Cemetery records online

Home      About Us       What's New      Browse Cemeteries      Publish Transcription      Cemetery Column      Links

Search Oregon Cemeteries
Custom Search

SPONSORS




Follow Us

Robert Bird Cemetery
Clackamas County, Oregon

T3S R1E Sec.32

Lat: 45°21'04"N, Lon: 122°43'19"W

Contributed by Deanna Warren, Feb 22, 2001 [dwarren@bctonline.com]. Total records = 521.

The land for the cemetery was donated by Robert Bird. It is still in use.

Presented here with permission from Lucille Geigle, who compiled this information from tombstone inscriptions.

??, ??, Illegible metal marker, Row B, Lot 8; Plot 1
??, ??, Metal Marker, Row V, Lot 4; Plot 4
??, ??
, Row I, Lot 10; Plot 4
??, Baby, Row G, Lot 7; Plot 1
??, Baby, Row G, Lot 7; Plot 2
Alberts, Heiko, b. 1832, d. 1880, Row E, Lot 7; Plot 4
Alexander, Nellie, Row C, Lot 7; Plot 4, Mother
Anderson, John, b. 21 Dec 1873, d. 29 Mar 1947, Row U, Lot 7; Plot 1, Baby
Anderson, Maggie, b. 16 Jun 1813, d. 22 Apr 1914, Row U, Lot 7; Plot 2
Anderson, Margaret, b. 09 Feb 1876, d. 18 Jan 1919, Row U, Lot 7; Plot 2, Father
Anderson, Victor, Row P, Lot 3; Plot 1, Father
Athey, Row J, Lot 7; Plot 1
Athey, Amy Alice, b. 1855, d. 1919, Row D, Lot 8; Plot 4
Athey, Benjamin, b. 1832, d. 1908, Row C, Lot 9; Plot 2
Athey, Edgar G, b. 1883, d. 1888, Row C, Lot 9; Plot 1, Mother
Athey, Eltus, b. 1896, d. 1938, Row D, Lot 9; Plot 1
Athey, Jemima Isabelle, b. 1845, d. 1930, Row C, Lot 9; Plot 3
Athey, Mathew A, b. 1827, d. 1903, Row D, Lot 8; Plot 3, Baby
Baker, Row G, Lot 1; Plot 2
Baker, Amanda, b. 1882, d. 1965, Row G, Lot 1; Plot 3
Baker, Carol, Row F, Lot 1; Plot 1
Baker, Clyde E, b. 1897, d. 1970, Row T, Lot 6; Plot 1
Baker, Emma T, Row G, Lot 2; Plot 3, 59 yr 2 mo 8 da
Baker, Ernest J, Row G, Lot 2; Plot 2
Baker, Franklin David, b. 15 Aug 1911, d. 14 Mar 1983, Row F, Lot 2; Plot 4
Baker, Fred L, b. 1873, d. 1945, Row G, Lot 1; Plot 4
Baker, Helen W, b. 26 Jun 1911, d. 10 Nov 1990, Row H, Lot 1; Plot 1
Baker, Lawrence A, b. 1910, d. 1971, Row F, Lot 1; Plot 3
Baker, Lorin Cecil, b. 1907, d. 1990, Row L, Lot 2; Plot 4, Small Stone
Baker, Marcus C, b. 1875, d. 1951, Row G, Lot 3; Plot 1
Baker, Margratha, Row G, Lot 2; Plot 1
Baker, P A, b. 1843, d. 1918, Row G, Lot 2; Plot 4
Baker, Ruth E, b. 1886, d. 1972, Row G, Lot 3; Plot 2, Baby
Barker, Row G, Lot 7; Plot 3
Barksdale, Row I, Lot 7; Plot 4
Barksdale, Row I, Lot 7; Plot 4
Barksdale, John W, b. 01 Apr 1871, d. 11 Nov 1936, Row D, Lot 12; Plot 2, Born in Raaker Brook, Lancashire, England
Barksdale, Mattie, d. 16 Apr 1966, Row D, Lot 12; Plot 4
Barnes, Absalom A, d. 11 Feb 1863, Row M, Lot 4; Plot 3
Barnes, Annie M, b. 16 Dec 1854, d. 20 Dec 1910, Row G, Lot 5; Plot 1
Barnes, Fred, b. 1873, d. 1921, Row G, Lot 4; Plot 4
Barnes, Nathaniel N, b. 26 Dec 1848, d. 27 Oct 1886, Row G, Lot 5; Plot 2
Barnes, William L, d. 11 Mar 1867, Row M, Lot 4; Plot 2
Barnett, Row J, Lot 2; Plot 4
Barnett, Claude, Row J, Lot 3; Plot 3
Barnett, Henry, Row J, Lot 3; Plot 3, Baby
Barnett, James F., b. 1885, d. 1960, Row J, Lot 3; Plot 4
Barnett, Susie Hortense, b. 1884, d. 1944, Row J, Lot 3; Plot 4
Barngrover, Andrew, b. 1811, d. 12 Feb 1886, Row C, Lot 2; Plot 2
Barngrover, Neomia, b. 1815, d. 19 Feb 1891, Row C, Lot 2; Plot 1, Married Ruth 14 Apr 1930
Barstow, Row J, Lot 5; Plot 3
Barstow, Row J, Lot 5; Plot 4
Barstow, Row J, Lot 6; Plot 1
Barstow, Row J, Lot 6; Plot 2, Baby
Batdorf, Louise, b. 1878, d. 1907, Row M, Lot 10; Plot 1, 75y4m4d
Batdorf, Samuel, b. 1873, d. 1944, Row M, Lot 10; Plot 2, 74y10m27d
Batdorf, William L, Row M, Lot 9; Plot 3
Batdorf, Willie L, b. 10 Sep 1902, d. 12 Jun 1904, Row M, Lot 9; Plot 4, 65y11m9d
Bauer, Jessie E, b. 1892, d. 1973, Row F, Lot 4; Plot 1, Mother
Bellmore, Eliza L, b. 28 Oct 1846, d. 30 Jul 1917, Row V, Lot 2; Plot 4, Dad
Bellmore, Nelson J, b. 22 Mar 1885, d. 20 Aug 1945, Row V, Lot 3; Plot 2
Bellmore, William W, b. 20 Oct 1830, d. 06 Jun 1921, Row V, Lot 3; Plot 1, Some of the sontes looked like Melgher
Benes, Leo, b. 1962, d. 1981, Row E, Lot 5; Plot 3, Son of W and EJ
Benson, Alice (Athey), b. 1896, d. 26 Apr 1905, Row D, Lot 8; Plot 1, Wife of William
Biehle, Robert, b. 01 Jun 1851, d. 06 Apr 1906, Row D, Lot 2; Plot 4,
Bird, Isabella (Whitmore), b. 13 May 1846, d. 14 Jan 1962, Row O, Lot 6; Plot 2
Bird, Rachel, b. 26 Feb 1780, d. 16 Oct 1859, Row N, Lot 6; Plot 3
Bird, Robert H, b. 10 Apr 1851, d. 01 Aug 1875, Row O, Lot 6; Plot 1, Wife of JM
Bird, Robert H, b. 22 May 1776, d. 13 Oct 1855, Row N, Lot 6; Plot 2
Bird, William A, b. 27 Jul 1812, d. 30 Nov 1885, Row N, Lot 5; Plot 2
Bohren, Hans, b. , Row A, Lot 8; Plot 1
Borhelt, Adolph, Row A, Lot 13; Plot 1
Borland, Row B, Lot 8; Plot 4
Borland, Allen Roy, b. 18 Sep 1902, d. 12 Aug 1985, Row B, Lot 8; Plot 2
Borland, Arthur H, b. 1861, d. 1937, Row C, Lot 9; Plot 4
Borland, Eva, b. 1877, d. 1932, Row C, Lot 9; Plot 4
Borland, Loretta Hazel, b. 1901, d. 1966, Row B, Lot 10; Plot 4
Borland, Mabel H, b. 10 Dec 1907, d. 25 Jul 1974, Row B, Lot 8; Plot 3
Borland, Orval C, b. 1906, d. 1976, Row B, Lot 10; plot 3
Borland, Ray, Row C, Lot 11; Plot 3
Brown, R. E., b. 02 Dec 1843, d. 09 Apr 1896, Row K, Lot 1; Plot 1, Daughter of Mr and Mrs Z Elligsen
Bruck, John J, b. 26 Mar 1889, d. 25 Jul 1981, Row Q, Lot 6; Plot 1
Bruck, Joseph P, b. 1860, d. 1922, Row S, Lot 7; Plot 4, Baby; No stone
Bruck, Peter, Row S, Lot 7; Plot 3, Wooden Marker
Burkert, Rose Marie, b. 18 Feb 1893, d. 10 Sep 1958, Row R, Lot 4; Plot 3, Great Gram
Burkert, William H, b. 23 May 1891, d. 13 Jun 1981, Row R, Lot 4; Plot 2, Baby; No Stone
Campbell, Row A, Lot 11; Plot 4
Carpenter, Adell, b. 04 Oct 1877, d. 15 Jun 1897, Row H, Lot 9; Plot 1
Carpenter, Edna M, b. 1882, d. 1960, Row H, Lot 9; Plot 2
Carpenter, Edwin P., b. 1869, d. 1938, Row H, Lot 9; Plot 3
Carpenter, Jasper N, b. 1859, d. 1954, Row B, Lot 6; Plot 2, Buried at the foot of Roy grave
Chapman, Albert R, b. 1866, d. 1948, Row I, Lot 2; Plot 3
Chapman, Cecil L, b. 12 Jan 1890, d. 28 Apr 1976, Row I, Lot 1; Plot 4
Chapman, Eva, b. 20 May 1900, d. 26 Feb 1992, Row I, Lot 1; Plot 3, Mother
Chapman, Jackie, b. 1935, d. 1940, Row I, Lot 2; Plot 4, Mom
Chapman, Maggie R, b. 1971, d. 1949, Row I, Lot 2; Plot 2, Large, broken monument with Martha's name & dates. The DAR records that were done in 1937 list along with Martha; Wagner Caroline L. 70 y5m19d D. 23 feb 1923; Wagner Fritz M '1881-'1933 They could be one of the unmarked plots in this lot.
Clark, Gerald, b. 1911, d. 1981, Row A, Lot 7: Plot 4, Dad
Cook, Anna (Kruse), b. 20 Apr 1862, d. 26 Nov 1886, Row I, Lot 6; Plot 1
Corby, Elizabeth J, b. 1837, d. 26 Feb 1934, Row N, Lot 4; Plot 4, Wife of William
Corby, Ella A.P., b. 06 Apr 1859, d. 06 Dec 1867, Row N, Lot 6; Plot 4
Corby, Estell Dora, b. 08 May 1866, d. 05 Jan 1926, Row N, Lot 1; Plot 1
Corby, Waren, b. 17 Feb 1819, d. 28 Nov 1902, Row N, Lot 5; Plot 1
Cummins, Corrina, b. 16 Feb 1849, d. 06 Sep 1885, Row F, Lot 7; Plot 2
Cummins, Eldrince, Row F, Lot 8; Plot 1
Cummins, Florence, b. 13 Sep 1887, d. 17 Nov 1887, Row F, Lot 7; Plot 4
Cummins, Harry E, b. 15 Feb 1889, d. 18 May 18900, Row F, Lot 8; Plot 2
Cummins, Irwin, d. 07 Apr 1885, Row F, Lot 7; Plot 3
Cummins, Martha Jane, b. 03 Mar 1817, d. 20 Jul 1902, Row F, Lot 8; Plot 4
Cummins, Ruth, b. 14 Apr 1879, d. 22 Apr 1879, Row F, Lot 7; Plot 1
Cummins, Steuben, b. 06 Oct 1841, d. 04 Apr 1891, Row F, Lot 8; Plot 3
Daves, Ferd D., b. 1878, d. 1962, Row F, Lot 11; Plot 4
Daves, Kearney L, b. 1935, d. 1937, Row F, Lot 11; Plot 1
Daves, Nola L, b. 1891, d. 1966, Row F, Lot 12; Plot 1
Daves, Von, d. 15 Nov 1952, Row F, Lot 11; Plot 3
Delker, Row B, Lot 4; Plot 2
Delker, Friedrich K, b. 23 Aug 1834, d. 18 Mar 1919, Row A, Lot 4: plot 5, Mother
Delker, Margarette Forest, b. 24 Dec 1845, d. 01 Dec 1892, Row A, Lot 4; plot 3, Father
Deneui, Flora, b. 1885, d. 1938, Row C, Lot 8; Plot 3
Deneui, Reint, b. 1871, d. 1942, Row C, Lot 8; Plot 5
Diller, Edward W, b. 1863, d. 1959, Row S, Lot 6; Plot 2
Diller, Louisa, b. 1859, d. 1916, Row S, Lot 6; Plot 1
Downing, Thelma L, b. 1912, d. 1975, Row J, Lot 3; Plot 2
Duncan, d. 11 Jan 1940, Row G, Lot 11; Plot 4
Duncan, Christine L, b. 1900, d. 1972, Row H, Lot 11; Plot 3
Duncan, Herbert H, b. 1899, d. 1971, Row H, Lot 11; Plot 4
Dutcher, William, d. 11 Nov 1936, Row H, Lot 7; Plot 3
Edmunds , Megan Elizabeth, b. 25 Nov 1983, d. 09 Apr 1984, Row K, Lot 2; Plot 1
Ehritts, Benjamin Ralph, b. 1907, d. 26 Mar 1923, Row W, Lot 2; Plot 4
Ehritts, Mary, Row W, Lot 2; Plot 2
Elder, Row A, Lot 12; Plot 1
Elligsen, d. 00 Sep 1894, Row C, Lot 10; Plot 4
Elligsen, Albert, b. 1895, d. 1919, Row R, Lot 4; Plot 1
Elligsen, Anna M, b. 11 Oct 1883, d. 15 May 1890, Row R, Lot 2; Plot 4
Elligsen, Carl L, b. 27 May 1890, d. 14 Dec 1982, Row Q, Lot 4; Plot 2
Elligsen, Frederick A, b. 1853, d. 1931, Row R, Lot 3; Plot 1
Elligsen, Harry G, b. 1887, d. 1971, Row Q, Lot 4; Plot 3
Elligsen, Henry E, b. 14 Nov 1881, d. 07 Feb 1911, Row R, Lot 2; Plot 3
Elligsen, Lena R, b. 1870, d. 1925, Row Q, Lot 3; Plot 3
Elligsen, Lois Irene, d. 1919, Row R, Lot 3; Plot 3
Elligsen, Mary F, b. 1862, d. 1944, Row R, Lot 3; Plot 2
Elligsen, Minnie L, b. 29 Sep 1893, d. 01 May 1991, Row Q, Lot 4; Plot 1
Elligsen, Zachaarias G, b. 1863, d. 1944, Row Q, Lot 3; Plot 2
Elliot, W W, b. 1859, d. 1929, Row E, Lot 11; Plot 4
Evans, Elizabeth M, b. 19 Oct 1820, d. 01 Jun 1881, Row D, Lot 6; Plot 1
Evans, Julia A, b. 1898, d. 1945, Row J, Lot 3; Plot 1
Fabiens, Benjamin, Row C, Lot 11; Plot 2
Farlein, Row A, Lot 11; Plot 3
Farmer, Row K, Lot 7; Plot 1
Farrell, Dorothy, Row K, Lot 3; Plto 1, 84 yr 2 mo 3 da
Farrell, Thomas M, b. 1922, d. 1986, Row K, Lot 2; Plot 4
Finley, A C, Row U, Lot 2; Plot 3
Finstad, Levi W, b. 07 Mar 1902, d. 15 Mar 1983, Row X, Lot 3; Plot 2
Fisher, Ina, b. 1899, d. 1939, Row X, Lot 1; Plot 1
Flowers, Lynn (Sweeney), b. 08 Jun 1949, d. 02 Oct 1984, Row L, Lot 4; Plot 4
Foster, Lucille, b. 19 Nov 1916, d. 09 Mar 1938, Row D, Lot 12; Plot 3
Free, James, Row F, Lot 10; Plot 4
French, Carrie, b. 17 Oct 1871, d. 30 Oct 1950, Row C, Lot 13; Plot 1
Frobase, , b. , d. , Row A, Lot 7; Plot 3, Son of J & C
Fulton, Row O, Lot 1; Plot 3
Fulton, David B, b. 1930, d. 1982, Row O, Lot 1; Plot 4
Galbreath, Edward, Row C, Lot 4; Plot 4
Galbreath, Emma V, b. 12 Apr 1858, d. 24 Sep 1889, Row C, Lot 6; Plot 1
Galbreath, Samuel, b. 25 Dec 1814, d. 14 Oct 1883, Row D, Lot 5; Plot 1, All of the names in Lot 6 were on one large stone
Galbreath, Sarah, b. 09 Sep 1928, d. 12 Feb 1982, Row D, Lot 5; Plot 4, Daugh of S & C
Gilmore, William L, b. 13 May 1930, d. Easter '1983, Row F, Lot 9; Plot 4, Wife of S
Gosser, Row A, Lot 9; Plot 1, 68 y6mo28da
Gosser, Row A, Lot 9; Plot 2, Daugh of S & A
Gosser, Cora, b. , Row A, Lot 9; Plot 4, Son of S & A
Gosser, Frank, Row A, Lot 9; Plot 3
Greenwood, William, b. 21 Mar 1815, d. 23 Oct 1895, Row B, Lot 6; Plot 1
Grisell, Row O, Lot 7; Plot 3
Grisell, Benjamin Vesteal, b. 31 Aug 1878, d. 17 Jan 1882, Row O, Lot 7; Plot 1
Grisell, Della Mabel, b. 01 Apr 1873, d. 15 Apr 1873, Row O, Lot 7; Plot 2
Grisell, F Z, Row O, Lot 7; Plot 4
Grisell, Nancy Prudence, b. 04 Jan 1849, d. 13 Nov 1914, Row P, Lot 7; Plot 3, Father
Grisell, William Adolphus, b. 07 Feb 1830, d. 07 Jul 1904, Row P, Lot 7; Plot 4, Mother
Grob, William, b. 14 Apr 1804, d. 27 Jan 1881, Row U, Lot 2; Plot 4
Gross, Christine, b. 1845, d. 1927, Row T, Lot 2; Plot 4
Gross, Ferdinand, b. 14 Feb 1870, d. 19 Jan 1913, Row T, Lot 1; Plot 2, Our Man
Gross, Gottlieb, b. 1840, d. 1920, Row T, Lot 2; Plot 3, Our Baby
Gross, Martha, b. 27 Apr 1887, d. 07 Mar 1912, Row T, Lot 1; Plot 1
Gross, Micahel F, b. 1873, d. 1937, Row T, Lot 3; Plot 1, Married 22 Apr 1912
Gross, Susie L, b. 1880, d. 1955, Row T, Lot 3; Plot 2, Baby
Haley, Agnes N, b. 1917, d. 1991, Row D, Lot 1; Plot 3, Mother
Haley, Robert E, b. 1911, d. 1971, Row D, Lot 2; Plot 4, Father
Hansen, Carsten J, b. 19 Jul 1913, d. 26 May 1991, Row P, Lot 4; Plot 2, 18 yrs
Harlan, Robert F., b. 1908, d. 1992, Row M, Lot 2; Plot 2, 16 yrs
Harms, Row G, Lot 7; Plot 3
Harms, J L, Row G, Lot 6; Plot 4
Harrison, Ezra B, b. 1853, d. 1917, Row V, Lot 1; Plot 4
Haston, Alvin W, b. 1949, d. 1968, Row B, Lot 12; Plot 2
Hayes, Gordon E, b. 1859, d. 1932, Row I, Lot 9; Plot 4
Hayes, Henry E, b. 1831, d. 1919, Row I, Lot 9; Plot 2
Hayes, Sarah L, d. 10 Dec 1896, Row I, Lot 9; Plot 3, 27y6m4d
Heckman, Row O, Lot 6; Plot 4, Father
Heckman, Kenneth V, b. 21 May 1914, d. 17 Dec 1990, Row O, Lot 6; Plot 3, Mother
Hedges, Annie, b. 20 Dec 1854, d. 10 May 1892, Row E, Lot 11; Plot 1
Hellberg, Donna L, b. 1928, d. 1980, Row R, Lot 6; Plot 1, Olivers Wife
Hellberg, Marvin J, b. 18 Jan 1921, d. 10 Apr 1990, Row R, Lot 6; Plot 2
Hiatt, Iva, b. 30 Mar 1886, d. 07 Feb 1958, Row V, Lot 5; Plot 4
Hiatt, Levi L, b. 03 Sep 1872, d. 06 Dec 1947, Row V, Lot 6; Plot 1
Hickman, Row O, Lot 2; Plot 2
Hickman, Kenneth V, b. 21 May 1914, d. 17 Dec 1990, Row O, Lot 2; Plot 1
Holzwarth, Anna Mary, b. 1858, d. 1923, Row W, Lot 4; Plot 2
Holzwarth, Jennie A, d. 02 Nov 1909, Row G, Lot 3; Plot 4, Married Belva 15 Jul 1961
Holzwarth, John J, b. 1850, d. 1924, Row W, Lot 4; Plot 1
Holzwarth, Norman, Row W, Lot 4; Plot 4
Holzwarth, Robert J, d. 27 Jun 19115, Row G, Lot 4; Plot 1
Holzwarth, Zelma R, d. 24 Oct 1918, Row G, Lot 4; Plot 2, Married Madeline 03 Jan 1939
Hotchkiss, Harry, Row E, Lot 1; Plot 4
Hough, Bernard G, b. 1870, d. 1943, Row A, Lot 6; Plot 3
Hough, Cora B, b. 1873, d. 1949, Row A, Lot 6; Plot 4
Hough, Harold H, b. 1900, d. 1976, Row B, Lot 6; Plot 3
Howes, V M, b. 24 Dec 1862, d. 03 Aug 1884, Row C, Lot 6; Plot 4
Hunt, Lillian (Rowlett), b. 1875, d. 1939, Row X, Lot 2; Plot 3
Iderhoff, Herman A, b. 1878, d. 1957, Row Q, Lot 6; Plot 2
Iderhoff, Lizzie M, b. 1882, d. 1957, Row Q, Lot 7; Plot 1
Inger, Aarnas Flynn, b. 1954, d. 1991, Row N, Lot 6; Plot 1
Jackson, Aura D, b. 1878, d. 1940, Row V, Lot 5; Plot 1, Pioneer of 1852
Johnson, Abigail, b. 1852, d. 20 Feb 1935, Row F, Lot 3; Plot 4, Born in Denmark
Johnson, Benjamin, b. 1892, d. 1968, Row C, Lot 5; Plot 3
Johnson, Carm A, b. 1879, d. 1952, Row F, Lot 3; Plot 3
Johnson, Ione, b. 1895, d. 1957, Row C, Lot 5; Plot 2, Pioneer of 1852
Johnson, J Arvid, b. 1880, d. 1960, Row U, Lot 1; Plot 3, 69 yrs
Johnson, John W, b. 1850, d. 10 Mar 1934, Row F, Lot 3; Plot 4
Johnson, W. Dawn, b. 1880, d. 1963, Row U, Lot 1; Plot 4
Jones, Christopher E, b. 1891, d. 1943, Row J, Lot 4; Plot 1, Son of Francis & Sarah
Jones, Donald, b. 1910, d. 1956, Row J, Lot 4; Plot 3, Wife of EP
Jones, Edward Thes., d. 07 Dec 1927, Row B, Lot 13; Plot 3
Jones, Kate (Sharp), b. 1876, d. 1970, Row J, Lot 4; Plot 2, Son of Francis & Sarah
Josal, Carl J, b. 1898, d. 1972, Row B, Lot 11; Plot 3
Jurgens, Rosa, b. 1851, d. 1898, Row I, Lot 8; Plot 1
Kaetterhenry, Harriet M, b. 25 Aug 1894, d. 11 Apr 1983, Row I, Lot 3; Plot 2
Kaetterhenry, Henry E, b. 18 Feb 1886, d. 10 Nvo 1968, Row I, Lot 3; Plot 3
Karbonski, Row T, Lot 6; Plot 4
Keller, d. 17 Mar 1942, Row L, Lot 8; Plot 4
Keller, Dan, Row L, Lot 9; Plot 2
Keller, Donald Gene, b. 05 Apr 1946, d. 06 Apr 1946, Row K, Lot 8; Plot 2
Keller, Frieda Louise, b. 07 Apr 1900, d. 24 Sep 1982, Row L, Lot 8; Plot 1
Keller, Friedericke, b. 1835, d. 1918, Row M, Lot 8; Plot 3, 27 years
Keller, George, b. 1832, d. 1906, Row M, Lot 8; Plot 2
Keller, Gottlieb, Row M, Lot 7; Plot 2
Keller, Gottlieb, b. 1873, d. 1907, Row L, Lot 8; Plot 3
Keller, Helen , Row M, Lot 7; Plot 3
Keller, Helen Hilda, b. 16 Feb 1899, d. 12 Sep 1976, Row L, Lot 8; Plot 3
Keller, Herman C, b. 1905, d. 1910, Row M, Lot 8; Plot 1, 40 Years
Keller, John, d. 1909 or 1910, Row M, Lot 7; Plot 4
Keller, John D, b. 1907, d. 1910, Row M, Lot 8; Plot 1, 6y8m23d
Keller, John George, b. 1867, d. 1948, Row L, Lot 8; Plot 4
Keller, Kaufman, Row K, Lot 8; Plot 3
Keller, Martha, Row M, Lot 7; Plot 1
Keller, Martha, b. 1873, d. 1954, Row L, Lot 8; Plot 2
Keller, Minnie M, b. 1865, d. 1914, Row M, Lot 8; Plot 1, Wife of JF Cook
Keller, Paul E, b. 1912, d. 1945, Row L, Lot 9; Plot 1
Keller, Sam, Row L, Lot 9; Plot 3
Keller, Samuel F., b. 1910, d. 1979, Row K, Lot 8; Plot 1
Kerr, Aldis G, b. 1914, d. 1980, Row B, Lot 7; Plot 1
Kerr, Gilbert W, b. 1874, d. 1951, Row A, Lot 7; Plot 1
Kerr, Helen H, b. 1897, d. 1955, Row A, Lot 7; Plot 2, Mother
Kerr, Kenneth Andrew, b. 05 Sep 1922, d. 17 May 1964, Row A, Lot 6: Plot 2
Klug, Lance, b. 1970, d. 1988, Row B, Lot 7; Plot 4
Koellermeier, Ruby O, b. 1886, d. 1963, Row V, Lot 5; Plot 2, 61y9m5d
Koellermeier, William F, b. 1883, d. 1959, Row V, Lot 5; Plot 3
Kruse, Elmer W, b. 1899, d. 1977, Row I, Lot 7; Plot 3
Kruse, Ernest U, d. 31 May1873, Row I, Lot 7; Plot 1, Baby
Kruse, F M, d. 04 Nov 1895, Row I, Lot 6; Plot 4
Kruse, Iantha, Row H, Lot 7; Plot 2
Kruse, J F., d. 20 Oct 1887, Row I, Lot 7; Plot 3
Kruse, John, b. 11 Aug 1827, d. 18 oct 1898, Row H, Lot 7; Plot 1, Harriete E Roll may be buried in this lot. She died 14 Oct 1862 6 yr 4m 5 da. Her parents were HE & SL Roll.
Kruse, Lorin J, b. 1853, d. 1929, Row L, Lot 4; Plot 2
Kruse, Louisa, b. 1857, d. 1938, Row L, Lot 4; Plot 1
Kruse, Paul, d. 1918, Row N, Lot 9; Plot 4
Lambert, Shone Bentley, b. 1902, d. 198, Row E, Lot 4; Plot 1
Larson, Clarence, b. 21 Aug 1890, d. 04 Nov 1905, Row H, Lot 8; Plot 3, Father
Larson, Francis P., b. 06 Jan 1839, d. 20 Oct 9122, Row H, Lot 8; Plot 2
Larson, Garlen Dee, b. 21 Aug 1890, d. 04 Nov 1905, Row H, Lot 8; Plot 4
Larson, Sarah J, b. 16 Aug 1854, d. 20 Jun 1922, Row H, Lot 8; Plot 1
Lincoln, Arthur M, b. 1911, d. 1987, Row B, Lot 7; Plot 3
Lincoln, Carolyn, b. 1919, Row B, Lot 7; Plot 2
Lindorf, August, b. 17 Aug 1825, d. 05 Jun 1907, Row A, Lot 12; Plot 3
Lindorf, Minnie, b. 12 Aug 1825, d. 27 Aug 1913, Row A, Lot 12; Plot 4
Lursman, John, b. 03 Mar 1819, d. 30 Mar 1894, Row A, Lot 4; Plot 1
Mabee, Harrison E, b. 22 Jan 1926, d. 26 May 1943, Row P, Lot 1; Plot 2, Baby
Madland, Bert, b. 1891, d. 10 Nov 1933, Row U, Lot 2; Plot 1, Baby
Madland, Gerda J, b. 1900, d. 1980, Row V, Lot 1; Plot 3, Son of BL 7 ME
Madland, Otto, b. 1900, d. 1980, Row U, Lot 2; Plot 2
Magee, Jemima, d. 1914, Row T, Lot 6; Plot 3
Malsbury, Row B, Lot 12; Plot 3
Malsbury, David E, b. 29 Oct 1937, d. 25 Feb 1976, Row B, Lot 12; Plot 1
Malsbury, Rena, b. 1895, d. 1966, Row B, Lot 12; Plot 4
Martinazzi, Row J, Lot 7; Plot 2
Martinez, Arthur, b. 1935, d. 1991, Row G, Lot 8; Plot 4
Mayes, Amos C, b. 1893, d. 1950, Row Q, Lot 5; Plot 4, Our Twin Baby
Mayes, John, b. 1861, d. 1908, Row Q, Lot 5; Plot 2
Mayes, Minarva, b. 1862, d. 1941, Row Q, Lot 5; Plot 3, Father
McCarroll, F, b. 1904, d. 1986, Row G, Lot 11; Plot 1
McGee, Row E, Lot 12; Plot 4, 1y1m7d
Meirs, Anna, d. , Row E, Lot 3; Plot 1
Melcher, Augusta, b. 14 Feb 1835, d. 03 Sep 1895, Row C, Lot 3; Lot 1
Melcher, Christian, b. 30 Jul 1826, d. 28 Feb 1883, Row C, Lot 3; Lot 1
Milem, Christopher, b. 1841, d. 1928, Row S, Lot 6; Plot 3
Milem, Elizur W, b. 25 Apr 1884, d. 08 Jan 1951, Row S, Lot 6; Plot 4
Milem, Permelia A, b. 1854, d. 1912, Row S, Lot 6; Plot 3
Milem, Rosma E, b. 24 Oct 1884, d. 23 Jan 1973, Row S, Lot 6; Plot 4
Mitchell, Buela E, b. 1916, d. 1989, Row E, Lot 3; Plot 4
Mitchell, Elmer L, b. 1915, d. 1989, Row E, Lot 3; Plot 3
Mitchell, Frank, b. 1890, d. 1983, Row D, Lot 4; Plot 4
Mitchell, Frankie, b. 1891, d. 1981, Row D, Lot 4; Plot 3
Moser, Eva, Row C, Lot 10; Plot 1, DAR records Larin
Moser, George, Row C, Lot 10; Plot 2
Naron, Marshall L, b. 1943, d. 1980, Row N, Lot 4; Plot 2
Nestlen, Fred Harold, b. 1902, d. 1970, Row U, Lot 6; Plot 3, Father
Nestlen, Jennie, b. , d. , Row U, Lot 6; Plot 2, Mother
Ollison, Row K, Lot 3; Plot 4, Sister
Owley, Gladys S, b. 1899, d. 1951, Row I, Lot 4; Plot 1, Sister & Brother
Pamperin, Grace A, b. 1892, d. 1977, Row T, Lot 5; Plot 3
Pamperin, Otto A, b. 1891, d. 1928, Row T, Lot 5; Plot 2, Sister & Brother
Patterson, Mildred, b. 1852, d. 1926, Row E, Lot 11; Plot 3
Phillips, , b. , d. , Row A, Lot 5; Plot 4
Pitts, Doc, Row N, Lot 4; Plot 3
Porter, August, Row M, Lot 8; Plot 4
Priester, Annaretta, b. 1873, d. 1902, Row H, Lot 5; Plot 2
Priester, Conrad F., b. 1876, d. 1925, Row H, Lot 5; Plot 1
Priester, Elise, b. 1884, d. 1900, Row D, Lot 11; Plot 1
Priester, Julius F.H., b. 1834, d. 1915, Row D, Lot 11; Plot 3
Priester, Ottilie E.L., b. 1844, d. 1916, Row D, Lot 11; Plot 4, Baby
Ravenscraft, Lela, Row E, Lot 4; Plot 2
Remillard, d. 1852, Row I, Lot 2; Plot 1
Remillard, James Arthur, b. 14 Mar 1854, d. 17 Mar 1983, Row I, Lot 8; Pot 2, 93y1m16d
Robbins , ?, Row M, Lot 3; Plot 3
Robbins, Row E, Lot 7; Plot 2
Robbins, Angeline, d. 17 Aug 1862, Row M, Lot 3; Plot 4
Robbins, John D, b. 12 Aug 1819, d. 02 May 1873, Row M, Lot 5;Plot 1
Robbins, Lester, Row M, Lot 6; Plot 3
Robbins, Mathaiel, Row E, Lot 6; Plot 4
Robbins, Melvina A, b. 1818, d. 1880, Row M, Lot 4; Plot 4
Robbins, N, b. 1862, Row M, Lot 3; Plot 2, Son of ? & PA 1 year
Robbins, Nancy, b. 1897, d. 1880, Row M, Lot 6; Plot 2
Robbins, Nathaniel, d. 15 Dec 1863, Row M, Lot 6; Plot 1
Robbins, Nathaniel N, b. 1832, d. 1926, Row M, Lot 2; Plot 3
Robbins, Permelia A, b. 1838, d. 1932, Row M, Lot 2; Plot 4, 21y5m6d; Daughter of N & N
Robbins, Rufus M, b. 00 Jun 1873, d. 00 Feb 1893, Row M, Lot 3; Plot 1, 18 yrs
Robbins, Sebastian, Row M, Lot 6; Plot 4
Robbins, William, b. 1816, d. 1856, Row M, Lot 5; Plot 4, 70 yrs
Roger, Pearl, Row P, Lot 2; Plot 1
Rolison, Clifford, b. 1907, d. 1960, Row U, Lot 5; Plot 3
Rolison, Donald, b. 23 Jun 1943, d. 08 Jul 1943, Row U, Lot 5; Plot 2
Rolison, Dorothy, Row U, Lot 5; Plot 4
Rolison, James A, b. 1939, d. 1942, Row U, Lot 5; Plot 1
Rolison, Ronald, b. 23 Jun 1943, d. 24 Jun 1943, Row U, Lot 5; Plot 2
Roll, Row I, Lot 10; Plot 1
Roll, Row I, Lot 10; Plot 2
Roll, Row I, Lot 10; Plot 3
Rothman, James Allen, b. 09 Apr 1941, d. 29 Apr 1941, Row L, Lot 1; Plot 1
Rowlett, Janice M, b. 1936, d. 1939, Row X, Lot 2; Plot 4
Roy, Louis, b. 1857, d. 1928, Row A, Lot 13; Plot 3, Son of Samuel & Louise Batdorf
Roys, Bessy Florence, b. 13 Sep 1898, d. 24 Jul 1964, Row C, Lot 13; Plot 2
Ryser, Dorothy G, b. 1913, d. 1969, Row P, Lot 1; Plot 3
Sagert, Mabel, b. 03 Nov 1895, d. 26 Aug 1897, Row B, Lot 4; Plot 1, Father
Sanders, John D 'Jack', b. 05 Apr 1901, d. 16 Oct 1961, Row C, Lot 14; Plot 3, Mother
Saum, George, b. 1874, d. 1952, Row Q, Lot 2; Plot 3
Saum, George GL, b. 1846, d. 1908, Row Q, Lot 3; Plot 1
Saum, Gertrude, b. 1837, d. 1899, Row Q, Lot 2; Plot 4
Schaber, Adam, b. 25 Nov 1878, d. 21 Feb 1903, Row H, Lot 2; Plot 4
Schaber, Clara, b. 1892, d. 1961, Row L, Lot 2; Plot 1
Schaber, Dora, b. 1881, d. 1948, Row B, Lot 9; Plot 2, Daughter of D & MA; 3y2m14d
Schaber, George, b. 1878, d. 1959, Row B, Lot 9; Plot 3, Wife of CD; 28y4m18d
Schaber, Gottlieb, b. 1843, d. 1910, Row H, Lot 3; Plot 1
Schaber, Louis, b. 1881, d. 1962, Row L, Lot 2; Plot 2
Schaber, Margaret, b. 1848, d. 1913, Row H, Lot 3; Plot 2, 96y8m18d
Schatz, Eleas, Row B, Lot 5; Plot 2, Pioneer of 1847
Schatz, Johnny, Row B, Lot 5; Plot 3, Pioneer of 1847
Schatz, Mother, Row B, Lot 5; Plot 1
Schawper, Ferdinand, b. 1864, d. 21 Jan 1934, Row I, Lot 3; Plot 4, Daughter of W & EJ
Schawper, Zobeda (Sharp), b. 1868, d. 1949, Row I, Lot 3; Plot 4, Mother
Schmeer, Lorena Clara, b. 1882, d. 1957, Row L, Lot 3; Plot 3, 65 years
Schoder, Row D, Lot 9; Plot 3
Schroeder, Row E, Lot 8; Plot 2
Schroeder, Row I, Lot 11; Plot 1
Schroeder, Anna, b. 16 Jun 1872, d. 07 Jan 1897, Row E, Lot 10; Plot 4
Schroeder, Anna, b. 1835, d. 13 Apr 1913, Row M, Lot 9; Plot 1
Schroeder, Annetta M, b. 1870, d. 1919, Row W, Lot 1; Plot 2
Schroeder, August, b. 11 May 1857, d. 27 Feb 1893, Row E, Lot 9; Plot 3, Daughter of A & H
Schroeder, August, b. 20 Aug 1808, d. 25 Nov 1883, Row E, Lot 8; Plot 4
Schroeder, Benjamin, b. 04 Jun 1872, d. 01 May 1903, Row E, Lot 9; Plot 2, Son of WA & H
Schroeder, Conrad, b. 25 Dec 1835, d. 20 May 1903, Row M, Lot 9; Plot 2, Married to Eddie R 33 years
Schroeder, Conrad F, b. 1868, d. 1948, Row W, Lot 1; Plot 1
Schroeder, Edward Henry, b. 19 Feb 1894, d. 13 May 1895, Row E, Lot 9; Plot 4
Schroeder, Eldon E, b. 1920, d. 1940, Row D, Lot 9; Plot 2
Schroeder, Ida, b. 24 Feb 1879, d. 09 Nov 1955, Row W, Lot 2; Plot 3
Schroeder, Karl, b. 17 Dec 1867, d. 07 Jul 1897, Row E, Lot 10; Plot 1
Schroeder, Louis, b. 30 Mar 1869, d. 17 Oct 1909, Row E, Lot 10; Plot 3, Son of WA & NP. On some stones spelling looks like Crisell
Schroeder, Louisa, b. 24 Dec 1831, d. 22 Mar 1910, Row E, Lot 8; Plot 1
Schroeder, Lula E, b. 1907, d. 1923, Row W, Lot 1; Plot 3
Schroeder, Paul J, b. 1878, d. 1916, Row L, Lot 10; Plot 4, small stone
Schroeder, Roy L, b. 1900, d. 1924, Row W, Lot 2; Plot 1
Schulltz, Heinrich, b. 10 Dec 1868, d. 26 Jun 1896, Row B, Lot 4; Plot 4
Schulpius, Anna F, b. 1868, d. 1915, Row C, Lot 2; Plot 3
Schulpius, Max, b. 1854, d. 1919, Row C, Lot 2; Plot 4
Schultz, Johannes, b. 09 Jul 1832, d. 12 Feb 1905, Row B, Lot 5; Plot 4, Wife of B F Weddle
Seedling, Edward M, b. 28 Aug 1895, d. 24 Oct 1897, Row N, Lot 3; Plot 1
Seedling, Ella H., b. 01 Sep 1874, d. 30 Oct 1951, Row N, Lot 2; Plot 2
Seedling, John, b. 03 Oct 1864, d. 15 Oct 1944, Row N, Lot 2; Plot 3
Seely, S R Jr., d. 06 Mar 1896, Row K, Lot 8; Plot 4
Seibold, Fred, b. 1868, d. 1965, Row L, Lot 10; Plot 3
Seibold, Herman C, b. 1894, d. 1928, Row L, Lot 10; Plot 1
Seibold, Sophia, b. 08 May 1875, d. 19 May 1939, Row L, Lot 10; Plot 2
Seida, Lena Rose, b. 1905, d. 1983, Row Q, Lot 5; Plot 1
Seth, Etta V, b. 1871, d. 1933, Row F, Lot 4; Plot 2
Seth, John T, b. 1872, d. 1935, Row F, Lot 4; Plot 3
Shafer, Caroline, b. 1842, d. 1920, Row U, Lot 3; Plot 1
Shafer, Henry, b. 1865, d. 1885, Row U, Lot 3; Plot 4, Father
Shafer, Michael, b. 1810, d. 1888, Row U, Lot 3; Plot 3, Mother
Shafer, Michael, b. 1835, d. 1916, Row U, Lot 3; Plot 2
Shalberg, Danny Lee, b. 04 May 1953, d. 17 Sep 1990, Row E, Lot 3; Plot 2, Mother Sharp
Sharp, Alfred C, b. 12 Aug 1854, d. 24 May 1936, Row H, Lot 6; Plot 4, Father
Sharp, Edward L, b. 1866, d. 1950, Row D, Lot 10; Plot, Married Rose Jul 30 1915
Sharp, Emma P, b. 1876, d. 1954, Row D, Lot 10; Plot 2
Sharp, G I, Row C, Lot 10; Plot 3, Son
Sharp, Harold C, b. 1902, d. 1939, Row D, Lot 10; Plot 2
Sharp, Millard L, b. 21 Dec 1905, d. 20 Sep 1914, Row D, Lot 10; Plot 4
Sharp, nancy M, b. 1863, d. 1918, Row H, Lot 4; Plot 4
Sharp, O. P., b. 1859, d. 1912, Row H, Lot 4; Plot 2
Sharp, S. F., b. 1860, d. 1914, Row H, Lot 4; Plot 1
Sharp, Walter S, b. 11 Mar 1870, d. 08 Sep 1964, Row H, Lot 6; Plot 3
Sharp, Willard E, b. 21 Dec 1905, d. 18 Nov 1974, Row D, Lot 10; Plot 3, 28y4m26d
Sharp, William M, b. 1828, d. 02 Mar 1879, Row H, Lot 5; Plot 3
Sharp, Zobeda (Robbins), b. 1834, d. 1925, Row H, Lot 5; Plot 4, Wife of Thomas L
Shaver, Clifford, b. 12 Dec 1892, d. 12 Oct 1968, Row D, Lot 7; Plot 3, Mother
Shaver, Sophie J., b. 1905, d. 1953, Row D, Lot 7; Plot 4
Sheldrew, Julia, b. 1874, d. 1961, Row X, Lot 3; Plot 1
Simmons, Paul G, b. 19 Mar 1899, d. 25 Apr 1899, Row K, Lot 1; Plot 2
Stauffer, David H, b. 29 Dec 1914, d. 24 Nov 1991, Row C, Lot 7; Plot 1
Stelts, Earl Louis, d. 20 Jun 1944, Row M, Lot 1; Plot 1, Baby
Stelts, Marion R, b. 1914, d. 1953, Row M, Lot 1; Plot 2
Stelts, Vera M, b. 1912, d. 1984, Row M, Lot 1; Plot 3
Stephens, Edith Marjorie, b. 1894, d. 1966, Row D, Lot 2; Plot 2, 17y4m6d
Stephens, Oscar Edwin, b. 1890, d. 1971, Row D, Lot 2; Plot 1
Stout, Gene L, b. 05 Sep 1931, d. 21 Jul 1951, Row V, Lot 6; Plot 4, Daughter of TL & NE
Stout, James, Row R, Lot 6; Plot 3
Stout, James, b. 12 May 1905, d. 18 May 1978, Row V, Lot 6; Plot 2
Stout, Vada B, b. 19 Dec 1907, d. 20 Jun 1989, Row V, Lot 6; Plot 3
Taft, Francis F., Row I, Lot 1; Plot 1, Baby
Thompson, Row C, Lot 12; Plot 2
Thompson, Row F, Lot 4; Plot 4
Thompson, Row F, Lot 5; Plot 1
Thompson, Row F, Lot 5; Plot 2
Thompson, Row F, Lot 5; Plot 3
Thompson, Anna, b. 1878, d. 1972, Row F, Lot 6; Plot 1
Thompson, Artamissa E, b. 1855, d. 1932, Row V, Lot 4; Plot 2
Thompson, Charles, b. 1844, d. 1922, Row V, Lot 4; Plot 3
Thompson, Clarence W, b. 1894, d. 01 Feb 1937, Row V, Lot 4; Plot 1, Mother
Thompson, Erwin, b. 04 Jan 1885, d. 01 Jul 1885, Row F, Lot 6; Plot 2
Thompson, Laura, b. 1876, d. 1951, Row F, Lot 6; Plot 4
Thompson, Matthew, b. 1788, d. 28 Jan 1878, Row F, Lot 6; Plot 4
Thompson, Rebeca, b. 1803, d. 1883, Row F, Lot 6; Plot 3
Thompson, Roy, b. 1884, d. 1953, Row V, Lot 3; Plot 3
Thompson, Victor G, b. 1891, d. 1931, Row V, Lot 3; Plot 4, Father
Thompson, William, b. 08 May 1874, d. 17 Feb 1875, Row F, Lot 5; Plot 4
Tiedeman, Charles O, b. 1861, d. 1951, Row T, Lot 4; Plot 3
Tiedeman, Huldah B, b. 1872, d. 1947, Row T, Lot 4; Plot 2
Tiedeman, Lillian B, b. 1896, d. 1920, Row T, Lot 4; Plot 2
Toedtemeier, Emily Rose, b. 1917, d. 26 Oct 1933, Row R, Lot 4; Plot 4
Troutman, Row C, Lot 12; Plot 3
Trube, Elizabeth, b. 17 Feb 1828, d. 20 Jan 1898, Row I, Lot 5; Plot 2, Baby
Trube, Heinrich, b. 04 Feb 1828, d. 28 Aug 1903, Row I, Lot 5; Plot 4
Trube, Herman T, Row I, Lot 5; Plot 3
Turner, Row Q, Lot 8; Plot 1
Turner, d. 13 Nov 1935, Row S, Lot 1; Plot 2
Turner, Albert F, b. 1872, d. 1912, Row Q, Lot 7; Plot 3
Turner, Anna I, d. 21 Jun 1873, Row N, Lot 3; Plot 2, Father
Turner, Anna M, b. 24 Nov 1868, d. 19 Jun 1871, Row S, Lot 1; Plot 1, Twin
Turner, Herbert P, b. 07 Apr 1912, d. 30 Sep 1981, Row P, Lot 7; Plot 2
Turner, Herbert T, b. 1876, d. 1912, Row Q, Lot 7; Plot 2
Turner, Ida M, b. 1886, d. 1940, Row Q, Lot 1; Plot 1
Turner, John M, b. 00 Apr 1865, d. 00 Feb 1938, Row R, Lot 2; Plot 1
Turner, Lena, b. 00 Jun 1870, d. 00 Jan 1957, Row R, Lot 2; Plot 2, Twin
Turner, Nancy E, b. 1844, d. 1911, Row R, Lot 1; Plot 1
Turner, Sarah E, d. 06 Jul 1866, Row N, Lot 3; Plot 4
Turner, Smith, b. 1883, d. 1945, Row Q, Lot 1; Plot 2
Turner, Thomas D, b. 1905, d. 1985, Row P, Lot 6; Plot 4
Turner, Thomas L, b. 1840, d. 1916, Row R, Lot 1; Plot 2
Turner, Vivian, b. , d. , Row P, Lot 7; Plot 1
Uden, Row E, Lot 5; Pot 4
Van Fleet, Marguerite B, b. 1886, d. 1983, Row H, Lot 2; Plot 1
Van Fleet, Wallace Luther, b. 1886, d. 1953, Row H, Lot 2; Plot 2
Van New House, Dadan Joe Indian, b. 1902, d. 1992, Row X, Lot 3; Plot 3, Mother
Vance, Benjamin, b. 22 Mar 1883, d. 12 Jun 1888, Row C, Lot 4; Plot 2
Vance, Ellen Jane, d. 19 Jun 1883, Row C, Lot 4; Plot 3
Wagner, Martha, b. 31 May 1877, d. 12 Mar 1892, Row D, Lot 3; Plot 1
Wagner, William C, b. 10 Oct 1861, d. 07 Jan 1882, Row D, Lot 4; Plot 1
Walker, Fannie A, b. 24 Jan 1833, d. 25 Apr 1887, Row G, Lot 5; Plot 4
Walker, Oliver J, b. 19 Aug 1825, d. 03 Dec 1851, Row G, Lot 5; Plot 3
Weber, Andrew J 'Andy', b. 1874, d. 1917, Row U, Lot 4; Plot 1, Could thi sbe Sophia Thompson who is in an unmarked grave within Lot 3 or 4?
Weber, John J, b. 1863, d. 1904, Row U, Lot 4; Plot 1, Father
Weber, Melba Louise (Baker), b. 1905, d. 1974, Row L, Lot 3; Plot 1, 42y10m16d
Weber, Neuman Earl, b. 1890, d. 1964, Row L, Lot 3; Plot 2, Mother
Weddle, Archie, b. 06 Aug 1895, d. 01 May 1913, Row P, Lot 6; Plot 1
Weddle, B Franklin, b. 1869, d. 1940, Row P, Lot 5; Plot 3
Weddle, Clarence L, b. 1897, d. 1943, Row P, Lot 5; Plot 3
Weddle, Clifford F, b. 1902, d. 1957, Row P, Lot 5; Plot 2, Mother
Weddle, Louise M, b. 10 Dec 1874, d. 11 Aug 1906, Row P, Lot 5; Plot 4
Weltner, Anna M, b. 1867, d. 1940, Row U, Lot 4; Plot 3
Weltner, William N, b. 1890, d. 1917, Row U, Lot 4; Plot 4
Wheeler, Amy (Schwaper), b. 1896, d. 1981, Row I, Lot 4; Plot 2
Wheeler, Harry S, b. 1885, d. 1971, Row I, Lot 4; Plot 3
White, J J., b. 1940, d. 1942, Row F, Lot 11; Plot 2, Mother
White, Jess W, b. 1915, d. 1971, Row G, Lot 11; Plot 3, Daughter
Wickham, Cecil E, b. 16 Aug 1898, d. 26 Jul 1989, Row K, Lot 2; Plot 2, Son
Wickham, Genevieve G, b. 1901, d. 1984, Row K, Lot 2; Plot 3
Wilder, Eva E, b. 1890, d. 1984, Row N, Lot 1; Plot 3, 15y0m9d
Wilder, Rufus A, b. 1890, d. 1962, Row N, Lot 1; Plot 2
Wilke, Ernest, b. 1890, d. 1954, Row F, Lot 10; Plot 3
Wilke, Ernsts, b. 07 Jan 1927, d. 16 Jan 1927, Row F, Lot 10; Plot 2
Wilke, Gertrude L (Elligsen), b. 1892, d. 1981, Row F, Lot 10; Plot 4
Wilke, Harry G, b. 03 Jul 1924, d. 27 Oct 1924, Row F, Lot 10; Plot 1
Yeomans, George, b. 1898, d. 1940, Row Q, Lot 6; Plot 4
Yeomans, Mabel E, b. 1903, d. 12 Aug 1931, Row Q, Lot 6; Plot 3, Lilly on stone
Yinger, Edin, Row C, Lot 12; Plot 1
Zimmerman, d. 08 Aug 1906, Row N, Lot 9; Plot 2
Zimmerman, Johanna (Schreck), b. 1860, d. 1956, Row N, Lot 9; Plot 1

 

Oregon Genealogy Links


Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 1997-2014, Clear Digital Media, Inc.