Home > United States > Kansas > Gray > Cimarron Township Cemetery > Surnames I-N

Cimarron Township Cemetery
Cimarron, Gray County, Kansas

Contributed by Kay Lacy, Jun 13, 2007 [caseyl@ucom.net].

Iglick, Gussie B. (Latimer), b. 1/1/1965, d. 1/1/1933, Sec A, Lot-85, Sp #4
Iglick, Samuel L., b. 1/1/1854, d. 1/1/1932, Sec A, Lot-85, Sp #2
Imhoff, Elmer Henry, b. 1/1/1899, d. 6/21/1899, Sec Old#4, Lot-211, Sp #1
Immroth, Baby, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec A, Lot-47, Sp #6
Immroth, Effie Ethel, b. 1/1/1896, d. 1/1/1957, Sec B, Lot-7, Sp #2
Immroth, Francis E., b. 8/10/1894, d. 6/4/1964, Sec B, Lot-7, Sp #1
Immroth, Gustave F., b. 1/1/1869, d. 2/3/1912, Sec A, Lot-47, Sp #1
Immroth, John R., b. 1/1/1901, d. 10/24/1918, Sec A, Lot-47, Sp #7
Immroth, Loren L., b. A, d. 6/12/1927,9/3/2006, Sec B, Lot-7, Sp #1
Immroth, Lorrie Lynn, b. 1/5/1973, d. 1/5/1973, Sec G, Lot-11, Sp #6
Immroth, Rosalia, b. A, d. 1/1/1869,1/1/1950, Sec A, Lot-47, Sp #1
Inman, Baby, b. 7/13/1951, d. 7/13/1951, Sec A, Lot-139, Sp #9
Irick, Child, b. 1/1/1860, d. 1/1/1900, Sec A, Lot-9, Sp #2
Irick, Fannie, b. 1/1/1870, d. 1/1/1951, Sec A, Lot-9, Sp #5
Irick, J.N., b. 1/1/1900, d. 5/12/1931, Sec A, Lot-9, Sp #4
Irick, Marguerite, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec A, Lot-9, Sp #3
Israel, Alvin Lee, b. 5/9/1895, d. 10/16/1975, Sec Old#3, Lot-361, Sp #8
Israel, Cora S., b. 4/25/1875, d. 3/6/1973, Sec Old#3, Lot-361, Sp #9
Israel, Eldon Bell, b. 4/30/1881, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-361, Sp #7
Israel, Lucille, b. 12/11/1911, d. 8/23/1996, Sec Old#1, Lot-45, Sp #3
Israel, Porter T., b. 6/14/1903, d. 2/25/1981, Sec Old#1, Lot-45, Sp #4
Israel, Richard Gale, b. 1/1/1933, d. 1/1/1936, Sec Old#1, Lot-45, Sp #5
Israel, Robert, b. 1/1/1869, d. 1/1/1940, Sec Old#3, Lot-361, Sp #10
Jacka, Rosella Nelson, b. 10/14/1906, d. 4/6/1988, Sec C, Lot-3, Sp #7
Jacka, Wayne C., b. 5/25/1904, d. 2/19/1982, Sec C, Lot-3, Sp #8
Jacob, Alfred G., b. 1/1/1912, d. 7/1/1962, Sec Old#5, Lot-465, Sp #5
Jacobson, Blanche, b. 11/1/1912, d. 7/3/1993, Sec Old#1, Lot-52, Sp #1
Jantz, Chas. Delane, b. 2/14/1944, d. 7/22/1971, Sec D, Lot-56, Sp #5
Jantz, Darlene M., b. 5/14/1925, d. 5/21/1983, Sec D, Lot-56, Sp #3
Jantz, Ella Levon, b. 10/12/1920, d. 9/18/2000, Sec D, Lot-21, Sp #9
Jantz, Floyd, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec A, Lot-40, Sp #8
Jantz, Francis L., b. 12/27/1921, d. 2/15/2005, Sec D, Lot-56, Sp #2
Jantz, Millard G., b. 9/28/1920, d. 2/13/2003, Sec D, Lot-21, Sp #10
Jantz, Reuben T., b. 6/21/1880, d. 8/4/1985, Sec D, Lot-34, Sp #6
Jantzen, Edgar, b. 8/26/1902, d. 7/15/1992, Sec Old#7, Lot-121, Sp #3
Jantzen, Johnny E., b. 4/14/1928, d. 11/15/2004, Sec Old#7, Lot-132, Sp #4
Jantzen, Lena, b. 2/23/1929, d. 5/29/1986, Sec Old#7, Lot-128, Sp #2
Jantzen, Lillie, b. 9/7/1906, d. 1/10/1991, Sec Old#7, Lot-121, Sp #4
Jarvis, Harvey Edward, b. 2/28/1894, d. 4/7/1973, Sec G, Lot-9, Sp #3
Jefferson, Elva, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec A, Lot-53, Sp #3
Jenkins, Mable M., b. 1/1/1891, d. 3/4/1962, Sec Old#5, Lot-442, Sp #2
Jenkins, Roy Daniel, b. 9/24/1887, d. 1/14/1966, Sec Old#5, Lot-442, Sp #1
Johnson, Alma L. (Crick), b. 3/21/1914, d. 5/12/2004, Sec Old#6, Lot-511, Sp #4
Johnson, Clarence, b. 1/1/1894, d. 1/1/1962, Sec A, Lot-113, Sp #7
Johnson, Clifford, b. 3/2/1905, d. 1/21/1982, Sec D, Lot-9, Sp #7
Johnson, Crawford, b. 11/9/1913, d. 3/23/1987, Sec D, Lot-9, Sp #1
Johnson, Edna B., b. 4/6/1911, d. 3/21/2004, Sec D, Lot-1, Sp #4
Johnson, Esther, b. 12/7/1907, d. 12/28/1996, Sec Old#2, Lot-294, Sp #7
Johnson, Ethel W., b. 8/13/1882, d. 12/4/1968, Sec A, Lot-113, Sp #5
Johnson, Evelyn Marie, b. 1/1/1900, d. 8/27/1928, Sec Old#1, Lot-16, Sp #6
Johnson, Francis, b. 12/29/1894, d. 10/31/1989, Sec Old#1, Lot-16, Sp #7
Johnson, George E., b. 1/5/1892, d. 12/25/1973, Sec Old#1, Lot-16, Sp #8
Johnson, George W., b. 2/24/1903, d. 10/6/1968, Sec D, Lot-1, Sp #3
Johnson, Grace, b. 1/1/1892, d. 1/1/1985, Sec A, Lot-113, Sp #6
Johnson, James Wm., b. 1/1/1848, d. 3/3/1926, Sec A, Lot-113, Sp #2
Johnson, Janet, b. 11/27/1942, d. 2/17/1996, Sec D, Lot-9, Sp #3
Johnson, Leige T., b. 8/11/1887, d. 5/12/1971, Sec A, Lot-113, Sp #4
Johnson, Mary Martha, b. 1/1/1852, d. 4/20/1924, Sec A, Lot-113, Sp #3
Johnson, Maurice L., b. 6/16/1913, d. 10/26/1995, Sec B, Lot-10, Sp #3
Johnson, Paul, b. 11/19/1923, d. 12/12/1923, Sec A, Lot-114, Sp #5
Johnson, Ruth, b. 12/21/1908, d. 12/30/1993, Sec D, Lot-9, Sp #6
Johnson, Tressie A., b. 10/13/1889, d. 9/7/1968, Sec B, Lot-10, Sp #4
Johnston, Eliza D., b. 1/1/1816, d. 12/13/1896, Sec A, Lot-6, Sp #5
Johnston, Fred J., b. 1/1/1879, d. 1/1/1950, Sec A, Lot-6, Sp #2
Johnston, James D., b. 9/30/1850, d. 7/23/1906, Sec A, Lot-6, Sp #4
Johnston, Joseph Slater, b. 1/1/1877, d. 1/1/1943, Sec A, Lot-6, Sp #1
Johnston, Vesper F., b. 1/1/1906, d. 1/1/1959, Sec A, Lot-6, Sp #10
Jones, Achsa, b. 1/1/1822, d. 3/12/1904, Sec Old#2, Lot-313, Sp #8
Jones, Barzilla, b. 1/1/1860, d. 1/1/1928, Sec A, Lot-63, Sp #3
Jones, Bayard, b. 1/1/1886, d. 5/7/1950, Sec A, Lot-57, Sp #5
Jones, Doctor Franklin, b. 1/1/1859, d. 1/1/1928, Sec A, Lot-63, Sp #2
Jones, Emma Elizabeth, b. 9/7/1937, d. 1/19/1996, Sec Old#3, Lot-376, Sp #5
Jones, Erin L. (Wade), b. 3/2/1976, d. 5/5/2007, Sec Old#2, Lot-268, Sp #8
Jones, James, b. 5/23/1817, d. 4/12/1899, Sec Old#2, Lot-313, Sp #7
Jones, Jessie, b. 1/1/1885, d. 11/24/1917, Sec Old#2, Lot-313, Sp #10
Jones, John B., b. 1/1/1860, d. 1/1/1940, Sec A, Lot-57, Sp #3
Jones, Mattie Rhodes, b. 1/1/1859, d. 12/19/1917, Sec A, Lot-57, Sp #4
Jones, Richard, b. 11/2/1937, d. 7/7/1997, Sec Old#3, Lot-376, Sp #3
Jones, Thomas, b. 1/1/1846, d. 12/6/1919, Sec A, Lot-57, Sp #1
Jordan, Baby (Kerr), b. A, d. 7/15/2005,7/15/2005, Sec D, Lot-62, Sp #8
Kahn, Francis, b. 1/1/1913, d. 11/24/1915, Sec A, Lot-40, Sp #10
Keesling, Doris Louise, b. 1/1/1913, d. 9/9/1924, Sec A, Lot-138, Sp #5
Kelly, Emma Ann, b. 1/1/1877, d. 1/1/1962, Sec Old#6, Lot-480, Sp #4
Kelly, Walter Raymond, b. 12/26/1875, d. 6/10/1964, Sec Old#6, Lot-480, Sp #3
Kendall, B. Franklin, b. 1/1/1882, d. 1/1/1928, Sec A, Lot-18, Sp #8
Kendall, Buford R., b. 9/28/1913, d. 12/26/1984, Sec Old#1, Lot-45, Sp #8
Kendall, Hester L., b. 2/17/1914, d. 11/20/2002, Sec E, Lot-2, Sp #2
Kendall, Janet Sue, b. 8/15/1960, d. 8/15/1960, Sec Old#1, Lot-45, Sp #9
Kendall, Jeremy Alan, b. 5/9/1972, d. 7/26/1972, Sec Old#1, Lot-45, Sp #10
Kendall, John O., b. 8/8/1906, d. 12/9/1976, Sec E, Lot-2, Sp #1
Kendall, Louise, b. 11/17/1919, d. 1/11/2007, Sec Old#1, Lot-45, Sp #7
Kerr, Clarence Jr., b. 1/1/1928, d. 8/8/1959, Sec D, Lot-62, Sp #5
Kerr, Clarence, b. 11/20/1905, d. 2/15/1994, Sec D, Lot-62, Sp #3
Kerr, Gerald, b. 3/20/1927, d. 2/19/1998, Sec D, Lot-62, Sp #8
Kerr, Rose, b. 5/12/1905, d. 3/7/1990, Sec D, Lot-62, Sp #4
Kincade, Francis (Gar), b. 4/11/1845, d. 5/21/1902, Sec Old#1, Lot-38, Sp #7
Kineman, Emery D., b. 7/30/1882, d. 11/24/1982, Sec Old#3, Lot-369, Sp #4
Kineman, Violet Ivy, b. 3/2/1896, d. 8/1/1971, Sec Old#3, Lot-369, Sp #5
King, Katie, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-350, Sp #5
King, Margaret Kincade, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#1, Lot-38, Sp #8
King, U. S. (James G. King), b. 1/1/1811, d. 3/17/1902, Sec Old#3, Lot-356, Sp #6
Kinnamon, Albert E., b. 6/2/1873, d. 8/10/1963, Sec A, Lot-102, Sp #1
Kinnamon, Alice, b. 11/20/1908, d. 1/4/1971, Sec D, Lot-41, Sp #3
Kinnamon, Fern E., b. 1/1/1915, d. 11/14/1917, Sec A, Lot-102, Sp #3
Kinnamon, Lela Ruth, b. 1/27/1902, d. 11/4/1990, Sec A, Lot-102, Sp #4
Kinnamon, Leroy, b. 12/21/1906, d. 12/20/1997, Sec D, Lot-41, Sp #2
Kinnamon, Mettie C., b. 9/9/1879, d. 9/3/1962, Sec A, Lot-102, Sp #2
Kissinger, Elizabeth, b. 1/1/1860, d. 1/1/1948, Sec A, Lot-76, Sp #4
Kissinger, Joseph William, b. 1/1/1859, d. 1/1/1934, Sec A, Lot-76, Sp #3
Kissinger, Mable Irene, b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/21/1921, Sec A, Lot-76, Sp #1
Kissinger, Mary E., b. 4/21/1894, d. 12/24/1966, Sec A, Lot-76, Sp #7
Kissinger, William, b. 1/1/1907, d. 1/1/1960, Sec A, Lot-76, Sp #2
Kitch, William H., b. 1/1/1855, d. 7/16/1913, Sec A, Lot-150, Sp #1
Kittle, Donald L., b. 1/1/1900, d. 5/31/1931, Sec A, Lot-93, Sp #7
Kittle, Elsie Marie, b. 1/1/1900, d. 6/14/1934, Sec Old#5, Lot-412, Sp #5
Kittle, Leona Fay, b. 7/10/1928, d. 4/22/1935, Sec Old#5, Lot-412, Sp #4
Kittle, Margaret Irene, b. 1/1/1902, d. 1/1/1943, Sec A, Lot-93, Sp #8
Klassen, Edna (Wiens), b. 1/29/1912, d. 8/24/2003, Sec D, Lot-33, Sp #2
Kliever, Paul, b. 3/21/1923, d. 2/12/1974, Sec D, Lot-55, Sp #4
Knepper, Abraham, b. 1/1/1902, d. 2/15/1928, Sec A, Lot-16, Sp #10
Knepper, Daisy Pearl, b. 1/31/1883, d. 12/28/1975, Sec A, Lot-16, Sp #8
Knepper, Jerimiah, b. 1/1/1872, d. 1/1/1942, Sec A, Lot-16, Sp #9
Knight, Louis M., b. 1/15/1901, d. 1/2/1983, Sec D, Lot-50, Sp #7
Knight, Luella M., b. 4/12/1899, d. 9/24/1968, Sec D, Lot-50, Sp #6
Knight, Malee L., b. 11/18/1909, d. 12/8/1975, Sec B, Lot-5, Sp #3
Koch, Baby, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-332, Sp #2
Koch, J. J., b. 1/1/1882, d. 2/16/1904, Sec Old#3, Lot-332, Sp #1
Koehn, Child, b. 9/22/1923, d. 9/22/1923, Sec A, Lot-73, Sp #4
Koehn, Curtis W., b. 6/25/1923, d. 6/23/2002, Sec Old#7, Lot-128, Sp #10
Koehn, Edna C., b. 11/16/1916, d. 1/16/2003, Sec Old#6, Lot-506, Sp #10
Koehn, Edna Luella, b. 1/1/1905, d. 1/1/1933, Sec A, Lot-137, Sp #3
Koehn, Eva Ratzlaff, b. 1/1/1897, d. 6/12/1961, Sec D, Lot-47, Sp #5
Koehn, Floyd L., b. 7/14/1933, d. 1/21/2006, Sec E, Lot-12, Sp #6
Koehn, Frank, b. 6/14/1908, d. 12/12/1917, Sec Old#1, Lot-57, Sp #9
Koehn, Gleason Thomas, b. 10/31/1968, d. 12/21/1968, Sec D, Lot-47, Sp #4
Koehn, Howard (Hank), b. 3/19/1925, d. 10/8/1998, Sec Old#6, Lot-506, Sp #4
Koehn, Irene, b. 1/1/1900, d. 2/1/1929, Sec A, Lot-40, Sp #6
Koehn, Jackie Wilson, b. 3/21/1936, d. 5/12/1992, Sec E, Lot-12, Sp #10
Koehn, Jess, b. 2/10/1895, d. 1/21/1982, Sec E, Lot-12, Sp #1
Koehn, Josie, b. 1/1/1900, d. 10/24/1924, Sec A, Lot-72, Sp #2
Koehn, Katie, b. 6/17/1897, d. 8/8/1998, Sec E, Lot-12, Sp #2
Koehn, Laveda, b. 3/27/1930, d. 3/31/2007, Sec Old#7, Lot-138, Sp #2
Koehn, Lena M., b. 11/25/1913, d. 1/12/2004, Sec Old#7, Lot-121, Sp #2
Koehn, Lena Marie, b. 1/1/1900, d. 2/22/1928, Sec A, Lot-40, Sp #7
Koehn, Lori Lynn, b. 7/19/1978, d. 7/30/1990, Sec Old#7, Lot-138, Sp #5
Koehn, Louis H., b. 1/1/1912, d. 1/1/1980, Sec Old#7, Lot-121, Sp #1
Koehn, Mae, b. 1/1/1912, d. 2/4/1926, Sec A, Lot-40, Sp #9
Koehn, Martha J., b. 11/24/1923, d. 5/21/1985, Sec E, Lot-5, Sp #4
Koehn, Mary B., b. 1/1/1902, d. 1/18/1999, Sec E, Lot-5, Sp #2
Koehn, Mary, b. 3/19/1929, d. 11/12/1990, Sec Old#6, Lot-506, Sp #5
Koehn, Olive Lavon, b. 1/1/1900, d. 7/27/1931, Sec A, Lot-72, Sp #8
Koehn, Opal Pearl, b. 4/16/1922, d. 3/8/1997, Sec Old#7, Lot-129, Sp #2
Koehn, Ralph, b. 11/26/1923, d. 9/21/1978, Sec D, Lot-47, Sp #2
Koehn, Sharlene J., b. 1/3/1951, d. 8/31/2006, Sec Old#7, Lot-127, Sp #9
Koehn, Teresa Ann, b. A, d. 3/14/1984,7/30/1990, Sec Old#7, Lot-138, Sp #5
Koehn, Thomas, b. 6/12/1925, d. 7/29/1980, Sec D, Lot-47, Sp #3
Koehn, Virgil, b. 12/21/1923, d. 4/3/2007, Sec Old#7, Lot-122, Sp #6
Koehn, William, b. 1/23/1897, d. 2/15/1978, Sec E, Lot-5, Sp #1
Komoroske, Phyllis Dean, b. 6/7/1935, d. 12/21/1974, Sec Old#6, Lot-507, Sp #8
Kopper, Alvin P., b. 2/23/1919, d. 4/29/1999, Sec Old#1, Lot-20, Sp #10
Kopper, R. Eugene, b. 1/1/1921, d. 11/26/2000, Sec Old#1, Lot-28, Sp #1
Kopper, Richard F., b. 6/25/1923, d. 1/5/2006, Sec E, Lot-3, Sp #4
Kopper, Tillie, b. 10/14/1922, d. 5/24/2006, Sec Old#1, Lot-28, Sp #2
Kopper, Virginia, b. 11/19/1924, d. 10/13/1987, Sec Old#1, Lot-20, Sp #9
Koppisch, Charles H., b. 1/1/1874, d. 1/1/1943, Sec Old#1, Lot-86, Sp #2
Koppisch, Irvin J., b. 5/9/1917, d. 4/15/2001, Sec Old#1, Lot-86, Sp #1
Koppisch, Lydia B., b. 1/1/1885, d. 1/1/1952, Sec Old#1, Lot-86, Sp #3
Koppisch, Myrtle, b. 10/13/1906, d. 10/22/1992, Sec Old#1, Lot-86, Sp #4
Korf, Dena Mae, b. 9/29/1981, d. 10/3/1981, Sec E, Lot-4, Sp #2
Koss, Irma Ilene, b. 1/1/1928, d. 1/1/1928, Sec A, Lot-14, Sp #5
Koss, John O., b. 1/24/1897, d. 10/30/1976, Sec A, Lot-14, Sp #1
Koss, L. Stellafae, b. 11/11/1894, d. 9/20/1987, Sec A, Lot-60, Sp #3
Koss, Mettie Ethel, b. 1/1/1892, d. 1/1/1942, Sec A, Lot-14, Sp #2
Kraft, Charles, b. 1/1/1847, d. 11/9/1910, Sec Old#3, Lot-333, Sp #10
Kramer, Bernard W. (Bill), b. 8/28/1949, d. 8/22/2006, Sec Old#1, Lot-39, Sp #4
Kramer, Fredrick Phillip, b. 1/1/1892, d. 1/1/1960, Sec Old#1, Lot-41, Sp #10
Kramer, Margaret P., b. 11/29/1893, d. 9/10/1978, Sec Old#1, Lot-41, Sp #9
Kramer, Marvin (Squirt), b. 12/17/1919, d. 8/30/1986, Sec Old#1, Lot-39, Sp #7
Kramer, Ole Mae, b. 9/19/1920, d. 11/29/1986, Sec Old#1, Lot-39, Sp #6
Krueger, Henry, b. 1/1/1869, d. 5/28/1915, Sec A, Lot-93, Sp #4
Krueger, Loraine Agnes, b. 1/1/1928, d. 1/1/1930, Sec A, Lot-93, Sp #5
Krueger, Stephen L. Jr., b. 5/21/1931, d. 6/18/2002, Sec A, Lot-93, Sp #10
Krueger, Stephen Leroy, b. 1/1/1896, d. 6/25/1966, Sec A, Lot-93, Sp #2
Kruger, Pricie, b. 5/24/1933, d. 8/7/1994, Sec E, Lot-26, Sp #2
Kruger, William, b. 6/6/1917, d. 8/6/1997, Sec E, Lot-26, Sp #1
Kuhn, K., b. 1/1/1900, d. 9/21/1979, Sec Old#6, Lot-433, Sp #2
Labertson, Viola M., b. 4/22/1907, d. 12/29/1973, Sec Old#6, Lot-485, Sp #3
Lacy, Dorothy, b. 12/21/1917, d. 6/14/1974, Sec Old#5, Lot-473, Sp #5
Lacy, James G. Jr. (Jimmy), b. 6/2/1972, d. 11/21/1998, Sec Old#5, Lot-473, Sp #7
Lacy, Keith W. Sr., b. 6/10/1906, d. 8/10/1993, Sec Old#5, Lot-473, Sp #4
Lacy, Rosie, b. 6/15/1915, d. 5/31/1990, Sec Old#1, Lot-82, Sp #4
Lanckriet, Robert, b. 1/21/1934, d. 6/22/1983, Sec E, Lot-41, Sp #1
Land, Busby, b. 1/1/1836, d. 10/23/1919, Sec A, Lot-77, Sp #3
Land, Mary E., b. 1/1/1846, d. 7/30/1921, Sec A, Lot-77, Sp #4
Landreth, Alma (Robins), b. 1/1/1906, d. 1/1/1937, Sec Old#3, Lot-376, Sp #4
Larson, Dr. Ole M., b. 6/11/1896, d. 4/5/1974, Sec D, Lot-42, Sp #8
Larson, Virginia Edith, b. 2/11/1900, d. 7/23/1989, Sec D, Lot-42, Sp #7
Lassiter, Howard, b. 1/1/1891, d. 2/1/1920, Sec Old#2, Lot-280, Sp #5
Lassiter, James C., b. 1/1/1919, d. 3/31/1921, Sec Old#2, Lot-280, Sp #4
Latimer, James Wesley, b. 1/1/1834, d. 1/1/1927, Sec A, Lot-85, Sp #5
Latimer, Jennie E., b. 1/1/1838, d. 11/23/1916, Sec A, Lot-85, Sp #3
Latimer, Jonathan, b. 1/1/1863, d. 1/1/1936, Sec A, Lot-85, Sp #1
Lavan, William Adam, b. 1/1/1873, d. 1/1/1962, Sec Old#1, Lot-51, Sp #3
Layman, Loren L., b. 1/1/1905, d. 10/20/1907, Sec Old#2, Lot-271, Sp #5
Lear, Ella Augusta, b. 12/31/1910, d. 5/24/2000, Sec Old#2, Lot-290, Sp #5
Lear, Oliver Glen, b. A, d. 8/1/1907,1/31/2001, Sec Old#2, Lot-290, Sp #5
Leatherwood, Carl A., b. 6/15/1917, d. 7/31/1917, Sec Old#6, Lot-456, Sp #1
Leatherwood, Cleta Mae, b. 1/1/1900, d. 2/2/1928, Sec Old#6, Lot-456, Sp #3
Leatherwood, Frances E., b. 12/17/1920, d. 11/8/2005, Sec Old#6, Lot-456, Sp #7
Leatherwood, Jessie, b. 1/1/1889, d. 1/1/1954, Sec Old#6, Lot-456, Sp #4
Leatherwood, Julia, b. 9/29/1922, d. 11/1/1981, Sec Old#6, Lot-456, Sp #6
Leatherwood, Leo, b. 10/10/1920, d. 2/16/2006, Sec Old#6, Lot-456, Sp #8
Leatherwood, Robert, b. 1/1/1900, d. 7/8/1926, Sec Old#6, Lot-456, Sp #2
Leatherwood, Valedia I., b. 12/24/1891, d. 12/23/1971, Sec Old#6, Lot-456, Sp #5
Lee, Blanche E., b. 1/1/1883, d. 6/13/1904, Sec Old#3, Lot-347, Sp #1
Lee, Burton E., b. 1/1/1876, d. 1/1/1959, Sec Old#3, Lot-347, Sp #3
Lee, Child, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-333, Sp #5
Lee, Clarence Ray (Babe), b. 8/11/1906, d. 5/27/1990, Sec G, Lot-7, Sp #2
Lee, Essie L., b. 10/4/1884, d. 11/12/1964, Sec Old#3, Lot-342, Sp #4
Lee, Etta Pyele, b. 12/20/1908, d. 4/29/1972, Sec Old#3, Lot-342, Sp #9
Lee, Floyd A., b. 4/10/1904, d. 7/15/1973, Sec Old#3, Lot-342, Sp #5
Lee, Harrison P., b. 1/1/1834, d. 3/11/1906, Sec Old#3, Lot-347, Sp #6
Lee, Jesse D. (Baby), b. 1/1/1931, d. 1/1/1932, Sec Old#3, Lot-333, Sp #4
Lee, Jesse D., b. 1/1/1867, d. 1/1/1945, Sec Old#3, Lot-342, Sp #2
Lee, Jesse Homer, b. 12/23/1901, d. 4/12/1980, Sec Old#3, Lot-342, Sp #10
Lee, Leota S., b. 12/24/1905, d. 2/1/1972, Sec G, Lot-7, Sp #3
Lee, Mae E., b. 5/30/1912, d. 5/27/1997, Sec Old#1, Lot-9, Sp #6
Lee, Nora, b. 1/1/1892, d. 2/28/1894, Sec Old#3, Lot-333, Sp #1
Lee, Randolph (Sharping), b. A, d. 1/1/1900,1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-333, Sp #5
Lee, Sarah D., b. 1/1/1836, d. 3/22/1912, Sec Old#3, Lot-347, Sp #7
Lee, Sina E., b. 11/2/1869, d. 10/12/1895, Sec Old#3, Lot-333, Sp #2
Lee, Wiley, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1909, Sec Old#3, Lot-347, Sp #2
Legg, Clint, b. 8/8/1972, d. 8/29/1995, Sec B, Lot-5, Sp #10
Legg, Edward C., b. 6/20/1953, d. 9/12/2003, Sec B, Lot-5, Sp #7
Legg, George H. Jr., b. A, d. 5/17/1946,3/9/2005, Sec B, Lot-5, Sp #1
Legg, George H. Sr., b. 10/29/1910, d. 9/3/1980, Sec B, Lot-5, Sp #9
Legg, Linda J., b. 5/5/1968, d. 11/18/2001, Sec D, Lot-53, Sp #5
Legg, Loetta, b. 1/5/1918, d. 7/11/1993, Sec B, Lot-5, Sp #8
Lekey, Roland A., b. 7/4/1913, d. 12/16/1966, Sec Old#6, Lot-429, Sp #10
Levan, David, b. 2/4/1836, d. 4/19/1913, Sec Old#1, Lot-51, Sp #4
Levan, Elizabeth, b. 1/1/1845, d. 1/21/1921, Sec Old#1, Lot-51, Sp #5
Lewis, C. H., b. 1/1/1900, d. 4/7/1887, Sec Old#4, Lot-213, Sp #7
Lewis, John H., b. 1/1/1900, d. 6/22/1934, Sec A, Lot-147, Sp #2
Lillibridge, Alvin, b. 6/13/1908, d. 8/27/1977, Sec D, Lot-64, Sp #10
Lillibridge, Ida May, b. 10/6/1888, d. 6/1/1973, Sec D, Lot-26, Sp #3
Lillibridge, Mildred, b. 9/24/1911, d. 9/9/1992, Sec D, Lot-64, Sp #2
Lillibridge, Russell, b. 1/1/1910, d. 10/1/1910, Sec D, Lot-64, Sp #1
Lillibridge, William, b. 1/1/1900, d. 12/27/1956, Sec D, Lot-26, Sp #2
Lilly, E. T., b. 7/23/1858, d. 11/8/1928, Sec Old#1, Lot-64, Sp #4
Lindenberger, Henry, b. 1/1/1891, d. 1/1/1892, Sec Old#4, Lot-209, Sp #6
Line, Oran K., b. 4/2/1912, d. 12/30/1981, Sec Old#7, Lot-147, Sp #4
Linn, Child, b. 1/16/1901, d. 1/16/1901, Sec Old#1, Lot-26, Sp #6
Linn, Fred G., b. 1/29/1912, d. 10/25/1917, Sec A, Lot-56, Sp #1
Linn, Helen Louise, b. 7/18/1926, d. 7/18/1926, Sec A, Lot-29, Sp #5
Linn, Mary E., b. 1/1/1858, d. 2/9/1925, Sec A, Lot-58, Sp #5
Linn, Naaman S., b. 7/15/1892, d. 12/5/1918, Sec A, Lot-58, Sp #1
Litton, Keith, b. 6/15/1934, d. 1/8/2005, Sec Old#5, Lot-443, Sp #8
Locken, Anna, b. 1/1/1868, d. 1/1/1950, Sec Old#2, Lot-302, Sp #2
Locken, Archer B., b. 1/1/1870, d. 9/2/1917, Sec Old#2, Lot-302, Sp #1
Locken, Child (Hubert), b. 1/1/1909, d. 1/8/1910, Sec Old#2, Lot-302, Sp #6
Locken, Levi, b. 1/1/1900, d. 5/21/1898, Sec Old#2, Lot-302, Sp #3
Locken, Margaret, b. 1/1/1843, d. 1/1/1927, Sec Old#2, Lot-302, Sp #4
Locken, William Grant, b. 1/1/1843, d. 1/1/1927, Sec Old#2, Lot-302, Sp #5
Loewen, Baby Brent, b. 1/1/1900, d. 2/23/1959, Sec Old#3, Lot-389, Sp #10
Loewen, Katherina, b. 1/1/1889, d. 1/1/1944, Sec Old#3, Lot-389, Sp #2
Loewen, Peter G., b. 6/29/1884, d. 5/23/1965, Sec Old#3, Lot-389, Sp #3
Loewen, Rudolph Sr., b. 6/29/1922, d. 10/21/2006, Sec Old#3, Lot-389, Sp #4
Lonell, Virgil, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1951, Sec A, Lot-139, Sp #10
Lopez, Mildred E., b. 11/15/1915, d. 1/28/1988, Sec Old#5, Lot-490, Sp #9
Lopez, Xavier Terence, b. 9/18/1961, d. 10/17/1970, Sec Old#5, Lot-490, Sp #1
Lott, A. O. Mrs., b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/23/1893, Sec Old#1, Lot-22, Sp #4
Lough, George Z., b. 6/19/1908, d. 1/2/1975, Sec B, Lot-6, Sp #10
Lowen, Alford Dean, b. 1/1/1900, d. 2/20/1934, Sec A, Lot-64, Sp #5
Lowen, Henry F., b. 1/1/1879, d. 1/1/1937, Sec A, Lot-64, Sp #7
Lubbers, Dewey, b. 2/1/1899, d. 5/1/1978, Sec D, Lot-39, Sp #7
Lubbers, Emma O., b. 3/1/1899, d. 9/19/1990, Sec D, Lot-39, Sp #6
Lucas, Charles, b. 1/1/1870, d. 1/1/1950, Sec Old#3, Lot-371, Sp #2
Lucas, Edith H., b. 1/1/1902, d. 1/1/1942, Sec Old#3, Lot-371, Sp #1
Lucas, Visa Alice, b. 7/25/1872, d. 8/8/1965, Sec Old#3, Lot-371, Sp #3
Lupton, Ada, b. 5/29/1888, d. 2/11/1982, Sec Old#1, Lot-16, Sp #10
Lupton, Dave A., b. 1/1/1854, d. 1/1/1947, Sec Old#1, Lot-16, Sp #2
Lupton, Ellis (Marker, b. 1/1/1892, d. 1/12/1918, Sec Old#1, Lot-16, Sp #4
Lupton, Jennie C., b. 1/1/1865, d. 12/9/1916, Sec Old#1, Lot-16, Sp #1
Lupton, Joseph, b. 7/3/1889, d. 11/17/1983, Sec Old#1, Lot-16, Sp #9
Lupton, Louis E., b. 1/1/1862, d. 1/1/1899, Sec Old#1, Lot-16, Sp #5
Luther, Bertha May, b. 6/1/1887, d. 6/11/1887, Sec Old#1, Lot-30, Sp #5
Luther, Cosa Mae, b. 4/6/1895, d. 6/6/1971, Sec A, Lot-136, Sp #2
Luther, Forest, b. 1/1/1883, d. 1/1/1955, Sec A, Lot-135, Sp #3
Luther, Francis M.(Frank), b. 4/30/1893, d. 6/25/1971, Sec A, Lot-136, Sp #3
Luther, Francis M., b. 1/1/1854, d. 8/25/1921, Sec A, Lot-134, Sp #3
Luther, Lester, b. 3/28/1888, d. 2/9/1965, Sec D, Lot-5, Sp #3
Luther, Mae Billie, b. 1/1/1889, d. 7/10/1956, Sec D, Lot-5, Sp #4
Luther, Mrs. Camilla, b. 1/1/1859, d. 1/1/1943, Sec A, Lot-134, Sp #4
Luther, Norah Mable, b. 1/1/1901, d. 1/1/1942, Sec A, Lot-20, Sp #5
Luther, Pearl, b. 6/3/1887, d. 8/18/1968, Sec A, Lot-135, Sp #4
Lutton, Catherine, b. 1/1/1876, d. 1/1/1935, Sec A, Lot-93, Sp #3
Lutton, Katie C., b. 1/1/1855, d. 5/29/1913, Sec A, Lot-46, Sp #2
Lutton, Milo E., b. 1/1/1860, d. 1/1/1945, Sec A, Lot-46, Sp #1
Lyon, Amil Leroy, b. 1/1/1909, d. 1/1/1957, Sec Old#1, Lot-26, Sp #4
Lyon, Baby, b. 1/1/1951, d. 1/1/1951, Sec A, Lot-103, Sp #6
Lyon, Minnie, b. 5/29/1889, d. 7/21/1965, Sec A, Lot-103, Sp #7
Lyon, William (Hamilton), b. 3/27/1912, d. 6/13/1965, Sec D, Lot-13, Sp #10
Lyon, William H., b. 1/1/1879, d. 1/1/1951, Sec A, Lot-103, Sp #8
Mackey, Amanda M., b. 10/13/1851, d. 6/18/1944, Sec A, Lot-117, Sp #3
Mackey, Clarence Emmett, b. 1/1/1900, d. 8/9/1956, Sec D, Lot-48, Sp #2
Mackey, Clarence Sr., b. 1/1/1875, d. 7/4/1963, Sec D, Lot-48, Sp #3
Mackey, Kathryn, b. 6/22/1907, d. 6/22/1907, Sec D, Lot-48, Sp #1
Mackey, Lavene L., b. 6/14/1911, d. 5/1/1974, Sec D, Lot-48, Sp #9
Mackey, Lawrence, b. 1/9/1910, d. 5/10/2000, Sec D, Lot-48, Sp #10
Mackey, Lena May, b. 3/11/1979, d. 3/25/1979, Sec D, Lot-48, Sp #4
Maclean, Janie Lynn, b. A, d. 8/15/2005,8/15/2005, Sec D, Lot-43, Sp #2
Magouirk, Carl C., b. 1/3/1902, d. 5/20/1969, Sec Old#3, Lot-365, Sp #9
Magouirk, Jan, b. 12/10/1952, d. 3/14/2005, Sec Old#3, Lot-365, Sp #7
Magouirk, Lewis, b. 8/28/1922, d. 12/4/1975, Sec Old#3, Lot-365, Sp #7
Magouirk, Marvin L., b. 1/1/1920, d. 1/1/1947, Sec Old#3, Lot-364, Sp #3
Magouirk, Minnie C., b. 10/20/1902, d. 12/22/2000, Sec Old#3, Lot-365, Sp #8
Mainwaring, Doris J., b. 7/31/1926, d. 2/3/2003, Sec A, Lot-133, Sp #5
Manuel, Carlos M., b. 1/1/1891, d. 11/13/1908, Sec Old#2, Lot-283, Sp #2
Manuel, Richard, b. 1/1/1864, d. 1/1/1934, Sec Old#2, Lot-283, Sp #9
Maple, Husband Of, b. 1/1/1900, d. 10/10/1892, Sec Old#6, Lot-453, Sp #2
Maples, John Albert, b. 1/1/1900, d. 5/20/1940, Sec Old#2, Lot-274, Sp #4
Maples, Mrs. J. A., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#2, Lot-274, Sp #1
Marsh, Nina, b. 8/25/1897, d. 6/15/1976, Sec Old#5, Lot-472, Sp #1
Marshall, Cleo Lorraine, b. 1/1/1914, d. 12/21/1920, Sec A, Lot-110, Sp #5
Martin, Frank Roy, b. 2/3/1901, d. 8/16/1970, Sec Old#5, Lot-438, Sp #10
Martin, Peter, b. 1/1/1843, d. 1/6/1908, Sec Old#4, Lot-214, Sp #3
Mathre, Anna M., b. 9/7/1904, d. 2/9/1975, Sec B, Lot-6, Sp #6
Mathre, James, b. 2/18/1912, d. 7/6/1981, Sec B, Lot-6, Sp #7
Matson, Vimi R., b. 10/1/1880, d. 10/16/1969, Sec D, Lot-14, Sp #1
McAlpin, Delbert (Red), b. 5/4/1917, d. 6/23/1995, Sec G, Lot-7, Sp #10
McAlpin, Gladys, b. 1/9/1925, d. 2/16/1979, Sec G, Lot-7, Sp #9
McClannahan, Rose E., b. 1/1/1859, d. 2/13/1908, Sec Old#3, Lot-378, Sp #1
McCune, Josephine L., b. 1/1/1850, d. 2/27/1919, Sec A, Lot-109, Sp #3
McCune, William Warren, b. 1/1/1840, d. 7/26/1922, Sec A, Lot-109, Sp #4
McDaniel, Katharyn D., b. 3/17/1913, d. 5/2/1985, Sec A, Lot-27, Sp #1
McDaniel, Otis, b. 1/1/1882, d. 10/29/1927, Sec A, Lot-140, Sp #4
McDermott, Francis M., b. 1/1/1839, d. 4/4/1912, Sec Old#2, Lot-311, Sp #2
McDermott, Julia, b. 1/1/1854, d. 1/1/1935, Sec Old#2, Lot-311, Sp #4
McDonald, Alice Bell, b. 2/22/1914, d. 2/22/1914, Sec Old#1, Lot-42, Sp #5
McDonald, Leroy S. Sr., b. 1/1/1885, d. 1/1/1963, Sec Old#1, Lot-42, Sp #2
McDonald, Leroy S., b. 2/17/1916, d. 2/20/1918, Sec Old#1, Lot-42, Sp #4
McDonald, Olive Dean, b. 1/1/1887, d. 1/1/1960, Sec Old#1, Lot-42, Sp #3
McEvoy, Patrick Thayne, b. 1/1/1900, d. 7/11/1925, Sec A, Lot-126, Sp #5
McFarland, Barbara O., b. 5/10/1900, d. 11/21/1998, Sec A, Lot-74, Sp #3
McFarland, Elsie, b. 1/1/1867, d. 1/1/1947, Sec A, Lot-74, Sp #5
McFarland, Infant, b. 12/12/1925, d. 12/12/1925, Sec A, Lot-74, Sp #1
McFarland, Patricia, b. 11/7/1924, d. 5/8/1998, Sec A, Lot-74, Sp #6
McFarland, Robert W., b. 1/1/1866, d. 1/1/1947, Sec A, Lot-74, Sp #4
McFarland, William R., b. 9/2/1893, d. 5/14/1983, Sec A, Lot-74, Sp #2
McGarry, Child, b. 9/1/1881, d. 9/1/1881, Sec Old#3, Lot-350, Sp #1
McGarry, H., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-350, Sp #2
McGarry, Martha, b. 1/1/1822, d. 10/22/1882, Sec Old#3, Lot-350, Sp #4
McGarry, Samuel, b. 1/1/1816, d. 6/19/1880, Sec Old#3, Lot-350, Sp #6
McGrew, Dennis J., b. 1/1/1900, d. 4/2/1951, Sec Old#5, Lot-422, Sp #5
McGrew, Robert A., b. 12/27/1920, d. 12/24/2004, Sec Old#5, Lot-422, Sp #3
McKenna, Evelyn (Lena), b. 3/23/1914, d. 12/23/2003, Sec Old#2, Lot-301, Sp #9
McKenna, Walter, b. 8/23/1896, d. 11/25/1975, Sec Old#2, Lot-301, Sp #10
McKitrick, Alice Luella, b. 10/12/1887, d. 5/28/1966, Sec A, Lot-137, Sp #9
McKitrick, Edward S., b. 1/1/1884, d. 1/1/1941, Sec A, Lot-137, Sp #10
McKitrick, Russell W., b. 1/1/1931, d. 1/1/1941, Sec A, Lot-137, Sp #8
McKittrick, Elmer I., b. 4/2/1911, d. 3/30/1979, Sec E, Lot-6, Sp #1
McKittrick, Vera E., b. 11/27/1912, d. 11/3/1984, Sec E, Lot-6, Sp #2
McLoughlin, John, b. 5/11/1908, d. 9/11/1991, Sec Old#2, Lot-318, Sp #6
McMasters, F. A., b. 1/1/1887, d. 9/16/1916, Sec Old#1, Lot-58, Sp #6
McNeal, William Alpaugh, b. 1/1/1907, d. 1/1/1965, Sec Old#6, Lot-457, Sp #9
McVey, Mary Lou, b. 3/29/1916, d. 5/20/1960, Sec Old#6, Lot-508, Sp #4
Meador, John A., b. 1/6/1862, d. 3/1/1940, Sec Old#3, Lot-384, Sp #2
Meador, Margaret Anna, b. 1/1/1862, d. 8/19/1934, Sec Old#3, Lot-384, Sp #3
Meador, Mrs. Grace H., b. 2/3/1889, d. 7/30/1960, Sec Old#3, Lot-386, Sp #3
Meador, Mrs. Mary, b. 1/1/1887, d. 1/1/1942, Sec Old#3, Lot-386, Sp #1
Meador, Thomas James, b. 9/14/1886, d. 5/25/1980, Sec Old#3, Lot-386, Sp #2
Meadows, Carole, b. 6/24/1931, d. 12/4/2002, Sec D, Lot-51, Sp #9
Meadows, Randall Duane, b. 1/1/1951, d. 1/1/1958, Sec D, Lot-51, Sp #8
Meier, Gus, b. 1/1/1879, d. 1/1/1953, Sec D, Lot-24, Sp #3
Meigs, Chester W., b. 1/1/1888, d. 1/1/1923, Sec A, Lot-128, Sp #3
Mendenhall, Cecil, b. A, d. 1/1/1893,1/1/1950, Sec Old#2, Lot-288, Sp #5
Mendenhall, Frank C., b. 1/1/1885, d. 1/1/1948, Sec Old#2, Lot-288, Sp #5
Mendose, Cornelio (Mex), b. 1/1/1888, d. 5/15/1913, Sec Old#4, Lot-211, Sp #8
Meng, George F., b. 8/5/1911, d. 1/17/1967, Sec G, Lot-1, Sp #1
Merrill, Albert, b. 1/1/1854, d. 7/2/1922, Sec Old#1, Lot-58, Sp #9
Mersereau, Roy P., b. 2/19/1900, d. 10/25/1998, Sec Old#3, Lot-348, Sp #4
Meyer, Dawn U. (Spec), b. 7/13/1904, d. 5/22/1980, Sec Old#1, Lot-44, Sp #10
Meyer, Mildred, b. 1/24/1902, d. 10/10/1987, Sec Old#1, Lot-44, Sp #9
Miller, Arnold Lee, b. 10/1/1911, d. 12/29/1911, Sec A, Lot-42, Sp #1
Miller, Bertha F., b. 9/14/1916, d. 10/14/1916, Sec D, Lot-42, Sp #3
Miller, Bertha L. M., b. 1/1/1885, d. 10/9/1916, Sec A, Lot-42, Sp #3
Miller, Bertha May, b. 1/12/1884, d. 4/2/1976, Sec Old#1, Lot-75, Sp #4
Miller, Carl D., b. 3/21/1920, d. 9/18/2004, Sec D, Lot-42, Sp #4
Miller, Cecil L., b. 2/6/1922, d. 1/4/2005, Sec D, Lot-13, Sp #4
Miller, Chester A., b. 1/1/1921, d. 8/5/1923, Sec A, Lot-111, Sp #1
Miller, Christopher G., b. 1/31/1968, d. 11/4/1993, Sec E, Lot-26, Sp #5
Miller, Doris L., b. 6/17/1919, d. 5/7/2000, Sec D, Lot-13, Sp #5
Miller, Eldon R., b. 4/16/1950, d. 3/4/1983, Sec Old#1, Lot-83, Sp #6
Miller, Emma V., b. 1/1/1860, d. 1/1/1944, Sec A, Lot-31, Sp #4
Miller, Emmett Eugene, b. 1/1/1910, d. 1/19/1913, Sec A, Lot-42, Sp #2
Miller, Erlene B., b. 9/10/1918, d. 6/10/2002, Sec Old#5, Lot-501, Sp #5
Miller, Franklin George, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1957, Sec A, Lot-42, Sp #8
Miller, George W., b. 1/1/1857, d. 12/11/1924, Sec A, Lot-31, Sp #3
Miller, Herman Halsey, b. 1/1/1882, d. 11/23/1957, Sec D, Lot-51, Sp #7
Miller, Isaac J., b. 1/29/1875, d. 4/20/1943, Sec Old#1, Lot-75, Sp #3
Miller, James B., b. 1/1/1857, d. 1/1/1926, Sec A, Lot-42, Sp #6
Miller, John B.(Boots), b. 4/6/1919, d. 4/16/1972, Sec Old#1, Lot-83, Sp #4
Miller, Lena, b. 1/3/1915, d. 8/9/1994, Sec D, Lot-11, Sp #10
Miller, Maggie, b. 1/1/1849, d. 2/5/1927, Sec A, Lot-137, Sp #4
Miller, May E., b. 5/7/1892, d. 2/10/1976, Sec Old#1, Lot-8, Sp #5
Miller, Myrtle, b. 6/17/1889, d. 6/19/1972, Sec D, Lot-51, Sp #6
Miller, Phillip, b. 1/1/1848, d. 1/1/1922, Sec A, Lot-137, Sp #5
Miller, Ross L., b. 12/16/1891, d. 3/28/1973, Sec A, Lot-31, Sp #2
Miller, Sidney L., b. 1/1/1890, d. 1/1/1957, Sec A, Lot-31, Sp #1
Miller, Sloan, b. 8/4/1913, d. 9/23/1972, Sec Old#5, Lot-501, Sp #4
Miller, Velma D., b. 8/28/1917, d. 1/29/2001, Sec Old#1, Lot-83, Sp #5
Miller, William Clarence, b. 2/26/1884, d. 7/17/1961, Sec Old#1, Lot-8, Sp #4
Millershaski, Raymond, b. 9/27/1926, d. 11/14/1989, Sec E, Lot-41, Sp #4
Mills, Ann, b. 1/1/1862, d. 3/3/1937, Sec A, Lot-145, Sp #2
Mills, Clarence, b. 11/4/1914, d. 7/29/1989, Sec Old#6, Lot-506, Sp #7
Mills, Dorothy Faye (Mrs., b. 3/13/1926, d. 12/11/1978, Sec D, Lot-15, Sp #2
Mills, Henry C., b. 1/1/1885, d. 1/1/1962, Sec Old#5, Lot-439, Sp #4
Mills, L. O., b. 1/1/1856, d. 8/5/1930, Sec A, Lot-145, Sp #1
Mills, Leo, b. 2/7/1913, d. 2/4/1986, Sec D, Lot-15, Sp #1
Mills, Mary (Holden), b. 6/23/1894, d. 11/21/1988, Sec A, Lot-145, Sp #5
Mills, Robert L., b. 7/1/1944, d. 2/22/1976, Sec D, Lot-15, Sp #6
Mills, Rose Mae, b. 1/1/1886, d. 1/1/1963, Sec Old#5, Lot-439, Sp #5
Mills, Volony B., b. 1/1/1886, d. 1/1/1942, Sec A, Lot-145, Sp #4
Milne, Robert Lee, b. 4/20/1922, d. 6/27/1997, Sec Old#5, Lot-472, Sp #4
Minear, John Thomas, b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/1/1939, Sec Old#4, Lot-209, Sp #2
Minton, Lina E., b. 1/1/1846, d. 8/5/1924, Sec Old#2, Lot-281, Sp #6
Mitch, George Earnest, b. 1/1/1909, d. 8/16/1963, Sec A, Lot-33, Sp #1
Mitch, Thelma, b. 10/16/1915, d. 7/7/1994, Sec A, Lot-33, Sp #2
Mitchell, Anna M., b. 11/22/1832, d. 9/15/1891, Sec Old#1, Lot-32, Sp #5
Mitchell, Edith C., b. 11/12/1891, d. 10/18/1993, Sec Old#3, Lot-358, Sp #7
Mitchell, Oliver C., b. 10/3/1826, d. 1/3/1895, Sec Old#1, Lot-32, Sp #4
Mitchell, Raymond J., b. 2/6/1923, d. 12/28/1976, Sec Old#3, Lot-358, Sp #6
Monical, Aileen, b. 12/5/1922, d. 11/27/1969, Sec D, Lot-28, Sp #6
Monical, George W., b. 1/25/1887, d. 11/5/1931, Sec A, Lot-88, Sp #4
Monical, Goldie V., b. 3/12/1888, d. 4/18/1971, Sec A, Lot-88, Sp #5
Monical, Helen, b. 1/1/1915, d. 1/1/1931, Sec A, Lot-88, Sp #1
Monical, Penny, b. 1/1/1900, d. 7/17/1945, Sec A, Lot-88, Sp #3
Monical, Phyllis, b. 10/5/1925, d. 9/18/1996, Sec D, Lot-36, Sp #5
Monical, Russell, b. 3/24/1918, d. 11/17/2004, Sec D, Lot-28, Sp #7
Monical, Shirley Ann, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/19/1935, Sec A, Lot-88, Sp #2
Moore, Dorothy, b. 8/1/1928, d. 12/15/1928, Sec A, Lot-98, Sp #3
Moore, Floyd O., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/3/1966, Sec A, Lot-98, Sp #4
Morales, Jose, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/29/1934, Sec Old#4, Lot-223, Sp #1
Morgan, Irene Mae, b. 1/1/1900, d. 5/1/1908, Sec Old#3, Lot-355, Sp #10
Morgan, Lucy A., b. 6/10/1833, d. 10/1/1886, Sec Old#3, Lot-354, Sp #6
Morris, Carl D., b. 1/1/1900, d. 8/2/1898, Sec Old#3, Lot-356, Sp #10
Morris, Louise E., b. 1/1/1867, d. 3/16/1917, Sec Old#3, Lot-356, Sp #7
Morrison, Child (Addie B.), b. 6/1/1877, d. 9/13/1892, Sec Old#1, Lot-48, Sp #7
Morrison, David A., b. 1/1/1900, d. 10/18/1892, Sec Old#1, Lot-48, Sp #6
Morrison, Edward, b. 1/1/1867, d. 6/21/1911, Sec Old#3, Lot-403, Sp #5
Morrison, George Calvin, b. 1/1/1871, d. 1/1/1954, Sec Old#3, Lot-403, Sp #1
Morrison, Jerome, b. 1/1/1900, d. 10/7/1887, Sec Old#3, Lot-380, Sp #8
Morrison, John, b. 1/1/1840, d. 10/31/1914, Sec Old#3, Lot-403, Sp #4
Morrison, Louise, b. 1/1/1844, d. 1/1/1932, Sec Old#3, Lot-403, Sp #2
Morrow, Herbert Elley, b. 1/1/1900, d. 6/15/1935, Sec Old#5, Lot-489, Sp #10
Moses, Kate, b. 5/10/1889, d. 2/5/1965, Sec D, Lot-61, Sp #6
Moss, Andrew C., b. 1/1/1900, d. 5/5/1888, Sec Old#2, Lot-279, Sp #5
Muffitt, Maxine L., b. 11/5/1916, d. 11/10/1916, Sec Old#1, Lot-57, Sp #1
Muffitt, Ruth M., b. 2/15/1894, d. 11/10/1917, Sec Old#1, Lot-57, Sp #2
Muntz, Alvin V., b. 1/1/1862, d. 1/1/1944, Sec A, Lot-17, Sp #2
Muntz, Clyde G., b. 9/11/1914, d. 2/4/1992, Sec A, Lot-17, Sp #4
Muntz, Dorothy, b. 12/16/1919, d. 6/16/1990, Sec A, Lot-17, Sp #5
Muntz, Mrs. Edith M., b. 8/22/1887, d. 7/24/1966, Sec A, Lot-17, Sp #3
Muntz, Naomi Eythel, b. 5/10/1928, d. 1/1/1943, Sec A, Lot-17, Sp #1
Myers, Ethan J., b. 5/8/2007, d. 5/8/2007, Sec G, Lot-12, Sp #2
Myers, Herman, b. 1/1/1864, d. 8/10/1886, Sec Old#4, Lot-220, Sp #1
Nash, Gene Houston, b. 9/30/1928, d. 10/25/2000, Sec F, Lot-14, Sp #8
Nash, George, b. 11/23/1924, d. 1/30/1983, Sec D, Lot-31, Sp #10
Nash, Vina (Glunt), b. 10/9/1928, d. 9/30/1988, Sec D, Lot-31, Sp #9
Naylor, Cary Anderson, b. 1/1/1868, d. 1/1/1956, Sec Old#2, Lot-290, Sp #2
Naylor, Charles A., b. 1/1/1874, d. 6/30/1950, Sec Old#2, Lot-291, Sp #1
Naylor, Child, b. 3/18/1907, d. 3/28/1907, Sec Old#2, Lot-265, Sp #6
Naylor, E. May, b. 1/1/1878, d. 1/1/1946, Sec Old#2, Lot-291, Sp #3
Naylor, James B., b. 1/1/1832, d. 1/1/1922, Sec Old#2, Lot-289, Sp #4
Naylor, James Charles, b. 10/20/1913, d. 7/6/1962, Sec D, Lot-65, Sp #4
Naylor, Malinda E., b. 1/1/1850, d. 3/12/1915, Sec Old#2, Lot-289, Sp #3
Naylor, Mrs. Ethel L., b. 1/1/1879, d. 1/1/1943, Sec Old#2, Lot-290, Sp #4
Neal, Zelda L. (Johnson), b. 12/16/1911, d. 5/15/2005, Sec B, Lot-10, Sp #5
Neidiger, Adolph, b. 1/1/1830, d. 10/18/1914, Sec Old#2, Lot-288, Sp #2
Neidiger, Carl, b. 1/1/1861, d. 1/1/1941, Sec Old#2, Lot-288, Sp #3
Neidiger, Ida Amanda, b. 9/7/1877, d. 8/27/1961, Sec Old#2, Lot-288, Sp #4
Neidiger, Sarah E., b. 1/1/1846, d. 1/1/1929, Sec Old#2, Lot-288, Sp #1
Neier, Doris, b. 9/25/1905, d. 11/6/1986, Sec Old#1, Lot-66, Sp #3
Neilan, J. H., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1888, Sec Old#4, Lot-209, Sp #4
Nelson, August, b. 1/1/1855, d. 1/1/1932, Sec A, Lot-12, Sp #2
Nelson, Dan, b. 10/17/1957, d. 8/13/1980, Sec D, Lot-53, Sp #10
Nelson, Hedborn, b. 8/22/1920, d. 9/21/1977, Sec D, Lot-54, Sp #2
Nelson, Rebecca Ann, b. 1/1/1859, d. 11/12/1935, Sec A, Lot-12, Sp #4
Nestor, Sandra J., b. 9/21/1953, d. 12/10/2002, Sec Old#6, Lot-407, Sp #10
Neufeld, Elsie H., b. 8/2/1914, d. 6/3/1995, Sec E, Lot-53, Sp #5
Neufeld, H. J., b. 4/15/1919, d. 3/8/1987, Sec E, Lot-53, Sp #4
Neuschafer, Shelby S., b. A, d. 1/5/1998,1/5/1998, Sec D, Lot-56, Sp #5
Nevarez-Galaviz, Baudel, b. 11/21/2001, d. 6/9/2005, Sec G, Lot-12, Sp #1
Nevarro, Sebano, b. 1/1/1880, d. 8/10/1910, Sec Old#4, Lot-210, Sp #1
Newman, Mrs., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-348, Sp #5
Newport, Elmer Rolen, b. 1/1/1902, d. 1/1/1959, Sec Old#3, Lot-339, Sp #6
Newport, Floyd, b. 2/22/1948, d. 2/28/1995, Sec Old#3, Lot-339, Sp #10
Newport, Grace, b. 1/1/1895, d. 11/7/1918, Sec Old#3, Lot-339, Sp #3
Newport, Irene, b. 12/23/1912, d. 5/19/1973, Sec Old#3, Lot-339, Sp #8
Newport, Ladonna, b. 1/1/1951, d. 1/1/1952, Sec Old#3, Lot-339, Sp #9
Newport, Laverne B., b. 12/10/1938, d. 2/17/1989, Sec Old#3, Lot-339, Sp #1
Newport, Loretta J., b. 6/20/1933, d. 12/23/2002, Sec Old#3, Lot-339, Sp #2
Newport, Minnie, b. 1/1/1898, d. 1/1/1918, Sec Old#3, Lot-339, Sp #4
Newport, Samuel Burton, b. 1/16/1909, d. 2/14/1985, Sec Old#3, Lot-339, Sp #7
Nichols, Minnie Perkins, b. 12/30/1887, d. 5/9/1975, Sec Old#6, Lot-508, Sp #3
Nicolet, Albert L., b. 12/9/1892, d. 12/3/1967, Sec Old#2, Lot-317, Sp #4
Nicolet, Wanda, b. 11/2/1896, d. 11/2/1971, Sec Old#2, Lot-317, Sp #3
Niemeir, Flora, b. 1/1/1910, d. 7/30/1998, Sec E, Lot-3, Sp #2
Niemeir, Guy V., b. 5/21/1910, d. 10/24/1980, Sec E, Lot-3, Sp #1
Niemeir, Melvin D., b. 12/21/1933, d. 9/14/2002, Sec E, Lot-3, Sp #3
Nolan, Arvilla E., b. 10/19/1923, d. 7/18/1995, Sec B, Lot-6, Sp #5
Nolan, Willard W., b. 1/1/1922, d. 3/30/1969, Sec B, Lot-6, Sp #4
Norton, Elizabeth, b. 1/1/1863, d. 1/1/1947, Sec A, Lot-13, Sp #2
Norton, Ilene, b. 1/26/1907, d. 3/25/1994, Sec B, Lot-3, Sp #4
Norton, Ransom Newton, b. 1/1/1854, d. 1/1/1932, Sec A, Lot-13, Sp #1
Norton, Verne, b. 1/1/1904, d. 1/1/1954, Sec B, Lot-3, Sp #3
Nugent, Glenn Jennings, b. 2/25/1923, d. 5/27/1969, Sec D, Lot-1, Sp #1

Kansas Genealogy Links

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites