Cemetery records online

Home      About Us       What's New      Browse Cemeteries      Publish Transcription      Cemetery Column      Links

Search Kansas Cemeteries
Custom Search

SPONSORS




Follow Us

Oak Lawn Memorial Gardens
Olathe, Johnson County, Kansas

Contributed by Linda Lewis, May 16, 2009 [webmaster@cottonhills.com].

Abbott, A Herbert, b. 1886, d. 1968, s/w Fannie P Abbott, Section 1 Devotion, Row 07
Abbott, Fannie P, b. 1886, d. 1986, s/w A Herbert Abbott, Section 1 Devotion, Row 07
Abbott, Robert S, b. 19 Jul 1896, d. 23 Apr 1966, Kansas Pvt Co A 210 Fld Signal BN World War I, next to Una M Abbott, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 08
Abbott, Una M, b. 1893, d. 1969, next to Robert S Abbott, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 08
Abercrombie, Jim, b. 1925, d. 1996, USN, s/w Madge Abercrombie, Section LC9, Row 09
Abercrombie, Madge, b. 1929, d. 2003, Mom, s/w Jim M Abercrombie, Section LC9, Row 09
Ackerly, Jacques G, b. 1924, Shriner emblem, s/w Mabel I Ackerly, Section Cross Columbarium, Row WB
Ackerly, Mabel I, b. 1920, d. 2006, s/w Jacques G Ackerly, Section Cross Columbarium, Row WB
Adams, Donald M, b. 1913, d. 1985, s/w Roxie I Adams, Section LC9, Row 06
Adams, Edna G, b. 26 Jan 1912, s/w Fred A Adams, Section 1 Devotion, Row 15
Adams, Ella V, b. 1905, d. 1999, s/w J Kenneth Adams, Section LC9, Row 12
Adams, Fred A, b. 04 Mar 1911, d. 28 May 1988, s/w Edna G Adams, Section 1 Devotion, Row 15
Adams, J Kenneth, b. 1906, d. 1998, s/w Ella V Adams, Section LC9, Row 12
Adams, Mattie, b. 1890, d. 1961, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 31
Adams, Roxie I, b. 1911, d. 1994, s/w Donald M Adams, Section LC9, Row 06
Admire, Corene, b. 16 Jul 1933, d. 02 Dec 2006, Section LC9, Row 11
Agee, Errett D, b. 1898, d. 1987, s/w Helen D Krims and Tom T Agee, Section 4 Sermon E, Row 9
Agee, Tom T, b. 1896, d. 1983, s/w Helen D Krims and Errett D Agee, Section 4 Sermon E, Row 9
Agin, Christine, b. 1916, s/w Edgar Agin, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 7
Agin, Edgar H, b. 1913, d. 1984, s/w Christine Agin, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 7
Agnew, Victor L, b. 08 Nov 1911, d. 03 Apr 1978, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 11
Akings, Etta Jane, b. 09 Aug 1926, s/w Landon F Akings, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 29
Akings, Landon F, b. 29 Feb 1928, d. 03 Mar 2003, s/w Etta Jane Akings, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 29
Albers, Leonard F, b. 18 Feb 1922, d. 28 Nov 2006, LTJG US Navy, Section Vet Gdn, Row 02
Alexander, Charles F, b. 1922, d. 1989, s/w Patricia A Alexander, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 13
Alexander, Clemens Jr, b. 1919, d. 1976, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 47
Alexander, E Mona, b. 03 Aug 1918, d. 10 Feb 1993, Delta Kappa Gamma Sorority emblem, s/w Myron L Alexander, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 20
Alexander, Myron L, b. 15 Apr 1916, US Army emblem, s/w E Mona Alexander, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 20
Alexander, Patricia A, b. 1927, s/w Charles F Alexander, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 13
Allen, Jennifer A, b. 1952, s/w Michael A Allen, Section Vet Gdn, Row 09
Allen, Lois J, b. 1926, d. 2004, s/w Robert W Allen, Section LC9, Row 13
Allen, Michael A, b. 1946, d. 2006, s/w Jennifer A Allen, Section Vet Gdn, Row 09
Allen, Robert W, b. 1926, US Army emblem, s/w Lois J Allen, Section LC9, Row 13
Allenbrand, A C, b. 1909, d. 1988, s/w Pearl Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 33
Allenbrand, Augusta A, b. 1934, s/w Billy P Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 30
Allenbrand, Billy P, b. 1931, d. 2000, s/w Augusta A Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 30
Allenbrand, Dorothy D, b. 1913, d. 2009, s/w Smith O Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 30
Allenbrand, Edwin L Jr, b. 1938, d. 2008, s/w Sally Jo Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 9
Allenbrand, Edwin L Sr, b. 1894, d. 1977, s/w Lilah L Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 9
Allenbrand, Freddie, b. 05 May 1933, d. 15 Feb 2002, Sheriff Johnson County 1967-2001 Emeritus, with Pearl Allenbrand and A C Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 33
Allenbrand, Grant, b. 1896, d. 1983, s/w Mabel A Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 22
Allenbrand, Helen B, b. 1930, d. 1983, s/w Joe and Mary Ellen Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 9
Allenbrand, Isaac L, b. 1892, d. 1974, s/w L Varie Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 36
Allenbrand, Joe, b. 1930, s/w Helen B and Mary Ellen Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 9
Allenbrand, Karl X, b. 1937, d. 2000, s/w Loretta L Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 36
Allenbrand, L Varie, b. 1895, d. 1992, s/w Isaac L Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 36
Allenbrand, Lilah L, b. 1910, d. 2005, s/w Edwin L Allenbrand Sr, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 9
Allenbrand, Loretta L, b. 1941, d. 2008, s/w Karl X Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 36
Allenbrand, Lucile, b. 15 Dec 1923, d. 25 Sep 2001, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 22
Allenbrand, Mable A, b. 1894, d. 1970, s/w Grant Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 22
Allenbrand, Mary Ellen, d. 1971, s/w Joe and Helen B Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 9
Allenbrand, Pearl, b. 1913, d. 2000, s/w A C Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 33
Allenbrand, Sally Jo, b. 1936, d. 2007, s/w Edwin L Allenbrand Jr, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 9
Allenbrand, Smith O, b. 1911, d. 1970, s/w Dorothy D Allenbrand, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 30
Allison, Mabel J, b. 1899, d. 1995, s/w W Harlan Allison, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 37
Allison, W Harlan, b. 1903, d. 1987, s/w Mabel J Allison, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 37
Alonzo, Alice J, b. 30 Dec 1934, d. 07 Aug 1998, s/w Rene R Alonzo, Section Vet Gdn, Row 14
Alonzo, Rene R, b. 11 Jul 1934, s/w Alice J Alonzo, Section Vet Gdn, Row 14
Alverson, James B, b. 1927, d. 1994, s/w Marguerite E Alverson, Section Cross Columbarium, Row WB
Alverson, Marguerite E, b. 1927, s/w James B Alverson, Section Cross Columbarium, Row WB
Alyea, Polly Ann, b. 23 Jun 1938, d. 01 Jun 2000, Our Loving Mother, Section 4 Sermon E, Row 6
Ambrose, Raymond L, b. 12 Jul 1922, d. 04 Jul 1995, PFC US Army World War II, next to Zona K Ambrose, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 38
Ambrose, Zona K, b. 08 Apr 1922, d. 19 Jul 2003, next to Raymond L Ambrose, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 38
Amos, Elijah F, b. 1900, d. 1980, Section 1 Devotion, Row 15
Anderson, Catherine E, b. 08 Jan 1900, d. 27 Dec 1993, s/w Pat Martin Bray Mummert, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 11
Anderson, Donald L, b. 1924, s/w Mary L Anderson, Section LC9, Row 12
Anderson, Mary L, b. 1931, d. 1994, s/w Donald L Anderson, Section LC9, Row 12
Anderson, Rose J, b. 1909, d. 1994, Johnson-Anderson-Temme Plot, Section Resurrection, Row 8
Andres, Delores J, b. 1933, s/w Melvin A Andres, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 03
Andres, Melvin A, b. 1929, d. 1980, s/w Delores J Andres, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 03
Andres, Michael A, b. 1959, d. 1991, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 03
Andrews, Helena L, b. 1921, d. 2001, s/w Michael G Andrews, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 49
Andrews, Michael G, b. 1922, d. 1997, s/w Helena L Andrews, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 49
Apple, Dennis A, b. 1972, d. 1991, Denny, Section Resurrection, Row 5
Applebaugh, Danita Louise, b. 12 Dec 1958, d. 02 May 1994, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 19
Arbuckle, Twila D, b. 28 Jan 1967, d. 19 Dec 1998, Section Resurrection, Row 7
Archer, Cleo Arden, b. 19 Aug 1929, d. 12 Oct 2006, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 27
Archer, Jacob L, b. 30 Mar 1926, d. 24 Aug 2000, s/w Nadine F Archer, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 32
Archer, Nadine F, b. 26 Oct 1930, s/w Jacob L Archer, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 32
Arendale, John L, b. 1910, d. 1988, Masonic emblem, s/w Leota I Arendale, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 08
Arendale, Leota I, b. 1914, d. 2007, s/w John L Arendale, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 08
Arnold, Cleda M, b. 1908, d. 1999, s/w James B Arnold, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 31
Arnold, Denae Nicole, b. 05 Oct 1992, d. 06 Oct 1992, Section 3 Babyland, Row 3
Arnold, James B, b. 1902, d. 1993, s/w Cleda M Arnold, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 31
Arnold, James C, b. 1926, d. 2006, Sign language I LOVE YOU symbol, s/w Rowena A Arnold, Section LC8, Row 06
Arnold, Rowena A, b. 1935, Sign language I LOVE YOU symbol, s/w James C Arnold, Section LC8, Row 06
Art, Doris D, b. 1934, s/w Thomas W Art, Section LC9, Row 13
Art, Thomas W, b. 1933, d. 1987, s/w Doris D Art, Section LC9, Row 13
Asbury, Edna V, b. 1916, d. 1988, s/w J Parnell Asbury, Section LC9, Row 08
Asbury, J Parnell, b. 1907, d. 1985, s/w Edna V Asbury, Section LC9, Row 08
Asmus, Mary Ann, b. 1936, s/w Vernon C Asmus, Section LC9, Row 13
Asmus, Vernon C, b. 1932, d. 2000, s/w Mary Ann Asmus, Section LC9, Row 13
Athey, Arthur L, b. 1913, d. 1996, Section Cross Columbarium, Row WB
Athey, E Evelyn, b. 1915, d. 2002, Section Cross Columbarium, Row WB
Atterbury, Arthur D, b. 1898, d. 1970, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 6
Atterbury, Byron E, b. 14 Aug 1926, d. 14 Jul 1970, Missouri CM3 USNR World War II, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 6
Atterbury, Charles E, b. 1921, d. 1984, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 6
Auldridge, Audrey B, b. 29 Jul 1906, d. 28 Oct 1995, next to George L and Sharon Kay Auldrige, Section 1 Devotion, Row 07
Auldridge, George L, b. 16 Oct 1905, d. 24 Oct 1984, next to Audrey B Auldrige, Section 1 Devotion, Row 07
Auldridge, Sharon Kay, b. 17 Jan 1961, d. 17 Jan 1961, Our Baby, next to Audrey B and George L Auldridge, Section 1 Devotion, Row 07
Ault, Bernadine, b. 10 Oct 1927, d. 08 Jul 2008, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 16
Austin, Ella Mae, b. 1912, d. 1989, s/w Raymond E Austin, Section 1 Devotion, Row 15
Austin, Juanita L, b. 1929, d. 1983, s/w William L Austin, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 29
Austin, Raymond E, b. 1911, d. 1974, s/w Ella Mae Austin, Section 1 Devotion, Row 15
Austin, William L, b. 1914, d. 1996, s/w Juanita L Austin, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 29
Avdeeva, Natalia V, b. 21 Jun 1947, d. 31 Dec 2007, Section Resurrection, Row 27
Axe, Harry L, b. 1906, d. 1975, s/w Vera B Axe, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 25
Axe, Vera B, b. 1912, d. 1992, s/w Harry L Axe, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 25
Ayers, Kathryn Ruth, b. 06 May 1987, d. 27 May 1987, next to Susie Koehn Ayers, Section 1 Devotion, Row 07
Ayers, Margaret M, b. 19 Jun 1923, s/w Thaine W Ayers, Section 1 Devotion, Row 08
Ayers, Susie Koehn, b. 02 Jan 1921, d. 09 Aug 2008, next to Willis W Ayers, Section 1 Devotion, Row 07
Ayers, Thaine W, b. 24 Jan 1918, d. 22 Mar 2000, s/w Margaret M Ayers, Section 1 Devotion, Row 08
Ayers, Wilber E, b. 1934, d. 1993, Dad, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 41
Ayers, Willis W, b. 1923, d. 1982, next to Susie Koehn Ayers, Section 1 Devotion, Row 07
Azmy, Eva Marie, b. 21 Mar 1943, d. 25 Oct 2000, Section Resurrection, Row 10
Babb, Everett, b. 1886, d. 1973, s/w Georgie Babb, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 16
Babb, Georgie, b. 1886, d. 1965, s/w Everett Babb, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 16
Badman, Benjamin Jr, b. 05 Jan 1922, d. 27 Aug 2004, 1st LT US Army Air Force World War II Distinguished Flying Cross Air Medal and 3 OLC, s/w Jennett Sanders Badman, Section Vet Gdn, Row 06
Badman, Jennett Sanders, b. 08 Jun 1922, d. 19 Apr 2006, s/w Benjamin Badman Jr, Section Vet Gdn, Row 06
Baer, Eugene F, b. 1912, d. 2004, s/w Lavera N Baer, Section 1 Devotion, Row 06
Baer, Lavera N, b. 1921, d. 2006, s/w Eugene F Baer, Section 1 Devotion, Row 06
Bailey, Alvin J, b. 1933, s/w Mary Ann Bailey, Section Resurrection, Row 5
Bailey, Anna, b. 1903, d. 1984, s/w Jewel Bailey, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 07
Bailey, Billie M, b. 1940, d. 1988, s/w Jim A Bailey, Section 1 Devotion, Row 10
Bailey, Dora C, b. 27 May 1910, d. 23 Jun 1973, Mom, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 14
Bailey, Ethel I, b. 1911, d. 1988, Section 1 Devotion, Row 04
Bailey, Fred R, b. 19 Mar 1940, d. 20 Jun 1985, Mason, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 8
Bailey, Ina May, b. 1916, d. 1981, s/w Loren R Bailey, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 29
Bailey, Jewel, b. 1902, d. 1983, s/w Anna Bailey, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 07
Bailey, Jim A, b. 1936, d. 2000, s/w Billie M Bailey, Section 1 Devotion, Row 10
Bailey, John H, b. 27 Feb 1913, d. 01 Jul 1966, California EOC USNR World War II, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 14
Bailey, Loren R, b. 1922, s/w Ina May Bailey, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 29
Bailey, Mary Ann, b. 1936, d. 2002, s/w Alvin J Bailey, Section Resurrection, Row 5
Baird, A Ruth, b. 18 Jan 1913, d. 02 Mar 2005, Mother, s/w Elizabeth L Baird, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 04
Baird, Charles E, b. 1910, d. 1986, Father of Ruth A Susan K Elizabeth L John D and Charles C Baird, Section 1 Devotion, Row 06
Baird, Elizabeth L, b. 04 Dec 1937, d. 16 Sep 2003, Daughter, s/w A Ruth Baird, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 04
Baird, John David, b. 03 Feb 1942, d. 07 Nov 1999, PFC US ARMY VIETNAM, Section 1 Devotion, Row 05
Baker, Charles T, b. 1901, d. 1962, s/w Edith M Baker, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 28
Baker, E Lorene, b. 1933, s/w Roy C Baker, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 1
Baker, Edith M, b. 1903, d. 2001, s/w Charles T Baker, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 28
Baker, John E, b. 1919, d. 2004, US Marine emblem, s/w Mary A Baker, Section LC9, Row 01
Baker, M Ellen, b. 1908, d. 1988, s/w Ralph E Baker, Section 1 Devotion, Row 07
Baker, Mary A, b. 1922, s/w John E Baker, Section LC9, Row 01
Baker, Ralph E, b. 1906, d. 2000, s/w M Ellen Baker, Section 1 Devotion, Row 07
Baker, Roy C, b. 1920, s/w E Lorene Baker, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 1
Baldwin, Gloria Porter, b. 1923, d. 1975, s/w Shelly J Goodwin, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 10
Baldwin, Nancy K, b. 1950, d. 24 May 1986, s/w Robert W Baldwin, Section 4 Sermon E, Row 2
Baldwin, O Deloris, b. 1925, d. 2002, m. 16 Mar 1946, s/w Robert O Baldwin, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 51
Baldwin, Robert O, b. 1926, m. 16 Mar 1946, s/w O Deloris Baldwin, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 51
Baldwin, Robert W, b. 1951, d. 24 May 1986, Woody, s/w Nancy K Baldwin, Section 4 Sermon E, Row 2
Ball, Edythe V, b. 1902, d. 1973, s/w Loren G Ball, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 33
Ball, Hazel W, b. 1932, d. 1997, s/w William G Ball, Section LC9, Row 11
Ball, Loren G, b. 1900, d. 1973, s/w Edythe V Ball, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 33
Ball, William G, b. 1933, s/w Hazel W Ball, Section LC9, Row 11
Banks, Effie M, b. 18 Jan 1933, d. 03 Mar 2005, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 10
Banks, Eugene A, b. 1928, d. 2004, s/w Stella M Banks, Section Cross Columbarium, Row NB
Banks, Stella M, b. 1914, d. 1993, s/w Eugene A Banks, Section Cross Columbarium, Row NB
Bankson, Lucy L, b. 1926, m. 08 Jun 1980, s/w William J Bankson, Section LC9, Row 09
Bankson, William J, b. 1925, d. 1995, m. 08 Jun 1980, s/w Lucy L Bankson, Section LC9, Row 09
Bankston, James W, b. 08 Feb 1928, d. 12 Sep 2003, S2 US Navy World War II, Section Vet Gdn, Row 08
Banning, Dixie A Jones, b. 1935, s/w Wendall G Banning, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 26
Banning, Wendall G, b. 1930, d. 2001, US Marine, s/w Dixie A Jones Banning, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 26
Barber, Betty J, b. 08 Sep 1932, m. 12 Mar 1949, s/w John P Barber, Section Resurrection, Row 13
Barber, John P, b. 23 Oct 1930, m. 12 Mar 1949, Mason,Sons of the American Revolution, s/w Betty J Barber, Section Resurrection, Row 13
Barber-Nick, Christina M, b. 09 Dec 1949, Section Resurrection, Row 13
Barbour, Newell Read, b. 23 Jun 1900, d. 09 Sep 1964, Kansas Sea US Navy World War I - American Legion Marker, next to Viola Barbour BARBOUR plot, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 04
Barbour, Rachel A, b. 1930, s/w Reed L Barbour BARBOUR plot, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 04
Barbour, Reed L, b. 1927, d. 2007, s/w Rachel A Barbour BARBOUR plot, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 04
Barbour, Viola, b. 1902, next to Newell BarbourBARBOUR plot, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 04
Barden, George A, b. 1921, d. 1975, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 46
Barenklau, Lillian G, b. 1919, d. 2005, s/w William F Barenklau, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 35
Barenklau, William F, b. 1913, d. 1971, s/w Lillian G Barenklau, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 35
Barker, Elsie Faye, b. 1898, d. 1987, s/w Leslie Barker, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 22
Barker, Evalyn J, b. 1926, d. 1996, s/w Neal Barker, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 11
Barker, Leslie, b. 1895, d. 1983, s/w Elsie Faye Barker, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 22
Barker, Neal, b. 1930, s/w Evalyn J Barker, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 11
Barlow, Coletha M, b. 1911, d. 1994, Eastern Star Matron, s/w Warren E Barlow, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 15
Barlow, Warren E, b. 1911, d. 1996, s/w Coletha M Barlow, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 15
Barmby, Sonia, b. 26 Jan 1941, m. 30 Apr 1960, s/w Terence Barmby, Section LC8, Row 05
Barmby, Terence, b. 04 Jul 1937, d. 21 Jun 1993, m. 30 Apr 1960, Son, Father, Grandfather,w/tree memorial, s/w Sonia Barmby, Section LC8, Row 05
Barnes, Anna Marie, b. 23 Jan 1955, d. 08 May 1999, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 27
Barnes, Charles N, b. 25 Jul 1931, d. 01 Mar 1994, Sgt US Army World War II, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 17
Barnes, Charles Neal Jr, b. 03 Jun 1956, d. 30 Apr 1965, Chuckie, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 17
Barnes, Jim W, b. 1908, d. 1995, m. 31 Mar 1931, s/w Thelma E Barnes, Section 4 Sermon E, Row 3
Barnes, Leiselotte E, b. 1921, d. 1987, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 17
Barnes, Thelma E, b. 1910, d. 2002, m. 31 Mar 1931, s/w Jim W Barnes, Section 4 Sermon E, Row 3
Barnett, Donald A, b. 1915, d. 1996, s/w Dorothy E Barnett, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 01
Barnett, Dorothy E, b. 1915, s/w Donald A Barnett, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 01
Barnhart, William V, b. 26 Jan 1919, d. 19 Nov 1958, KANSAS CPL 359 FIGHTER GP AAF WORLD WAR II, Section 1 Devotion, Row 12
Barrett, Daisy V, b. 1911, d. 1978, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 45
Barrett, Michael A, b. 28 Feb 1952, d. 13 Feb 1994, US Marine Corps, Section 4 Sermon E, Row 14
Barrett, Ursula, b. 08 Feb 1932, d. 15 3 1998, Section 4 Sermon E, Row 13
Bartholomew, Erline, b. 1936, d. 1983, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 36
Bartlett, Paul Brian, b. 21 Mar 1971, d. 20 Apr 1984, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 04
Basham, Eva L, b. 1911, s/w James H Basham, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 5
Basham, James H, b. 1913, d. 2002, s/w Eva L Basham, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 5
Bass, Emmett T, b. 1895, d. 1985, s/w Wilma M Bass, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 17
Bass, Wilma M, b. 1907, d. 1990, s/w Emmett T Bass, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 17
Bates, Harvey R, b. 1916, d. 1995, s/w Verda M Bates, Section Resurrection, Row 12
Bates, Verda M, b. 1918, s/w Harvey R Bates, Section Resurrection, Row 12
Bauer, Delores "Fran", b. 12 Jun 1939, Wife, s/w William J Bauer, Section Vet Gdn, Row 07
Bauer, Martin J, b. 1900, d. 1978, s/w Norma R Bauer, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 4
Bauer, Norma R, b. 1901, d. 1974, s/w Martin J Bauer, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 4
Bauer, Norris R, b. 1923, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 4
Bauer, William J, b. 25 Oct 1935, d. 15 Feb 1999, PFC US Army, s/w Delores "Fran" Bauer, Section Vet Gdn, Row 07
Bauman, Lois DeVere, b. 1919, d. 2002, s/w Vernon John Bauman, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 45
Bauman, Vernon John, b. 1910, d. 1997, s/w Lois DeVere Bauman, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 45
Baysinger, Gayle D, b. 1943, d. 1994, s/w Nancy S Baysinger, Section Resurrection, Row 15
Baysinger, Nancy S, b. 1942, s/w Gayle D Baysinger, Section Resurrection, Row 15
Beach, Claude J, b. 05 Aug 1923, d. 19 May 1974, PFC US MARINE CORPS, Section 1 Devotion, Row 12
Beach, Claude W, b. 28 Nov 1896, d. 23 May 1965, Father, s/w Leona Dollie Beach, Section 1 Devotion, Row 12
Beach, Clinton Lee, b. 1899, d. 1967, Section 1 Devotion, Row 12
Beach, Leona, b. 20 Mar 1905, d. 24 Jan 1965, Mother,Dollie, s/w Claude W Beach, Section 1 Devotion, Row 12
Beane, Roger W, b. 28 Dec 1934, d. 15 Jun 2001, m. 05 Nov 1963, Cindy, Lori, Roger,Mike, Section Resurrection, Row 46
Beard, Richard Kay, b. 1946, d. 1966, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 08
Beasley, Todd Alan, b. 1975, d. 2003, Section Resurrection, Row 26
Beatson, Peggy L, b. 1924, d. 1995, s/w Robert J Beatson, Section LC9, Row 14
Beatson, Robert J, b. 1923, s/w Peggy L Beatson, Section LC9, Row 14
BeBout, Dorothy L, b. 14 Mar 1921, d. 10 Dec 1991, Section 1 Devotion, Row 14
BeBout, Imogene, b. 1916, d. 1974, s/w Raymond E BeBout, Section 1 Devotion, Row 13
BeBout, Raymond E, b. 1918, d. 1985, s/w Imogene BeBout, Section 1 Devotion, Row 13
Beckett, Alfred R, b. 1882, d. 1961, s/w Euphemia F Beckett, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 16
Beckett, Euphemia F, b. 1886, d. 1970, s/w Alfred R Beckett, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 16
Beckford, Adam, b. Feb 1984, d. Dec 1984, Section 3 Babyland, Row 3
Beckford, Dewey J, b. 1898, d. 1975, s/w Mary E Beckford, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 42
Beckford, Mary E, b. 1901, d. 1963, s/w Dewey J Beckford, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 42
Beckler, Donald E, b. 05 Jun 1922, d. 07 Nov 1997, Sgt US Army World War II, Section Vet Gdn, Row 09
Beckler, Jodie L, b. 30 Dec 1924, Wife Mother Grandmother and GG, Section Vet Gdn, Row 09
Beckler, Marcus L, b. 23 Jul 1920, d. 28 Nov 2000, PFC US Army, Section Vet Gdn, Row 09
Beckler, Marcus L, In Honor Of, Section Vet Gdn Ftr, Row S
Beckum, Rufus E, b. 28 Aug 1931, d. 31 Aug 2003, Minister,Church of the Nazarene, Section Resurrection, Row 21
Beckwith, Joan D, b. 1955, s/w Ricky H Beckwith, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 40
Beckwith, Ricky H, b. 1952, d. 2004, s/w Joan D Beckwith, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 40
Beers, Agnes F, b. 1903, d. 1997, s/w Haskell M Beers, Section 1 Devotion, Row 05
Beers, Harold Dean, b. 10 Jun 1925, d. 23 Apr 1962, KANSAS AK I US NAVY WORLD WAR II, next to Haskell M and Agnes F Beers, Section 1 Devotion, Row 05
Beers, Haskell M, b. 1896, d. 1960, s/w Agnes F Beers, Section 1 Devotion, Row 05
Beers, Joshua Michael, b. 16 Mar 2001, d. 26 Mar 2001, Section 3 Babyland, Row 3
Beets, Evelyn M, b. 1919, s/w Gerald D Beets, Section 1 Devotion, Row 03
Beets, Gerald D, b. 1917, d. 1972, s/w Evelyn M Beets, Section 1 Devotion, Row 03
Beets, Lyle Don, b. 1931, d. 2005, Section 1 Devotion, Row 07
Belcher, Barry Wayne, b. 1949, d. 2005, s/w Jeannie Louise Belcher, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 09
Belcher, Charles Robert, b. 28 Mar 1955, Section 4 Sermon E, Row 7
Belcher, Doris Clark, b. 15 Jul 1928, s/w Melvin Eugene Belcher, Section 4 Sermon E, Row 7
Belcher, Ernist, b. 1917, d. 2004, s/w Lola L Belcher, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 09
Belcher, Jeannie Louise, b. 1949, s/w Barry Wayne Belcher, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 09
Belcher, Lola L, b. 1920, d. 1998, s/w Ernist Belcher, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 09
Belcher, Melvin Eugene, b. 19 Jul 1930, d. 06 Jan 2008, US Navy Vietnam, s/w Doris Clark Belcher, Section 4 Sermon E, Row 7
Bell, ??, s/w no names on marker, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 16
Bell, Ashley Eugene, b. 04 Jul 1980, d. 13 Nov 1980, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 24
Bell, Clara A, b. 1910, d. 1996, s/w Harry E Bell Sr, Section LC9, Row 05
Bell, Edna E, b. 1890, d. 1985, with Roy H Bell, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 29
Bell, Fern M, b. 03 May 1926, s/w Lester M Bell, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 24
Bell, Harry E Sr, b. 1910, d. 1985, s/w Clara A Bell, Section LC9, Row 05
Bell, Lee E, b. 1906, d. 1979, next to Doris A Mallicoat, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 09
Bell, Lester M, b. 17 Nov 1915, d. 12 Jul 1987, TEC 4 US Army World War II, s/w Fern M Bell, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 24
Bell, Roy H, b. 1888, d. 1964, with Edna E Bell, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 29
Bendure, H Joyce, b. 11 Aug 1930, d. 30 Mar 1972, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 06
Benge, Ruth Elaine, b. 1927, d. 2007, s/w Thomas Green Benge, Section Resurrection, Row 10
Benge, Thomas Green, b. 1925, s/w Ruth Elaine Benge, Section Resurrection, Row 10
Bengert, Joey Gunner, d. 29 Jul 1994, Our Baby, Section 3 Babyland, Row 3
Bennett, Leona C, b. 1909, d. 1998, s/w John C House, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 32
Benoit, Abney J Jr, b. 1934, d. 1995, s/w Bonnie D Benoit, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 42
Benoit, Bonnie D, b. 1933, s/w Abney J Benoit Jr, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 42
Berg, George M Jr, b. 1920, d. 2005, s/w Opal J Berg, Section 1 Devotion, Row 12
Berg, Opal J, b. 1921, s/w George M Berg Jr, Section 1 Devotion, Row 12
Bergmann, Leola M, b. 1913, d. 2006, s/w William H Bergmann, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 23
Bergmann, William H, b. 1912, d. 1987, s/w Leola M Bergmann, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 23
Bergquist, Les Alex, b. 03 Oct 1968, d. 05 Feb 2000, Section Resurrection, Row 6
Bessey, Richard J, b. 1935, d. 1985, Mason, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 52
Biery, Trevor Matthew, d. 13 Dec 1997, Section 3 Babyland, Row 2
Bieszczat, Connie J, b. 1947, s/w Stephen A Bieszczat, Section 1 Devotion, Row 05
Bieszczat, Stephen A, b. 1945, s/w Connie J Bieszczat, Section 1 Devotion, Row 05
Bieszczat, Tekla, b. 13 May 1884, d. 12 Mar 1962, Section 1 Devotion, Row 04
Billingsley, Elizabeth A, b. 1931, d. 1986, with Wm Glenn Billingsley and W G Billingsley Jr, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 28
Billingsley, W G Jr, b. 1959, d. 1986, Bill, behind Wm Glenn and Elizabeth A Billingsley, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 27
Billingsley, Wm Glenn, b. 08 Sep 1927, d. 18 Apr 1986, US Army World II European Theater, with Elizabeth A Billingsley and W G Billingsley Jr, with Elizabeth Billingsley and W G Billingsley Jr, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 28
Bills, David L Sr, b. 12 1 1955, d. 03 Apr 2006, Section Vet Gdn Ftr, Row S
Bing, Mary E, b. 1938, s/w Robert K Bing, Section 1 Devotion, Row 09
Bing, Robert K, b. 1938, s/w Mary E Bing, Section 1 Devotion, Row 09
Bing, Stacy Lea, b. 1967, Beloved Daughter, next to Robert K and Mary E Bing, Section 1 Devotion, Row 09
Birt, Joseph E, b. 1892, d. 1969, s/w Lois C Birt, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 05
Birt, Lois C, b. 1900, d. 1981, s/w Joseph E Birt, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 05
Blackburn, Claudia, b. 1915, s/w Fred W Blackburn, Section Resurrection, Row 2
Blackburn, Fred W, b. 1910, d. 1989, s/w Claudia Blackburn, Section Resurrection, Row 2
Blackwell, Chester A, b. 07 Dec 1910, d. 28 Feb 1992, s/w Gladys M Blackwell, Section 1 Devotion, Row 10
Blackwell, Gladys M, b. 23 Oct 1912, d. 12 Jan 2007, s/w Chester A Blackwell, Section 1 Devotion, Row 10
Blake, Eloise, b. 1904, d. 2000, s/w Lawrence Blake, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 14
Blake, Lawrence, b. 1904, d. 1993, s/w Eloise Blake, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 14
Blase, Faye E, b. 1924, s/w Virgil L Blase, Section LC9, Row 14
Blase, Virgil L, b. 1921, d. 1997, s/w Faye E Blase, Section LC9, Row 14
Blauvelt, John H, b. 1916, d. 1997, s/w Madeline B Blauvelt, Section Cross Columbarium, Row NB
Blauvelt, Madeline B, b. 1922, d. 1998, s/w John H Blauvelt, Section Cross Columbarium, Row NB
Blaylock, Frances H, b. 12 Oct 1898, d. 26 Jan 1964, Beloved Mother, Section 1 Devotion, Row 10
Blitgen, John Albert, b. 1938, d. 2005, Section Cross Columbarium, Row WB
Blitgen, Michael D, b. 1963, d. 1994, Section Cross Columbarium, Row WB
Blue, Betty J, b. 30 May 1930, d. 09 Oct 2005, m. 17 Jan 1948, s/w Wesley C Blue, Section LC8, Row 05
Blue, Welsey C, b. 13 Aug 1929, d. 17 Apr 2005, m. 17 Jan 1948, s/w Betty J Blue, Section LC8, Row 05
Boan, Bruce A, b. 1952, s/w Leesa M Boan, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 24
Boan, Leesa M, b. 1956, d. 1989, s/w Bruce A Boan, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 24
Bocook, Mary L, b. 1896, d. 1973, next to Victor Bocook, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 06
Bocook, Victor A, b. 28 Nov 1896, d. 23 Jan 1967, Missouri S2 USNRF World War I, next to Mary Bocook, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 06
Bodiford, Carol E, b. 1936, m. 24 Nov 1963, s/w Cleo Bodiford, Section 1 Devotion, Row 09
Bodiford, Cleo, b. 1926, d. 2006, m. 24 Nov 1963, s/w Carol E Bodiford, Section 1 Devotion, Row 09
Boehm, Deborah L, b. 11 Nov 1959, d. 25 Nov 1959, s/w Denise L Boehm, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 37
Boehm, Denise L, b. 11 Nov 1959, d. 11 Nov 1959, s/w Deborah L Boehm, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 37
Boggs, Harold M, b. 1903, d. 1997, s/w Leona M Boggs, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 39
Boggs, Leona M, b. 1906, d. 1973, s/w Harold M Boggs, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 39
Bohrn, William F, b. 27 Jan 1941, d. 23 Jan 2007, Section LC8, Row 06
Bokelman, Alma V, b. 1919, d. 1990, s/w Floyd W Bokelman, Section LC9, Row 12
Bokelman, Floyd W, b. 1918, s/w Alma V Bokelman, Section LC9, Row 12
Bol, Charles Madut, b. 25 Apr 2003, d. 17 May 2003, Miracle Baby, Section 3 Babyland, Row 1
Bonar, E Eugene, b. 1915, d. 1974, s/w Margaret L Bonar BONAR plot, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 04
Bonar, Margaret L, b. 1917, d. 1997, s/w E Eugene Bonar BONAR plot, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 04
Bonar, Shirley E, b. 1936, d. 1999, s/w Thomas E Bonar BONAR plot, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 04
Bonar, Thomas E, b. 1937, s/w Shirley E Bonar BONAR plot, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 04
Bond, Janice Bernice, b. 22 Nov 1944, d. 04 Dec 2004, Wife, Mother, Friend, Section Vet Gdn, Row 13
Bond, Robert August, b. 01 Apr 1944, US Navy 1961-1965, Section Vet Gdn, Row 13
Bonjour, Aileen, b. 1925, d. 1995, s/w Dale J Bonjour, Section LC9, Row 14
Bonjour, Dale J, b. 1925, d. 1995, s/w Aileen Bonjour, Section LC9, Row 14
Borchert, Linda K, b. 1952, d. 2001, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 10
Borders, Jacqueline M, b. 1928, d. 2002, s/w John R Borders, Section LC9, Row 13
Borders, John R, b. 1923, d. 2003, s/w Jacqueline M Borders, Section LC9, Row 13
Bosworth, Pamla Lee, b. 12 Mar 1955, d. 18 Jul 1955, Our Darling Baby, Next to Shirley N Bosworth, Section Vet Gdn, Row 09
Bosworth, Shirley N, b. 19 May 1926, d. 19 Feb 2006, Bride Mother Grandmother - Love of my Life, Paul, Next to Pamla Bosworth, Section Vet Gdn, Row 09
Botts, Margaret F, b. 1888, d. 1972, s/w Oscar P Botts, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 31
Botts, Oscar P, b. 1893, d. 1957, US Army Infantry, s/w Margaret F Botts, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 31
Botts, Shelby E, b. 1926, m. 24 Jul 1948, Vet of World War II, s/w Thelma L Botts, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 31
Botts, Thelma L, b. 1929, d. 2006, m. 24 Jul 1948, s/w Shelby E Botts, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 31
Botz, Jenna L, b. 12 Feb 1984, d. 11 Mar 1989, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 15
Boucher, Elayne Zuckerman, b. 26 Apr 1960, d. 18 Sep 2006, Our Mother, Mother of 3-Olivia-Christopher-Nicholas Boucher, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 15
Boutphavong, Chit, b. 12 May 1955, d. 02 Mar 1996, Section Resurrection, Row 5
Bowden, Lucille, b. 05 Dec 1927, d. 30 Mar 2000, m. 23 Dec 1944, Eastern Star, s/w Ralph Bowden, Section Resurrection, Row 7
Bowden, Ralph, m. 23 Dec 1944, Mason, s/w Lucille Bowden, Section Resurrection, Row 7
Bowen, Suzanne Dawn, b. 13 Nov 1976, d. 18 Aug 1996, Suzi,Loving Daughter and Sister, Bench, Section 4 Sermon E, Row 12
Bowers, Doris, b. 1918, d. 1995, s/w Edward J Bowers, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 1
Bowers, Edward J, b. 12 Jul 1917, d. 05 Apr 1979, US Army, s/w Doris Bowers, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 1
Bowles, C Austin, b. 1898, d. 1978, s/w Mollie M Bowles, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 07
Bowles, Daniel B, b. 1921, d. 1996, m. 12 Mar 1943, Father, s/w Daniel B Bowles, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 07
Bowles, Helen Louise, b. 1921, d. 1999, m. 12 Mar 1943, Mother, s/w Helen Louise Bowles, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 07
Bowles, Mollie M, b. 1901, d. 1991, s/w C Austin Bowles, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 07
Bowling, Benjamin H, b. 1893, d. 1976, s/w Vera M Bowling, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 26
Bowling, Fredonia F, b. 1903, d. 1996, s/w Russell L Bowling, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 1
Bowling, Russell L, b. 1904, d. 1986, s/w Fredonia F Bowling, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 1
Bowling, Vera M, b. 1895, d. 1985, s/w Benjamin H Bowling, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 26
Bowman, Annie Mae, b. 1902, d. 1976, Our Loving Mother, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 34
Bowyer, Forrest T, b. 1910, d. 1987, s/w Masel A Bowyer, Section LC9, Row 08
Bowyer, Masel A, b. 1911, d. 2005, s/w Forrest T Bowyer, Section LC9, Row 08
Boxler, Glenda "Bobbi", b. 1937, s/w Kenneth E Boxler, Section Vet Gdn, Row 02
Boxler, Kenneth E, b. 1931, d. 1998, s/w Glenda "Bobbi" Boxler, Section Vet Gdn, Row 02
Boyce, Frank M, b. 1917, d. 2001, Section Resurrection, Row 15
Boyce, Joshua Allen, d. 27 Dec 1986, Section 3 Babyland, Row 3
Boyd, Billy D, b. 04 Apr 1927, d. 10 Sep 1993, m. 09 Dec 1972, UNITED STATES NAVY, s/w Geraldine M Boyd, Section 1 Devotion, Row 07
Boyd, Billy D, USNCB 1944-1946, Section Vet Gdn Ftr, Row S
Boyd, Charles, b. 1919, s/w Joan M Boyd, Section Cross Columbarium, Row NB
Boyd, Geraldine M, b. 18 Aug 1931, m. 09 Dec 1972, Mother, s/w Billy D Boyd, Section 1 Devotion, Row 07
Boyd, James W, b. 1918, d. 1998, s/w Virgia M Boyd, Section 1 Devotion, Row 09
Boyd, Joan M, b. 1944, d. 2008, s/w Charles Boyd, Section Cross Columbarium, Row NB
Boyd, Sandra Hope, b. 06 Jun 1950, d. 05 Apr 1985, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 52
Boyd, Virgia M, b. 1924, s/w James W Boyd, Section 1 Devotion, Row 09
Boydston, Charles A, b. 19 Nov 1929, d. 28 Dec 1987, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 50
Boyer, Clarence, b. 1928, s/w Shirley J Boyer, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 38
Boyer, Esther F, b. 1903, d. 1999, s/w Joseph A Boyer, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 26
Boyer, Gary Mark, b. 17 Mar 1950, d. 17 Mar 1950, s/w J Michele Boyer, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 38
Boyer, J Michele, b. 11 Jul 1953, d. 02 May 1970, Beloved Daughter, s/w Gary Mark Boyer, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 38
Boyer, Joseph A, b. 1904, d. 1994, s/w Esther F Boyer, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 26
Boyer, Shirley J, b. 1930, d. 1991, s/w Clarence Boyer, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 38
Boyington, Michael M Jr, d. 06 Dec 1994, Our Baby, Section 3 Babyland, Row 4
Brandes, Jacob Daniel, d. 30 Apr 1997, Section 3 Babyland, Row 1
Brandt, Elsa K, b. 1908, d. 1996, s/w Henry C Brandt, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 41
Brandt, Henry C, b. 1902, d. 1989, s/w Elsa K Brandt, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 41
Brandt, Lina, b. 1900, d. 1997, with Henry C and Elsa K Brandt, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 41
Branson, Clarence H, b. 1906, d. 2003, Mason, s/w Dorothy E Branson, Section 1 Devotion, Row 09
Branson, Dorothy E, b. 1913, d. 1995, s/w Clarence H Branson, Section 1 Devotion, Row 09
Bray, Benjamin Caleb, b. 10 May 2001, d. 10 May 2001, next to Ralph O Bray Jr, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 12
Bray, Lucy L Brunk, b. 1929, s/w Ralph O Bray Sr, Section 1 Devotion, Row 07
Bray, Ralph O Jr, b. 1942, d. 1969, Capt US Army, next to Ralph O Bray, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 12
Bray, Ralph O Sr, b. 1921, d. 2000, Masonic emblem, s/w Lucy L Brunk Bray, Section 1 Devotion, Row 07
Brenner, C Richard, b. 1941, d. 1984, m. 16 Oct 1960, s/w Janice E Brenner, Section 1 Devotion, Row 14
Brenner, Janice E, b. 1942, m. 16 Oct 1960, s/w C Richard Brenner, Section 1 Devotion, Row 14
Brewer, Elizabeth A, b. 1924, d. 1990, s/w Richard L Brewer, Section 1 Devotion, Row 09
Brewer, Hubert, b. 27 Feb 1928, d. 22 Dec 2006, Beloved husband, Father, and Papaw, next to Rickie L Brewer and Patricia J O'Toole, Section Resurrection, Row 7
Brewer, Michael R, b. 28 Apr 1947, d. 03 Jul 1998, Loving Husband and Father, Section 1 Devotion, Row 13
Brewer, Paul M, b. 25 May 1953, d. 02 Dec 2002, next to Richard L and Elizabeth Brewer, Section 1 Devotion, Row 09
Brewer, Richard L, b. 1923, d. 1993, s/w Elizabeth A Brewer, Section 1 Devotion, Row 09
Brewer, Rickie L, b. 28 Feb 1959, d. 22 Jan 1992, Beloved Son and Brother, next to Hubert Brewer, Section Resurrection, Row 7
Brewster, Billy W, b. 1945, d. 2004, s/w Catherine A Brewster, Section LC9, Row 11
Brewster, Catherine A, b. 1947, s/w Billy W Brewster, Section LC9, Row 11
Briggs, ??, Courtesy of the Cemetery, Section Resurrection, Row 6
Bright, Matthew B, d. 12 Jan 1991, Our Baby, Section 3 Babyland, Row 4
Bright, Velva L, b. 17 Feb 1940, d. 30 Mar 2005, Mom - Grandma, Section Resurrection, Row 4
Briley, Cooper, b. 21 Apr 2004, d. 26 May 2004, Section 3 Babyland, Row 2
Brink, Ruth Arlene, b. 1922, d. 1999, My Mother Our Grandmother, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 25
Bristow, E Floyd, b. 1915, Army Medical Specialist Corp, s/w Louise E Bristow, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 41
Bristow, Louise E, b. 1915, d. 1975, s/w E Floyd Bristow, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 41
Britt, Bertha A, b. 1881, d. 1953, s/w Thomas M Britt, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 16
Britt, Thomas M, b. 1875, d. 1952, s/w Bertha A Britt, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 16
Brock, Flora W, b. 1926, d. 1968, Brock family plot, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 37
Brock, Harold W, b. 1923, d. 1994, s/w Lela M Brock, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 29
Brock, Herbert W, b. 29 Jan 1918, d. 22 Dec 2001, s/w Sally M Brock-Brock family plot, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 37
Brock, Lela M, b. 1925, d. 2002, s/w Harold W Brock, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 29
Brock, Loren E, b. 13 Nov 1926, d. 06 Apr 2005, S1 US Navy World War II, s/w Norma J Brock-Brock family plot, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 38
Brock, Norma Jean, b. 24 Aug 1927, s/w Loren E Brock-Brock family plot, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 38
Brock, Patricia Ann, b. 1961, d. 1991, next to Harold and Lela Brock, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 29
Brock, Pearl L, b. 1890, d. 1980, s/w William E Brock-Brock family plot, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 37
Brock, Sally M, d. 02 Jun 1961, s/w Herbert W Brock-Brock family plot, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 37
Brock, William E, b. 1887, d. 1960, s/w Pearl L Brock-Brock family plot, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 37
Brockway, Ann C, b. 1920, d. 1999, s/w Stanley H Brockway, Section 1 Devotion, Row 05
Brockway, Stanley H, b. 1907, d. 1989, s/w Ann C Brockway, Section 1 Devotion, Row 05
Brooks, Jordan Lee, b. 12 Oct 1988, d. 10 Jun 1998, Section Resurrection, Row 6
Brooks, Mabel, b. 1895, d. 1975, s/w Maxwell O Brooks, Section 1 Devotion, Row 12
Brooks, Maxwell O, b. 1893, d. 1962, s/w Mabel Brooks, Section 1 Devotion, Row 12
Brown, Annette F, d. 1983, Section 3 Babyland, Row 3
Brown, Annie E, b. 1887, d. 1976, Section 1 Devotion, Row 04
Brown, Carrietta, b. 1910, d. 2000, s/w Roger B Brown, Section 1 Devotion, Row 11
Brown, Cheryl Kay, b. 07 Jan 1948, d. 15 Apr 1969, Section 1 Devotion, Row 14
Brown, Dale C, b. 1906, d. 1959, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 25
Brown, Doris R, b. 1930, s/w Henry Hank Brown Jr, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 11
Brown, Dwight A, b. 27 Feb 1919, d. 17 May 1985, CPL US ARMY WORLD WAR II, Section 1 Devotion, Row 09
Brown, Ernest F, b. 1909, d. 1989, s/w Minnie A Brown, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 01
Brown, Glenwood, b. 1916, d. 1988, m. 05 Dec 1974, s/w Juanita A Brown, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 24
Brown, Henry Jr, b. 1927, d. 1974, Hank, s/w Doris R Brown, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 11
Brown, Hugh H, b. 1918, d. 2006, Section Cross Columbarium, Row WB
Brown, Jane Eileen, b. 04 Jan 1978, d. 31 Jul 1986, Loving Daughter, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 52
Brown, Jesse V, b. 1919, d. 1982, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 03
Brown, Juanita A, b. 1919, d. 2008, m. 05 Dec 1974, s/w Glenwood Brown, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 24
Brown, Katherine Marie, b. 08 Nov 1923, d. 09 Nov 1959, A Loving Wife and Mother, Section 1 Devotion, Row 14
Brown, Marie L, b. 1914, d. 2002, s/w Tom F Brown, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 18
Brown, Maxine I, b. 08 Jun 1927, d. 04 Nov 2007, Beloved Wife Mother and Grandmother, Section Vet Gdn, Row 20
Brown, Melissa Anne, b. 1971, d. 1988, Section 1 Devotion, Row 12
Brown, Minnie A, b. 1910, d. 1988, s/w Ernest F Brown, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 01
Brown, Norma Beth, b. 1937, d. 1984, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 47
Brown, Paul Wayne, b. 1944, d. 2006, s/w Wanda Sue Brown, Section Resurrection, Row 18
Brown, Robert Eugene, b. 17 Feb 1929, d. 09 Sep 1969, Kansas CPL US Marine Corps, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 38
Brown, Roger B, b. 1910, d. 2006, s/w Carrietta Brown, Section 1 Devotion, Row 11
Brown, Steven D, b. 31 May 1952, d. 06 Oct 1973, Husband, Section 1 Devotion, Row 08
Brown, Tom F, b. 1912, d. 1995, s/w Marie L Brown, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 18
Brown, Virginia A, b. 1931, d. 1988, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 3
Brown, Wanda Sue, b. 1944, s/w Paul Wayne Brown, Section Resurrection, Row 18
Brownlee, Loren E, b. 1926, d. 2001, s/w Melba J Brownlee, Section 1 Devotion, Row 10
Brownlee, Melba J, b. 1930, d. 2004, s/w Loren E Brownlee, Section 1 Devotion, Row 10
Broyles, Shirley M, b. 17 Aug 1931, s/w Willard W Broyles, Section Vet Gdn, Row 02
Broyles, Willard W, b. 18 Apr 1923, d. 01 May 2002, s/w Shirley M Broyles, Section Vet Gdn, Row 02
Brumbaugh, Alfred P, b. 1903, d. 1984, s/w Ella N Brumbaugh, Section 1 Devotion, Row 15
Brumbaugh, Billy D, b. 1939, s/w Margaret K Brumbaugh, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 46
Brumbaugh, Ella N, b. 1912, d. 1996, s/w Alfred P Brumbaugh, Section 1 Devotion, Row 15
Brumbaugh, Margaret K, b. 1938, s/w Billy D Brumbaugh, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 46
Brunk, Dorothy A, b. 1912, d. 1996, Daughters of the American Revolution emblem, s/w William Edward Brunk, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 26
Brunk, Kevin M, b. 12 Sep 1959, d. 31 Dec 1959, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 44
Brunk, William Edgar, b. 1911, d. 1968, s/w Dorothy A Brunk, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 26
Brunker, Joe, b. 1953, Husband Dad, s/w Kristie L Brunker, Section Resurrection, Row 23
Brunker, Kristie L, b. 1957, d. 2008, Wife Mom Daughter Teacher, s/w Joe Brunker, Section Resurrection, Row 23
Bryan, Charles, b. 1962, d. 2001, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 17
Bryant, Era, b. 1898, d. 1970, Mother, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 5
Bryant, Grover C, b. 1886, d. 1970, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 5
Bryer, Arianna M, b. 12 Aug 2006, d. 14 Aug 2006, Section 3 Babyland, Row 1
Buckley, Betty B, b. 1914, d. 1995, m. 19 Oct 1935, s/w John J B Buckley, Section LC9, Row 03
Buckley, John J B, b. 1911, d. 1992, m. 19 Oct 1935, s/w Betty B Buckley, Section LC9, Row 03
Budd, Berthe A, b. 1888, d. 1981, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 35
Bull, Myrtle E, b. 1886, d. 1974, s/w William C Bull, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 09
Bull, William C, b. 1878, d. 1958, s/w Myrtle E Bull, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 09
Bumpers, Carl N, b. 1921, d. 2003, s.w Eva D Bumpers, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 47
Bumpers, Eva D, b. 1919, s/w Carl N Bumpers, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 47
Bunch, Bertha C, b. 09 May 1888, d. 05 Mar 1986, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 26
Bunten, Clyde V Sr, b. 1904, d. 1993, s/w Lenora M Bunten, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 41
Bunten, Lenora M, b. 1912, d. 2003, Mason, s/w Clyde V Bunten Sr, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 41
Burgess, Lucille M Doles, b. 13 Nov 1929, d. 10 Jun 2000, Section 4 Sermon E, Row 17
Burgess, Paul R, b. 1954, d. 2003, Section Cross Columbarium, Row WB
Burk, Edgar L Jr, b. 23 Dec 1924, d. 07 Apr 1985, Pvt US Army World War II, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 24
Burk, Edgar L Sr, b. 1897, d. 1972, s/w Maude Burk, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 24
Burk, Helen D, b. 04 Jun 1929, d. 02 Apr 2000, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 21
Burk, Karen Kay, b. 1956, d. 2004, Section Resurrection, Row 9
Burk, Maude, b. 1900, d. 1968, s/w Edgar L Burk Sr, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 24
Burk, Richard, b. 1947, d. 1992, Rick, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 24
Burke, Daniel E, b. 1890, d. 1966, s/w Edyth M Burke, Section 1 Devotion, Row 10
Burke, Edyth M, b. 1902, d. 1970, s/w Daniel E Burke, Section 1 Devotion, Row 10
Burke, Kathleen M, b. 1962, d. 1986, Mother-Daughter-Sister, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 34
Burke, Kenneth, b. 1926, d. 1996, s/w Thelma Burke, Section 1 Devotion, Row 10
Burke, Thelma, b. 1930, s/w Kenneth Burke, Section 1 Devotion, Row 10
Burkett, Maude E Bumpers, b. 1899, d. 1995, next to Carl F and Eva D Bumpers, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 47
Burnett, Darlean Crosby, b. 09 Sep 1932, d. 06 Aug 1994, Section Resurrection, Row 49
Burnett, Gerald R, b. 1911, d. 1989, s/w Juanita J Burnett, Section LC9, Row 05
Burnett, Juanita J, b. 1916, s/w Gerald R Burnett, Section LC9, Row 05
Burns, Eddie L, b. 31 Dec 1950, d. 06 Jul 1998, CPO US Navy, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 44
Burns, John W, b. 1909, d. 1981, Section 1 Devotion, Row 04
Burns, Lowell E, b. 1923, d. 2004, m. 14 Jul 1947, s/w N Wylena Burns, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 44
Burns, N Wylena, b. 1928, d. 2008, m. 14 Jul 1947, s/w Lowell E Burns, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 44
Burrus, Alex D, b. 1952, d. 1983, Section 2 Last Supper, Row 16
Burrus, Ora E, b. 1901, d. 1982, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 29
Busby, Charles W Sr, b. 1923, d. 1988, Mason,Sgt US Army World War II, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 21
Busby, Donna Dee, b. 1945, d. 1963, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 21
Butenhoff, Aaron Zachary, b. 22 Aug 1997, d. 02 Feb 1999, Little Angel, Section 3 Babyland, Row 1
Butler, Allen Lee, b. 25 Nov 1948, d. 24 Nov 1992, s/w Debra Sue Butler, Section LC8, Row 03
Butler, Bettie Lee, b. 1922, d. 2008, m. 17 Jul 1948, s/w Earnest Allen Butler, Section LC8, Row 04
Butler, Debra Sue, b. 07 Nov 1953, s/w Allen Lee Butler, Section LC8, Row 03
Butler, Earnest Allen, b. 1920, d. 2008, m. 17 Jul 1948, s/w Bettie Lee Butler, Section LC8, Row 04
Butler, Frank D, b. 31 Oct 1936, d. 29 Mar 1994, Our Father, s/w Marilyn C Butler, Section LC8, Row 03
Butler, Marilyn C, b. 18 Apr 1940, Our Mother, s/w Frank D Butler, Section LC8, Row 03
Butron, Ernesto, b. 25 Aug 2006, d. 26 Aug 2006, MI BE BE TITIN, Section 3 Babyland, Row 1
Butts, Minnie, b. 1902, d. 1984, s/w George B Clements, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 31
Buxton, Juanita E, b. 06 Nov 1921, d. 07 Nov 2004, Loving Mother, Section Resurrection, Row 8
Bybee, Grace Marie, b. 26 Feb 2003, d. 01 Mar 2003, Section 3 Babyland, Row 2
Byram, Mary S, b. 1909, d. 1986, s/w William L Byram, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 2
Byram, William L, b. 1909, d. 2004, s/w Mary S Byram, Section 4 Sermon W, Row 2

 

Kansas Genealogy Links


Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 1997-2014, Clear Digital Media, Inc.