillon, Reed & Julie
Bennion, Phoebe Effie Palmer, b. 17OCT1890, d. 10AUG1964, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 21, Space 2, Custodian: Montoya, Colleen
Bennion, Preston Mike, b. 07MAR1901, d. 04MAR1969, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 27, Space 01, Veteran, Custodian: Uehling, Allison
Bennion, Ray H., b. 09JUL1934, d. 11JUL1934, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 13, Space 4, Custodian: Garff, Daisy
Bennion, Rebecca P., b. 31JAN1873, d. 13MAR1947, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 25, Space 4, Custodian: Bennion, David
Bennion, Ruth Wilson, b. 13MAY1913, d. 30APR2009, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 13, Space 3A, Custodian: Garff, Daisy
Bennion, Samuel Lloyd, b. 01MAR1907, d. 16APR1908, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 11, Space 08, Custodian: Dillon, Reed & Julie
Bennion, Samuel Otis, b. 09JUN1874, d. 08MAR1945, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 11, Space 01, Custodian: Dillon, Reed & Julie
Bennion, Susan Marian Winters, b. 25JUN1859, d. 16JUN1936, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 20, Space 2, Custodian: Bennion, Don
Bennion, Vernon, b. 01AUG1895, d. 23FEB1896, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 20, Space 4, Custodian: Montoya, Colleen
Bennion, Violet, b. 09DEC1906, d. 25NOV1907, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 20, Space 6, Custodian: Montoya, Colleen
Bennion, Walter Burdette, b. 30APR1893, d. 24NOV1970, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 20, Space 7, Custodian: Montoya, Colleen
Bennion, William, d. 1894, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 11, Space 07, Custodian: Dillon, Reed & Julie
Bennion, William, b. 09APR1863, d. 03JUL1906, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 20, Space 1, Custodian: Montoya, Colleen
Bennion, William Ellis, b. 16NOV1887, d. 09MAY1971, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 21, Space 1, Custodian: Montoya, Colleen
Bennion, William Slade, b. 12DEC1894, d. 12DEC1894, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 12, Space 07, Custodian: Bennion, Dale Irving
Bennion, Wilson D., b. 02FEB1901, d. 18NOV1907, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 20, Space 8, Custodian: Montoya, Colleen
Berkley, Frances Louise, b. 19NOV1920, d. 15AUG1983, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 26, Space 4, Custodian: Barker, Mrs Willard
Bertoch, Ethel H., b. 19NOV1881, d. 06MAY1946, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 22, Space 6, Custodian: Bertoch, Basil
Bertoch, William Joseph, b. 28FEB1875, d. 13MAR1960, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 22, Space 7, Custodian: Bertoch, Basil
Bervol, Apolonia R., Section 2, Plot J, Lot 22, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bess, Annie, b. 26MAY1908, d. 29MAY1908, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 30, Space 4, Custodian: Bess, Grant
Bess, James L., b. 13OCT1832, d. 01AUG1912, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 30, Space 5, Custodian: Bess, Grant
Bess, Lillie Petersen, b. 02SEP1890, d. 07FEB1913, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 30, Space 8, Custodian: Bess, Grant
Bess, Mary Elizabeth Breeze, b. 02MAR1888, d. 16JUN1913, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 30, Space 7, Custodian: Bess, Grant
Bess, William Henry, b. 17JAN1841, d. 24NOV1927, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 31, Space 8, Veteran, Custodian: Lewis, James H.
Beus, Leslie, b. 8JUN1946, d. 24FEB2015, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 222, Space B3, Custodian: Peaure, David
Bickley, Geffrey Lynn, b. 20APR1919, d. 23DEC1977, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 19, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Biehler, Wanda, b. 8MAR1917, d. 5MAR199, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 211, Space B4, Custodian: Jeff & Wanda Merchant
Bierman, Jacki Lou, b. 04JUL1945, d. 05JUL1915, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 12, Space 7A, Custodian: Bennion, Kerry
Bigart, Katherine, d. 29AUG1979, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 30, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Billings, Juan Decante, b. 13JUL2000, d. 13JUL2000, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bills, David, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 270, Space B4, Custodian: Karl & Sharon Smith
Bills, Joan May Monteer, b. 6May1934, d. 7Nov2006, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 270, Space B3, Custodian: Karl & Sharon Smith
Bills, Joey Ray, b. 15NOV1936, d. 21JAN2011, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 25, Space 1, Veteran, Custodian: Joseph R. & Sharon Bills
Bilyev, Royal G., Section 2, Plot M, Lot 16, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Binkerd, Laura H., b. 22FEB1897, d. 07JUN1973, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 29, Space 6, Custodian: McDougal, R. David
Binkerd, Robert Cady, b. 17SEP1897, d. 07DEC1965, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 29, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: McDougal, R. David
Binkerd, Thomas Ray, Jr., b. 11JUL1948, d. 13JUL1948, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 52, Space 4, Custodian: Harker, David
Bird, Ethel Belle, b. 14JAN1878, d. 29AUG1909, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 72, Space 8, Custodian: Bowne, Betty Wight Barker
Bird, William Harrison, b. 16MAR1947, d. 10AUG1993, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bishop, Michael (Jr.), Section 2, Plot G, Lot 1, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bissonette, Jackson "Mel", Section 2, Plot L, Lot 24, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Biswell, Walter, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 117, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bjorkman, Dylan, b. 24SEP1995, d. 7SEP1998, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 45, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Black, Deloy (Dee) Kimball, b. 11SEP1902, d. 19OCT1972, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 9, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Blackner, Richard Lee, b. 03NOV1958, d. 21MAY1981, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 12, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Blair, Donald, d. 09MAY1981, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 11, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Blair, Jessica, b. 31MAY2002, d. 31MAY2002, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 63, Space 3, Custodian: Blair, Janett
Blanck, Avon Ann, b. 02DEC1917, d. 20NOV1995, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 26, Space 8, Custodian: Blanck, Richard L
Blanck, Edythe, b. 1895, d. 15MAY1986, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 26, Space 6, Custodian: Blanck, Richard L.
Blanck, Richard Player, b. 23OCT1918, d. 29JAN1987, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 26, Space 7, Veteran, Custodian: Blanck, Richard L.
Blanck, Richard T., b. 1893, d. 1945, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 26, Space 5, Custodian: Blanck, Richard L.
Bleazard, Bernice Jane Drown, b. 15SEP1905, d. 14MAY1974, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 31, Space 11, Custodian: Blazzard, Dave
Bleazard, Carrie Fisher, b. 01APR1877, d. 06MAR1940, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 31, Space 2, Custodian: Blazzard, Dave
Bleazard, Franklin, b. 10SEP1904, d. 16OCT1985, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 31, Space 10, Custodian: Blazzard, Dave
Bleazard, Franklin D., b. 09JAN1930, d. 04SEP1938, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 31, Space 8, Custodian: Blazzard, Dave
Bleazard, George Wildford, b. 30SEP1897, d. 26SEP1907, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 31, Space 3, Custodian: Blazzard, Dave
Bleazard, Geraldine V., b. 11JUN1942, d. 15JUN1942, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 31, Space 5A, Custodian: Blazzard, Dave
Bleazard, Infant, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 31, Space 5, Custodian: Blazzard, Dave
Bleazard, Infant, b. 21MAR1926, d. 21MAR1926, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 31, Space 7, Custodian: Blazzard, Dave
Bleazard, Infant, b. 26APR1927, d. 26APR1927, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 31, Space 6A, Custodian: Blazzard, Dave
Bleazard, Lilly, b. 05DEC1907, d. 27APR1909, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 31, Space 4, Custodian: Blazzard, Dave
Bleazard, Orson D., b. 01JAN1867, d. 24MAY1933, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 31, Space 1, Veteran, Custodian: Blazzard, Dave
Bleazard, Orson D. Jr., b. 04NOV1895, d. 31JUL1954, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 31, Space 9, Veteran, Custodian: Blazzard, Dave
Bleazard, Thomas Willis, b. 21DEC1910, d. 02APR1967, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 31, Space 6, Custodian: Blazzard, Dave
Bledsoe, Loren Elwin, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 5, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Blewett, Jack, d. 10Jan1985, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Blight, Emma C., b. 20NOV1896, d. 31AUG1978, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 46, Space 4, Custodian: Blight, Vern
Blight, William Charles, b. 03OCT1898, d. 31JUL1958, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 46, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Blight, Vern
Bliss, Kathryn Ann, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 19, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bloomquist, Terry R., b. 02JUL19778, d. 04OCT1980, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 21, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Blythe, Joseph Jacob, b. 28NOV1969, d. 29NOV1969, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 9, Space 9, Custodian: Jelden, Geraldine
Boban, Joseph, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 12, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Boley, Charles Philip, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Boller, Bruce J., Section 1, Plot C, Lot 2, Space 09, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bone, John, b. 06AUG1854, d. 16AUG1919, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 58, Space 5, Custodian: Chegwiggen, Mrs Vernetta
Bone, Mary Louise G Chegwidden, b. 17JAN1866, d. 19NOV1953, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 58, Space 6, Custodian: Chegwiggen, Mrs Vernetta
Borg, Paul Leroy, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 17, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Boss, Bessie Lopez, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 63, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Boss, John James, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 63, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Boucher, Michele Malvina, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 13, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bousady, Viencesay, b. 9JUL1974, d. 23JAN1999, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 215, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bowden, Harvey, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 3, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bowman, Lional David, b. 27DEC1958, d. 5JUN1996, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 75, Space B1, Custodian: Adderly, Sherlyn
Boyce, Barbara, d. 18FEB1982, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Boyce, Eva Guthrie, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 19, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Boyes, Vivian, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 2, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Boykinss, Brenda Joyce, b. 19DEC1951, d. 14OCT1993, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Boyle, Thomas Horace, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 7, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bradford, Ronald, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 25, Space CC, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bradley, Edward, b. 17AUG19+43, d. 24AUG2014, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 62, Space A2, Custodian: Bradley, Edward
Bradley, Winona Rogers Kofed, b. 1JUN1949, d. 19JUL2013, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 62, Space A1, Custodian: Bradley, Edward
Bradshaw, Coral Adell, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 63, Space D4A,
Bradshaw, Corral, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 63, Space D4,
Bradshaw, Karla, b. 14DEC1953, d. 24 FEB2012, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 62, Space C1, Custodian: Bradshaw, Jack
Bradshaw, Will Thomas, b. 22NOV1919, d. 22Sep2003, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 63, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Branch, Mary, d. 27NOV1984, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 8, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Brashear, Adaline T., b. 27JUN1846, d. 19NOV1958, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 45, Space 3, Custodian: Garringer, Walter
Breeze, Earl Carlisle, b. 14NOV1923, d. 02APR1982, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 56, Space 4, Custodian: Breeze, Larry Allen
Breeze, Esther M., b. 20JUL1897, d. 21SEP1979, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 56, Space 2, Custodian: Breeze, Larry Allen
Breeze, Ethel Carlisle, b. 15JUL1891, d. 06MAY1972, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 56, Space 7, Custodian: Breeze, Larry Allen
Breeze, Illean, b. 04JUN1927, d. 13DEC2013, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 56, Space 5, Custodian: Breeze, Larry Allen
Breeze, Richard and Ruth, b. 1921, d. 1921, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 56, Space 8, Custodian: Breeze, Larry Allen
Breeze, William Carroll, b. 25JUL1888, d. 13JUN1961, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 56, Space 6, Custodian: Breeze, Larry Allen
Breeze, William Harold, b. 19MAY1918, d. 24JAN1994, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 56, Space 1, Veteran, Custodian: Breeze, Larry Allen
Bremer, Carl, b. 10SEP1914, d. 6APR1998, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 51, Space A4, Custodian: Bremer, Laura
Bremer, Lena, b. 13JUL1916, d. 12JAN2004, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 51, Space A3, Custodian: Bremer, Laura
Breshears, Pauline, b. 13MAR1912, d. 24SEP2000, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 34, Space 4, Custodian: Shafler, William B.
Breshears, Richard Merle, b. 02MAR1935, d. 27SEP1947, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 34, Space 6, Custodian: Shafler, William B.
Brewster, Floyd, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 126, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Brierly, Grant, d. 27FEB1929, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 48, Space 8, Custodian: Thomas, Mrs. D. J.
Brierly, Ruth Deon, b. 30JUL1924, d. 12AUG1924, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 48, Space 7, Custodian: Thomas, Mrs. D. J.
Brill, John H., Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bringhurst, Beatrice, d. 02JUN1983, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 3, Space 09, Custodian: Bringhurst, E. Vern
Bringhurst, Beatrice, b. 2JUN1983, d. 2JUN1983, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 3, Space 08A, Custodian: Bringhurst, E. Vern
Bringhurst, Beverly, b. 06DEC1932, d. 07DEC1932, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 5, Space 05, Custodian: Bringhurst, Zola
Bringhurst, Chester, b. 10DEC1893, d. 16AUG1895, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 3, Space 03, Custodian: Bringhurst, E. Vern
Bringhurst, Eleanor Bidler, b. 25DEC1816, d. 29JUL1888, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 3, Space 02, Custodian: Bringhurst, E. Vern
Bringhurst, Emma F. Tripp, b. 15OCT1858, d. 01JUN1926, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 18, Space 2, Custodian: Bringhurst, George S.
Bringhurst, Harvey, b. 25JUN1891, d. 26SEP1895, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 3, Space 04, Custodian: Bringhurst, E. Vern
Bringhurst, Heber Grant, b. 5OCT1858, d. 15FEB1902, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 18, Space 3, Custodian: Bringhurst, George S.
Bringhurst, Jesse W., b. 1885, d. 1906, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 19, Space 8, Custodian: Bagley, Ames
Bringhurst, John, b. 13JUN1854, d. 29OCT1960, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 18, Space 1, Custodian: Bringhurst, George S.
Bringhurst, Joseph W., b. 1892, d. 1926, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 18, Space 4, Custodian: Bringhurst, George S.
Bringhurst, Lenora Kemp, b. 14FEB1892, d. 29JUL1974, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 19, Space 5, Custodian: Bagley, Ames
Bringhurst, Louis, b. 24SEP1856, d. 24FEB1939, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 3, Space 07, Custodian: Bringhurst, E. Vern
Bringhurst, Mildred, b. 20MAR1903, d. 19NOV1909, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 3, Space 05, Custodian: Bringhurst, E. Vern
Bringhurst, Phebe Brown, b. 11DEC1865, d. 09SEP1938, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 3, Space 08, Custodian: Bringhurst, E. Vern
Bringhurst, Samuel, b. 21DEC1812, d. 12APR1888, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 3, Space 01, Custodian: Bringhurst, E. Vern
Bringhurst, Samuel E., b. 27JAN1890, d. 31JAN1973, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 19, Space 4, Custodian: Bagley, Ames
Bringhurst, Shirley, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 5, Space 06, Custodian: Bringhurst, Zola
Bringhurst, Stanley Q., b. 13NOV1906, d. 25DEC1909, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 3, Space 06, Custodian: Bringhurst, E. Vern
Bringhurst, Susanna A. Steele, b. 28APR1851, d. 18AUG19927, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 19, Space 7, Custodian: Bagley, Ames
Britt, Donald Keith, d. 22APR1980, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 19, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Bronsen, Domonick, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 164, Space B3,
Bronson, Thomas T., b. 25AUG1959, d. 20MAY19877, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 165, Space A4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Brown, Benjamin, b. 30MAY1885, d. 30AUG1956, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 72, Space 4, Custodian: Bowne, Betty Wight Barker
Brown, Clair Eugene, b. 06MAY1930, d. 21OCT1978, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 55, Space 09, Veteran, Custodian: Brown, Mrs. Clair
Brown, Fannie Lucille, b. 1OCT1912, d. 4NOV2002, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 239, Space A3, Custodian: Thurston, Rachel
Brown, Frank, b. 26NOV1870, d. 03OCT1950, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 12, Space 3, Custodian: Brown, Newell S.
Brown, Frank, b. 02NOV1876, d. 31OCT1960, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 12, Space 4, Custodian: Brown, Newell S.
Brown, Frankie, b. 08FEB1892, d. 08FEB1896, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 12, Space 2, Custodian: Brown, Newell S.
Brown, Gregory Ishmeal, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 1, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Brown, Lewis Benjamin, b. 29NOV1910, d. 27SEP1970, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 239, Space A4, Custodian: Thurston, Rachel
Brown, Mae, d. 19FEB1991, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 6, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Brown, Max G, b. 10FEB1930, d. 8AUG2010, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 14, Space 3, Veteran, Custodian: Rae Brown
Brown, Max Hulin, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 21, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Brown, Millie, b. 12AUG1888, d. 14SEP1889, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 72, Space 3, Custodian: Bowne, Betty Wight Barker
Brown, Orson, b. 29OCT1858, d. 13AUG1935, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 72, Space 1, Custodian: Bowne, Betty Wight Barker
Brown, Sarah Alice, b. 1859, d. 1923, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 72, Space 2, Custodian: Bowne, Betty Wight Barker
Brown, Terry, b. 21JUL1965, d. 12MAY2004, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 108, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Browne, Celeste, b. 22NOV1977, d. 26NOV1975, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 165, Space D4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Browne, Dorothy, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 180, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Brownlee, Leland Alexander, b. 25AUG1919, d. 30AUG191, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 33, Space 8, Custodian: Park, Merlin F.
Bruesnahan, Genevive R., b. 09OCT1910, d. 07MAR1982, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 19, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Brunsvik, Robert Baggs, b. 14MAR1942, d. 30APR2004, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 201, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Buck, Enid P., b. 31MAY1900, d. 05JAN19778, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 61, Space 5, Custodian: Cook, Margie
Buck, Keith Fraser, b. 15SEP1998, d. 21DEC1997, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 61, Space 4, Custodian: Cook, Margie
Buenger, Dorothea, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 12, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Burke, MargaretMay Hardman Moses, b. 12MAY1875, d. 04FEB1953, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 18, Space 2, Custodian: Asher, Hazel
Burmaster, Lola May, b. 07OCT1927, d. 07JAN1937, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 36, Space 8, Custodian: Kemp, Phillip
Burns, George, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 3, Space 5, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Burson, Amber Lee, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 15, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Butcher, Corrine, b. 13OCT1926, d. 15OCT1926, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 61, Space 2, Custodian: Lunn, Dorothy
Butcher, David L., b. 17JAN1928, d. 05MAY1995, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 175, Space C4, Custodian: Butcher, Willard
Butcher, Edward, b. 18APR1882, d. 27JAN1940, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 61, Space 3, Custodian: Lunn, Dorothy
Butcher, Lovenia Gerber, b. 06NOV1910, d. 21JUN1938, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 40, Space 2, Custodian: Gerber, Ron
Butcher, Matilda Ekstedt, b. 04DEC1893, d. 17JAN1968, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 61, Space 4, Custodian: Lunn, Dorothy
Butcher, Rulon Glen, b. 10MAY1921, d. 15OCT1926, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 61, Space 1, Custodian: Lunn, Dorothy
Butler, Grace, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 13, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Butler, Harry, d. 09APR1981, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Butterfield, Albert Jacob, b. 06MAR1872, d. 24MAY1928, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 49, Space 1, Custodian: Ott, Beverly DiAnn
Butterfield, Andrew D., b. 16MAR1908, d. 13NOV1909, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 48, Space 8, Custodian: Ott, Beverly DiAnn
Butterfield, Andrew Dodd, b. 28FEB1878, d. 09AUG1956, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 48, Space 4, Custodian: Ott, Beverly DiAnn
Butterfield, Arnold K., b. 04FEB1923, d. 26FEB1923, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 48, Space 7, Custodian: Ott, Beverly DiAnn
Butterfield, Barbara Fay, b. 16NOV1941, d. 22FEB?, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 37, Space 4A, Custodian: Reedy, Annie Butterfield
Butterfield, Barbara May M., b. 01JUL1938, d. 08OCT1980, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 37, Space 2, Custodian: Reedy, Annie Butterfield
Butterfield, Call Sidney, b. 29MAR1912, d. 27AUG1924, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 48, Space 6, Custodian: Ott, Beverly DiAnn
Butterfield, Calvin A., b. 09OCT1926, d. 15SEP1944, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 37, Space 6, Veteran, Custodian: Reedy, Annie Butterfield
Butterfield, Catherine, b. 03JAN1940, d. 04JAN1940, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 37, Space 4, Custodian: Reedy, Annie Butterfield
Butterfield, Charles and Charmaine, b. 30APR1935, d. 30APR1935, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 37, Space 3, Custodian: Reedy, Annie Butterfield
Butterfield, Debra Kim, b. 21DEC1953, d. 6OCT2007, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 35, Space 1A, Custodian: Butterfield, Debra
Butterfield, Dennis, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 49, Space 5, Custodian: Ott, Beverly DiAnn
Butterfield, Don, b. 29APR1930, d. 7MAY1999, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 25, Space 4, Veteran, Custodian: Unknown
Butterfield, Donald Wayne, b. 15JUL1955, d. 15MAY2005, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 35, Space 1, Custodian: Butterfield, Debra
Butterfield, Edward Arthur, b. 01NOV1901, d. 01NOV1901, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 37, Space 1, Custodian: Reedy, Annie Butterfield
Butterfield, Eliza Call, b. 16SEP1886, d. 04FEB1971, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 48, Space 5, Custodian: Ott, Beverly DiAnn
Butterfield, Ellen Barrass, b. 01APR1834, d. 22SEP1880, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 6, Space 6, Custodian: Breeze, Mrs. Lester Dora
Butterfield, Elnora Mae & Robert LeRoy, d. 17APR1938, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 37, Space 3A, Custodian: Reedy, Annie Butterfield
Butterfield, Jacob K., b. 17FEB1813, d. 01NOV1889, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 6, Space 3, Veteran, Custodian: Breeze, Mrs. Lester Dora
Butterfield, Jo Ann L., b. 01JAN1939, d. 04JAN1975, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 25, Space 5, Custodian: Unknown
Butterfield, Lawrence, b. 13JUN1958, d. 14JUN1958, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 37, Space 8, Custodian: Reedy, Annie Butterfield
Butterfield, Levi Barras, b. 1869, d. 1913, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 7, Space 1, Custodian: Breeze, Mrs. Lester Dora
Butterfield, Margaret Ann, b. 21MAR1870, d. 14NOV1926, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 7, Space 2, Custodian: Breeze, Mrs. Lester Dora
Butterfield, Marjorie, b. 08JAN1915, d. 18JUN1981, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 49, Space 8, Custodian: Ott, Beverly DiAnn
Butterfield, Nancy R., b. 1900, d. 1958, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 25, Space 2, Custodian: Unknown
Butterfield, Newell, b. 06MAR1919, d. 7JUL1998, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 49, Space 7, Custodian: Ott, Beverly DiAnn
Butterfield, Odell, b. 09FEB1933, d. 01JUN1957, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 37, Space 7, Custodian: Reedy, Annie Butterfield
Butterfield, OrvaL K., b. 04FEB1915, d. 09FEB1977, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 48, Space 1, Custodian: Ott, Beverly DiAnn
Butterfield, Reuben E., b. 10JAN1872, d. 04JUL1901, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 6, Space 2, Custodian: Breeze, Mrs. Lester Dora
Butterfield, Richard Warren, b. 13JUL1941, d. 29NOV1941, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 25, Space 6, Custodian: Unknown
Butterfield, Richard Wayne, b. 25MAR1936, d. 31AUG1969, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 37, Space 5, Custodian: Reedy, Annie Butterfield
Butterfield, Samuel M., b. 21DEC1894, d. 12MAY1956, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 25, Space 1, Custodian: Unknown
Butterfield, Sarah Catherine Butcher, b. 23SEP1871, d. 19MAR1959, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 25, Space 3, Custodian: Unknown
Butterfield, Sarah Hayes, b. 14APR1813, d. 17MAR1900, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 6, Space 5, Custodian: Breeze, Mrs. Lester Dora
Butterfield, Sarah Jennings Hayes, b. 13APR1813, d. 17MAR1900, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 6, Space 4, Custodian: Breeze, Mrs. Lester Dora
Butterfield, Sue Lenore B., b. 15AUG1942, d. 31FEB1978, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Butterfield, Violet Althea, b. 30JAN1920, d. 29SEP1931, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 7, Space 4, Custodian: Breeze, Mrs. Lester Dora
Butterfield (Ferre), Barbra May Morris, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 37, Space 10, Custodian: Butterfield, Richard
Butterfield Reedy, Annie, b. 29SEP1906, d. 20MAY1993, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 37, Space 2, Custodian: Reedy, Annie Butterfield
Butters, Kristall Beckstrom, b. 28JAN1978, d. 30DEc2012, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 112, Space D1, Custodian: Butters, Travis
Byron, Cora, b. 15M, AY1900, d. 12JAN1909, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 43, Space 06, Custodian: Byron, Ruth
Byron, Edna, b. 14NOV1901, d. 18MAR1902, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 43, Space 05, Custodian: Byron, Ruth
Byron, Ellen, b. 07JUL1905, d. 21MAR1909, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 43, Space 08, Custodian: Byron, Ruth
Byron, William N., b. 22JAN1907, d. 18MAR1909, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 43, Space 07, Custodian: Byron, Ruth
Calahan, Edgar (Conovan), Section 2, Plot K, Lot 14, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Calderon, Leticia Gloria, b. 6JUL, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 113, Space D1, Custodian: Calderon, Brian & Michelle
Calderon, Leticia Gloria Brian & Michelle, b. 6JUL2013, d. 7JUL2013, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 122, Space C4, Custodian: Calderon, Brian & Michelle
Calderwood, David, b. 12NOV1912, d. 28DEC1968, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 40, Space C2, Custodian: Cemetery
Calderwood, Margret, b. 17MAY1902, d. 31AUG1995, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 40, Space C2B, Custodian: Cemetery
Caldwell, Eric Stanford, b. 3JAN1959, d. 17AUG2007, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 240, Space D3, Custodian: Holman, Dave and Linda
Calvat, Henry, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 63, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Calvin, Robert Lee, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 4, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Camarillo, Miguel, d. 8JUL2008, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 100, Space C4, Custodian: Cemetery
Camascca, Jose Camposempty, b. 18SEP1970, d. 19APR2003, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 70, Space 4, Custodian: Camascca
Campos, Janet, b. 18AUG1933, d. 20DEC2000, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Canales, Anivar, b. 19DEC19655, d. 20OCT1965, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 81, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cantwell, Ryan Cash, b. 29SEP2013, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 112, Space B3, Custodian: Cemetery
Capner, Bess Marie, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 100, Space D1, Custodian: Capner, John C. &
Cardwell, Corinne, b. 3DEC1955, d. 4JUL12003, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 187, Space A3, Custodian: Cemetery
Carlsen, Olga Caroline Carlgren, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 117, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Carlsen, Thomas A., Section 2, Plot O, Lot 117, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Carlson, Emily, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 7, Space C1, Custodian: Carlson, Mrs. Harry
Carlson, Eric A., d. 10AUG1979, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 28, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Carlson, Everett W., b. 18OCT1905, d. 25APR1958, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 55, Space 7, Custodian: Spencer, Michael
Carlson, Harry Oscar, b. 10SEP1911, d. 30JAN1974, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 7, Space C2, Custodian: Carlson, Mrs. Harry
Carlson, Lillian Gavin, b. 03MAY1909, d. 10DEC1951, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 55, Space 6, Custodian: Spencer, Michael
Carlson, Matilda, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 2, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Carlson, Patsy Joyce Madill, b. 15MAR1938, d. 04MAY1971, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 228, Space A3, Custodian: Carlson, Russell
Carlson, Rhoda Jackson Rupp, b. 19JUL1916, d. 08MAY1956, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 66, Space 4, Custodian: Steele, Jeanette
Carlson, Victoria, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 1, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Carlson G., Mary Ann, b. 14DEC1939, d. 27Nov1969, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 7, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Carrasco, Andy, b. 1MAR2001, d. 21AUG2007, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 78, Space B4, Custodian: Carrasco, Leo
Carrillo, Jose D., b. 08APR1895, d. 14OCT1981, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 14, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Carsey, Bill, d. 23JAN1982, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 47, Space 6, Custodian: Blight, Vern
Carsey, Harriet Mary Ann, b. 20NOV1870, d. 11DEC1957, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 46, Space 6, Custodian: Blight, Vern
Carsey, Henry, b. 13JAN1871, d. 01SEP1955, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 46, Space 7, Custodian: Blight, Vern
Carsey, LeRoy, b. 14MAY1909, d. 12JAN1982, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 47, Space 8, Veteran, Custodian: Blight, Vern
Carsey, Lorenzo Vern, b. 06JUN1928, d. 28SEP1929, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 46, Space 8, Custodian: Blight, Vern
Carsey, Vonda Vay Roper, d. 04JAN1986, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 47, Space 5, Custodian: Blight, Vern
Carter, Alberta Lee, b. 21NOV1942, d. 7AUG20147, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 243, Space B1, Custodian: Carteer, Alberta
Carter, David Johnson, b. 16MAY1940, d. 25AUG2012, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 243, Space A4, Custodian: Carter, Alberta
Carter, Jason L., b. 30MAY1970, d. 30JUL1972, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 3, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Carter, Michael, Section 2, Plot g, Lot 243, Space A4, Custodian: Cremains buried in mothers casket
Carter, Robert Lane, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 9, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Case, Isaac (Ike) Jasper, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 81, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Casella, Joseph Vincent, d. 1996, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 139, Space D2, Veteran, Custodian: Rogers, Bruce
Caselli, Anthony Wayne, b. 29SEP1948, d. 18MAY1994, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 139, Space D1, Custodian: Rogers, Bruce
Casper, Chris, b. 1909, d. 1969, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 2, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Castillo, Juan, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 1, Space 3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Castle, Terry Wayne, d. 27JAN1981, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 5, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Catanzoriti, Albert Welch, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 23, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Catlin, Duane L.(Bud), b. 30JAN1935, d. 29OCT2012, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 33, Space 09, Veteran, Custodian: Catlin, D L & Donna
Catmul, Baby, b. 09OCT19802, d. 27SEP1980, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 64, Space 7, Custodian: Barker, Richard
Catmul, Casy Ray, b. 06SEP1978, d. 06SEP1978, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 64, Space 8A, Custodian: Barker, Richard
Catuitau/Cruci, Roberto Antonio, b. 24MAR2014, d. 6APR2014, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 200, Space D2, Custodian: Cemetery
Cavaness, Ruth J., b. OCT1918, d. 22SEP1980, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 42, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cecil, Lavera Columbia, b. 10MAR1910, d. 08NOV1984, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 48, Space 3, Custodian: Ott, Beverly DiAnn
Cederholm, Maryann, b. 14JUL1945, d. 4MAY2014, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 34, Space 2, Custodian: Cederholm, Mary Ann
Celedonia Guterrez, Gamboa, d. 06JUN1994, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cerjack, Joseph R., b. 20FEB1919, d. 16JAN1975, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 135, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Chaleurath, Sonephalang, b. 19MAY1987, d. 25AUG2005, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 225, Space D4, Custodian: Chaleenrath, Khamahanh
Chandler, Lynn B., Section 2, Plot O, Lot 9, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Chantharath, Soulisack, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 175, Space B1, Custodian: Cemetery
Chapetell, Sue Ellen, d. 07OCT1981, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 14, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Chappell, Arthur E., Section 1, Plot E, Lot 3, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Chappell, Edward M, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 2, Space 10, Custodian: Cemetery
Chauvin, Daniel, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 6, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Chaverz, Johana, b. 26OCT1997, d. 26OCT1997, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 39, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Chaves, Benny Travis, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 36, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Chavez, George, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 4, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Chavez, Joe Alonzo, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Chavez, Max, b. 9FEB1941, d. 27NOV2004, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 65, Space B1,
Chavez, Rose Simona, d. 18JIL1980, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 19, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Chavez, Tony, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 20, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Chegwidden, Edward Jos., b. 04MAY1891, d. 18NOV1953, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 58, Space 7, Custodian: Chegwiggen, Mrs Vernetta
Chegwidden, Russell Garrans, b. 14JUN1898, d. 26OCT1966, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 58, Space 8, Custodian: Chegwiggen, Mrs Vernetta
Chevez, Paul, b. 25SEP1959, d. 22MAR1914, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 65, Space B1, Custodian: Knight, Celeste
Chimbretti, Joe, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 41, Space A1, Custodian: Owens, Claudia
Chlopitsky, Alexander, b. 17JUL1926, d. 29JUL2005, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 272, Space B4, Custodian: Maris, Mia
Chlopitsky, Helen, b. 7JUL1939, d. 23AUG2013, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 272, Space B3, Custodian: Mars, Mia
Christensen, Don, b. 25MAY1934, d. 16JAN2003, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 212, Space B1, Veteran, Custodian: Christensen, Connie Fay
Christensen, Eloise Cox, b. 9MAR1919, d. 30NOV1983, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 240, Space A3, Custodian: Christensen, Mark
Christensen, Glade Kenneth, b. 02DEC1930, d. 1JUN2003, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 23, Space 3, Custodian: Glade & Maxine Christensen
Christensen, Jens Seely, b. 22OCT1898, d. 21AUG1969, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 35, Space 5, Veteran, Custodian: Christensen, J. Dale
Christensen, Keith B., b. 11JUL1936, d. 15FEB1976, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 155, Space A4, Veteran, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Christensen, Marinus Julius, b. 19JAN1901, d. 29MAR1976, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 240, Space A4, Custodian: Christensen, Mark
Christensen, Penny Amelia, b. 19APR1979, d. 19APR1979, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 23, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Christensen, Ralph, b. 20SEP1922, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 47, Space 10, Veteran,
Christensen, Roberta Celia, b. 109DEC1953, d. 13JUN2012, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 18, Space 2, Custodian: Christensen, Brent D.
Christiansen, Inez Agatha Jones, b. 14JUL1909, d. 10JAN1968, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 35, Space 8, Custodian: James, Alice
Christiansen, Lewis Orene, b. 27MAY1891, d. 21JUN1964, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 35, Space 7, Custodian: James, Alice
Christieansen, Baby Girl, b. 18NOV1994, d. 18NOV1994, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 164, Space B4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Christieansen, Gerald, b. 13DEC1998, d. 13DEC1998, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 164, Space B4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Cjeetrup, Peter, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 2, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Clark, Coleman, b. 09DEC1911, d. 06AUG1996, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 49, Space 1, Veteran, Custodian: Park, Alan Lee
Clark, Dan Loyal, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 161, Space A1, Custodian: Clark, Carolyn
Clark, Elizabeth Siderouerd, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 195, Space C1, Custodian: Smith, Eileen
Clark, Herman D., b. 15NOV1946, d. 16DEC1997, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 215, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Clark, Ida Charlotte Mackay, b. 20APR1871, d. 02SEP1900, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 36, Space 6, Custodian: Unknown
Clark, Molinda, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 21, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Clark, William Marcus, b. 20MAY1925, d. 20SEP2005, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 222, Space C1, Veteran, Custodian: Raines, Michelle
Clark, William T., b. 30JAN1899, d. 27SEP1900, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 36, Space 5, Custodian: Unknown
Clauson, William, b. 02AUG1939, d. 09JUN1978, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 23, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Clement, Gary, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 1, Space 08B, Custodian: Wright, Barbara Clement
Cloth, Houn, b. 06JUL1930, d. 07NOV1995, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 52, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cloward, Hazel Elaine, b. 25OCT1926, d. 05NOV1926, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 41, Space 3, Custodian: Owens, Claudia
Coalter, Beatrice, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 17, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Coats, Ethel Nielsen, b. 25NOV1905, d. 17SEP1994, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 63, Space 2, Custodian: Blair, Janett
Coats, Isabella, b. 25MAR1908, d. 04JUL1927, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 62, Space 4, Custodian: Blair, Janett
Coats, Marjory H., b. 13MAY1901, d. 06SEP1978, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 62, Space 6, Custodian: Blair, Janett
Coats, Mary Edith H., b. 09DEC1877, d. 29JUL1958, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 62, Space 2, Custodian: Blair, Janett
Coats, Raymond, b. 01MAT1903, d. 03MAY1993, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 63, Space 1, Custodian: Blair, Janett
Coats, Robert D., b. 01AUG1870, d. 19APR1914, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 62, Space 1, Custodian: Blair, Janett
Coats, Robert Dick, b. 04AUG1928, d. 27AUG1938, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 63, Space 4, Custodian: Blair, Janett
Coats, Roy Dick, b. 07DEC1912, d. 15JUL1926, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 62, Space 3, Custodian: Blair, Janett
Coats, Roy Nielsen, b. 18JUL1929, d. 27DEC1929, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 63, Space 3, Custodian: Blair, Janett
Coats, William Jacob, b. 05AUG1898, d. 27JAN1967, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 62, Space 5, Custodian: Blair, Janett
Cole, Charles, d. 26SEP1979, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 32, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cole, Fay Kingsley, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 30, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cole, Gorden Lee, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 222, Space A4, Veteran, Custodian: Cole, Kathy Lynn
Cole, Mary A., b. 13JUN1813, d. 26AUG1888, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 33, Space 08, Custodian: Unknown
Collins, Mabel Dahl, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 3, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Colton, Nicholas, b. 8SEP1998, d. 9JAN1999, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 37, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Combs, Betty Lynn Kilpatrick, b. 09AUG1928, d. 12NOV1971, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 1, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Combs, Don F., b. 21JUN1924, d. 05JUN1978, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 1, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Compier, Ruth Irma Pieper, d. 8Mar2008, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 44, Space 8, Custodian: McDougals
Conners, Fred, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 2, Space 02, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Contreras, Raymond, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 14, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cook, Albert N., b. 11MAY1875, d. 20AUG1907, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 25, Space 4, Custodian: Swensen, Val
Cook, Chester A., b. 12DEC1881, d. 07MAY1921, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 37, Space 01, Custodian: Swensen, Val
Cook, Felisity, b. 14JUN2014, d. 14JUN2014, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 77, Space B2, Custodian: Cook, David and Celest
Cook, George, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 1, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cook, George William, b. 02DEC1875, d. 15DEC1956, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 44, Space 5, Custodian: Cook, Floyd
Cook, Ivin, b. 20NOV1898, d. 09DEC1898, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 24, Space 2, Custodian: Swensen, Gary
Cook, Laura Sorenson, b. 18SEP1880, d. 08OCT1926, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 44, Space 6, Custodian: Cook, Floyd
Cook, Leon, b. 20NOV1898, d. 26DEC1898, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 24, Space 1, Custodian: Swensen, Gary
Cook, Mable, b. 24FEB1890, d. 21FEB1969, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 62, Space 3, Custodian: Swensen, Gary
Cook, Mary Ann Mantle, b. 17MAY1883, d. 27DEC1975, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 37, Space 02, Custodian: Swensen, Val
Cook, Melva R., b. 1901, d. 1901, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 25, Space 3, Custodian: Swensen, Val
Cook, Noal V., b. 1904, d. 1905, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 34, Space 9, Custodian: Lewis, James H.
Cook, Reta Payne, b. 13FEB1918, d. 10FEB1979, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 31, Space A3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cook, Thomas, b. 1840, d. 1916, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 62, Space 1, Custodian: Swensen, Gary
Cook, Wilma, b. 07AUG1981, d. 08MAY1976, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 37, Space 03, Custodian: Swensen, Val
Cooper, Mirrian Frazier, b. 25JUN1934, d. 2DEC2013, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 47, Space 4, Custodian: Hauser, Donna Rae
Cope, Marie Brown Bird, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 17, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Corbin, Jerry, b. 12Jan1934, d. 18Aug2007, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 44, Space 7, Custodian: McDougals
Cordero, Alvarez Floyd, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 9, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cordova, Alfredo D., Section 2, Plot I, Lot 21, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cordova, Annamarie, d. 01MAR1980, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 44, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cordova, Daniel Michael, b. 13JAN1958, d. 10MAY1996, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space C5, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cordova, Estafanny Rebeccaty, b. 5DEC2013, d. 5DEC2013, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 26, Space 10, Custodian: Cemetery
Cordova, Joseph M., Section 1, Plot E, Lot 16, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cordova, Mary Ann, d. 21APR1982, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space C2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Corral, Francisco, b. 06FEB1926, d. 30OCT1996, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 46, Space B4, Custodian: Corrall, David D
Corral, Hope M.S.M., b. 12SEP1922, d. 11JUN1980, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 9, Space 09, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cortez, Arnold Abdres Camancho, b. 12OCT2003, d. 9DEC2003, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 44, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cotton, Kenneth K., Section 1, Plot A, Lot 7, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Counts, Earl, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 2, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Covington, Dean Wayne, d. 1OCT1992, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 137, Space D4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Cowan, Laura Barker Ekstedt, b. 20SEP1886, d. 23EP1975, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 61, Space 6, Custodian: Lunn, Dorothy
Crabtree, Blaine Lamont, b. 28SEP1972, d. 4NOV2011, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 161, Space D1, Custodian: Crabtree, Steven
Craft, Robert Lee, b. 17JUL1947, d. 10DEC1965, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 58, Space 4, Veteran, Custodian: Craft, Mrs. Ruth
Craft, Russell Wion, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 58, Space 2, Custodian: Craft, Mrs. Ruth
Craft, Ruth Moulton, b. 8NOV1916, d. 19DEC1997, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 58, Space 3, Custodian: Craft, Mrs. Ruth
Crane, Louise Caillet Paris, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 99, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Craven, Donald George, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 43, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Crawdford, Joanne Noble, b. 4 Mar1960, d. 18NOV2001, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 188, Space A4, Custodian: Crawford, Barry
Crawford, Barry L, b. 1SEP1953, d. 24AUF2007, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 188, Space B1, Custodian: Crawford, Barry
Crawford, Jessie webster, b. 09SEP1919, d. 22DEC1993, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 46, Space 6, Custodian: Anderson, Judy
Crawford, Kenneth, b. 21OCT1916, d. 22DEC1993, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 46, Space 5, Custodian: Anderson, Judy
Crawley, Lynn, b. 21AUG1958, d. 27DEC1994, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 147, Space D1, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Crawley, Sherlyn, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 147, Space C4, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Crazy Bull, Ben Oscar, d. 03JUL1980, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 39, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Creggar, Alice Odessa Webb, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 6, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Creighton, William, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 2, Space 07, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cripp, George M., Section 1, Plot C, Lot 2, Space 05, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Croft, Reed, b. 08NOV1911, d. 17JUN1971, Section 2, Plot Q, Lot 231, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cromer, Billy Jo, d. FEB1981, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 26, Space CD, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Crosby, Daniel, b. 7JUL2005, d. 7JUL2005, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 44, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Crosby, Seleny Crosby, d. 9APR2014, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 53, Space A3, Custodian: Cemetery
Crosgrove, Ileen Lindsay, b. 28MAR1894, d. 11JUN1967, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 23, Space 05, Custodian: Lindsay, Lamar T.
Cross, Paul L., Section 1, Plot D, Lot 64, Space 7, Custodian: Harman, Ron F.
Cross, Vivian H., Section 1, Plot D, Lot 64, Space 8, Custodian: Harman, Ron F.
Crundvig, Timothy Scott, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 23, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cunibertti, Monica, b. 5FEB1973, d. 23SEP2000, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 60, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cunningham, Ralph James, b. 08JUL1904, d. 16APR1977, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 4, Space 7, Veteran, Custodian: Lehman, Harold
Curran, Innez, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 2, Space 01, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Curry, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 251, Space D4, Custodian: Cemetery
Curry, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 251, Space D3, Custodian: Msalmstrom, Barbra
Curtis, Charles Eli, b. 03MAY1884, d. 22AUG1892, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 62, Space 08, Custodian: Evans, Mervin T.
Curtis, Eli Uriah, b. 01JUL1854, d. 06OCT1908, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 62, Space 01, Custodian: Evans, Mervin T.
Curtis, Harriet S., b. 22NOV1861, d. 27JAN19296, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 62, Space 02, Custodian: Evans, Mervin T.
Curtis, Hawley M., b. 16JAN1903, d. 04MAR1973, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 189, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Curtis, Leonard Barnett, b. 19FEB1897, d. 02MAY1926, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 62, Space 07, Custodian: Evans, Mervin T.
Curtis, Mary E. Harker, b. 22JUL1874, d. 12SEP1904, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 9, Space 06, Custodian: Harker, Richard A.
Curtis, Norman Doyle, d. 15APR1981, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 10, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Cushing, Charles John, d. 16JUN1980, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 39, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
D'Oliver, Noel, d. 11OCT1979, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 32, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dade, Shawn M.Dade, b. 26DEC1980, d. 17OCT2001, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dahl, Delores, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 28, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dallas, Misty June, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 4, Space 09, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dalton, Nellie, b. 17NOV1911, d. 12JUN2005, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 149, Space D2, Custodian: Mills, Keith
Dancy, Charlotte E., b. 28DEC1870, d. 30JAN1962, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 17, Space 04, Custodian: Lindsay, Richard P.
Dangupic, Jelena, b. 15APR1955, d. 20APR1999, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 59, Space C2, Custodian: Cemetery
Daniel, Nevard, b. 1OCT1904, d. 15FEB2001, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 37, Space D1B, Custodian: Nievard, Daniel
Davidson, Merle Ann, b. 22SEP1863, d. 24SEP1917, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 34, Space 5, Custodian: Lewis, James H.
Davis, Burl, b. 12SEP1899, d. 10AUG1972, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 50, Space 8, Custodian: Holder, Dan
Davis, Clara M., b. 16MAY1865, d. 26DEC1946, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 50, Space 2, Custodian: Davis, Buryle
Davis, Daniel Clifford, b. 01FEB1894, d. 14OCT1955, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 51, Space 3, Veteran, Custodian: Davis, Newell
Davis, Dolly Virginia, b. 16MAY1905, d. 31MAY1985, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 173, Space A4, Custodian: Raynor, Jerry
Davis, Dora May Shaw, b. 24NOV1903, d. 274MAY1971, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 50, Space 7, Custodian: Davis, Buryle
Davis, Doug, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 81, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Davis, Edna S., b. 1896, d. 1955, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 51, Space 2, Custodian: Davis, Newell
Davis, Edward A., Section 2, Plot O, Lot 126, Space C4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Davis, Harvey, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 19, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Davis, Jane, b. 24DEC1908, d. 24MAR1909, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 50, Space 5, Custodian: Davis, Buryle
Davis, June, b. 1908, d. 1909, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 49, Space 5, Custodian: Park, Allen Lee
Davis, Kathryne Weiler, b. 02AUG1901, d. 04FEB1987, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 50, Space 9, Custodian: Holder, Dan
Davis, Marlow, b. 14FEB1918, d. 29SEP1933, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 50, Space 4, Custodian: Davis, Buryle
Davis, Michael L., b. 08AYG1954, d. 07JUL1980, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 40, Space A4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Davis, Newell Mackay, b. 12APR1910, d. 27DEC1988, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 51, Space 8, Custodian: Davis, Newell
Davis, Reynold, b. 08APR1892, d. 24JUL1927, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 51, Space 1, Custodian: Davis, Newell
Davis, Roverta Juanita Swift, b. 22NOV1903, d. 28APR1944, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 51, Space 4, Custodian: Davis, Newell
Davis, Thomas C., b. 20SEP1871, d. 12JAN1945, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 50, Space 1, Custodian: Davis, Buryle
Davis, Thomas D. "Dell", b. 25APR1897, d. 05APR1975, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 50, Space 6, Veteran, Custodian: Davis, Buryle
Davis, Thomas Gene, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 81, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dawson, Henry Chas., Section 1, Plot E, Lot 4, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
De Herrera, Daniel Lee, d. 20APR1980, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 38, Space B2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
De LaGrange, Lloyd, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 5, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dean, Reed, b. 07OCT1954, d. 07OCT1954, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 66, Space 9A, Custodian: Dean, Mrs. Connie
Debbie Roybal, Whiting, b. 11OCT1950, d. 18JUN2003, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 90, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Debrogrozcio, Lewis L., Section 1, Plot A, Lot 5, Space A1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Decker, Clifford, b. 12OCT1896, d. 11FEB1902, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 5, Space 09, Custodian: Harman, Ron F.
Decker, Edwin, b. 1865, d. 1907, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 5, Space 08, Custodian: Harman, Ron F.
Decker, James Elmer, b. 07NOV1900, d. 08NOV1900, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 44, Space 07, Custodian: Larsen, Wiley
Decker, Mary Eliza, b. 13OCT1868, d. 27JAN1954, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 5, Space 07, Custodian: Harman, Ron F.
Decker, Scott Allen, b. 21JAN1890, d. 03FEB1948, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 5, Space 05, Custodian: Harman, Ron F.
Deegay, Gatina, d. 21JAN1981, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 6, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
DeLanGrange, Joel Claude, b. 11AUG1946, d. 23may1997, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 5, Space 1A, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Delgadillo, Francisco, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 175, Space A4, Custodian: Delagadillo, Francisco
Delgadillo, Leonor, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 175, Space A3, Custodian: Delgadillo, Francisco
Delong, Brandon Jacob, b. 6JUN2003, d. 6JUN2003, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 43, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Demkov, Johnathan James, b. 21OCT1996, d. 10OCT1996, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 39, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Demkov, Olivia, b. 16APR1653, d. 25JAN2005, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 57, Space B2, Custodian: Demkov, Robert
Demkov, Robert Stanton, b. 20JUN1956, d. 18DEC2012, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 57, Space B3, Custodian: Demkov
Dennis, Jessie, b. JAN1904, d. SEP1904, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 61, Space 08, Custodian: Unknown
Dennison, Jayden, b. 3 08 2002, d. 3AUG 2002, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 224, Space B2, Custodian: Dennison, Billie D.
Denos, Kathryn Jeanette, b. 28DEC19778, d. 28DEC1978, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 156, Space B1, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Denson, William Claude, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 26, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Derhak, Victor Nester, b. 19OC1938, d. 9MAY1998, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 45, Space 1, Custodian: Derhak, Pauline
Desciscio, William, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 1, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
DeVaul, Florence Leora, b. 11NOV1914, d. 16MAY1975, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 228, Space B1, Custodian: DeVaul, Warren
Devaul, Fred Allen, b. 27MAY1941, d. 20AUG1979, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 30, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
DeVaul, Warren D., b. 16JUN1919, d. 30MAY1997, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 228, Space B2, Custodian: DeVaul, Warren
Deverall, Catherine Evans, b. 14MAY1875, d. 11MAY1950, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 68, Space 2, Custodian: Getz, Lynn Deverall
Deverall, Florence Jensen, b. 27Mar1913, d. 29SEP2004, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 69, Space 3, Custodian: Matern, Clarence Maurice
Deverall, Jennie, b. 1909, d. 1914, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 68, Space 4, Custodian: Getz, Lynn Deverall
Deverall, John Wayne, b. 22MAY1918, d. 21JUN1958, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 68, Space 3, Veteran, Custodian: Getz, Lynn Deverall
Deverall, Lester, b. 12FEB1915, d. 02JUN1988, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 68, Space 1, Custodian: Getz, Lynn Deverall
Deverall, Lester, b. 12FEB1915, d. 02JUN1988, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 69, Space 1, Custodian: Getz, Lynn Deverall
Deverall, William, b. 27JUN1871, d. 29DEC1951, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 68, Space 1, Custodian: Getz, Lynn Deverall
Devin, Haddon, b. 9NOV2004, d. 9NOV2004, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 44, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Devries, Jenny, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 15, Space D1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Deyonge, Roelof, b. 07FEB1855, d. 29JAN1965, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 30, Space 5, Custodian: Deyonge, Sarah
Deyonge, Sarah S., b. 09PAR1906, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 30, Space 6, Custodian: Deyonge, Sarah
Diamond, Edith L., b. 18FEB1941, d. 27FEB2012, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 27, Space 1, Custodian: Dimond, Edith Lynn
Diamond, James Frances, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 24, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Diamond, Sarah J. Neibur, b. 27SEP1893, d. 03MAY1969, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 5, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dianne, Gundmensen, b. 28APR2008, d. 2JUL2008, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 228, Space C3, Custodian: Tingley, Gail G.
Diaz, Giamar, b. 30MAY2014, d. 30MAY2014, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 66, Space D1, Custodian: Mascarro, Justin
Diaz, Giamar, b. 30may2014, d. 30may2014, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 66, Space D1,
Dickerson, Eileen Rose, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 19, Space 4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dillenbeck, Marion Opal McNiell, Section 2, Plot M, Lot 7, Space B4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dimond, Alma Samuel, b. 19OCT1894, d. 28NOV1957, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 18, Space 5, Custodian: Bringhurst, George S.
Dimond, Brent Edgar, b. 03AUG1939, d. 11APR1940, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 18, Space 7, Custodian: Bringhurst, George S.
Dimond, Dallas Grant, b. 27APR1913, d. 14JUN1979, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 18, Space 6, Custodian: Bringhurst, George S.
Dixon, Melanie R., b. 8AUG1974, d. 22JAN2013, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 128, Space C2, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.
Dixon, Todd, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 5, Space A2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Doan, Carolyn Marie, b. 19FEB1977, d. 29APR1997, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 215, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dodge, Bobby Walter, b. 29SEP1922, d. 18FEB1968, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 67, Space 05, Veteran, Custodian: Dean, Mrs. Connie
Dodge, Clarise Marlow Bagley, b. 6AUG1902, d. 11APR1978, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 295, Space B4, Custodian: Dodge, Joy
Dodge, Joy B. Wallace, b. 28APR1923, d. 21JAN2005, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 67, Space 06, Custodian: Dean, Mrs. Connie
Dominguez, Preshious Angeloc, b. 14AUG2008, d. 14AUG2008, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 185, Space B1, Custodian: Vigil, Marial
Dominquez, Ramon E., b. 20FEB1908, d. 27MNOV1987, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 21, Space B3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dootliitle, Steven, b. 16FEB1968, d. 26NOV2009, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 295, Space D1, Custodian: Doolittle, Sharon
Dorsett, Milton, d. 23OCT1978, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 28, Space B4, Veteran, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Douangdalavong, Roy Sysengphet, b. 09FEB1972, d. 24NOV1994, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 49, Space D2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dougherty, Cabot D. II, d. APR1981, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 26, Space CC, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Douglas, Barlow, b. 21MAY1962, d. 19JUN2006, Section 2, Plot N, Lot 217, Space B4, Custodian: Barlow, Julie
Douglas, Carmin Michelle, b. 20DEC1977, d. 20DEC1977, Section 1, Plot A, Lot 64, Space 8C, Custodian: Barker, Richard
Doung, Jason, b. 00FEB1995, d. 10APR195, Section 2, Plot J, Lot 40, Space A3, Custodian: Tran, Chang
Drabner, Michael Lynn, b. 14MAR1966, d. 14MAR1966, Section 1, Plot F, Lot 35, Space 08, Custodian: Bastar, Shirlene
Draper, Bertha, Section 2, Plot I, Lot 12, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Drechsel, April M., b. 24JAN1958, d. 24JAN1958, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 28, Space 5, Custodian: Reid, Dr. Ethna R.
Drecksel, Baby Girl, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 6, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dreyer, Helen Ann, d. 19APR1982, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 11, Space D4, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dreyer, William F., Section 2, Plot L, Lot 15, Space C1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dropes, Gary, d. 14OCT1979, Section 2, Plot L, Lot 33, Space D3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Drown, Ernest H., b. 17JUN1909, d. 18MAY1979, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 23, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dudley, Leola Peterson Frame, b. 2feb1920, d. 16AUG2012, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 54, Space 6, Custodian: Cemetery
Dumas, Johanne Deon Hess, b. 4APR1954, d. 6APR2007, Section 2, Plot G, Lot 272, Space B1, Custodian: Hess, Scott
Duncan, Delmar, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 3, Space 03, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Duncan, Sandra Lee, b. 25AUG1939, d. 17MAR1997, Section 2, Plot O, Lot 45, Space B1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dunham, Alice Marie, Section 1, Plot E, Lot 4, Space 1, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dunn, Bertha Christina, b. 30APR1876, d. 20SEP1911, Section 1, Plot D, Lot 60, Space 3, Custodian: Millett, Florence
Dunn, Lavista, Section 1, Plot B, Lot 5, Space 2, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Duran, Felice Meagan, b. 18SEP1995, d. 18SEP1995, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 41, Space B5, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Duran, Perry Anthony, b. 2SEP1971, d. 13MAY2007, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 77, Space C3, Custodian: Duran, Maria
Dyer, Erma, b. 30APR1898, d. 11JUL1978, Section 2, Plot K, Lot 23, Space C3, Custodian: Salt Lake County
Dykman, Mary Alice Mawson, b. 12FEB1852, d. 26FEB1936, Section 1, Plot C, Lot 30, Space 6, Custodian: Bess, Grant
Dyson, Bonnie Sue, b. 18AUG1949, d. 19MAR1998, Section 2, Plot H, Lot 146, Space C1, Custodian: Allred, Owen A.

Utah Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites