Home > United States > Oregon > Clackamas > St. John Cemetery > Surnames S-Z

St. John the Apostle Catholic Cemetery
Oregon City, Clackamas County, Oregon

Contributed by Michael Smith, May 15, 2001 [sjacemetery@qwest.net].

Sahli, Elizabeth, b. 02/22/1909, d. 10/01/1997, Block 25, Lot 8 #F
Sahli, John T, b. 08/16/1901, d. 02/23/1995, Veteran, Block 25, Lot 8 #E
Sajovic, Baby Otto, d. 1912, Block 2, Lot 6 #A
Sajovic, Edward F, b. 1915, d. 1983, Block 21, Lot 8 #E
Sajovic, Frank, b. 02/28/1878, d. 11/18/1953, Block 8, Lot 6 #B
Sajovic, Jack, d. 03/15/1919
Sajovic, Jacob, b. 1886, d. 1919, Block 1, Lot 6 #A
Sajovic, Jennie, b. 06/29/1883, d. 10/18/1946, Block 8, Lot 6 #C
Sajovic, Ludvik, no dates, Block 1, Lot 1 #B
Sajovic, William, b. 03/12/1917, d. 08/26/1986, Block 8, Lot 6 #A
Samard, Jean B, b. 1849, d. 1913, Block 2, Lot 11 #C
Samard, Marie Augustine, b. 1882, d. 12/27/1961, Block 8, Lot 54 #B
Samard, Peter, b. 1880, d. 07/17/1937, Block 8, Lot 54 #A
Samard, Sophie, b. 1856, d. 06/13/1911, Block 2, Lot 11 #B
Sams, Michael Edward, b. 1949, d. 02/16/1952, Block 5, Lot 55 #B
Sams-Carlton, Mary E, b. 1897, d. 02/27/1964, Block 11, Lot 6 #C
Sandmyere-Weigel, Vivian Louise, b. 05/31/1917, d. 11/21/1955, Block 12, Lot 11 #E
Santos, John Michael, d. 07/10/1947, Block 8, Lot 104 #
Sarsfield, Michael, b. 1878, d. 08/05/1952, Block 7, Lot 33 #A
Saulsbury, Alita Ray, b. 11/20/1947, d. 11/22/1947, Block 5, Lot 47 #H
Saulsbury, Dorothy V, b. 1922, d. 08/20/1972, Block 17, Lot 12 #C
Scanlan, Catherin, b. approx. 1844, d. 11/22/1893, Block 1, Lot 18 #B
Scanlan, Patrick, b. approx. 1808, d. 11/01/1880, Block 1, Lot 18 #A
Schaap, Thomas Roy, b. 02/11/1965, d. 04/10/1967, Block 5, Lot 33 #C
Schaecher, Joseph Martin, b. 11/05/1921, d. 09/21/1991, Veteran, Block 22, Lot 1 #A
Schaeffer, Erma, b. 06/25/1940, d. 05/27/1984, Block 6, Lot 40 #D & Alley
Schaff, Nicholas, b. 1891, d. 1914, Block 2, Lot 30 #C
Scheehean, Rosella Beatrice, b. 1912, d. 03/18/1970, Block 16, Lot 14 #C
Scheehean, William Daniel, b. 1886, d. 1971, Block 16, Lot 14 #B
Scheer, Gertrude Bernice, b. 05/01/1918, d. 02/25/1989, Block 12, Lot 11 #C
Scheer, John Sr. T, b. 1890, d. 12/15/1955, Block 12, Lot 11 #A
Scheer, Mary Huber, b. 1895, d. 08/20/1955, Block 12, Lot 11 #B
Scherruble, Agnes O, b. 03/06/1888, d. 07/08/1987, Block 4, Lot 30 #C
Scherruble, Alexander B, b. 10/24/1888, d. 09/23/1955, Block 4, Lot 30 #B
Scherzinger, Agnes Alice, d. 10/19/1919
Scherzinger, Herman, b. 1863, d. 11/04/1936, Block 1, Lot 10 #B
Scherzinger, John, b. 1885, d. 12/16/1973, Block 6, Lot 38 #C
Scherzinger, John, b. 1857, d. 11/08/1939, Block 6, Lot 52 #A
Scherzinger, Maria, b. 1862, d. 03/21/1908, Block 1, Lot 10 #A
Scherzinger, Marie Louise, b. 1854, d. 01/10/1919, Block 6, Lot 52 #B
Schieffer, Annie Mathilda, d. 07/23/1927, Block 3, Lot 12 #B?
Schieffer, Cecilia, b. 1849, d. 1914, Block 3, Lot 12 #F
Schieffer, Henry, d. 09/01/1930, Block 3, Lot 12 #A?
Schieffer, Joseph Henry, b. 1834, d. 11/04/1920, Block 3, Lot 12 #E
Schieffer, Joseph Henry, d. 02/01/1925
Schieffer, Margaretha, b. 1842, d. 05/30/1906, Block 3, Lot 12 #D
Schieffer, William Henry, b. 1868, d. 02/10/1942, Block 8, Lot 75 #
Schinnlle, Nellie, d. 11/17/1938
Schmitt, Ada June, b. 1893, d. 07/21/1971, Block 15, Lot 8 #B
Schmitt, Carl J, b. 1892, d. 12/21/1975, Block 15, Lot 8 #A
Schmitt, Demerest A, b. 04/21/1920, d. 06/29/1965, Block 15, Lot 8 #C
Schmitt, Satie Sullivan, b. 1890, d. 1978, Block Center, Lot 3 #D
Schmitz, Magdalina, b. 1879, d. 02/03/1930, Block 4, Lot 17 #A
Schnack, Jennie Mary, b. 10/29/1925, d. 09/03/1998, Block 25, Lot 13 #D
Schneider, Raymond J, b. 1930, d. 11/07/1975, Block 15, Lot 16 #B
Schneider, Timothy S, b. 1958, d. 07/19/1967, Block 15, Lot 16 #A
Schoch / Schock, E, no dates, Block 2, Lot 5 #B
Schoch / Schock, Fred, no dates, Block 2, Lot 5 #B
Schoch / Schock, Mary, d. 08/25/1912, Block 2, Lot 5 #A
Schonneker, Delina L, b. 03/22/1926, d. 02/06/1972, Block 17, Lot 6 #E
Schreiber, Blanche Amelia, b. 1888, d. 07/29/1973, Block 11, Lot 15 #D
Schreiber, Jean Eldred, b. 09/27/1913, d. 10/10/1996, Veteran, Block 25, Lot 10 #F
Schreiber, Otto Joseph, b. 1881, d. 08/23/1952, Block 11, Lot 15 #C
Schrick, Anna T, b. 1898, d. 02/12/1975, Block 14, Lot 6 #C
Schrick, Fred William, b. 05/08/1893, d. 07/07/1962, Veteran, Block 14, Lot 6 #B
Schrick, Frederick William, b. 09/27/1926, d. 06/16/1992, Veteran, Block 27, Lot 20 #F
Schrody, George B, b. 10/04/1839, d. 07/24/1929, Veteran, Block 6, Lot 54 #C
Schrody-Downs, Jane Catherine, b. 1848, d. 06/08/1930, Block 6, Lot 54 #D
Schroer, Antone C, b. 1858, d. 07/24/1943, Block 8, Lot 63 #C
Schroer, Christina, b. 1868, d. 01/11/1943, Block 8, Lot 63 #D
Schubert, Augusta, b. 1841, d. 02/06/1919, Block 4, Lot 4 #B
Schuld, Anna Caroline, b. 1867, d. 02/16/1947, Block 5, Lot 14 #B
Schuld, Ernest, b. 1867, d. 09/09/1933, Block 5, Lot 14 #A
Schultz-Mulvey, Mary Alice, b. 1916, d. 04/28/1946, Block 8, Lot 29 #A
Schulz, Joseph, b. 1844, d. 10/07/1917, Block 3, Lot 7 #B
Schulz, Katherine, b. 1847, d. 10/10/1928, Block 3, Lot 7 #C
Schumacher, Conrad Robert, b. 07/15/1931, d. 09/25/2000, Veteran, Block 27, Lot 5 #D
Schumacher, Joseph, b. 1849, d. 02/10/1924, Block 3, Lot 24 #A
Schumacher, Margaret, b. 1849, d. 04/24/1918, Block 3, Lot 24 #B
Schumaker, Devon Hall, b. 02/26/1984, d. 01/18/1989, Block 29, Lot 1 #A
Schumaker, Frank A, b. 1890, d. 1977, Block 57, Lot 1 #C
Schumaker, Katherine Joann / Johann, b. 08/17/1958, d. 08/22/1958, Block 5, Lot 44 #E
Schumaker, Virginia G, b. 05/06/1903, d. 03/29/1990, Block 57, Lot 1 #D
Schumaker, William Edward, b. 09/11/1927, d. 10/09/1999, Veteran, Block 27, Lot 5 #F
Schutt, Charlene J, b. 1952, d. 02/10/1953, Block 5, Lot 56 #D
Schutt, Emanuel Peter, b. 01/01/1917, d. 11/17/1993, Block 25, Lot 3 #B
Schutt, Mary, b. 08/08/1918, d. 12/12/1996, Block 21, Lot 5 #E
Schwahn, Gloria Jean, b. 01/28/1935, d. 08/11/1992, Block 26, Lot 12 #F
Schwahn, John, b. 04/20/1892, d. 04/03/1954, Block 7, Lot 16 #C
Schwahn, Lawrence J, b. 04/27/1921, d. 05/05/1987, Veteran, Block 20, Lot 8 #C
Schwahn, Mathilda M, b. 06/24/1924, d. 08/15/1996, Block 20, Lot 8 #D
Schwahn, Peter J, b. 09/08/1919, d. 03/13/1990, Block 58, Lot 2 #A
Schwahn-Kinasz, Mary, b. 1932, d. 1981, Block 7, Lot 15 #A
Schwahn-Stauss, Elizabeth, b. 06/19/1900, d. 12/31/1992, Block 7, Lot 16 #D
Schwartz, Frank, b. 1867, d. 10/21/1955, Block 12, Lot 12 #E
Sedniker, Mary, d. 08/04/1917
Seeeney, John H, d. 01/19/1917
Seida, Albert A, b. 1918, d. 12/19/1979, Block 21, Lot 11 #A
Seida, Brian J, b. 02/14/1961, d. 02/22/1961, Block 5, Lot 35 #B
Seida, Kevin J, b. 01/25/1959, d. 02/04/1959, Block 5, Lot 34 #F
Seiler, John Henry, b. 10/16/1903, d. 10/11/1964, Veteran, Block 15, Lot 3 #B
Sekne, Frank W, b. 1884, d. 06/19/1960, Block 5, Lot 13 #B
Sekne, Valentina, b. 1884, d. 08/29/1935, Block 5, Lot 13 #A
Senefsky, John J, b. 1872, d. 10/07/1937, Block 2, Lot 24 #E
Sennott, Alice, d. 05/15/1981
Senosky, Mary, d. 09/29/1934
Serres, Frank, b. 04/15/1907, d. 01/13/1910, Block 3, Lot 14 #A
Serres, John Peter, b. 11/07/1897, d. 02/01/1987, Veteran, Block 14, Lot 10 #E
Serres, John Peter, b. 1871, d. 07/29/1937, Block 3, Lot 14 #C
Serres, Joseph Theodore, b. 07/14/1909, d. 02/28/1988, Block 14, Lot 11 #B
Serres, Joseph Theodore, b. 1944, d. 06/19/1972, Block 14, Lot 11 #D
Serres, Margareta, b. 1874, d. 10/20/1960, Block 3, Lot 14 #D
Serres, Marie, b. 09/05/1903, d. 01/13/1910, Block 3, Lot 14 #B
Serres, Mary Agnes, b. 01/18/1909, d. 09/15/1993, Block 13, Lot 7 #A
Serres, Michael Edward, b. 1941, d. 05/09/1960, Veteran, Block 13, Lot 8 #F
Serres, Michael, b. 12/15/1898, d. 05/03/1996, Block 13, Lot 7 #B
Serres, Nickolas, b. 1900, d. 10/12/1962, Block 14, Lot 11 #A
Serres, Robert John, b. 1936, d. 12/18/1994, Veteran, Block 14, Lot 10 #C
Serres, Theodore Lawrence, b. 03/01/1902, d. 04/26/1995, Block 14, Lot 10 #A
Serres-Lynch, Maye J, b. 1910, d. 08/31/1974, Block 14, Lot 10 #D
Serres-Lynch, Nellie, b. 10/22/1907, d. 04/25/1997, Block 14, Lot 10 #B
Setera, Adam Steve, b. 1904, d. 10/02/1965, Block 10, Lot 3 #C
Setera, Anna, b. 1876, d. 03/27/1976, Block 10, Lot 3 #D
Setera, Anthony Stanley, b. 02/18/1910, d. 10/13/1998, Block 16, Lot 10 #E
Setera, George Cashmere, b. 1906, d. 1983, Block 21, Lot 9 #C
Setera, John F, b. 1899, d. 12/28/1948, Block 10, Lot 3 #A
Setera, Lawrence Albert, b. 1871, d. 04/27/1952, Block 10, Lot 3 #B
Setera, Mary Theresa, b. 1912, d. 06/07/1972, Block 16, Lot 10 #E
Setera-Fisher, Pauline B, b. 1902, d. 1983, Block 21, Lot 9 #D
Setniker, Margery, no dates, Block 7, Lot 20 #A
Shaap, Thomas Ray, b. 02/11/1965, d. 04/10/1967, Block 5, Lot 33 #C
Shannon, Delia M, b. 1893, d. 03/15/1971, Block 14, Lot 15 #E
Shannon, Edmund T, b. 1885, d. 04/05/1963, Block 14, Lot 15 #D
Shannon, Katherine, b. 1857, d. 06/26/1941, Block 8, Lot 30 #C
Shannon, Lee V, b. 06/19/1895, d. 06/10/1974, Veteran, Block 8, Lot 30 #D
Shannon, Lon, b. 1858, d. 1898, Block 8, Lot 30 #B
Shannon, Rose Scholastica, b. 12/29/1894, d. 04/05/1987, Block 8, Lot 30 #A
Sharko, Adam, d. 03/09/1961, Block 14, Lot 4 #E
Shea, Terrance Jermiah, b. 1887, d. 10/24/1958, Veteran, Block 12, Lot 9 #B
Sheahan, Edward K, b. 01/16/1897, d. 09/15/1985, Block 2, Lot 39 #C
Sheahan, Lois M, b. 03/20/1910, d. 05/27/1988, Block 2, Lot 39 #D
Sheahan, William D, b. 1867, d. 03/12/1923, Block 2, Lot 39 #E
Sheahan-Kuerten, Marie / Mary, b. 1870, d. 01/12/1913, Block 2, Lot 39 #B
Sheahan-MacKenzie, Louise S, b. 1898, d. 10/25/1974, Block 2, Lot 39 #A
Sheedy, Daniel Patrick, b. 1890, d. 08/14/1927, Block 21, Lot 17 #B
Sheedy-Meyer-Groves, Ida, b. 1891, d. 04/01/1983, Block 21, Lot 17 #B
Sheehan, Grace Ellen, b. 09/28/1908, d. 01/13/1990, Block 19, Lot 2 #E
Sheehan, Joseph E, b. 08/04/1906, d. 11/20/1988, Block 19, Lot 2 #D
Sheehan, Michael J, b. 1844, d. 1909, Block 2, Lot 26 #A
Sheik, Edward J, b. 1896, d. 01/01/1924, Block 5, Lot 27 #A
Sheldon, Baby, d. 06/29/1916
Sheldon, James, d. 06/16/1915
Sheldon, Myron James, d. 06/26/1919
Sheldon, Stephen Anthony, b. 03/18/1965, d. 04/06/1992, Block 25, Lot 22 #F
Sherman, Baby, no dates, Block 4, Lot 6 #I
Sherman, Bertha G, b. 10/09/1901, d. 07/17/1981, Veteran, Block 4, Lot 6 #H
Sherman, John Edmund, b. 1940, d. 05/21/1952, Block 4, Lot 6 #F
Sherman, Merritt H, b. 08/07/1896, d. 10/12/1955, Veteran, Block 4, Lot 6 #G
Sheron, Joseph John, b. 1910, d. 05/30/1963, Block 14, Lot 9 #D
Shinville, J P, d. 02/19/1917
Shivers, Genevieve E, b. 09/23/1896, d. 02/26/1983, Block 16, Lot 5 #B
Shivers, Ralph Charles, b. 08/04/1899, d. 11/28/1968, Block 16, Lot 5 #A
Shuell, Alfred Michael, b. 1872, d. 11/08/1954, Block 12, Lot 5 #A
Shuell, Blanche Almeda, b. 12/06/1912, d. 05/13/1994, Block 19, Lot 9 #B
Shuell, John Eugene, b. 08/28/1907, d. 04/08/1990, Block 19, Lot 9 #B
Shuell, Joseph Frederich, b. 10/05/1903, d. 03/14/1992, Block 19, Lot 1 #E
Shuell, Margaret I, b. 1875, d. 11/15/1957, Block 12, Lot 5 #B
Siegmund, Mary, b. 03/31/1957, d. 03/31/1970, Block 5, Lot 44 #C
Silver, John L, b. 1886, d. 08/02/1950, Block 8, Lot 22 A #C
Silver, Rose M, b. 1902, d. 11/18/1945, Block 8, Lot 22 A #D
Simpson, Angel, b. 1879, d. 09/25/1969, Block 8, Lot 13 #A
Simpson, Harry, b. 1859, d. 1937, Block 8, Lot 13 #A & Alley
Sinnott, Alice A, b. 1886, d. 1981, Block 6, Lot 10 #C
Sinnott, Augustine M, d. 02/05/1940, Block 6, Lot 10 #A
Sinnott, Ellen, b. 1852, d. 03/07/1927, Block 6, Lot 10 #B
Sinnott-Johnston, Kathryn E, b. 1887, d. 04/12/1978, Block 6, Lot 10 #D
Slater, Joseph B, b. 1881, d. 05/03/1955, Block 12, Lot 4 #A
Slater, Mary A, b. 1891, d. 11/11/1953, Block 12, Lot 4 #B
Slough, Beatrice C, b. 1909, d. 11/06/1976, Block 18, Lot 8 #F
Slough, Howard F, b. 06/04/1911, d. 08/10/1988, Block 18, Lot 7 #A
Smiley, Julie Diane, b. 05/29/1967, d. 06/30/1980, Block 21, Lot 15 #F
Smith, Christina, b. 1879, d. 01/19/1958, Block 4, Lot 31 #D
Smith, Elizabeth P, b. 1889, d. 07/07/1954, Block 12, Lot 2 #C
Smith, Gertrude Emma, b. 1911, d. 11/10/1956, Block 12, Lot 15 #B
Smith, H. A, no dates, Block 4, Lot 23 #A
Smith, Helen, d. 06/22/1933, Block 7, Lot 22 #B
Smith, James Stanford, b. 1848, d. 12/23/1919, Block 7, Lot 9 #A
Smith, Lee R, d. 07/04/1976, Block 18, Lot 8 #D
Smith, Mary Lipetta, b. 1853, d. 09/11/1933, Block 7, Lot 9 #B
Smith, Nancy L, d. 09/11/1933
Smith, Paul George, b. 1875, d. 09/28/1956, Block 12, Lot 2 #B
Smith, Robert Arthur, b. 07/18/1923, d. 07/26/1923, Block 2, Lot 7 #B
Smith, Virgil LeRoy, b. 01/25/1908, d. 02/08/1997, Block 12, Lot 15 #B
Smith, William Frank, b. 08/23/1884, d. 04/16/1959, Block 7, Lot 9 #C
Smith-Wear, James, b. 01/21/1914, d. 10/06/1986, Veteran, Block 22, Lot 7 #E
Smithson, Eric Lawrence, b. 1957, d. 1979, Block 19, Lot 5 #A
Snitil, Emma S, b. 1892, d. 01/16/1946, Block 8, Lot 39 #B
Snitil, Rudolph J, b. 1890, d. 09/14/1963, Block 8, Lot 39 #A
Snyder, Catherine, b. 11/19/1845, d. 12/01/1893, Block 1, Lot 4 #A
Snyder, Michael J, b. 1844, d. 11/29/1926, Block 1, Lot 4 #B
Sobrak, Walter Thomas, b. 09/14/1968, d. 01/02/1969, Block 5, Lot 35 #E
Sonderen, Frederick H, b. 1889, d. 04/12/1967, Block 14, Lot 3 #B
Sonderen, Mary M, b. 1893, d. 02/25/1962, Block 14, Lot 3 #C
Soreghan, Elizabeth M, b. 1869, d. 01/05/1959, Block 6, Lot 35 #C
Soreghan, Frank B, b. 10/20/1895, d. 01/23/1929, Veteran, Block 6, Lot 35 #A
Soreghan, Margaret Mary, b. 1896, d. 03/23/1980, Block 6, Lot 35 #A & Alley
Soreghan, Philip T, b. 1869, d. 10/16/1940, Block 6, Lot 35 #B
Sosinski, Thomas, d. 06/09/1937, Block 5, Lot 53 #A
Spees, Joseph, b. 1889, d. 01/25/1952, Block 11, Lot 12 #D
Spees-Grant, Mary C, b. 11/10/1890, d. 06/07/1987, Block 11, Lot 12 #E
Spencer, Bertha, d. 04/14/1963, Block 14, Lot 13 #E
Spivey, Lilly Edna, b. 1895, d. 1956, Block 12, Lot 13 #E
Springer, Nora Cecelia, b. 1884, d. 12/04/1918, Block 3, Lot 5 #B
Stadler, Justine, b. 1851, d. 1907, Block 1, Lot 20 #C
Stalick, Anton, b. 12/22/1906, d. 11/08/1995, Block 25, Lot 6 #C
Stalick, Caroline, b. 01/15/1910, d. 03/07/1993, Block 25, Lot 6 #D
Standley, Ellis Fredrick, b. 04/24/1914, d. 10/08/1973, Veteran, Block 17, Lot 8 #E
Standley, Teresa Marguerite, b. 1918, d. 1986, Block 17, Lot 8 #F
Stanevich, Ludvig, b. 03/24/1864, d. 03/13/1953, Block 8, Lot 81 #A
Stangel, Anna A, b. 1897, d. 1985, Block Center, Lot 15 #D
Stangel, Anna, b. 1879, d. 07/07/1909, Block 3, Lot 26 #C
Stangel, Baby Girl, d. 04/14/1950
Stangel, Caroline, b. 1874, d. 02/06/1953, Block 3, Lot 37 #E
Stangel, Elmer E, b. 1906, d. 1973, Block 15, Lot 4 #C
Stangel, Frank J, b. 1880, d. 02/08/1931, Block 3, Lot 36 #E
Stangel, George O, b. 1893, d. 1974, Block Center, Lot 15 #C
Stangel, Joseph J, d. 05/26/1932, Block 3, Lot 37 #D
Stangel, Joseph, d. 04/12/1907, Block 3, Lot 37 #A
Stangel, Marcella M, b. 1912, d. 1966, Block 15, Lot 4 #D
Stangel, Neil E, d. 09/22/1937, Block 3, Lot 37 #C
Stangel, Paul Martin, b. 08/17/1922, d. 06/18/1944, Veteran, Block 8, Lot 26 #A
Stangel, Pauline J, b. 05/19/1886, d. 01/08/1966, Block 3, Lot 36 #C
Stangel, Walter T, b. 1908, d. 02/17/1910, Block 3, Lot 26 #B
Stangel, Wenzel F, b. 1878, d. 1937, Block 3, Lot 26 #A
Stangel-Wick, Catherine E, d. 05/28/1930, Block 3, Lot 37 #B
Stangle, Joseph J, d. 05/31/1932
Stanich, Antone M, b. 1895, d. 10/29/1973, Block 17, Lot 9 #D
Stanich, Blanche J, b. 1905, d. 10/01/1989, Block 17, Lot 9 #F
Stanich, Chris M, b. 1903, d. 02/12/1980, Block 17, Lot 9 #E
Stanich, Katherine, b. 1874, d. 1938, Block 4, Lot 25 #C
Stanich, Mary, b. 1828, d. 1908, Block 4, Lot 25 #A
Stanich, Peter, b. 1858, d. 02/05/1934, Block 4, Lot 25 #B
Staples, Elizabeth Ann, b. 1921, d. 02/09/1970, Block 15, Lot 6 #C
Staples, Glenna Elaine, b. 09/10/1952, d. 12/10/1957, Block 5, Lot 42 #A
Star, Frank, b. 1888, d. 06/14/1946, Block 8, Lot 100 #
Starkovich, Paul, b. 01/12/1912, d. 12/16/1997, Block 25, Lot 20 #F
Stauss, Markus, b. 02/09/1894, d. 01/02/1979, Block 58, Lot 3 #A
Stauss-Schwahn, Elizabeth, b. 06/19/1900, d. 12/31/1992, Block 7, Lot 16 #D
Stearns, Glen Dale, b. 02/03/1932, d. 09/18/1994, Block 19, Lot 6 #A
Steele, William O, b. 1904, d. 01/14/1981, Block 19, Lot 12 #A
Steiner, Amanda D, b. 1887, d. 04/28/1958, Block 13, Lot 2 #E
Steiner, Elmer Theodore, b. 1891, d. 06/20/1963, Block 13, Lot 2 #D
Stock, Henry, d. 07/04/1896, Block 4, Lot 15 #A
Stone, Wanda Mae, b. 12/06/1955, d. 12/22/1975, Block 18, Lot 12 #B
Story, Elizabeth Bertha, b. 1898, d. 08/09/1972, Block 7, Lot 4 #C
Story, George Dewey, b. 1898, d. 04/15/1957, Veteran, Block 11, Lot 7 #B
Story, Mary, b. 1873, d. 02/18/1927, Block 7, Lot 4 #B
Story, Mathew Nicholas, b. 02/22/1895, d. 07/15/1989, Veteran, Block 7, Lot 4 #A & Alley
Story, Nicholas, b. 1852, d. 10/26/1928, Block 7, Lot 4 #A
Story, Theresa M, b. 1906, d. 1986, Block 11, Lot 7 #C
Stout, Michelle DeLaine, b. 1967, d. 05/23/1971, Block 17, Lot 4 #D
Strasdin, Deborah Ann, d. 08/14/1958, Block 5, Lot 34 #A
Strasdin, Frances Leona, b. 05/08/1906, d. 02/27/1987, Block Center, Lot 2 #B
Strasdin, Lyle Francis, b. 01/19/1924, d. 10/01/168, Veteran, Block Center, Lot 2 #A
Strasdin, Pamela Louise, d. 04/17/1957, Block 5, Lot 45 #B
Strausser, Ferdinand, b. 1839, d. 1915
Strausser-Muller, Anna, b. 1810, d. 1888, Block 3, Lot 3 #E
Strayer, Henry L, b. 1914, d. 06/03/1975, Block 18, Lot 7 #E
Streifel, Terry Lee, d. 12/14/1955, Block 5, Lot 57 #C
Striefel, Irene, b. 04/10/1924, d. 04/14/1998, Block 25, Lot 5 #B
Strobel, Kathryn Ann, b. 1949, d. 09/01/1981, Block 58, Lot 1 #H
Strozyk, Albin Sylvester, b. 1900, d. 06/04/1956, Block 11, Lot 16 #F
Struntz, Anna, b. 1853, d. 03/15/1942, Block 4, Lot 4 #A
Sullivan, James Eugene, b. 1929, d. 06/19/1924, Block 1, Lot 36 #E
Sullivan, Marg. Jennie, b. 1863, d. 12/01/1915, Block 1, Lot 36 #B
Sullivan, Marguerite Ann, b. 1895, d. 11/16/1946, Block 1, Lot 36 #C
Sullivan, Thomas W, b. 1862, d. 06/29/1940, Block 1, Lot 36 #D
Sutter, Jacob, d. 12/28/1967, Block 15, Lot 12 #D
Svegel, Andrew Louis, b. 1913, d. 08/27/1965, Block 8, Lot 114 #
Svegel, Dennis, d. 11/18/1946, Block 8, Lot 101 #
Svegel, Thomas Robert, b. 1940, d. 04/09/1949, Block 8, Lot 101 #
Sweeney, Edward, d. 08/05/1933, Block 1, Lot 39 #D
Sweeney, Harriet, no dates, Block 4, Lot 41 #B
Sweeney, John, no dates, Block 2, Lot 18 #A
Sweeney, John, no dates, Block 4, Lot 41 #A
Sweiny, Hattie, d. 11/15/1924
Swiatkowski, Frances Mary, b. 07/10/1893, d. 11/13/1989, Block 6, Lot 6 #C
Swiatkowski, Kazimer, b. 02/26/1858, d. 08/31/1925, Block 6, Lot 6 #A
Swiatkowski, Martha, b. 01/09/1864, d. 08/08/1941, Block 6, Lot 6 #B
Symons, Joan Mae, b. 02/24/1931, d. 06/10/1991, Block 9, Lot 1 #A
Tait-Martinjak, Frances Martin, b. 1896, d. 03/03/1945, Block 8, Lot 22 #B
Tak-Rhemrev, Willem Vermehr, b. 09/23/1909, d. 03/15/1978, Block 18, Lot 13 #A
Tanzer, Anna Mary, b. 1872, d. 03/26/1945, Block 8, Lot 31 #C
Tanzer, Baby Girl, d. 10/15/1967, Block 5, Lot 57 #A
Tanzer, Frank Joseph, b. 1904, d. 09/01/1974, Block Center, Lot 12 #C
Tanzer, George Peter, b. 1900, d. 06/09/1959, Block 7, Lot 45 #B
Tanzer, John August, b. 1928, d. 03/24/1931, Block 7, Lot 45 #A
Tanzer, Kenneth Roy, b. 1951, d. 06/03/1953, Block 5, Lot 57 #B
Tanzer, Maria M, b. 1874, d. 1977, Block 2, Lot 33 #A
Tanzer, Maria, b. 1876, d. 11/29/1956, Block 8, Lot 31 #A
Tanzer, Maria (Ashes) Bernadine, b. 04/27/1919, d. 03/20/1987, Block 2, Lot 33 #A
Tanzer, Martha Mary, d. 12/04/1937
Tanzer, Mary Agnes, b. 1907, d. 04/09/1973, Block Center, Lot 12 #D
Tanzer, Pius Peter, b. 1886, d. 03/15/1941, Block 8, Lot 31 #B
Tanzer, Rosemary Agnes, b. 1878, d. 03/28/1914, Block 2, Lot 33 #C
Tanzer, Stanislaus N, b. 1870, d. 11/16/1945, Block 2, Lot 33 #B
Taylor, Clara I, b. 1893, d. 05/14/1967, Block 14, Lot 14 #B
Taylor, Mark Daniel, b. 1887, d. 04/07/1965, Block 14, Lot 14 #A
Tercek, Angelina, b. 03/05/1904, d. 06/15/1999, Block 20, Lot 11 #C
Tercek, Anna, b. 1877, d. 02/11/1941, Block 8, Lot 78 #
Tercek, John, b. 1879, d. 09/12/1951, Block 11, Lot 12 #B
Tercek, Mary Mici, b. 1903, d. 08/31/1951, Block 11, Lot 12 #A
Thom, John L, b. 1905, d. 1985, Block Center, Lot 5 #A
Thom, Pearl Alice, b. 03/03/1905, d. 02/18/1996, Block Center, Lot 5 #B
Thomas, Conrad, d. 01/08/1926
Thome, Fritz, d. 06/05/1952, Block 9, Lot 4 #C
Thommis, Phillip, d. 01/14/1949, Block 9, Lot 5 #C
Thommis, Regina, d. 01/14/1949, Block 9, Lot 5 #C
Thompson, Brett Allen, b. 03/31/1969, d. 11/17/1991 F, Veteran, Block 26, Lot 7 #A
Thompson, Mary, b. 1846, d. 1905, Block 1, Lot 23 #A
Thornburg-Rinkes, Carole Mae, b. 02/06/1928, d. 08/18/1988, Block 20, Lot 12 #C
Tippit-Rinkes, Mary, b. 06/28/1900, d. 10/18/1942, Block 8, Lot 34 #C
Tobin, Baby, d. 11/23/1913, Block 3, Lot 29 #B
Tobin, Catherine, d. 11/02/1912
Tobin, Elizabeth Julia, b. 1883, d. 04/09/1929, Block 3, Lot 29 #C
Tobin, James Patrick, no dates, Block 3, Lot 29 #A
Todd, Shirley Marie, b. 1928, d. 03/12/1929, Block 3, Lot 31 #C
Tolksdorf, Gustine, b. 1817, d. 01/09/1911, Block 3, Lot 13 #B
Tolksdorf, Joseph, b. 1825, d. 07/26/1910, Block 3, Lot 13 #A
Tolman, Mary Charlotte, b. 07/03/1963, d. 05/22/1990, Block 22, Lot 11 #F
Tomcheski, Alex, b. 1864, d. 03/06/1938, Block 8, Lot 53 #A
Tomcheski, Mary, b. 1874, d. 01/08/1953, Block 8, Lot 53 #B
Treat, Loretta Alice, b. 03/03/1943, d. 08/29/1998, Block 11, Lot 13 #C
Trimbitas, Katherine Pauline, b. 1879, d. 03/02/1955, Block 12, Lot 5 #E
Trimbitas, Valeri V, b. 1898, d. 1972, Block 17, Lot 6 #D
Trost, Antonia, b. 1893, d. 10/01/1943, Block 8, Lot 65 #D
Trost, Joseph P, b. 1929, d. 1984, Veteran, Block 19, Lot 16 #E
Trost, Joseph, b. 1882, d. 08/22/1962, Block 8, Lot 65 #C
Troxel, Carl M, b. 1896, d. 06/27/1980, Veteran, Block 21, Lot 8 #A
Troxel, Marie H, b. 1901, d. 02/02/1978, Block 21, Lot 8 #B
Tschida, Elizabeth, b. 01/28/1931, d. 11/22/1991, Block 11, Lot 7 #E
Tschida, Elsie W, b. 10/08/1894, d. 02/02/1988, Block 17, Lot 1 #D
Tschida, John, b. 1892, d. 10/08/1980, Block 17, Lot 1 #C
Tschida, Magdelena, b. 1899, d. 12/08/1939, Block 4, Lot 1 #D
Tschida, Victor, b. 1886, d., Block 4, Lot 1 #C
Tschudy, Edward, b. 1940, d. 07/14/1942, Block 8, Lot 77 #
Tshita, George Joseph, b. 1883, d. 12/09/1965, Block 14, Lot 4 #C
Tuor, Anthony Philip, b. 1872, d. 12/09/1946, Block 8, Lot 19 A #A
Tuor, Gordon, b. 1908, d. 1984, Veteran, Block 5, Lot 22 #C
Tuor-Davis, Mayme, b. 1876, d. 1973, Block 8, Lot 19 A #B
Tuor-Hyatt, Audrey, b. 10/20/1898, d. 04/18/1998, Block 5, Lot 22 #B
Turney, Baby, d. 08/16/1925
Turney, Belle, b. 1855, d. 05/09/1942, Block 5, Lot 36 #B
Turney, Christina, b. 01/21/1913, d. 12/17/1916, Block 6, Lot 1 #
Turney, John, b. 1852, d. 03/24/1939, Block 5, Lot 36 #A
Turnsheck, John, b. 1876, d. 09/25/1959, Block 8, Lot 24 A #A
Turnsheck, Mary, b. 1875, d. 12/02/1944, Block 8, Lot 24 A #B
Tuttle, Mary Catherine, b. 1874, d. 09/11/1965, Block 12, Lot 1 #C
Ury, Homer Gerald, b. 09/08/1916, d. 12/04/1991, Block 58, Lot 3 #D
Ury-Lindell, Violet Theresa, b. 11/17/1915, d. 03/29/1997, Block 58, Lot 3 #E
Valentine, Anthony, b. 07/02/1918, d. 07/03/1918
Valentine, Myron, d. 04/10/1916
Vallejo, Brian Alexander, b. 03/12/1977, d. 01/26/1999, Block 23, Lot 3 #C
Valliere, Alexander J, b. 12/08/1905, d. 09/08/1981, Block 15, Lot 10 #D
Valliere, Delipha Phillip, b. 1901, d. 04/05/1928, Block 7, Lot 12 #B
Valliere, Julienne Marie, b. 08/25/1908, d. 07/17/1966, Block 15, Lot 10 #E
Valliere, Regis, b. 1875, d. 05/19/1943, Block 8, Lot 28 #A
Valliere, Rosanna, b. 1878, d. 04/18/1961, Block 8, Lot 28 #B
Van Atta, Gregory, d. 07/20/1953, Block 5, Lot 46 #A
Van De Schiltz, DeLoris M, b. 1922, d. 01/21/1983, Block 19, Lot 15 #B
Van De Schiltz, Eugene R, b. 12/17/1919, d. 11/07/1987, Block 19, Lot 15 #A
Van Domelen, Arthur W, b. 1902, d. 1984, Block 17, Lot 15 #C
Van Domelen, Edward Henry, b. 07/11/1898, d. 08/12/1968, Block 14, Lot 16 #A
Van Domelen, Marie L, b. 03/08/1902, d. 09/23/1980, Block 14, Lot 16 #B
Van Domelen, Mary, b. 1904, d. 1985, Block 17, Lot 15 #D
Van Domelen-Percival, Marie Joan, b. 11/29/1933, d. 12/28/1996, Block 22, Lot 7 #B
Van Domlen, John Arthur, b. 02/20/1927, d. 12/12/1928, Block 5, Lot 11 #B
Van Dyke, Francis ( Ashes / Stone ) W, b. 1901, d., Block 16, Lot 16 #C
Van Dyke, Mary E, b. 1901, d. 1983, Block 16, Lot 16 #D
Van Laningham, George William, b. 1864, d. 08/05/1953, Block 11, Lot 16 #A
Van Laningham, Isabel, b. 01/24/1899, d. 07/30/1988, Block 12, Lot 1 #B
Van Laningham, John George, b. 1893, d. 05/04/1966, Veteran, Block 11, Lot 1 #A
Van Laningham, Margaret Ann, b. 1868, d. 1953, Block 11, Lot 16 #B
Van Laningham, Mayme C, b. 1902, d. 1985, Block 11, Lot 1 #B
Van Laningham, Olga Amelia, b. 03/25/1901, d. 01/07/1993, Block 11, Lot 8 #B
Van Laningham, Thomas F, b. 11/22/1893, d. 03/09/1962, Veteran, Block 11, Lot 8 #A
VanDeBerghe, Ethel May, b. 1913, d. 06/06/1979, Block 21, Lot 6 #B
VanDeBerghe, Oscar Alfonse, b. 03/05/1915, d. 12/05/1993, Block 21, Lot 6 #A
Vanderhout, Jogchem, b. 02/01/1922, d. 12/06/2000, Block 26, Lot 15 #K
Varadi, Dorothea M, b. 1912, d. 1983, Block 21, Lot 16 #A
Vedder, Dorothy L, b. 1919, d. 02/26/1946, Block 8, Lot 5 #C
Vedder, Ella M, b. 1903, d. 03/26/1969, Block 8, Lot 5 #B
Vedder, John O, b. 1892, d. 05/28/1969, Block 8, Lot 5 #A
Versteeg-Reusser, Bernice Ann, b. 1911, d. 12/20/1992, Block 14, Lot 3 #A
Vicich, J., no dates, Block 4, Lot 11 #A
Vicich, Katherine, d. 11/13/1932, Block 4, Lot 11 #B
Vincenzi, Angelo C, b. 1875, d. 10/01/1956, Block 12, Lot 14 #A
Vincenzi, Silvia, b. 1885, d. 03/24/1959, Block 12, Lot 14 #B
Violi, Mike, d. 04/18/1954, Block 5, Lot 37 #A
Vitol, Anna M, b. 1877, d. 05/10/1963, Block 8, Lot 7 #F
Vitol, Anton, b. 1878, d. 02/07/1948, Block 8, Lot 7 #E
Vitol-Mitonels, Charles J, b. 10/10/1874, d. 11/25/1942, Block 8, Lot 63 #A
Voges-Gibbons, Mary E, b. 1908, d. 11/07/1929, Block 7, Lot 23 #B
Vos, Henry William, b. 1875, d. 10/08/1953, Block 12, Lot 3 #A
Vos, Mathilde M, b. 1885, d. 1965, Block 12, Lot 3 #B
Wadell, Earl Robert, no dates, Veteran, Block 21, Lot 16 #C
Wadell, Elizabetta F, b. 1941, d. 1983, Block 21, Lot 16 #B
Waer, Anton, d. 02/11/1919
Waer, Charles George, b. 1885, d. 09/27/1947, Block 8, Lot 11 #B
Waer, Lawrence O, b. 1896, d. 05/19/1951, Block 8, Lot 11 #C
Waer, Nellie, b. 1907, d. 1968, Block 8, Lot 108 #
Wafter, Margaret, b. 05/08/1832, d. 10/05/1904, Block 1, Lot 36 #A
Wagenhoffer, Barbara, b. 1904, d. 08/04/1980, Block Center, Lot 3 #B
Wagenhoffer, Joseph, b. 1896, d. 01/04/1974, Block Center, Lot 3 #A
Wagner, Anna Marie, b. 08/26/1915, d. 01/03/2000, Block 19, Lot 11 #B
Wagner, John M, b. 1911, d. 1983, Block 19, Lot 11 #A
Wagner, Kenneth Wayne, b. 09/03/1940, d. 09/30/1994, Block 23, Lot 9 #B
Waitkevicz, Amelia, b. 1857, d. 01/15/1937, Block 5, Lot 16 #C
Waitkevicz, Anton A, b. 1880, d. 06/13/1954, Block 11, Lot 11 #D
Waitkevicz, Eva Helen, b. 1874, d. 03/03/1951, Block 11, Lot 11 #E
Waitkevicz, Mary M, b. 1885, d. 05/25/1941, Block 8, Lot 35 #E
Waitkevicz, Mathew Charles, b. 1876, d. 12/26/1958, Block 5, Lot 16 #D
Waitkevicz, Peter Mathew, b. 1886, d. 06/18/1963, Block 8, Lot 35 #D
Waitkowicz, Anthony S, b. 1920, d. 1920, Veteran, Block 5, Lot 16 #E
Waits, Elizabeth K, b. 1914, d. 1974, Block 18, Lot 6 #C
Waits, Lewis P, b. 1912, d. 09/16/1994, Block 18, Lot 6 #B
Walbert, Barbara Elizabeth, b. 1894, d. 1984, Block 21, Lot 1 #D
Walbert, Mary Elizabeth, b. 10/06/1918, d. 02/13/2001, Block 21, Lot 1 #E
Waldkirch, William J, b. 1897, d. 02/01/1959, Block 11, Lot 3 #B
Waldrich, Baby, d. 06/22/1935, Block 5, Lot 26 #A
Waldrich, Matthias, b. 1869, d. 03/22/1924, Block 5, Lot 26 #B
Waldrich / Westberg, Barbara B, b. 1877, d. 12/13/1950, Block 5, Lot 26 #C
Walker, Genevieve A, b. 1930, d. 1984, Block 19, Lot 1 #D
Wall, Allen D, b. 1927, d. 11/30/1968, Block Center, Lot 4 #A
Wallace, Clare W, b. 10/25/1908, d. 11/28/1992, Veteran, Block Center, Lot 14 #B
Wallace, Lawrence, b. 08/19/1875, d. 04/21/1938, Block 8, Lot 90 #
Wallace, Mary Bell, b. 08/29/1915, d. 09/26/1992, Block Center, Lot 14 #A
Wallulis, Theodore, b. 07/23/1912, d. 10/17/1993, Block 2, Lot 36 #D
Walsh, John F, b. 1854, d. 04/22/1923, Block 5, Lot 27 #C
Walters, Anna, b. 12/06/1907, d. 06/16/1975, Block 18, Lot 8 #A
Walunas, Anthony, b. 1881, d. 01/02/1926, Block 7, Lot 40 #B
Wanker, Ruth Annette, b. 06/22/1962, d. 09/01/1971, Block 17, Lot 5 #E
Warmuth, Arnold Peter, b. 1899, d. 05/26/1962, Block 14, Lot 1 #D
Warmuth, Helen Para, b. 1900, d. 09/28/1973, Block 14, Lot 1 #E
Warner, Faye A, b. 1894, d. 1965, Block 15, Lot 8 #F
Warner, Lula E, b. 11/21/1899, d. 06/04/1991, Block 15, Lot 5 #D
Warnke, Ellen Lucille, b. 10/12/1925, d. 03/01/1960, Block 13, Lot 12 #E
Warnke, Madeline Ellen, b. 01/25/1906, d. 06/06/1961, Block 13, Lot 12 #C
Wattawa, Clara, d. 1965, Block 3, Lot 36 #F
Wattawa, Josephine, b. 1864, d. 1914, Block 3, Lot 36 #B
Wattawa, Mathias P, b. 1861, d. 06/18/1936, Block 3, Lot 36 #A
Wawroski, Leona D, b. 1924, d. 1986, Block 20, Lot 1 #F
Wear, Minnie Margaret, b. 04/20/1914, d. 09/08/1987, Block 22, Lot 7 #F
Wear, Richard Carter, b. 09/23/1936, d. 07/17/1986, Veteran, Block 22, Lot 6 #A
Wear-Hastings, William, b. 08/06/1940, d. 01/10/1988, Veteran, Block 22, Lot 6 #C
Wear-Smith, James, b. 01/21/1914, d. 10/06/1986, Veteran, Block 22, Lot 7 #E
Weatherly, John Lee, b. 1940, d. 12/31/1985, Veteran, Block 21, Lot 16 #F
Weaver, Bernie M, b. 1902, d. 1983, Block 19, Lot 13 #B
Weaver, Edward John, d. 11/01/1930, Block 13, Lot 13 #E
Weaver, Winifred E, b. 1900, d. 1984, Block 19, Lot 13 #C
Webb, Lillian Katherine, b. 1873, d. 04/01/1968, Block 15, Lot 5 #C
Weber, Amalie, b. 1900, d. 1984, Block 8, Lot 47 #B
Weber, Bruno A, b. 06/19/1899, d. 02/23/1988, Block 9, Lot 3 #D
Weber, Edna Rose, b. 06/14/1903, d. 1997, Block 9, Lot 3 #E
Weber, Elizabeth, b. 1856, d. 12/14/1945, Block 1, Lot 20 #B
Weber, Eva H, b. 1892, d. 05/20/1972, Block 14, Lot 7 #B
Weber, Geneveive M, b. 1899, d. 02/03/1951, Block 9, Lot 3 #D
Weber, Helen E, b. 1938, d. 12/22/1943, Block 6, Lot 17 #B
Weber, John A, b. 1891, d. 10/29/1974, Block 14, Lot 7 #A
Weber, John O, b. 1931, d. 05/22/1934, Block 6, Lot 17 #A
Weber, John W, b. 1862, d. 03/14/1940, Block 8, Lot 32 #A
Weber, John, b. 1894, d. 03/14/1940, Block 8, Lot 47 #A
Weber, Joseph, b. 1889, d. 11/10/1962, Veteran, Block 14, Lot 12 #A
Weber, Joseph, b. 1855, d. 02/26/1925, Block 1, Lot 20 #A
Weber, Lucy, b. 1899, d. 1984, Block 14, Lot 12 #B
Weber, Mariann A, b. 1920, d. 09/14/1959, Block 13, Lot 6 #C
Weber, Rose, b. 1869, d. 11/08/1938, Block 8, Lot 32 #B
Weber, William Joseph, b. 1917, d. 06/14/1976, Block 13, Lot 6 #B
Webster, John Jr., d. 07/08/1925
Weddle, Esther L, b. 1896, d. 05/18/1951, Block 11, Lot 10 #B
Wegner, Ernest H, b. 11/17/1921, d. 04/20/1967, Block 16, Lot 1 #C
Wegner, Gary Ernest, b. 03/22/1943, d. 07/25/1944, Block 16, Lot 1 #C
Weichel, Franziska, b. 09/14/1889, d. 10/15/1974, Block 18, Lot 12 #E
Weichel, Rochus, b. 08/21/1913, d. 03/29/1987, Block 22, Lot 9 #A
Weigel, Antone G, b. 01/15/1915, d. 07/07/1972, Veteran, Block 8, Lot 12 #A
Weigel, Barbara, b. 1887, d. 07/03/1954, Block 8, Lot 2 #B
Weigel, Frank, b. 1886, d. 02/14/1974, Block 8, Lot 12 #B
Weigel, George John, b. 01/18/1899, d. 01/07/1994, Block Center, Lot 14 #C
Weigel, Helene, b. 1925, d. 02/07/1982, Block 16, Lot 8 #B
Weigel, Louise, b. 1894, d. 01/27/1948, Block 8, Lot 12 #C
Weigel, Matthew Joseph, b. 09/14/1914, d. 06/15/1997, Veteran, Block 12, Lot 11 #D
Weigel, Raymond C, b. 02/09/1921, d. 07/05/1973, Veteran, Block 16, Lot 8 #A
Weigel, Stefon, b. 1878, d. 02/18/1938, Block 8, Lot 2 #A
Weigel-James, Catherine Helen, b. 03/24/1911, d. 09/03/1992, Block 16, Lot 2 #E
Weigel-Sandmyere, Vivian Louise, b. 05/31/1917, d. 11/21/1955, Block 12, Lot 11 #E
Weisenhaus, Linda, b. 08/01/1947, d. 02/18/1987, Block 21, Lot 5 #E
Welch, Debra Lynn, b. 03/09/1971, d. 04/19/1975, Block 5, Lot 32 #J
Welch, Julia, b. 1872, d. 11/13/1958, Block 11, Lot 15 #E
Welch, Patrick Myles, b. 1900, d. 11/30/1966, Block Center, Lot 9 #B
Wells, Margaret H, b. 1907, d. 1977, Block 18, Lot 15 #E
Wells, Mary S, b. 1884, d. 03/17/1951, Block 8, Lot 48 #B
Wells, Robert A, b. 1881, d. 12/02/1940, Block 8, Lot 48 #A
Welsh-Maserek-Harrington, Helen L, b. 12/20/1912, d. 09/20/1988, Block 12, Lot 13 #D
Welters, Delores M, b. 07/08/1930, d. 02/07/1988, Block 19, Lot 9 #D
Welters, Joseph H, b. 1902, d. 07/25/1974, Block 18, Lot 6 #D
Welters, Rose, b. 1905, d. 1986, Block 18, Lot 6 #E
Wert, George J, b. 1907, d. 03/14/1982, Block 22, Lot 3 #A
Wert, Mary Ann, b. 12/01/1945, d. 10/08/1991, Block 22, Lot 3 #C
Wetzel, August Jr., b. 1930, d. 07/04/1970, Veteran, Block 16, Lot 11 #E
Wetzel, August Sr., b. 1898, d. 07/09/1966, Veteran, Block 15, Lot 11 #A
Wetzel, Harriet L, b. 08/09/1903, d. 06/29/1989, Block 15, Lot 11 #B
White, Clarence, d. 09/06/1927
White, Milton W, b. 12/04/1924, d. 01/16/2001, Block 26, Lot 4 #G
White-Wolf, Alice, b. 05/06/1919, d. 02/07/1995, Block 26, Lot 4 #G
Whitehill, James Carl, b. 12/06/1917, d. 09/15/1986, Veteran, Block 16, Lot 6 #D
Whitehill, Phillip Jeffrey, b. 1947, d. 05/30/1968, Block 16, Lot 6 #C
Whitt-Lintner, Elizabeth C, b. 12/09/1899, d. 04/04/1988, Block 11, Lot 1 #D
Wick-Stangel, Catherine E, d. 05/28/1930, Block 3, Lot 37 #B
Widmer, Christina, b. 1889, d. 1974, Block 17, Lot 14 #C
Widmer, Xavier, b. 1887, d. 1974, Block 17, Lot 14 #B
Wiednew-Henrici, Margaret, b. 12/01/1843, d. 02/20/1919, Block 1, Lot 28 #B
Wiese, Leonard Allen, b. 11/13/1956, d. 02/20/1981, Block 21, Lot 20 #A
Wilkins, Anna E, b. 1865, d. 02/12/1916, Block 6, Lot 21 #B
Wilkinson, Gilbert Gerald, b. 06/18/1910, d. 02/28/1990, Block 25, Lot 1 #E
Williams, Alfred E, b. 08/30/1921, d. 04/17/1990, Block 21, Lot 13 #A
Williams, C Henry, b. 1914, d. 10/29/1979, Veteran, Block 21, Lot 5 #C
Williams-Grand, Rose Alice, b. 1934, d. 03/03/1960, Block 11, Lot 7 #A
Wills, Susan Elizabeth, b. 12/10/1949, d. 12/11/1949, Block 5, Lot 47 #E
Wilson, Charles, b. 1863, d. 1909, Block 4, Lot 3 #C
Wilson, Elizabeth, b. 1832, d. 02/19/1892, Block 4, Lot 3 #A
Wilson, Frederich, b. 1874, d. 1895, Block 4, Lot 3 #B
Wilson, Lloyd, d. 12/09/1931
Wilson, Peter, b. 1832, d. 1921, Block 4, Lot 3 #D
Wilson, Priscilla Anne, b. 08/29/1928, d. 12/18/1997, Block 25, Lot 24 #B
Wilson, , d. 02/10/1910
Wilson-McGinnis, Mabel, b. 1881, d. 12/15/1950, Block 8, Lot 9 #A
Wise, Anne Marie, b. 1901, d. 04/07/1958, Block 7, Lot 32 #A-Alley
Wise, Elaine Louise, b. 1926, d. 07/31/1943, Block 7, Lot 32 #A
Wise, Myron John, b. 1902, d. 01/04/1932, Block 7, Lot 32 #B
Wohl, Alvena S, b. 1901, d. 01/27/1952, Block 11, Lot 13 #B
Wohl, Anthony F, b. 1893, d. 05/19/1976, Veteran, Block 11, Lot 13 #A
Wolf, Joan D, b. 07/06/1934, d. 10/13/1992, Block 25, Lot 3 #F
Wolf, Victor John, b. 06/17/1921, d. 11/10/2000, Veteran, Block 25, Lot 4 #E
Wolf-White, Alice, b. 05/06/1919, d. 02/07/1995, Block 26, Lot 4 #G
Wolfe, Alice B, b. 1892, d. 05/30/1939, Block 8, Lot 51 #B
Wolfe, Joseph Carl, b. 1887, d. 08/01/1968, Block 14, Lot 1 #A
Wolfe, Victor, b. 1891, d. 05/30/1960, Block 8, Lot 51 #A
Wood, Katherine B, b. 1880, d. 08/06/1958, Block 13, Lot 3 #B
Woods, Gilbert John, b. 06/24/1921, d. 01/15/1997, Block 25, Lot 10 #E
Woods, Joseph Leonard, b. 09/29/1917, d. 07/07/1999, Block Center, Lot 6 #C
Woods, Patrick Leonard, b. 05/28/1941, d. 12/24/1968, Veteran, Block Center, Lot 6 #D
Woodward, Clarissa Nadine, b. 04/12/1979, d. 05/07/1999 F, Block 8, Lot 16 #D
Woodward, Nancy Lorraine, b. 09/05/1958, d. 02/16/1993, Block 19, Lot 1 #D
Wright, Female Baby, d. 08/17/1952, Block 5, Lot 56 #E
Wrightson-Hagen, Virginia Louise, b. 11/27/1933, d. 12/20/1993, Block 8, Lot 126 #A
Wunderlin, Baby, d. 01/25/1938
Wunderlin, Karl Joseph, b. 1868, d. 03/06/1946, Block 8, Lot 21 A #A
Wunderlin, Mary F, b. 1892, d. 05/28/1974, Block 8, Lot 21 A #B
Wyatt, Billy T, b. 1915, d. 01/28/1995, Block 25, Lot 25 #F
Wyatt, Lena E, b. 12/23/1915, d. 12/12/1992, Block 25, Lot 25 #F
Yap, Francis KaFung, b. 01/15/1936, d. 10/18/1984, Block 2, Lot 36 #A
Yarc, Frank, b. 1886, d. 02/28/1951, Block 11, Lot 11 #C
Yost, Delbert David, b. 11/22/1917, d. 03/20/1988, Veteran, Block 20, Lot 5 #A
Yost, Jack David, b. 02/03/1945, d. 10/19/1999 F, Block 26, Lot 5 #C
Yost, Robert B, b. 02/10/1947, d. 08/23/1994, Block 26, Lot 5 #D
Youdeska, Kate, d. 01/07/1919, Block 7, Lot 53 #A
Young, Barbara Fay, b. 1935, d. 09/20/1957, Block 11, Lot 3 #C
Young, Catherine C, b. 12/19/1879, d. 09/10/1969, Block 14, Lot 5 #D
Young, Donald Marion, b. 04/07/1935, d. 04/24/1994, Block 8, Lot 131 #I
Young, Leona L, b. 1912, d. 09/12/1973, Block 13, Lot 16 #C
Young, Martina M, b. 1904, d. 01/21/1962, Block 14, Lot 5 #E
Young, Patricia Marie, b. 1956, d. 09/20/1957, Block 11, Lot 3 #C
Young, Waldo John, b. 09/04/1876, d. 09/03/1968, Block 14, Lot 5 #C
Young-Draper, Charles, b. 1859, d. 1904, Block 1, Lot 30 #A
Youngchild, Clayton Thomas, b. 1915, d. 06/21/1918, Block 5, Lot 10 #B
Yunker, Catherine G, b. 1869, d. 08/12/1961, Block 2, Lot 13 #B
Yunker, George A, d. 11/24/1979, Block 2, Lot 13 #C
Yunker, Henry, b. 1890, d. 06/14/1913, Block 2, Lot 13 #A
Zak, Aaron Nicholas, b. 01/15/1981, d. 08/26/2000, Block 59, Lot 2 #D
Zak, Baby, d. 08/21/1912, Block 3, Lot 32 #C
Zak, Catherine, b. 1852, d. 12/31/1912, Block 3, Lot 32 #B
Zak, Ceslaus P, b. 1878, d. 02/24/1914, Block 3, Lot 31 #B
Zak, Edward Leo, b. 12/14/1917, d. 06/06/2000, Veteran, Block 60, Lot 2 #D
Zak, Helen A, b. 1891, d. 1986, Block 14, Lot 3 #E
Zak, Leo Joseph, b. 1885, d. 01/04/1962, Block 14, Lot 3 #D
Zak, Mickeal, b. 1876, d. 02/19/1914, Block 3, Lot 32 #A
Zak, Richard J, b. 06/14/1921, d. 11/23/1990, Veteran, Block 23, Lot 1 #E
Zak, Walter M, b. 1883, d. 08/20/1941, Block 8, Lot 87 #
Zalatel, Louis, b. 1909, d. 09/05/1976, Block 8, Lot 12 #C
Zaletel, Anton, b. 10/24/1876, d. 11/06/1959, Block 8, Lot 16 #A
Zaletel, Johana, b. 05/25/1865, d. 01/28/1947, Block 8, Lot 16 #B
Zalonis, Dominic, b. 1873, d. 11/20/1931, Block 1, Lot 39 #I
Zalonis, Mary Anna, b. 1878, d. 06/28/1936, Block 1, Lot 39 #A
Zaniker, Mary, b. 1874, d. 05/22/1945, Block 3, Lot 22 #B
Zaniker, Rokus Rudolph, b. 1868, d. 01/11/1934, Block 3, Lot 22 #A
Zdorkowski, Adeline, b. 1890, d. 06/19/1979, Block 13, Lot 15 #C
Zdorkowski, Nick I, b. 1881, d. 03/29/1961, Block 13, Lot 15 #B
Zelinski, Elmer, no dates, Block 7, Lot 25 #C
Zettel, Ann C, b. 07/14/1908, d. 10/19/1995, Block 22, Lot 3 #E
Zielinski, Mary Ellen, d. 02/25/1918, Block 7, Lot 24 #C
Zimmer, Donald Anthony, b. 09/13/1941, d. 09/03/1989, Block 17, Lot 6 #A & B
Zimmer, Donald, b. 1910, d. 05/17/1977, Block 17, Lot 6 #A
Zimmer, Petronella T, b. 02/14/1912, d. 10/31/1987, Block 17, Lot 6 #B
Zimmerman, Anthony A, b. 08/09/1915, d. 11/18/1968, Block Center, Lot 3 #C
Zimmerman, Anton A, b. 1866, d. 11/15/1945, Block 8, Lot 43 #A
Zimmerman, Catherine T, b. 11/07/1890, d. 02/14/1989, Block 15, Lot 7 #E
Zimmerman, Dennis P, b. 06/08/1919, d. 07/20/1986, Block 21, Lot 15 #B
Zimmerman, Filomina, b. 1873, d. 08/24/1943, Block 8, Lot 43 #B
Zimmerman, John, b. 1864, d. 06/08/1945, Block 8, Lot 81 A #B
Zimmerman, Patrick John, b. 12/04/1960, d. 12/05/1960, Block 5, Lot 34 #J
Zimmerman, William F, b. 06/28/1891, d. 01/10/1966, Block 15, Lot 7 #D
Zinsli, Donald Anthony, b. 1932, d. 08/17/1953, Block 11, Lot 16 #C
Zinsli, Minnie, b. 1903, d. 1983, Block 11, Lot 16 #E
Zinsli, Pete P, b. 1904, d. 1977, Block 11, Lot 16 #D
Zolonis, Annie, d. 08/18/1917
Zuleuski, Charley E, d. 09/10/1922

Oregon Genealogy Links

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites