Cemetery records online

Home      About Us       What's New      Browse Cemeteries      Publish Transcription      Cemetery Column      Links

Search Oregon Cemeteries
Custom Search

SPONSORS




Follow Us

St. John the Apostle Catholic Cemetery
Oregon City, Clackamas County, Oregon

Contributed by Michael Smith, May 15, 2001 [sjacemetery@qwest.net].

Gabriel, Mary, d. 03/14/1968, Block 5, Lot 33 #D
Gadke, Charles F, b. 1877, d. 07/24/1949, Block 10, Lot 3 #E
Gaia, Angelo Carl, b. 05/14/1910, d. 12/26/1997, Block 21, Lot 18 #C
Gaia, Frank John, b. 03/24/1938, d. 12/26/1999, Block 21, Lot 18 #E
Gainer, Mary Ann, b. 11/09/1942, d. 07/10/1987, Block 21, Lot 18 #F
Galley, Elizabeth, b. 1859, d. 06/17/1935, Block 5, Lot 18 #B
Galligan, Georgia C, b. 01/01/1915, d. 07/30/1988, Block 21, Lot 14 #F
Gallo, Arline, b. 1904, d. 1982, Block 17, Lot 11 #E
Gallo, Domnick T, b. 1902, d. 01/16/1980, Block 17, Lot 11 #D
Gamble, Ray Wesley, b. 07/09/1902, d. 03/19/1969, Block 16, Lot 11 #C
Gardella, Geronimo, d. 01/19/1955, Block 8, Lot 11 #A
Gardner, Baby, d. 09/08/1962, Block 5, Lot 34 #E
Gardner, Donald Oliver, b. 08/04/1929, d. 09/13/1999, Block 25, Lot 24 #A
Gardner, Kate, d. 04/16/1916, Block 1, Lot 17 #C
Gardner, Lancellotte J, d. 03/15/1907, Block 1, Lot 17 #F
Gardner, Marie Adino, b. 07/04/1931, d. 04/04/1992, Block 25, Lot 24 #B
Gardner, Robert, b. 1868, d. 01/26/1937, Block 1, Lot 17 #B
Garner, Baby, d. 09/08/1962
Garvin, Annie, b. approx. 1885, d. 02/22/1894, Block 1, Lot 17 #E
Garvin, Sarah, b. 1866, d. 04/20/1955, Block 1, Lot 17 #C & Alley
Garvin, William A, b. 1884, d. 02/06/1927, Block 1, Lot 17 #A
Garvin, William, no dates, Block 1, Lot 17 #D
Gawlista, Frank, b. 1862, d. 02/16/1925, Block 6, Lot 5 #A
Gawlista, Irene, b. 1913, d. 07/17/1938, Block 6, Lot 11 #C
Gawlista, John J, b. 1890, d. 07/24/1956, Block 6, Lot 11 #A
Gawlista, Mother, no dates, Block 1, Lot 15 #A
Gawlista, Pauline, b. 1864, d. 02/26/1941, Block 6, Lot 5 #B
Gawlista, Robert J, b. 1921, d. 09/03/1949, Veteran, Block 9, Lot 4 #A
Gawlista, Stella, b. 1890, d. 07/05/1927, Block 6, Lot 11 #B
Geen, Carl Tommy, b. 1903, d. 03/29/1982, Block 19, Lot 7 #D
Geen, Carmen Catherine, b. 05/20/1904, d. 06/09/1997, Block 19, Lot 7 #E
Gengler, Mary, b. 1893, d. 06/26/1938, Block 8, Lot 60 #B
Gentry, Elizabeth Ida, no dates, Block 13, Lot 3 #A
Gerber, Agnes, b. 1880, d. 11/13/1961, Block 8, Lot 1 #B
Gerber, Anthony, b. 1872, d. 11/01/1937, Block 8, Lot 1 #A
Gerber, Edwin C, b. 1886, d. 09/10/1967, Block 16, Lot 4 #D
Gerber, Elizabeth Regina, b. 1888, d. 11/06/1969, Block 16, Lot 4 #E
Gerber, Gregory Paul, b. 08/28/1906, d. 03/14/1993, Block 21, Lot 9 #A
Gerber, Marian Belande, b. 08/13/1903, d. 12/10/1991, Block 21, Lot 9 #B
Gerber-Larson, Erna, b. 10/31/1912, d. 10/31/1971, Block 17, Lot 12 #E
Gerbler, Alphons, d. 06/21/1950
Gerety, Agnes Rose, b. 08/08/1896, d. 03/23/1964, Block 8, Lot 46 #B
Gerety, Nicholas Charles, d. 11/08/1940, Veteran, Block 8, Lot 46 #A
Gerkman, Elizabeth J, b. 1924, d. 08/28/1967, Block 16, Lot 4 #B
Gerkman, Frank, b. 1858, d. 06/04/1947, Block 8, Lot 102 #
Gerkman, James J, b. 1914, d. 1983, Block 17, Lot 2 #A
Gerkman, James, b. 1888, d. 09/15/1927, Block 6, Lot 16 #B
Gerkman, Joseph, b. 07/19/1924, d. 12/30/1986, Veteran, Block 8, Lot 18 #B
Gerkman, Joseph, b. 1895, d. 1953, Block 8, Lot 18 #A
Gerkman, Josephine, b. 1897, d. 05/12/1946, Block 8, Lot 18 #C
Gerkman, Ludwig, b. 11/18/1918, d. 10/20/1999 F, Veteran, Block 6, Lot 16 #A
Gerkman, Mary, b. 1888, d. 02/17/1976, Block 6, Lot 16 #C
Gerkman, Peter, b. 1890, d. 04/08/1971, Block 8, Lot 118 #
Gerkman, Velva O, b. 03/10/1910, d. 12/19/1984, Block 6, Lot 16 #A
Gersch, Helen, d. 03/22/1975, Block 18, Lot 5 #B
Gesley, Joseph Francis, b. 1878, d. 07/03/1949, Block 9, Lot 5 #A
Gibbons, Richard F, b. 1911, d. 08/01/1957, Block 8, Lot 9 #D
Gibbons, Sarah Mary, b. 1885, d. 10/29/1945, Block 7, Lot 23 #C
Gibbons, Violet, no dates, Block Old, Lot #Section
Gibbons-Kiminki, Alice Irene, b. 1905, d. 04/26/1956, Block 7, Lot 23 #A
Gibbons-Voges, Mary E, b. 1908, d. 11/07/1929, Block 7, Lot 23 #B
Gibson, Logan V, b. 1885, d. 10/23/1919, Block 2, Lot 42 #E
Gibson, Sara Sue, b. 04/22/1980, d. 04/26/1997, Block 22, Lot 14 #F
Gilleran, Thomas E, b. 07/09/1921, d. 07/13/1988, Block 20, Lot 6 #A
Gilmore, Henry M, d. 02/27/1946
Gleason, Charles F, b. 1890, d. 11/06/1975, Block 14, Lot 6 #D
Gleason, Michael Josef, d. 05/04/1930, Block 4, Lot 12 #A
Gleason, Patrick Joseph, d. 03/06/1956, Block 7, Lot 16 #1 Alley
Gleason-Boyle, Marie, b. 1893, d. 02/08/1963, Block 14, Lot 6 #E
Glennon, Catherine, b. 1834, d. 12/18/1916, Block 2, Lot 36 #B
Glennon, Francis, b. 1846, d. 12/14/1936, Block 2, Lot 36 #C
Gobet, Jules Alphonse, b. 1880, d. 01/23/1961, Block 13, Lot 14 #A
Gobet-Hoefle, Marguerite M, b. 1899, d. 03/24/1963, Block 13, Lot 14 #B
Godfrey, Raymond Anthony, b. 09/23/1916, d. 11/10/1997, Veteran, Block 25, Lot 1 #C
Godfrey-Mestek, Virginia Marie, b. 05/22/1933, d. 12/23/1993, Block 25, Lot 1 #D
Goebel, John, b. 1872, d. 1905, Block 4, Lot 31 #A
Goebel, Theodore C, b. 08/20/1888, d. 10/24/1911, Block 4, Lot 31 #B
Goet, Marguerite C, b. 1872, d. 1905
Goldade, Jacqueline Lee, d. 04/23/1951, Block 5, Lot 55 #E
Goldade, John Albert, b. 1898, d. 04/20/1960, Block 13, Lot 7 #C
Goldade-Bernert-Parker, Agnes Cecilia, b. 07/22/1904, d. 12/07/1996, Block 5, Lot 6 #C
Goldsby, Charles, d. 09/29/1934
Goldsley, Anna, d. 08/13/1935
Goltz, David J, b. 05/12/1940, d. 10/06/1999, Veteran, Block 26, Lot 16 #F
Gong, Gee Mon, b. 02/22/1915, d. 05/03/1994, Block 8, Lot 138 #A
Gooznick, Frank, d. 05/14/1928
Gordion, Audrey Wilma, b. 1912, d. 11/11/1965, Block 15, Lot 12 #B
Gordon, Caroline G, b. 10/27/1905, d. 06/01/1990, Block 17, Lot 13 #D
Gordon, Clarence E, b. 1899, d. 07/10/1976, Veteran, Block 17, Lot 13 #E
Gortler, Molly, no dates, Block 15, Lot 4 #E
Gospodwitch-Hanich, Katherine, d. 11/13/1938
Gower, Diane Dolores, b. 08/26/1939, d. 04/26/1997, Block 26, Lot 2 #A
Grand, Andre, b. 1864, d. 12/18/1920, Block 6, Lot 24 #C
Grand, Anthony Robert, b. 05/02/1928, d. 11/27/1976, Veteran, Block 18, Lot 9 #E
Grand, Dorothy May, b. 1917, d. 03/11/1963, Block 12, Lot 9 #A
Grand, Glenn Pierre, b. 01/27/1946, d. 04/21/1984, Veteran, Block 22, Lot 8 #A
Grand, Guiseppina, b. 03/13/1924, d. 10/17/1993, Block 22, Lot 9 #C
Grand, Pierre T, b. 1890, d. 05/18/1967, Veteran, Block 11, Lot 8 #E
Grand, Rosine, b. 1870, d. 06/11/1934, Block 6, Lot 24 #D
Grand, Victorine E, b. 1893, d. 1984, Block 11, Lot 8 #F
Grand, Victorine, b. 09/18/1936, d. 10/05/1936, Block 5, Lot 51 #A
Grand-DeShores, Pauline, b. 1896, d. 08/04/1970, Block 8, Lot 67 #D
Grand-Williams, Rose Alice, b. 1934, d. 03/03/1960, Block 11, Lot 7 #A
Granquist, Agnes P, b. 1906, d. 1985, Block 18, Lot 9 #B
Granquist, Chester O, b. 1903, d. 1977, Block 18, Lot 9 #A
Grant-Spees, Mary C, b. 11/10/1890, d. 06/07/1987, Block 11, Lot 12 #E
Grassman, Genevieve P, b. 1902, d. 12/23/1979, Block 16, Lot 3 #D
Grassman, Lawrence V, b. 03/01/1895, d. 06/07/1970, Veteran, Block 16, Lot 3 #C
Graw, John H, b. 1868, d. 01/11/1917, Block 2, Lot 19 #A
Graw, Mary Agnes, b. 1879, d. 10/15/1949, Block 2, Lot 19 #B
Gray-Porter, Fannie, b. 08/09/1868, d. 02/25/1932, Block 2, Lot 37 A #D
Gray-Porter, John, b. 03/07/1835, d. 10/16/1902, Block 2, Lot 37 A #C
Green, Frederick, b. 07/26/1900, d. 05/13/1956, Block 8, Lot 76 #
Green, Rowena Anne, b. 01/13/1922, d. 08/14/1986, Block 19, Lot 1 #C
Greene, Michalena Angela, b. 1900, d. 12/05/1963, Block 6, Lot 46 #C
Greger, Lawrence P, b. 1911, d. 1983, Block 20, Lot 9 #E
Griel, Charles Joseph, b. 03/17/1892, d. 11/21/1955, Veteran, Block 4, Lot 32 #C
Griel, Charles, b. 01/05/1866, d. 07/04/1891, Veteran, Block 4, Lot 16 #A
Griel, Theo G, b. 08/20/1888, d. 10/24/1911
Griel, Theodore, b. 01/22/1838, d. 7/15/1900, Block 4, Lot 16 #C
Griel, Theresia, b. 1860, d. 07/02/1946, Block 4, Lot 32 #B
Griel, Theresia, b. 1890, d. 1905, Block 4, Lot 32 #A
Griel, William, b. 08/06/1895, d. 08/07/1895, Block 4, Lot 16 #B
Griffey, George W, b. 1886, d. 02/24/1955, Block 12, Lot 6 #D
Griffey / Fero, Charlotte Ruth, b. 1892, d. 01/18/1962, Block 12, Lot 6 #E
Griffin, Jeanette, b. 10/02/1902, d. 07/03/1991, Block 11, Lot 3 #D & E
Grittman, Elizabeth Ann, b. 1924, d. 1985, Block 19, Lot 15 #C
Groves-Meyer-Sheedy, Ida, b. 1891, d. 04/01/1983, Block 21, Lot 17 #B
Groznik, William Edward, d. 03/15/1925
Gubler, Alphons, d. 06/02/1950, Block 5, Lot 38 #A
Guenther, Albert C, b. 04/17/1915, d. 12/04/1987, Veteran, Block 18, Lot 11 #C
Guenther, August, b. 1881, d. 06/19/1962, Block 13, Lot 12 #A
Guenther, Mathilda Ida, b. 1887, d. 1960, Block 13, Lot 12 #B
Gunderson, Amelia, b. 1862, d. 1947, Block 8, Lot 103 #
Gunnarson, Edgar L, b. 1897, d. 02/19/1977, Block 18, Lot 10 #D
Gunnarson, Lillian E, b. 1900, d. 07/17/1988, Block 18, Lot 10 #E
Gurgoviech, George, b. 02/22/1876, d. 10/26/1897, Block 4, Lot 33 #A
Gurley, Gene Martin, b. 06/21/1906, d. 12/09/1995, Block 12, Lot 8 #C
Gurley, Gertrude Mary, b. 1901, d. 04/18/1955, Block 12, Lot 8 #D
Guynup-Polajnar, Agnes M, b. 1910, d. 05/22/1973, Block 15, Lot 9 #D
Gynkiss, Julianna, d. 08/05/1965, Block 15, Lot 12 #E
Haas, Jennie Louise, b. 1889, d. 06/03/1953, Block 6, Lot 45 #D & Alley
Haas, Joseph A, b. 1853, d. 09/21/1921, Block 6, Lot 45 #B
Haas, Joseph H, b. 1894, d. 04/09/1920, Block 6, Lot 45 #A
Haas, Mary Anna, b. 1863, d. 10/16/1937, Block 6, Lot 45 #C
Haek, Edward J, b. 1900, d. 1985, Veteran, Block 21, Lot 9 #E
Hagen-Wrightson, Virginia Louise, b. 11/27/1933, d. 12/20/1993, Block 8, Lot 126 #A
Hahn, Adelaide D, b. 1924, d. 06/25/1980, Block 21, Lot 10 #B
Hahn, John Francis, b. 04/02/1915, d. 06/11/1995, Veteran, Block 21, Lot 10 #A
Halbach, Mary Theresa, b. 1886, d. 08/27/1976, Block 3, Lot 7 #A
Hall, William E, d. 11/29/1930, Block 4, Lot 8 #A
Hall-Carr, Helen H, b. 08/19/1908, d. 10/18/1988, Block 22, Lot 3 #D
Hall-Cassidy, Emma W, b. 1893, d. 04/03/1959, Block 10, Lot 2 #D
Hallberg-Mulvey, Sarah, b. 1865, d. 08/14/1948, Block 1, Lot 12 #A
Hamilton, Walter Byron, b. 1916, d. 1985, Veteran, Block 20, Lot 1 #C
Hammergren, William F, b. 1917, d. 03/29/1974, Block 18, Lot 5 #A
Hammond, Isabel, d. 03/02/1934
Hanich-Gospodwitch, Katherine, d. 11/13/1938
Hanifin, Herbert, b. 11/14/1855, d. 03/14/1931, Block 3, Lot 5 #D
Hanifin, Margaret F, b. 11/05/1881, d. 04/01/1953, Block 3, Lot 5 #E
Hanifin, Nora, b. 05/28/1852, d. 02/19/1915, Block 3, Lot 5 #C
Hanlon, Edward A, b. 1901, d. 10/10/1957, Block 11, Lot 5 #E
Hanlon, George J, d. 04/24/1906, Block 1, Lot 31 #A
Hanlon, Mary H, b. 1863, d. 07/04/1918, Block 1, Lot 31 #B
Hannagen, James A, b. 04/13/1861, d. 09/13/1905, Block 1, Lot 16 #A
Hansen, Hans Christian, b. 04/24/1907, d. 11/02/1996, Block 25, Lot 10 #A
Hansen, Helen Delores, b. 06/17/1913, d. 12/04/2000, Block 25, Lot 10 #B
Hansen, Joseph J, b. 1904, d. 1984, Block 20, Lot 11 #E
Hanthorn, Mary R, b. 09/04/1894, d. 07/27/1978, Block 57, Lot 1 #B
Hanthorn-Rosinski, Mary Elizabeth, b. 09/13/1918, d. 06/29/1980, Block 57, Lot 1 #A
Hardy, Leonard V, b. 07/09/1950, d. 02/20/1974, Block 18, Lot 5 #E
Hardy, Valentine Leonard, b. 07/17/1912, d. 03/13/1990, Block 18, Lot 5 #C
Harrington, Mary E, b. 1873, d. 03/14/1952, Block 11, Lot 9 #D
Harrington, Thomas, b. 1874, d. 09/21/1953, Block 11, Lot 9 #C
Harrinton-Meserek-Welsh, Helen L, b. 12/20/1912, d. 09/20/1988, Block 12, Lot 13 #D
Harris, Bridget, d. 01/??/1915, Block 2, Lot 31 #B
Harris, Lorene Elizabeth, b. 1917, d. 08/29/1967, Block 13, Lot 2 #A
Harris, Marilouise Grace, b. 05/30/1921, d. 10/17/1999, Block 13, Lot 15 #C
Harris, Patrick, d. 07/17/1916, Block 2, Lot 31 #C
Hart, Bertha Marie, b. 1917, d. 05/07/1964, Block 14, Lot 15 #A
Hart-Brown, Tiara Christina, b. 10/30/1991, d. 10/30/1991, Block 29, Lot 1 #B
Haskell, Mary Ann, d. 01/14/1934, Block 8, Lot 91 #
Haskins, Baby, b. 04/09/1960, d. 04/09/1960, Block 5, Lot 34 #H
Hasselbrink, Andrew F, b. 1890, d. 02/18/1971, Block 6, Lot 28 #A
Hasselbrink, Emma O, b. 1891, d. 05/05/1959, Block 6, Lot 28 #C
Hasselbrink, Lowell, b. 1914, d. 1922, Block 6, Lot 28 #B
Hastings, Andrew, b. 1834, d. 1904, Block 4, Lot 35 #A
Hastings, Margaret, b. 1834, d. 1905, Block 4, Lot 35 #B
Hastings-Wear, William, b. 08/06/1940, d. 01/10/1988, Veteran, Block 22, Lot 6 #C
Hatfield, Clarence W, b. 1905, d. 06/21/1980, Block 2, Lot 37 B #F
Hatfield, Patricia Grace, b. 1914, d. 03/24/1975, Block 2, Lot 37 B #G
Hawkins, Bernice Mae, b. 03/07/1910, d. 03/05/1997, Block 19, Lot 8 #F
Hawkins, John David, b. 11/15/1900, d. 10/09/1980, Block 19, Lot 8 #E
Hay, Maria, no dates, Block 5, Lot 57 #F
Hay, Maria, b. 01/11/1963, d. 01/11/1963
Healy, James, b. M/Y 06/1827, d. 10/06/1902, Block 1, Lot 19 #A
Healy, Katherine, d. 11/05/1918, Block 1, Lot 19 #B
Heideman, Carl W, b. 04/12/1906, d. 11/12/1987, Block 18, Lot 14 #D
Heideman, Gertrude W, b. 1911, d. 06/19/1979, Block 18, Lot 14 #E
Helsey-Endres, Clara, d. 03/03/1917, Block 3, Lot 6 #C
Heltershied, Baby, no dates, Block 5, Lot 56 #B
Heltershied, Jesse, no dates, Block 5, Lot 47 #B
Hemmelgarn, Clara, b. 1885, d. 1898, Block 1, Lot 35 #A
Henderson, Vera M, b. 1885, d. 11/25/1972, Block 17, Lot 6 #C
Henrici, Henry, b. 07/15/1833, d. 03/02/1888, Block 1, Lot 28 #A
Henrici, Peter Frank, b. 09/11/1867, d. 10/19/1935, Block 1, Lot 28 #D
Henrici-Wiednew, Margaret, b. 12/01/1843, d. 02/20/1919, Block 1, Lot 28 #B
Herberger, Joseph John, b. 10/15/1909, d. 10/05/1996, Block 26, Lot 6 #L
Herbst, Anna Eva, b. 04/15/1915, d. 10/17/1994, Block Center, Lot 11 #B
Herbst, Anthony John, b. 01/14/1900, d. 07/08/1954, Block 12, Lot 1 #E
Herbst, Daniel Alan, b. 10/07/1968, d. 03/27/1983, Block 21, Lot 17 #F
Herbst, Frank J, b. 1911, d. 1974, Block Center, Lot 11 #A
Herbst, George J, b. 09/15/1910, d. 01/19/1996, Block 21, Lot 18 #A
Herbst, George, b. 1876, d. 07/15/1942, Block 8, Lot 36 #A
Herbst, Johanna, b. 1886, d. 04/30/1941, Block 8, Lot 36 #B
Herbst, Mary E, b. 11/29/1913, d. 08/24/1980, Block 21, Lot 18 #B
Herbst, Pauline, b. 01/27/1908, d. 03/02/1978, Block 12, Lot 1 #F
Herbst, Rodney Albert, b. 10/29/1952, d. 07/15/1989, Block 22, Lot 10 #D
Herbst, Victor, b. 07/17/1914, d. 08/03/1914, Block 2, Lot 18 #C
Hernandez, Katarina, b. 12/28/1993, d. 12/28/1993, Block 29, Lot 1 #C
Herr, Donald, b. 1961, d. 11/28/1961, Block 8, Lot 134 #A
Herr, Mary Jean, b. 05/04/1939, d. 11/26/1994, Block 8, Lot 133 #B
Herre, Elizabeth, d. 03/17/1919
Herrmann, Adam Bernard, b. 1878, d. 11/27/1925, Block 3, Lot 11 #B
Herrmann, Bernard P, b. 1905, d. 1977, Block Center, Lot 10 #A
Herrmann, Clara, b. 1852, d. 11/15/1915, Block 3, Lot 9 #B
Herrmann, Dorothy A, b. 01/16/1901, d. 11/30/1993, Block 14, Lot 8 #D
Herrmann, Jacob, b. 1851, d. 01/12/1926, Block 3, Lot 9 #A
Herrmann, Louis Marjorie, b. 04/11/1908, d. 12/31/1998, Block Center, Lot 10 #B
Hess, Bonnie Ann, b. 10/31/1948, d. 09/10/1970, Block 16, Lot 14 #D
Hessler, Joseph, d. 01/20/1919
Hetterscheid, Florence Helen, d. 09/05/1952
Hickey, Angela, no dates, Block 5, Lot 33 #E
Hiersche, Florence Elizabeth, b. 10/07/1921, d. 05/19/1997, Block 25, Lot 7 #F
Higley, Robert Stephen, b. 02/13/1930, d. 07/03/1989, Veteran, Block 22, Lot 12 #A
Hill-Duyn, Anna Mary F., b. 02/02/1909, d. 02/02/1977, Block 57, Lot 3 #E
Hillebrand, Anthony, b. 07/19/1859, d. 10/26/1940, Block 6, Lot 39 #B
Hilsabeck, Phyllis Joann, b. 01/24/1929, d. 12/12/1995, Block 26, Lot 15 #J
Hinkle, Camilla Jane, b. 02/08/1960, d. 02/09/1960, Block 5, Lot 34 #G
Hitchman, Helen E, b. 12/07/1937, d. 12/07/1937, Block 7, Lot 34 #A
Hitchrick, Joyce Loraine, b. 10/11/1950, d. 10/16/1950, Block 5, Lot 46 #F
Hlapcech, Minnie, d. 05/08/1974, Block 17, Lot 9 #A
Hochstatter, Daniel Joseph, b. 10/20/1955, d. 07/10/1982, Block 19, Lot 14 #E
Hochstatter, Donald Edward, b. 02/22/1934, d. 12/18/2000, Veteran, Block 26, Lot 15 #E
Hochstatter, John L, b. 09/07/1921, d. 04/09/1982, Veteran, Block 19, Lot 14 #C
Hochstatter, John Theo, b. 06/01/1895, d. 07/09/1959, Block 13, Lot 6 #D
Hochstatter, Marjorie Mae, b. 08/14/1919, d. 11/19/1991, Block 19, Lot 14 #D
Hochstatter, Sarah Margaret, b. 12/25/1897, d. 03/11/1999, Block 13, Lot 6 #E
Hodes, Anna Louise, b. 1912, d. 03/22/1925, Block 2, Lot 9 #A
Hodes, Carl G, b. 1864, d. 01/28/1913, Block 2, Lot 9 #B
Hodes, Clement C, b. 1905, d. 02/14/1979, Block 8, Lot 40 #A
Hodes, Gertrude Barbara, b. 1910, d. 05/06/1944, Block 8, Lot 17 #A
Hodes, Henry William, b. 1904, d. 06/22/1954, Block 8, Lot 17 #B
Hodes, Ida May, b. 1912, d. 06/13/1973, Block 8, Lot 13 #B
Hodes, Margaret, b. 1870, d. 02/08/1946, Block 2, Lot 9 #C
Hoefle, Nellie A, b. 06/24/1900, d. 02/18/1961, Block 13, Lot 15 #E
Hoefle, Peter J, b. 05/16/1892, d. 10/16/1975, Block 13, Lot 15 #D
Hoefle-Gobet, Marguerite M, b. 1899, d. 03/24/1963, Block 13, Lot 14 #B
Hoefle-Long, Blanche C, b. 1901, d. 1983, Block Center, Lot 8 #D
Hoffman, Amalia, d. 01/17/1941, Block 6, Lot 4 #C
Hoffman, Arthur S, b. 1906, d. 02/05/1930, Block 6, Lot 15 #B
Hoffman, Dorothy, b. 1914, d. 03/01/1968, Block 16, Lot 6 #B
Hoffman, Eric A, b. 09/01/1904, d. 02/09/1982, Block 21, Lot 12 #D
Hoffman, Henry P, b. 1863, d. 12/02/1941, Block 6, Lot 15 #A
Hoffman, Hilda, b. 1897, d. 03/14/1977, Block 17, Lot 4 #B
Hoffman, Hubert M, b. 1906, d. 12/19/1976, Block 16, Lot 6 #A
Hoffman, Joseph, b. 01/21/1894, d. 02/18/1988, Block 17, Lot 4 #A
Hoffman, Mildred Angeline, b. 01/14/1907, d. 01/01/1993, Block 21, Lot 12 #E
Hoffman, Susanna A, b. 1862, d. 02/17/1930, Block 6, Lot 15 #C
Hoffman, , b. 01/??/??, d. 01/14/1941
Holland, Mary, b. 10/??/1844, d. 08/09/1911, Block 2, Lot 23 #B
Holland, Michael, no dates, Block 2, Lot 23 #A
Hollowell, Homer Errol, b. 07/24/1920, d. 10/04/2000, Veteran, Block 25, Lot 25 #B
Hopkins, Ann, b. 1911, d. 1972, Block 17, Lot 4 #C
Hopwood, Byron, b. 1906, d. 1982, Veteran, Block 18, Lot 11 #A
Hopwood, Rosalie Patricia, b. 08/31/1913, d. 12/27/1985, Block 18, Lot 11 #B
Howard, Eustace Phil, d. 12/14/1938, Block 5, Lot 39 #A
Howard, Michael, d. 07/11/1932
Howell, Baby, d. 03/02/1958, Block 5, Lot 45 #G
Howell, Richard Delyle, b. 1925, d. 1985, Veteran, Block 22, Lot 1 #C
Hreha, Christopher H, b. 09/19/1964, d. 09/17/1964, Block 5, Lot 35 #D
Hrovat, John Rudolph, b. 10/11/1905, d. 03/17/1966, Veteran, Block 1, Lot 13 #A
Hrovat, Joseph, b. 1872, d. 10/25/1918, Veteran, Block 1, Lot 13 #B
Hrovat, Mary Nellie, b. 1882, d. 09/26/1945, Block 1, Lot 13 #C
Huard, Francis, no dates, Block 4, Lot 41 #C
Huard, Mary, b. 1849, d. 02/02/1911, Block 2, Lot 3 #B
Huard, Michael, b. 1847, d. 07/11/1932, Block 2, Lot 3 #A
Huerth, Matilda A, b. 1855, d. 01/06/1939, Block 3, Lot 15 #B
Huerth, Theodore, b. 1843, d. 06/01/1918, Veteran, Block 3, Lot 15 #A
Huffman, Vernon A, b. 1912, d. 06/02/1986, Block 20, Lot 2 #C
Hull-Overrodder, Ottilia M, b. 1893, d. 02/19/1927, Block 6, Lot 32 #C
Hume, Lorin Max, b. 02/24/1905, d. 08/26/1936, Block 5, Lot 30 #A
Hume-Larson, Rosa Catherine, b. 05/22/1909, d. 02/13/2001, Block 5, Lot 30 #B
Hurliman, Constance Mary, b. 1918, d. 11/27/1969, Block Center, Lot 9 #D
Hurliman, David Paul, no dates, Block 29, Lot 1 #G
Hurliman, Joel Paul, no dates, Block 29, Lot 1 #G
Hurliman, Marcell Paul, b. 02/07/1913, d. 12/27/1997, Block Center, Lot 9 #C
Hurliman-Ihle, Constance Mary Frances, b. 06/27/1973, d. 02/07/2001, Block 27, Lot 3 #B
Husson, Jane, d. 01/04/1957
Husson, Lorraine, d. 06/01/1961
Hyatt, Waldron Leavitt, b. 03/22/1898, d. 11/23/1971, Veteran, Block 5, Lot 22 #A
Hyatt-Tuor, Audrey, b. 10/20/1898, d. 04/18/1998, Block 5, Lot 22 #B
Ice, Caroline Bernice, d. 11/08/1970, Block 8, Lot 57 #B
Ice, Lester G, d. 01/12/1939, Block 8, Lot 57 #A
Ice, Paul J, no dates, Block 18, Lot 16 #C
Igo-Porter, Kate J, b. 02/16/1870, d. 01/09/1953, Block 2, Lot 37 A #A
Ihle-Hurliman, Constance Mary Frances, b. 06/27/1973, d. 02/07/2001, Block 27, Lot 3 #B
Imholt, Elmer Joseph, b. 09/10/1919, d. 05/25/1993, Veteran, Block 25, Lot 22 #B
Imholt, Ervin Dale, b. 1925, d. 04/04/1978, Veteran, Block 18, Lot 13 #D
Imholt, Henry B, b. 1891, d. 09/08/1981, Block 16, Lot 9 #C
Imholt, Mary A, b. 1885, d. 08/18/1979, Block 19, Lot 4 #D
Imholt, Pearl Emma, b. 1897, d. 10/22/1969, Block 16, Lot 9 #D
Infield, Lizzie, d. 05/29/1969, Block 16, Lot 5 #E
Irley, Margie, b. 1898, d. 03/27/1957, Block 5, Lot 31 #A
Irley, William Francis, b. 1924, d. 08/14/1938, Block 5, Lot 31 #B
Jackson, Clotilde, b. 12/16/1861, d. 10/08/1962, Block 14, Lot 12 #C
Jackson, Mabel, d. 03/24/1971
Jacobsen, Angelina M, b. 1885, d. 07/10/1956, Block 12, Lot 15 #E
Jakal, Sylvia S, b. 1896, d. 02/04/1965, Block 13, Lot 16 #A
James, Leo F, b. 1914, d. 12/30/1966, Block 16, Lot 2 #D
James-Weigel, Catherine Helen, b. 03/24/1911, d. 09/03/1992, Block 16, Lot 2 #E
Jeans, Anna Marie, b. 1874, d. 03/07/1959, Block 8, Lot 4 #C
Jeans, James, b. 1869, d. 01/27/1946, Block 8, Lot 4 #B
Jeans, William Henry, b. 1892, d. 06/19/1969, Block 8, Lot 4 #A
Jellene, Mary, b. 09/05/1885, d. 09/12/1916, Block 7, Lot 12 #A
Jennings, Margaret, b. 1866, d. 06/29/1965, Block 13, Lot 8 #C
Jensen, Antoinette Elizabeth, b. 01/23/1933, d. 05/22/1999, Block 27, Lot 5 #A
Jensen, Mark S, b. 01/26/1955, d. 06/19/1991, Block 27, Lot 5 #A
Johnson, Christine C, b. 04/06/1903, d. 10/27/1992, Block 18, Lot 1 #C
Johnson, Edmond Joe, b. 1885, d. 11/10/1974, Block 5, Lot 18 #A
Johnson, Edward, d. 06/05/1916, Block 4, Lot 20 #A
Johnson, Jesse L, b. 1936, d. 06/19/1976, Veteran, Block 18, Lot 7 #B
Johnson, Louise M, b. 01/04/1889, d. 03/03/1987, Block 5, Lot 18 #C
Johnston, William M, d. 10/29/1913, Block 2, Lot 28 #B
Johnston-Sinnott, Kathryn E, b. 1887, d. 04/12/1978, Block 6, Lot 10 #D
Jones, Alice M, b. 1895, d. 1972
Jones, Allen David, b. 11/08/1958, d. 04/12/1959, Block 12, Lot 4 #D
Jones, Anthony, b. 1896, d. 1959
Jones, Audrey Ethel, b. 1935, d. 05/23/1953, Block 12, Lot 4 #E
Jones, Dora F, b. 1912, d. 12/16/1979, Block Center, Lot 7 #B
Jones, Floyd F, b. 03/19/1891, d. 06/15/1966
Jones, Lawrence Von, b. 09/24/1905, d. 01/25/1996, Block Center, Lot 7 #A
Jones, Ray T, b. 1910, d. 1982
Jones, Terri Lee, b. 08/06/1957, d. 04/12/1959, Block 12, Lot 4 #D
Jordan, Alice, b. 1886, d. 07/24/1937, Block 3, Lot 24 #D
Jordan, Anne S, b. 1861, d. 08/06/1899, Block 4, Lot 27 #B
Jordan, Henry A, b. 1858, d. 11/21/1926, Block 4, Lot 27 #C
Jordan, Ida M, b. 1886, d. 1905, Block 4, Lot 27 #A
Jordan, John Jacob, b. 1927, d. 02/09/1927, Block 3, Lot 24 #E
Jordan, William A, b. 1921, d. 10/11/1939, Block 3, Lot 24 #C
Jordan, William L, b. 1883, d. 10/11/1940, Block 4, Lot 26 #A
Justin, Matthias, b. 1864, d. 07/02/1921, Block 2, Lot 34 #B
Justin, Victor, b. 1900, d. 1913, Block 2, Lot 34 #A
Justin-Brezar, Agnes, b. 1870, d. 02/20/1962, Block 2, Lot 34 #C
Kaney, Diana Joan, b. 07/10/1956, d. 07/10/1956, Block 5, Lot 46 #D
Kann, Raymond T, b. 1910, d. 1982, Block 20, Lot 10 #D
Karb, John J, b. 1886, d. 11/09/1965, Block 8, Lot 34 #A
Karb, Stephania, b. 1876, d. 03/08/1952, Block 8, Lot 34 #B
Karlik, Charles Frank, b. 1906, d. 08/30/1966, Block 15, Lot 16 #E
Karlik, Ida Marie, b. 03/28/1906, d. 12/25/1989, Block 15, Lot 16 #F
Karlik-Day, Bertha Ann, b. 1877, d. 10/16/1959, Block 2, Lot 17 #A & Alley
Karlink, Clara, b. 1904, d. 04/27/1918, Block 2, Lot 17 #B
Karlink, John, b. 1875, d. 01/01/1914, Block 2, Lot 17 #A
Kaufman, Alice Margaret, b. 1895, d. 09/28/1972, Block 12, Lot 1 #B
Kaufman, Floyd Francis, b. 03/19/1891, d. 06/15/1966, Veteran, Block 12, Lot 1 #A
Kelley-Montagne, Viola A, b. 06/12/1905, d. 09/09/1996, Block Center, Lot 15 #B
Kelly, Charles W, b. 1864, d. 07/27/1925, Block 6, Lot 22 #A
Kelly, E. D, d. 02/16/1912, Block 2, Lot 35 #A
Kelly, Martha Jane, b. 1864, d. 02/15/1952, Block 6, Lot 22 #C
Kelly, Walter L, b. 1895, d. 02/14/1919, Veteran, Block 6, Lot 22 #B
Kelner, Michael P, b. 10/04/1967, d. 08/17/1988, Block 21, Lot 13 #C
Kelnhofer, Alois John, b. 01/22/1879, d. 01/18/1919, Block 7, Lot 29 #B
Kelnhofer, Edward Alois, b. 07/10/1916, d. 10/02/1919, Block 7, Lot 29 #A
Kelnhofer, Joseph, b. 1882, d. 07/15/1957, Block 8, Lot 7 #A
Kennedy, Baby, b. 12/13/1913, d. 12/14/1913
Kennedy, Edward A, b. 03/11/1915, d. 03/15/1988, Block 20, Lot 4 #C
Kennedy, Nellie, d. 09/05/1973, Block 15, Lot 9 #C
Kenney, Freda H, b. 1907, d. 12/19/1979, Block 19, Lot 4 #C
Kent, Arthur Joseph, b. 1885, d. 1977, Block 14, Lot 16 #C
Kent, Bertha Victorine, b. 1894, d. 08/31/1968, Block 14, Lot 16 #D
Kessler, Adolph J, b. 04/15/1902, d. 01/26/1982, Block 21, Lot 10 #E
Kessler, Anna C, d. 02/19/1980, Block 21, Lot 10 #F
Kessler, Joseph, b. 1892, d. 01/20/1919, Block 7, Lot 26 #A
Kessler-Rupp, Justina, d. 01/26/1929
Kestnar, Joseph, b. 02/24/1876, d. 06/17/1957, Block 8, Lot 23 #A
Kestnar, Mary, b. 03/05/1873, d. 03/02/1945, Block 8, Lot 23 #B
Killian, Yvonne Elizabeth, b. 04/12/1922, d. 03/06/1996, Block 26, Lot 1 #F
Kiminki-Gibbons, Alice Irene, b. 1905, d. 04/26/1956, Block 7, Lot 23 #A
Kinasz-Schwahn, Mary, b. 1932, d. 1981, Block 7, Lot 15 #A
Kisir, M. A, no dates, Block 1, Lot 32 #A
Klang, Marvin Carl, b. 02/15/1925, d. 11/08/2000, Block 27, Lot 16 #L
Klein, George, b. 1918, d. 02/06/1919, Block 7, Lot 50 #C
Klein, John, b. 1879, d. 06/03/1964, Block 7, Lot 50 #A
Klein, Walberg, b. 1891, d. 12/25/1918, Block 7, Lot 50 #B
Kloer, Anna Mary, b. 1865, d. 04/22/1927, Block 7, Lot 8 #B
Kloer, Anthony Herman, b. 1896, d. 02/27/1959, Block 12, Lot 16 #C
Kloer, Baby, d. 12/20/1924, Block 6, Lot 17 #C
Kloer, J Herrman, b. 1866, d. 1921, Block 7, Lot 8 #A
Kloer, Mary E, b. 10/20/1899, d. 03/06/1988, Block 12, Lot 16 #D
Knowles, Claudie, d. 07/05/1896, Block 1, Lot 2 #A
Knowles, Eunice, d. 11/09/1892, Block 1, Lot 2 #C
Knowles / McIntyre, Bridget Elizabeth, b. 09/29/1881, d. 09/06/1908, Block 1, Lot 2 #B
Knudson, Thomas L, b. 02/24/1953, d. 11/26/1988, Block 22, Lot 10 #A
Kobolink, Celia, b. 1865, d. 02/18/1930, Block 6, Lot 44 #B
Kobolink, Frank, b. 1863, d. 07/22/1916, Block 6, Lot 44 #A
Koch, Baby Girl, d. 01/11/1931, Block 5, Lot 52 #B
Koch, Catherine, b. 1866, d. 01/21/1934, Block 5, Lot 25 #B
Koch, Joseph J, b. 1866, d. 06/25/1945, Block 5, Lot 25 #A
Koch, Lancelot Sherwin, b. 01/20/1907, d. 03/02/1997, Block 25, Lot 21 #C
Koch, Margaret, b. 08/22/1907, d. 02/11/1996, Block 25, Lot 21 #C
Koler, Anna, b. 1902, d. 10/27/1969, Block 15, Lot 11 #C
Korbe, Dean Allen, b. 12/05/1966, d. 12/05/1966, Block 5, Lot 33 #G
Kowaleski, Francetta, b. 1909, d. 12/26/1980, Block 19, Lot 6 #E
Kraemer, Glen Ferdinand, b. 02/06/1934, d. 01/09/1977, Block 18, Lot 16 #A
Kramer, Emma, b. 1875, d. 1912, Block 2, Lot 15 #B
Kreidl, Mary, b. 1849, d. 01/25/1925, Block 7, Lot 5 #B
Kreilaus, Katherine, b. 1914, d. 02/25/1950, Block 10, Lot 4 #A
Kreilaus, William, b. 12/22/1908, d. 02/16/1988, Block 10, Lot 4 #B
Kroutwick, Ethel M, b. 04/10/1889, d. 06/21/1987, Block 8, Lot 58 #B
Kroutwick, William Thomas, b. 1889, d. 10/23/1938, Block 8, Lot 58 #A
Krueger, Anna Barbara, b. 1893, d. 09/11/1976, Block 2, Lot 37 B #H
Kruft-Donnelly, Muriel May, b. 1909, d. 07/01/1960, Block 13, Lot 12 #D
Krumm, Mary E, b. 1932, d. 02/02/1973, Block 17, Lot 7 #E
Krzisnik, Andi, b. 1899, d. 03/30/1954, Block 11, Lot 14 #D
Krzisnik-Martinjak, Rose Mary, b. 1905, d. 07/18/1981, Block 11, Lot 14 #E
Kubera, Amanda Mary, b. 1906, d. 07/05/1960, Block 13, Lot 8 #E
Kubera, Paul M, b. 1903, d. 12/16/1981, Block 13, Lot 8 #D
Kucler, Mathew, b. 1881, d. 01/17/1953, Block 11, Lot 10 #A
Kuehn, Josephine E, b. 03/23/1910, d. 11/25/1998, Block 14, Lot 7 #C
Kuerten, Bertha, b. 08/31/1898, d. 09/23/1939, Block 2, Lot 38 #F
Kuerten, Joseph H, b. 12/19/1846, d. 12/16/1907, Block 2, Lot 38 #C
Kuerten-Sheahan, Marie / Mary, b. 1870, d. 01/12/1913, Block 2, Lot 39 #B
Kuhl, John R, b. 1904, d. 1977, Block 57, Lot 2 #B
Kuhl, Mary Ann, b. 1917, d. 1977, Block 57, Lot 2 #C
Kuper, John Henry, b. 01/25/1854, d. 12/14/1933, Block 7, Lot 21 #A
Kuper, Louisa Mary, b. 09/08/1857, d. 09/02/1946, Block 7, Lot 21 #B
Kuppenbender, Anna M, b. 11/04/1885, d. 05/21/1964, Block 13, Lot 13 #B
Kuppenbender, Hubert C, b. 06/26/1884, d. 07/20/1973, Block 13, Lot 13 #A
Kuppenbender, Ida, b. 1857, d. 11/04/1948, Block 3, Lot 13 #D
Kuppenbender, Wermer, d. 01/09/1925, Block 3, Lot 13 #C
Kuzsman, Fred James, d. 12/12/1959, Block 13, Lot 5 #E
La Roche, Isabelle Mary, b. 1890, d. 11/19/1960, Block 13, Lot 13 #D
Laccinole, Jeanette R., b. 02/24/1919, d. 11/08/1993, Block 58, Lot 2 #D
Lacey, Mary, b. 06/20/1918, d. 06/21/1918
LaCourse, Claude, d. 02/28/1938, Block 6, Lot 58 #A
LaCourse, Joseph, d. 03/03/1949
LaCourse, Melvina, d. 03/03/1949, Block 6, Lot 55 #A
LaCourse, Violet M, b. 1897, d. 1983, Block 21, Lot 9 #F
LaCourse-Napoleon, Agnes Z, b. 02/15/1901, d. 03/10/1988, Block 6, Lot 55 #C
Lacuna, Ricardo Francisco, b. 03/01/1940, d. 09/19/1999, Block 8, Lot 136 #D
Lailay, Francisco Z, b. 12/14/1905, d. 02/28/1984, Veteran, Block 8, Lot 121 #
Lailay, Helen B, b. 03/29/1901, d. 07/09/1999, Block 8, Lot 120 #
Lang, Julia M, d. 03/31/1948
Langdon, Lina, b. 1927, d. 01/13/1981, Block 19, Lot 1 #B
Langensend, Frank, b. 1864, d. 01/09/1944, Block 8, Lot 83 A #B
Lantz, Anna, no dates, Block 7, Lot 16 #C
Larsen, Agnes Bernadine, b. 05/21/1910, d. 06/04/1994, Block 26, Lot 12 #C
Larsen, Albert H, b. 05/24/1909, d. 02/24/1999, Block 26, Lot 12 #B
Larson, Arthur Leo, b. 03/15/1892, d. 05/03/1968, Block 5, Lot 30 #C
Larson, David Paul, d. 09/08/1955
Larson, Florence E, b. 1891, d. 02/05/1960, Block 12, Lot 13 #B
Larson, Forest, d. 1955, Block 5, Lot 57 #E
Larson, Helen Dorothy, b. 08/20/1918, d. 07/07/1999, Block 25, Lot 7 #B
Larson, Joseph M, b. 12/07/1914, d. 03/12/1990, Veteran, Block 17, Lot 12 #D
Larson, Michael Wayne, b. 08/22/1957, d. 11/28/1971, Block 14, Lot 2 #D
Larson, Orval E, b. 1888, d. 08/24/1956, Block 12, Lot 13 #A
Larson-Gerber, Erna, b. 10/31/1912, d. 10/31/1971, Block 17, Lot 12 #E
Larson-Hume, Rosa Catherine, b. 05/22/1909, d. 02/13/2001, Block 5, Lot 30 #B
Lasic, Antonia, b. 1904, d. 1983, Block Center, Lot 12 #B
Lasic, Leo, b. 1887, d. 02/16/1974, Block Center, Lot 12 #A
Latham, Cicilia M, b. 03/08/1910, d. 10/16/1988, Block 18, Lot 2 #C
Latham, Harold D, b. 01/14/1908, d. 04/20/1988, Block 18, Lot 2 #B
Latham, James David, b. 05/17/1946, d. 05/18/1946, Block 8, Lot 99 #
Latham, James, d. 05/17/1946
Laubsch, Debora Lynn, b. 1969, d. 02/19/1970, Block 5, Lot 33 #I
Laurence, E. D, d. 1949
Laurs, Adam, b. 07/18/1912, d. 01/03/1999, Veteran, Block 8, Lot 135 #B
Laurs, Charles T, b. 1879, d. 04/05/1968, Block Center, Lot 1 #C
Laurs, John, b. 1876, d. 05/18/1941, Block 7, Lot 18 #A
Laurs, Joseph, b. 1907, d. 05/31/1928, Block 7, Lot 18 #C
Laurs, Katherine, b. 1893, d. 03/19/1966, Block Center, Lot 1 #D
Laurs, Ona, b. 1879, d. 03/31/1933, Block 7, Lot 18 #B
Laurs, Peter, b. 1904, d. 1981, Block 7, Lot 15 #C
Lausche, David Arthur, b. 1951, d. 08/22/1966, Block 15, Lot 15 #A
Lausche, Debra Lynn, b. 1969, d. 1970
Lausche, Richard, b. 04/01/1963, d. 01/23/1991, Block 26, Lot 5 #K
Lavier, Daisy Elvira, b. 1880, d. 03/10/1962, Block 12, Lot 15 #D
Lavier, Edward William, b. 1874, d. 10/31/1956, Block 12, Lot 15 #C
Lawrence, Larry W, b. 1904, d. 1970, Block 16, Lot 14 #E
Layne-Dement, Catherine, b. 09/05/1900, d. 10/25/1987, Block 58, Lot 1 #D
LaZier, Raymond Joseph, b. 1919, d. 06/11/1994, Block 23, Lot 15 #A
Le Clair, Douglas Carl, b. 1902, d. 09/21/1970, Block 15, Lot 1 #A
Le Clair, Inez O, b. 1907, d. 10/03/1964, Block 15, Lot 1 #B
Leary-Busch, Marianne, b. 1921, d. 10/22/1955, Block 12, Lot 10 #B
LeCock-Allen, Virginia, b. 1889, d. 01/28/1966, Block 15, Lot 11 #E
Lee, Baby, d. 05/29/1916
Leedham, Yvonne D, b. 10/23/1931, d. 08/12/1986, Block 25, Lot 1 #B
Leichtweis, Edward, d. 01/21/1933
Leichtweis, Martha, b. 1862, d. 04/10/1937, Block 3, Lot 2 #A
Leightweis, Anthony, b. 08/22/1851, d. 05/23/1912, Block 3, Lot 2 #C
Leightweis, Killian, d. 09/26/1887, Block 3, Lot 2 #F
Leightweis, Margaret, d. 10/21/1892, Block 3, Lot 2 #E
Leightweis, Phillip, b. 1847, d. 1922, Block 3, Lot 2 #B
Leis, Albert P, b. 1895, d. 1974, Block Center, Lot 11 #C
Leis, Charles B, b. 1865, d. 10/24/1955, Block 12, Lot 9 #E
Leis, Emma Catherine, b. 1874, d. 03/19/1965, Block 12, Lot 9 #F
Leis, Stephen Peter, b. 1862, d. 12/31/1949, Block 8, Lot 81 A #A
Leis, Theresa M, b. 1908, d. 01/07/1993, Block Center, Lot 11 #D
LeMay, Lorraine A, b. 1919, d. 02/04/1919, Block 6, Lot 40 #B
LeMay, Mary Bertha, b. 1913, d. 01/15/1915, Block 6, Lot 40 #A
Lentz, Antoinette, b. 1913, d. 01/25/1993, Block 19, Lot 10 #D
Lentz, Janet Rae, b. 1941, d., Block 19, Lot 10 #E
Lentz, Raymond N, b. 1906, d. 07/13/1981, Block 19, Lot 10 #C
Lenzer, Joseph, b. 08/01/1894, d. 07/01/1965, Block 15, Lot 6 #A
Lenzer, Theresia, b. M/Y 4/1900, d. M/Y 12/1983, Block 15, Lot 6 #B
Lewis, Billy Ray, b. 1943, d. 01/15/1947, Block 5, Lot 47 #A
Lewis, Cornelia A, b. 1893, d. 02/04/1980, Block 21, Lot 2 #E
Lewis, George Allen, d. 10/08/1967, Block 5, Lot 47 #C
Lewis, Katherine, d. 09/19/1991, Block Center, Lot 14 #D
Lewis, Marvin Eugene, b. 1967, d. 02/22/1977, Block 18, Lot 8 #E
Libby, JoAnne I, b. 1932, d. 1986, Block 16, Lot 4 #C
Libby, Joe, b. 1887, d. 12/05/1981, Block 13, Lot 1 #E
Libby, Myrtle L. E., b. 1892, d. 09/26/1958, Block 13, Lot 1 #F
Lien, Douglas, d. 04/01/1987, Block 22, Lot 6 #F
Lienert, Joseph T, b. 1913, d. 01/11/1984, Block 22, Lot 16 #C
Lilly, Robert Francis, b. 06/18/1927, d. 05/05/1996, Veteran, Block 26, Lot 13 #A
Limbocker, Catherine L, b. 1905, d. 07/10/1979, Block 6, Lot 33 #A
Limbocker, Irma C, b. 1907, d. 12/22/1930, Block 5, Lot 3 #B
Limbocker, John Lee, b. 1871, d. 03/09/1946, Block 5, Lot 3 #A
Limbocker, Margaret M, b. 1871, d. 06/26/1951, Block 5, Lot 3 #C
Linch, Thomas, d. 06/02/1931
Lindell-Ury, Violet Theresa, b. 11/17/1915, d. 03/29/1997, Block 58, Lot 3 #E
Linker, Lucia Cecilia, b. 06/29/1909, d. 11/30/1998, Block 21, Lot 5 #B
Linker, Rudolph B, b. 1912, d. 09/21/1979, Block 21, Lot 5 #A
Lintner, Howard J, b. 1901, d. 11/15/1960, Block 11, Lot 1 #C
Lintner-Whitt, Elizabeth C, b. 12/09/1899, d. 04/04/1988, Block 11, Lot 1 #D
Lisenby, Emma, b. 1881, d. 05/11/1950, Block 9, Lot 5 #B
Lisifka, John, b. 1889, d. 06/16/1978, Block 57, Lot 2 #D
Lisiski, Barbara M, b. 1905, d. 07/06/1960, Block 5, Lot 31 #C
Lockhart, Delia, b. 05/12/1895, d. 07/10/1989, Block 19, Lot 3 #E
Logan, Edward Tilden, b. 05/11/1915, d. 03/30/1993, Block 18, Lot 1 #D
Long, Baby, d. 10/04/1910, Block 7, Lot 13 #A
Long, Edward John, b. 01/20/1906, d. 07/25/1993, Block 7, Lot 33 #B
Long, Helen M, b. 11/02/1909, d. 10/14/1992, Block 8, Lot 20-A #B
Long, Julia, b. 1873, d. 03/31/1948, Block 7, Lot 13 #C
Long, Katherine, b. 1902, d. 02/17/1923, Block 7, Lot 13 #D
Long, Lorna D, b. 1919, d. 1985, Block 7, Lot 33 #C
Long, Michael H, b. 1876, d. 03/09/1944, Block 7, Lot 13 #B
Long, Michael H, b. 1904, d. 12/30/1922, Block 7, Lot 13 #E
Long, Richard William, b. 12/23/1907, d. 12/02/1994, Block 8, Lot 20 A #A
Long, Thomas Patrick, b. 01/22/1900, d. 01/10/1968, Block Center, Lot 8 #C
Long-Hoefle, Blanche C, b. 1901, d. 1983, Block Center, Lot 8 #D
Lorentz, Albert P, b. 1912, d. 1977, Block 18, Lot 14 #B
Lorentz, Cecilia E, b. 04/17/1888, d. 09/27/1960, Block 8, Lot 10 #C
Lorentz, John, b. 10/05/1887, d. 01/20/1965, Block 8, Lot 10 #B
Lorentz, Victor T, b. 1913, d. 05/28/1942, Veteran, Block 8, Lot 80 #
Lowery, Baby, d. 08/13/1958, Block 5, Lot 45 #J
Lowery, Donald Duane, b. 12/02/1960, d. 12/04/1960, Block 5, Lot 35 #A
Lowery, , d. 08/13/1958
Luback, Joseph L, b. 12/28/1915, d. 03/12/1988, Veteran, Block 21, Lot 11 #E
Lucero, Fidel, b. 09/20/1910, d. 08/23/1990, Block 25, Lot 2 #C
Lucero, Sevia Isadora, b. 07/14/1912, d. 04/19/1998, Block 25, Lot 2 #D
Luciani, Peter, b. 1888, d. 01/11/1974, Block 17, Lot 10 #C
Lucier, Eva, d. 11/01/1918
Lucier, Francis, d. 10/30/1918
Lucier, Margaret, d. 03/12/1925
Lucier, Peter, b. 1882, d. 04/04/1946, Block 8, Lot 98 #
Lukas, Felix, d. 01/31/1951, Block 10, Lot 2 #B
Lusler, G Ice, no dates, Block , Lot #
Lussan, Eugene Antone, b. 1875, d. 06/21/1966, Block Center, Lot 9 #A
Luzar, Barthol, b. 08/15/1877, d. 05/24/1937, Block 7, Lot 35 #A
Luzar, Francis, b. 04/10/1879, d. 04/19/1972, Block 7, Lot 35 #B
Luzar, John James, b. 10/07/1919, d. 10/10/1988, Block 7, Lot 35 #A-Alley
Lyle, Harris John, b. 07/12/1910, d. 01/14/1993, Block 6, Lot 36 #C
Lyle, Virginia L, b. 04/30/1915, d. 10/22/1984, Block 6, Lot 36 #D
Lynch, Catherine, b. 1870, d. 05/10/1947, Block 8, Lot 69 #B
Lynch, Delima Mary, b. 06/22/1898, d. 02/27/1988, Block 15, Lot 9 #B
Lynch, Felix, b. 1880, d. 02/17/1938, Uni,Block -,8, Lot 3 #A
Lynch, Frederick J, b. 01/22/1909, d. 08/22/1972, Veteran, Block 8, Lot 3 #C
Lynch, Gertrude, b. 1887, d. 06/05/1947, Block 8, Lot 3 #B
Lynch, Hugh, b. 1876, d. 02/28/1942, Block 8, Lot 69 #A
Lynch, Lawrence James, b. 09/09/1898, d. 10/10/1966, Veteran, Block 15, Lot 9 #A
Lynch-Serres, Maye J, b. 1910, d. 08/31/1974, Block 14, Lot 10 #D
Lynch-Serres, Nellie, b. 10/22/1907, d. 04/25/1997, Block 14, Lot 10 #B
Lyons, Anthony S, b. 1910, d.
Lyons, Baby, d. 10/09/1927, Block 1, Lot 33 #D
Lyons, Baby, d. 1895, Block 1, Lot 33 #C
Lyons, Cherie Mignon, b. 10/03/1968, d. 10/17/1968, Block 16, Lot 11 #A
Lyons, Corbina Mary, b. 1899, d. 03/27/1971, Block 12, Lot 2 #E
Lyons, Daniel Earl, b. 1899, d. 07/04/1954, Veteran, Block 12, Lot 2 #D
Lyons, Daniel F, b. 1926, d. 1969, Block 16, Lot 10 #B
Lyons, Daniel, b. 1855, d. 03/24/1934, Block 1, Lot 33 #A
Lyons, John James, b. 1912, d. 10/13/1991, Veteran, Block 16, Lot 7 #D
Lyons, Laura Adelaine, b. 1914, d. 03/18/1968, Block 16, Lot 7 #E
Lyons, Mary T, b. 1912, d. 1972
Lyons, Nellie Ellen, b. 1872, d. 01/17/1958, Block 1, Lot 33 #B

 

Oregon Genealogy Links


Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 1997-2014, Clear Digital Media, Inc.