Home > United States > Oregon > Clackamas > St. John Cemetery > Surnames M-R

St. John the Apostle Catholic Cemetery
Oregon City, Clackamas County, Oregon

Contributed by Michael Smith, May 15, 2001 [sjacemetery@qwest.net].

Mackenizie, John A, d. 04/13/1945
MacKenzie-Sheahan, Louise S, b. 1898, d. 10/25/1974, Block 2, Lot 39 #A
Maddox, David Francis, d. 02/14/1951, Block 5, Lot 46 #B
Maddox, James Gerard, d. 02/15/1951, Block 5, Lot 46 #B
Maginnis, Boy, d. 10/23/1911
Mahar, Cunera Adrianna, b. 09/28/1924, d. 12/25/2000, Block 22, Lot 6 #E
Mahar, David Gerard, d. 09/29/1950, Block 10, Lot 2 #A
Mahar, Leroy J, b. 01/26/1925, d. 02/12/1989, Veteran, Block 22, Lot 6 #D
Mahkovec, Frank S. J., b. 1872, d. 01/06/1955, Block 12, Lot 8 #E
Mahoney, Anna Margaret, b. 09/01/1914, d. 03/24/1999, Block 14, Lot 4 #B
Mahoney, Arthur J, b. 05/22/1888, d. 05/10/1961, Block 14, Lot 4 #A
Main, Donald Peter, b. 1916, d. 1971, Block 16, Lot 16 #E
Main, John Nelson, b. 1912, d. 07/04/1957, Veteran, Block 11, Lot 8 #C
Main, Vera Marie, b. 01/27/1917, d. 05/05/1997, Block 11, Lot 8 #D
Malay, John R, b. 07/21/1913 or 07/21/1912, d. 12/25/1944, Veteran, Block 9, Lot 2 #A
Malay, Mariam Claire, b. 02/24/1986, d., Block 9, Lot 2 #B
Malay, Pat, no dates, Block 4, Lot 9 #A
Malmberg, Stephanie B, b. 10/03/1913, d. 12/03/1971, Block 17, Lot 3 #A
Maloney, Elizabeth, b. 1873, d. 04/11/1956, Block 10, Lot 4 #D
Maloney, Jane Josephine, b. 1880, d. 03/28/1950, Block 10, Lot 4 #E
Maloney, Judy Ann, d. 11/23/1942
Maloney, Mary A, b. 1869, d. 01/14/1950, Block 10, Lot 5 #C
Manning, Harry Lloyd, b. 12/04/1905, d. 10/07/1990, Veteran, Block 25, Lot 10 #C
Manning, Helen Christine, b. 07/03/1913, d. 11/11/1996, Block 25, Lot 10 #D
Maras, Mary, b. 1880, d. 03/03/1967, Block 13, Lot 9 #D
Maras, Paul John, b. 1878, d. 04/27/1963, Block 13, Lot 9 #C
Marks, Joe, b. 1900, d. 1978, Block 58, Lot 3 #B
Marthaller, Rose Mary, b. 05/14/1930, d. 05/20/1993 F, Block 8, Lot 20 #D
Martin, Mark Charles, b. 05/26/1958, d. 05/27/1958, Block 5, Lot 46 #C
Martinjak, Baby, d. 12/17/1912
Martinjak, Caroline, b. 1910, d. 12/16/1911, Block 3, Lot 27 #C
Martinjak, Elva N, b. 1889, d. 01/29/1958, Block 13, Lot 3 #E
Martinjak, Frances, b. 1902, d. 1972, Block 13, Lot 4 #A
Martinjak, Frank J, b. 1903, d. 01/21/1973, Block 13, Lot 3 #D
Martinjak, Frank, b. 1875, d. 05/05/1937, Block 3, Lot 27 #A
Martinjak, John, b. 1905, d. 08/01/1910, Block 3, Lot 27 #C
Martinjak, Katherine, b. 1878, d. 02/18/1933, Block 3, Lot 27 #B
Martinjak, Mike, b. 1889, d. 07/24/1967, Block 8, Lot 22 #A
Martinjak-Krzisnik, Rose Mary, b. 1905, d. 07/18/1981, Block 11, Lot 14 #E
Martinjak-Tait, Frances Martin, b. 1896, d. 03/03/1945, Block 8, Lot 22 #B
Martinot, Amanda, b. 1875, d. 12/09/1943, Block 8, Lot 27 #B
Martinot, Eugene, b. 1868, d. 02/17/1944, Block 8, Lot 27 #A
Martyniuk, Michael, b. 1917, d. 10/24/1976, Block 18, Lot 8 #C
Marx, John, d. 06/12/1920
Maserek, Andrew Anton, b. 1901, d. 10/01/1956, Block 12, Lot 13 #C
Maserek-Welsh-Harrington, Helen L, b. 12/20/1912, d. 09/20/1988, Block 12, Lot 13 #D
Matley, George, b. 1877, d. 08/02/1953, Block 8, Lot 81 #B
Matthews, Joseph, b. 1888, d. 11/14/1965, Block 14, Lot 6 #A
Mattila, Alma Eugenie, b. 10/02/1911, d. 08/22/1999, Block 19, Lot 5 #C
Mattila, Raymond Ernest, b. 09/30/1910, d. 08/28/2000, Block 19, Lot 5 #B
Maurer, Arthur, d. 12/12/1954
May, Webster O, b. 1901, d. 1985, Block 19, Lot 2 #B
May, Wilma Anna, b. 10/02/1898, d. 06/07/1990, Block 19, Lot 2 #C
Mc ????, Mary, no dates, Block 1, Lot 3 #B
McAnulty, Arthur I, b. 1890, d. 11/29/1939, Block 8, Lot 59 #A
McAnulty, Baby, d. 11/01/1927
McAnulty, Bertha Margaret, b. 1892, d. 1965, Block 8, Lot 59 #B
McAnulty, Howard, b. 1915, d. 04/27/1974, Block 17, Lot 16 #C
McAnulty, James Lee, b. 1885, d. 11/27/1957, Block 11, Lot 4 #E
McAnulty, James Walter, b. 1853, d. 06/03/1920, Block 6, Lot 43 #A
McAnulty, Louisa A, b. 1861, d. 12/10/1915, Block 6, Lot 43 #B
McAnulty, Marjorie Mabe, b. 1925, d. 12/07/1979, Block 17, Lot 16 #D
McAnulty, Robert, b. 1925, d. 07/15/1972, Block 6, Lot 27 #B
McAnulty, W, d. 06/03/1920, Block 4, Lot 18 #C
McArthur, Lulu A, d. 01/15/1970, Block 16, Lot 13 #E
McCarthy, Bridget, b. 08/14/1827, d. 06/14/1914, Block 2, Lot 37 A #E
McCarthy, Ellen, b. 02/04/1868, d. 11/12/1955, Block 7, Lot 16 #2 Alley
McCarthy, Mary Louise, b. 1862, d. 12/03/1949, Block 8, Lot 64 #B
McCarthy, Thomas, b. 1864, d. 05/22/1940, Block 8, Lot 64 #A
McCluer, Dennis F, b. 06/12/1908, d. 07/31/1990, Block 23, Lot 1 #A
McCluer, Merle B, b. 07/21/1916, d. 12/06/1994, Block 23, Lot 1 #B
McCormick, Clara Louise, b. 03/23/1908, d. 12/10/1996, Block 25, Lot 13 #E
McDermott, Charles A, b. 11/17/1861, d. 06/29/1890, Block 1, Lot 7 #D
McDermott, Elizabeth, no dates, Block 1, Lot 7 #B
McDermott, Henry, no dates, Block 1, Lot 7 #A
McDonald, Edward Allen, b. 07/18/1867, d. 03/12/1895, Block 4, Lot 5 #C
McDonald, Emma, b. 1834, d. 08/19/1924, Block 4, Lot 5 #D
McDonald, John Sinclare, b. 02/16/1822, d. 10/20/1887, Block 4, Lot 5 #B
McDonald, Neal W, b. 1900, d. 04/20/1972, Block Center, Lot 7 #C
McDonald-Eichsteadt, Elizabeth, b. 02/15/1906, d. 05/22/1991, Block Center, Lot 7 #D
McEachran, Gilberte Alice, b. 08/28/1922, d. 06/23/1998, Block 25, Lot 15 #C
McGarrity, Emma J, b. 1872, d. 1921, Block 6, Lot 54 #B
McGarrity, John Richard, b. 11/24/1901, d. 10/08/1987, Block 6, Lot 48 #A
McGarrity, John Richard, b. 1859, d. 04/24/1926, Block 6, Lot 54 #A
McGarrity, Sylvia Alexandra, b. 08/28/1900, d. 08/25/1991, Block 6, Lot 48 #B
McGarrity-Reed, Jeannette Elizabeth, b. 02/10/1908, d. 05/03/1989, Block 6, Lot 48 #B
McGee, Isabelle, b. 1870, d. 04/07/1930, Block 4, Lot 7 #B
McGee, Patrick, no dates, Block 4, Lot 7 #A
McGee-Draper, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1866, d. 09/10/1952, Block 1, Lot 30 #B
McGinnis, Alfred, no dates, Block 1, Lot 1 #A
McGinnis-Brown, Minnie, no dates, Block 1, Lot 1 #B
McGinnis-Wilson, Mabel, b. 1881, d. 12/15/1950, Block 8, Lot 9 #A
McGrath, Peter, b. 1840, d. 04/15/1894, Block 1, Lot 39 #C
McGrath, Robert, d. 11/18/1918
McHugh, Bernard B, b. 1898, d. 1983, Block 58, Lot 1 #F
McHugh, Helen, b. 1900, d. 03/08/1978, Block 58, Lot 1 #E
McHugh, John, b. 1860, d. 1923, Block 6, Lot 49 #A
McHugh, Katherine M, b. 1874, d. 12/19/1955, Block 6, Lot 49 #B
McHugh, Margaret Mary, b. 05/16/1907, d. 08/03/1994, Block 58, Lot 1 #G
McIntyre, Edward Thomas, b. 1882, d. 07/06/1960, Block 4, Lot 26 #B
McIntyre, Marie Sinclare, b. 1898, d. 1982, Block 4, Lot 26 #C
McKenzie, John Andrew, d. 04/13/1945, Block 8, Lot 96 #
McLeod, Thomas Kay, b. 09/02/1936, d. 03/29/1996, Block 26, Lot 3 #B
McMahon, James O, b. 1871, d. 05/16/1950, Block 11, Lot 11 #A
McMahon, Sara, b. 1874, d. 06/06/1962, Block 11, Lot 11 #B
McMillan, Michlena, b. 1874, d. 08/23/1957, Block 6, Lot 46 #A & Alley
McMillan, Veronica R, b. 1898, d. 06/27/1920, Block 6, Lot 46 #B
McNeal, Claire A, b. 11/19/1932, d. 10/19/1997, Block 26, Lot 17 #K
McNeal, John Kirk, b. 08/19/1931, d. 08/17/1998, Veteran, Block 26, Lot 17 #K
McNeil, Daniel Edward, b. 1865, d. 08/18/1920, Block 3, Lot 8 #A
McNeil, Gladys Mae, b. 01/29/1915, d. 09/09/1993, Block 20, Lot 11 #B
McNeil, James, b. 1868, d. 03/01/1936, Block 6, Lot 31 #A
McNeil, John, b. 1862, d. 01/17/1917, Block 3, Lot 8 #C
McNeil, Mary, b. 1875, d. 02/24/1918, Block 3, Lot 8 #B
McNeil, Robert Charles, b. 05/17/1939, d. 06/01/2000, Veteran, Block 19, Lot 13 #E
McNeil, Robert, no dates, Block 20, Lot 11 #A
McNeil, Rosa, b. 1884, d. 07/12/1923, Block 6, Lot 31 #B
McNulty, Martin, b. 02/15/1930, d. 02/02/1997, Block 25, Lot 7 #C
McQuaid, Teresa, no dates, Block 17, Lot 11 #C
McSherry, Theresa Colleen, b. 02/28/1958, d. 02/28/1958, Block 5, Lot 44 #D
McUhan, John, no dates, Block 4, Lot 2 #A
Meade, Katie E, b. 1883, d. 09/22/1948, Block 9, Lot 5 #E
Medcalf, Edward, d. 02/01/1961, Block 13, Lot 13 #C
Mehlbrech, Baby, no dates, Block 9, Lot 5 #D
Mehlbrech, David Roger, d. 11/02/1948, Block 5, Lot 33 #J
Mehlbrech, David, b. 03/13/1965, d. 03/14/1965, Block 5, Lot 33 #F
Mehlbrech, Fay Charles, b. 1911, d. 02/20/1960, Block 13, Lot 5 #A
Mehlbrech, John William, b. 12/06/1935, d. 04/21/1998, Block 25, Lot 16 #D
Mehren, Floscia Christine, b. 12/25/1906, d. 12/08/1990, Block 58, Lot 1 #A
Mehren, Patricia L, no dates, Block 58, Lot 1 #C
Mehren, Richard T, b. 1902, d. 1984, Block 58, Lot 1 #B
Meier, Patrick Carl, b. 03/23/1990, d. 07/22/1997, Block 21, Lot 20 #F
Mellich, Frank A, b. 1888, d. 07/16/1957, Block 11, Lot 4 #A
Mellich, Sarah G, b. 1889, d. 11/28/1972, Block 11, Lot 4 #B
Menz, Balz, b. 1892, d. 1982, Block 12, Lot 16 #A
Menz, Ida Christina, b. 1897, d. 07/15/1976, Block 12, Lot 16 #B
Merrick, John, b. 09/04/1896, d. 03/18/1991, Veteran, Block 21, Lot 3 #E
Merrick, Katherine, b. 07/29/1909, d. 11/15/1988, Block 21, Lot 3 #F
Mestek, Joseph J, b. 1897, d. 11/08/1965, Block Center, Lot 2 #C
Mestek, Josephine M, b. 03/10/1908, d. 05/14/1987, Block Center, Lot 2 #D
Mestek-Godfrey, Virginia Marie, b. 05/22/1933, d. 12/23/1993, Block 25, Lot 1 #D
Metcalfe, N S, no dates, Block 1, Lot 8 #A
Metcalfe/Brady, Mary Francis, d. 11/11/1893, Block 1, Lot 8 #B
Metonelis, Charles J, d. 11/25/1942
Meyer, Frank J, b. 1876, d. 07/24/1960, Block 11, Lot 3 #A
Meyer, Mary M, b. 1854, d. 02/09/1942, Block 8, Lot 84 #
Meyer, Mary, b. 1850, d. 06/02/1910, Block 4, Lot 6 #C
Meyer, Samuel, b. 1838, d. 03/07/1911, Veteran, Block 4, Lot 6 #B
Meyer-Casewell, Martha, b. 1877, d. 11/04/1962, Block 4, Lot 6 #D
Meyer-Sheedy-Groves, Ida, b. 1891, d. 04/01/1983, Block 21, Lot 17 #B
Meyers, Martha M, d. 11/04/1962, Block 4, Lot 6 #C
Meyers, Nicholas, d. 07/14/1949, Block 9, Lot 2 #E Maybe
Michels, Alice, d. 03/27/1905, Block 1, Lot 21 #B
Michels, Anna, b. 09/17/1830, d. 03/19/1908, Block 1, Lot 34 #E
Michels, Baby F, b. 1917, d. 01/15/1917, Block 7, Lot 10 #B
Michels, Baby M, b. 1914, d. 1914, Block 7, Lot 10 #C
Michels, Christina, b. 1870, d. 08/22/1943, Block 3, Lot 4 #B
Michels, Eleanora C, b. 1878, d. 08/15/1930, Block 7, Lot 6 #B
Michels, Jacob J, b. 1862, d. 09/13/1928, Block 3, Lot 4 #A
Michels, Marie, b. 02/06/1905, d. 10/26/1914, Block 3, Lot 4 #D
Michels, Matthias, b. 1859, d. 12/31/1933, Block 1, Lot 35 #C
Michels, Matthias, d. 01/02/1892, Block 1, Lot 34 #B
Michels, Matthias, b. 09/28/1895, d. 03/14/1905, Block 1, Lot 34 #D
Michels, Nicholas C, b. 1864, d. 03/07/1925, Block 7, Lot 6 #A
Michels, Susanna, b. 02/28/1874, d. 07/17/1904, Block 1, Lot 34 #C
Michels, Thomas, d. 06/07/1929, Block 7, Lot 11 #A
Michels-Funk, Margarette, b. 1856, d. 03/03/1930, Block 1, Lot 35 #E
Mickiewicz, Anthony, b. 1874, d. 05/21/1918, Block 2, Lot 8 #A
Miken, Domincellia A, b. 1886, d. 09/09/1970, Block 8, Lot 45 #B
Miken, John P, b. 1875, d. 09/09/1941, Block 8, Lot 45 #A
Miller, Antone, d. 03/22/1938, Block 8, Lot 95 #
Miller, Charles Mathias, b. 09/13/1910, d. 06/19/1976, Block 18, Lot 8 #B
Miller, Donald, b. 1921, d. 09/09/1981, Veteran, Block 19, Lot 11 #C
Miller, Edward D, b. 11/21/1910, d. 02/08/1993, Block 25, Lot 14 #F
Miller, Frederic E, b. 05/02/1895, d. 03/24/1896, Block 6, Lot 41 #A
Miller, Jacob, b. 02/23/1861, d. 12/22/1942, Block 6, Lot 41 #B
Miller, Kathryne Barbara, b. 07/23/1910, d. 11/30/1990, Block 25, Lot 9 #A
Miller, Margaret Alfreda, b. 02/23/1908, d. 12/17/1928, Block 6, Lot 41 #D
Miller, Margaret, b. 01/09/1866, d. 06/01/1928, Block 6, Lot 41 #C
Miller, Otto, d. 03/27/1948
Miller, Thomas Eugene, b. 10/30/1916, d. 09/30/1994, Block 25, Lot 14 #D
Miller-Bedor, Virginia, b. 07/26/1949, d. 02/14/1995, Block 26, Lot 2 #F
Miller-Fields, Daniel Jr. Lee, b. 01/22/1997, d. 01/22/1997, Block 29, Lot 1 #D
Miller-Fields, Samuel Patrick Curtis, b. 01/22/1997, d. 01/22/1997, Block 29, Lot 1 #D
Milln, Agnes Alice, b. 1866, d. 06/19/1968, Block 3, Lot 1 #C
Milln, Arthur, b. 1854, d. 04/01/1915, Block 3, Lot 1 #B
Milln, Ralph S, b. 1916, d. 03/14/1917, Block 3, Lot 1 #G
Milln, Ralph Sinclair, b. 1887, d. 12/01/1964, Block 3, Lot 1 #F
Milln, Raymond, no dates, Block 3, Lot 1 #A
Milln, W Anthon, b. 1854, d. 1915
Mills, Marie Hilda, b. 11/06/1905, d. 08/17/1992, Block 8, Lot 32 #C
Miloake, Joseph, no dates, Block 20, Lot 9 #B
Minneci, John, b. 01/11/1912, d. 11/02/1987, Block 20, Lot 8 #E
Minneci, Rose, b. 01/11/1912, d. 02/07/1992, Block 20, Lot 8 #F
Minor, Baby, d. 12/25/1943, Block 5, Lot 48 #E
Minor, Cora May, b. 1883, d. 12/20/1940, Block 8, Lot 66 #B
Minor, Horace Edward, b. 1889, d. 08/18/1949, Block 8, Lot 66 #A
Minto, Robert Keet, b. 03/12/1912, d. 11/02/1967, Veteran, Block 13, Lot 9 #A
Misley, Joseph, b. 03/17/1888, d. 08/19/1966, Block 7, Lot 19 #A
Misley, Josephine, b. 05/29/1888, d. 04/14/1968, Block 7, Lot 19 #B
Misley, Olga Ida, b. 12/25/1922, d. 12/25/1922, Block 7, Lot 19 #C
Misley, Patricia Ann, b. 04/26/1936, d. 09/04/1996, Block 8, Lot 20 A #E
Mitchell, Hazel Elizabeth, b. 06/19/1916, d. 01/08/1990, Block 22, Lot 5 #F
Mitchell-Monkiewicz, Francisca, b. 1889, d. 10/12/1963, Block 8, Lot 33 #B
Mitchell-Monkiewicz, Izidor Frank, b. 1882, d. 08/16/1940, Block 8, Lot 33 #A
Mitonels-Vitol, Charles J, b. 10/10/1874, d. 11/25/1942, Block 8, Lot 63 #A
Molyneaux, John P, b. 1904, d. 07/24/1981, Block 21, Lot 7 #E
Molyneaux, Rose, b. 09/04/1906, d. 11/16/1994, Block 21, Lot 7 #F
Monahan, Lillian Marie, b. 04/10/1909, d. 06/23/1995, Block 15, Lot 5 #B
Monahan, Theodore G, b. 07/30/1902, d. 02/06/1965, Block 15, Lot 5 #A
Monkiewicz-Mitchell, Francisca, b. 1889, d. 10/12/1963, Block 8, Lot 33 #B
Monkiewicz-Mitchell, Izidor Frank, b. 1882, d. 08/16/1940, Block 8, Lot 33 #A
Montagne, Clifford J, b. 1900, d. 03/26/1975, Block Center, Lot 15 #A
Montagne-Kelley, Viola A, b. 06/12/1905, d. 09/09/1996, Block Center, Lot 15 #B
Mooney, Harvey Joseph, b. 08/26/1910, d. 02/03/1998, Block 21, Lot 12 #A
Mooney, Jane Nora, b. 1896, d. 08/17/1976, Block 2, Lot 26 #C
Mooney, John L, b. 1887, d. 10/21/1918, Veteran, Block 1, Lot 11 #B
Mooney, Leonard J, b. 09/06/1938, d. 06/17/1980, Block 21, Lot 12 #C
Mooney, Marjorie E, b. 03/29/1914, d. 11/02/1983, Block 21, Lot 12 #B
Mooney, Mark Harvey, b. 07/23/1958, d. 02/20/1960, Block 5, Lot 34 #C
Mooney, Mary Jane, b. 1862, d. 03/17/1937, Block 1, Lot 11 #C
Mooney, Raymond (Memorial) W, b. 02/02/1937, d. 11/08/1996, Veteran, Block 26, Lot 4 #H
Mooney, Thomas F, b. 1892, d. 05/13/1979, Block 2, Lot 26 #B
Mooney, Thomas John, b. 1925, d. 07/15/1962, Block 2, Lot 26 #A & Alley
Mooney, Thomas, b. 1848, d. 05/24/1933, Block 1, Lot 11 #A
Mooney, William, no dates, Block 1, Lot 12 #E
Moore, John Albert, b. 1866, d. 01/31/1925, Block 4, Lot 19 #B
Moore, Mary Emma, b. 1864, d. 06/02/1911, Block 4, Lot 19 #A
Moore, Matilda, d. 07/08/1981, Block 3, Lot 1 #D
Moore, Mattie, b. 1905, d. 1981, Block 3, Lot 1 #J
Moore, Walter Charlton, b. 1892, d. 03/05/1963, Veteran, Block 4, Lot 19 #D
Moore-Poulterer, Irene, b. 1889, d. 02/11/1922, Block 4, Lot 19 #C
Moosbrugger, Anthony J, b. 1877, d. 09/17/1948, Block 8, Lot 7 #D
Moosbrugger, Frank, b. 1846, d. 08/22/1925, Block 1, Lot 6 #F
Moosbrugger, Katherine, b. 1848, d. 1890, Block 1, Lot 6 #D
Moosbrugger, Lucille, b. 1874, d. 1917, Block 1, Lot 6 #E
Morarity, Elizabeth H, b. 1876, d. 04/28/1928, Block 6, Lot 42 #B
Morarity, George W, b. 1895, d. 04/21/1948, Block 6, Lot 42 #A
Morarity, Margaret C, b. 1903, d. 01/13/1924, Block 6, Lot 42 #C
Moreau, Delia, b. 1883, d. 05/05/1948, Block 8, Lot 14 #B
Moreau, Frank Fredrick, b. 1891, d. 11/02/1966, Block 8, Lot 14 #A
Moreau, Leona Sophia, b. 1912, d. 09/29/1965, Block 8, Lot 115 #
Morelli, Dominic Anthony, b. 08/14/1929, d. 12/22/1993, Block 25, Lot 23 #D
Morgan, Agnes Hay, b. 1888, d. 01/27/1974, Block 8, Lot 41 #B
Morgan, Bert, b. 1885, d. 01/15/1953, Block 8, Lot 41 #A
Morgan, David B, b. 1883, d. 02/04/1948, Block 8, Lot 41 #C
Morgan, Virgil C, d. 01/15/1953
Moriarity, William Samuel, b. 1896, d. 12/01/1969, Block Center, Lot 13 #A
Moriarity-Clancey, Sarah C, b. 1896, d. 02/28/1974, Block Center, Lot 13 #B
Moroy, Irma Marie, b. 03/30/1912, d. 04/06/2000, Block 18, Lot 9 #D
Moroy, Joseph S, b. 1906, d. 1976, Block 18, Lot 9 #C
Morrell, Clarence G, b. 07/18/1901, d. 10/12/1972, Block 8, Lot 110 #
Morrell-Rinkes, Agnes, b. 10/16/1903, d. 05/31/1969, Block 8, Lot 111 #
Morris, Annie Catherine, b. 10/08/1895, d. 01/04/1989, Block Center, Lot 1 #B
Morris, Gilbert Paine, b. 1893, d. 02/05/1980, Veteran, Block Center, Lot 1 #A
Morris, William Gilbert, b. 05/02/1928, d. 05/02/1928, Block 6, Lot 46 #A
Morton, Arleta L, b. 1926, d. 11/29/1949, Block 10, Lot 1 #B
Morton, Bruce Merwin, b. 11/27/1939, d. 03/11/1995, Veteran, Block 12, Lot 6 #B
Morton, Wesley F, b. 1934, d. 07/17/1955, Veteran, Block 12, Lot 6 #C
Morton, Zelda Marie, b. 01/25/1918, d. 04/30/1990, Block 25, Lot 11 #A
Moynagh, Anastasia, b. 1857, d. 07/09/1924, Block 6, Lot 50 #B
Moynagh, Bernard, b. 1896, d. 05/21/1920, Block 6, Lot 53 #A & Alley
Moynagh, Frank L, b. 1891, d. 12/21/1919, Block 6, Lot 53 #A
Moynagh, Hugh, b. 1856, d. 06/03/1931, Block 6, Lot 50 #A
Mrak, Anna, b. 1879, d. 07/27/1927, Block 2, Lot 12 #D
Mrak, Joseph, b. 1877, d. 06/19/1957, Block 2, Lot 12 #E
Mrak, Vincent Joe, b. 07/26/1917, d. 12/10/1944, Veteran, Block 2, Lot 12 #C
Mrozik, Mary, b. 1830, d. 01/19/1921, Block 7, Lot 48 #A
Mudra, Paul J, b. 1912, d. 1982, Veteran, Block 20, Lot 8 #A
Mudra, Rita Rose, b. 1917, d. 05/20/1979, Block 20, Lot 8 #B
Muench, Cora M, b. 1895, d. 1986, Block 11, Lot 6 #E
Muench, George Michael, b. 1859, d. 09/02/1925, Block 6, Lot 7 #A
Muench, Joseph A, b. 1891, d. 01/28/1957, Block 11, Lot 6 #D
Muench, Maria Sabina, b. 1860, d. 10/03/1944, Block 6, Lot 7 #B
Muhleman, Marie, d. 09/23/1980
Muir, Mamie E, b. 11/01/1906, d. 12/04/1992, Block 25, Lot 8 #A
Muller, Clara A, b. 1882, d. 08/04/1932, Block 3, Lot 3 #A
Muller, Ferdinand C, b. 1839, d. 12/21/1915, Block 3, Lot 3 #D
Muller, Frances Marie, b. 1872, d. 06/16/1955, Block 8, Lot 42 #B
Muller, Hattie L, b. 1880, d. 1890, Block 3, Lot 3 #B
Muller, Otto E, b. 1884, d. 1948, Block 8, Lot 42 #A
Muller, Rose Anna, b. 1878, d. 02/04/1932, Block 3, Lot 3 #F
Muller, Theresa J, b. 1846, d. 1908, Block 3, Lot 3 #C
Muller-Strausser, Anna, b. 1810, d. 1888, Block 3, Lot 3 #E
Mulligan, Thomas, b. 1835, d. 01/11/1914, Block 2, Lot 40 #A
Mulvey, Albert, no dates, Block 1, Lot 12 #F
Mulvey, Alice Mary, b. 1884, d. 04/05/1963, Block 8, Lot 29 #C
Mulvey, James, no dates, Block 1, Lot 12 #D
Mulvey, Margaret, b. 1843, d. 12/20/1921, Block 1, Lot 12 #C
Mulvey, Michael, b. 11/27/1889, d. 04/03/1902, Block 1, Lot 12 #B
Mulvey, Robert, b. 1915, d. 06/20/1978, Veteran, Block 21, Lot 8 #C
Mulvey, William L, b. 1880, d. 04/01/1942, Block 8, Lot 29 #B
Mulvey-Hallberg, Sarah, b. 1865, d. 08/14/1948, Block 1, Lot 12 #A
Mulvey-Schultz, Mary Alice, b. 1916, d. 04/28/1946, Block 8, Lot 29 #A
Muno, Barbara M, b. 1865, d. 03/24/1941, Block 8, Lot 79 #
Murphy, Clara Rose, b. 1872, d. 11/11/1954, Block 6, Lot 47 #B
Murphy, George F, b. 1926, d. 11/26/1943, Block 8, Lot 83 #B
Murphy, George Thomas, b. 1902, d. 07/16/1967, Veteran, Block Center, Lot 4 #C
Murphy, John Phillip, b. 1853, d. 04/24/1927
Murphy, Joseph L, b. 1898, d. 05/27/1960, Block 12, Lot 1 #D
Murray, Michael Patrick, b. 1882, d. 1913, Block 2, Lot 22 #B
Murry, Joseph, d. 02/12/1913
Muylle, Elizabeth, b. 10/30/1892, d. 01/22/1988, Block 8, Lot 18 A #B
Muylle, Joseph L, b. 01/22/1894, d. 11/14/1946, Block 8, Lot 18 A #A
Myers, Donna Diane, b. 1949, d. 08/16/1966, Block 15, Lot 10 #A
Myers, Ursulla, b. 1874, d. 11/08/1970, Block 8, Lot 24 #B
Myers, William, b. 1867, d. 02/23/1955, Block 8, Lot 24 #A
Nadeau, George, b. 1868, d. 03/21/1939, Block 3, Lot 28 #A
Nadeau, Irene, b. 1905, d. 1910, Block 3, Lot 28 #B
Nadeau, Ives H, b. 1901, d. 07/26/1949, Block 10, Lot 5 #D
Nadeau, Mary, b. 1873, d. 04/09/1942, Block 3, Lot 28 #C
Naebilgerig-Rissberger, Josephina, b. 03/20/1868, d. 06/07/1911, Block 2, Lot 4 #D
Naglich, Anthony, d. 09/18/1963, Block 15, Lot 5 #E
Napoleon-LaCourse, Agnes Z, b. 02/15/1901, d. 03/10/1988, Block 6, Lot 55 #C
Naterlin, Anton, b. 1872, d. 12/27/1944, Block 6, Lot 34 #A
Naterlin, Ella, b. 1871, d. 07/18/1963, Block 6, Lot 34 #B
Naterlin, John, b. 04/15/1876, d. 01/20/1957, Block 9, Lot 3 #A
Naterlin, Mandena, b. 11/01/1894, d. 10/15/1949, Block 9, Lot 3 #B
Nathe, Florence Ida, b. 1917, d. 12/05/1917, Block 5, Lot 19 #C
Nathe, Lawrence C, b. 1877, d. 05/05/1934, Block 5, Lot 19 #A
Nathe, Mildred Louise, b. 1923, d. 09/13/1923, Block 5, Lot 19 #C
Nathe, Sidonie Marian, b. 1879, d. 09/23/1967, Block 5, Lot 19 #B
Navalinskiene, Ona, b. 1883, d. 01/12/1919, Block 7, Lot 25 #B
Nehez, Theresa M, b. 02/15/1933, d. 01/06/1993, Block 25, Lot 15 #B
Neitling, George J, b. 1916, d. 1984, Block 20, Lot 10 #B
Nelson, Nancy Jo, b. 03/10/1952, d. 08/31/1981, Block 21, Lot 13 #B
Nelson, Richard Wayne, b. 03/22/1954, d. 02/24/1990, Block 26, Lot 5 #E
Nemec, Alouis, b. 07/04/1894, d. 02/27/1913, Block 2, Lot 21 #B
Nemec, Frantiska Frances Marie, b. 1868, d. 03/13/1949, Block 2, Lot 21 #A
Neumann, Baby boy, d. 09/02/1957, Block 5, Lot 45 #I
Neumann, Richard, b. 1908, d. 07/12/1978, Block 19, Lot 1 #A
Newberry, Charles H, d. 02/25/1933
Newson, Rosella Beatrice, b. 1909, d. 09/09/1971, Block 8, Lot 21 #A
Ng, Leung Lailin, b. 05/19/1919, d. 12/25/1996, Block 8, Lot 137 #B
Nibler, Audrey Elizabeth, b. 1916, d. 09/05/1965, Block 15, Lot 6 #E
Nibler, Ralph Joseph, b. 05/26/1915, d. 11/25/1996, Veteran, Block 15, Lot 6 #D
Nichols, Brandy, d. 08/13/1978, Block 5, Lot 35 #I
Nicholson, Edward, d. 04/13/1943, Block 8, Lot 82 #
Nicholson, Sarah, b. 1870, d. 03/31/1944, Block 8, Lot 27 A #B
Nicholson, Thomas P, b. 1864, d. 01/15/1948, Block 8, Lot 27 A #A
Niebauer, John, d. 04/18/1924, Block 5, Lot 11 #A
Niebauer, John, b. 1886, d. 04/18/1949, Block 8, Lot 35 #A
Niebauer, Marie Alice, b. 1919, d. 05/19/1941, Block 8, Lot 35 #C
Niebauer, Marie, b. 1889, d. 02/07/1957, Block 8, Lot 35 #B
Nizich, Anton Jerry, b. 11/20/1916, d. 11/30/1996, Veteran, Block 57, Lot 3 #C
Nizich, Frank Sammuel, b. 04/23/1928, d. 06/11/1933, Block 7, Lot 34 #C
Nizich, Jerry, b. 1888, d. 08/18/1962, Block 57, Lot 3 #A
Nizich, Marie, b. 1898, d. 12/27/1972, Block 57, Lot 3 #B
Nold, Faye W, b. 03/29/1937, d. 06/17/1937, Block 5, Lot 51 #D
Nold-Blair, Elizabeth, b. 1918, d. 1979, Block 6, Lot 33 #C
Nolton, John, b. 1887, d. 08/01/1965, Block 13, Lot 8 #A
Norkus, Jonas, b. 1887, d. 06/14/1939, Block 8, Lot 33 #C
Norris, Raymond Peter, b. 11/18/1917, d. 05/25/1990, Veteran, Block 23, Lot 8 #C
Norton, Bartholomew Ida, b. 1901, d. 09/10/1973, Block 17, Lot 10 #A
Norton, Edna M, b. 1902, d. 1977, Block 17, Lot 10 #B
Novalinskiene / Nowlinsky, Paul, d. 01/26/1912
Nowak, Hattie Bell, b. 1891, d. 10/01/1953, Block 7, Lot 16 #F
Nowak, John C, b. 1881, d. 04/29/1958, Block 7, Lot 16 #E
Nowak, William John, b. 01/05/1916, d. 01/06/1916
Nyde / Nydl, John, d. 09/10/1929, Block 7, Lot 46 #A
Nystedt, Catherine F, b. 1885, d. 1977, Block 19, Lot 4 #E
Nystedt, Laura M. Doyle, b. 1826, d. 1972
Oberson, Bernard E, b. 1897, d. 10/07/1943, Block 8, Lot 28 A #A
Oberson, Henri J, b. 1878, d. 02/28/1948, Block 8, Lot 9 #E
Oberson, Marie C, b. 1878, d. 03/06/1953, Block 8, Lot 9 #F
Oberson, Martha Ann, b. 1899, d. 12/10/1980, Block 8, Lot 28 A #B
Oberson, Richard B, b. 1924, d. 1986, Block 22, Lot 4 #C
Oberson, Theresa Marie, d. 01/17/1958, Block 5, Lot 45 #H
OBlack, Agnes, b. 1852, d. 1923, Block 4, Lot 30 #A
O'Conner, William, d. 12/16/1942, Block 8, Lot 71 #
O'Connor, James C, b. 1859, d. 10/01/1934, Block 2, Lot 24 #C
O'Connor, Raymond J, b. 1900, d. 08/31/1962, Block 13, Lot 11 #C
O'Donnell, Christina Marie, b. 11/12/1957, d. 11/12/1957, Block 5, Lot 45 #E
O'Donnell, Henry Joseph, b. 12/27/1904, d. 08/20/1989, Block 22, Lot 11 #A
O'Donnell, James Joseph, b. 06/07/1903, d. 06/23/1987, Block 22, Lot 3 #F
O'Donnell, Kathleen, b. 12/14/1904, d. 01/20/1997, Block 22, Lot 11 #B
Officer, Charles J, b. 1911, d. 05/05/1942, Block 8, Lot 65 #A
O'Flynn, John, b. 1869, d. 09/04/1938, Block 8, Lot 56 #A
O'Flynn, Mary, b. 1971, d. 05/25/1963, Block 8, Lot 56 #B
O'Gieblyn, Willamina, d. 11/11/1943, Block 8, Lot 83 #A
Ogle, Clarence J, no dates, Block 16, Lot 13 #D
Ogle, Emily Georgia, b. 1886, d. 01/12/1971, Block 16, Lot 13 #D
O'Grady, Terence P, b. 1961, d. 02/06/1963, Block 14, Lot 6 #C (deep)
Oliverra, Maria Teresa, b. 08/27/1897, d. 05/25/1989, Block 22, Lot 12 #F
Olsen, Lilly C, b. 11/23/1908, d. 07/30/1993, Block 58, Lot 3 #B
O'Neil, Cecilia / Cecelia, d. 03/18/1959, Block 13, Lot 1 #D
O'Neil, Wilfred Michael, d. 05/03/1969, Block 13, Lot 1 #C
O'Neill, Eleanor M, b. 1856, d. 03/16/1937, Block 6, Lot 8 #B
O'Neill, Hugh, b. 1878, d. 03/28/1946, Block 8, Lot 97 #
O'Neill, Robert Benjamin, d. 07/07/1963, Block 14, Lot 13 #C
O'Neill, Thomas Francis, b. 1852, d. 04/08/1926, Block 6, Lot 8 #A
Opoka, Arnold Steven, b. 12/16/1914, d. 08/09/1998, Block 26, Lot 16 #E
O'Shea, John Joseph, b. 11/07/1923, d. 05/17/1967, Veteran, Block 16, Lot 3 #A
Ott, Henry Louis, b. 03/24/1911, d. 01/24/1999, Block 12, Lot 14 #C
Ott, James Edward, b. 07/26/1935, d. 10/13/1956, Block 12, Lot 14 #E
Ott, John Joe, b. 1867, d. 02/11/1952, Block 11, Lot 9 #E
Ott, Mary Katherine, b. 1883, d. 02/28/1956, Block 11, Lot 9 #F
Ott, Ramon Martin, b. 1906, d. 09/18/1962, Block 11, Lot 2 #C
Ott, Reuben E, b. 1916, d. 10/19/1938, Block 8, Lot 92 #
Ott, Veronica M, b. 08/04/1909, d. 11/03/1974, Block 12, Lot 14 #D
Ouellette, Louis G, b. 1853, d. 11/28/1937, Block 5, Lot 49 #A
Overrodder-Hull, Ottilia M, b. 1893, d. 02/19/1927, Block 6, Lot 32 #C
Overroeder, Frank, b. 1860, d. 12/10/1957, Block 6, Lot 32 #B
Overroeder, Ottilia, b. 1872, d. 01/19/1966, Block 6, Lot 32 #A
Owyeb, C J, no dates, Block , Lot #
Page, Victor, b. 1882, d. 07/17/1941, Block 8, Lot 88 #
Palen, Elizabeth Rose, b. 1897, d. 05/17/1976, Block 18, Lot 1 #B
Panzich, Louis, d. 07/03/1963, Block 14, Lot 13 #D
Papez, John, b. 12/16/1892, d. 07/02/1966, Block 8, Lot 38 #A
Papez, John, b. 07/19/1921, d. 08/18/1942, Block 8, Lot 38 #C
Papez, Mary, b. 07/02/1898, d. 07/27/1985, Block 8, Lot 38 #B
Papez, Mildred Margarett, b. 10/06/1937, d. 10/07/1937, Block 7, Lot 34 #B
Papsch, Ferdinand R, b. 06/07/1899, d. 03/18/1992, Block 25, Lot 5 #C
Papsch, Jane M, b. 03/10/1915, d. 05/05/1993, Block 25, Lot 5 #D
Parke, Edna Blanche, b. 01/22/1915, d. 11/03/2000, Block 27, Lot 3 #F
Parke, William James, b. 02/05/1917, d. 02/26/1999, Block 27, Lot 3 #E
Parker, Annie Marie, b. 1894, d. 02/15/1943, Block 8, Lot 72 #
Parker-Bernert-Goldade, Agnes Cecilia, b. 07/22/1904, d. 12/07/1996, Block 5, Lot 6 #C
Patton, Gertrude J, b. 04/17/1917, d. 01/29/1995, Block Center, Lot 5 #D
Patton, Morris Ambrose, b. 1909, d. 09/01/1968, Block Center, Lot 5 #C
Paulin, Joseph, b. 1878, d. 06/09/1947, Block 8, Lot 15 #A
Paulin, Teresa Rose, b. 1883, d. 02/11/1973, Block 8, Lot 15 #B
Pavlinac, Barbara, b. 1890, d. 03/19/1965, Block 11, Lot 14 #B
Pavlinac, Joseph, b. 02/14/1910, d. 06/07/1951, Block 11, Lot 14 #C
Pavlinac, Rudolf, b. 1883, d. 10/29/1958, Block 11, Lot 14 #A
Pavlinac, Rudolph A, b. 01/17/1920, d. 02/09/1979, Block 21, Lot 4 #A
Pavolich, George P, d. 02/28/1984, Block 6, Lot 40 #D
Pedersen, Audrey Ann, b. 1936, d. 1991, Block 12, Lot 13 #C
Peitz, Jerome F, b. 03/03/1916, d. 03/25/1991, Veteran, Block 22, Lot 16 #E
Peitz, Rose Katherine, b. 07/24/1913, d. 01/29/1983, Block 22, Lot 16 #F
Percival, Glen Allen, b. 03/11/1933, d. 06/08/1995, Block 22, Lot 7 #A
Percival-Van Domelen, Marie Joan, b. 11/29/1933, d. 12/28/1996, Block 22, Lot 7 #B
Perlot, Baby, d. 12/23/1931
Perlot, Jacquelyn, d. 03/24/1934
Perlot, Patricia Elaine, d. 05/20/1931
Perrine, Bonnie Jean, b. 1905, d. 08/12/1979, Block 21, Lot 6 #F
Perrine, Ralph L, b. 1903, d. 1986, Block 21, Lot 6 #E
Petach, John, d. 06/09/1918, Block 3, Lot 21 #A
Petersen, Anthony J, b. 08/03/1962, d. 08/01/1984, Block 20, Lot 7 #C
Peterson, Veroica Lee, b. 05/09/1936, d. 02/04/2000, Block 25, Lot 18 #D
Petit, Byron Edward, b. 1907, d. 11/15/1929, Block 5, Lot 4 #B
Petit, Earl E, b. 1878, d. 04/06/1964, Block 5, Lot 4 #A
Petit, Elisie M, b. 11/14/1888, d. 11/15/1988, Block 6, Lot 38 #B
Petit, Fannie N, b. 1880, d. 09/10/1962, Block 5, Lot 4 #C
Petit, John Raymond, b. 1948, d. 09/05/1975, Block 18, Lot 2 #A
Petit, Otto Albert, b. 1884, d. 11/03/1961, Block 6, Lot 38 #A
Petit, Rosa Mary, b. 1884, d. 03/10/1969, Block Center, Lot 6 #A
Petit, Sylvester John, b. 1904, d. 05/03/1972, Block 17, Lot 5 #A
Petrich-Bauer, Mary, b. 1926, d. 10/16/1927, Block 5, Lot 9 #B
Pfister, Barbara, b. 1878, d. 02/02/1936, Block 6, Lot 19 #A
Pfister, Joseph C, b. 1881, d. 10/03/1944, Block 8, Lot 25 #A
Pfister, Joseph, b. 1882, d. 02/02/1968, Block 6, Lot 19 #B
Pfister, Mary M, b. 1883, d. 10/21/1956, Block 8, Lot 25 #B
Phelan, Maria J, b. 1859, d. 11/06/1918, Block 7, Lot 28 #A
Phillips, Helen J, b. 1894, d. 1982, Block 21, Lot 2 #C
Pickens, Clinton Learoy, b. 1892, d. 1895, Block 4, Lot 5 #A
Pintti, Guiseppino, d. 11/23/1916
Planton, Henry F, b. 1911, d., Block 16, Lot 16 #F
Planton, Joseph Francis, b. 1908, d. 01/25/1966, Block 13, Lot 16 #F
Planton, Louis John, b. 02/09/1910, d. 04/28/1971, Block 16, Lot 15 #B
Planton, Louis, b. 08/18/1877, d. 11/20/1947, Block 5, Lot 15 #B
Planton, Mary Barbara, b. 02/18/1874, d. 11/24/1936, Block 5, Lot 15 #A
Planton, Matilda Violet, b. 1910, d. 09/15/1961, Block 13, Lot 15 #A
Planton, Nancy Jean, b. 06/08/1948, d. 02/25/1949, Block 5, Lot 15 #C
Planton, Ruth, b. 04/08/1918, d. 05/28/1993, Block 17, Lot 2 #C
Planton, Stanley Steven, b. 07/14/1913, d. 12/15/1990, Veteran, Block 17, Lot 2 #B
Pogacnik, F, no dates, Block 1, Lot 3 #A
Polajnar, Joseph Cyril, b. 01/12/1909, d. 12/27/1993, Block 8, Lot 139 #A
Polajnar, Mary, b. 01/27/1887, d. 10/08/1978, Block 15, Lot 3 #E
Polajnar, Matthew, b. 08/11/1880, d. 04/17/1964, Block 15, Lot 3 #D
Polajnar-Guynup, Agnes M, b. 1910, d. 05/22/1973, Block 15, Lot 9 #D
Pollanz, Anna, b. 1837, d. 06/06/1919, Block 7, Lot 30 #C
Pollanz, Jacob C, b. 1863, d. 05/14/1935, Block 7, Lot 37 #C
Pollanz, Norvesta A, b. 1876, d. 06/20/1920, Block 7, Lot 37 #B
Pollanz, Thomas, b. 1837, d. 05/20/1921, Block 7, Lot 30 #B
Pollanz, Thomas, b. 1869, d. 06/26/1946, Block 7, Lot 30 #A
Polzen, Dorothy Jean, b. 06/14/1941, d. 02/16/1945, Block 9, Lot 1 #D
Polzen, Fred E, b. 02/05/1905, d. 08/24/1974, Block 9, Lot 1 #B
Polzen, Marie, b. 1909, d. 11/07/1949, Block 9, Lot 1 #C
Ponton, Baby, no dates, Block 4, Lot 28 #A
Ponton, Eva Mary, b. 1866, d. 03/14/1937, Block 4, Lot 28 #B
Ponton, Louis, b. 1861, d. 12/05/1930, Block 4, Lot 28 #C
Porter, Fannie Clare, b. 12/04/1834, d. 07/10/1919, Block 2, Lot 37 A #B
Porter-Gray, Fannie, b. 08/09/1868, d. 02/25/1932, Block 2, Lot 37 A #D
Porter-Gray, John, b. 03/07/1835, d. 10/16/1902, Block 2, Lot 37 A #C
Porter-Igo, Kate J, b. 02/16/1870, d. 01/09/1953, Block 2, Lot 37 A #A
Poulterer-Moore, Irene, b. 1889, d. 02/11/1922, Block 4, Lot 19 #C
Preuschoff, Frank, b. 1848, d. 09/14/1906, Block 4, Lot 24 #B
Preuschoff, Marie, b. 1860, d. 06/01/1941, Block 4, Lot 24 #A
Primaux, Leona, b. 1850, d. 08/02/1930, Block 5, Lot 5 #B
Primaux, Paul, b. 1853, d. 11/15/1931, Block 5, Lot 5 #A
Prior, Philip Robert, b. 1905, d. 02/15/1962, Block 14, Lot 5 #A
Prior, Verna Caroline, b. 04/03/1912, d. 03/19/1990, Block 14, Lot 5 #B
Procsal, Frank Obrey, b. 10/15/1911, d. 11/09/1992, Block 26, Lot 3 #C
Procsal, Marjorie Thomas, b. 07/19/1918, d. 10/16/1995, Block 26, Lot 3 #D
Pullman, Jennifer Mae, b. 03/23/1954, d. 04/30/1954, Block 5, Lot 56 #F
Quigley, James Elmer, b. 1890, d. 12/21/1964, Block 15, Lot 4 #A
Quigley, Sarah A, b. 1892, d. 05/18/1981, Block 15, Lot 4 #B
Quinn, Charles W, b. 1902, d. 1983, Block 8, Lot 26 A #B
Quinn-Reed, Martha A, b. 10/25/1901, d. 01/04/1996, Block 8, Lot 26-A #B
Raber, Andrew, b. 01/05/1905, d. 04/21/1905, Block 4, Lot 29 #A
Radford, Mary Ernestine, b. 01/14/1910, d. 01/12/1992, Block 26, Lot 15 #L
Ralston, Lillie May, b. 05/13/1907, d. 06/24/1997, Block 25, Lot 9 #D
Ramirez, Baby, d. 07/23/1965, Block 5, Lot 33 #B
Rands, Rita Marie Jakal, b. 12/12/1925, d. 03/04/1999, Block 19, Lot 10 #B
Rands, Robert W, b. 1912, d. 03/27/1981, Block 19, Lot 10 #A
Rasmussen, Vernon C, b. 1916, d. 09/11/1978, Veteran, Block 17, Lot 1 #A (alley)
Ratnick, Annie, d. 01/22/1915, Block 2, Lot 7 #E
Ratnik, Peter Paul, b. 1873, d. 01/11/1946, Block 8, Lot 22 #C
Ratnik, Petronella Mary, b. 1878, d. 01/25/1947, Block 8, Lot 22 #D
Raujol, Adrain, b. 1881, d. 08/13/1957, Block 6, Lot 24 #A (alley)
Raujol, Antonia, b. 1902, d. 08/12/1978, Block 6, Lot 24 #B
Ray, Rita Lynne, b. 08/23/1951, d. 08/06/1995, Block 21, Lot 20 #E
Reader/Reaver, Edward, d. 07/27/1930
Reboul, Julian, b. 1879, d. 11/09/1950, Block 8, Lot 22 A #A
Reboul, Sophia, b. 1883, d. 08/04/1945, Block 8, Lot 22 A #B
Redmond, Dale Francis, b. 07/15/1929, d. 02/02/2000, Veteran, Block 25, Lot 19 #B
Redmond, Ernest J, b. 1904, d. 01/27/1974, Block 5, Lot 32 #B
Redmond, Frances I, b. 1898, d. 08/11/1978, Block 5, Lot 32 #C
Reed, Harold Richard, b. 07/18/1922, d. 01/13/1992, Veteran, Block 6, Lot 48 #A
Reed, Joseph G, b. 06/16/1906, d. 01/17/1995, Veteran, Block 8, Lot 26 #B
Reed-McGarrity, Jeannette Elizabeth, b. 02/10/1908, d. 05/03/1989, Block 6, Lot 48 #B
Reed-Quinn, Martha A, b. 10/25/1901, d. 01/04/1996, Block 8, Lot 26-A #B
Regner, Doris A, b. 04/15/1921, d. 03/25/1994, Block 20, Lot 1 #A
Regner, Martin Joseph, b. 08/15/1916, d. 04/26/1979, Block 20, Lot 1 #A
Reidhaar, Aloyseum, b. 08/05/1853, d. 09/12/1918, Block 6, Lot 39 #A
Reifenrath, Dora D, b. 1879, d. 07/11/1952, Block 11, Lot 15 #B
Reifenrath, Joseph Peter, b. 1869, d. 08/17/1954, Block 11, Lot 15 #A
Reiling, Charles E, b. 1883, d. 01/03/1961, Block 6, Lot 9 #C
Reiling, Elenore Catherine, b. 1851, d. 08/04/1920, Block 6, Lot 9 #A
Reiling, Frances Joseph, b. 1838, d. 07/10/1925, Block 6, Lot 9 #B
Reiling, John L, b. 1874, d. 08/12/1902, Block 1, Lot 25 #B
Reilly, Ann, b. 1838, d. 06/24/1913, Block 4, Lot 39 #A
Reilly, John Francis, b. 1875, d. 11/02/1943, Block 4, Lot 38 #A
Reilly, John, b. 1828, d. 1900, Block 4, Lot 39 #B
Reilly, Margaret C, b. 1873, d. 02/26/1946, Block 4, Lot 38 #B
Reinke, Martine M, b. 1898, d. 1981, Block 4, Lot 31 #C
Reser, Cara Marie, b. 06/13/1983, d. 11/24/1985, Block 5, Lot 44 #J
Reusser, Henry, b. 1909, d. 03/04/1962, Block 14, Lot 2 #E
Reusser-Versteeg, Bernice Ann, b. 1911, d. 12/20/1992, Block 14, Lot 3 #A
Reynolds, Janice Joy, b. 05/24/1939, d. 04/16/1991, Block 26, Lot 3 #E
Rhemrev, Henriette V, b. 08/24/1912, d. 04/22/1977, Block 18, Lot 13 #B
Rhemrev-Tak, Willem Vermehr, b. 09/23/1909, d. 03/15/1978, Block 18, Lot 13 #A
Rhody, Children, d. 12/30/1910
Richey, Lillian M, b. 09/06/1918, d. 12/26/1987, Block 12, Lot 13 #E
Ridder, Bernard J, b. 1907, d. 1977, Block 19, Lot 3 #A
Ridder, Eleanor Charlotte, b. 09/02/1911, d. 04/12/1992, Block 19, Lot 3 #B
Riggs, Allie Christine, b. 1877, d. 12/04/1963, Block 14, Lot 4 #D
Riggs, Cecilia, b. 11/13/1877, d. 04/01/1916, Block 6, Lot 56 #B
Riggs, Edward, d. 11/23/1950, Block 5, Lot 37 #B
Riggs, James, b. 08/10/1903, d. 10/09/1904, Block 3, Lot 34 #A
Riley, Barbara Emilie, b. 09/29/1916, d., Block 17, Lot 12 #B
Riley, Ermin William, b. 02/12/1911, d. 05/09/1989, Block 17, Lot 12 #A
Rinkes, Anthony J, b. 1902, d. 1983, Block 8, Lot 119 #
Rinkes, Anthony J, b. 1872, d. 10/20/1940, Block 8, Lot 85 #
Rinkes, Baby, d. 05/20/1959, Block 5, Lot 34 #B
Rinkes, Carla Carole, b. 03/22/1965, d. 02/09/1988, Block 20, Lot 12 #B
Rinkes, Clarence John, b. 1930, d. 1982, Block 20, Lot 10 #E
Rinkes-Morrell, Agnes, b. 10/16/1903, d. 05/31/1969, Block 8, Lot 111 #
Rinkes-Thornburg, Carole Mae, b. 02/06/1928, d. 08/18/1988, Block 20, Lot 12 #C
Rinkes-Tippit, Mary, b. 06/28/1900, d. 10/18/1942, Block 8, Lot 34 #C
Riseling, Joseph I, b. 03/03/1913, d. 10/17/1970, Block 16, Lot 12 #A
Riseling, Katherine T, b. 08/17/1911, d. 02/09/1976, Block 16, Lot 12 #B
Riseling, Robert J, b. 1938, d. 1973, Veteran, Block 17, Lot 7 #C
Rissberger, Afra, b. 1879, d. 07/06/1927, Block 6, Lot 12 #B
Rissberger, August Carl, b. 1900, d. 10/05/1924, Block 2, Lot 4 #C
Rissberger, George, b. 1862, d. 02/14/1932, Block 6, Lot 12 #A
Rissberger, Jacob J, b. 1900, d. 07/24/1929, Block 6, Lot 12 #C
Rissberger, John, b. 04/10/1860, d. 02/19/1936, Block 2, Lot 4 #A
Rissberger, Joseph F, b. 1908, d. 01/07/1936, Block 2, Lot 4 #B
Rissberger, Matthias J, b. 1901, d. 09/05/1929, Block 6, Lot 27 #A
Rissberger, Ofra, b. 1870, d. 1927
Rissberger-Naebilgerig, Josephina, b. 03/20/1868, d. 06/07/1911, Block 2, Lot 4 #D
Ritchey, Mary A, b. 1883, d. 1972, Block 14, Lot 1 #C
Ritchey, William Henry, b. 1882, d. 06/25/1962, Block 14, Lot 1 #B
Ritter, Lori Ann, b. 06/11/1958, d. 08/19/1978, Block 21, Lot 7 #C
Rivas, Ramona, b. 1894, d. 12/03/1938, Block 8, Lot 94 #
Rivas, Ted, b. 1897, d. 05/12/1975, Block 8, Lot 117 #
Rivera, Edwin Carmelo, b. 06/11/1960, d. 01/02/1987, Block 20, Lot 12 #E
Rivers, Rosa, b. 1893, d. 06/03/1943, Block 5, Lot 29 #A
Robacker, Anna ( Ashes ) Laura, b. 04/12/1889, d. 03/22/1985, Block 12, Lot 7 #A
Robacker, Avery W, b. 1889, d. 03/30/1955, Block 12, Lot 8 #F
Robacker, Baby, d. 07/20/1915, Block 2, Lot 6 #F
Robacker, Elizabeth M, b. 1904, d. 1975
Robbins, Elizabeth, b. 1855, d. 1920, Block 7, Lot 39 #C
Robbins, Elizabeth, d. 04/24/1919
Robbins, George, b. 1880, d. 02/21/1922, Block 7, Lot 39 #B
Robert, Julia, d. 11/16/1914, Block 2, Lot 32 #B
Robinson, Charles Francis, b. 1912, d. 12/05/1986, Veteran, Block 22, Lot 1 #E
Robinson, Charles, b. 1881, d. 12/08/1950, Block 8, Lot 17 A #A
Robinson, Mary M, b. 1881, d. 01/09/1947, Block 8, Lot 17 A #B
Robinson, Sheila, b. 1914, d. 05/19/1986, Block 22, Lot 1 #F
Roeter, Albert H, b. 1890, d. 11/21/1965, Block 11, Lot 5 #C
Roeter, Donalda Ann, b. 1897, d. 07/07/1957, Block 11, Lot 5 #D
Roeter, Susan Alice, b. 10/27/1957, d. 01/30/1958, Block 5, Lot 45 #J
Rohe, Elizabeth Mary, b. 1904, d. 11/05/1975, Block 18, Lot 1 #F
Rohe, Henry R, b. 06/29/1903, d. 10/09/1987, Block 22, Lot 9 #D
Roland, George Brian, b. 02/05/1960, d. 02/22/2000, Veteran, Block 26, Lot 14 #C
Roland, Henry Albert, b. 05/23/1927, d. 08/06/1998, Veteran, Block 26, Lot 14 #B
Roley, Georgie Rose, b. 05/16/1904, d. 10/09/2000, Block 8, Lot 131 #L
Rolla, Norman E, b. 06/08/1915, d. 05/27/1988, Block 22, Lot 2 #C
Romo, Baby, no dates, Block 5, Lot 48 #B
Romo, Gerald Franklin, d. 01/26/1948
Romo, Henry Alvin, b. 1903, d. 12/12/1963, Block 14, Lot 16 #E
Romo, Martha Marie, b. 1904, d. 11/13/1976, Block 14, Lot 16 #F
Rood, Patrick Frances, b. 05/06/1969, d. 05/08/1969, Block 5, Lot 33 #H
Rood, Thomas Charles, d. 02/14/1979, Block 18, Lot 14 #A
Rook, Derek Ray, b. 08/18/1992, d. 08/18/1992, Block 29, Lot 1 #E
Rose, Angeline Christine, b. 1904, d. 01/27/1958, Block 11, Lot 4 #D
Rose, Gay E, b. 1900, d. 1983, Block 11, Lot 4 #C
Rose, Shannon S, b. 12/29/1894, d. 04/05/1987, Block 8, Lot 30 #A
Rosenbaum, Rose Veronica, b. 01/22/1911, d. 09/27/1996, Block 17, Lot 13 #B
Rosenlof, Renee Nicole, b. 04/17/1987, d. 10/04/1988, Block 22, Lot 4 #E
Rosenthal, Doris K, b. 12/04/1917, d. 01/05/1987, Block 16, Lot 2 #A
Rosenthal, Roland Joseph, b. 01/07/1917, d. 10/27/1994, Block 16, Lot 1 #E
Rosenthal, Ronald A, b. 08/07/1948, d. 03/04/1967, Block 16, Lot 1 #F
Rosenthal, Sylvan Denise, b. 07/13/1946, d. 09/25/1996, Block 23, Lot 1 #D
Rosinski-Hanthorn, Mary Elizabeth, b. 09/13/1918, d. 06/29/1980, Block 57, Lot 1 #A
Rothe, Arthur M, b. 1900, d. 03/22/1952, Block 11, Lot 13 #C
Rothe, Carl, no dates, Block 3, Lot 40 #A
Rothe, Carol, d. 05/23/1909, Block 3, Lot 40 #D
Rothe, Frank, no dates, Block 3, Lot 40 #C
Rothe, Leona, b. 02/19/1906, d. 11/09/1990, Block 11, Lot 13 #D
Rothe, Loretta, b. 1943, d. 1998, Block 11, Lot 13 #D
Rothe, Mary, b. 1871, d. 04/14/1960, Block 3, Lot 40 #E
Rothe, Raymond Edward, b. 1928, d. 01/24/1970, Veteran, Block 16, Lot 12 #C
Rothe, Rudolph, d. 12/29/1910, Block 3, Lot 40 #B
Rotter, Anna, b. 1866, d. 09/07/1942, Block 5, Lot 8 #B
Rotter, Frank, b. 1861, d. 12/14/1930, Block 5, Lot 8 #A
Rotter, John Peter, d. 10/10/1932
Rountree, Catherine Agnes, b. 06/14/1911, d. 03/18/2001, Block 19, Lot 15 #E
Rountree, Marvin Fulton, b. 1908, d. 1983, Block 19, Lot 15 #D
Ruano, Francisco M, b. 11/18/1928, d. 04/27/1980, Block 20, Lot 9 #A
Ruble, Bernice E, b. 1903, d. 1977, Block 13, Lot 11 #B
Ruble, Russell Claude, b. 1905, d. 04/13/1960, Block 13, Lot 11 #A
Rueck, Chester G, d. 01/01/1972, Block 16, Lot 5 #C
Rueck, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1899, d. 02/04/1958, Block 11, Lot 2 #B
Rugeri, Albert, no dates, Block 20, Lot 9 #C
Ruminski, Bruce A, b. 04/03/1931, d. 11/20/1995, Veteran, Block 26, Lot 9 #A
Ruminski, Bruce B, b. 1891, d. 1983, Veteran, Block 2, Lot 37 B #I
Ruminski, Frances, b. 1860, d. 01/04/1930, Block 6, Lot 14 #B
Ruminski, John R, b. 1854, d. 09/30/1928, Block 6, Lot 14 #A
Ruminski, Rose F, b. 1891, d. 02/06/1977, Block 2, Lot 37 B #J
Rupp, Anna Marie, b. 12/26/1893, d. 02/06/1983, Block 4, Lot 31 #E
Rupp, Anton, b. 1853, d. 10/18/1931, Block 6, Lot 56 #C
Rupp, John Peter, d. 10/21/1925, Block 7, Lot 31 #A
Rupp, Joseph J, b. 05/25/1916, d. 05/15/1976, Block 7, Lot 31 #B
Rupp-Kessler, Justina, d. 01/26/1929
Ruskis, John, b. 1883, d. 01/26/1940, Block 8, Lot 62 #A
Ruskis, Mary, b. 1880, d. 05/05/1941, Block 8, Lot 62 #B
Russell, Ellen Gertrude, b. 1909, d. 1970, Block 16, Lot 11 #B
Russell, Florence May, b. 1896, d. 01/31/1957, Block 11, Lot 5 #B
Russell, George F, b. 1898, d. 10/29/1979, Block 11, Lot 5 #A
Rutten, Joseph Nickolas, b. 1901, d. 08/25/1960, Block 13, Lot 10 #D
Ryan, Glenn J, b. 1901, d. 11/28/1980, Veteran, Block 19, Lot 8 #C
Ryan, Helen Catherine, b. 08/23/1903, d. 04/10/1996, Block 19, Lot 8 #D
Rymkus, John, d. 05/09/1914, Block 2, Lot 20 #A
Rymkus, Mary, d. 03/22/1937, Block 2, Lot 20 #B

Oregon Genealogy Links

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites