Cemetery records online

Home      About Us       What's New      Browse Cemeteries      Publish Transcription      Cemetery Column      Links

Search Oregon Cemeteries
Custom Search

SPONSORS




Follow Us

St. John the Apostle Catholic Cemetery
Oregon City, Clackamas County, Oregon

Contributed by Michael Smith, May 15, 2001 [sjacemetery@qwest.net].

Adamosky, Clementine, b. 01/09/1909, d. 11/06/1914, Block 2, Lot 29 #B
Adams, Alfred A, b. 03/27/1896, d. 09/07/1970, Block 16, Lot 16 #A
Adams, Eleanor G, b. 02/21/1898, d. 02/21/1898, Block 16, Lot 16 #B
Adcock, Dean Everett, b. 08/16/1933, d. 10/01/1933, Block 6, Lot 56 #A
Adrain, Mary, b. 1871, d. 07/26/1919, Block 5, Lot 11 #C
Adrain, Rudolf G, b. 1880, d. 06/10/1959, Block 11, Lot 13 #E
Albright, Frederick K, no dates, Veteran, Block 1, Lot 37 #D
Albright, Julia A, b. 03/13/1869, d. 07/16/1891, Block 1, Lot 37 #A
Albright, Mary Ann, b. 1848, d. 11/01/1914, Block 1, Lot 37 #C
Albright, Sarah, b. 1879, d. 1901, Block 1, Lot 37 #B
Albright-Cook, Emma E, b. 1879, d. 03/19/1954, Block 1, Lot 14 #C
Alderman, Helen, b. 1878, d. 02/04/1900, Block 4, Lot 34 #A
Alderman, John Vincent, b. 1842, d. 05/071922, Veteran, Block 4, Lot 34 #B
Alderman, Mary Augnsta, b. 1850, d. 04/01/1925, Block 4, Lot 34 #C
Aldrich, Blanche Ruth, b. 1891, d. 04/21/1963, Block 14, Lot 15 #C
Aldrich, Charles J, b. 1891, d. 05/17/1967, Block 14, Lot 15 #B
Allen, Arthur William, b. 02/16/1917, d. 01/20/1995, Block 26, Lot 2 #B
Allen, Katherine, b. 07/17/1904, d. 03/10/1972, Block 15, Lot 7 #B
Allen, LeRoy Kimball, b. 07/10/1901, d. 06/13/1966, Block 15, Lot 7 #A
Allen, Ray D, b. 1899, d. 07/07/1990, Block 15, Lot 11 #D
Allen-LeCock, Virginia, b. 1889, d. 01/28/1966, Block 15, Lot 11 #E
Alton, Lewis H, b. 1894, d. 1986, Block 21, Lot 2 #D
Amato, Grace Marie, b. 03/16/1913, d. 05/17/1989, Block 20, Lot 4 #E
Anderson, Jessie M, b. 1900, d. 1976, Block 18, Lot 13 #E
Andrews, Margaret Marie, b. 1926, d. 1977, Block 19, Lot 3 #E
Andrus, Mary Frances, b. 04/05/1891, d. 10/22/1965, Block Center, Lot 8 #A
Anthony, Kathleen Marie, b. 08/04/1927, d. 03/05/1963, Block 14, Lot 13 #B
Arellano, Josephine, b. 1906, d. 1978, Block 21, Lot 3 #B
Arellano, Santos, b. 11/02/1908, d. 04/06/1998, Veteran, Block 21, Lot 3 #A
Arko, Mary Virginia, b. 02/03/1945, d. 04/03/1996, Block 25, Lot 16 #F
Arko, Thomas Victor, b. 10/28/1942, d. 09/25/1998, Block 25, Lot 16 #E
Armstrong, John W, b. 1857, d. 10/05/1949, Block 8, Lot 23 A #A
Armstrong, Mary Victoria, b. 1903, d. 10/28/1986, Block 8, Lot 9 #C
Armstrong, Nora M, b. 1869, d. 03/13/1947, Block 8, Lot 23 A #B
Armstrong, William M, b. 1890, d. 08/18/1947, Block 8, Lot 9 #B
Arnold, George E, b. 1917, d. 1983, Block 20, Lot 3 #C
Arnold, William T, b. 08/08/1897, d. 11/18/1961, Veteran, Block 13, Lot 16 #B
Aschenbrenner, Baby Girl, d. 08/16/1974, Block 5, Lot 32 #A
Ast, Charles, b. 1871, d. 1930, Block 3, Lot 25 #B
Ast, Henry C, d. 06/13/1917, Veteran, Block 3, Lot 25 #E
Ast, Henry C, no dates, Block 3, Lot 25 #A
Ast-Everritt, Mary, b. 1871, d. 1941, Block 3, Lot 25 #C
Attenweiler, Mariana Therese, b. 09/28/1993, d. 09/28/1993, Block 29, Lot 1 #F
Attenweiler, Robert Carl, b. 06/18/1942, d. 08/09/2000, Veteran, Block 27, Lot 3 #C
Avery, Van Allen, b. 05/16/1956, d. 01/08/1957, Block 5, Lot 45 #A
Baker, Charlotte Lucy, b. 1890, d. 10/26/1961, Block 6, Lot 51 #C & Alley
Baker, Fred S, b. 1848, d. 12/27/1916, Block 6, Lot 51 #A
Baker, Margaret, b. 1861, d. 02/24/1925, Block 6, Lot 51 #B
Balcom, Bernice Fay, d. 04/23/1944, Block 8, Lot 65 #B
Bany, Ray J, b. 1921, d. 11/03/1980, Block 19, Lot 8 #A
Barden, Paul Ross, d. 03/18/1970, Block 16, Lot 10 #A
Barocan, Nellie, b. 1900, d. 07/22/1974, Block 16, Lot 13 #B
Barr, Louis Edward, b. 04/21/1907, d. 04/28/1989, Veteran, Block 22, Lot 16 #B
Barringer, Paul R, b. 1901, d. 03/15/1984, Veteran, Block 17, Lot 16 #E
Barringer, Rita M, b. 01/08/1906, d. 05/22/1988, Block 17, Lot 16 #F
Barry, Bonnie J, b. M/Y 03/1918, d. M/Y 11/1918, Block 6, Lot 30 #C
Barry, Charles V, b. 1890, d. 07/13/1951, Block 6, Lot 30 #A
Barry, Florece Patricia Kathleen, b. 06/17/1919, d. 07/22/1997, Block 6, Lot 30 #D
Barry, John Louis, b. 1855, d. 06/01/1933, Block 6, Lot 23 #A
Barry, John, b. 1902, d. 12/27/1968, Block 15, Lot 13 #C
Barry, Julia E, b. 1864, d. 05/31/1947, Block 6, Lot 23 #B
Barry, Lewis A, b. 1887, d. 12/13/1945, Block 6, Lot 29 #A
Barry, Nora A, b. 1895, d. 05/09/1986, Block 6, Lot 30 #B
Barry, Ruth Miriam, b. 08/28/1903, d. 10/20/1958, Block 11, Lot 2 #E
Barry, Thomas C, b. 01/19/1895, d. 07/25/1972, Veteran, Block 11, Lot 2 #D
Barry, Veta Louise, b. 1888, d. 11/12/1918, Block 6, Lot 29 #B
Basting, Susanna Barbara, b. 1891, d. 01/22/1959, Block 5, Lot 42 #B
Baszniak, Joseph, b. 1914, d. 1983, Block 20, Lot 7 #D
Baszniak, Melania, b. 01/10/1925, d. 01/17/1997, Block 20, Lot 7 #E
Bates, Judith Louise, b. 03/19/1946, d. 10/14/1999, Block 59, Lot 1 #A
Bauer, Marie, b. 1869, d. 1942, Block 8, Lot 49 #B
Bauer, Nicholas E, b. 1872, d. 03/09/1940, Block 8, Lot 49 #A
Bauer-Petrich, Mary, b. 1926, d. 10/16/1927, Block 5, Lot 9 #B
Beard, Alison Mary L., b. 04/21/1938, d. 06/05/1992, Block 23, Lot 2 #A
Beard, Benjamin Lester, b. 01/15/1913, d. 11/14/1987, Veteran, Block 19, Lot 4 #A
Beard, Catherine Bernice, b. 02/27/1913, d. 08/27/1996, Block 19, Lot 4 #B
Beard, Michael Benj., b. 03/29/1954, d. 04/15/1954, Block 5, Lot 56 #C
Bebo, Elizabeth A, b. 1899, d. 1985, Block 15, Lot 13 #B
Bebo, Henry J, b. 1890, d. 12/22/1966, Block 15, Lot 13 #A
Beck, Dora Grace, b. 1910, d. 1978, Block 19, Lot 7 #C
Beck, Raymond L, b. 07/15/1912, d. 08/03/1987, Veteran, Block 19, Lot 7 #B
Becker, Albert Henry, b. 08/28/1914, d. 05/11/1969, Block 16, Lot 2 #B
Becker, Corinne E, b. 02/21/1918, d. 10/07/1970, Block 16, Lot 2 #C
Bedor-Miller, Virginia, b. 07/26/1949, d. 02/14/1995, Block 26, Lot 2 #F
Beko, Sylvester, b. 10/25/1915, d. 11/05/1997, Block 26, Lot 18 #B
Belecz, Theodore B, b. 1927, d. 03/21/1971, Veteran, Block 16, Lot 15 #E
Belgarde, Eliza L, b. 1904, d. 1986, Block 17, Lot 1 #F
Belgarde, Frank B, b. 1908, d. 03/26/1972, Block 17, Lot 1 #E
Belgarde, Jeannette, no dates, Block 19, Lot 9 #C
Belozer, Nancy Lynne, b. 1946, d. 12/30/1962, Block 14, Lot 14 #E
Belozer, Steve, no dates, Veteran, Block 14, Lot 14 #C
Belozer, Vivian Ernestine, b. 10/07/1920, d. 07/10/1998, Block 14, Lot 14 #D
Bemetz, Anthony, b. 1842, d. 06/26/1928, Veteran, Block 7, Lot 36 #B
Bemetz, Grace E, b. 05/18/1896, d. 12/20/1975, Block 7, Lot 36 #A & Alley
Bemetz, Tony F, b. 04/16/1889, d. 03/21/1949, Veteran, Block 7, Lot 36 #A
Bennett, Dorothy 'Dottie' Jean, b. 07/17/1943, d. 09/30/1995, Block 26, Lot 1 #C
Benoit, Ann Marie, b. 05/03/1894, d. 10/31/1991, Block 13, Lot 4 #C
Benoit, Joseph E, b. 05/21/1889, d. 01/01/1968, Block 13, Lot 4 #B
Benski, Alice L, b. 1922, d. 1981, Block 21, Lot 7 #B
Benski, Daniel, b. 05/23/1917, d. 03/31/1981, Veteran, Block 21, Lot 2 #A
Benski, Joseph, b. 1883, d. 10/27/1961, Block 3, Lot 32 #A & Alley
Benski, Rose Jose, b. 1880, d. 04/26/1926, Block 3, Lot 31 #A
Bernert, Albert, b. 1894, d. 1983, Block 14, Lot 2 #A
Bernert, Carl J, b. 1891, d. 05/07/1948, Block 5, Lot 7 #A
Bernert, Christina Ann, b. M/Y 07/1949, d. 03/15/1950, Block 5, Lot 6 #C
Bernert, Christopher J, b. 1951, d. 1982, Block 14, Lot 8 #A
Bernert, James W, b. 1926, d. 1982, Veteran, Block 14, Lot 8 #B
Bernert, Joseph Allan, b. 1937, d. 07/06/1962, Block 14, Lot 8 #E
Bernert, Joseph H, b. 1896, d. 1956, Block 5, Lot 6 #A
Bernert, Joseph, b. 1847, d. 1912, Block 5, Lot 7 #D
Bernert, Marie Theresa, b. 1892, d. 02/08/1944, Block 5, Lot 7 #B
Bernert, Marilyn Jean, b. 1941, d. 07/08/1962, Block 14, Lot 8 #F
Bernert, Mary Wilhelmina, b. 1902, d. 02/19/1994, Block 14, Lot 2 #B
Bernert, Wilhelmina, b. 1865, d. 12/02/1930, Block 5, Lot 7 #C
Bernert-Parker-Goldade, Agnes Cecilia, b. 07/22/1904, d. 12/07/1996, Block 5, Lot 6 #C
Bernier, Baby, no dates, Block 2, Lot 18 #B
Bernier, Charles, b. 1860, d. 1942, Block 6, Lot 20 #A
Bernier, Lloyd J, b. 1889, d. 06/27/1955, Block 12, Lot 12 #A
Bernier, Stella, b. 1862, d. 1920, Block 6, Lot 20 #B
Bernier, Willard Lawrence, b. 1915, d. 1980, Veteran, Block 12, Lot 12 #C
Biersteker, Nick, b. 1884, d. 1923, Block 5, Lot 27 #B
Bisenius, Nicholaus, b. 1866, d. 04/14/1918, Block 4, Lot 14 #B
Blackburn, Charles Thomas, b. 1874, d. 08/30/1952, Block 8, Lot 25 A #A
Blackburn, Minnie Eva, b. 1875, d. 02/24/1950, Block 8, Lot 25 A #B
Blahuta, Luther A, b. 1898, d. 12/17/1974, Block 17, Lot 13 #C
Blahuta, Victoria C, b. 1895, d. 06/16/1970, Block 15, Lot 2 #E
Blair-Nold, Elizabeth, b. 1918, d. 1979, Block 6, Lot 33 #C
Blais, Walter Edward, b. 09/21/1920, d. 03/22/1992, Veteran, Block 19, Lot 3 #C
Blake, Paul, b. 1881, d. 1942, Block 8, Lot 74 #
Blenkner, Elsie Agnes, b. 1892, d. 03/28/1958, Block 13, Lot 3 #C
Blewett, Christina Ball, b. 11/27/1904, d. 02/11/1995, Block 25, Lot 15 #F
Blewett, Wesley Edgar, b. 04/10/1906, d. 06/29/1998, Block 25, Lot 15 #E
Blue, Lawrence, b. 1914, d. 1982, Block 19, Lot 14 #A
Blue, Terry, b. 1942, d. 1982, Block 19, Lot 16 #A
Bobbillot, Helen Louise, b. 1891, d. 05/17/1967, Block Center, Lot 4 #D
Bodine, Anne LuVerne, b. 02/09/1917, d. 03/14/1999, Block 17, Lot 16 #B
Bodine, Maurice L, b. 01/18/1913, d. 10/06/1988, Block 17, Lot 16 #A
Bodtke, Margaret, b. 1910, d. 1984, Block 21, Lot 16 #E
Boehly, Edward Henry, b. 1921, d. 10/21/1969, Block 15, Lot 7 #C
Bogden, Anthony U, b. 1864, d. 09/11/1930, Block 3, Lot 38 #C
Bogden, Louis, b. 1875, d. 10/28/1952, Block 11, Lot 12 #C
Bogden, Louis, b. 1903, d. 1906, Block 3, Lot 38 #A
Boghme, Joseph, no dates, Block 4, Lot 14 #A
Boltz, George James, b. 1897, d. 03/27/1960, Block 13, Lot 5 #C
Boltz, Theresia A, b. 1909, d. 1977, Block 13, Lot 5 #D
Boltz-Charriere, Joan, b. 1942, d. 1963, Block 14, Lot 9 #C
Bonn, Francis J, b. 10/19/1904, d. 03/10/1993, Block 15, Lot 9 #E
Bonn, Michael James, b. 12/09/1950, d. 07/23/1981, Veteran, Block 57, Lot 2 #A
Borges, Alda I, b. 1911, d. 1983, Block Center, Lot 13 #D
Borges, John Augusto, b. 1908, d. 05/16/1973, Block Center, Lot 13 #C
Borowick, Esther Alma, b. 1912, d. 06/30/1990, Block 6, Lot 26 #B
Borowick, Garfield P, b. 1904, d. 1977, Block 6, Lot 26 #A
Bottorff, Robert S, no dates, Block 19, Lot 2 #A
Bowman, Frank, b. 1889, d. 1974, Block 11, Lot 1 #E
Bowman, Mary T, b. 1879, d. 1958, Block 11, Lot 1 #F
Boyle, Dan L, b. 1889, d. 08/18/1912, Block 1, Lot 25 #A
Boyle-Gleason, Marie, b. 1893, d. 02/08/1963, Block 14, Lot 6 #E
Braden, Louise Marie, b. 1886, d. 05/11/1957, Block 11, Lot 6 #A
Braden, Robert Lawrence, b. 04/11/1926, d. 03/05/1999, Veteran, Block 25, Lot 6 #A
Bradstreet, Joseph Robert, b. 08/05/1928, d. 12/19/2000, Block 23, Lot 1 #C
Brady, Agnes Cecelia, b. 12/19/1908, d. 01/03/2000, Block 8, Lot 50 #D
Brady, Anna, b. 1844, d. 02/12/1937, Block 4, Lot 37 #A
Brady, Annie Catherine, b. 09/16/1897, d. 11/16/1909, Block 4, Lot 37 #B
Brady, Daniel Patrick, b. 1899, d. 04/02/1975, Veteran, Block 8, Lot 106 #
Brady, Edward A, b. 1868, d. 02/17/1940, Block 8, Lot 50 #A
Brady, John Francis, b. 1903, d. 11/02/1961, Block 8, Lot 50 #B
Brady, Mary E, b. 1867, d. 04/15/1933, Block 4, Lot 37 #C
Brady, Mary, b. 1907, d. 1978, Block 8, Lot 50 #C
Brein, Henry Albert, b. 05/15/1883, d. 01/11/1961, Block 13, Lot 11 #D
Brein, Josephine F, b. 03/13/1881, d. 07/12/1965, Block 13, Lot 11 #E
Brennan, Mary Etta, b. 1868, d. 02/07/1908, Block 1, Lot 14 #A
Brezar, John, b. 1877, d. 01/19/1955, Block 12, Lot 2 #A
Brezar-Justin, Agnes, b. 1870, d. 02/20/1962, Block 2, Lot 34 #C
Britten, Caroline Mary, b. 1881, d. 10/19/1965, Block 12, Lot 5 #D
Britten, Henry Mathew, b. 1877, d. 04/30/1955, Block 12, Lot 5 #C
Brockett, Debra Alice, b. M/Y 06/1951, d. 06/26/1951, Block 5, Lot 54 #B
Brom, Henry, d. 11/20/1943, Block 8, Lot 83 A #A
Brosnahan, Agnes Ida, b. 03/23/1903, d. 12/01/1997, Block 13, Lot 9 #F
Brosnahan, John Patrick, b. 03/17/1882, d. 08/16/1961, Block 13, Lot 9 #E
Brown, Christine S, b. 07/26/1963, d. 03/10/1965, Block 5, Lot 33 #A
Brown, Eva Padilla, b. 1910, d. 1979, Block 18, Lot 13 #C
Brown, Kristopher, d. 03/28/1977, Block 5, Lot 35 #J
Brown, Lawrence Edwin, d. 07/22/1949, Block 9, Lot 4 #D
Brown, Margaret E, b. 1889, d. 01/26/1974, Block 17, Lot 8 #D
Brown, Ryan, d. 03/28/1977, Block 5, Lot 35 #J
Brown-Hart, Tiara Christina, b. 10/30/1991, d. 10/30/1991, Block 29, Lot 1 #B
Brown-McGinnis, Minnie, no dates, Block 1, Lot 1 #B
Brozinski, Anna, b. 1881, d. 09/12/1957, Block 11, Lot 3 #E
Brozinski, Antone F, b. 1871, d. 08/03/1961, Block 11, Lot 3 #D
Bryan, Beatrice May, b. 12/04/1910, d. 05/20/2000, Block 21, Lot 1 #A
Bryan, Milton B, b. 07/15/1910, d. 10/31/1987, Block 21, Lot 1 #B
Budiselic, Mary Eva, b. 1895, d. 1982, Block 13, Lot 16 #E
Budiselic, Michael J, b. 1887, d. 10/04/1961, Block 13, Lot 16 #D
Buell, Philomene Dorothy, b. 1912, d. 1981, Block 19, Lot 12 #C
Burch, Frances C, b. 1872, d. 07/27/1951, Block 8, Lot 15 A #B
Burch, Frank J, b. 1867, d. 05/25/1947, Block 8, Lot 15 A #A
Burch, Mary A, b. 1901, d. 07/20/1931, Block 7, Lot 41 #C
Burch, Mother & Baby, no dates, Block 7, Lot 41 #
Burdet, George, no dates, Block 5, Lot 46 #E
Burghardt, William H, b. 04/10/1870, d. 08/27/1939, Block 1, Lot 38 #A
Burghardt-Draper, Martha, b. 1879, d. 1931, Block 1, Lot 38 #B
Burkhalter, Edith, b. 1897, d. 11/01/1959, Block 3, Lot 1 #E
Burkhartsmeier, Aloys, b. 03/08/1915, d. 10/11/1992, Veteran, Block 23, Lot 7 #A
Burkhartsmeier, Barbara, b. 1888, d. 03/23/1976, Block 12, Lot 16 #F
Burkhartsmeier, Sebastain, b. 1885, d. 11/26/1956, Block 12, Lot 16 #E
Busch, Anna, b. 1893, d. 02/22/1908, Block 2, Lot 1 #B
Busch, Annie, b. 1865, d. 03/05/1960, Block 1, Lot 22 #C
Busch, Cecilia K, b. 05/16/1897, d. 06/20/1992, Block 15, Lot 1 #F
Busch, Edward J, b. 07/28/1894, d. 08/07/1966, Veteran, Block 15, Lot 1 #E
Busch, Frank H, b. 1891, d. 1982, Block 1, Lot 22 #A
Busch, Frank Sr., b. 1858, d. 01/10/1939, Block 1, Lot 22 #D
Busch, John C, b. 1893, d. 1977, Block 12, Lot 10 #A
Busch, Joseph Anton, b. 1901, d. 03/06/1958, Block 2, Lot 1 #F
Busch, Julius, b. 1860, d. 01/06/1938, Block 2, Lot 1 #A
Busch, Margaret, b. 1869, d. 06/19/1918, Block 2, Lot 1 #C
Busch, Mildred E, b. 1897, d. 1986, Block 12, Lot 10 #C
Busch, Wenzel, b. 1817, d. 1903, Block 1, Lot 22 #E
Busch-Leary, Marianne, b. 1921, d. 10/22/1955, Block 12, Lot 10 #B
Buscovitch, Mary Joseph, b. 06/02/1918, d. 09/24/1918, Block 4, Lot 33 #A
Buse, Jerriann Zennah, b. 02/23/1957, d. 06/11/1957, Block 5, Lot 45 #D
Byles, Bertha Veronica, b. 02/09/1896, d. 11/06/1984, Block 20, Lot 11 #D
Cabak, John Andrew, b. 1892, d. 01/20/1966, Block 15, Lot 12 #C
Cadoo, Harvey J, b. 09/10/1922, d. 08/09/1998, Block 27, Lot 2 #E
Callahan, Amil, d. 12/04/1919
Callahan, Andrew J, d. 12/13/1933
Callahan, Bridget E, d. 12/12/1947, Block 6, Lot 2 #
Campbell, Anna Louise, b. 01/13/1916, d. 07/07/1993, Block 8, Lot 122 #
Campbell, Clinton R, no dates, Block 21, Lot 10 #D
Campbell, Edward, no dates, Block 8, Lot 123 #
Campbell, Glen C, b. 05/25/1924, d. 09/21/1982, Block 19, Lot 13 #A
Campbell, Harold B, b. 1903, d. 08/02/1969, Block 16, Lot 12 #D
Campbell, Isabelle E, b. 05/10/1907, d. 05/06/1998, Block 16, Lot 12 #E
Campbell, John B, b. 1880, d. 12/15/1956, Block 8, Lot 68 #A
Campbell, Katherine E. F., b. 1876, d. 01/18/1942, Block 8, Lot 68 #B
Campbell, Susan Lun, b. 08/14/1947, d. 08/14/1947, Block 8, Lot 105 #
Capul, Dominic Jr., b. 09/11/1960, d. 09/11/1960, Block 5, Lot 34 #D
Carlton, Sherman Eugene, b. 1890, d. 03/22/1957, Block 11, Lot 6 #B
Carlton-Sams, Mary E, b. 1897, d. 02/27/1964, Block 11, Lot 6 #C
Carr, Nellie G, b. 1905, d. 1978, Block 16, Lot 9 #B
Carr-Hall, Helen H, b. 08/19/1908, d. 10/18/1988, Block 22, Lot 3 #D
Carrothers, Donalda Luzina, b. 12/09/1903, d. 10/29/1993, Block 15, Lot 14 #C
Carter, Lucy May, d. 12/22/1917
Casewell-Meyer, Martha, b. 1877, d. 11/04/1962, Block 4, Lot 6 #D
Casey, Anna M, b. 1867, d. 12/24/1947, Block 1, Lot 27 #A
Casey, John Joseph, b. 1871, d. 10/16/1959, Block 8, Lot 70 #B
Casey, Margaret A, b. 1869, d. 03/17/1941, Block 1, Lot 27 #B
Casey, Margaret O, no dates, Block 1, Lot 27 #D
Casey, Martin, no dates, Block 1, Lot 27 #C
Casey, Michael H, b. 1869, d. 05/26/1942, Block 8, Lot 70 #A
Cassidy, James Daniel, d. 12/02/1950, Block 10, Lot 2 #E
Cassidy, John Leslie, d. 06/13/1975, Block Center, Lot 8 #B
Cassidy, Rose Ellen, b. 06/12/1874, d. 11/25/1965, Block 10, Lot 2 #C
Cassidy-Hall, Emma W, b. 1893, d. 04/03/1959, Block 10, Lot 2 #D
Caudillo, Alfonso, no dates, Block 5, Lot 45 #C
Cavanagh, John E, b. 1881, d. 06/18/1934, Block 5, Lot 24 #A
Cavanagh, Marie M, b. 07/02/1915, d. 08/05/1990, Block 20, Lot 3 #E
Cavanagh, Mary Ann, b. 1882, d. 03/24/1959, Block 5, Lot 14 #B
Cavanagh, Terence Patrick, b. 06/30/1925, d. 02/28/1999, Veteran, Block 19, Lot 13 #D
Cdin, Mike, no dates, Block 4, Lot 40 #A
Chabbert, Jean, d. 12/17/1928
Chabbert, Martha L, d. 02/23/1925
Chalupsky, Joseph C, b. 1882, d. 03/09/1947, Block 8, Lot 20 #A
Chalupsky, Mary A, no dates, Block 8, Lot 20 #B
Chambers, Anna B, b. 1885, d. 02/09/1967, Block 10, Lot 1 #E
Chambers, Bridget, b. 1849, d. 03/23/1931, Block 6, Lot 25 #A
Chambers, George F, d. 06/17/1952, Block 11, Lot 9 #A
Chambers, John, b. 1842, d. 08/08/1929, Block 6, Lot 25 #B
Chambers, Stephen G, b. 1884, d. 12/30/1949, Block 10, Lot 1 #D
Chandler, James J, d. 10/13/1945, Block 5, Lot 37 #C
Chant, Howard Lenoard, b. 02/06/1921, d. 12/01/1996, Block 22, Lot 9 #E
Chant-Dyson, Violet Rose, b. 06/11/1915, d. 12/01/1989, Block 17, Lot 14 #E
Chapin, Albina Pauline, b. 12/03/1916, d. 02/06/1994, Block 21, Lot 4 #B
Chapin, Clifford, b. 04/11/1915, d. 03/06/1995, Block 21, Lot 4 #C
Chapin, Harvey A, b. 1907, d. 1983, Block 21, Lot 4 #E
Chapin, Lena J, b. 05/06/1908, d. 01/08/1997, Block 21, Lot 4 #F
Chapman, Anna Louise, b. 03/18/1952, d. 05/05/1962, Block 14, Lot 1 #F
Chapman, Erma Linda Rosella, b. 1919, d. 1986, Block 12, Lot 8 #B
Chapman, Thomas E, no dates, Block 12, Lot 8 #A
Charriere, Adrien C, b. 1897, d. 1984, Block 13, Lot 14 #C
Charriere, Albert, b. 1928, d. 05/25/1942, Block 8, Lot 44 #A
Charriere, Gabriel Leon, b. 1914, d. 09/25/1962, Block 14, Lot 9 #A
Charriere, Henrietta M, b. 12/28/1902, d. 03/03/1997, Block 21, Lot 3 #D
Charriere, Jack H, b. 1887, d. 04/30/1949, Block 9, Lot 2 #D
Charriere, Louis A, b. 1901, d. 05/18/1980, Block 21, Lot 3 #C
Charriere, Marie, b. 1893, d. 09/17/1966, Block 9, Lot 2 #C
Charriere, Virginia, b. 1860, d. 01/22/1943, Block 8, Lot 44 #B
Charriere-Boltz, Joan, b. 1942, d. 1963, Block 14, Lot 9 #C
Chickering, Ann Marie, d. 06/12/1933
Cigler, Edward B, b. 01/01/1915, d. 10/08/1990, Block 25, Lot 21 #F
Cissman, Gertrude, b. 1892, d. 03/10/1918, Block 1, Lot 15 #B
Clancey-Moriarity, Sarah C, b. 1896, d. 02/28/1974, Block Center, Lot 13 #B
Clancy, Hannah M, b. 1856, d. 12/16/1939, Block 4, Lot 13 #A
Clancy, Margaret Ellen, b. 1894, d. 1894, Block 4, Lot 13 #C
Clancy, Michael E, b. 1849, d. 07/22/1937, Block 4, Lot 13 #B
Clark, Lillie, no dates, Block 20, Lot 10 #A
Clements, Clara Kay, b. 07/13/1908, d. 02/19/1991, Block 21, Lot 1 #C
Cline, Keith W, b. 05/22/1924, d. 04/09/1979, Veteran, Block 20, Lot 3 #A
Cline, Ronald James, b. 06/20/1955, d. 05/27/1994, Block 26, Lot 16 #B
Clooten, Louis, b. 04/25/1893, d. 10/15/1957, Veteran, Block 11, Lot 7 #D
Clooten, Matthew, b. 1869, d. 1936, Block 5, Lot 20 #B
Clooten, Sofie, b. 1872, d. 03/22/1951, Block 5, Lot 20 #C
Clow, Charles Antoine, b. 08/08/1910, d. 07/04/1987, Block 26, Lot 4 #A
Clow, Margart Isabelle, b. 03/11/1913, d. 03/18/1987, Block 26, Lot 4 #B
Cluett, Joseph E, b. 1875, d. 1969, Block 15, Lot 8 #E
Cobery, John J, d. 10/19/1896, Block 4, Lot 22 #B
Cole, Genevieve E, d. 02/03/1973, Block 17, Lot 15 #E
Coleman, LaVerne E, b. 02/01/1904, d. 03/31/1972, Block 17, Lot 3 #D
Coleman, Margaret Sarah, b. 07/01/1914, d. 07/31/1999, Block 17, Lot 3 #E
Collins, Elizabeth Jane, b. 1868, d. 04/24/1950, Block 8, Lot 19 #B
Collins, James J, b. 1865, d. 07/06/1946, Block 8, Lot 19 #A
Comegy, Mary L, d. 12/06/1933, Block 5, Lot 52 #D
Comegys, Helen Jean, d. 09/07/1935, Block 5, Lot 52 #C
Comegys, Lloyd Thurston, b. 02/02/1901, d. 11/24/1971, Block 12, Lot 9 #C
Comer, Annie, d. 03/28/1895, Block 1, Lot 26 #B
Comer, Luke, d. 02/02/1899, Block 1, Lot 26 #A
Conception, Ramon, d. 02/16/1971, Block 16, Lot 5 #D
Conway, Henry James, b. 1911, d. 1972, Block Center, Lot 10 #C
Conway, Vivian , no dates, Block Center, Lot 10 #D
Cook, Robert R, b. 1880, d. 1935, Block 1, Lot 14 #B
Cook-Albright, Emma E, b. 1879, d. 03/19/1954, Block 1, Lot 14 #C
Cooper, Alice E, b. 10/18/1906, d. 12/27/1989, Block 22, Lot 5 #B
Cooper, Marion F, b. 05/22/1906, d. 02/19/1990, Block 22, Lot 5 #A
Cooper, Richard M, b. 06/16/1929, d. 04/16/1988, Veteran, Block 22, Lot 5 #C
Coover, George Arthur, b. 1913, d. 02/16/1972, Block 17, Lot 3 #B
Coover, Mary S, b. 07/11/1918, d. 11/24/2000, Block 17, Lot 3 #C
Corley, Phyllis Jean, b. 03/02/1935, d. 04/07/1996, Block 25, Lot 9 #E
Cornell, Bertha Margaret, b. 09/04/1891, d. 07/31/1989, Block 21, Lot 17 #E
Corrigan, John Patrick, d. 04/06/1924
Cortler, Molly, d. 05/03/1963
Coste, August A. L., b. 1883, d. 12/24/1944, Block 8, Lot 82 A #
Cota, Joseph, b. 10/01/1840, d. 02/07/1923, Block 7, Lot 45 #C
Courville, Clara Lucier, b. 1867, d. 03/03/1969, Block 15, Lot 13 #E
Cousin, Douglas Walter, b. 08/28/1910, d. 12/20/1996, Block 26, Lot 13 #F
Cousin, Marie J, b. 1913, d. 1993, Block 26, Lot 13 #F
Coverstone, Margaret S, b. 1913, d. 03/09/1959, Block 3, Lot 5 #A
Cowley, Agnes Marie, b. 1901, d. 1974, Block 13, Lot 7 #E
Cowley, Charles A, b. 1888, d. 12/15/1959, Veteran, Block 13, Lot 6 #A
Cowley, Harold Cecil, b. 09/30/1933, d. 04/05/2000, Block 27, Lot 8 #E
Cowper, James Denis, d. 04/27/1985, Block 5, Lot 44 #G
Cox, Barbara Davidson, b. 08/03/1912, d. 12/24/1997, Block 25, Lot 18 #E
Craig, Elbert Ethuel, b. 1883, d. 08/16/1958, Block 13, Lot 2 #B
Craig, Josephine M, b. 1889, d. 1982, Block 13, Lot 2 #C
Creegan, Anna, d. 01/26/1931, Block 7, Lot 27 #B
Creegan, John, d. 07/08/1918, Block 7, Lot 27 #A
Creps, L, no dates, Block 3, Lot 33 #B
Cristofaro, Anthony Charles, b. 08/31/1925, d. 08/11/1998, Block 14, Lot 2 #C
Cristofaro, Antonio May, b. 1888, d. 03/13/1962, Block 14, Lot 2 #C
Crowley, Cecelia Maria, b. 1880, d. 12/08/1971, Block 13, Lot 10 #A
Croznick, E, no dates, Block 2, Lot 32 #C
Croznik, Baby, no dates, Block 2, Lot 7 #A
Cummings, Heather, b. 1980, d. 07/07/1981, Block 5, Lot 35 #H
Curran, Edgar M, b. 1901, d. 02/25/1982, Block 17, Lot 2 #D
Curran, Genevieve E, b. 1897, d. 1973, Block 17, Lot 2 #E
Dacyszyn, Stephania, b. 06/01/1913, d. 12/23/1996, Block 17, Lot 7 #D
Dahl, Christine A, b. 12/10/1920, d. 04/23/1975, Block 7, Lot 7 #C
Dahl, George Walter, b. 02/20/1916, d. 09/25/1991, Block 7, Lot 7 #B
Daiker, Charles Douglas, b. 03/02/1947, d. 11/05/1994, Veteran, Block 24, Lot 2 #A
Daiker, George C, b. 1916, d. 12/10/1979, Veteran, Block 20, Lot 2 #D
Daly, Arthur, no dates, Block 2, Lot 10 #A
Danill, Emma N, b. 06/30/1898, d. 10/06/1980, Block 5, Lot 16 #G
Dardis, Belva A, b. 09/01/1910, d. 08/03/2000, Block 20, Lot 4 #B
Dardis, Gerald J, b. 1910, d. 1983, Block 20, Lot 4 #A
Davenport, Bertha I, b. 1888, d. 04/18/1947, Block 6, Lot 13 #B
Davenport, Theodore B, b. 1884, d. 03/05/1932, Block 6, Lot 13 #A
Davis, Agnes M, b. 1904, d. 1985, Block 5, Lot 20 #A
Davis, Bethann, b. 12/21/1985, d. 10/20/1989, Block 5, Lot 44 #H
Davis, Catherine, b. 1853, d. 01/27/1937, Block 5, Lot 23 #B
Davis, Charles Anthony, b. 09/27/1990, d. 04/06/1994, Block 25, Lot 11 #C
Davis, Kathleen Marie, b. 01/12/1976, d. 11/08/1997, Block 25, Lot 11 #D
Davis, Sarah Rose, b. 1980, d. 05/17/1985, Block 5, Lot 35 #F
Davis-Tuor, Mayme, b. 1876, d. 1973, Block 8, Lot 19 A #B
Day-Karlik, Bertha Ann, b. 1877, d. 10/16/1959, Block 2, Lot 17 #A & Alley
De Giovanni, Joseph Louis, b. 03/15/1912, d. 11/02/1966, Block 15, Lot 14 #A
De Jardin, Lester, b. 1912, d. 1977, Block 19, Lot 5 #D
De Voix, Victoria T, b. 1870, d. 05/05/1945, Block 8, Lot 21 #B
Delacourt, Timothy, d. 11/14/1928, Block 6, Lot 33 #B
DeLair, Bernard Thomas, b. 01/03/1955, d. 05/04/1987, Block 22, Lot 8 #F
Dement-Layne, Catherine, b. 09/05/1900, d. 10/25/1987, Block 58, Lot 1 #D
Denny, Jess, no dates, Block , Lot #
Denny, Magdalene A, b. 1911, d. 06/20/1951, Block 11, Lot 10 #E
Denny, Robert Thomas, d. 11/16/1935
Dentler, Shannon, b. 01/13/1971, d. 10/18/1991, Block 25, Lot 11 #B
Derchar, John, b. 1869, d. 02/26/1935, Block 3, Lot 23 #A
Derchar, Mary, b. 1872, d. 06/03/1942, Block 3, Lot 23 #B
Derwey, Pierre Peter M, b. 1868, d. 10/26/1939, Block 5, Lot 21 #C
Des Brisay, Elizabeth Helen, b. 06/15/1922, d. 10/16/1998, Block 23, Lot 8 #F
Des Brisay, Stuart, b. 01/11/1906, d. 01/20/1969, Block 23, Lot 8 #F
Descloux, Maria, b. 1909, d. 10/26/1916, Block 2, Lot 11 #A
Descouer, John, d. 02/21/1935
DeShores, David Louis, b. 08/13/1946, d. 06/01/1993, Block 26, Lot 13 #E
DeShores, Mary Ellen, b. 07/02/1956, d. 07/02/1956, Block 8, Lot 67 #C
DeShores, Paul L, b. 1924, d. 1968, Block 16, Lot 1 #A
DeShores, Pierre Peter, b. 1887, d. 03/18/1941, Block 8, Lot 67 #A
DeShores, Raymond Pierre, d. 1955, Block 8, Lot 67 #B
DeShores-Grand, Pauline, b. 1896, d. 08/04/1970, Block 8, Lot 67 #D
Devlin, Adessa Marie, b. 1900, d. 03/16/1960, Block 8, Lot 37 #C
Devlin, Amelia Mary, b. 1872, d. 05/31/1943, Block 8, Lot 37 #B
Devlin, Charles H, b. 1902, d. 1972, Block 8, Lot 37 #E
Dewar, Earl Jr. John, b. 11/15/1934, d. 02/24/1998, Block 26, Lot 16 #H
Dickerson, Bobby Joseph, b. 1956, d. 07/08/1981, Veteran, Block 16, Lot 8 #F
Dickerson, Dale Frank, b. 1930, d. 04/09/1968, Block 16, Lot 8 #E
Dierickx, Francis J., b. 03/04/1917, d. 08/26/1964, Veteran, Block 15, Lot 2 #C
Dierickx, Louis John, b. 01/17/1951, d. 09/30/1967, Block 15, Lot 2 #A
Dierickx, Robert H, b. 04/05/1948, d. 12/09/1965, Block 15, Lot 2 #B
Dietrich, Donald Earl, b. 12/12/1936, d. 10/09/1993, Block 25, Lot 6 #F
Dietrich, Henry, b. 1904, d. 04/17/1982, Block 21, Lot 11 #C
Dietrich, Lena, b. 05/07/1908, d. 04/12/1994, Block 21, Lot 11 #D
Diklich, John, b. 1892, d. 02/03/1913, Block 2, Lot 16 #B UT
Diklich, Pauline, b. 1891, d. 05/25/1964, Block 8, Lot 16 A #B
Diklich, Peter Antone, b. 1877, d. 01/23/1947, Block 8, Lot 16 A #A
Dilg, John H, b. 1897, d. 06/25/1981, Block 22, Lot 2 #A
Dillman, Michael Allen, d. 10/10/1948, Block 5, Lot 47 #D
Ditzel, Beatrice L, b. 1906, d. 03/26/1973, Block 17, Lot 11 #B
Ditzel, Leslie F, b. 1903, d. 1983, Block 17, Lot 11 #A
Dolan, James, no dates, Block 2, Lot 12 #A
Donnelly, Joseph William, b. 04/05/1908, d. 01/13/1961, Block 13, Lot 14 #D
Donnelly, Margaret L, b. 11/22/1918, d. 05/23/1962, Block 13, Lot 14 #E
Donnelly-Kruft, Muriel May, b. 1909, d. 07/01/1960, Block 13, Lot 12 #D
Donovan, Dennis Joseph, b. 1912, d. 05/09/1961, Block 8, Lot 20 A #D
Donovan, Dennis, b. 1868, d. 11/28/1938, Block 8, Lot 55 #A
Donovan, Mary, b. 1877, d. 08/19/1958, Block 8, Lot 55 #B
Doolittle, Raymond L, b. 1895, d. 05/26/1965, Block 8, Lot 7 #B
Doolittle, Theresa, b. 1891, d. 1977, Block 8, Lot 7 #C
Dorney, C, no dates, Block 7, Lot 52 #A
Dorney, Kate, d. 11/25/1918
Dougherty, John Otto, b. 1899, d. 11/02/1962, Block 14, Lot 7 #D
Dougherty, Lena Franklin, b. 1907, d. 1988, Block 14, Lot 7 #E
Downen, Rose Marie, b. 07/17/1927, d. 08/02/1991, Block 8, Lot 135 #A
Downey, Agnes, b. 11/21/1941, d. 11/21/1941, Block 5, Lot 51 #C
Downey, Albert B, b. 1903, d. 1947, Block 8, Lot 20 #C
Downey, Anna, b. 1853, d. 03/20/1920, Block 6, Lot 37 #C
Downey, Baby, d. 09/11/1918, Block 5, Lot 34 #G
Downey, Frances Ann, b. 1895, d. 05/12/1960, Block 6, Lot 36 #A
Downey, James Everett, b. 1893, d. 12/01/1932, Block 6, Lot 36 #B
Downey, James, b. 1833, d. 07/24/1918, Block 6, Lot 37 #B
Downey, Jim, b. 03/30/1961, d. 03/30/1961, Block 6, Lot 37 #A
Downey, Marie Agnes, b. 1899, d. 06/23/1978, Block 8, Lot 20 #D
Downey, Mary Eleanore, b. 1878, d. 10/30/1963, Block 14, Lot 12 #E
Downey, Samuel P, b. 1874, d. 01/26/1962, Block 14, Lot 12 #D
Downs-Schrody, Jane Catherine, b. 1848, d. 06/08/1930, Block 6, Lot 54 #D
Draper, Lawrence, b. 1900, d. 1977, Block 58, Lot 3 #F
Draper, Louis E, b. 1863, d. 09/13/1963, Block 1, Lot 30 #C & Alley
Draper, Martha Francis, d. 12/269/1928, Block 1, Lot 38 #C
Draper, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1878, d. 09/13/1963
Draper, Patricia, d. 11/11/1922, Block 4, Lot 7 #C
Draper-Burghardt, Martha, b. 1879, d. 1931, Block 1, Lot 38 #B
Draper-McGee, Mary Elizabeth, b. 1866, d. 09/10/1952, Block 1, Lot 30 #B
Draper-Young, Charles, b. 1859, d. 1904, Block 1, Lot 30 #A
Dremer, Anna M, b. 1891, d. 10/18/1974, Block 15, Lot 1 #D
Dremer, Josef J, b. 1879, d. 04/20/1969, Block 15, Lot 1 #C
Driscoll, Julma Leona, b. 07/16/1893, d. 03/25/1971, Block 16, Lot 14 #A
DuBios, Rose Marie, b. 1890, d. 07/18/1966, Block 15, Lot 3 #A
Duffy, Bridget, b. 1845, d. 1926, Block 2, Lot 25 #F
Duffy, Gertrude Ora, b. 1917, d. 09/28/1919, Block 2, Lot 25 #D
Duffy, Patrick, no dates, Block 4, Lot 1 #A
Duffy, Rachel, no dates, Block 4, Lot 1 #B
Duffy, Thomas, b. 1843, d. 02/27/1920, Block 2, Lot 25 #E
Duffy, Winnie, b. 1881, d. 10/18/1947, Block 8, Lot 8 #A
Dugan, Muriel Verna, b. 07/05/1918, d. 03/20/1999, Block 26, Lot 13 #C
Dugan, William Ernest, b. 05/02/1916, d. 08/25/1984, Block 26, Lot 13 #B
Dungey, Dorothy Marie, b. 1823, d. 04/30/1939, Block 8, Lot 89 #
Dungey, Edward, b. 02/25/1898, d. 08/04/1982, Block 18, Lot 2 #D
Dungey, Leona M, b. 1913, d. 1986, Block 21, Lot 19 #D
Dungey, Margaret Anna, b. 03/10/1901, d. 07/05/1989, Block 18, Lot 2 #E
Dunmire, Trena Lynn, b. 09/18/1962, d. 08/10/1963, Block 5, Lot 35 #C
Dupasquier, Amy Elizabeth, b. 06/27/1907, d. 10/09/1996, Block 16, Lot 8 #D
Dupasquier, Bertha Barbara, b. 1904, d. 06/01/1930, Block 2, Lot 41 #A
Dupasquier, Gladys M, b. 05/29/1912, d. 01/08/1967, Block 13, Lot 1 #B
Dupasquier, Joachim, b. 1866, d. 02/28/1937, Block 5, Lot 17 #A
Dupasquier, Joseph H, b. 1906, d. 1977, Veteran, Block 13, Lot 1 #A
Dupasquier, Leon M, b. 07/31/1903, d. 08/22/1969, Block 16, Lot 8 #C
Dupasquier, Leonie Marie, b. 1870, d. 09/13/1951, Block 5, Lot 17 #B
Dupasquier, Paul Pvt. Charles, b. 07/14/1910, d. 09/20/1963, Veteran, Block 11, Lot 2 #A
Durning, Anna M, b. 1891, d. 10/19/1950, Block 1, Lot 35 #B
Duyn, Anna Maria, b. 03/14/1899, d. 06/08/1982, Block 18, Lot 10 #C
Duyn, Frederick William, b. 04/11/1932, d. 01/03/1977, Veteran, Block 18, Lot 10 #A
Duyn, Gerard J, b. 10/26/1896, d. 11/12/1980, Block 18, Lot 10 #B
Duyn, Gertrude Joanna, b. 1887, d. 01/24/1956, Block 7, Lot 43 #B
Duyn, Jacob, no dates, Block 7, Lot 43 #C
Duyn, Margaret Theresa, b. 05/07/1923, d. 10/19/1994, Block 57, Lot 3 #G
Duyn, Nicholas J, b. 1883, d. 05/27/1964, Block 7, Lot 43 #A
Duyn-Hill, Anna Mary F., b. 02/02/1909, d. 02/02/1977, Block 57, Lot 3 #E
Dwyer, C J, no dates, Veteran, Block 2, Lot 25 #A
Dyson, Charles Henery, b. 1902, d. 10/28/1972, Block 17, Lot 14 #D
Dyson-Chant, Violet Rose, b. 06/11/1915, d. 12/01/1989, Block 17, Lot 14 #E
East, Clara, b. 1896, d. 1965, Block 3, Lot 25 #F
East, Eugene Albert, b. 1896, d. 02/20/1961, Block 3, Lot 25 #G
East, Victor, b. 1919, d. 11/25/1927, Block 3, Lot 25 #D
Edmonds, James Clarence, b. 1861, d. 07/15/1947, Block 8, Lot 8 #B
Edmunds, Emma Mary, b. 02/20/1872, d. 11/22/1963, Block 8, Lot 8 #C
Ehrnfelt, Albert Edward, b. 02/05/1936, d. 07/20/1995, Veteran, Block 26, Lot 16 #J
Eichsteadt-McDonald, Elizabeth, b. 02/15/1906, d. 05/22/1991, Block Center, Lot 7 #D
Eisele, John Craig, b. 09/02/1951, d. 09/02/1951, Block 5, Lot 54 #D
Elledge, Catherine V, b. 1912, d. 05/11/1973, Block 17, Lot 10 #E
Elledge, David Burton, b. 1879, d. 01/31/1956, Block 12, Lot 7 #B
Elledge, Marian, b. 1883, d. 04/07/1967, Block 12, Lot 7 #C
Elledge, Raleigh Burton, b. 08/17/1911, d. 02/27/1998, Block 17, Lot 10 #D
Elledge, Robert Burton, b. 1964, d. 1986, Block 20, Lot 6 #C
Ellyes, Anna M, b. 1887, d. 11/18/1957, Block 7, Lot 16 #B
Ellyes, John, b. 1866, d. 02/25/1924, Block 5, Lot 28 #C
Ellyes, Louis, b. 1884, d. 12/02/1953, Block 7, Lot 16 #A
Ellyes, Nellie, b. 1866, d. 04/19/1930, Block 5, Lot 28 #B
Elwood, Mike Reankue, d. 04/08/1917
Emerson, Mary Helen, b. 1921, d. 12/26/1976, Block 18, Lot 12 #D
Endres, Anton, d. 04/03/1896, Block 4, Lot 10 #A
Endres, Barbara, b. 1856, d. 04/23/1936, Block 3, Lot 6 #A
Endres, Casper, b. 1856, d. 1935, Veteran, Block 3, Lot 6 #B
Endres, Frances M, b. 1890, d. 12/13/1949, Block 10, Lot 5 #B
Endres, George, d. 01/07/1907, Block 4, Lot 10 #B
Endres, Henry, b. 12/28/1883, d. 03/29/1964, Block 13, Lot 4 #D
Endres, Jacob, b. 1880, d. 04/01/1948, Block 10, Lot 5 #A
Endres, Marie, b. 11/22/1885, d. 01/10/1980, Block 13, Lot 4 #E
Endres, P. Adam, b. 1887, d. 08/18/1960, Block 3, Lot 6 #D
Endres, Rose M, b. 1890, d. 1958, Block 3, Lot 6 #E
Endres, Thomas, d. 04/03/1896, Block 4, Lot 10 #A & Alley
Endres-Helsey, Clara, d. 03/03/1917, Block 3, Lot 6 #C
England, Agnes, b. 1894, d. M/Y 06/1983, Block 20, Lot 9 #D
Engwall, Mary Katherine, d. 03/21/1984, Block 5, Lot 35 #G
Entner, August B, b. 01/24/1901, d. 04/20/1987, Block 21, Lot 11 #F
Entner, Joseph Gebhard, b. 1861, d. 02/10/1939, Block 8, Lot 61 #A
Entner, Mary M, b. 1874, d. 08/02/1952, Block 8, Lot 61 #B
Entner, Theodore J, b. 06/23/1904, d. 02/08/1984, Block 6, Lot 40 #C
Evans, Nicholas Isaiah, b. 02/20/1987, d. 06/15/1987, Block 29, Lot 1 #H
Everritt-Ast, Mary, b. 1871, d. 1941, Block 3, Lot 25 #C
Faline, Carmela, d. 04/19/1931, Block 1, Lot 39 #E
Faline, Frank, d. 01/27/1950, Block 1, Lot 39 #F
Faline, Herman, b. 1903, d. 11/11/1974, Block 18, Lot 1 #A
Faltermeyer, Dora, b. 1883, d. 02/08/1966, Block 8, Lot 112 #
Faltermeyer, Frances D, b. 1869, d. 03/12/1938, Block 8, Lot 52 #A
Faltermeyer, Mary Agnes, b. 11/08/1876, d. 01/31/1956, Block 8, Lot 52 #B
Fariente / Farienti, Camillo, d. 04/12/1950, Block 5, Lot 38 #B
Ferisi, John, d. 09/05/1951
Ferris, James Philip, d. 02/07/1920
Fessler, Herman George, b. 1875, d. 01/24/1953, Block 12, Lot 3 #C
Fessler, Julia Elizabeth M., b. 11/06/1913, d. 10/04/1994, Block 12, Lot 3 #E
Fessler, Mary, b. 1883, d. 04/20/1978, Block 12, Lot 3 #D
Fessler-Fischer, Mary C, b. 1873, d. 09/16/1939, Block 8, Lot 86 #
Feusi, John, b. 1886, d. 1951, Block 11, Lot 10 #C
Feusi, Lena, b. 1893, d. 1971, Block 11, Lot 10 #D
Feusi, Wilbert A, b. 1920, d. 08/12/1978, Block 11, Lot 10 #C
Field-Miller, Daniel Jr. Lee, b. 01/22/1997, d. 01/22/1997, Block 29, Lot 1 #D
Field-Miller, Samuel Patrick Curtis, b. 01/22/1997, d. 01/22/1997, Block 29, Lot 1 #D
Finnegan, Charles E, b. 1906, d. 10/01/1980, Block 21, Lot 6 #C
Finnegan, Luella, b. 03/10/1910, d. 09/20/1997, Block 21, Lot 6 #D
Finucane, John G, b. 1861, d. 07/01/1926, Block 2, Lot 40 #D
Finucane, John H, b. 1890, d. 08/27/1911, Block 2, Lot 40 #B
Finucane, Margaret, b. 1863, d. 03/17/1943, Block 2, Lot 40 #C
Fischer, Anna C, b. 1879, d. 11/21/1911, Block 2, Lot 41 #B
Fischer, Anna Clara, b. 1911, d. 11/24/1912, Block 2, Lot 41 #D
Fischer, Christina E, b. 1851, d. 05/06/1929, Block 2, Lot 41 #E
Fischer, Henry, b. 1902, d. 07/22/1961, Block 13, Lot 10 #B
Fischer, John J, b. 1871, d. 01/11/1929, Block 2, Lot 41 #C
Fischer, Joseph, b. 07/24/1876, d. 05/23/1920, Block 6, Lot 3 #A
Fischer, Lawrence Glover, d. 11/17/1966, Block 15, Lot 14 #D
Fischer, Ludmilla M, b. 07/22/1879, d. 12/08/1947, Block 6, Lot 3 #B
Fischer, Matilda A, b. 1884, d. 01/29/1955, Block 12, Lot 7 #E
Fischer, Paul C, b. 1881, d. 03/03/1961, Block 12, Lot 7 #D
Fischer-Fessler, Mary C, b. 1873, d. 09/16/1939, Block 8, Lot 86 #
Fisher-Setera, Pauline B, b. 1902, d. 1983, Block 21, Lot 9 #D
Fix, Marie, no dates, Block 5, Lot 40 #A
Fix, Rachel, b. 1892, d. 12/06/1937, Block 5, Lot 40 #B
Flanagan, Katherine, b. 1862, d. 04/02/1920, Block 2, Lot 42 #B
Flanagan, Michael, b. 1852, d. 06/18/1913, Block 2, Lot 42 #A
Floyd, Mary Elizabeth, b. 06/08/1904, d. 10/12/1994, Block 17, Lot 15 #B
Floyd, William A, b. 1902, d. 1973, Block 17, Lot 15 #A
Fodor, Constantine S, b. 05/20/1948, d. 07/09/1990 F, Block 22, Lot 15 #A
Foley, Bridget A, b. 1854, d. 02/11/1940, Block 7, Lot 14 #B
Foley, Michael F, b. 1852, d. 03/11/1925, Block 7, Lot 14 #A
Fontyn, Catharina Odilia, b. 01/23/1899, d. 06/05/1968, Block 16, Lot 7 #C
Fontyn, Conrad Frederik, b. 08/14/1902, d. 10/25/1989, Block 16, Lot 7 #B
Fontyn, John Frederik, b. 02/23/1924, d. 03/03/1994, Block 16, Lot 7 #A
Ford, Mary Rebecca, b. 1872, d. 09/27/1943, Block 8, Lot 73 #
Ford, Walter S, b. 1861, d. 19
Fortuna, Louis, b. 03/08/1890, d. 06/06/1970, Block 15, Lot 16 #D
Foster, John, b. 1894, d. 05/06/1930, Block 5, Lot 29 #C
Foster, Julia, b. 1853, d. 07/11/1939, Block 5, Lot 29 #B
Foster, Rosa Rivers, b. 1893, d. 1943
Foumal, Moses, b. 1875, d. 06/21/1940, Block 8, Lot 93 #
Fouse, Marion Edward, d. 06/03/1954, Block 5, Lot 55 #F
Fowler, Helen, b. 1869, d. 03/09/1967, Block 13, Lot 8 #B
Fox, Mary Elizabeth, b. 08/11/1923, d. 09/03/1989, Block 16, Lot 9 #F
Fox, Morris Lloyd, b. 1913, d. 1969, Block 16, Lot 9 #E
Friedrich, Adolph E, b. 1884, d. 11/18/1979, Block 4, Lot 42 #A
Friedrich, Adolph, d. 07/14/1923, Block 6, Lot 4 #A
Friedrich, Franciska, b. 09/06/1822, d. 10/11/1894, Block 4, Lot 4 #D
Friedrich, Gustave, b. 1848, d. 01/30/1919, Block 4, Lot 42 #D
Friedrich, Irwin, b. 05/10/1894, d. 01/28/1897, Block 4, Lot 4 #C
Friedrich, Julia E, b. 1888, d. 1974, Block 4, Lot 42 #B
Friedrich, Marie, b. 1856, d. 12/04/1946, Block 4, Lot 42 #C
Friedrich, Son, no dates, Block 6, Lot 4 #B
Fromong, John, d. 01/08/1917
Fromong, Margaret Mary, b. 1843, d. 01/17/1910, Block 4, Lot 30 #E
Funk-Michels, Margarette, b. 1856, d. 03/03/1930, Block 1, Lot 35 #E

 

Oregon Genealogy Links


Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 1997-2014, Clear Digital Media, Inc.