Cemetery records online

Home      About Us       What's New      Browse Cemeteries      Publish Transcription      Cemetery Column      Links

Search Kansas Cemeteries
Custom Search

SPONSORS




Follow Us

Cimarron Township Cemetery
Cimarron, Gray County, Kansas

Contributed by Kay Lacy, Jun 13, 2007 [caseyl@ucom.net].

Abrams, Amy A., b. 1/1/1900, d. 4/21/1939, Sec A, Lot-116, Sp #10
Abrams, Etta Sue, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1941, Sec A, Lot-116, Sp #6
Abrams, Ladonna, b. 1/1/1944, d. 1/1/1958, Sec A, Lot-139, Sp #8
Addison, Earl C., b. 9/22/1891, d. 3/20/1964, Sec D, Lot-64, Sp #7
Addison, Effie, b. 11/18/1884, d. 9/23/1985, Sec D, Lot-39, Sp #5
Addison, Eugene "Doc", b. 8/15/1934, d. 2/17/2002, Sec D, Lot-64, Sp #3
Addison, Forrest A., b. 1/21/1900, d. 1/31/1970, Sec D, Lot-52, Sp #4
Addison, Franklin Leroy, b. 9/28/1883, d. 12/16/1955, Sec D, Lot-39, Sp #4
Addison, Glen O. (Bill), b. 9/30/1911, d. 10/10/1988, Sec D, Lot-39, Sp #2
Addison, Grace Dell, b. 4/18/1892, d. 11/17/1975, Sec D, Lot-64, Sp #6
Addison, Hazel Grace, b. 3/26/1903, d. 5/2/1977, Sec D, Lot-52, Sp #5
Addison, Loretta, b. 10/12/1909, d. 2/16/1989, Sec D, Lot-39, Sp #3
Addison, Tami Lynn, b. 10/7/1958, d. 10/7/1958, Sec D, Lot-64, Sp #5
Ady, Lloyd L., b. 1/1/1840, d. 1/1/1899, Sec Old#2, Lot-296, Sp #8
Ady, Mary J., b. 8/13/1849, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#2, Lot-296, Sp #3
Akin, Evie E., b. 6/10/1896, d. 5/20/1969, Sec Old#5, Lot-440, Sp #6
Akin, George Harrison, b. 4/2/1916, d. 10/24/1979, Sec Old#5, Lot-440, Sp #9
Akin, James, b. 6/22/1923, d. 3/7/1973, Sec Old#5, Lot-440, Sp #8
Akin, John Wesley, b. 1/13/1895, d. 11/7/1977, Sec Old#5, Lot-440, Sp #7
Akin, Myra, b. 11/14/1916, d. 3/1/2001, Sec Old#5, Lot-440, Sp #10
Albert, John, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1940, Sec Old#2, Lot-280, Sp #6
Albert, Otho, b. 1/1/1916, d. 1/1/1931, Sec A, Lot-89, Sp #1
Alexander, Arthur P., b. 1/1/1893, d. 2/1/1917, Sec A, Lot-80, Sp #5
Alexander, Betty A., b. 1/1/1985, d. 1/1/1990, Sec D, Lot-61, Sp #2
Alexander, Carl, b. 1/6/1897, d. 2/28/1982, Sec D, Lot-61, Sp #1
Alexander, Dora, b. 1/1/1868, d. 7/23/1951, Sec Old#3, Lot-375, Sp #3
Alexander, Dr. Jasper, b. 1/1/1855, d. 4/18/1937, Sec Old#3, Lot-375, Sp #2
Algrim, Chester, b. 10/6/1906, d. 10/6/1906, Sec D, Lot-3, Sp #4
Algrim, Florence, b. 12/21/1911, d. 11/16/1961, Sec D, Lot-3, Sp #5
Allen, Chester Long, b. 1/1/1899, d. 10/23/1964, Sec Old#2, Lot-324, Sp #5
Allen, Child, b. 1/1/1900, d. 10/7/1906, Sec Old#4, Lot-211, Sp #3
Allen, Child, b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/15/1907, Sec Old#4, Lot-211, Sp #7
Allen, Child, b. 12/3/1920, d. 12/3/1920, Sec Old#3, Lot-360, Sp #8
Allen, Ella, b. 1/1/1862, d. 1/1/1954, Sec A, Lot-146, Sp #3
Allen, Ethel H., b. 6/18/1895, d. 6/9/1990, Sec B, Lot-4, Sp #4
Allen, George Melvin, b. 9/7/1914, d. 12/30/1964, Sec Old#2, Lot-324, Sp #10
Allen, James R., b. 8/16/1894, d. 10/8/1970, Sec B, Lot-4, Sp #3
Allen, Joseph Franklin, b. 1/1/1869, d. 1/1/1960, Sec Old#2, Lot-324, Sp #1
Allen, Joseph, b. 1/1/1908, d. 1/1/1963, Sec Old#2, Lot-324, Sp #4
Allen, Lee Edward, b. 1/1/1900, d. 2/28/1952, Sec A, Lot-146, Sp #4
Allen, Nora, b. 1/1/1877, d. 1/1/1952, Sec Old#2, Lot-324, Sp #2
Allen, Novella, b. 1/1/1904, d. 7/1/1905, Sec Old#2, Lot-324, Sp #3
Allen, Robert Lafayette, b. 1/1/1855, d. 11/20/1932, Sec A, Lot-146, Sp #2
Allison, Earl, b. 1/1/1910, d. 1/1/1963, Sec A, Lot-122, Sp #3
Allison, Jasper (Jap), b. 8/27/1874, d. 7/17/1951, Sec Old#1, Lot-61, Sp #4
Allison, Jasper A., b. 1/1/1881, d. 7/6/1922, Sec A, Lot-14, Sp #3
Alonzo, Costrello, b. 1/1/1911, d. 6/25/1913, Sec Old#4, Lot-211, Sp #10
Alvery, Cornina &, b. 9/28/1922, d. 10/18/1922, Sec Old#4, Lot-213, Sp #5
Anderson, Andrew, b. 1/1/1844, d. 7/11/1916, Sec Old#1, Lot-52, Sp #6
Anderson, Charles B., b. 1/1/1867, d. 1/1/1933, Sec Old#1, Lot-8, Sp #7
Anderson, Ole, b. 1/1/1856, d. 7/19/1891, Sec Old#6, Lot-431, Sp #7
Anderson, Pete C., b. 4/9/1883, d. 4/18/1971, Sec G, Lot-10, Sp #5
Ansel, Robert Glenn, b. 1/1/1900, d. 5/5/1935, Sec A, Lot-64, Sp #4
Archer, William Douglas, b. 1/1/1922, d. 1/1/1922, Sec A, Lot-149, Sp #5
Armstrong, Benny, b. 4/11/1921, d. 4/11/1921, Sec Old#2, Lot-272, Sp #1
Armstrong, John B., b. 4/2/1826, d. 10/6/1899, Sec Old#2, Lot-272, Sp #3
Armstrong, Joseph, b. 1/1/1859, d. 1/1/1935, Sec Old#2, Lot-272, Sp #5
Aronchick, Michelle, b. 5/7/1950, d. 6/9/1995, Sec Old#2, Lot-319, Sp #1
Ashcraft, Floyd (Art), b. 8/30/1920, d. 9/26/2000, Sec D, Lot-26, Sp #10
Ashcraft, Frances, b. 4/29/1912, d. 12/18/1988, Sec D, Lot-26, Sp #6
Ashcraft, Larry Glenn, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1941, Sec A, Lot-116, Sp #9
Ashcraft, Margaret M., b. 10/11/1919, d. 9/26/2000, Sec D, Lot-26, Sp #9
Ashcraft, Richard, b. 2/28/1914, d. 5/11/1964, Sec D, Lot-26, Sp #7
Bagby, Claire Walker, b. 1/1/1930, d. 1/1/1982, Sec E, Lot-1, Sp #5
Bahling, Adaline, b. 1/1/1844, d. 3/29/1910, Sec Old#3, Lot-344, Sp #2
Bahling, Charles A., b. 1/1/1910, d. 3/9/1912, Sec Old#3, Lot-344, Sp #5
Bahling, Charles, b. 1/1/1900, d. 2/6/1924, Sec Old#3, Lot-344, Sp #3
Bailey, Michael A., b. 4/13/1976, d. 6/8/2006, Sec Old#5, Lot-500, Sp #8
Baker, Adrian, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/7/1979, Sec Old#5, Lot-502, Sp #4
Baker, Agnes, b. 12/31/1910, d. 4/26/1995, Sec Old#5, Lot-502, Sp #5
Baker, Floyd Leslie, b. 6/1/1904, d. 10/12/1904, Sec Old#1, Lot-33, Sp #8
Baker, John W., b. 1/1/1836, d. 2/10/1912, Sec Old#1, Lot-44, Sp #3
Baker, Sarah E., b. 11/16/1846, d. 6/6/1931, Sec Old#1, Lot-44, Sp #1
Baker, William, b. 11/1/1870, d. 10/1/1940, Sec Old#1, Lot-44, Sp #6
Baldwin, Herbert E., b. 12/1/1862, d. 5/3/1942, Sec Old#1, Lot-78, Sp #1
Baldwin, Mildred L., b. 9/16/1927, d. 10/28/1993, Sec Old#6, Lot-407, Sp #5
Baldwin, Norman G., b. 2/28/1929, d. 9/14/2000, Sec Old#6, Lot-407, Sp #4
Baldwin, Susan (Phelps), b. 6/9/1866, d. 7/28/1958, Sec Old#1, Lot-78, Sp #9
Balster, Lydia M., b. 9/29/1924, d. 10/17/1995, Sec Old#3, Lot-365, Sp #10
Barnes, Child, b. 1/1/1900, d. 5/12/1936, Sec A, Lot-64, Sp #9
Barnett, Michael Alan, b. 10/20/1955, d. 11/17/1955, Sec Old#5, Lot-419, Sp #5
Barrett, Brian B., b. 6/26/1925, d. 1/10/1997, Sec Old#2, Lot-291, Sp #6
Bartlow, Charles, b. 8/8/1885, d. 3/29/1961, Sec D, Lot-20, Sp #3
Bartlow, Elise Mae, b. 7/30/1896, d. 11/10/1987, Sec D, Lot-20, Sp #4
Barton, Clayton, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-327, Sp #8
Barton, Mollie, b. 1/1/1860, d. 1/1/1887, Sec A, Lot-41, Sp #8
Barton, Mrs. Clayton, b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/1/1903, Sec Old#3, Lot-327, Sp #10
Base, Cynthia J., b. 9/27/1957, d. 2/12/2002, Sec E, Lot-13, Sp #6
Bassett, Delbert Thyane, b. 1/1/1900, d. 2/12/1937, Sec Old#1, Lot-62, Sp #5
Bassett, Erle, b. 12/17/1897, d. 11/4/1967, Sec Old#1, Lot-62, Sp #2
Bassett, Lottie Ruth, b. 1/1/1927, d. 1/1/1942, Sec Old#1, Lot-62, Sp #1
Bassett, Mamie, b. 1/1/1891, d. 1/1/1946, Sec Old#1, Lot-62, Sp #3
Bassett, Wilma Jean, b. 1/1/1923, d. 8/23/1925, Sec Old#1, Lot-62, Sp #4
Batman, Dennis Merril, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/12/1966, Sec A, Lot-21, Sp #2
Batman, Dennis, b. 1/1/1884, d. 8/30/1925, Sec A, Lot-115, Sp #1
Batman, Harold G., b. 3/15/1913, d. 3/18/1978, Sec A, Lot-115, Sp #4
Batman, Patricia Ann, b. 1/1/1915, d. 1/1/1942, Sec A, Lot-21, Sp #3
Batman, Pearl, b. 1/1/1886, d. 1/1/1960, Sec A, Lot-115, Sp #2
Baxter, Elmer, b. 4/24/1923, d. 2/6/1997, Sec D, Lot-55, Sp #10
Baxter, Lloyd E., b. A, d. 12/10/2007,2/11/2007, Sec D, Lot-55, Sp #10
Baxter, Mary Jane, b. 9/29/1920, d. 3/3/1978, Sec D, Lot-55, Sp #9
Baxter, Robert E., b. 1/31/1955, d. 5/7/2002, Sec D, Lot-55, Sp #8
Beatty, Clyde, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1950, Sec Old#4, Lot-210, Sp #10
Beery, Amos L. (Bud), b. 8/12/1929, d. 12/29/1987, Sec B, Lot-3, Sp #1
Beery, Gertrude, b. 10/31/1877, d. 9/9/1988, Sec B, Lot-2, Sp #7
Beery, Leslie C., b. 1/1/1901, d. 1/1/1965, Sec B, Lot-2, Sp #8
Beery, Wayne, b. 5/23/1916, d. 7/3/1998, Sec D, Lot-38, Sp #3
Beery, William Brian, b. 1/1/1953, d. 1/1/1953, Sec D, Lot-38, Sp #5
Beil, Easter L. (Peggy, b. 3/13/1921, d. 1/23/1970, Sec Old#5, Lot-465, Sp #4
Belknap, Curtis, b. 1/1/1880, d. 5/7/1915, Sec A, Lot-40, Sp #4
Belknap, Mildred, b. 1/1/1910, d. 2/23/1913, Sec A, Lot-40, Sp #5
Bell, Georgia, b. 6/17/1901, d. 7/3/1997, Sec B, Lot-6, Sp #8
Bell, W. W., b. 3/26/1900, d. 6/6/1966, Sec B, Lot-6, Sp #9
Belt, Betty Lou, b. 12/8/1924, d. 9/6/1993, Sec Old#3, Lot-340, Sp #2
Belt, Harry Norman, b. 1/1/1914, d. 1/1/1964, Sec Old#3, Lot-340, Sp #10
Belt, Harry, b. 1/1/1882, d. 1/1/1948, Sec Old#3, Lot-340, Sp #3
Belt, Robert Eugene, b. 1/1/1929, d. 1/1/1956, Sec Old#3, Lot-340, Sp #1
Belt, Velma Gilbert, b. 1/1/1892, d. 10/1/1980, Sec Old#3, Lot-340, Sp #4
Benton, Alice, b. 1/1/1895, d. 2/15/1920, Sec A, Lot-133, Sp #2
Benton, Alma L. (Hatch), b. 1/1/1896, d. 1/1/1926, Sec A, Lot-133, Sp #9
Benton, Arthur R., b. 8/24/1898, d. 10/14/1980, Sec Old#6, Lot-505, Sp #2
Benton, Clifford D. (Tiny), b. 4/7/1926, d. 11/2/1990, Sec Old#6, Lot-505, Sp #1
Benton, Edith Anna, b. 9/12/1901, d. 3/8/1991, Sec Old#6, Lot-505, Sp #3
Benton, Edwin, b. 2/4/1864, d. 11/5/1950, Sec Old#6, Lot-505, Sp #4
Benton, Emmett, b. 1/6/1893, d. 5/31/1964, Sec D, Lot-33, Sp #7
Benton, Howard Cunnings, b. 9/27/1894, d. 12/27/1968, Sec A, Lot-133, Sp #7
Benton, Howard Jr., b. 12/19/1924, d. 5/2/1965, Sec A, Lot-133, Sp #4
Benton, Ida, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/1/1966, Sec D, Lot-33, Sp #6
Benton, Mary M., b. 10/8/1901, d. 1/4/1985, Sec A, Lot-133, Sp #6
Benton, Tillie, b. 1/1/1857, d. 1/1/1950, Sec Old#6, Lot-505, Sp #5
Benz, Dorothy Irick, b. 1/1/1897, d. 1/1/1960, Sec A, Lot-9, Sp #6
Bergen, Child, b. 3/26/1921, d. 3/26/1921, Sec Old#4, Lot-210, Sp #5
Bergkamp, Troy, b. 4/22/1960, d. 1/31/1983, Sec Old#5, Lot-441, Sp #2
Billington, John Louis, b. 1/8/1914, d. 4/26/1975, Sec A, Lot-44, Sp #3
Billington, Mary, b. 1/1/1939, d. 1/1/1939, Sec A, Lot-44, Sp #4
Billington, Neva, b. 12/27/1913, d. 3/19/1992, Sec A, Lot-44, Sp #5
Bird, John W., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/31/1951, Sec Old#5, Lot-451, Sp #1
Bishop, Frank, b. 1/1/1900, d. 2/1/1895, Sec Old#2, Lot-300, Sp #5
Black, P. Ione, b. 7/4/1924, d. 3/2/2002, Sec A, Lot-142, Sp #1
Blackburn, Zachary T., b. 3/2/1988, d. 6/4/2005, Sec Old#1, Lot-9, Sp #1
Blades, Amelia F., b. 1/1/1861, d. 10/31/1937, Sec Old#1, Lot-78, Sp #4
Blakeman, Lena Muriel, b. 11/24/1905, d. 3/12/1992, Sec B, Lot-8, Sp #5
Blakeman, Milton Luther, b. 9/11/1904, d. 8/30/1963, Sec B, Lot-8, Sp #4
Blakeman, Richard, b. 8/3/1927, d. 3/10/2004, Sec B, Lot-8, Sp #3
Blakesley, Daniel, b. 11/7/1953, d. 7/15/1969, Sec Old#1, Lot-83, Sp #3
Blakesley, Maxine, b. 8/4/1922, d. 2/3/1996, Sec Old#1, Lot-83, Sp #2
Blakesley, Robert Myron, b. 12/29/1916, d. 10/13/1965, Sec Old#1, Lot-83, Sp #1
Blankenship, Gracia I., b. 5/7/1910, d. 2/11/1974, Sec D, Lot-24, Sp #10
Bliss, Addie May, b. 1/1/1861, d. 6/29/1887, Sec Old#3, Lot-379, Sp #9
Boardman, Neva M., b. 12/7/1920, d. 12/27/2003, Sec E, Lot-28, Sp #6
Bohannon, Mrs. Alice, b. 1/1/1890, d. 1/1/1942, Sec A, Lot-15, Sp #3
Boivin, Phyllis Irene, b. 4/7/1930, d. 7/3/1969, Sec A, Lot-84, Sp #6
Borland, Baby, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1931, Sec A, Lot-62, Sp #6
Borland, Jeanette M., b. 5/22/1905, d. 8/24/1994, Sec D, Lot-51, Sp #2
Borland, Jesse Ray (Pfc), b. 1/1/1896, d. 6/27/1950, Sec A, Lot-62, Sp #5
Borland, Lavina, b. 1/1/1868, d. 1/1/1936, Sec A, Lot-62, Sp #2
Borland, Leatha E., b. 1/1/1909, d. 1/1/1942, Sec A, Lot-62, Sp #3
Borland, Leo, b. 1/1/1900, d. 10/11/1955, Sec D, Lot-51, Sp #1
Borland, R.J., b. 1/1/1867, d. 4/9/1926, Sec A, Lot-62, Sp #1
Borland, Robert, b. A, d. 3/16/1932,4/5/1998, Sec D, Lot-51, Sp #1
Bower, James Plumb, b. 5/21/1888, d. 11/7/1910, Sec Old#2, Lot-304, Sp #4
Bower, John L., b. 8/30/1843, d. 5/14/1906, Sec Old#2, Lot-304, Sp #2
Bower, Mary Bradshaw, b. 2/21/1855, d. 2/6/1892, Sec Old#2, Lot-304, Sp #3
Bowman, Faye W., b. 1/1/1905, d. 1/1/1953, Sec D, Lot-50, Sp #4
Bowser, George Arthur, b. 1/1/1909, d. 1/1/1929, Sec Old#1, Lot-70, Sp #3
Boyd, Child, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#2, Lot-273, Sp #2
Boyd, Corinne L., b. 5/5/1918, d. 4/1/2005, Sec B, Lot-10, Sp #6
Boyd, Ellis R., b. 1/30/1902, d. 2/27/1984, Sec B, Lot-10, Sp #1
Boyd, John Crittendon, b. 6/28/1832, d. 4/19/1894, Sec Old#2, Lot-273, Sp #1
Boyd, Mrs. John C., b. 1/1/1900, d. 5/13/1886, Sec Old#2, Lot-273, Sp #3
Boyd, Thalma, b. 12/13/1903, d. 8/3/1976, Sec B, Lot-10, Sp #2
Brackbill, Arlo D., b. 7/24/1923, d. 1/30/2001, Sec Old#5, Lot-514, Sp #5
Brackbill, Beulah R., b. A, d. 2/3/1926,7/17/1997, Sec Old#5, Lot-514, Sp #5
Bradewick, William, b. 6/2/1894, d. 3/5/1971, Sec G, Lot-7, Sp #4
Brandenberg, Thomas A., b. 1/1/1900, d. 10/31/1966, Sec Old#4, Lot-212, Sp #7
Brewer, Jennie Lee, b. 1/1/1873, d. 1/1/1958, Sec Old#2, Lot-287, Sp #10
Brewer, William, b. 1/1/1860, d. 10/5/1912, Sec Old#4, Lot-210, Sp #3
Brice, Goldie, b. 1/6/1880, d. 10/5/1961, Sec Old#1, Lot-44, Sp #5
Brice, Harry Eugene, b. 1/1/1891, d. 10/10/1892, Sec Old#3, Lot-334, Sp #1
Brice, Harry, b. 1/1/1860, d. 1/1/1943, Sec Old#1, Lot-44, Sp #4
Brice, Mrs. Jessie A., b. 2/24/1873, d. 11/3/1904, Sec Old#3, Lot-334, Sp #2
Bridges, Glenna L., b. 9/30/1911, d. 8/20/1988, Sec D, Lot-52, Sp #8
Bridges, Ronald Lee, b. 1/1/1900, d. 7/28/1968, Sec D, Lot-52, Sp #7
Bridges, Roy, b. 9/4/1905, d. 11/5/1981, Sec D, Lot-52, Sp #9
Brill, Sue (Davidson), b. A, d. 3/26/1940,5/1/1993, Sec A, Lot-54, Sp #9
Brinkman, Enid, b. 5/11/1914, d. 8/20/1998, Sec Old#2, Lot-290, Sp #1
Brock, James W., b. 11/5/1847, d. 1/30/1918, Sec Old#2, Lot-280, Sp #8
Brock, John H., b. 1/1/1849, d. 1/1/1938, Sec Old#2, Lot-280, Sp #9
Brock, Sarah M., b. 1/1/1849, d. 1/1/1916, Sec Old#2, Lot-280, Sp #10
Brock, Sophronia, b. 11/5/1850, d. 1/30/1918, Sec Old#2, Lot-280, Sp #7
Brooner, Baby, b. 1/1/1900, d. 5/5/1948, Sec Old#6, Lot-485, Sp #2
Brooner, Earl Allen, b. 10/23/1939, d. 6/14/1965, Sec Old#6, Lot-485, Sp #4
Brooner, Evart, b. 1/1/1889, d. 5/5/1957, Sec Old#6, Lot-485, Sp #1
Brower, Tilliman S., b. 1/1/1873, d. 7/12/1924, Sec A, Lot-114, Sp #8
Brown, A. H., b. 1/1/1900, d. 2/7/1885, Sec Old#3, Lot-354, Sp #5
Brown, Dean, b. 1/1/1909, d. 9/28/1916, Sec Old#6, Lot-407, Sp #1
Brown, Donna Lou, b. 3/21/1944, d. 2/28/1966, Sec B, Lot-11, Sp #3
Brown, Helen, b. 12/28/1935, d. 8/5/1993, Sec A, Lot-81, Sp #6
Brown, Howard (Dutch), b. 4/11/1921, d. 12/9/1981, Sec D, Lot-56, Sp #10
Brown, Howard Jr., b. A, d. 9/6/1945,3/10/1996, Sec D, Lot-56, Sp #10
Brown, Hugh, b. 1/1/1856, d. 1/1/1923, Sec A, Lot-79, Sp #3
Brown, J. D., b. 1/1/1884, d. 1/1/1949, Sec Old#6, Lot-407, Sp #2
Brown, J. M., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#7, Lot-151, Sp #1
Brown, Lela, b. 2/16/1918, d. 6/13/2004, Sec B, Lot-11, Sp #4
Brown, Margaret, b. 1/1/1862, d. 7/14/1918, Sec A, Lot-79, Sp #2
Brown, Merle B., b. 9/1/1913, d. 6/29/1983, Sec B, Lot-11, Sp #5
Brown, Muriel, b. 1/1/1887, d. 1/1/1924, Sec Old#6, Lot-407, Sp #3
Brubaker, Charles Joseph, b. 1/1/1900, d. 5/23/1955, Sec Old#3, Lot-390, Sp #4
Brubaker, Harve, b. 1/1/1871, d. 1/1/1947, Sec Old#3, Lot-390, Sp #2
Brubaker, Sallie P., b. 1/1/1871, d. 1/5/1950, Sec Old#3, Lot-390, Sp #3
Bryan, Ellsworth Jr., b. 6/14/1921, d. 8/11/1981, Sec C, Lot-5, Sp #3
Bryan, Ellsworth Sr., b. 7/22/1895, d. 11/12/1950, Sec Old#6, Lot-512, Sp #2
Bryan, Ivy Elnora, b. 1/1/1868, d. 1/1/1940, Sec Old#1, Lot-43, Sp #2
Bryan, John Richardson, b. 3/26/1862, d. 9/27/1931, Sec Old#1, Lot-43, Sp #1
Bryan, Lula Mae, b. 5/19/1896, d. 5/20/1986, Sec Old#6, Lot-512, Sp #3
Bull, Clarence, b. A, d. 1/1/1900,10/4/1898, Sec Old#1, Lot-18, Sp #10
Bull, Elva Mildred, b. 2/1/1902, d. 5/30/1902, Sec Old#1, Lot-18, Sp #10
Bull, John, b. 1/1/1847, d. 1/1/1929, Sec Old#1, Lot-11, Sp #9
Bull, Martha A., b. 1/1/1847, d. 1/22/1909, Sec Old#1, Lot-11, Sp #10
Bull, Vinnie M., b. 11/27/1869, d. 6/6/1935, Sec Old#1, Lot-11, Sp #8
Burgess, Burke, b. 1/1/1863, d. 11/8/1900, Sec Old#2, Lot-306, Sp #3
Burgess, Georgia Dee, b. 1/1/1898, d. 11/9/1920, Sec Old#2, Lot-306, Sp #4
Burgess, Mrs. Theo, b. 1/1/1865, d. 12/12/1933, Sec Old#5, Lot-436, Sp #4
Burgess, Ralph H., b. 4/29/1897, d. 11/13/1973, Sec Old#2, Lot-306, Sp #2
Burgess, Reba, b. 3/5/1875, d. 9/28/1961, Sec Old#2, Lot-306, Sp #5
Burgess, Tom, b. 1/1/1861, d. 1/1/1940, Sec Old#5, Lot-436, Sp #3
Burkhart, Lawrence, b. 10/7/1919, d. 10/11/1987, Sec E, Lot-28, Sp #10
Burkhart, Loretta, b. 2/25/1922, d. 2/18/1985, Sec E, Lot-28, Sp #9
Burnett, Clara "Nancy", b. 12/23/1918, d. 12/23/2004, Sec D, Lot-26, Sp #1
Burnett, E. Rosalie, b. 9/16/1936, d. 11/13/1998, Sec Old#2, Lot-301, Sp #8
Burnett, Earnestine, b. 5/13/1919, d. 5/27/2000, Sec Old#6, Lot-506, Sp #8
Burnett, Raymond, b. 12/26/1912, d. 10/25/1985, Sec Old#6, Lot-506, Sp #9
Burns, Frank, b. 1/27/1905, d. 9/6/1985, Sec D, Lot-63, Sp #3
Burns, Marge, b. 2/10/1928, d. 11/9/1997, Sec D, Lot-20, Sp #2
Burns, Mrs. Dora K., b. 1/1/1857, d. 1/1/1942, Sec Old#2, Lot-318, Sp #5
Burns, Susie Catherine, b. 6/20/1881, d. 2/5/1964, Sec D, Lot-63, Sp #5
Burns, Viva M., b. 5/16/1911, d. 12/29/2001, Sec D, Lot-63, Sp #2
Burns, W. D., b. 1/1/1881, d. 1/1/1960, Sec D, Lot-63, Sp #4
Burt, Jennie, b. 1/1/1890, d. 3/31/1919, Sec Old#6, Lot-406, Sp #10
Burton, Charles E., b. 9/17/1892, d. 3/13/1974, Sec Old#1, Lot-67, Sp #3
Burton, Fay Catherine, b. 2/28/1919, d. 2/28/1931, Sec Old#1, Lot-67, Sp #5
Burton, Sibyl, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/14/1964, Sec Old#1, Lot-67, Sp #4
Busch, Melvin, b. 6/7/1931, d. 10/29/2003, Sec D, Lot-35, Sp #10
Butcher, Etta, b. 1/1/1869, d. 1/1/1950, Sec A, Lot-37, Sp #3
Butcher, Jefferson, b. 1/1/1859, d. 1/1/1934, Sec A, Lot-37, Sp #2
Butcher, Jemie, b. 11/16/1888, d. 3/23/1970, Sec A, Lot-37, Sp #5
Butcher, Minnie, b. 1/1/1892, d. 6/23/1912, Sec Old#2, Lot-283, Sp #4
Butcher, Reva Gladys, b. 1/1/1905, d. 1/22/1916, Sec A, Lot-37, Sp #1
Butcher, Ruel V., b. 12/2/1893, d. 11/20/1972, Sec D, Lot-10, Sp #4
Butcher, Willa A., b. 11/14/1904, d. 8/9/2000, Sec D, Lot-10, Sp #5
Byer, Alverna May, b. 8/26/1900, d. 5/27/1970, Sec Old#3, Lot-368, Sp #2
Byer, Cora H., b. 9/17/1912, d. 12/9/2001, Sec D, Lot-54, Sp #5
Byer, Harold, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1967, Sec Old#3, Lot-368, Sp #1
Byer, James, b. 12/19/1942, d. 8/12/1988, Sec D, Lot-54, Sp #3
Byer, Jill, b. 11/4/1970, d. 2/8/1976, Sec E, Lot-30, Sp #8
Byer, Joseph G., b. 1/1/1876, d. 1/1/1946, Sec A, Lot-22, Sp #2
Byer, Judith Ann, b. A, d. 10/26/1945,9/17/2003, Sec D, Lot-54, Sp #3
Byer, Judy Deanne, b. 1/1/1945, d. 8/20/1946, Sec A, Lot-25, Sp #5
Byer, Minnie, b. 1/1/1900, d. 8/19/1966, Sec Old#3, Lot-368, Sp #5
Byer, Myrtle Olive, b. 1/1/1884, d. 1/1/1956, Sec A, Lot-22, Sp #3
Byer, Oran Kenneth (Jack), b. 3/31/1911, d. 5/17/1971, Sec D, Lot-54, Sp #4
Camden, W. M., b. 1/1/1885, d. 1/1/1886, Sec A, Lot-10, Sp #10
Campbell, Emery, b. 1/1/1861, d. 1/29/1929, Sec A, Lot-141, Sp #3
Campbell, Rosa, b. 1/1/1861, d. 11/6/1935, Sec A, Lot-141, Sp #4
Carr, Mary E., b. 1/1/1900, d. 4/4/1898, Sec Old#2, Lot-312, Sp #8
Carr, Peter, b. 3/19/1830, d. 4/5/1899, Sec Old#2, Lot-312, Sp #9
Carr,Mary M., b. 1/1/1841, d. 5/7/1904, Sec Old#2, Lot-312, Sp #7
Carrier, Elizabeth, b. 1/1/1867, d. 1/1/1935, Sec Old#3, Lot-329, Sp #2
Carrier, Floyd, b. 10/1/1892, d. 6/20/1964, Sec Old#3, Lot-329, Sp #7
Carrier, Frances V., b. 3/17/1894, d. 9/21/1969, Sec Old#3, Lot-329, Sp #8
Carrier, Jeduthum, b. 1/1/1854, d. 1/1/1925, Sec Old#3, Lot-329, Sp #4
Carrier, Lucy J., b. 1/1/1860, d. 3/1/1909, Sec Old#3, Lot-329, Sp #5
Carrier, Nolan Noble, b. 1/1/1932, d. 1/1/1933, Sec Old#3, Lot-329, Sp #1
Carrier, Roy, b. A, d. 1/1/1883,5/20/1964, Sec Old#3, Lot-329, Sp #6
Carrier, Russell D., b. 12/17/1929, d. 12/15/1983, Sec Old#3, Lot-329, Sp #3
Carter, Benj F., b. 1/1/1852, d. 5/17/1918, Sec A, Lot-50, Sp #3
Carter, Rosetta F., b. A, d. 4/17/1874,1/26/1973, Sec A, Lot-66, Sp #5
Carter, Beatrice, b. 1/1/1868, d. 1/1/1929, Sec A, Lot-50, Sp #4
Carter, Daughter, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/14/1898, Sec A, Lot-50, Sp #10
Carter, J. W. (Jack), b. 1/1/1886, d. 1/1/1949, Sec Old#6, Lot-506, Sp #3
Carter, James Chauney, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1889, Sec A, Lot-50, Sp #1
Carter, Leona (Leo), b. 2/17/1900, d. 3/31/1991, Sec A, Lot-50, Sp #5
Carter, Leona, b. 1/7/1893, d. 8/4/1983, Sec Old#6, Lot-506, Sp #2
Carter, Ora Lee, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/14/1898, Sec A, Lot-50, Sp #2
Castleberry, Infant, b. 1/1/1900, d. 4/24/1944, Sec Old#4, Lot-212, Sp #4
Castner, Julia Mundy, b. 1/1/1852, d. 1/20/1893, Sec A, Lot-39, Sp #8
Cessna, Bert D., b. 2/13/1890, d. 7/16/1963, Sec Old#1, Lot-65, Sp #2
Cessna, Forest W., b. 10/16/1916, d. 6/26/1988, Sec Old#1, Lot-65, Sp #5
Cessna, Lola (Hanna), b. 2/22/1905, d. 9/21/1997, Sec Old#1, Lot-65, Sp #1
Cessna, Minnie Ida, b. 1/1/1878, d. 9/1/1927, Sec Old#1, Lot-65, Sp #4
Chalkley, Child, b. 7/30/1917, d. 7/30/1917, Sec Old#6, Lot-455, Sp #1
Chalkley, Donald Eugene, b. 1/1/1924, d. 10/12/1956, Sec Old#6, Lot-455, Sp #2
Chalkley, Earl Earnest, b. 1/1/1912, d. 1/1/1957, Sec Old#6, Lot-455, Sp #3
Chalkley, Henry Walter, b. 1/1/1900, d. 2/19/1935, Sec Old#6, Lot-455, Sp #4
Chalkley, Rozetta, b. 1/1/1890, d. 1/1/1966, Sec Old#6, Lot-455, Sp #5
Chalkley, Verne A., b. 4/12/1921, d. 6/5/1985, Sec E, Lot-21, Sp #7
Chapman, Martha Louise, b. 2/17/1862, d. 4/26/1935, Sec A, Lot-94, Sp #4
Chapman, Millo Allen, b. 1/1/1900, d. 4/3/1928, Sec A, Lot-94, Sp #2
Chase, Edith M., b. 1/1/1884, d. 6/25/1914, Sec Old#1, Lot-14, Sp #5
Chase, Inez Buryl, b. 4/1/1914, d. 7/9/1914, Sec Old#1, Lot-14, Sp #7
Chase, Inis Pearl, b. 4/1/1914, d. 7/7/1914, Sec Old#1, Lot-14, Sp #6
Childress, Roberta (Lee), b. 12/20/1943, d. 7/5/2002, Sec Old#5, Lot-412, Sp #1
Clark, Ella P. (Smith), b. B, d. 5/9/1924,1/26/2004, Sec Old#5, Lot-424, Sp #5
Clark, Gary, b. 5/2/1943, d. 6/16/1994, Sec Old#5, Lot-424, Sp #4
Clark, Lou Ann, b. 9/8/1946, d. 4/30/1995, Sec Old#5, Lot-424, Sp #5
Clark, Ralph, b. 5/5/1901, d. 10/20/1967, Sec B, Lot-5, Sp #2
Cleary, Michael, b. 7/2/1876, d. 7/16/1966, Sec D, Lot-33, Sp #4
Cleary, Relda, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/20/1963, Sec D, Lot-33, Sp #5
Cleary, Theodore D., b. A, d. 9/10/1920,9/14/1996, Sec D, Lot-33, Sp #4
Clem, B. Frank, b. 1/1/1856, d. 2/7/1926, Sec Old#3, Lot-357, Sp #3
Clem, Clara M., b. 1/1/1859, d. 1/1/1928, Sec Old#3, Lot-357, Sp #4
Clements, Ronald E., b. 10/19/1941, d. 7/1/1997, Sec E, Lot-54, Sp #9
Click, Arthur E., b. 1/10/1877, d. 7/10/1912, Sec Old#2, Lot-283, Sp #10
Clotheier, Twin Babies, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#2, Lot-322, Sp #6
Coe, Ruth Ann, b. 8/8/1939, d. 12/4/2001, Sec Old#5, Lot-472, Sp #2
Cole, R. W., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec A, Lot-38, Sp #1
Collins, Betty (Koehn), b. 12/30/1935, d. 12/5/2000, Sec Old#6, Lot-506, Sp #6
Collins, Kellie, b. 11/27/1965, d. 5/13/1998, Sec G, Lot-6, Sp #3
Conant, Eldon, b. 12/17/1935, d. 10/15/1998, Sec Old#5, Lot-489, Sp #3
Condor, William Earl, b. 6/25/1940, d. 10/10/1985, Sec D, Lot-26, Sp #8
Cook, Lura B., b. 1/1/1857, d. 1/1/1887, Sec Old#1, Lot-24, Sp #10
Cooley, Ethel Luther, b. 1/1/1900, d. 9/15/1963, Sec A, Lot-134, Sp #2
Cossman, Chester, b. 5/23/1900, d. 10/31/1990, Sec D, Lot-32, Sp #3
Cossman, Kenneth E., b. 7/23/1926, d. 1/9/2006, Sec D, Lot-32, Sp #5
Cossman, Lois A., b. 6/6/1904, d. 8/8/1977, Sec D, Lot-32, Sp #2
Cossman, Marie, b. 1/23/1906, d. 9/21/1966, Sec D, Lot-32, Sp #4
Cothron, Flora (Kerr), b. 1/1/1886, d. 1/1/1961, Sec D, Lot-62, Sp #6
Counterman, Jerald D., b. 5/23/1928, d. 2/5/1994, Sec Old#5, Lot-419, Sp #1
Countryman, Mary, b. 1/1/1876, d. 3/1/1911, Sec Old#2, Lot-319, Sp #2
Courbot, Frank P., b. 1/1/1848, d. 5/15/1922, Sec A, Lot-104, Sp #4
Courbot, Fred Grant, b. 1/1/1896, d. 4/27/1957, Sec A, Lot-104, Sp #5
Courbot, Jennie (Geyer), b. 1/1/1860, d. 2/17/1918, Sec A, Lot-104, Sp #3
Cox, Elmer, b. 10/14/1908, d. 1/12/1995, Sec D, Lot-11, Sp #2
Cox, John Thomas, b. 1/1/1878, d. 1/1/1959, Sec D, Lot-11, Sp #3
Cox, Lula, b. 6/18/1886, d. 1/9/1980, Sec D, Lot-11, Sp #4
Cox, Wanda, b. 5/5/1926, d. 11/14/1985, Sec D, Lot-11, Sp #6
Crawford, Baby, b. 1/1/1900, d. 6/25/1923, Sec A, Lot-61, Sp #5
Crawford, John Gray, b. 1/1/1925, d. 1/1/1930, Sec A, Lot-61, Sp #10
Crick, Don, b. 1/1/1938, d. 6/16/1950, Sec Old#6, Lot-511, Sp #5
Crick, Joseph M. (Joe), b. 8/15/1912, d. 1/8/1971, Sec Old#6, Lot-511, Sp #3
Crick, Mamie L., b. 7/5/1922, d. 9/22/2003, Sec Old#1, Lot-62, Sp #10
Crockett, Edward, b. 2/18/1900, d. 6/20/1969, Sec Old#6, Lot-430, Sp #5
Crockett, Larry, b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/19/1941, Sec Old#6, Lot-430, Sp #6
Crockett, Mary Adeline, b. 1/1/1861, d. 1/8/1937, Sec Old#6, Lot-430, Sp #3
Crockett, N. C., b. 1/1/1859, d. 1/1/1941, Sec Old#6, Lot-430, Sp #2
Crockett, Robert R., b. 1/21/1896, d. 12/11/1971, Sec Old#6, Lot-430, Sp #1
Crosby, Minnie, b. 1/1/1889, d. 1/1/1953, Sec Old#5, Lot-476, Sp #2
Crosby, William, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1953, Sec Old#5, Lot-476, Sp #1
Cross, Ada, b. 9/15/1913, d. 2/15/1915, Sec A, Lot-5, Sp #5
Cross, Claressa May, b. 1/1/1896, d. 12/15/1901, Sec Old#1, Lot-15, Sp #6
Cross, Lucuis W., b. 1/1/1886, d. 1/1/1959, Sec A, Lot-5, Sp #1
Cross, Marcia, b. 1/1/1891, d. 1/31/1966, Sec A, Lot-5, Sp #2
Cross, Mildred J., b. 1/1/1913, d. 2/4/1915, Sec Old#1, Lot-15, Sp #8
Cross, Myron D., b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/14/1928, Sec A, Lot-5, Sp #4
Cross, Willie Elwin, b. 1/1/1917, d. 6/7/1931, Sec A, Lot-5, Sp #3
Crow, Elsie L., b. 5/7/1892, d. 9/20/1968, Sec A, Lot-129, Sp #4
Crow, John J., b. 1/1/1888, d. 1/1/1938, Sec A, Lot-129, Sp #3
Crowley, Child, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-348, Sp #6
Crusinberry, Child, b. 1/1/1900, d. 9/1/1930, Sec A, Lot-95, Sp #2
Crusinberry, Iva Pearl, b. 1/1/1899, d. 1/1/1956, Sec A, Lot-95, Sp #6
Crusinberry, Riley R., b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/29/1967, Sec A, Lot-95, Sp #4
Culp, Oscar E., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec A, Lot-41, Sp #5
Culver, Albert, b. 2/6/1900, d. 1/30/1974, Sec Old#5, Lot-421, Sp #4
Culver, Amy, b. 1/1/1900, d. 5/23/1934, Sec A, Lot-36, Sp #2
Culver, Bonnie Lee, b. 1/1/1900, d. 9/2/1939, Sec A, Lot-142, Sp #5
Culver, Delbert G., b. 10/25/1896, d. 7/12/1954, Sec D, Lot-51, Sp #4
Culver, Eva May, b. 1/1/1893, d. 1/1/1950, Sec A, Lot-142, Sp #4
Culver, Grace, b. 1/1/1900, d. 7/29/1953, Sec Old#5, Lot-421, Sp #5
Culver, H. Z., b. 1/1/1866, d. 2/18/1916, Sec A, Lot-36, Sp #3
Culver, Mary, b. 3/25/1898, d. 2/12/1978, Sec D, Lot-51, Sp #5
Culver, Pearl Jane, b. 1/1/1871, d. 5/23/1921, Sec A, Lot-36, Sp #4
Culver, Sands H., b. 9/25/1890, d. 11/27/1950, Sec A, Lot-142, Sp #3
Cunningham, Bart J., b. 2/23/1957, d. 7/20/2001, Sec D, Lot-24, Sp #5
Cunningham, Clifford R., b. 3/30/1912, d. 6/14/1984, Sec E, Lot-41, Sp #10
Cunningham, Cody, b. 2/25/1984, d. 4/12/1984, Sec D, Lot-24, Sp #6
Cunningham, Lowell Jr., b. 4/14/1926, d. 9/21/1966, Sec D, Lot-24, Sp #8
Cunningham, Lowell Sr., b. 1/1/1906, d. 1/1/1967, Sec D, Lot-24, Sp #9
Cunningham, Madison D., b. 12/20/2001, d. 1/2/2002, Sec Old#5, Lot-446, Sp #8
Daniel, Faye (Naylor), b. A, d. 8/21/1917,11/29/2002, Sec D, Lot-65, Sp #4
Daniel, Reagan, b. 1/1/1912, d. 1/1/1989, Sec D, Lot-65, Sp #5
Daniels, Michael Dean, b. 1/1/1953, d. 1/1/1954, Sec D, Lot-37, Sp #6
Daniels, William D., b. 12/22/1922, d. 6/13/2003, Sec D, Lot-37, Sp #8
Darnell, Clifford, b. 1/1/1865, d. 1/1/1934, Sec Old#6, Lot-428, Sp #2
Davidson, Beatrice E., b. 1/1/1904, d. 1/1/1933, Sec A, Lot-127, Sp #5
Davidson, Bernard Marion, b. A, d. 5/15/1922,1/25/1980, Sec Old#6, Lot-481, Sp #5
Davidson, Beryl G. (Sam), b. 11/2/1904, d. 7/1/1992, Sec Old#2, Lot-319, Sp #8
Davidson, Carl Allen, b. 1/1/1898, d. 1/1/1936, Sec A, Lot-96, Sp #2
Davidson, Carlene, b. 1/1/1918, d. 1/1/1932, Sec A, Lot-96, Sp #1
Davidson, Dale (John), b. 9/5/1914, d. 4/10/1993, Sec A, Lot-54, Sp #9
Davidson, E. A. (Jack), b. 5/19/1910, d. 9/3/1992, Sec E, Lot-24, Sp #2
Davidson, Edward L., b. 1/1/1869, d. 1/1/1946, Sec Old#1, Lot-49, Sp #4
Davidson, Evelena, b. 1/1/1893, d. 1/1/1921, Sec Old#1, Lot-48, Sp #3
Davidson, Gary G., b. 2/1/1938, d. 12/9/2000, Sec E, Lot-25, Sp #8
Davidson, Glenn, b. 3/3/1922, d. 12/7/1990, Sec A, Lot-96, Sp #9
Davidson, Harold, b. 5/25/1919, d. 8/28/1966, Sec Old#6, Lot-480, Sp #10
Davidson, Hazel M., b. 10/14/1899, d. 1/15/2000, Sec Old#6, Lot-480, Sp #2
Davidson, Hilda M. (Inez), b. 11/3/1898, d. 6/3/1973, Sec A, Lot-96, Sp #3
Davidson, Ivan, b. 11/7/1900, d. 2/14/1979, Sec Old#6, Lot-480, Sp #1
Davidson, James Clark, b. 11/6/1932, d. 7/13/1991, Sec A, Lot-112, Sp #10
Davidson, Joe, b. 10/9/1917, d. 8/17/1995, Sec E, Lot-25, Sp #2
Davidson, Leslie W., b. 1/1/1893, d. 9/4/1915, Sec A, Lot-48, Sp #1
Davidson, Lucille (Belt), b. 6/12/1921, d. 12/2/1997, Sec A, Lot-96, Sp #8
Davidson, Melba C., b. 4/22/1919, d. 6/8/2002, Sec A, Lot-54, Sp #8
Davidson, Melinda J., b. 1/1/1864, d. 2/23/1912, Sec Old#1, Lot-50, Sp #2
Davidson, Miles Leroy, b. 11/15/1946, d. 7/11/1990, Sec Old#2, Lot-319, Sp #6
Davidson, Minnie A., b. 7/26/1873, d. 11/23/1963, Sec Old#1, Lot-49, Sp #5
Davidson, Pauline T., b. 10/15/1919, d. 2/1/1992, Sec E, Lot-25, Sp #3
Davidson, Robert, b. 1/1/1918, d. 4/10/1920, Sec Old#1, Lot-49, Sp #2
Davidson, Rosabelle, b. 10/19/1904, d. 1/4/1997, Sec Old#2, Lot-319, Sp #7
Davidson, Russel P., b. 1/1/1902, d. 1/1/1952, Sec A, Lot-127, Sp #4
Davidson, Stella, b. 8/28/1901, d. 9/1/1976, Sec Old#1, Lot-48, Sp #1
Davidson, Thomas Lloyd, b. 10/5/1894, d. 1/16/1969, Sec Old#1, Lot-48, Sp #2
Davies, Scotty Robert, b. 1/1/1874, d. 1/1/1943, Sec A, Lot-65, Sp #2
Davis, Ada, b. 1/1/1883, d. 1/1/1960, Sec A, Lot-127, Sp #7
Davis, Anna, b. 1/1/1866, d. 1/1/1951, Sec Old#1, Lot-21, Sp #6
Davis, Carl, b. 8/6/1892, d. 5/23/1995, Sec Old#5, Lot-449, Sp #7
Davis, Charles Clark, b. 1/1/1911, d. 1/1/1928, Sec A, Lot-127, Sp #8
Davis, Charles S., b. 1/1/1880, d. 1/1/1933, Sec A, Lot-127, Sp #6
Davis, Charley O., b. 10/28/1892, d. 7/8/1973, Sec B, Lot-6, Sp #1
Davis, Child, b. 1/1/1900, d. 11/21/1899, Sec Old#3, Lot-404, Sp #5
Davis, Child, b. 1/1/1900, d. 6/21/1901, Sec Old#1, Lot-21, Sp #10
Davis, Clarence H., b. 1/1/1899, d. 4/17/1954, Sec Old#3, Lot-387, Sp #2
Davis, Cleta, b. 12/21/1892, d. 6/20/1987, Sec B, Lot-11, Sp #8
Davis, Daniel Lynn, b. 1/1/1900, d. 3/16/1952, Sec Old#6, Lot-510, Sp #10
Davis, Dittmer Clarence, b. 9/29/1882, d. 11/15/1961, Sec A, Lot-130, Sp #3
Davis, Dorothy (Egbert), b. 1/1/1934, d. 1/1/1959, Sec Old#5, Lot-411, Sp #5
Davis, Ethel M., b. 3/23/1884, d. 3/19/1973, Sec A, Lot-130, Sp #4
Davis, Ethel, b. 3/5/1895, d. 11/4/1967, Sec B, Lot-6, Sp #2
Davis, Eugene, b. 1/1/1881, d. 5/18/1909, (Son), Sec Old#3, Lot-359, Sp #1
Davis, Fae, b. 1/1/1928, d. 1/1/1949, Sec Old#6, Lot-510, Sp #3
Davis, Floyd, b. 9/17/1924, d. 12/29/1991, Sec Old#6, Lot-510, Sp #2
Davis, Fred, b. 9/17/1924, d. 6/15/1977, Sec Old#6, Lot-510, Sp #7
Davis, George N., b. 1/1/1865, d. 1/1/1941, Sec Old#1, Lot-21, Sp #7
Davis, Joseph L. (Roy), b. 5/24/1921, d. 1/19/1995, Sec A, Lot-130, Sp #1
Davis, Lyle C., b. 7/9/1921, d. 2/10/2007, Sec Old#5, Lot-445, Sp #4
Davis, Maude E., b. 1/1/1893, d. 1/1/1946, (Mother), Sec A, Lot-58, Sp #4
Davis, Maurece, b. 2/19/1908, d. 4/19/1988, Sec A, Lot-127, Sp #9
Davis, Minnie, b. 3/6/1900, d. 1/23/1994, Sec Old#5, Lot-449, Sp #6
Davis, Mrs. Dona L., b. 1/1/1899, d. 1/1/1942, Sec Old#3, Lot-387, Sp #3
Davis, Nancy Sarra, b. 1/1/1846, d. 8/4/1918, Sec Old#3, Lot-359, Sp #4
Davis, Paul, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-379, Sp #6
Davis, Ralph E., b. 1/1/1885, d. 10/13/1911, Sec Old#3, Lot-372, Sp #2
Davis, Richard S., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/11/1923, Sec A, Lot-86, Sp #10
Davis, Rodrick R., b. 1/1/1910, d. 8/11/1911 (Son), Sec Old#3, Lot-372, Sp #1
Davis, Rodrick Randon, b. 1/1/1856, d. 9/22/1911, Sec Old#3, Lot-359, Sp #3
Davis, Silas M. Jr., b. 8/1/1922, d. 12/27/1976, Sec A, Lot-58, Sp #10
Davis, Silas Martin, b. 1/1/1896, d. 1/1/1959, Sec A, Lot-58, Sp #2
Davis, Timothy John, b. 12/31/1971, d. 12/31/1971, Sec D, Lot-63, Sp #6
Dealy, Frances E., b. 1/1/1862, d. 1/1/1947, Sec Old#1, Lot-84, Sp #2
Dealy, Lawrence, b. 1/23/1908, d. 1/23/1908, Sec Old#1, Lot-84, Sp #5
Dealy, Martha L., b. 5/8/1869, d. 7/10/1966, Sec Old#1, Lot-84, Sp #1
Deardorf, Rebecca Lynn, b. 1/13/1983, d. 1/13/1983, Sec D, Lot-21, Sp #6
Dearmond, Hannah De, b. 1/1/1842, d. 1/1/1927, Sec Old#3, Lot-337, Sp #2
Dearmond, S. H., b. 1/1/1846, d. 4/12/1908, Sec Old#3, Lot-337, Sp #1
Decker, Dan, b. 1/1/1911, d. 1/1/1957, Sec A, Lot-111, Sp #7
Decker, William, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#6, Lot-433, Sp #9
Deeds, Wilma, b. 1/1/1908, d. 1/1/1982, Sec Old#2, Lot-291, Sp #5
Denton, Maudie, b. 1/1/1908, d. 1/1/1929, Sec A, Lot-126, Sp #8
Devinny, Frank, b. 1/1/1896, d. 7/5/1905, Sec Old#4, Lot-211, Sp #4
Dewey, Doris Jane, b. 9/27/1925, d. 9/11/1978, Sec D, Lot-17, Sp #9
Dey, J. H., b. 1/1/1828, d. 11/11/1909, Sec Old#3, Lot-360, Sp #2
Dey, Malissa Jane, b. 1/1/1837, d. 1/1/1927, Sec Old#3, Lot-360, Sp #3
Dickerson, Alcyone, b. 1/1/1886, d. 1/1/1934, Sec A, Lot-27, Sp #4
Dickerson, Harvey, b. 2/4/1883, d. 12/8/1974, Sec A, Lot-27, Sp #3
Dill, Mrs. Ida, b. 8/21/1861, d. 2/17/1886, Sec Old#2, Lot-309, Sp #10
Dillman, A. K., b. 1/2/1818, d. 4/8/1900, Sec A, Lot-51, Sp #5
Dillman, Alice, b. 3/30/1902, d. 11/22/1980, Sec A, Lot-51, Sp #2
Dillman, Charles M., b. 1/1/1859, d. 1/1/1923, Sec A, Lot-51, Sp #4
Dillman, Clive D., b. 1/1/1898, d. 1/1/1941, Sec Old#3, Lot-385, Sp #2
Dillman, Merl H., b. 1/10/1893, d. 10/21/1983, Sec A, Lot-51, Sp #1
Dilly, Sarah Lenette, b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#3, Lot-329, Sp #9
Dixon, Anna Pearl, b. 1/1/1885, d. 7/28/1917, Sec Old#1, Lot-53, Sp #6
Dixon, Child, b. A, d. 1/1/1900,1/1/1900, Sec Old#1, Lot-53, Sp #3
Dixon, Son, b. 1/1/1900, d. 7/11/1900, Sec A, Lot-53, Sp #1
Dodson, Dora, b. 1/1/1879, d. 5/24/1898, Sec Old#2, Lot-298, Sp #1
Dodson, Henry, b. 1/1/1842, d. 10/7/1912, Sec Old#2, Lot-307, Sp #3
Dodson, William, b. 5/24/1898, d. 8/14/1898, Sec Old#2, Lot-298, Sp #2
Domingo, Carolyn K., b. 3/23/1940, d. 1/14/2002, Sec A, Lot-97, Sp #8
Dotson, Karen L., b. 10/5/1944, d. 4/24/2004, Sec D, Lot-16, Sp #1
Douglas, Cliff Emery, b. 1/1/1900, d. 7/11/1939, Sec A, Lot-71, Sp #5
Douglas, Marjorie M., b. 1/5/1933, d. 4/27/1981, Sec Old#7, Lot-147, Sp #1
Downtain, Alfred L., b. 7/25/1899, d. 6/28/1980, Sec A, Lot-47, Sp #4
Downtain, Charles H., b. 1/1/1882, d. 1/1/1947, Sec Old#3, Lot-367, Sp #3
Downtain, Charles, b. 11/4/1912, d. 12/11/1977, Sec Old#3, Lot-367, Sp #1
Downtain, Lloyd, b. 9/28/1938, d. 6/11/1980, Sec Old#3, Lot-367, Sp #10
Downtain, Mary, b. 1/6/1888, d. 12/11/1977, Sec Old#3, Lot-367, Sp #4
Downtain, Rosie, b. 5/29/1903, d. 7/10/1993, Sec A, Lot-47, Sp #3
Drivers, M. P., b. 1/1/1900, d. 6/27/1890, Sec Old#4, Lot-209, Sp #5
Duncan, Libbie Whiteside, b. 1/1/1894, d. 1/1/1965, Sec Old#2, Lot-266, Sp #3
Duncan, Margaret L., b. 12/27/1926, d. 3/31/2001, Sec G, Lot-14, Sp #6
Duncan, Mrs. Martha, b. 8/12/1861, d. 4/16/1943, Sec Old#6, Lot-508, Sp #1
Duncan, Rufus C., b. 1/1/1900, d. 1/1/1900, Sec Old#4, Lot-209, Sp #10
Duncan, Stanley E., b. 5/26/1924, d. 1/23/2004, Sec G, Lot-14, Sp #7
Dunkin, Bernice M., b. 9/5/1918, d. 7/6/1921, Sec Old#1, Lot-58, Sp #3
Dunkin, Harry V., b. 7/9/1916, d. 7/9/1916, Sec Old#1, Lot-58, Sp #1
Dunkin, Richard Allen, b. 1/1/1900, d. 2/25/1935, Sec Old#1, Lot-58, Sp #2
Dunn, Ed G., b. 10/21/1901, d. 7/26/1983, Sec E, Lot-10, Sp #4
Dunn, Ruth, b. 10/8/1901, d. 1/28/1980, Sec E, Lot-10, Sp #5
Dunnett, Anna Charlotte, b. 1/1/1884, d. 1/1/1936, Sec A, Lot-19, Sp #4
Dunnett, Frank L., b. 1/1/1881, d. 1/1/1944, Sec A, Lot-19, Sp #2
Dunsworth, Alma, b. 4/7/1906, d. 10/18/1989, Sec Old#1, Lot-70, Sp #1
Dunsworth, Edgar, b. 9/15/1896, d. 9/30/1979, Sec Old#1, Lot-70, Sp #2
Dupree, Roy, b. 12/4/1932, d. 1/29/1996, Sec Old#2, Lot-296, Sp #1
Dupuy, Helen (Osbourn), b. 10/27/1912, d. 7/3/2000, Sec Old#6, Lot-458, Sp #1
Dwontain, Leroy (Butch), b. 1/7/1945, d. 2/18/1999, Sec Old#3, Lot-367, Sp #9
Dwyre, Doug, b. 7/12/1958, d. 9/19/1996, Sec E, Lot-54, Sp #3
Dwyre, Joyce E., b. 7/21/1940, d. 12/30/2002, Sec E, Lot-54, Sp #2
Dwyre, Tony, b. 1/1/1895, d. 1/1/1958, Sec A, Lot-47, Sp #2
Dyck, John N., b. 2/10/1925, d. 10/1/2002, Sec Old#3, Lot-348, Sp #10
Dye, Vernon H., b. 4/25/1934, d. 7/30/1999, Sec Old#5, Lot-493, Sp #2
Dyke, Dale J., b. 10/6/1940, d. 9/23/1994, Sec E, Lot-6, Sp #3

 

Kansas Genealogy Links


Contact Us  |  Terms of Use  |  Privacy Policy
Copyright © 1997-2014, Clear Digital Media, Inc.