Home > United States > Michigan > Clinton County > Pleasant Hill Cemetery

Pleasant Hill Cemetery
Bath Township, Clinton County, Michigan

pleasant hill cemetery bath township michigan

GPS: 42.807583, -84.448645

4410 Webster Road
Bath Township, MI 48808

Published April 2, 2019
Total records = 1,806

Pleasant Hill Cemetery is managed by Bath Charter Township. It is located on Webster Road just north of the Bath Township Hall.  

Cemetery Records

The oldest sections are 3 and 4 followed by 2, 1, 5, 6, 7 and 8. Sections 1-5, 7 were read in late May and early June 2007. The remaining sections were read in August 2007.


??, ??, Section-Lot 3-17, Base, no marker
??, ??, Section-Lot 4-11, Site of old vault now removed
??, ??, Section-Lot 4-17, Baby Mott
??, ??, Section-Lot 6-6, No name
??, ??, Section-Lot 6-17, Flag on unmarked grave
??, Charlotte, 1873-195, Section-Lot 3-15, No surname on marker
??, Keyna, 1973-1976, Section-Lot 6-13, Daughter
??, Millie, 1878-1893, Section-Lot 3-8, No surname on marker
ACKELS, William K., 8/23/1947-7/1/2001, Section-Lot 7-4
ACRE, Arthur H., 1895-, Section-Lot 1-8, WWI
ACRE, Betty Ann, 1909-1960, Section-Lot 1-8, Reg. Nurse
ADAMS, Alice M., 1907-1974, Section-Lot 1-5, Grandma
ADAMS, Lillie M., 1880-1969, Section-Lot 2-2, Wife
ADAMS, Robert W., 1875-1957, Section-Lot 2-2
ADAMS, Russell E., 1898-1971, Section-Lot 1-5, Pappy
ADKINS, Billie, 1/27/1929-10/17/2006, Section-Lot 6-22, Parents of Wallace, Terry, Janice, Sheryl, Brian, Brent
ADKINS, Walter H., 1/24/1924-, Section-Lot 6-22, m. 11/15/1947
ALBRO, Ruth E., 1898-1977, Section-Lot 1-1
ALBRO, Sanford E., 1897-1976, Section-Lot 1-1
ALLEN, Charlotte M., 4/11/1901-3/16/1996, Section-Lot 5-7
ALLEN, Don L., 8/13/1894-3/18/1967, Section-Lot 5-7, MI PVT 8 Co 160 Depot Brig WWI; flag
ALLEN, Don L. Jr., 1919-1981, Section-Lot 6-16, TEC4 US Army WWII flag
ALLEN, Eileen M., 1916-1997, Section-Lot 1-9
ALLEN, James W., 1915-1978, Section-Lot 1-9, TEC4 US Army WWII; flag
ALLEN, John R., 1930-1981, Section-Lot 2-11
ALLEN, Johnnie Lynn, 4/24/1953-4/25/1953, Section-Lot 2-11
ALLEN, R. V., Sr., 1939-1981, Section-Lot 7-2, RM1 US Navy Vietnam; flag
ALLEN, Robert O., 6/16/1927-2/20/1992, Section-Lot 5-7, US Air Force WWII; flag
ALWARD, Farrel E., 1911-1984, Section-Lot 6-17, Flag
ALWARD, Fern L., 1914-1993, Section-Lot 6-17, m. 11/19/1933
ALWARD, John G., 1930-1964, Section-Lot 1-18, Son; flag
ALWARD, Lucy J., 1912-1990, Section-Lot 1-18, Mother
ALWARD, Luther J., 1908-1990, Section-Lot 1-18, Father
ALWARD, Robert E., 1933-1985, Section-Lot 1-18, Son; flag
ALWARD, Ronald G., 1931-2002, Section-Lot 1-18, Flag
ANDERSON, Harry G., 1918-1980, Section-Lot 6-11, PFC US Army WWII; flag
ARNOLD, Robert G., 1889-1969, Section-Lot 1-11
ASHER, Glen R., 2/1/1926-12/19/1994, Section-Lot 7-1, Aka Pete
ASHER, Peter E., 6/19/1958-5/30/2003, Section-Lot 6-21, Father of Jed, Samantha, Miranda; flag & fireman flag
ASHER, Verna J., 12/6/1927-, Section-Lot 7-1
ASHLEY, Jeannette J., 1935-1984, Section-Lot 7-3
ASHLEY, Walter E., 1920-1998, Section-Lot 7-3, Flag
AYLING, Lottie M., 1874-1938, Section-Lot 2-9
BACHELDER, Martha, d. 5/19/1887, a. 22-0-13, Section-Lot 4-4, Dau of S & M.C.
BACHELDER, Mary C., d. 6/16/1887, a. 60-1-6, Section-Lot 4-4, Wife of S.
BACHELDER, Sylvanus, d. 11/5/1898, a. 78y, Section-Lot 4-4
BAIRD, Karen J., 1958-1995, Section-Lot 7-2, Wife, mother
BAKER, Andrew T., 1883-1979, Section-Lot 2-6
BAKER, Daily J., 1910-1966, Section-Lot 4-20
BAKER, George V., 11/23/1901-3/9/1997, Section-Lot 5-3, Flag
BAKER, Isabell J., 1921-1983, Section-Lot 4-20
BAKER, Margaret B., 8/20/1914-, Section-Lot 5-3
BAKER, Michael A., 1942-1981, Section-Lot 6-19, PVT US Marine Corp Vietnam; flag
BAKER, Ruth M., 1904-1969, Section-Lot 6-2, Mother
BALLARD, Arthur, 1904-1976, Section-Lot 6-3
BALLARD, Madeline G., 1933-, Section-Lot 6-3
BALLARD, Margaret, 1908-1993, Section-Lot 6-3
BALLARD, William J., 1930-1998, Section-Lot 6-3
BALLENTINE, Bernard M., 1912-1998, Section-Lot 4-20, Flag
BALLENTINE, Hazel H., 1887-1966, Section-Lot 4-20
BALLENTINE, Velma A., 1998-1998, Section-Lot 4-20
BALLENTINE, William, 1882-1971, Section-Lot 4-20
BALLOR, Charles E., 11/17/1895-6/9/1968, Section-Lot 5-11, Father; S2 USNRF WWI; flag
BALLOR, Margaret G., 11/16/1924-7/22/2004, Section-Lot 8-2
BALLOR, Nannie B., 1901-1988, Section-Lot 5-11, Mother
BALLOR, Russell W., 7/19/1925-, Section-Lot 8-2, m. 8/31/1945
BANCROFT, Wayne L., 1915-1963, Section-Lot 2-14
BARBER, Clayton E., 1889-1960, Section-Lot 1-9, Father
BARGY, Michael Dale Jr, 3/16/1979-10/10/1997, Section-Lot 8-2, Aka Dobber
BARKER, Albert W., 1919-2002, Section-Lot 2-6, US Army WWII; flag
BARKER, Beverly A., 1935-2003, Section-Lot 6-6, Mom
BARKER, Bruce, 1912-2001, Section-Lot 1-10
BARKER, Deborah L., d. 9/18/1959, a. 3d, Section-Lot 6-6
BARKER, Dora B., 1882-1946, Section-Lot 2-6
BARKER, Francis G., 1902-1963, Section-Lot 2-10
BARKER, Hazel, 1918-1960, Section-Lot 1-10
BARKER, Jackie R., 1935-1938, Section-Lot 2-10, Infant
BARKER, Ray, 8/26/1917-5/28/1960, Section-Lot 2-17, MI SSGT 658 Amph Tractor BN WWII; flag; fireman
BARKER, Roy N., 1923-, Section-Lot 6-6, Dad
BARKER, Willie S., 1877-1941, Section-Lot 2-6
BARNARD, Arlo E., 1930-, Section-Lot 6-9, Flag
BARNARD, Delyle J., 5/10/1928, Section-Lot 3-19
BARNARD, Elaine E., 1929-, Section-Lot 6-9, m. 2/12/1949
BARNARD, Eldro, 1904-1976, Section-Lot 4-19, Aka Micky
BARNARD, Ethel I., 1905-1980, Section-Lot 3-19
BARNARD, Harry C., 1881-1949, Section-Lot 4-19
BARNARD, L. J. Sylvester, 6/20/1911-12/10/1996, Section-Lot 4-19, SSGT US Army WWII; flag
BARNARD, Leo C., 1900-1945, Section-Lot 3-19, Flag
BARNARD, Lulu Ann, 1880-1960, Section-Lot 4-19
BARNARD, Merle A., 1924-1951, Section-Lot 3-19, Flag
BARNARD, Robert F., 9/1/1936-2/6/1997, Section-Lot 8-5, Flag; US Army
BARNES, Lee Elizabeth, 4/7/1925-8/9/1970, Section-Lot 6-4
BARRETT, F. Patricia, 1923-1999, Section-Lot 5-3
BARRETT, Vern R., 1919-1981, Section-Lot 5-3, TEC4 US Army WWII; flag
BARTLETT, Lilah M., 7/1/1895-3/2/1989, Section-Lot 2-7
BARTLETT, Robert J., 11/24/1896-9/29/1972, Section-Lot 2-7
BARTON, Grace, 1878-1951, Section-Lot 2-9
BARTON, Guy W., 1871-1964, Section-Lot 2-9
BASS, Forrest E., Jr., 1932-1979, Section-Lot 6-18
BASS, Forrest E., Sr., 1905-1985, Section-Lot 2-5
BASS, Roberta J., 1933-1993, Section-Lot 6-18
BASS, Sadie M., 1911-1989, Section-Lot 2-5
BAUMGART, Carrie E., 1902-1999, Section-Lot 1-7
BEANE, Earl, 1901-1954, Section-Lot 2-6
BEANE-VANDENBURG, Gertrude L., Rev., 1899-1971, Section-Lot 2-6
BEARDSLEY, Julia M., 1889-1964, Section-Lot 2-3
BEARDSLEY, Thomas A., 1880-1952, Section-Lot 2-3
BEATTY, Draper Allen, 3/14/1976-8/19/1979, Section-Lot 1-9, Son
BECK, Joseph J., 9/5/1912-9/12/1977, Section-Lot 2-19, TEC4 US Army WWII; flag
BECKHORN, Mary A., 1869-1935, Section-Lot 3-4, Mother
BELEN, Anne V., 1916-1981, Section-Lot 7-1
BELEN, Walter F., 1914-1984, Section-Lot 7-1, Flag
BELL, Edie, d. 7/30/1887, a. 1-9-2, Section-Lot 3-3, Dau. Of G.P. & A. R.
BELL, Elizabeth K., 11/23/1951, Section-Lot 2-4
BELL, James, d. 4/14/1876, a. 55 y, Section-Lot 3-3, Flag
BELL, James A., 12/22/1925-8/4/1985, Section-Lot 2-4, TEC4 US Army WWII; flag
BELL, Lugene Towne, 1850-1932, Section-Lot 2-9
BELL, Patricia A., 10/20/1929-, Section-Lot 2-4
BELL, Rowland R., 1843-1909, Section-Lot 2-9
BENJAMIN, Joanne E. ALLEN, 1/27/1933-4/13/1997, Section-Lot 2-11, Wife-mother-grandmother
BENNETT, Cassie E., 1877-1968, Section-Lot 2-10, OES
BENNETT, E. Jean, 1919-1998, Section-Lot 5-4
BENNETT, Frank A., 1880-1943, Section-Lot 2-10, Masons
BENNETT, Ida M., 1874-1949, Section-Lot 4-17
BENNETT, Percy A., 1871-1955, Section-Lot 4-17
BENNETT, Willis Ray, 1918-1971, Section-Lot 5-4
BERGEY, Marty L., Sr., 1957-1989, Section-Lot 6-20, Son, brother, dad
BERGIN, Dennis K., 1935-1981, Section-Lot 6-4, SP3 US Army Korea; flag
BERGIN, James Henry, 7/30/1912-8/23/1970, Section-Lot 6-4, MI BM2 US Navy WWII; flag
BIDELMAN, Eleanor, 1921-1979, Section-Lot 6-13
BIDELMAN, Rolland, 1911-1978, Section-Lot 6-13
BIERSCHBACH, Victor A., 1908-1973, Section-Lot 4-20, Father
BIRD, Frank B., 1902-1963, Section-Lot 2-16
BIRD, Frederick R., 4/17/1938-4/13/1982, Section-Lot 6-15
BIRD, Grace V., 1905-, Section-Lot 2-16
BISHOP, Alice M., 1925-1997, Section-Lot 6-15
BISHOP, Robert W., 1925-2002, Section-Lot 6-15
BISHOP, Thomas R., 4/6/1947-4/17/2000, Section-Lot 6-15, US Army Vietnam; Husband, father; flag
BLANKENSHIP, Belve G., 1903-1964, Section-Lot 2-15
BLANKENSHIP, Hazel, 1911-1997, Section-Lot 2-15
BLANKENSHIP, James F., 3/12/1919-/4/3/1970, Section-Lot 6-3, MI TEC5 COM 275 Infantry WWII BSM; flag
BOLING, Grace L., 1945-, Section-Lot 6-4
BOLING, Lisa Ann, 1/30/1971, Section-Lot 6-4
BOLING, Roger D., 1944-1975, Section-Lot 6-4
BORDES, Eric M., 1972-1993, Section-Lot 8-3, Son
BOUCK, Lawrence M., 11/3/1936-11/8/1987, Section-Lot 8-1
BOUCK, Lawrence P., 1913-1972, Section-Lot 6-7
BOUCK, Reva L., 1917-, Section-Lot 6-7
BOUTWELL, Freda M., 1898-1975, Section-Lot 2-11, Flag
BOUTWELL, Roy W., 8/11/1887-4/6/1963, Section-Lot 2-11, MI WAGR BATRY B 333 Field ARTY WWI; flag
BOUTWELL, Todd Neil, 1962-1982, Section-Lot 7-2
BOVEE, Ardee L., 1906-1969, Section-Lot 5-2
BOVEE, Eileen M., 1909-1982, Section-Lot 5-2
BRAY, Earl D., 1959-, Section-Lot 8-2, Son
BRAY, Lola, 1924-2001, Section-Lot 8-2, Mother
BREININGER, Irene G., 4/7/1910-12/24/1958, Section-Lot 1-5
BREININGER, Ruby A., 10/16/1911-12/25/1957, Section-Lot 1-5
BREININGER, William W., 10/22/1908-6/15/1977, Section-Lot 1-5
BRISTOL, Glen, 1876-1955, Section-Lot 4-6
BRISTOL, Nicy A., 1879-1958, Section-Lot 4-6
BRITTEN, John R., 1887-1972, Section-Lot 1-10, Aka J.B.
BROOKS, Cecil G., 1900-1981, Section-Lot 5-4
BROOKS, Clara, 1902-1994, Section-Lot 5-4, m. 9/4/1920
BROOKS, Lillian, 1921-1970, Section-Lot 6-2, Wife
BROWER, , d. 7/20/1879, a. 30-2-20, Section-Lot 4-10, Can’t read marker
BROWN, Francis A., 1915-1937, Section-Lot 3-2
BROWN, Harold V., 1901-1980, Section-Lot 6-8
BROWN, Ida H., 1869-1923, Section-Lot 4-18, Wife of C. C.; mother
BROWN, Myrtle A., 1910-1996, Section-Lot 6-8
BROWN, William, d. 6/1/1883, a. 74y, Section-Lot 3-6
BUDDEN, Arleen M., 11/1/1924-10/24/1997, Section-Lot 2-19
BUDDEN, Harold V., 3/2/1922-9/23/2006, Section-Lot 2-19, Flag; m. 2/15/1946
BURDICK, Paulene, 1905-1993, Section-Lot 5-1, Flag
BURDICK, Royal P., 1893-1971, Section-Lot 5-1, Flag
BURLESON, Helen D., 1931-1989, Section-Lot 6-15
BURLESON, Wyman B., 1932-1996, Section-Lot 6-15
BURNETT, Almeda E., 1886-1924, Section-Lot 2-12, Mother
BURNETT, Floyd E., 1914-1927, Section-Lot 2-12, d. Bath School Disaster
BURNETT, George A., 1879-1958, Section-Lot 2-12, Father
BURNETT, Harold B., 10/7/1918-, Section-Lot 7-1
BURNETT, June F., 6/17/1924-3/4/2002, Section-Lot 7-1
BURROUGHS, E. Floy, 1882-1959, Section-Lot 2-10
CARBAUGH, Harriet M., 1861-1948, Section-Lot 2-6, MD
CARBAUGH, William J., 1868-1949, Section-Lot 2-6, LLD
CARPENTER, Jack W., 1925-, Section-Lot 6-13
CARPENTER, Luella, 1881-1950, Section-Lot 2-10, Rev.
CARPENTER, Thomas A., 5/6/1931-2/15/1988, Section-Lot 2-19, CPL US Air Force; flag
CASTLE, Alfred Ray, 1880-1966, Section-Lot 3-5
CHADWELL, Earl L., 1920-1968, Section-Lot 5-20, Flag
CHADWELL, Ernest L., 1918-1969, Section-Lot 5-19, Flag
CHADWELL, Virginia L., 1925-, Section-Lot 5-20
CHANDLER, Wallace L., Jr., 1924-2001, Section-Lot 8-1, Flag
CHAPMAN, Bertha C., 1882-1956, Section-Lot 2-17
CHAPMAN, Carrie E., 1858-1947, Section-Lot 3-5
CHAPMAN, Clarence, 1872-1951, Section-Lot 2-17
CHAPMAN, Cleander J., 1859-1925, Section-Lot 3-5
CHAPMAN, Earl W., 1916-1945, Section-Lot 2-17
CHAPMAN, Effie J., d. 12/11/1882, a. 18-1-0, Section-Lot 3-8, Dau. of I & P.E.
CHAPMAN, Evelyn, 1/2/1894, Section-Lot 3-5, Dau. of C.J. & C.E.
CHAPMAN, Isaac, 1829-1916, Section-Lot 3-8
CHAPMAN, James H., 9/25/1894-9/29/1894, Section-Lot 3-7, Son of James E. & Mary
CHAPMAN, Phebe, d. 3/23/1893, a. 67-6-6, Section-Lot 3-8, Wife of Isaac
CHAPMAN, Russell J., 1918-1927, Section-Lot 2-17, d. Bath School Disaster
CHARLES, Loraine R. M., 5/15/1946-1/4/1980, Section-Lot 6-18, Mother
CHENEY, Sarah A., d. 6/21/1877, a. 12y, Section-Lot 3-15, Dau. of S.D. & S.A.
CHITTENDEN, Adela P., 9/17/1960-7/21/1987, Section-Lot 6-20, Nee ESCOJIDO
CHRISTIE, Calvin W., 1875-1954, Section-Lot 2-8
CHRISTIE, Jessie C., 1879-1955, Section-Lot 2-8
CHRISTIE, John L., 3/31/1868-8/3/1895, Section-Lot 3-4, Husband
CHRISTMAS, Deward J., 4/1/1913-11/24/2003, Section-Lot 2-12
CHRISTMAS, Gwendolyn E., 1920-1956, Section-Lot 2-12
CHRISTMAS, Patricia A., 1923-1981, Section-Lot 2-12
CLARK, Charles Raymond, 8/23/1907-2/21/1995, Section-Lot 6-11
CLARK, Earl S., 1899-1985, Section-Lot 2-15
CLARK, Iva B., 1896-1980, Section-Lot 2-16
CLARK, Jewell D., 1929-1989, Section-Lot 8-1
CLARK, Kevin B., 11/2/1943-7/12/1974, Section-Lot 6-11
CLARK, Mabel G., 1899-1949, Section-Lot 2-15
CLARK, Susan S., 1860-1923, Section-Lot 2-7, Mother
CLARK, Zella Wilhelmina, 9/14/1910-7/3/2002, Section-Lot 6-11, m. 8/23/1929
CLAUSON, Charles H., 1914-1975, Section-Lot 6-12, Flag
CLAUSON, Johannes J., 1880-1963, Section-Lot 1-18, Father
CLAUSON, Merle E., 1890-1961, Section-Lot 1-18, Mother
CLEMONS, James F., 1867-1937, Section-Lot 3-15
CLEMONS, John, 1801-1892, Section-Lot 3-15
CLEMONS, John F., 1842-1931, Section-Lot 3-15
CLEMONS, John W., 1866-1931, Section-Lot 2-17
CLEMONS, Mary A., 1844-1918, Section-Lot 3-15, Wife
CLEMONS, Mary A., 1871-1965, Section-Lot 3-15
CLEMONS, Myrtle A., 1870-1941, Section-Lot 2-17
CLEMONS, Roxana, 1799-1877, Section-Lot 3-15, Wife of John
CLEVER, Gary Duwayne, 7/20/1962-3/23/1994, Section-Lot 8-4, Son
CLISE, Bessie E., 1887-1962, Section-Lot 2-11
CLISE, Burton B., 1880-1971, Section-Lot 4-1
CLISE, Carrie Rae, 9/15/1977-, Section-Lot 6-23
CLISE, Darwin B., 6/3/1943-10/24/2001, Section-Lot 6-23, Aka Burt; SGT US Army Vietnam; flag
CLISE, Darwin M., 1909-1979, Section-Lot 2-11
CLISE, Emma C., 7/11/1848-6/9/1897, Section-Lot 4-1
CLISE, Emmett A., 1853-1936, Section-Lot 4-1
CLISE, Frederick, 1814-1904, Section-Lot 4-1
CLISE, Josephine, 1878-1923, Section-Lot 2-11
CLISE, Lura I., 1908-1991, Section-Lot 2-11
CLISE, Margaret, 1822-1899, Section-Lot 4-1, Wife of Frederick
CLISE, Mary, 1839-1912, Section-Lot 4-1
CLISE, Watt L., 1877-1954, Section-Lot 2-11
CLISE, Zella E., 1883-1934, Section-Lot 4-1, Flag; WOSL flag
COE, Lawrence J., 1916-1988, Section-Lot 8-2, Flag; US Army WWII
COE, Maria, 1924-, Section-Lot 8-2
COFFEY, Ada Mae, 1921-1979, Section-Lot 6-17, m. 12/24/1938
COFFEY, David N., 1911-1989, Section-Lot 6-17
COFFEY, Linda L., 1947-2000, Section-Lot 6-18
COFFMAN, Ethel J., 1937-, Section-Lot 8-3, m. 10/1/1960
COFFMAN, Herman H., 9/18/1942-2/16/1999, Section-Lot 8-3, Flag; TSGT US Air Force Vietnam
COFFMAN, Kevin D., 1/19/1967-10/15/1991, Section-Lot 8-3, Flag; US Air Force; son, brother, dad
COGSWELL, Anita J., 3/15/1956, Section-Lot 7-1
COGSWELL, Charles E., 1958-2004, Section-Lot 7-1
COGSWELL, Connie S., 1952-1991, Section-Lot 7-1
COGSWELL, Daniel L., 2/24/1951-4/5/1993, Section-Lot 7-4
COGSWELL, Donald R., 1957-1970, Section-Lot 7-1
COGSWELL, Harvey V., 1931-1965, Section-Lot 7-1
COGSWELL, Linda J., 12/7/1951-, Section-Lot 7-4
COGSWELL, Roxanne V., 1953-2002, Section-Lot 7-1
COGSWELL, Verl M., 1931-, Section-Lot 7-1
COINS, Ray S., 10/18/1945-4/1/1993, Section-Lot 8-3, Flag; SP5 US Army Vietnam
COLE, Hettie, 1859-1934, Section-Lot 2-6
COLE, Jerry M., 1850-1930, Section-Lot 2-6
COLE, Nellie M., 1882-1937, Section-Lot 2-6
COLE, Roy N., 1879-1905, Section-Lot 2-6
COLE, Verne J., 1881-1934, Section-Lot 2-6
COLISTER, Bonnie, 12/22/1929-, Section-Lot 7-2
COLISTER, Edna M., 1900-1980, Section-Lot 6-7
COLISTER, Keith, 6/24/1928-, Section-Lot 7-2
COLISTER, Oscar H., 1901-1980, Section-Lot 6-7, Flag
COLVIN, Forrest H., 1898-1963, Section-Lot 2-7, Mason
COLVIN, Rowena M., 1900-1969, Section-Lot 2-7
COLWELL, Anna Barker, 1905-1992, Section-Lot 2-10
CONKLIN, Aaron E., 1863-1932, Section-Lot 2-9
CONKLIN, Anna M., 1873-1956, Section-Lot 2-9
CONLEY, Dorval J., 1919-1989, Section-Lot 7-2, Flag; The mayor; aka Abe
CONLEY, Norma M., 1920-1998, Section-Lot 7-2, Aka Peg
CONLEY, Theron R., 12/21/1915-4/26/1998, Section-Lot 8-4, Flag; TEC5 US Army WWII
COOK, Clarence J., 2/12/1893-8/25/1901, Section-Lot 3-11, Son of W.H. & H.
COOK, Eddie, Section-Lot 3-14, Infant
COOK, Edward Harvey, 1854-1926, Section-Lot 3-6, Oddfellows
COOK, Ellen M., 1838-1903, Section-Lot 3-14
COOK, Emma A., 1875-1879, Section-Lot 3-14
COOK, Hermoine, 2/29/1871-9/11/1901, Section-Lot 3-11, Wife of Wm. H.
COOK, Ida Isabelle, 1858-1928, Section-Lot 3-6, Rebekkas
COOK, James D., 6/27/1970, Section-Lot 6-4, Son
COOK, John, 1859-1861, Section-Lot 3-14
COOK, Mary L., 1868-1879, Section-Lot 3-14
COOMER, Liddie L., 1844-1917, Section-Lot 2-2
COOMER, Watson, 1844-1912, Section-Lot 2-2, Father
CORBISIER, Lucinda Mae, 2/20/1963, Section-Lot 1-18
COSPER, Alseda D., 1885-1970, Section-Lot 4-20
COSS, Claude, 1888-1960, Section-Lot 1-5, Father
COSS, Jennie L., 1892-1969, Section-Lot 1-5, Mother
COSTON, Minnie E., 1859-1942, Section-Lot 2-10, Wife
COSTON, Nelson A., 1857-1906, Section-Lot 2-10
COURSER, David L., 1966-1989, Section-Lot 8-2, Son, brother, friend
COURT, Ben, 1874-1961, Section-Lot 1-4
COURTER, Alma M., 1897-1984, Section-Lot 2-18
COURTER, Charles A., 191-1953, Section-Lot 2-18
COURTER, Lorna G., 4/24/1927, Section-Lot 2-18, Daughter
COVERT, Wellington H., 1843-1912, Section-Lot 4-16, “Family of W. H. Covert:; oddfellows
CRAMER, James M., 1912-1988, Section-Lot 7-2
CRAMER, Viola L., 1911-2000, Section-Lot 7-2
CREED, Carolyn E., 1913-1991, Section-Lot 5-16
CREED, Robert J., 1905-1968, Section-Lot 5-16
CRENSHAL, Thelma, 1914-1998, Section-Lot 2-18
CRENSHAW, Ella, 1887-1963, Section-Lot 1-18, Mother
CRENSHAW, Florence, 8/2/1912-2/8/1985, Section-Lot 1-17
CRENSHAW, Hosea L., 4/18/1911-4/11/1965, Section-Lot 1-17, Love, Linda
CRENSHAW, Irvin T., 1909-1963, Section-Lot 2-18
CRENSHAW, John T., 1887-1966, Section-Lot 1-18, Father
CRITTENDEN, Joyce L., 1929-2001, Section-Lot 6-5, m. 9/6/1946
CRITTENDEN, Wendell B., 1928-1988, Section-Lot 6-5
CROFTS, Mabel A., 1885-1976, Section-Lot 4-20
CROFTS, William M., 1887-1964, Section-Lot 4-20
CRONKITE, Albert, d. 11/28/1878, a. 18-5-15, Section-Lot 3-15, Son of J & S
CRONKITE, Almira, d. 5/15/1877, a. 22-2-15, Section-Lot 3-15, Dau of J & S.A.
CRONKITE, Charles M., b. 5/30/1846, Section-Lot 3-15, Flag; Co G 164th OH
CRONKITE, Charles M., 5/30/1846-3/17/1914, Section-Lot 3-16, Flag; Co G 164th OH
CRONKITE, Grace A., 2/27/1880-10/15/1888, Section-Lot 3-16
CRONKITE, Grant H., 3/1/1876-3/4/1876, Section-Lot 3-16, Son of C.M. & L.A.
CRONKITE, James, d. 12/28/1877, a. 58-6-2, Section-Lot 3-15, Flag
CRONKITE, Laney, 8/5/1797-1/9/1882, Section-Lot 3-15, Mother of James
CRONKITE, Laura A., 8/7/1849-1/16/1895, Section-Lot 3-16
CRONKITE, Sarah A., 11/20/1823-2/15/1899, Section-Lot 3-15
CRONKITE, Tunis, 1841-1897, Section-Lot 4-18, Father; flag
CRONKITE, Wert J., 12/17/1878-1/6/1879, Section-Lot 3-16
CROSS, Abe, 1876-1934, Section-Lot 2-19, Father
CROSS, Lotus E., 1886-1975, Section-Lot 2-19, Mother
CROSS, Marvin J., 1916-1917, Section-Lot 4-18, Son of A & L
CROUSE, Harold M., 1915-2000, Section-Lot 5-17
CROUSE, Mary Rose, 1914-2000, Section-Lot 5-17
CRUM, Joseph A., 1873-1929, Section-Lot 2-5
CULVER, Caroline M., 1849-1931, Section-Lot 2-5, Wife of J.L.
CULVER, James L., 1835-1916, Section-Lot 2-5, Flag
CUSHMAN, Albert, 1879-1966, Section-Lot 2-19
CUSHMAN, Bertha, 1883-1948, Section-Lot 3-13
CUSHMAN, Caroline, 12/31/1882-9/3/1951, Section-Lot 2-4
CUSHMAN, Clyde, 1879-1929, Section-Lot 2-5
CUSHMAN, Delilah, 1855-1930, Section-Lot 2-5
CUSHMAN, Ethel R., 1887-1956, Section-Lot 1-1
CUSHMAN, Harry, 11/24/1871-5/23/1948, Section-Lot 2-4
CUSHMAN, James I., 1857-1909, Section-Lot 2-3, Father
CUSHMAN, Joseph, 1884-1959, Section-Lot 1-1
CUSHMAN, Julius P., 1850-1915, Section-Lot 2-5
CUSHMAN, Lizzie, 1869-1920, Section-Lot 3-13
CUSHMAN, Mial, 1836-1900, Section-Lot 3-2, Father
CUSHMAN, Nellie M., 1885-1946, Section-Lot 2-19
CUSHMAN, Olive, 1869-1936, Section-Lot 3-1
CUSHMAN, Ralph A., 1919-1927, Section-Lot 2-19, d. Bath School Disaster
CUSHMAN, Raymond E., 1882-1957, Section-Lot 3-13
CUSHMAN, Rundle, 1866-1935, Section-Lot 3-1
CUSHMAN, Samuel, 1852-1924, Section-Lot 3-13
CUSHMAN, Virginia, 199-1927, Section-Lot 3-13
CUSHMAN, , 1879, Section-Lot 3-13, Infant
DAGGY, Dudley A., 1879-1932, Section-Lot 2-9
DAGGY, Ida May, 1881-1980, Section-Lot 2-9
DAVID, Stephen F. II, 1987-1990, Section-Lot 8-2
DAVIS, Chancellor M., 2/13/1935-10/24/1967, Section-Lot 1-7, Florida A2C 2146 COMM GP AF Korea; flag
DAVIS, Chauncey, 1876-1925, Section-Lot 2-8, Son
DAVIS, Ella M., 1853-1936, Section-Lot 2-8, Wife of James C.
DAVIS, James C., 1843-1920, Section-Lot 2-8
DAVIS, Jerry O., 1901-, Section-Lot 6-6
DAVIS, Norma I., 1911-1971, Section-Lot 6-6
DAWSON, Timothy F, 5/23/1958-5/25/1959, Section-Lot 1-12
DAY, Chieko Ando, 1927-1984, Section-Lot 6-14, Aka Rose
DAY, Floyd, 1918-1927, Section-Lot 2-18
DAY, Kenneth L., 1916-1989, Section-Lot 8-2, Father, husband
DEBAR, Albert, 1863-1925, Section-Lot 3-2, Modern Woodsmen
DEBAR, Caroline, d. 12/16/1892, a. 72-2-16, Section-Lot 4-5, Wife of Orson
DeBAR, Clyde E., 9/18/1891-7/4/1952, Section-Lot 2-12, MI PFC 160 Depot Brigade WWI; flag
DEBAR, Eliza J., 1840-1933, Section-Lot 4-15
DEBAR, Elmer H., 1899-1904, Section-Lot 3-2
DEBAR, James, Section-Lot 4-9, “James and Family”; flag
DEBAR, John, d. 1/29/1878, a. 58y, Section-Lot 3-5, Husband; broken marker
DEBAR, John, 1845-1910, Section-Lot 4-5, Father
DEBAR, John J., d. 9/9/1870, a. 20-5-3, Section-Lot 3-5, Son of J & A; flag
DEBAR, Matilda E., 1884-1915, Section-Lot 3-2
DEBAR, Minnie M., d. 4/28/1887, a. 0-11-27, Section-Lot 4-9, Dau of J.D. & E.
DEBAR, Nathaniel J., 1838-1931, Section-Lot 4-15, Flag
DEBAR, Nettie M., 1874-1904, Section-Lot 3-2
DeBAR, Vera B., 8/14/1900-9/22/1973, Section-Lot 2-12, Wife of Clyde
DEBAR, , Section-Lot 3-2, Infant
DEBAR, , d. 6/4/1870, Section-Lot 4-15, Son of N.J. & E.J.
DeBARR, Arthur L., 1920-1983, Section-Lot 2-12, Flag
DeBARR, Betty J., 1926-1984, Section-Lot 2-12
DeBARR, Lois J., 1925-2003, Section-Lot 2-12
DeBARR, Raymond J., 1923-1966, Section-Lot 2-12
DeBARR, William Earl, d. 1932, a. 8m, Section-Lot 2-15
DECKER, David E., 1947-1987, Section-Lot 7-4, Aka Daver
DECKER, Jean Ann, 1946-, Section-Lot 7-4, Aka Jew
DECKER, Krista S., 1980-1988, Section-Lot 8-1
DECKER, Leslie J. Sr., 1930-1993, Section-Lot 8-3
DECKER, Priscilla A., 1932-1995, Section-Lot 8-3, m. 8/17/1949
DECKER, Steven L., 1973-1988, Section-Lot 8-1
DeCLERCQ, Richard D., Sr., 11/26/1925-4/3/1986, Section-Lot 7-5, Father
DeLAMARTER, Edna M., 1911-, Section-Lot 2-9, m. 9/8/1936
DeLAMARTER, Eric J., 1909-1995, Section-Lot 2-9
DeLAMARTER, Harry B., 1872-1950, Section-Lot 2-9
DeLAMARTER, Myra, 1878-1921, Section-Lot 2-9
DeLOOFF, Cornelius J., 1892-1949, Section-Lot 2-16, Father; flag
DeLOOFF, Ira M., 1899-1963, Section-Lot 2-16, Mother
DeMARAY, Barbara M., 1882-1957, Section-Lot 1-1
DENSMORE, Margaret, 1910-, Section-Lot 2-8
DENSMORE, Ray C., 1910-1965, Section-Lot 2-8
DENSTEADT, Earl, 1909-1973, Section-Lot 1-3
DENSTEADT, Erma, 1913-1991, Section-Lot 1-3
DENSTEADT, Jason, 12/24/1980, Section-Lot 1-3
DENTON, Fred P., 11/18/1899-9/7/1963, Section-Lot 1-17, Louisana PVT 74 General Hosp WWII; flag
DETLUFF, Albert, 1881-1946, Section-Lot 2-13
DETLUFF, Maude F., 1887-1925, Section-Lot 2-13
DEYARMOND, Bernard L., 6/21/1920-2/4/1993, Section-Lot 6-8, US Navy WWII; flag
DEYARMOND, Leona E., 1922-1997, Section-Lot 6-8
DIAMOND, Donald L., 5/9/1928-4/23/1999, Section-Lot 8-2, Flag; F2 US Navy WWII
DIAMOND, Margaret A., 1927-, Section-Lot 8-2
DITTMAN, Henry, 1883-1956, Section-Lot 1-2
DIXON, James Blythe, 1/6/1829-5/27/1885, Section-Lot 3-8, b. Ercall Magna, Eng.; nephew of R. Marston
DIXON, John H., Section-Lot 2-6, Metal tag next to KELLEY
DIXON, Patsy Kelley, Section-Lot 2-6, Metal tag next to KELLEY
DOBIAS, Cheri Sue, 7/30/1957, Section-Lot 1-4
DOBIAS, Julia, 1889-1958, Section-Lot 1-4
DODDS, Beryl James, 1907-1973, Section-Lot 6-7
DODDS, C. Mardell, 1913-1991, Section-Lot 6-7
DOLL, Joseph F., 8/26/1935-9/29/1985, Section-Lot 2-19, US Marine Corps Korea; flag
DOLL, Marie C., 12/8/1938-12/6/1996, Section-Lot 1-10
DOLLON, Emily C., 1865-1954, Section-Lot 3-10
DOLLON, Thomas H., 1864-1942, Section-Lot 3-10
DOLTON, Albert, 1881-1882, Section-Lot 4-4
DOLTON, Bernice B., 1892-1958, Section-Lot 2-17, Flag
DOLTON, Frank, 1859-1954, Section-Lot 4-4
DOLTON, Glen A., 1923-1967, Section-Lot 2-17
DOLTON, Harry E., 1892-1966, Section-Lot 2-17
DOLTON, Helen L., 194-1989, Section-Lot 4-4
DOLTON, Leon L., 1919-1971, Section-Lot 2-17, Aka Pete
DOLTON, Lester J., 1903-1951, Section-Lot 4-4
DOLTON, Max H., 1924-1926, Section-Lot 2-17
DOLTON, Sarah E., 1859-1942, Section-Lot 4-4
DONLEY, Floyd L., 1927-1994, Section-Lot 6-5
DONLEY, Floyd M., 1896-1976, Section-Lot 6-5
DONLEY, James Francis, 1/25/1942-3/26/1999, Section-Lot 6-5
DONLEY, Leona V., 1905-1971, Section-Lot 6-5
DOUGLAS, Kitsie M., 1911-, Section-Lot 1-16, m. 5/25/1929
DOUGLAS, Reaves G., 1909-1963, Section-Lot 1-16, Fireman
DOWELL, Donald A., 5/1/1929-12/8/1975, Section-Lot 6-4, CLP US Army Korea; flag
DOWELL, Roger B., 1965-1983, Section-Lot 7-5
DOWELL, Roger G., 1936-2003, Section-Lot 6-23, Flag
DOWELL, Sue, 1940-1978, Section-Lot 6-4
DRUMHELLER, Charles, 1856-1933, Section-Lot 4-8
DRUMHELLER, Edward, 1886-1948, Section-Lot 2-2
DRUMHELLER, Elias, 1877-1878, Section-Lot 4-8
DRUMHELLER, Eva, 1857-1924, Section-Lot 4-8
DRUMHELLER, Fordney E., 1913-1913, Section-Lot 2-2
DRUMHELLER, Joseph, 1804-1880, Section-Lot 4-7, Flag
DRUMHELLER, L. Elaine, 1911-1912, Section-Lot 2-2
DRUMHELLER, Oscar, 1887-1889, Section-Lot 4-8
DRUMHELLER, Philip, 1846-1886, Section-Lot 4-7
DRUMHELLER, , 1895, Section-Lot 4-8, Infant
DRYER, Allon, 1840-1911, Section-Lot 2-3, Flag
DRYER, Calista, 4/29/1844-8/14/1923, Section-Lot 4-13
DRYER, Fleta, d. 12/28/1882, a. 0-1-11, Section-Lot 4-13, Dau of I.M. & R
DRYER, Frances, 1853-1930, Section-Lot 2-13
DRYER, Gerry, d. 2/2/1867, Section-Lot 4-13, Son of N.A. & C.E.
DRYER, Jane K., 1843-1922, Section-Lot 2-3
DRYER, Minnie, d. 6/1/1871, a. 1-9-4, Section-Lot 4-13, Dau of I.M. & R
DRYER, Newell A., Dr., 11/2/1838-4/28/1910, Section-Lot 4-13, Civil war flag
DRYER, Rebecca S., Section-Lot 4-13, In Memory of Mother
DRYER, Susie E., 1859-1950, Section-Lot 2-7
DRYER, William F., 1858-1931, Section-Lot 2-7
DRYER, Wirt A., 1895-1917, Section-Lot 2-7
DRYER, Zora, d. ?/10/1868, Section-Lot 4-13, Dau of N.A. & C.E.; Broken marker
DUBOIS, Edward, 1887-1956, Section-Lot 1-11
DuBREUIL, Irene F., 1930-1974, Section-Lot 6-12
DUFF, Norma I., 1922-1999, Section-Lot 5-8, Nee VORCE; mother
DUMONT, Charles, Sr., 1912-, Section-Lot 2-3
DUMONT, Dortha A., 1917-1973, Section-Lot 2-3
DUMONT, Louis J., 1872-1958, Section-Lot 2-3
DUMONT, Rose M., 1878-1951, Section-Lot 2-3
DUMONT, Sharon Lee, 1942-1943, Section-Lot 2-3
DUNAVANT, John R., 6/16/1930-7/9/1950, Section-Lot 4-19, Son
DUNAVANT, Marjorie G., 9/9/1919-1/7/1991, Section-Lot 4-19, Wife
DUNAVANT, Viola R., 10/23/1903-6/7/1989, Section-Lot 4-19, Mother
DUNAVANT, William B., 8/27/1923-7/12/2000, Section-Lot 4-19, Husband
DUNAVENT, Farrow R., 7/24/1925-7/24/2003, Section-Lot 8-3, Flag; TEC5 US Army WWII 801st Med Air Evac Sqdn
DUNAVENT, Juanita L., 1927-, Section-Lot 8-3, m. 4/17/1944
DUNCAN, Everett C., 1903-1963, Section-Lot 1-17, Fireman
DUNCAN, Marjorie B., 1911-1998, Section-Lot 1-17, Flag
DUNCAN-DONLEY, Marion R., 1934-2002, Section-Lot 6-5
DUNHAM, Betty J., 1926-1994, Section-Lot 8-2
DUNHAM, Casey W., 1929-2002, Section-Lot 8-2
DURFEE, Harry Neil, 1923-2002, Section-Lot 1-12, US NAVY WWII; flag
DURFEE, Helen, 1924-1995, Section-Lot 1-12
DURKEE, Cora A., 1876-1942, Section-Lot 2-10
DURKEE, Florence J., 1917-1976, Section-Lot 2-10
DURKEE, Roy O., 8/20/1912-4/24/1969, Section-Lot 2-10, MI PVT 3067 ORD SVC Co WWII; flag
EASTWOOD, Sarah Ann, 1837-1922, Section-Lot 3-6
EASTWOOD, Thomas, 1827-1889, Section-Lot 3-6
ECKERLE, Debra L., 5/30/1956-4/12/1985, Section-Lot 1-16, Little mother
ELLIS, Bertha, 1907-2001, Section-Lot 1-16, OES
ELLIS, Frank R., 1906-1964, Section-Lot 1-16, Husband; masons
ELLSWORTH, Adelbert, 1854-, Section-Lot 2-13
ELLSWORTH, Anna L., 1886-1919, Section-Lot 2-13
ELLSWORTH, Ida N., 1863-1933, Section-Lot 2-13
EMENHISER, Ardis L., 1923-1990, Section-Lot 7-1, Nee DELONG; mother
EMERY, Ella, 1856-1922, Section-Lot 2-9, Mother
ENDERLE, Arnold D., 1914-1996, Section-Lot 8-3
ENDERLE, T. Catherine, 1925-, Section-Lot 8-3
ENTWISTLE, Dio, 1884-1930, Section-Lot 2-17
ENTWISTLE, William T., 1875-1941, Section-Lot 2-17, Masons
ERBSKORN, August D., 8/12/1920-11/10/1992, Section-Lot 8-3, Dad
ESCHTRUTH, Donna Beth, 1921-2006, Section-Lot 1-7
ESCHTRUTH, Dorris M., 10/24/1923-3/2/2007, Section-Lot 6-16
ESCHTRUTH, Francis, 1882-1965, Section-Lot 3-2
ESCHTRUTH, Maxine Ruth, 1946-1961, Section-Lot 1-7
ESCHTRUTH, Raymond W., 1917-2001, Section-Lot 1-7
ESCHTRUTH, Ruth E., 1884-1960, Section-Lot 3-2
ESCHTRUTH, Walter E., 7/24/1920-, Section-Lot 6-16, m. 6/21/1941
ESCHTRUTH, William F., 7/19/1912-10/5/1991, Section-Lot 8-1
ESCOJIDO, Ascencion L., 1934-, Section-Lot 6-20
ESCOJIDO, Diane L., 1947-, Section-Lot 6-20
ESCOJIDO, Joseph H., 3/28/1957-7/21/1999, Section-Lot 6-20, SP4 US Army Vietnam; flag
ESCOJIDO-SANCHEZ, Estella, 1962-, Section-Lot 6-20
ESCOJIDO-SANCHEZ, Ramiro, 1962-, Section-Lot 6-20, Aka Romeo
EVANS, Ann Maria G., 1826-1897, Section-Lot 3-12
EVANS, Ella, 1852-1896, Section-Lot 3-11
EVANS, Henrietta, 1852-1931, Section-Lot 3-13
EVANS, John H., 9/28/1846-8/26/1897, Section-Lot 3-12, Son; flag
EVANS, John P., 11/15/1823-3/30/1904, Section-Lot 3-12, Father; flag
EVANS, Joseph F., 1849-1923, Section-Lot 3-11, Flag
EVANS, Mary, 1849-1917, Section-Lot 3-11
EVANS, William A., 1854-1893, Section-Lot 3-13
EVERETT, Ann, 1831-1904, Section-Lot 3-12
EVERETT, Edward, 1856-1907, Section-Lot 3-12
EVERETT, Elizabeth, 1856-1907, Section-Lot 2-5, Mother
EVERETT, Frances W., 1897-1907, Section-Lot 2-5
EVERETT, Lucy, 1871-1945, Section-Lot 3-12
EVERETT, Nicholas, 1829-1903, Section-Lot 3-12
EVERETT, Walter B., 1876-1879, Section-Lot 3-12
EWING, C. Wayne, 1933-1961, Section-Lot 1-15
EWING, Don, 1909-1998, Section-Lot 1-15
EWING, Virginia, 1914-, Section-Lot 1-15
EWING, William Stuart, 1/10/1933-4/17/1968, Section-Lot 3-17
FARNILL, Arthur S., 1863-1943, Section-Lot 2-14
FARNILL, Ellen, 1844-1927, Section-Lot 2-16
FARNILL, Elmer A., 1894-1955, Section-Lot 2-14
FARNILL, Elsie M., 1894-1972, Section-Lot 2-14
FARNILL, Sarah E., 1870-1915, Section-Lot 2-14
FARNILL, William H., 1840-1920, Section-Lot 2-16
FARNSWORTH, Carrie, 1880-1892, Section-Lot 3-18
FARNSWORTH, Sarah E., 1858-1932, Section-Lot 3-18, Mother
FARNSWORTH, William P., 1853-1909, Section-Lot 3-18, Father
FELTON, Ed, b. 1857, Section-Lot 2-17, Missing marker from 1938
FERRY, Bessie B., 1885-1968, Section-Lot 2-7
FERRY, Evelyn L., 1915-1978, Section-Lot 2-7, OES; Wife of James; Nee Ben Dure
FERRY, James M., 1907-1974, Section-Lot 2-7, Son; flag; mason
FERRY, John B., 1899-1960, Section-Lot 2-7, Flag; son
FERRY, Luther, 1868-1931, Section-Lot 3-4, Brother on Gates lot
FERRY, Orrin E., 1880-1947, Section-Lot 2-7
FLETCHER, Bruce E., 1922-, Section-Lot 2-19
FLETCHER, Rhea W., 1926-2001, Section-Lot 2-19
FLOWER, Althea, 1879-1907, Section-Lot 3-6
FLOWER, Ira A., 1855-1916, Section-Lot 3-6
FOOTE, Danile H., 1888-1981, Section-Lot 2-19
FOOTE, Gaylord W., 1916-1965, Section-Lot 1-18, Fireman
FOOTE, Katherine O., 1916-1927, Section-Lot 2-19, d. Bath School Disaster
FOOTE, Mable M., 1897-1985, Section-Lot 2-19
FOOTE, Marian J., 1922-, Section-Lot 1-18
FOOTE, Roger J., 2/27/1944-2/29/1992, Section-Lot 8-3
FORQUER, Burdette A., 1874-1964, Section-Lot 2-10
FORREST, Velma G., 11/23/195-10/11/1969, Section-Lot 4-20, Mother
FORREST, Walter D., 10/2/1933-3/2/1983, Section-Lot 7-5
FOULDS, Ralph M., 3/8/1890-4/10/1948, Section-Lot 2-13
FOULDS, Violet L., 8/20/1894-4/10/1948, Section-Lot 2-13
FREDERICK, Gertrude M., 1918-1992, Section-Lot 8-4
FREDERICK, Marilyn M., 8/20/1949-1/26/1992, Section-Lot 8-2
FRELITZ, Charles, 8/6/1866-9/25/1935, Section-Lot 3-17
FRELITZ, Herman, d. 6/13/1873, a. 19-3-6, Section-Lot 4-6, Son of H.A. & A.; broken marker
FRELITZ, Herman, 4/20/1826-10/19/1896, Section-Lot 4-6
FRENCH, Floyd L., 11/17/1889-3/13/1964, Section-Lot 1-16, MI PVT Co K 10 Infantry WWI
FRISBIE, Eunice, 1914-2004, Section-Lot 6-8
FRISBIE, Henry C., 1910-1972, Section-Lot 6-8
FRY, Addison, 1896-1969, Section-Lot 1-12, Father
FRY, Lena, 1897-1954, Section-Lot 1-12, Mother
FULGER, Bertha, 1909-1992, Section-Lot 2-12
FULGER, Bertha Mary, 3/18/1930-4/4/1930, Section-Lot 2-12
FULGER, Norman, 1909-1986, Section-Lot 2-12
GAGE, Harold I., 1900-1963, Section-Lot 1-17, Husband
GAGE, Pearl, 1914-1983, Section-Lot 1-17, Wife
GARDNER, Clyde D., 1901-1951, Section-Lot 1-19
GARDNER, Dorothy R., 1906-1973, Section-Lot 1-19
GARFIELD, Randy L., 1962-1963, Section-Lot 2-15
GATES, Frances, 10/15/1849-4/18/1888, Section-Lot 3-4, Wife of Horatio
GATES, Horatio, 5/30/1847-5/16/1892, Section-Lot 3-4
GATES, Walter O., d. 1906, Section-Lot 3-4
GEARHART, Marshell Ruth, 8/3/1960-4/24/1963, Section-Lot 1-8
GEPPERT, Charles, 1906-1980, Section-Lot 6-17
GIBBS, Esther M., 1918-1999, Section-Lot 7-1
GIBBS, Herbert C., 1884-1962, Section-Lot 1-16
GIBBS, Herbert D., 1917-, Section-Lot 7-1
GIBBS, Mable D., 1894-1980, Section-Lot 1-16
GILBERT, John E., 1934-1984, Section-Lot 6-19
GILBERT, Shirley B., 1933-, Section-Lot 6-19
GLASS, Donald H., 1918-1920, Section-Lot 2-11, Missing marker from 1938 reading
GOLDMAN, Donna M., 1914-1954, Section-Lot 1-3
GOODHUE, Edwin S., 1864-1949, Section-Lot 3-17
GOODHUE, Lillian, 1872-1913, Section-Lot 3-17
GOODRICH, Emma A., 1853-1937, Section-Lot 3-2
GOODRICH, Henry L., 6/15/1873-12/14/1896, Section-Lot 3-2
GOODRICH, William H., 1846-1918, Section-Lot 3-2, Flag; Mason
GOODWIN, Irene May, 1924-1999, Section-Lot 6-15, Mother
GORMAN, Aaron Brice, 7/1/1984-11/25/2003, Section-Lot 6-26
GOSSET, Ralph H., 7/4/1902-6/12/1973, Section-Lot 6-3
GOSSETT, Steve L., 1958-1990, Section-Lot 6-18, Son, husband
GRAHAM, Arleigh V., 1904-1963, Section-Lot 2-18
GRAHAM, Luther C., 1933-, Section-Lot 8-1
GRAHAM, Mildred M., 1904-1997, Section-Lot 2-18
GRAHAM, Myrtie B., 1940-1992, Section-Lot 8-1, m. 10/23/1958
GRAY, Millie, 11/8/1873-7/3/1890, Section-Lot 4-8, Dau of A.H. & Olive
GREENE, Alvira, 1840-1892, Section-Lot 3-17
GREENE, Freddie E., 1870-1882, Section-Lot 3-17, Son of G.R. & S.A.; d. 5/13/1882, a. 10-7-27
GREENE, Gardner, 1838-1882, Section-Lot 3-17
GREENE, Ralph, 1876-1959, Section-Lot 3-17
GREGERSON, Constance L., 9/21/1934-10/7/1987, Section-Lot 6-20
GREGERSON, Roy J., 4/11/1930-, Section-Lot 6-20
GREGORY, Clarence L., 12/21/1921-6/19/1970, Section-Lot 6-2, MI PVT Task Force Repl Pool WWII; flag
GRIMES, Donna, 3/28/1926-, Section-Lot 6-3
GRISWOLD, Adelia, 1849-1934, Section-Lot 2-16
GRISWOLD, Frederick W., 1870-1959, Section-Lot 2-16, Flag
GRISWOLD, Minnie J., 1872-1948, Section-Lot 2-16
GRISWOLD, Roscoe C., 9/22/1905-10/26/1972, Section-Lot 2-16, MI PFC US Army WWII; flag
GUERNSEY, Sandra Marie, 1960-1976, Section-Lot 6-14, Aka Sam; daughter
GUNDLING, Jay C., 1884-1954, Section-Lot 2-5
GUNDLING, Kay E., 1881-1949, Section-Lot 2-5
GUTZKI, Charles A., Sr., 4/26/1937-9/14/1998, Section-Lot 7-5, Fireman flag; m. 6/14/1958
GUTZKI, Joanne D., 2/24/1939-, Section-Lot 7-5, Parents of Charles A Jr., Christopher E., Joel L., Lisa L.
GUYTON, James J., 9/23/1924-10/2/1996, Section-Lot 8-4
GUYTON, Theresa L., 11/25/1930-6/22/1999, Section-Lot 8-4
GWILT, Charles E., 1915-1992, Section-Lot 7-3, Flag
GWILT, Iva J., 1917-1984, Section-Lot 7-3
HAGNER, Elizabeth, 3/27/1912-12/12/1991, Section-Lot 7-2
HAGNER, John M., 2/10/1906-2/7/1982, Section-Lot 7-2
HAID, Edward, 1910-1998, Section-Lot 8-1
HAID, Mary, 1918-1995, Section-Lot 8-1, m. 11/24/1940
HAINES, Bernice L., 1923-1979, Section-Lot 6-13, Mother
HALL, Albert, 1874-1950, Section-Lot 2-6, Father
HALL, Brenda J., 1940, Section-Lot 2-7
HALL, Clara, Section-Lot 4-13, Ch of James and Ida
HALL, Clara, 1849-1896, Section-Lot 4-14, Wife of W.S.
HALL, Clare A., 1896-, Section-Lot 4-20
HALL, Della, 5/18/1861-9/8/1932, Section-Lot 2-14
HALL, Donovan, 8/2/1907-8/30/1907, Section-Lot 2-6
HALL, Dorothy H., 1904-1963, Section-Lot 2-6
HALL, E. Blanche, 1888-1961, Section-Lot 2-7
HALL, Eric G., 1944-1991, Section-Lot 8-3, Flag
HALL, Flora J., d. 3/1/1870, Section-Lot 4-14, Dau of W.S. & C
HALL, Frank, 6/9/1858-4/6/1943, Section-Lot 2-14
HALL, George, 1853-1890, Section-Lot 3-5
HALL, Horace Almond, 1871-1948, Section-Lot 2-12
HALL, Hugh, 1818-1889, Section-Lot 4-5
HALL, Ida, 1859-1935, Section-Lot 4-13
HALL, Isabella, 1815-1898, Section-Lot 3-5
HALL, James, 1856-1943, Section-Lot 4-13
HALL, June A., 6/8/1918-5/27/1919, Section-Lot 2-14
HALL, Kenneth, 1/29/1903-2/16/1903, Section-Lot 2-6
HALL, Leroy, Section-Lot 4-13, Ch of James and Ida
HALL, Lester T., 1898-1953, Section-Lot 2-6, Son; WWII
HALL, Madge, 1875-1956, Section-Lot 2-6, Mother
HALL, Minnie, Section-Lot 4-13, Ch of James and Ida
HALL, Minnie Tooker, 1871-1939, Section-Lot 2-12
HALL, Polly, 1823-1904, Section-Lot 4-5, Wife of H.
HALL, Susan, 1851-1922, Section-Lot 4-3
HALL, Thomas H., Jr., 1844-1903, Section-Lot 3-5
HALL, Viola E., 1906-, Section-Lot 4-20
HALL, W. S., 1845-1920, Section-Lot 4-14
HALL, Walter O., 1901-1944, Section-Lot 2-6, Son
HALL, William Philo, 1888-1960, Section-Lot 2-7
HALL, William Philo, Jr., 1930, Section-Lot 2-7
HALL, Wm., 1844-1928, Section-Lot 4-3
HAMILTON, Jeanette Isabel, 1914-1916, Section-Lot 3-6, Dau. of Charles & Beryl
HAMMOND, Edna S., 1894-1979, Section-Lot 3-4, Daughter
HARDEN, John J., 1917-1967, Section-Lot 4-20, Dad
HARKINS, Hazel D., 1916-2002, Section-Lot 6-7, m. 6/13/1932
HARKINS, Melvin L., 1908-1977, Section-Lot 6-7
HARNED, Sarah M., d. 5/13/1871, a. 23-5-0, Section-Lot 3-8, Broken marker
HARRINGTON, George Leonard, 1868-1958, Section-Lot 2-13
HARRINGTON, George W., d. 8/3/1872, a. 28-11-21, Section-Lot 4-7
HARRINGTON, Mina Anna, 1857-1940, Section-Lot 2-13
HARRIS, Abram, 1837-1921, Section-Lot 2-11, Father
HARRIS, Blanche Harte, 1905-1929, Section-Lot 2-2
HARRIS, Garry F., 1875-1947, Section-Lot 2-11
HARRIS, Ida A., 1873-1947, Section-Lot 2-11
HARRIS, Mary C., 1840-1920, Section-Lot 2-11, Mother
HARRIS, Sandra Kay, 10/16/1938, Section-Lot 2-11, Sunbeam - Rebekak Lodge 165 Bath, Michigan
HART, Absalom, 8/24/1830-12/23/1891, Section-Lot 3-7
HART, Anna M., 8/22/1859-5/17/1862, Section-Lot 3-7, Sister
HART, Emily A., 1869-1957, Section-Lot 2-10
HART, George E., 1862-1955, Section-Lot 2-10
HART, Laurence, 1900-1998, Section-Lot 4-12
HART, Myrtle, 1900-1974, Section-Lot 4-12
HART, Susan R., 12/3/1833-2/6/1915, Section-Lot 3-7
HARTE, David M., 1867-1937, Section-Lot 2-18
HARTE, Elizabeth, 1854-1906, Section-Lot 2-5, Mother
HARTE, Ephraim, 1843-1921, Section-Lot 2-5, Father
HARTE, Florence L., 1894-1988, Section-Lot 2-18
HARTE, Freda A. COTTRELL, 1888-1926, Section-Lot 2-5
HARTE, Galen Lyle, 9/1/1914-5/18/1927, Section-Lot 2-4, Son of O.V. & S.M.; d. Bath school disaster
HARTE, Gareth M., 1919-1994, Section-Lot 2-9, Mason, Oddfellows
HARTE, Gregory W., 1911-1981, Section-Lot 7-1, TEC5 US Army WWII; flag
HARTE, Hazel D., 1918-, Section-Lot 7-1
HARTE, Horace N., 1879-1920, Section-Lot 2-2
HARTE, LeVere C., 1893-1951, Section-Lot 2-18
HARTE, LeVerne Robert, 1917-1927, Section-Lot 2-18, d. Bath School Disaster
HARTE, Lulu C., 1871-1951, Section-Lot 2-18
HARTE, Mary E., 1922-2000, Section-Lot 2-9, Oddfellows; m. 8/24/1940
HARTE, Maude C., 1881-1980, Section-Lot 2-2
HARTE, Mildred E., 1917-1919, Section-Lot 2-2
HARTE, Nelson, 1907-1965, Section-Lot 4-20
HARTE, Octa V., 1891-1978, Section-Lot 2-4
HARTE, Robert, 10/29/1943, Section-Lot 2-9
HARTE, Shirley M., 1891-1978, Section-Lot 2-4
HARTE, Stanley, 1915-1927, Section-Lot 2-2, d. Bath School Disaster
HARTMAN, Michelle L., 1979-2005, Section-Lot 6-23, Daughter, sister, mom
HAVENS, Allen E., 7/29/1932-9/5/1961, Section-Lot 1-13, MI AN US Navy Korea; flag Cross, no names or dates
HAVENS, Allen L., 1908-1992, Section-Lot 1-13
HAVENS, Mildred P., 1909-2000, Section-Lot 1-13
HAVILAND, Abraham C., 1844-1930, Section-Lot 4-7
HAVILAND, Brant C., 1873-1939, Section-Lot 2-1
HAVILAND, Catherine M., 1841-1924, Section-Lot 4-7
HAVILAND, Charles E., 1840-1894, Section-Lot 3-11, Flag; Co D 6th MI Cav
HAVILAND, Daisy B., 1888-1960, Section-Lot 2-1
HAVILAND, George H., 1903-1973, Section-Lot 1-2, Masons
HAVILAND, Guy C., 1871-1945, Section-Lot 4-7
HAVILAND, Hattie M., 1878-1970, Section-Lot 2-2
HAVILAND, Hazel R., 1903-1975, Section-Lot 2-1
HAVILAND, Jacob B., d. 3/26/1887, a. 81-0-15, Section-Lot 4-10
HAVILAND, Jacob D., 1875-1956, Section-Lot 3-11
HAVILAND, Jessie V., 1879-1882, Section-Lot 3-11
HAVILAND, Leonard B., 1901-1962, Section-Lot 2-1
HAVILAND, Luther K., 1885-1966, Section-Lot 1-3
HAVILAND, Mable M., 1892-1966, Section-Lot 1-3
HAVILAND, Nellie F., 5/21/1906-7/7/1907, Section-Lot 2-2, Mother
HAVILAND, Rebekiah M., d. 12/18/1877, a. 67-5-11, Section-Lot 4-10, Wife of J.B.
HAVILAND, Sarah J., 1852-1941, Section-Lot 3-11
HAVILAND, Thelma, 1903-1984, Section-Lot 1-2, Rebekah
HAVILAND, Thomas J., d. 1882, Section-Lot 3-11
HAVILAND, William S., 1871-1944, Section-Lot 2-2
HAVILAND, , d. 3/10/1875, a. 10d, Section-Lot 4-7, Ch of A.G. & G.M.
HAVILAND, , d. 3/15/1875, a. 15d, Section-Lot 4-7, Ch of A.G. & G.M.
HAVILAND, , d. 11/26/1871, Section-Lot 4-7, Ch of A.G. & G.M.
HAWLEY, James R., 8/31/1928-11/13/1997, Section-Lot 8-2
HAWLEY, Jean E., 11/29/1931-, Section-Lot 8-2, m. 5/6/1951
HAYES, Anna, d. 9/6/1877, a. 75-0-14, Section-Lot 3-10, Wife of Silas
HAYES, Silas, d. 10/24/1871, a. 65-6-25, Section-Lot 3-10
HEFERBERG, Emil K., 1903-1982, Section-Lot 6-19, Fireman flag
HEGERBERG, Edna B., 1904-1990, Section-Lot 6-19
HEGERBERG, Richard P., 1941-1943, Section-Lot 6-19, Son
HEISE, Madres, 2/20/1910-6/30/2004, Section-Lot 1-5
HEISE, Thomas, 11/2/1919-10/12/1959, Section-Lot 1-5
HELLER, Charles, 1840-1923, Section-Lot 2-2, Mason
HELTON, Clara, 1934-, Section-Lot 6-17
HELTON, David, 1934-1978, Section-Lot 6-17, flag
HERBISON, Beauford J., 1880-1956, Section-Lot 3-8
HERBISON, Charlie, d. 2/17/1878, a. 3-10-2, Section-Lot 3-8, Dau. of J.H. & C.E.
HERBISON, David H., d. 7/2/1881, a. 4-6-3, Section-Lot 3-8, Son of J.H. & C.E.
HERBISON, Don J., 1882-1949, Section-Lot 4-6
HERBISON, Ellen, 1846-1932, Section-Lot 4-15, Original marker replace by family name marker
HERBISON, Ida D., 1881-1935, Section-Lot 3-8
HERBISON, Isadore, 1854-1936, Section-Lot 4-6
HERBISON, Joseph, 1838-1894, Section-Lot 4-6
HERBISON, Lizzie, d. 12/19/1878, a. 0-6-7, Section-Lot 4-15, Dau of R & E
HERBISON, Nelly E., d. 12/17/1870, a. 0-3-12, Section-Lot 3-8, Dau. of J.H. & C.E.
HERBISON, Robert, 1841-1915, Section-Lot 4-15, Original marker replace by family name marker
HERBISON, Willie, d. 10/7/1885, a. 4-11-25, Section-Lot 4-6, Son of I & J
HERRGUTH, Carolyn R., 3/24/1895-3/20/1989, Section-Lot 7-1
HERRGUTH, Fred R., 8/13/1892-5/31/1980, Section-Lot 7-1, US Army WWI; flag
HETCHLER, Eleanor R., 10/25/1940, Section-Lot 2-4
HETCHLER, Harry G., 1913-1969, Section-Lot 2-4
HETCHLER, Ruth A., 1919-, Section-Lot 2-4
HIATT, David Earl, 10/18/1977-11/16/1985, Section-Lot 6-20, Son
HIATT, Kitty May, 1895-1963, Section-Lot 2-3
HIATT, Leonard, 1901-1974, Section-Lot 2-3
HIATT, Merle, 1885-1954, Section-Lot 1-12, Sister
HIGGINS, Elizabeth M., 1914-1965, Section-Lot 2-3
HILL, Lowell K., 1908-1997, Section-Lot 6-15
HILL, Marten, 1858-1924, Section-Lot 2-16
HILL, Velma A., 1912-1994, Section-Lot 6-15
HINKLE, Emma, 1877-1957, Section-Lot 2-18, Mother
HINTZ, Bertha, 1879-1967, Section-Lot 1-8, Mother
HINTZ, Edward, 1905-1960, Section-Lot 1-8, Son
HINTZ, William, 1878-1975, Section-Lot 1-8, Father
HOARD, Charlene R., 1936-1985, Section-Lot 6-19
HOARD, Jerry R., 1933-, Section-Lot 6-19
HOARD, Roger A., 11/7/1954-5/1/1996, Section-Lot 6-19, SGT US Marine Corps Vietnam; flag
HOBERT, Charles H., 1890-1953, Section-Lot 1-6
HOBERT, Ella E., 1894-1982, Section-Lot 1-6
HOBERT, Elmer O., 1896-1967, Section-Lot 1-6
HOBERT, Julia J., 1897-1983, Section-Lot 1-6
HOBERT, Pearl, 1876-1951, Section-Lot 2-16
HOBERT, Richard, 1884-1968, Section-Lot 2-16
HOFFER, Montez, 1879-1908, Section-Lot 2-10
HOGLE, Bernice L., 1896-1984, Section-Lot 2-18
HOGLE, Margaret J., 1916-2003, Section-Lot 2-18
HOGLE, Maurice W., 1894-1961, Section-Lot 2-18
HOGLE, Maurice W., Jr., 1917-1981, Section-Lot 2-18
HOOVER, Alvin E., 1890-1968, Section-Lot 1-6, Father
HOOVER, Clarence C., 1887-1958, Section-Lot 1-6, Dad
HOOVER, Margaret M., 1886-1958, Section-Lot 1-6, mom
HOSFORD, Erwin R., 1933-1975, Section-Lot 6-12, Fireman flag
HOSFORD, Virginia L., 1931-, Section-Lot 6-12
HOWE, Coral M., 1913-, Section-Lot 2-7
HOWE, Helen E., 1914-2001, Section-Lot 6-7
HOWE, James Russell, 5/21/1939-5/22/1939, Section-Lot 2-7
HOWE, Lewis G., 1908-1993, Section-Lot 6-7, Flag
HOWE, Russell, 1911-1995, Section-Lot 2-7
HUFFMAN, Carrie E., 1885-1927, Section-Lot 2-19
HUFFMAN, Daniel B., 1881-1948, Section-Lot 4-19
HUFFMAN, Daniel B., 12/9/1920-3/23/0973, Section-Lot 6-9, MI SGT US Army WWII; flag
HUFFMAN, Donald J., 1917-, Section-Lot 6-9
HUFFMAN, Genevieve V., 1883-1959, Section-Lot 4-19
HUFFMAN, Helen G., 1918-1979, Section-Lot 6-9, m. 9/25/1947
HUGHES, William Bowen, 1/1/1898-4/30/1972, Section-Lot 5-17, MI PVT 119 FLD Army 323 DIV WWI
HULETT, Mary, 1838-1911, Section-Lot 3-1, Wife of Judson
HUNT, Carrie, d. 3/9/1887, a. 20-7-9, Section-Lot 4-15, Wife of Terry J.; broken marker
HUNTER, Mabel L., 1901-1960, Section-Lot 2-12
HUNTER, Percy G., 1891-1966, Section-Lot 2-12
HURL, Mabel E., 1895-1971, Section-Lot 6-1
HURL, Vern E., 1896-1971, Section-Lot 6-1
HYDORN, Adah L., 1867-1943, Section-Lot 2-11, mother
HYDORN, Daniel B., 1854-1930, Section-Lot 2-11, Father
HYLER, Adelbert, 1858-1935, Section-Lot 4-17
HYLER, Bertha, d. 2/26/1890, a. 15-8-4, Section-Lot 4-5, Dau. of A.
HYLER, George, d. 10/4/1882, a. 20-2-4, Section-Lot 4-5, Son of A.
HYLER, Henrietta, d. 8/30/1912, a. 77-11-5, Section-Lot 4-5
HYLER, Jennie E., 1860-1945, Section-Lot 4-17
HYLER, John A., d. 12/3/1875, a. 17y, Section-Lot 4-6, Son of M & L
HYLER, John B., d. 6/15/1917, a. 51-10-8, Section-Lot 4-5
HYLER, Nellie, d. 10/11/1879, a. 6w 1d, Section-Lot 4-6, Broken marker; Dau of I.R. & R.A.
JACOBS, Donna E., 1941-200, Section-Lot 6-21
JACOBS, Raymond C., 1934-2006, Section-Lot 6-21, m. 7/31/1965
JAMES, David L., 1946-1964, Section-Lot 1-7
JENISON, Ella, 1857-1927, Section-Lot 2-8
JENISON, Lena M., 1895-1990, Section-Lot 2-8
JENISON, Miles, 1886-1918, Section-Lot 2-8, Flag in 1938
JENISON, Peter, 1871-1912, Section-Lot 2-8
JENISON, Willard, 1843-1916, Section-Lot 2-8, Flag
JENNISON, Elmer E., 1897-1981, Section-Lot 5-9
JENNISON, Joyce L., 1917-1967, Section-Lot 5-9
JEROME, Angela V., 1930-1996, Section-Lot 6-8, Mom
JEROME, Bonnie Jean, 1963-1985, Section-Lot 6-8
JEROME, Gerald R. II, 1966-1972, Section-Lot 6-8
JEROME, Patricia Ann, 7/8/1964-12/31/1999, Section-Lot 6-8
JODWAY, Clarence W., 9/20/1918-8/4/1983, Section-Lot 2-13, flag
JODWAY, Douglas J., 1954-1956, Section-Lot 2-13
JODWAY, Kristina Lynn, 1985, Section-Lot 7-3
JODWAY, Nora M., 2/9/1929-, Section-Lot 2-13, m. 5/22/1948
JOHNS, Doris Elaine, 1918-1927, Section-Lot 2-19, d. Bath School Disaster
JOHNS, Fern E., 1896-1992, Section-Lot 2-19
JOHNS, Ira, 1891-1971, Section-Lot 2-19
JOHNS, Lewis C., 1887-1918, Section-Lot 3-18, Flag; Co F 125th Inf 32nd Div
JOHNS, Robert Ira, 2/3/1929-10/19/1973, Section-Lot 2-19, MI TSGT US Air Force Vietnam; flag
JOHNSON, Levi, 8/17/1993-11/13/2006, Section-Lot 6-10
JOHNSON, Sylvia J., 1892-1987, Section-Lot 2-2
JOHNSTONE, LaDonna, 1913-1993, Section-Lot 2-19
JOHNSTONE, Lyle E., 6/11/1910-3/13/1975, Section-Lot 2-19, PFC Army Air Forces WWII; flag
JOHNSTONE, William F., 1865-1944, Section-Lot 2-19
JONES, Forrest, 1909-1989, Section-Lot 2-11
JONES, Helen, 1910-1971, Section-Lot 2-11
JUBB, Patricia A., 1969-2006, Section-Lot 8-5, Nee FEZATTE
JUENKER, Edith M., 1912-1976, Section-Lot 6-13
JUNE, Alberta Neilson, 1866-1912, Section-Lot 2-2, Wife of Phineas F.
JUNE, Dow D., 1895-1963, Section-Lot 3-9
JUNE, Marshall, 1905-1964, Section-Lot 2-2
JUNE, Marshall D., 10/23/1934-10/26/1934, Section-Lot 2-2
JUNE, Mary J., 1894-1979, Section-Lot 3-9
JUNE, Phineas, d. 12/28/1870, a. 49-8-1, Section-Lot 3-9, Flag
JUNE, Phineas F., 1866-1950, Section-Lot 2-2
JUNE, Sally M., d. 7/27/1896, a. 72-11-27, Section-Lot 3-9, Wife of Phineas
JUNE, Theo R., 1910-1963, Section-Lot 2-2
KAROLLE, Esther M., 1920-1998, Section-Lot 6-16
KAROLLE, Martin F., 1920-1995, Section-Lot 6-16, Flag
KAUSKA, Daisy B., 1896-1975, Section-Lot 2-18
KAUSKA, Herbert W., 1898-1980, Section-Lot 2-18
KELLEY, Clarence A., 1901-1964, Section-Lot 2-6
KELLEY, Cora B., 1908-1983, Section-Lot 2-6
KENNEDY, Mildred, 1923-1972, Section-Lot 6-3
KESLING, Ervin F., 10/23/1880-10/15/1952, Section-Lot 2-5
KESSON, Douglas, 4/11/1956-1/23/2005, Section-Lot 6-14, Aka Curly
KESSON, Rebecca M., 7/18/1959-, Section-Lot 6-14
KEYES, Kathleen, 1910-1995, Section-Lot 8-4
KIGER, Edgar K., 1899-1938, Section-Lot 2-11
KIGER, Ethel G., 1913-1993, Section-Lot 2-11
KIGER, Lee C., 1884-1973, Section-Lot 2-11, m. 7/21/1939
KIGER, Luther W., 1915-1988, Section-Lot 6-10, Flag
KIGER, Maxine E., 7/10/1922-2/15/1994, Section-Lot 2-11
KIGER, W. Richard, 2/27/1918-11/11/1983, Section-Lot 2-11, flag
KING, David M., 1/7/1946-9/11/1968, Section-Lot 5-15
KING, Marlene A., 1937-, Section-Lot 7-1, m. 10/22/1955
KING, Thomas, 10/31/1936-11/9/2000, Section-Lot 7-1, SP2 US Army Korea; flag
KING, Vietta E., 1894-1987, Section-Lot 6-1, Mother
KINNEY, Carson Leroy, 11/24/1901-1/20/1973, Section-Lot 6-8, MI PVT US Army WWI; flag
KINNEY, Zella, 1899-1977, Section-Lot 6-8, Flag
KIOMM, Amele, 7/6/1880-10/9/1973, Section-Lot 2-12
KLETZLEN, Charles J., 1878-1960, Section-Lot 1-15
KLETZLEN, Marie J., 1912-1998, Section-Lot 1-15
KLETZLEN, May P., 1881-1962, Section-Lot 1-15
KLOOZ, , Section-Lot 2-8, No names
KLOTZ, Don F., 5/26/1907-8/10/1963, Section-Lot 1-1
KLOTZ, Louis E., 8/19/1886-2/4/1966, Section-Lot 1-1
KLOTZ, Sarah J., 2/6/1887-8/15/1953, Section-Lot 1-1
KNAPP, Cora, d. 10/3/1877, a. 0-7-21, Section-Lot 3-14, Missing marker
KNAPP, Don, Section-Lot 3-4, Infant of G.B. & H.E.
KNAPP, Erwin C., d. 2/25/1879, a. 9-1-8, Section-Lot 3-14, Son of L.W. & A.V.
KNAPP, Etha, Section-Lot 3-4, Infant of G.B. & H.E.
KNAPP, George B., 1861-1923, Section-Lot 3-4
KNAPP, Gordon Scott, 12/21/1963-5/23/1966, Section-Lot 2-7
KNAPP, Hellen E., 1864-1941, Section-Lot 3-4
KNAPP, Mauoa, d. 7/23/1879, a. 2-2-0, Section-Lot 3-16, Dau. of L.J. & H.
KNAPP, Moa, 4/13/1901, Section-Lot 3-16
KNAPP, Ray A., 1891-1945, Section-Lot 2-6
KNAPP, , d. 7/30/1878, a. 6d, Section-Lot 3-14, Ch. Of L.W. & A.V.; Mising marker
KNEALE, Daisy M., 1906-1979, Section-Lot 6-12
KNEALE, Edmund Ted, 1900-1978, Section-Lot 6-12
KNICKERBOCKER, Harold D., 7/13/1899-12/24/1959, Section-Lot 2-6, MI CPL CO A 338 BN Tank Corps WWI; flag
KNICKERBOCKER, Vergil W., 1895-1916, Section-Lot 2-6
KOENIG, Barbara Eileen, 1942-1944, Section-Lot 4-6
KOENIG, Cheryl L., 1951, Section-Lot 2-3
KOENIG, Donald C., 1917-, Section-Lot 2-3, Flag
KOENIG, Douglas C., 1941, Section-Lot 2-3
KOENIG, Thelma I., 1915-1977, Section-Lot 2-3, Flag
KOGLIN, Albert E., 1930-, Section-Lot 6-9
KOGLIN, Florence L., 1931-1999, Section-Lot 6-9, m. 11/15/1953
KOGLIN, Gayle D., 1954-1973, Section-Lot 6-9, Daughter
KOMM, Frederick, 4/7/1883-6/30/1955, Section-Lot 2-12
KOMM, Otto, 12/5/1919-7/30/1956, Section-Lot 2-12
KONEN, Anthony G., 2/18/1962-9/27/1996, Section-Lot 8-4
KONEN, Betty L., 3/7/1921-3/14/1995, Section-Lot 8-4
KONEN, Fred M., 10/24/1916-10/10/1995, Section-Lot 8-4
KONEN, Joseph M., 10/10/1973-8/30/2002, Section-Lot 8-4, Dad, son, brother
KOONS, Edwin S., 1864-1922, Section-Lot 2-10
KOONS, Jennie M., 1868-1956, Section-Lot 2-10
KOTKE, William J. E., 1913-1985, Section-Lot 6-15
KOWALSKI, Jack Michael, 1985, Section-Lot 7-3
KUHFAL, Ernest, 10/28/1908-1/6/1961, Section-Lot 1-2
KUHFAL, , Section-Lot 2-1, Flag; no names
KYES, Alcie N., 1909-1983, Section-Lot 2-16, Wife, mother, grandma; m. 10/5/1929
KYES, Jackson Wells, 2/22/2000, Section-Lot 2-16, Infant son
KYES, Kerry Lyn, 1963-2004, Section-Lot 2-16, Daughter, mom
KYES, Walter K., 1936-1996, Section-Lot 2-16, Father, grandpa, step-father
KYES, Walter S., 1906-1992, Section-Lot 2-16, Husband, father, grandpa; fireman flag
LACKO, Frances SALYER, 1900-1988, Section-Lot 3-3
LACKO, Steven W., 3/28/1911-9/18/1980, Section-Lot 3-3, US Army WWII; flag
LAMOUREUX, Lucinda Ann, 10/29/1959, Section-Lot 1-6
LaNOBLE, Edward S., 1870-1934, Section-Lot 4-1, Father
LaNOBLE, Elizabeth E., 1873-1959, Section-Lot 4-1, Mother
LaNOBLE, Emma, d. 8/3/1872, Section-Lot 3-10, Infant of John & Nonette
LaNOBLE, Esther M., Section-Lot 4-1
LaNOBLE, Faith Edys, 195-1921, Section-Lot 4-1
LaNOBLE, Ford S., Section-Lot 4-1
LaNOBLE, Glenn, 1899-1981, Section-Lot 2-17
LaNOBLE, James Edward, 1901-1902, Section-Lot 4-1, Son
LaNOBLE, John, 3/7/1823-2/7/1911, Section-Lot 3-10, Father; b. Bordeaux, France
LaNOBLE, John, 1823-1911, Section-Lot 4-12, b. France
LaNOBLE, Mereta, 1901-, Section-Lot 2-17
LaNOBLE, Nonette, 4/11/1831-5/28/1895, Section-Lot 3-10, Mother; b. St. Genis, France
LaNOBLE, Victor Ross, 1898-1921, Section-Lot 4-1, Flag
LaNOBLE, , 198, Section-Lot 4-1, Infant daughter
LaPRATT, Doris C., 1926-1971, Section-Lot 6-6, Flag
LaPRATT, Gene E., 1923-, Section-Lot 6-6
LaROSE, Clayton R., 8/15/1956-, Section-Lot 7-3
LaROSE, Diane Marie, 11/4/1956-7/22/1984, Section-Lot 7-3
LAW, John J., Dr., 1882-1968, Section-Lot 1-3
LAW, Marietta, 1888-1957, Section-Lot 1-3
LAYCOCK, Nettie J., 1886-1946, Section-Lot 3-5
LEDERMANN, William H., 1864-, Section-Lot 2-1
LEHMAN, Bonna R., 1924-1976, Section-Lot 6-14, Mom; Love Edward
LEHMAN, Raymond J., 1909-1986, Section-Lot 6-14, Dad
LETTIMORE, Walter A., Sr., 12/10/1919-8/14/1982, Section-Lot 6-18, SGT US Air Force WWII Korea; flag
LINDSEY, Jacob, d. 10/23/1886, a. 53-2-0, Section-Lot 3-10
LINDSEY, Lucy C., 1843-1923, Section-Lot 3-10, Wife of Jacob
LIPKE, Johanna Roghan, 1867-1947, Section-Lot 2-1
LOOMIS, Alice Jean, 11/24/1935-, Section-Lot 6-20
LOOMIS, Wayne A., 7/13/1934-, Section-Lot 6-20, m. 2/17/1952
LOUDENSLAGER, Goldie M., 1899-1953, Section-Lot 2-6
LOUDENSLAGER, Niles D., 6/11/1916-2/22/1982, Section-Lot 2-6, SSGT US Army WWII; flag
LOUDENSLAGER, Samuel O., 1885-1946, Section-Lot 2-6
LOVING, Clara, 1863-1939, Section-Lot 2-19, Mother
LOVING, Josephine, 3/4/1897-5/7/1978, Section-Lot 2-19, Flag
LOVING, Ralph O., 1890-1975, Section-Lot 2-19, PVT US Army WWI; flag
LOVING, Rex V., 9/18/1893-3/18/1961, Section-Lot 2-19, MI PVT US Army WWI; flag
LOVING, Robert H., 1863-1954, Section-Lot 2-19, Father
LOWE, Irma Rose, 5/19/1900-4/15/1990, Section-Lot 6-17, Nee GIFFELS
LOWE, Vernon Charles, 11/25/1897-9/15/1978, Section-Lot 6-17
LOWMAN, Charles J., 1895-1978, Section-Lot 5-11, Flag
LOWMAN, Wilma I., 1911-1976, Section-Lot 5-11, m. 6/30/1923
LUTZ, Merle M., 1923-1997, Section-Lot 8-3
LUTZ, Willie, 1916-1996, Section-Lot 8-3
MADDOX, Richard W., 7/21/1943-5/16/1973, Section-Lot 6-9, LCDR US Navy; flag
MAGYAR, Gertrude L., 1920-2007, Section-Lot 8-2
MAGYAR, Joseph A., 1920-1989, Section-Lot 8-2, Flag; US marine WWII
MAKLEY, Cora M. Urie, 1881-1961, Section-Lot 2-1
MAKLEY, Coral, 11/6/1891-12/27/1892, Section-Lot 3-3, Dau. of J.F. & H.V.
MAKLEY, F. K., 1834-1917, Section-Lot 3-1
MAKLEY, Helen V., 1868-1948, Section-Lot 3-3, Mother
MAKLEY, John F., 1869-1957, Section-Lot 3-3
MAKLEY, Peter William, 1878-1944, Section-Lot 2-1
MAKLEY, Sarah A., 1841-1904, Section-Lot 3-1
MANDERVILLE, Bryant J., 1877-1944, Section-Lot 2-2
MANDERVILLE, Nora A., 1874-1969, Section-Lot 2-2
MANN, Agnes K., 11/8/1914-12/12/1994, Section-Lot 6-16, Mother Nana
MARSAH, , Section-Lot 4-9, No other data on marker
MARSH, Elbert, 1904-1985, Section-Lot 7-2
MARSH, Jane, 1908-1983, Section-Lot 7-2
MARSH, Raymond, 1932-1997, Section-Lot 8-2, Father, brother
MARSTON, Robert Francis, 11/14/1810-10/13/1889, Section-Lot 3-8, b. Ercall Magna, Eng.
MARTIN, Robert Lee, 1933-2005, Section-Lot 6-26
MATHIS, Frank W., 1882-1964, Section-Lot 1-8
MATHIS, Homer E., 1907-1976, Section-Lot 1-8
MATHIS, Jewell L., 1918-2007, Section-Lot 1-8
MATHIS, Tenni E., 1892-1986, Section-Lot 1-8
MATHIS, Woodrow W., 1913-1985, Section-Lot 1-8
McCOMBER, Edmond, 1881-1971, Section-Lot 4-20, m. 2/22/1903
McCOMBER, Eva, ?-1984, Section-Lot 4-20, Bush covers marker; nee Stetzler
McDONALD, Edna P., 1894-1963, Section-Lot 1-17
McFARREN, Ada, 1863-1962, Section-Lot 2-7, Mother
McFARREN, Floyd, 1885-1905, Section-Lot 2-7
McFARREN, Nelson, 1852-1927, Section-Lot 2-7, Father; d. Bath School Disaster
McGIVERON, Marion M., 1916-1997, Section-Lot 1-3
McGONIGAL, Ada Belle, 1915-1990, Section-Lot 5-10, m. 12/15/1934
McGONIGAL, Charlotte L., 1935-2004, Section-Lot 8-4
McGONIGAL, Chester R., 1912-2000, Section-Lot 5-10
McGONIGAL, Clarissa L., d. 6/4/1880, a. 32-0-20, Section-Lot 4-4, Wife of Dennis
McGONIGAL, Dennis, 1847-1942, Section-Lot 4-4, Flag
McGONIGAL, Flora J., 3/16/1872-8/29/1872, Section-Lot 3-6, Dau of P & H.A.
McGONIGAL, George A., 7/17/1878-2/27/1903, Section-Lot 3-6, Son of Peter & Sarah
McGONIGAL, Helena A., 7/17/1852-3/17/1872, Section-Lot 3-6, Wife of Peter
McGONIGAL, John A., 1881-1970, Section-Lot 4-4
McGONIGAL, Lucretia, 1846-1923, Section-Lot 3-5, Mother
McGONIGAL, Lydia A., 1879-1970, Section-Lot 3-5
McGONIGAL, Lynwood R., 1935-, Section-Lot 8-4, m. 7/10/1954
McGONIGAL, Nettie M., 3/5/1876-8/30/1876, Section-Lot 3-6, Dau of P & S.M.
McGONIGAL, Nina Mae, 7/20/1884-11/20/1884, Section-Lot 3-5
McGONIGAL, Owen, 1842-1923, Section-Lot 3-5, Flag
McGONIGAL, Peter, 1844-1915, Section-Lot 3-6
McGONIGAL, Ray Owen, 1914-1933, Section-Lot 3-5, Son
McGONIGAL, Ruth L., 1896-1987, Section-Lot 4-4
McGONIGAL, Sarah M., 9/15/1855-6/19/1901, Section-Lot 3-6, Wife of Peter
McQUEEN, Marjorie L., 1928-1982, Section-Lot 6-1, Mom
MEAD, Ada B., 1890-1986, Section-Lot 2-2
MEAD, Adelia, 1858-1916, Section-Lot 3-2, Mother
MEAD, Granty, 1884-1884, Section-Lot 3-2
MEAD, Guy, 1877-1950, Section-Lot 2-2
MEAD, Jeremiah, d. 12/8/1871, a. 20-0-8, Section-Lot 4-12, Son of M & M
MEAD, Malinda, 1817-1902, Section-Lot 4-12, Mother
MEAD, Milo, 1817-1899, Section-Lot 4-12
MEAD, Norman D., 1844-1916, Section-Lot 3-2, Father
MEADOWS, Marcia K., 1943-, Section-Lot 6-24
MEADOWS, Phillip D., 1943-2006, Section-Lot 6-24, m. 7/30/1988
MEADOWS, Thomas A., 4/8/1918-10/10/1940, Section-Lot 2-8, Son
MEDCOFF, James Emerson, 12/30/1917-5/18/1927, Section-Lot 2-17, d. Bath School Disaster
MERGLEWSKI, Kimberly N., 1976-1992, Section-Lot 4-17
MEYERS, Patricia C., 1959-1986, Section-Lot 7-4, Nee MOSLEY
MEYERS, Rodney L., 1961, Section-Lot 2-3, Son
MIDDLEDITCH, Harriet, 1843-1883, Section-Lot 3-11, Opposite side of marker says SCOTT
MILES, Mary E., 1898-1981, Section-Lot 2-15
MILLER, A. Virginia, 1914-1986, Section-Lot 7-2
MILLER, Agnes Dolton, 12/22/1925-, Section-Lot 7-5, m. 1/1/1944; ch: Suzanne, Mary, Nancy, Helen, Brian, Peter
MILLER, Durwood, 12/13/1927-9/5/1950, Section-Lot 2-14, Father; flag
MILLER, Hilda Mae, 1913-2001, Section-Lot 8-5, No name, marked with a cross
MILLER, Kenneth E., 1904-1946, Section-Lot 2-10
MILLER, Sadie I., 1897-1966, Section-Lot 2-10
MILLER, Wendell H., 1914-1983, Section-Lot 7-2, Flag
MILLER, Wilbur, 8/28/1923-7/5/2002, Section-Lot 7-5, Fireman flag; SGT US Army WWII; flag
MILLIMAN, Burcy H., 1858-1939, Section-Lot 2-13
MILLIMAN, Martin G., 1854-1938, Section-Lot 2-13
MILLS, Elizabeth L., 9/16/1923, Section-Lot 2-15
MILTON, Cecil G., 1902-1995, Section-Lot 2-15
MILTON, Clarence, 1923-1923, Section-Lot 2-15
MILTON, Clayton J., 1924-1924, Section-Lot 2-15
MILTON, Doris J., 1925-1962, Section-Lot 2-15
MILTON, Fred E., 1901-1979, Section-Lot 2-15
MILTON, Fred E., 1922-1922, Section-Lot 2-15
MISER, Dot E., 9/8/1928-, Section-Lot 6-22, m. 6/27/1953
MISER, Lloyd I., 8/8/1931-5/3/2005, Section-Lot 6-22, Flag
MITCHELL, Audrey L., 1935-1999, Section-Lot 6-19, Mother
MITCHELL, Jack A., 1926-2005, Section-Lot 6-19, Father
MNISZEWSKI, George P., 2/19/1949-10/13/1974, Section-Lot 6-9, PFC US Army flag
MOCK, Clyde, 1893-1948, Section-Lot 4-19
MOCK, Hazel, 1900, Section-Lot 4-19
MOCK, L. C., 1937-1937, Section-Lot 4-19
MOCK, Leroy, 1923-1934, Section-Lot 4-19
MOCK, Leta, 1889-1971, Section-Lot 4-19
MOCK, Oswald, 1921-1927, Section-Lot 4-19, 2/17/1921-8/18/1927
MOCK, Robert, 1934-1934, Section-Lot 4-19
MOLDENHAUER, Louis, 1860-1941, Section-Lot 2-4
MOLDENHAUER, Louisa, 1861-1915, Section-Lot 2-4
MONTAGUE, Doris M., 1921-, Section-Lot 6-1
MONTAGUE, Kenneth, 1915-1969, Section-Lot 6-1
MOON, Kathleen, 1916-1916, Section-Lot 4-18, Dau of M.E. & L
MOORE, Betty Jane, 1/25/1929-, Section-Lot 3-1, Nee MURRAY
MOORE, Charles W., 1896-1972, Section-Lot 2-13
MOORE, Charles W., 1924, Section-Lot 2-13
MOORE, Georgeanna, 1876-1924, Section-Lot 2-13, Mother
MOORE, Luella B., 1897-1988, Section-Lot 2-13
MOORE, Mildred L., 1905-1972, Section-Lot 1-19
MORGAN, Catharine E., 1/19/1919-8/22/2004, Section-Lot 1-14
MORGAN, Celia L., 1910-1993, Section-Lot 1-14, m. 2/27/1934
MORGAN, Oren E., 9/12/1918-12/4/1965, Section-Lot 1-14, AD1 US Navy WWII: DFC & GS AM & 8 GS; flag
MORGAN, William H., 1909-, Section-Lot 1-14
MORRILL, Gaylord T., 1923-1995, Section-Lot 6-1, TEC4 US Army WWII; flag
MORRILL, H. Elaine, 1922-2004, Section-Lot 6-1
MORRISON, Beverly J., 1928-1965, Section-Lot 1-11
MORRISON, Brent Lee, 1972, Section-Lot 6-8
MORRISON, Deborah L., 1953-1995, Section-Lot 6-9, m. 8/26/1970
MORRISON, Marvin I., 1927-, Section-Lot 1-11
MORRISON, Pearl, 1916-, Section-Lot 6-9, Mom
MORRISON, Ronald L., 1/11/1955-9/20/2004, Section-Lot 6-10
MORRISON, Terry L. Sr., 1951-, Section-Lot 6-9
MOSS, Richard A., 1966-1985, Section-Lot 1-16, Son frother
MUND, Janice E., 1938-, Section-Lot 6-13
MUND, Wayne V., 1936-1976, Section-Lot 6-13
MURPHY, Allaice A., 1859-1905, Section-Lot 3-16, Wife of Thomas
MURPHY, George W., 1870-1952, Section-Lot 3-12
MURPHY, Mary, 1871-1931, Section-Lot 3-12
MURPHY, Patrick, 1833-1898, Section-Lot 3-12
MURPHY, Phoebe, 1826-1920, Section-Lot 3-12
NEAL, Dale A., 1959-1999, Section-Lot 8-4, Son of Francis & Donna
NEAL, Francis L., 4/181924-7/2/1992, Section-Lot 8-3, Flag; US Navy WWII
NELSON, Abbott W., 1911-1988, Section-Lot 2-3, Fireman flag
NELSON, Alva M., 1942, Section-Lot 2-3, Daughter
NELSON, Ava T., 1913-2001, Section-Lot 2-3
NELSON, Bradley E., 6/5/1962-1/17/1992, Section-Lot 2-10
NELSON, John Earl, 5/26/1880-5/5/1925, Section-Lot 2-6
NELSON, Julia, d. ?/16/1883, a. 35?y, Section-Lot 4-17, Wife of W; broken marker
NELSON, Lloyd T., 7/21/1885-9/23/1955, Section-Lot 2-10, MI PVT STU Army TNG Corps WWI; flag
NELSON, Lucile G., 8/23/1894-2/18/1990, Section-Lot 2-10
NELSON, Margaret R., 1928-2005, Section-Lot 7-4, m. 11/25/1967
NELSON, May Ellen, 1858-1926, Section-Lot 2-10
NELSON, Robert E., 1935-1985, Section-Lot 7-4
NELSON, Thomas J., 1854-1923, Section-Lot 2-10
NELSON, Willie, d. 7/26/1880, a. 1-9-0, Section-Lot 4-17, Son of W & J
NELSON-BAKER, Elizabeth N., 1878-1962, Section-Lot 2-6
NEWCOMB, Anna D., 1899-, Section-Lot 1-6
NEWCOMB, Roland C., 1896-1955, Section-Lot 1-6
NEWMAN, Julius, 1892-1980, Section-Lot 6-18, Flag
NICHOLS, John D., 1/27/1914-10/11/1966, Section-Lot 5-4, MI GM2 US Navy WWII; flag
NICHOLS, Richard, Section-Lot 1-19, No dates
NICKOLS, Amelia, 1881-1971, Section-Lot 3-16
NICKOLS, Ellen, 1912-1995, Section-Lot 2-16, m. 8/28/1928
NICKOLS, Emma, 7/16/1914-5/18/1927, Section-Lot 3-16, d. Bath School Disaster
NICKOLS, Henry, 1882-1971, Section-Lot 3-16, m. 11/4/1906
NICKOLS, Richard, 1908-1980, Section-Lot 2-16
NUSZ, Herman H., 8/1/1909-10/9/1993, Section-Lot 8-4, Flag; PVT US Army WWII
NUTTER, Dusty, 6/2/1918-10/16/1986, Section-Lot 1-7
NUTTER, Mae N., 1/22/1906-11/10/1974, Section-Lot 1-7
O'TOOLE, Edward W., 1898-1963, Section-Lot 1-9
O'TOOLE, Jeanette M., 1894-1964, Section-Lot 1-9
OBERLIN, Jack L, 1933-1992, Section-Lot 8-1
OBERLIN, Neysa L., 1955-, Section-Lot 8-1
OLIVER, Beulah Mae, 7/24/1927-3/8/2002, Section-Lot 3-1, Nee MURRAY
OLIVER, Helen M., 7/3/1930-8/25/1994, Section-Lot 2-5
OLSEN, Oline, 1847-1912, Section-Lot 2-6
ORR, Marjorie L., 1941-1983, Section-Lot 7-1
ORR, Russell E., 1941-1983, Section-Lot 7-1, Flag
OSENGA, Edward Jr., 1928-, Section-Lot 6-12
OSENGA, Susan D., 1932-, Section-Lot 6-12
OSTRANDER, Myron G., 1/9/1910-12/24/1971, Section-Lot 6-7, MI PVT US Army WWII
OUTMAN, Ira Lewis, 8/12/1928-5/30/1991, Section-Lot 8-3, Flag; PFC Korea US Army; Dad, grandpa
PACE, Betty Rae, 1936-1938, Section-Lot 2-14
PACE, Edith, 1906-1964, Section-Lot 2-14
PACE, Guy C., 1894-1974, Section-Lot 2-14
PACE, Maudie E., 1907-1971, Section-Lot 2-14
PACE, Shirley, 1899-1983, Section-Lot 2-14
PAGE, Ida L., 4/8/1920-12/28/2004, Section-Lot 2-18, Flag
PALMATIER, Charlotte M., 1903-1961, Section-Lot 1-13
PALMATIER, Samuel A., 1903-1961, Section-Lot 1-13
PAPPAN, Kelly Marie, 3/19/1963-11/7/1965, Section-Lot 1-17
PARKER, Carly Rose, 1978, Section-Lot 6-18, Inf dau of Don & Nola
PARKEY, Paul T., 1929-1993, Section-Lot 8-3
PARKEY, Sally, 1930-2000, Section-Lot 8-3, m. 5/27/1949
PARKS, John L., 9/9/1923-, Section-Lot 6-21
PARKS, Maxine M., 6/6/1917-4/3/2002, Section-Lot 6-21
PAYNE, William Allen, 7/22/1919-3/25/1962, Section-Lot 1-17, MI F1 USNR WWII; flag
PELTIER, C. Dorotha, 1904-, Section-Lot 2-9
PELTIER, Ralph C., 1904-1949, Section-Lot 2-9
PELTON, Don C., 1855-1937, Section-Lot 2-1
PENOYER, Elaine K., 1950-2003, Section-Lot 8-5, Mom
PENOYER, Howard, 1954-, Section-Lot 8-5
PERISONS, Joseph, d. 2/10/1894, a. 76-10-10, Section-Lot 4-11
PERKINS, Adelbert D., 1915-1978, Section-Lot 6-12, Flag
PERKINS, David L., 11/5/1953, Section-Lot 6-12, Son of A.D. & Irene
PERKINS, Irene E., 1918-, Section-Lot 6-12, m. 9/17/1934
PERKINS, Mark R., 1972-1988, Section-Lot 8-1
PETERSON, Ray, 9/25/1897-7/17/1949, Section-Lot 2-5
PETERSON, Raymond, 8/9/1924-2/9/1941, Section-Lot 2-5
PETRY, Clinton, 1858-1928, Section-Lot 2-4
PETRY, Sophia, 1865-1934, Section-Lot 2-4
PETTER, Frank, 1878-1944, Section-Lot 2-1, Flag
PETTER, Frederika, 1851-1922, Section-Lot 2-1
PETTER, George, 1850-1926, Section-Lot 2-1
PETTER, Homer W., 1890-1948, Section-Lot 2-1, Flag
PHELPS, Eugene Alfred, 1871-1949, Section-Lot 4-2
PHILLIPS, Colette Kay, 1943-1974, Section-Lot 1-15, Nee SIMPSON
PHILLIPS, Nancy A., 5/3/1933-2/23/2001, Section-Lot 6-25
PICKEN, Mary M., 1882-1968, Section-Lot 1-3
PICKEN, William T., 1881-1961, Section-Lot 1-3
PLACE, Frederick W., d. 12/26/1873, a. 37-3-10, Section-Lot 3-10, Husband
POOR, Darwin K., 1937-1990, Section-Lot 1-2
POOR, Ernest G., 1943-1993, Section-Lot 1-2
POOR, Rufus L., 1933-1984, Section-Lot 1-2
POPE, Jay, 1876-1947, Section-Lot 3-2
POPE, Maude, 1879-1969, Section-Lot 3-2
PRITCHETT, Suzanne K., 1953-1997, Section-Lot 8-5, Mother
PROCTOR, Esther May, 1916-1921, Section-Lot 2-1
PROCTOR, Ethel M., 1896-1959, Section-Lot 2-1
PROCTOR, Harry B., 1892-1923, Section-Lot 2-1
PROCTOR, Ralph E., 1920-1939, Section-Lot 2-1
PTIERSKI, Bessie M., 1889-, Section-Lot 1-19, Flag
PTIERSKI, John F., 1895-1962, Section-Lot 1-19
PURCHIS, Mabel A., 1887-1977, Section-Lot 1-18
QUICK, Bernard, d. 1/1/1886, a. 0-2-12, Section-Lot 4-11, Son of H & M.I.
QUICK, Mattie I., d. 1/25/1886, a. 23-1-10, Section-Lot 4-11, Wife of Henry
RANNEY, Linda L., 1939-, Section-Lot 6-4
RANNEY, Lisa Renee, 2/17/1963, Section-Lot 1-3
RANNEY, Lori Kaye, 2/17/1963, Section-Lot 1-3
RANNEY, Richard Scott, 3/25/1960, Section-Lot 1-3
RANNEY, Russel S., 1938-, Section-Lot 6-4, m. 2/9/1958
READ, Ben F., 1875-1954, Section-Lot 2-11
READ, Flora Lois, 1865-1876, Section-Lot 3-14, Dau. of J & R.A.; d. 10/15/1876, a. 11-4-16
READ, John, 1835-1908, Section-Lot 3-14
READ, Mary, 1890-1994, Section-Lot 2-11
READ, Ruth A., 1836-1890, Section-Lot 3-14, Wife of John; d. 7/1/1890, a. 54-2-23
REDMOND, Alice E., 11/1/1906-12/25/1983, Section-Lot 2-2, Mother
REED, Effie SCOTT, 1879-1946, Section-Lot 2-11, Mother
REED, George F., 7/17/1910-3/1/1985, Section-Lot 2-11, CPL US Army WWII; flag
REEDER, Beverly J., 1940-1998, Section-Lot 8-5, m. 3/25/1961
REEDER, Travis L., 1938-, Section-Lot 8-5
REICH, Cindy L., 1962-2000, Section-Lot 6-22, Wife, mother; John & Trisha
REYNOLDS, James H., 1875-1943, Section-Lot 2-13
RICHARDS, Cora B., 1857-1936, Section-Lot 2-5
RICHARDSON, Blanche Adelia, 1854-1932, Section-Lot 2-19
Richardson, Grace L., 1886-1969, Section-Lot 1-5
RICHARDSON, Guy W., 1880-1958, Section-Lot 2-19, Masons
RICHARDSON, Martha, 1853-1933, Section-Lot 4-2
RICHARDSON, Mary Wilson, 1833-1916, Section-Lot 4-2
Richardson, Norman E., 1885-1958, Section-Lot 1-5
RICHARDSON, Richard Dibble, 1914-1927, Section-Lot 2-19, d. Bath School Disaster; son of G.W. & B.A.
RICHARDSON, Sarah M., d. 12/29/1868, a. 41-3-15, Section-Lot 4-2, Wife of W.J.
RICHARDSON, Theodore, 1851-1930, Section-Lot 4-2
RICHARDSON, W. A., d. 4/26/1890, a. 62-6-10, Section-Lot 4-2
RICHMOND, Harold, 1907-1974, Section-Lot 6-2
RICHMOND, Hazel, 1903-1991, Section-Lot 6-2
RICKARD, Alice A., 1883-1930, Section-Lot 2-10, Mother
RICKARD, Delbert A., 1876-1953, Section-Lot 2-10, Father
RICKARD, Ernest D., 1910-1929, Section-Lot 2-10
RICKARD, Gladys M., 8/1920, Section-Lot 2-10, Daughter
RICKARD, Paul O., 1921-1923, Section-Lot 2-10
RICKARD, Virgaline, 10/2/1923-1/3/1924, Section-Lot 2-11
RICKS, Edward S., 1917-1972, Section-Lot 1-13, Flag
RICKS, May R., 1914-1999, Section-Lot 1-13, m. 11/12/1947
RICKS, Susan Annette, d. 9/13/1960, a 5d, Section-Lot 1-11
RIGBY, Donna Mary, 1919-1984, Section-Lot 5-19
RIGBY, Ellis Todd, 1913-, Section-Lot 5-19
RIKER, Howard H., 1898-1937, Section-Lot 2-16
RIKER, Oral J., 1915-1933, Section-Lot 2-16
RITTENGER, Earle A., 1894-1969, Section-Lot 2-18, Flag
RITTENGER, Mary Alice, 5/22/1930, Section-Lot 2-18
RITTENGER, Matilda F., 1897-1961, Section-Lot 2-18, Flag
ROBERTS, Jerry, 7/17/1956-12/25/2001, Section-Lot 8-5, Wooden cross; father
ROBINSON, Clyde I., 1891-1977, Section-Lot 6-15
ROBINSON, Harriet M., 1810-1895, Section-Lot 3-7, On TOOKER marker
ROBINSON, Myrle J., 1895-1998, Section-Lot 6-15
ROBINSON, Ransom C., 1811-1885, Section-Lot 3-7, On TOOKER marker
ROBISON, Nancy L., 1947-1980, Section-Lot 7-1
ROBISON, Roscoe W., 1942-1979, Section-Lot 7-1
ROBSON, Alfred B., 1868-1964, Section-Lot 2-7, Father; mason
ROBSON, Anna M., 1874-1946, Section-Lot 2-7, Mother; OES
ROBSON, Bessie M., 1909-1995, Section-Lot 2-7
ROBSON, Daisy LeNoble, 1965, Section-Lot 4-2, Wife
ROBSON, Darwin F., 1906-1970, Section-Lot 2-7, m. 5/9/1936
ROBSON, Ernest N., 1870-1890, Section-Lot 4-2, d. 4/5/1890, a. 20-2-26; spm of M & J.A.
ROBSON, John, 1869-1891, Section-Lot 3-2
ROBSON, Katie S., 1865-1950, Section-Lot 3-2
ROBSON, Mathew, 1829-1911, Section-Lot 4-2
ROBSON, Mima, 1849-1925, Section-Lot 4-2
ROBSON, Nicholas, 1864-1909, Section-Lot 3-2
ROBSON, Ray, 1951, Section-Lot 4-2, Husband
ROBSON, Thomas, 1867-1943, Section-Lot 3-2
ROCH, Otis J., 8/16/1922-4/15/1992, Section-Lot 7-1, US Navy WWII; flag
ROGHAN, Fred H., 1896-1944, Section-Lot 2-1
ROGHAN, Gladys E., 1896-, Section-Lot 2-1, Flag
ROOT, Allene F., 1926-, Section-Lot 6-14, m. 4/27/1946
ROOT, Darlene J., 4/24/1938-11/6/1993, Section-Lot 8-1
ROOT, Lyle D., 1914-1984, Section-Lot 1-14
ROOT, Lyle T., 5/27/1936-, Section-Lot 8-1
ROOT, Mildred G., 1916-1993, Section-Lot 1-14
ROOT, Morell G., 1918-1986, Section-Lot 6-14
ROOT, Richard Dean, 1939-1993, Section-Lot 1-14, Chief Petty Officer 30 years
ROOT, S. Billy, 1937-1962, Section-Lot 1-14
ROOT, Walter H., 1904-1965, Section-Lot 4-20
ROSSOW, Dorothy R., 1917-2001, Section-Lot 5-10
ROSSOW, Kenneth W., 1907-1990, Section-Lot 5-10, m. 8/15/1936
ROUNDS, Albert D., 1854-1910, Section-Lot 4-14, Father
ROUNDS, Almeda, d. 8/14/1870, a. 22-3-23, Section-Lot 3-8, Dau. of J.D. & S.
ROUNDS, Anna R., 1869-1940, Section-Lot 2-4
ROUNDS, Edith C., 1883-1974, Section-Lot 2-5
ROUNDS, Erma Doty, 1911-1994, Section-Lot 3-3
ROUNDS, Eugene A., 1883-1970, Section-Lot 2-5
ROUNDS, Harvey D., d. 3/19/1883, a. 1-5-21, Section-Lot 4-14
ROUNDS, J. D., 11/3/1814-6/20/1893, Section-Lot 3-8
ROUNDS, Jack C., 10/18/1915-4/3/1998, Section-Lot 8-2, m. 11/6/1940
ROUNDS, Lafayette A., 1856-1927, Section-Lot 2-4
ROUNDS, M. Frances, 8/22/1919-9/23/2006, Section-Lot 8-2
ROUNDS, Mary K., 1860-1926, Section-Lot 4-14
ROUNDS, Obie Albert, 1910-1985, Section-Lot 3-3
ROUNDS, Seymour A., 1842-1915, Section-Lot 3-8
ROUNDS, Susanna, 1820-1897, Section-Lot 3-8
ROUNDSVILLE, Frederic C., 1897-1900, Section-Lot 3-1
RUMNEY, Carolyn K., 10/28/1942-1/27/1988, Section-Lot 6-13
RUMSEY, Rhoda, d. 3/4/1873, a. 75-9-1, Section-Lot 3-9, Wife of Thomas; broken marker
RUMSEY, Thomas, d. 11/17/1870, a. 76-11-20, Section-Lot 3-9
SAGE, Marguerite I., 1919-2002, Section-Lot 2-3
SAGE, Norman, 1916-1970, Section-Lot 2-3, PVT Escort GD Co WWII; flag
SAGE, Oscar W., 1884-1961, Section-Lot 2-3
SAGER, Mary E., 1923-1985, Section-Lot 6-20, Grandma
SALYER, Vancourt, 1898-1954, Section-Lot 3-3
SAWDY, Jennie MEDCOFF, 1890-1956, Section-Lot 2-17
SAWYER, Dora M., 1920-1999, Section-Lot 8-5, m. 8/3/1968
SAWYER, William F., 1937-, Section-Lot 8-5
SAXTON, Hattie A., 1847-1932, Section-Lot 4-7
SAXTON, Justus B., 1836-1915, Section-Lot 4-16
SAXTON, Sarah, d. 1/14/1874, a. 41-6-0, Section-Lot 4-16, Wife of J.B.
SCHAIBLY, Elizabeth, 1925-1990, Section-Lot 2-14, Parents of: Susan, Clinton, Bradford, Amy, Lisabeth
SCHAIBLY, Ezra, 1924-1999, Section-Lot 2-14, Flag
SCHLUETER, Antoniette, Section-Lot 2-5
SCHLUETER, Christian L., Rev., 1883-1944, Section-Lot 2-5, Flag
SCHMIDTMAN, Ethel M., 1894-1972, Section-Lot 2-9, Mother
SCHMIDTMAN, Fred S., 1888-1928, Section-Lot 2-9, Father; flag
SCHMIDTMAN, Kenneth A., 1921-1994, Section-Lot 2-9
SCHMIDTMAN, Stuart, 11/1/1943-9/24/1944, Section-Lot 2-9, Aka Sammy
SCHMIDTMAN, Thelma L., 1920-, Section-Lot 2-9
SCHMUNSLER, Robby, 11/10/1970-8/7/1993, Section-Lot 8-4
SCHOALS, Florence M., 1911-1985, Section-Lot 6-1
SCHOALS, Roderick V., 1912-1974, Section-Lot 6-1
SCHULTZ, Lewis W., 1949-2003, Section-Lot 6-22, UAW GM; US Army Vietnam; flag
SCHWARTZ, Robert S., 2/6/1918-12/14/1972, Section-Lot 6-7, MI SGT US Army WWII & Korea; flag
SCOTT, Edward O., 1909-1962, Section-Lot 1-1
SCOTT, Katie P., 1912-, Section-Lot 1-1
SCOTT, Truman, 1870-1930, Section-Lot 2-11
SEELEY, David J., 10/16/1971, Section-Lot 6-2, Infant
SEELEY, L. J., 1886-1974, Section-Lot 2-17
SEELEY, Lona I., 1912-1976, Section-Lot 2-17
SEELEY, Raymond G., 7/24/1919-10/17/2004, Section-Lot 8-4, Flag; TEC5 US Army WWII
SEELEY, Vera, 1888-1948, Section-Lot 2-17
SENKER, Mildred J., 1902-1927, Section-Lot 3-17
SHAW, Clifton I., 1888-1965, Section-Lot 2-15
SHAW, Hattie R., 1863-1958, Section-Lot 3-8
SHAW, Jerome J., 1854-1922, Section-Lot 3-8
SHAW, Mina E., 1858-1944, Section-Lot 3-6
SHAW, Ralph E., 1922-1994, Section-Lot 8-4
SHAW, Rayola B., 1893-1934, Section-Lot 2-15
SHAY, Floe or Yloe, d. 4/2/1874, a. 0-5-19, Section-Lot 4-15, Son of B.B. & J.C.; marker on ground
SHELDON, Betty J., 1923-1991, Section-Lot 8-3, m. 12/10/1957
SHELDON, Charles W., 1929-, Section-Lot 8-3
SHELLITO, Martin K., II, 1949-1966, Section-Lot 1-16, Little Marty
SHEPARD, Gerald E., 1913-2002, Section-Lot 2-13
SHEPARD, Ila May, 1915-2003, Section-Lot 2-13
SHERMAN, Devere T., 1915-1962, Section-Lot 1-10, Flag
SHERMAN, Doris C., 1919-1998, Section-Lot 1-10
SHERMAN, Henry C., 1912-1986, Section-Lot 1-10
SHERMAN, Maude E., 1884-1952, Section-Lot 1-10
SHERMAN, Neitta M., 198-1967, Section-Lot 5-6
SHERMAN, Nobel, 1903-1972, Section-Lot 5-6
SHERMAN, William H., 1878-1953, Section-Lot 1-10
SHIFFER, Bertie C., 9/17/1941-, Section-Lot 6-24, m. 6/20/1964
SHIFFER, Charlie, 1879-1885, Section-Lot 3-10, On LaNOBLE lot
SHIFFER, Patti Sue, 12/2/1942-5/17/2006, Section-Lot 6-24
SHIRTS, Eva Julia, 1911-1928, Section-Lot 3-19
SHIRTS, Ida S., 1883-1968, Section-Lot 3-19
SHIRTS, Pauline M., 1916-1927, Section-Lot 3-19, d. Bath School Disaster
SHIRTS, Thomas J., 1871-1946, Section-Lot 3-19
SHULTS, Elmer B., 1864-1945, Section-Lot 3-3
SHULTS, Flora M., 1866-1943, Section-Lot 3-3
SIDEL, Terry Lee, 10/29/1977-3/8/1979, Section-Lot 6-14, Son
SIEBERT, Albert, 1902-1985, Section-Lot 6-1
SIEBERT, Beatrice, 1901-1980, Section-Lot 6-1
SIEBERT, Donald A., 1925-1992, Section-Lot 6-1, Flag
SIEBERT, Hazel I., 1931-1969, Section-Lot 6-1
SIMPSON, Lawrence F., 1907-1963, Section-Lot 1-15
SIMPSON, Leona A., 1906-1997, Section-Lot 1-15, Nee MORGAN
SISCO, Steven, 1952, Section-Lot 2-10
SISTO, Rose, 1917-, Section-Lot 6-24
SISTO, Salvatore, 1913-, Section-Lot 6-24, m. 7/13/1946
SITZMAN, Jacob, 1902-1968, Section-Lot 5-14, Aka Jake
SITZMAN, Leona, 1910-1969, Section-Lot 5-14, Mother
SIX, Arthur L., Sr., 1922-2003, Section-Lot 6-24, Aka Art; US Army WWII
SIX, Donna E., 1928-2007, Section-Lot 6-24, Nee HOWE; aka Dickee
SKIVER, Jeanne D., 1916-1965, Section-Lot 4-20
SKIVER, Paul, 1910-1978, Section-Lot 6-12, Aka Skip
SKLAPSKY, Dorothy P., 2/15/1922-, Section-Lot 7-2
SKLAPSKY, Lawrence C., 11/14/1917-3/17/2007, Section-Lot 7-2, Flag
SLEEPER, Clifford W., 1948-, Section-Lot 8-4
SLEEPER, Darlene, 1949-, Section-Lot 8-4
SLEIGHT, Frances A., 1847-1923, Section-Lot 2-1
SLEIGHT, Hattie, 1845-1915, Section-Lot 4-2, Wife of Wm. E.
SLEIGHT, Jennie S., d. 5/28/1892, a. 51-6-19, Section-Lot 4-2, Mother
SLEIGHT, Job T., 1848-1933, Section-Lot 2-1
SLEIGHT, Minnie E., 1867-1941, Section-Lot 4-2, Wife of E.A. PHELPS
SLEIGHT, Nelson T., 1862-1950, Section-Lot 2-16
SLEIGHT, Sophia F., 1869-1946, Section-Lot 2-16
SLEIGHT, Wm. E., 1839-1918, Section-Lot 4-2, 1 LT Co D 102 USCI; flag
SMITH, Alfred R., 1842-1909, Section-Lot 3-5, Father
SMITH, Almira, d. 10/26/1857, a. 56-5-0, Section-Lot 4-11, Wife of S.B.; Zinc Marker
SMITH, Alvin L., 1925-1990, Section-Lot 8-2, Aka Uncle Toad
SMITH, Arlene Fay, 1924-1996, Section-Lot 6-15, Mother
SMITH, Aro R., 1806-1886, Section-Lot 4-2, Father
SMITH, Bernard R., 1905-1955, Section-Lot 2-18
SMITH, Betty M., 1922-1924, Section-Lot 2-7
SMITH, Carlton E., 12/6/1929-9/25/2004, Section-Lot 6-22, Aka Smitty
SMITH, David R., 1879-1922, Section-Lot 3-9, Brother
SMITH, Eliza C., 1835-1885, Section-Lot 3-9, Mother
SMITH, Ella M., 1878-1947, Section-Lot 3-5
SMITH, Elymas R., 1899-1984, Section-Lot 2-12, Son
SMITH, Esther L., 1896-1982, Section-Lot 2-7
SMITH, Ethlynne P., 9/28/1933-, Section-Lot 6-22, Aka Pat; m. 4/21/1951
SMITH, Frank G., 1876-1953, Section-Lot 2-12, Father
SMITH, Frank S., 1893-1979, Section-Lot 2-15, Flag
SMITH, George, 8/26/1875-6/17/1901, Section-Lot 3-10, Son of James M. & Hannah
SMITH, Glenn O., 1894-1927, Section-Lot 2-7, d. Bath School Disaster
SMITH, Gordon N., 1916-1935, Section-Lot 2-16
SMITH, Grace A., 1924-, Section-Lot 6-20
SMITH, Hannah, d. 3/19/1886, a. 44/8/17, Section-Lot 3-10, Wife of James M.
SMITH, Howard L., 1922-1923, Section-Lot 2-16
SMITH, James M., d. 1/24/1887, a. 53-3-5, Section-Lot 3-10
SMITH, Jessie M., 1882-1945, Section-Lot 2-13
SMITH, Julia, 1850-1927, Section-Lot 3-5, Mother
SMITH, Leanore A., 1/14/1927-4/29/1989, Section-Lot 8-2
SMITH, Leone A., 1882-1956, Section-Lot 2-12, Mother
SMITH, Lettie A., 1875-1918, Section-Lot 2-12, Mother
SMITH, M. L. Jr., 1920-1962, Section-Lot 2-16
SMITH, Margaret E., 1868-1906, Section-Lot 3-9, Sister
SMITH, Marjorie E., 1902-1977, Section-Lot 2-18
SMITH, Mary, 1867-1942, Section-Lot 2-13
SMITH, Mattie A., 1865-1949, Section-Lot 2-13
SMITH, Mervin L., 1890-1968, Section-Lot 2-16
SMITH, Nellie M., 1870-1945, Section-Lot 2-18
SMITH, Ralph C., 1920-1990, Section-Lot 6-20, Flag
SMITH, Robert, 1836-1912, Section-Lot 3-9, Father
SMITH, Robert C., 1878-1965, Section-Lot 2-13
SMITH, Robert M., 4/22/1924-5/22/1998, Section-Lot 8-2
SMITH, Rollin Immo, 1923-1924, Section-Lot 2-15
SMITH, Rollin J., 1866-1926, Section-Lot 2-18
SMITH, Russel M., 5/11/1832-7/12/1899, Section-Lot 4-2, Flag; oddfellows
SMITH, Samuel B., 8/4/1797-8/23/1879, Section-Lot 4-11, Zinc Marker
SMITH, Sarah A., 1817-1902, Section-Lot 4-2, Mother
SMITH, Sarah M., 1897-1986, Section-Lot 2-16
SMITH, Vera M., 1895-1965, Section-Lot 2-15
SMITH, William Morris, 7/27/1870-11/20/1937, Section-Lot 3-10
SNAY, Catherine Joyce, 4/26/1932-, Section-Lot 8-5
SNAY, Irene M., 1909-1986, Section-Lot 1-14
SNAY, James H., 1903-1991, Section-Lot 1-14
SNAY, James Otis, 7/10/1932-2/23/2003, Section-Lot 8-5, Flag, AN US Navy Korea
SNYDER, Floyd J., 1900-1983, Section-Lot 5-9
SNYDER, Mary I., 1909-1967, Section-Lot 5-9
SOBER, A. Henry, 1856-1929, Section-Lot 2-10, Father
SOBER, Alice L., 1919-2000, Section-Lot 8-4
SOBER, D. Wanda, 1925-, Section-Lot 2-11
SOBER, Eddie H., d. 1/5/1893, a. 4-10-22, Section-Lot 3-10
SOBER, Ella A., b. 12/25/1865, Section-Lot 3-3, Missing?
SOBER, Grace E., d. 4/21/1886, a. 0-6-16, Section-Lot 3-10
SOBER, Iva Blanche, d. 12/31/1892, a. 8-6-1, Section-Lot 3-10
SOBER, Jamie L., 1969-1995, Section-Lot 2-11, Daughter
SOBER, Kaye Ann, 1946-2000, Section-Lot 2-11, Wife-mother
SOBER, Lola Doty, 1896-1995, Section-Lot 2-11
SOBER, Nellie J., 1856-1939, Section-Lot 2-10, Mother
SOBER, Perry B., 2/13/1864-2/27/1897, Section-Lot 3-3
SOBER, Robert A., 1919-, Section-Lot 8-4
SOBER, Roy B., d. 1/1/1893, a. 9-11-3, Section-Lot 3-10, Year could be wrong
SOBER, Russell D., 1921-1948, Section-Lot 2-11, US Coast Guard WWII; flag
SOBER, Theodore, 1892-1980, Section-Lot 2-11
SOBER, Violet E., 1896-1963, Section-Lot 2-10
SOBER, William A., 1890-1964, Section-Lot 2-10
SPANGLER, Cecylia, 1912-1986, Section-Lot 2-15
SPANGLER, George E., 1866-1952, Section-Lot 2-3
SPANGLER, Gladys L., 1904-, Section-Lot 2-15
SPANGLER, Immo, 1892-1894, Section-Lot 4-7, Son of G.E. & M.E.
SPANGLER, Leon, 1908-1980, Section-Lot 2-15
SPANGLER, Mary E., 1872-1898, Section-Lot 4-7, Wife of G.E.
SPANGLER, Ola C., 1874-, Section-Lot 2-3
SPANGLER, Raymond E., 1906, a. 7d., Section-Lot 2-3
SPANGLER, Roy V., 1901-1946, Section-Lot 2-15
SPERRY, John, d. 2/21/1893, a. 29-7-16, Section-Lot 3-17, Marker on ground
SPILLMAN, Mrs., 1893-1952, Section-Lot 2-18
SPRAGUE, Charley, d. 12/31/1876, a. 6/3/28, Section-Lot 4-10, Son of A & C.E.; broken marker
SPRAGUE, Mary, d. 1/14/1876, a. 1-4-12, Section-Lot 4-10, Dau of A & C.E.
SPRAGUE, Nettie, d. 1/20/1876, a. 4-4-20, Section-Lot 4-10, Dau of A & C.E.; marker on ground
SQUIRES, Bernice, 1923-1974, Section-Lot 6-11
ST. PIERRE, Jeanette, 1912-2003, Section-Lot 8-2
ST. PIERRE, Paul G., 1923-1991, Section-Lot 8-2, Flag
STADEL, Charles, 1864-1936, Section-Lot 2-7
STADEL, Flecta D., 1867-1907, Section-Lot 2-7
STALNAKER, Woodrow, 1912-1930, Section-Lot 4-19
STAUFFER, Frank C., 4/8/1936-3/11/2001, Section-Lot 8-5, Flag; PFC US Army Korea
STAVISKI, Anthony, 1/6/1879-1/12/1952, Section-Lot 1-11, Father
STAVISKI, Darla Danene, 6/25/1948-, Section-Lot 8-5, Daughter, sister, aunt
STAVISKI, Penny Janene, 2/5/1951-10/9/1990, Section-Lot 8-2, Mother, sister, daughter
STAVISKI, Stan, 2/5/1919-7/31/2002, Section-Lot 8-2, Father, grandfather
STAVISKI, Steve, 5/15/1913-7/22/1974, Section-Lot 1-11, PFC US Army; flag
STAVISKI, Theodora, 3/15/1883-2/9/1958, Section-Lot 1-11, Mother
STEBBINS, Edith, 1/8/1878-9/5/1905, Section-Lot 2-8, Mother
STEBBINS, Floyd, 1885-1915, Section-Lot 4-5
STEPHENS, George G., 1929-1996, Section-Lot 8-4, Flag
STEPHENS, Judy L., 1942-, Section-Lot 8-4
STEVENS, LeRoy W., 1898-1952, Section-Lot 2-9
STEVENS, Lyle L., 1918-1969, Section-Lot 5-13
STEVENS, Mabel M., 1922-, Section-Lot 5-13
STEVENS, Richard L., 10/6/1942-5/8/1968, Section-Lot 5-13, A2C US Air Force; flag
STEWART, Barbara Ann, 1920-1932, Section-Lot 2-3
STEWART, Dellmer J., 1900-1977, Section-Lot 2-15
STEWART, Dellmer J., Jr., 1923-, Section-Lot 2-15
STEWART, John, 1869-1946, Section-Lot 2-15
STEWART, Sarah A., 1893-1979, Section-Lot 2-2
STEWART, Shirley J., 1924-, Section-Lot 2-15
STICKLER, Mable, 1905-1959, Section-Lot 3-1, Mother; Nee DEBAR
STICKLER, Rose M., 1879-1944, Section-Lot 3-1
STIERLEY, Myrtie E., 1884-1972, Section-Lot 6-6
STIRM, Eleanor, 1/29/1919-12/14/1992, Section-Lot 7-5
STIRM, Leonard, 6/7/1912-6/8/1988, Section-Lot 7-5
STODDARD, Reva A., 1933-, Section-Lot 8-4, Nee SUGGATE
STODDARD, Willard, 1925-, Section-Lot 8-4, WWII; m. 7/21/1950
STOUGHTON, Alfred W., Section-Lot 2-7, Flag
STOUGHTON, Lucy A., 2/27/1837-2/21/1904, Section-Lot 2-7
STOUGHTON, M. Burdette, 1874-1951, Section-Lot 2-7
STOUT, Eliza, 1830-1903, Section-Lot 3-17
STOWE, Clifford, 1913-1994, Section-Lot 1-6
STOWE, Clifford J., 3/28/1962-12/1/1962, Section-Lot 1-6
STOWE, Trientja, 1923-2004, Section-Lot 1-6
SUGGATE, Delores M., 1932-, Section-Lot 6-4
SUGGATE, Ervie T., 1894-1956, Section-Lot 1-4
SUGGATE, Ervie T., 1927-1989, Section-Lot 6-4
SUGGATE, Frank T., 1872-1946, Section-Lot 2-4, Flag
SUGGATE, Harold E., 1906-1979, Section-Lot 6-13
SUGGATE, Ivah B., 1923-, Section-Lot 1-4, Daughter
SUGGATE, Jay, 1911-1968, Section-Lot 2-4
SUGGATE, Laura L., 1906-1993, Section-Lot 6-13
SUGGATE, Lillian H., 1900-1986, Section-Lot 1-4
SUGGATE, Sarah E., 1875-1944, Section-Lot 2-4
SWARTZ, David G., 1951-1970, Section-Lot 5-6, Brother, son
SWARTZ, Eileen H., 1928-1966, Section-Lot 5-6, mother
SWEENEY, Agnes, 1847-1916, Section-Lot 3-8, Mother
SWEENEY, James, Section-Lot 4-18, Co B 15 Indiana Inf; flag
SWEENEY, Mary, 1839-1912, Section-Lot 4-18, Wife of James
SWEENEY, William, 1839-1914, Section-Lot 3-8, Civil war flag; Father
SWEET, Alice V., 2/8/1906-8/10/1980, Section-Lot 2-5
SWEET, Chester L., 1909-1996, Section-Lot 3-12, Son
SWEET, Dean N., 1915-, Section-Lot 1-9, Fireman
SWEET, Geraldine E., 1922-, Section-Lot 1-9, m. 2/28/1942
SWEET, H. Earl, 1889-1901, Section-Lot 3-12, Son
SWEET, Minnie S., 1871-1954, Section-Lot 3-12, Mother
SWEET, Willard S., 1864-1936, Section-Lot 3-12, Father
SWEETER, Emma B., 1904-1949, Section-Lot 2-4
SWEETER, Frederick W., 1902-1967, Section-Lot 2-4
SWEETER, Harvey, 1905-1985, Section-Lot 5-14
SWEETER, Helen E., 1918-2001, Section-Lot 2-4
SWEETER, Marjorie I., 1909-, Section-Lot 5-14, m. 8/29/1929
TASH, Agnes H., 4/4/1886-5/8/1937, Section-Lot 2-5
TAYLOR, John R., 1918-1960, Section-Lot 2-9, Flag
TAYLOR, Mary L., 1885-1920, Section-Lot 2-3, Wife of Archie L.
TEED, David Gordon, 5/27/1957-8/30/1977, Section-Lot 2-17
TEEL, Clayton S., 1885-1959, Section-Lot 2-8, Masons
TEEL, Inez M., 1885-1954, Section-Lot 2-8, OES
TEEL, Sarah M., 1840-1925, Section-Lot 2-8, Mother; Rebekahs
TEEL, Whitfield A., 1837-1904, Section-Lot 2-8, Father; oddfellows
TEST, Alvin Russell, 6/19/1921-12/9/1993, Section-Lot 8-4, Flag; 1st Lt US Air Force WWII
TEST, Lillie, 1922-, Section-Lot 8-4, m. 8/18/1944
THAYER, Edith M., 1885-1943, Section-Lot 2-5, Mother
THAYER, William F., 1881-1965, Section-Lot 2-5, Father
THEROUX, Omer, 10/11/1919-4/10/1989, Section-Lot 1-4, Flag
THEROUX, Rachelle, 8/31/1927-, Section-Lot 1-4
THOMAS, James L., 1892-1951, Section-Lot 2-19
THOMAS, Ruth C., 1893-1985, Section-Lot 2-19
THOMPSON, Mary, 1890-1972, Section-Lot 5-2
THURLBY, Frances A., 1937-, Section-Lot 2-15
THURLBY, Howard E., 1938-2000, Section-Lot 2-15
TITUS, Betty J., 1937-, Section-Lot 7-4
TITUS, Donald V., 1922-1985, Section-Lot 7-4
TOLMAN, Clarence, 1875-1943, Section-Lot 2-14
TOLMAN, Myron, 1936-1920, Section-Lot 2-4
TOLMAN, Rose M., 1845-1917, Section-Lot 2-4
TOLMAN, Sarah E., 1876-1965, Section-Lot 2-14
TOMAN, Anna, Section-Lot 2-18
TOMAN, George, Section-Lot 2-18
TOMPKINS, Charles, d. 11/14/1882, a. 70-6-8, Section-Lot 4-7
TOMPKINS, Judith, d. 10/20/1870, a. 77y, Section-Lot 3-7, Wife of Isaac; marker on ground
TOMPKINS, Minerva F., d. 4/2/1886, a. 59-5-25, Section-Lot 4-7, Wife of Charles
TOOKER, George H., 1867-1886, Section-Lot 3-7, Son of Hiram & Mary
TOOKER, Hiram I., 1840-1899, Section-Lot 3-7, Flag
TOOKER, Mary B., 1844-1910, Section-Lot 3-7, Wife of Hiram
TORREY, Herman N., d. 12/18/1900, a. 21-6-23, Section-Lot 3-1, Son of M. V. Middleditch
TORREY, , Section-Lot 3-1, Mother
TOWNE, Edwin, 1856-1887, Section-Lot 4-5
TOWNE, Erma Isabel, 1865-1950, Section-Lot 4-5, Daughter
TOWNE, Julia A., 1828-1905, Section-Lot 4-5, Mother
TOWNE, Leander, 1819-1901, Section-Lot 4-5, Father
TOWNSEND, Frank, 1867-1957, Section-Lot 2-2, Father
TOWNSEND, Ida May, 1869-1943, Section-Lot 2-2, Mother
TRAYER, Clara HUFFMAN, 1909-1937, Section-Lot 2-19
TROFATTER, Clint Edward, 1/31/1984-2/3/1987, Section-Lot 6-19
TROFATTER, Ernest F., 1927-, Section-Lot 6-21, m. 7/15/1978
TROFATTER, Ernest S., 1898-1973, Section-Lot 6-10, Flag
TROFATTER, Maggie Lee EMFINGER, 1926-2000, Section-Lot 6-21
TROFATTER, Mary V., 1904-1987, Section-Lot 6-10
TROFATTER, Miranda Marie, 2/10/1986-2/16/1986, Section-Lot 7-5
TRUMBLE, Ada Marie, 1911-1990, Section-Lot 2-9, Mother
TRUMBLE, Albert R., 1884-1947, Section-Lot 2-5
TRUMBLE, George H., 1853-1916, Section-Lot 2-7
TRUMBLE, Gerald I., 1914-1981, Section-Lot 2-9, PFC US Army WWII; flag
TRUMBLE, Leota, 1880-1906, Section-Lot 2-9
TRUMBLE, Robert C., d. 9/1/1883, a. 1-0-8, Section-Lot 4-17, Only son of E & M
TRUMBLE, Sarah E., 1876-1943, Section-Lot 2-5
TRUMBLE, T. R., 1917, Section-Lot 2-5, Infant
TRUMBLE, Wealthy, 1851-1915, Section-Lot 2-7
TYLER, Della S., 9/25/1901-4/7/1970, Section-Lot 3-15
TYLER, Vernon G., 6/19/1898-10/19/1957, Section-Lot 3-15, Flag; MI PFC US Army WWI
URBON, Bonnie M., 1952-1996, Section-Lot 6-15, Nee BISHOP
VAIL, Nora M., 1877-1968, Section-Lot 2-2
VAIL, William C., 1871-1946, Section-Lot 2-2
Van SCOY, Charles, 1874-1947, Section-Lot 4-8
VanAMBERG, Craig M., 6/5/1958-6/10/1960, Section-Lot 1-16, Little man
VanAMBERG, Ernest E., 7/7/1922-2/5/1988, Section-Lot 1-16, PFC US Army WWII
VanAMBERG, Majel H., 1925-1981, Section-Lot 1-16, Wofe. Mother
VanAMBURG, Julia E., 1888-1972, Section-Lot 2-4
VanAMBURG, Vern F., 1898-1988, Section-Lot 2-4
VanBRUNT, Genevieve J., 1881-1969, Section-Lot 2-13
VanBRUNT, Rizpah, 1902-1913, Section-Lot 2-13
VanBRUNT, William, 1878-1942, Section-Lot 2-13
VanOSTRAN, Frieda M., 1892-1972, Section-Lot 4-17
VanOSTRAN, Louisa, 3/4/1807-2/18/1895, Section-Lot 3-6, Can’t read
VanOSTRAN, Ned LeRoy, 5/14/1953-2/25/1954, Section-Lot 2-6
VanOSTRAN, Otis E., 1887-1981, Section-Lot 4-17
VanSCOY, Anna M., 5/1/1882-5/3/1951, Section-Lot 3-15
VanSCOY, Ethel, 1882-1907, Section-Lot 3-15, Wife of G.J.
VanSCOY, George, 1844-1888, Section-Lot 4-8, Flag
VanSCOY, George J., 11/6/1878-5/21/1953, Section-Lot 3-15
VanSCOY, Jack Charles, 1927, Section-Lot 4-8
VanSCOY, Katherine I., 1871-1940, Section-Lot 4-8
VanSCOY, Millissie R., 1854-1913, Section-Lot 4-8
VanWORMER, Eugene E., 1941-1956, Section-Lot 2-1, Son
VanWORMER, Junior, 1937-1941, Section-Lot 2-1, Son
VanWORMER, Louis R., 1911-1963, Section-Lot 2-1, Father
VanWORMER, Nina M., 1910-1999, Section-Lot 2-1, Mother
VAUGHN, Ida M. RIKER, 1876-1945, Section-Lot 2-16, Mother
VERMILLION, Douglas J., 1948-1957, Section-Lot 1-3
VERMILLION, Jay F., 1905-1968, Section-Lot 1-3
VERMILLION, Rowena M., 1919-1992, Section-Lot 1-3
VerPLANCK, Harry, 1911-1992, Section-Lot 1-5, Masons
VerPLANCK, Margaret, 1904-1974, Section-Lot 1-5, OES
VIGES, Esther M., 1877-1951, Section-Lot 2-17
VIGES, Philip, 1867-1945, Section-Lot 2-17
VINCENT, Allen W., 1850-1919, Section-Lot 3-18, Son of C & A
VOORHEIS, Arthur G., 1905-1994, Section-Lot 6-8
VOORHEIS, Lillian E., 1906-1994, Section-Lot 6-8, m. 9/1/1934
VORCE, George E., 1899-1967, Section-Lot 5-8
VORCE, Myrtle E., 1903-1983, Section-Lot 5-8
VRANE, Martha, 1918-1986, Section-Lot 2-19
VRANE, Michael, 1916-1998, Section-Lot 2-19
WAGER, Hazel B., 1916-1990, Section-Lot 2-13
WAGER, Warren W., 9/6/1921-11/3/1992, Section-Lot 2-13, SGT US Army Air Corps WWII; flag
WAITE, Brenda D., 1950-1965, Section-Lot 4-20
WALL, William T., Section-Lot 2-2
WALLACE, David G., 1954-1990, Section-Lot 7-4
WALLACE, Elsie, 1907-1961, Section-Lot 1-2, Mother
WALLACE, Nancy Sue, 1934-, Section-Lot 7-4
WALLACE, Paul, 1903-1992, Section-Lot 1-2, Father
WALLACE, Raymond E., 1934-, Section-Lot 7-4
WARE, Benjamin F., 1816-1893, Section-Lot 3-9
WARE, Harriet J., 1817-1898, Section-Lot 3-9, Wife of Benjamin
WARNER, J.A., 1865-1916, Section-Lot 2-6
WARNER, L.A., 1873-1955, Section-Lot 2-6
WATLING, John, 1821-1906, Section-Lot 3-16, Father
WATLING, Philena, 1838-1915, Section-Lot 3-16, Mother
WATLING, William, 1867-1877, Section-Lot 3-16
WATSON, Albert, 1843-1907, Section-Lot 3-7, Civil war flag; Mason
WATSON, Catherine M., 1919-, Section-Lot 7-4
WATSON, Claude, d. 2/20/1870, a. 1-9-0, Section-Lot 3-7, Son of A & J
WATSON, Edward C., 6/14/1928-9/7/1991, Section-Lot 7-4, Flag; US Army WWII
WATSON, Freddie, d. 8/30/1867, a. 9m, Section-Lot 3-7, Son of A & J
WATSON, Jannett E. FAREWELL, d. 6/30/1875, a. 30-7-16, Section-Lot 3-7, Wife of Albert
WATSON, Jason O., 11/1/1973-9/29/1990, Section-Lot 8-2, Aka the weed
WATSON, Lloyd K., 4/6/1917-4/3/1988, Section-Lot 7-2, US Navy WWII; flag
WATSON, Martha L., 3/16/1922-, Section-Lot 7-2, Wife of Lloyd K.
WEBSTER, Alonzo, 1848-1929, Section-Lot 3-2
WEBSTER, Alonzo J., 1908-1935, Section-Lot 2-18
WEBSTER, Ashley M., 5/12/1993, Section-Lot 8-3, Daughter
WEBSTER, Elzora H., 1873-1966, Section-Lot 2-18
WEBSTER, J. Willard, 1877-1950, Section-Lot 2-18
WEBSTER, Lucretta, 1856-1936, Section-Lot 3-2
WEBSTER, Mary E., 1857-1917, Section-Lot 2-14
WEBSTER, Mervin, 1852-1931, Section-Lot 2-14
WEBSTER, , 1892-1892, Section-Lot 3-2, Infant son of A & L. M.
WEHRING, Skyler, 10/3/1997-11/8/1997, Section-Lot 8-5, Grandson
WELCH, Dale R., 8/15/1923-2/23/2003, Section-Lot 8-2, Flag; US Army WWII; father
WELCH, Donna Bell, 1931-, Section-Lot 8-2, m. 10/15/1949; mother
WELLER, Dorothy M, 1906-1971, Section-Lot 1-1
WELLER, Fern, 1890-1970, Section-Lot 2-14
WELLER, Howard P., 1885-1949, Section-Lot 2-14
WELLER, Lyle E., 1907-1966, Section-Lot 1-1
WENDT, Harry W., 1908-1970, Section-Lot 6-4
WENDT, Jennie D., 1909-1971, Section-Lot 6-4, Wife
WEST, Alva J., 1875-1939, Section-Lot 2-13
WEST, Bertha E., 1885-1985, Section-Lot 2-13
WEST, Donald, 2/22/1915-2/27/1915, Section-Lot 2-13
WEST, Mama Mamie, 1875-1907, Section-Lot 2-14, McKIBBEN on reverse of marker
WETHERELL, Norma, 1913-1959, Section-Lot 1-4
WHEELER, Edwin Earl, 1889-1977, Section-Lot 5-20
WHEELER, Frank E., 1901-1972, Section-Lot 1-12
WHEELER, Hattie A., 1891-1981, Section-Lot 5-20
WHEELER, Jesse E., 2/7/1940-4/4/1995, Section-Lot 1-12
WHEELER, Marian E., 1914-1962, Section-Lot 1-12
WHERRY, Emily, d. 3/28/1887, a. 71-0-23, Section-Lot 4-3, Wife of Wm. H.
WHERRY, Rachel, 1844-1916, Section-Lot 4-3, Wife of Wm. H.
WHERRY, Wm. H., d. 7/17/1885, a. 67-8-14, Section-Lot 4-3
WHERRY, Wm. H., 1841-, Section-Lot 4-3
WHITMAN, Doris O., 4/26/1921-8/13/1996, Section-Lot 7-2, Parents of Mary, Jane, Barbara, Brenda, Nancy, John
WHITMAN, Harold W., 9/23/1902-3/22/1983, Section-Lot 7-2, Capt. US Army WWII; flag
WHITNEY, Ann, 1920-, Section-Lot 1-7
WHITNEY, Catherine E., 1913-1986, Section-Lot 2-15
WHITNEY, Flora A., 1883-1952, Section-Lot 2-15
WHITNEY, Hattie, d. 11/5/1892, a. 28-3-0, Section-Lot 4-18, Wife of Charles
WHITNEY, Irene R., 1880-1918, Section-Lot 2-15
WHITNEY, Louie V., 1885-1928, Section-Lot 2-15
WHITNEY, ORbie, 1889-, Section-Lot 1-7, flag
WHITNEY, Orlie J., 1908-1983, Section-Lot 2-15
WHITNEY, Susan A., 1865-1899, Section-Lot 3-13, Wife of G.W.
WHITTEMORE, Charles D., 1880-1959, Section-Lot 1-19, Flag
WHITTEMORE, Mary F., 1882-1978, Section-Lot 1-19
WICKS, Florence M., 8/26/1909-11/28/1991, Section-Lot 6-12
WICKS, Iona BARKER, 6/21/1921-7/29/2006, Section-Lot 2-17
WICKS, Roger David Sr., 12/29/1949-6/29/1989, Section-Lot 8-2
WICKS, William F., 6/10/1901-5/12/1976, Section-Lot 6-12
WILBER, Frank J., 3/4/1908-12/14/1993, Section-Lot 8-4
WILKINS, , Section-Lot 2-12
WILLIAMS, Ella LaNOBLE, d. 8/11/1950, Section-Lot 3-10
WILLIAMS, Lance, 10/28/1985-6/10/1988, Section-Lot 8-2
WILLIAMS, Randy, 11/28/1987, Section-Lot 8-2
WILSON, Belle, 1887-1953, Section-Lot 1-12
WILSON, Donald, 3/9/1891-3/30/1977, Section-Lot 6-12, PVT US Army WWI; Flag
WILSON, Earl R., 1888-1954, Section-Lot 1-12
WILSON, Matilda E., 8/5/1891-11/1/1977, Section-Lot 6-12
WILSON, Rose, d. 7/26/1880, a. 17-6-0, Section-Lot 4-2, Dau. of J.W. & M.A.
WING, Beatrice L., 191-1901, Section-Lot 3-14
WING, Beth, 1899-1927, Section-Lot 3-14
WING, Edna E., 1877-1910, Section-Lot 3-14
WING, Eugene Marshall, 1847-1926, Section-Lot 3-11
WING, Gladys E., 1910-1910, Section-Lot 3-14
WING, Harriet, 1844-1911, Section-Lot 3-11
WING, Jacob B., 1878-1962, Section-Lot 3-14
WINTERS, Milo, 1906-1/6/1961, Section-Lot 1-2, Father
WINTERS, Opal, 1911-1954, Section-Lot 1-2, Mother
WINTERS, Phyllis M., 1939-1999, Section-Lot 1-2
WISE, Lovina, 12/29/1859-7/1/1906, Section-Lot 2-3, Mother
WISE, Michael, 1/20/1885-7/8/1906, Section-Lot 2-3, Brother
WISE, Minnie, 4/1/1891-7/26/1906, a. 15, Section-Lot 2-3, Sister
WISWASSER, Frank, 1874-1970, Section-Lot 1-13, Flag
WISWASSER, Letha, 1898-1982, Section-Lot 1-13
WISWASSER, V. Jack, 1903-1972, Section-Lot 1-13, Fireman
WITT, August, 1891-1974, Section-Lot 3-19, Dad
WITT, Charles H., 1868-1930, Section-Lot 2-8
WITT, Dorothy, 1925-1928, Section-Lot 3-19, Daughter
WITT, Herbert, 1935-1935, Section-Lot 3-19, Son
WITT, Mary Ann, 1871-1929, Section-Lot 2-8
WITT, Olga, 1906-1989, Section-Lot 3-19, Mom
WITT, Raymond E., 1940-1992, Section-Lot 3-19, Flag
WOLFROM, Henry, 1842-1918, Section-Lot 3-12, Father; Flag
WOLFROM, Linda, 1848-1880, Section-Lot 3-12, Wife of Henry; Mother
WOLGAST, Dennis V., 1954-1992, Section-Lot 7-3
WOLGAST, Kimberly R., 1965-, Section-Lot 7-3, m. 7/7/1989
WOOD, Faye C., 1913-1978, Section-Lot 6-16, Mother
WOOD, Mark H., 1916-1990, Section-Lot 6-16, Father
WOODARD, Samuel, 1882-1955, Section-Lot 1-12
WOODHALL, Donald M., 1897-1960, Section-Lot 2-17
WOODMAN, Betty G., 1925-1925, Section-Lot 2-16
WOODMAN, Cordelia A., 1820-1878, Section-Lot 4-8
WOODMAN, Harold LeMoyne, 7/3/1918-5/18/1927, Section-Lot 2-16, d. Bath School Disaster; son of H.M. & H.E.
WOODMAN, Harold M., 1896-1990, Section-Lot 2-16, SAW flag
WOODMAN, Hazel E., 1897-1975, Section-Lot 2-16
WOODMAN, Jennie M., 1864-1872, Section-Lot 4-9
WOODMAN, John C., 1/28/1833-9/12/1927, Section-Lot 4-9, SGT Co E 29 MI Inf; Flag
WOODMAN, Mary M., 1841-1924, Section-Lot 4-9, mother
WOODMAN, Thomas J., 1816-1889, Section-Lot 4-8
WOODMAN, Wallace C., 1866-1925, Section-Lot 4-9
WOODRUFF, Ella J., 1936-, Section-Lot 6-17
WOODRUFF, Thomas E., 1938-1985, Section-Lot 6-17, Aka Woody
WOODRUFF, Thomas E., Jr., 1956-1985, Section-Lot 6-17, Son
WOODS, Mildred J., 1911-1982, Section-Lot 2-2, daughter
WYETH, Hanna E., d. 1/27/1876, Section-Lot 3-9, Dau. of W & N.E.; broken marker
YORK, Bruce R., 6/25/1930-4/30/1997, Section-Lot 8-3, Father, husband
YOUNG, Wilbur W., 1893-1970, Section-Lot 5-2
ZDURNE, Ada M., 1921-, Section-Lot 8-1
ZDURNE, Andy A., 1916-, Section-Lot 8-1
ZICK, Sally DUNCAN, 11/1/1939-, Section-Lot 7-2
ZICK, Willet F., 7/15/1934-2/25/2005, Section-Lot 7-2
ZIMMERMAN, Liddie, 1938-, Section-Lot 6-18
ZIMMERMAN, Lynn, 1944-, Section-Lot 6-18, m. 7/23/1971

Michigan Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites