Home > United States > Kansas > Grant > Ulysses Cemetery > Surnames O-Z

Ulysses Cemetery
Ulysses, Grant County, Kansas

GPS: 37.671565, -101.482280

2929 US-160
Ulysses, KS 67880

Published: June 17, 2016
Total records: 3,084

Surnames O-Z

Records published below were acquired from Grant County Cemetery District, computer database on June 17, 2016.


O'BRIEN, JAMES EDWARD
, b. 1897, d. 01/02/1960, Section 2, Lot 51, Space 8
O'NEAL, GUY EVERETT, b. 1908, d. 10/28/1953, Section 2, Lot 7, Space 1
OCHOA, FRANK L., b. 09/07/1926, d. 03/31/1987, Section 3, Lot 133, Space 3
OCHOA, REBECCA, b. 12/10/1927, d. 01/24/2005, Section 3, Lot 133, Space 4
OCHS, GARY LYNN, b. 01/31/1956, d. 06/18/2001, Section 4, Lot 30, Space 1
OCHS, JANET GILLEN, b. 11/26/1931, d. 09/23/1996, Section 4, Lot 30, Space 4
OCHS, MYRTLE LOIS, b. 1922, d. 12/16/1978, Section 4, Lot 30, Space 2
OCHS, PAUL, b. 02/10/1921, d. 02/24/1999, Section 4, Lot 30, Space 3
OLDHAM, CLARENCE OMER, b. 02/02/1913, d. 03/21/2004, Section 4, Lot 14, Space 6
OLDHAM, MARJORIE JUNE, b. 06/04/1918, d. 05/10/2006, Section 4, Lot 14, Space 5
OLDS, EMORY RAY, b. 11/10/1965, d. 07/25/1994, Section 4, Lot 12, Space 4
OLDS, MARGARET JANE, b. 01/28/1944, d. 06/21/1998, Section 4, Lot 12, Space 3
OLDS, ROBERT DEAN, b. 09/26/1967, d. 09/26/1967, Section 4, Lot 12, Space 4
OLIVER, ARCHIE A, b. 07/04/1923, d. 10/30/2006, Section 5, Lot 333, Space 4
OLIVER, BENJAMIN D, d. 08/13/1921, Section OLD 2
OLIVER, BENJAMIN D, b. 07/04/1894, d. 03/14/1969, Section OLD 2
OLIVER, BENNY D, b. 1920, d. 08/13/1921, Section OLD 2
OLIVER, BETTY MARIE, b. 02/26/1922, d. 07/30/1992, Section 5, Lot 333, Space 3
OLIVER, JACK, b. 1924, d. 1926, Section 1, Lot 56, Space 1
OLIVER, JOHN G, b. 1878, d. 1954, Section OLD 2
OLIVER, MARIE CALDWELL, b. 10/18/2000, d. 10/08/1975, Section OLD 2
OLIVER, OTHELO HAWKINGS, b. 05/11/1873, d. 06/21/1934, Section OLD 2
OLIVER, STONEWALL J, b. 07/10/1892, d. 07/13/1952, Section 1, Lot 56, Space 2
OLIVER, SYLVESTER T, b. 03/30/1911, d. 12/03/1957, Section 1, Lot 2, Space 3
OLSON, ARTHUR EDWARD, b. 1894, d. 11/22/1961, Section 3, Lot 38, Space 3
OLSON, ARTHUR LEANDER, b. 11/14/1907, d. 04/12/1980, Section 4, Lot 98, Space 1
OLSON, CECILE IVA, b. 1898, d. 04/14/1980, Section 3, Lot 38, Space 4
OLSON, DANIEL CHARLES "DANNY", b. 10/02/1943, d. 10/11/2010, Section 4, Lot 98
OLSON, GEORGE, b. 1931, Section 5, Lot 285, Space 1
OLSON, GIFFORD O, b. 10/23/1899, d. 10/08/1968, Section VETERAN
OLSON, MARILYN JANE, b. 01/15/1933, d. 10/28/2004, Section 5, Lot 285, Space 2
OLSON, MARY ELLEN, b. 02/19/1918, d. 08/07/1999, Section 4, Lot 98, Space 2
OLSON, MARY KATHLEEN "KATHY", b. 02/07/1945, Section 4, Lot 98
ONOFRE, NORA PEREZ, b. 09/14/1975, d. 08/29/1995, Section 5, Lot 545, Space 2
OROSCO, ALBERTO R, b. 02/06/1929, d. 11/27/2000, Section 5, Lot 299, Space 1
OROSCO, ANGELA DANIELLE, b. 12/12/1978, d. 01/28/1992, Section 5, Lot 299, Space 3
OROSCO, CLARA B, b. 1902, d. 1953, Section OLD 2
OROSCO, LUPE R, b. 1894, d. 1966, Section OLD 2
OROSCO, MARTHA HELEN, b. 05/12/1943, d. 10/20/1993, Section 5, Lot 299, Space 2
OROSCO, RUFINO R, b. 1905, d. 1979, Section OLD 2
ORTIZ, ANNABEL, b. 01/18/1978, d. 12/24/2014, Section 3, Lot 133, Space 5
ORTIZ, OSCAR B, b. 12/26/1964, d. 11/06/1976, Section 3, Lot 133, Space 6
OSBORN, JOHNNY L, b. 02/23/1938, d. 03/10/1992, Section 4, Lot 133, Space 8
OSBORN, NEATTA, b. 08/01/1940, Section 4, Lot 133, Space 7
OZBORN, RACHELLE NICOLE, b. 10/08/1983, d. 02/26/1989, Section 3, Lot 145
PADILLA, AMALIA C, b. 05/02/1932, d. 12/23/1998, Section 5, Lot 318, Space 3
PADILLA, JOHNNY THEODORE, b. 07/19/1956, d. 10/05/1985, Section 3, Lot 78, Space 6
PADILLA, JOYCE, d. 08/13/1962, Section 3, Lot 147, Space 16
PADILLA, KENYA MARIE, b. 01/29/1997, d. 05/02/1998, Section 3, Lot 141, Space 15
PADILLA, MEREJILDO A, b. 04/23/1926, d. 12/24/1997, Section VETERAN
PAGE, J ROBERT, b. 07/06/1874, d. 2/24/1939, Section 1, Lot 73, Space 4
PAGE, MARGARUITE E, b. 01/05/1863, d. 08/28/1944, Section 1, Lot 73, Space 3
PARIS, STORMY JAMES, b. 02/27/2003, d. 10/21/2005, Section 3, Lot 60, Space 6
PARKER, JOHN L, b. 09/02/1937, Section 5, Lot 336, Space 4
PARKER, KARLEY KAY, b. 08/31/1937, d. 01/27/2006, Section 5, Lot 336, Space 3
PARKS, CHARLES R, d. 1952, Section OLD
PARKS, CLYDE GALE, b. 1892, d. 08/02/1967, Section 3, Lot 128, Space 6
PARKS, LEROY GENE, b. 02/04/1933, d. 02/02/1970, Section VETERAN
PARKS, OLIVE ELIZABETH, b. 1892, Section 3, Lot 128, Space 5
PARKS, RAYMOND, b. 04/14/1891, d. 04/20/1961, Section 3, Lot 17, Space 3
PARKS, SARAH J, b. 08/14/1907, d. 06/29/2009, Section 3, Lot 17, Space 4
PATTEN, WILLA MAE, b. 1932, d. 01/15/1966, Section 3, Lot 69, Space 5
PATTERSON, CLARENCE F, b. 08/22/1881, d. 03/30/1965, Section 1, Lot 26, Space 3
PATTERSON, EDITH G, b. 10/24/1914, d. 03/08/2008, Section 4, Lot 20, Space 2
PATTERSON, EMALINE E, b. 03/09/1877, d. 01/04/1969, Section 1, Lot 26, Space 4
PATTERSON, KENNETH SR, b. 09/06/1911, d. 11/01/2008, Section 4, Lot 20, Space 1
PATTON, MARCELLA L, b. 02/26/1930, Section 1, Lot 26, Space 7
PATTON, WILLIE F, b. 03/10/1924, Section 1, Lot 26, Space 8
PAUDA, KATIE MARIE, b. 02/20/1986, d. 12/20/2014, Section 5, Lot 390, Space 2
PAUDA, MARCELINO B, b. 06/13/1924, d. 06/02/2002, Section 5, Lot 389, Space 1
PAUDA, NORMA, Section 5, Lot 406, Space 2
PAUDA, ROBERT, b. 01/07/1955, d. 02/03/2016, Section 5, Lot 406, Space 1
PEAK, RUTH MARY, b. 05/27/1923, d. 04/01/2007, Section 3, Lot 130, Space 2
PEARSALL, CHESTER K, b. 1906, d. 1930, Section 1, Lot 59, Space 2
PEARSALL, DORIS A, b. 12/06/1902, d. 04/28/1929, Section 1, Lot 59, Space 1
PEARSALL, EDWARD J, b. 1874, d. 09/02/1944, Section 1, Lot 59, Space 3
PEARSALL, JENNIE K, b. 1873, d. 05/03/1959, Section 1, Lot 59, Space 4
PEARSON, CHARLES ORLIN, b. 06/11/1931, d. 12/15/1994, Section 5, Lot 252, Space 4
PEARSON, JANET, b. 05/18/1932, Section 5, Lot 252, Space 3
PEDEN, LARRY FORD, b. 1941, d. 04/26/1979, Section 4, Lot 59, Space 3
PEDERSON, DANIEL LEE, b. 10/01/1993, d. 10/01/1993, Section 3, Lot 145, Space 1
PEIRCE, DONALD GLEN, b. 03/12/1943, d. 04/20/2000, Section 4, Lot 22, Space 3
PEIRCE, EDWARD L, b. 11/29/1941, d. 10/26/1982, Section 4, Lot 116, Space 1
PEIRCE, GLEN CLARENCE, b. 10/16/1914, d. 12/08/1959, Section 1, Lot 8, Space 3
PEIRCE, KATHERINE, b. 04/23/1947, Section 4, Lot 116, Space 2
PENA, LEON (JR), b. 11/18/1957, d. 05/06/2007, Section 5, Lot 201, Space 4
PENA, LEON S, b. 04/17/1923, d. 05/29/2001, Section 5, Lot 201, Space 1
PENA, MARY A, b. 09/15/1933, Section 5, Lot 201, Space 2
PENA, SEBASTIAN VELA, b. 01/20/1925, d. 08/24/2001, Section 5, Lot 152, Space 3
PENDERGRAFT, MARY LYNN, b. 11/04/1962, d. 01/25/2010, Section 5, Lot 383, Space 4
PENNER, AMBER MICHELLE, b. 03/16/1991, d. 08/20/1991, Section 4, Lot 132, Space 4
PENNINGTON, AMANDA JOANN, b. 11/14/1988, d. 06/25/2000, Section 2, Lot 17, Space 4
PENNINGTON, JAMES TANNER, b. 03/11/1985, d. 06/25/2000, Section 2, Lot 17, Space 3
PEREZ, LOCARIO "LUCKY", b. 8/13/1923, d. 9/1/2012, Section 4, Lot 74, Space 3
PEREZ, MARIA A, b. 12/16/1923, d. 06/20/2000, Section 4, Lot 74, Space 4
PEREZ, MARIA L, b. 01/10/1954, d. 01/29/1997, Section 5, Lot 141, Space 3
PEREZ, NORA, b. 09/14/1975, d. 08/29/1995, Section 5, Lot 545, Space 2
PEREZ, PATSY H, b. 02/23/1934, d. 05/23/1987, Section 4, Lot 88, Space 5
PEREZ, RUDY JR, b. 11/15/1981, d. 08/23/2003, Section 5, Lot 157, Space 3
PERRY, WOODROW WILSON, d. 1965, Section OLD 2
PETERS, KENNETH R, b. 01/10/1916, d. 03/28/1956, Section 2, Lot 34, Space 8
PETERSON, DONALD MILTON, b. 06/11/1917, d. 01/15/1973, Section 3, Lot 49, Space 1
PETERSON, LAURA LA FERN, b. 1919, d. 03/10/1965, Section 3, Lot 49, Space 2
PETET, MABLE F LEWIS, b. 10/07/1921
PETITT, CHARLES ROBERT, b. 01/21/1930, d. 10/29/1984, Section 4, Lot 52, Space 3
PETITT, TWILA MAE, b. 10/19/1935, Section 4, Lot 52, Space 4
PETRYSZYN, PETRO, b. 1918, d. 12/17/1989, Section 3, Lot 8, Space 3
PETRYSZYN, TEODOZIA(LOLA), b. 05/25/1918, d. 02/25/1998, Section 3, Lot 8, Space 4
PHELPS, DOROTHY LOUELLA, b. 08/28/1911, d. 08/09/1998, Section 3, Lot 14, Space 2
PHELPS, JEFF W, b. 06/26/1915, d. 05/30/1998, Section 3, Lot 14, Space 1
PHELPS, LELIA EILENE, b. 02/08/1943, d. 03/15/1943, Section OLD 2
PHELPS, TWINS, d. 10/08/1971, Section 3, Lot 146, Space 16
PHIFER, GERTHA PAULINE, b. 1913, d. 09/01/1983, Section 4, Lot 12, Space 5
PHIFER, WILLIAM HOWARD, b. 1908, d. 03/08/1981, Section 4, Lot 12, Space 6
PHILLIPS, ANN LYNN, b. 1935, d. 1935, Section 4, Lot 56, Space 4
PHILLIPS, GERALDINE, b. 03/15/1915, d. 11/24/2007, Section 4, Lot 56, Space 2
PHILLIPS, H F, b. 1857, d. 1937, Section OLD 2
PHILLIPS, JAYNELLE SUE, b. 05/29/1943, d. 03/08/2006, Section 3, Lot 109, Space 7
PHILLIPS, VERLAN, Section 4, Lot 47, Space 1
PHILLIPS, VERLAN CECIL, b. 1908, d. 10/05/1987, Section 4, Lot 56, Space 1
PHIPPS, BLANCHE ROVENA, b. 06/16/1908, d. 10/16/1985, Section 1, Lot 78, Space 8
PHIPPS, ERNEST E, b. 11/19/1908, d. 02/26/1991, Section 1, Lot 78, Space 7
PICKLER, INFANT SON, d. 02/19/1971, Section 3, Lot 21, Space 5
PIERCE, ALICE, b. 05/25/1862, d. 08/14/1938, Section OLD 2
PINNEY-GARZA, GABRIEL D, b. 01/07/2004, d. 01/30/2004, Section 5, Lot 271, Space 2
PINNICK, FLOYD V, b. 06/11/1913, d. 01/13/2002, Section 5, Lot 228, Space 4
PINNICK, VIRGINIA E, b. 02/10/1916, d. 12/23/2000, Section 5, Lot 228, Space 3
PINON, ANNA MARIA, b. 05/18/1955, d. 10/29/2013, Section 4, Lot B07, Space 4
PIPER, DIXIE LEE, b. 03/10/1934, d. 06/08/1996, Section 4, Lot 31, Space 5
PIPER, TAMARA DENISE, b. 11/19/1954, d. 04/21/1982, Section 4, Lot 19, Space 2
PISTER, MARJORIE LYNN, b. 04/23/1953, Section 4, Lot 84, Space 7
PISTER, ROGER NORMAN, b. 08/31/1950, d. 02/01/2001, Section 4, Lot 84, Space 8
PITTS, BONNIE MAE, b. 1923, d. 01/01/1961, Section 3, Lot 56, Space 2
PITTS, CHARLES HAROLD, b. 1894, d. 02/18/1963, Section 3, Lot 56, Space 5
POE, BASIL EARLY, b. 09/05/1914, d. 05/25/1985, Section 4, Lot 41, Space 1
POE, EVA FERN, b. 03/08/1914, d. 11/24/1991, Section 4, Lot 41, Space 2
POE, RAMONA CISNEROS, b. 12/18/1938, d. 9/28/2012, Section 3, Lot 101, Space 7
POPE, W HARVEY, b. 05/24/1941, d. 03/30/2007, Section 5, Lot 551, Space 1
POPE, WESLEY EVERETT, b. 1930, d. 12/11/1930, Section 1, Lot 40, Space 1
POPEJOY, GLEN ARILLA, b. 1908, d. 10/10/1968, Section 3, Lot 34, Space 1
PORRAS, TRINIDAD SR, b. 05/31/1926, d. 09/25/2006, Section 5, Lot 130, Space 2
PORTER, CHARLES S, b. 11/25/1903, d. 01/15/1961, Section 1, Lot 24, Space 3
PORTER, GRETA JOAN, b. 11/08/1929, d. 01/12/2014, Section 1, Lot 24, Space 7
PORTER, H D, b. 01/06/1919, d. 09/25/1987, Section 1, Lot 24, Space 4
PORTER, JEFF, b. 12/19/1948, d. 10/02/2013, Section 1, Lot 4, Space 4
PORTER, JOHN CARLOS, b. 1884, d. 04/14/1945, Section 1, Lot 24, Space 1
PORTER, LEWIS, b. 04/30/1928, d. 02/05/2015, Section 1, Lot 24, Space 8
PORTER, LILLIE V SOUTHARD, b. 1884, d. 05/23/1964, Section 1, Lot 24, Space 2
POWELL, AMY LEE, b. 07/23/1925, d. 08/02/1998, Section 5, Lot 509, Space 3
POWERS, JOELLEN MARIE, b. 08/16/1945, d. 01/27/2002, Section 5, Lot 165, Space 2
POYNER, ROY, b. 1928, d. 1957, Section 1, Lot 18, Space 3
PRATHER, DORRENA KAY, b. 01/16/1963, d. 10/08/1980, Section 4, Lot 103, Space 1
PRIEST, BLANCHE BELL, b. 10/03/1913, d. 05/14/1986, Section 3, Lot 11, Space 8
PRIEST, WARREN G, b. 11/19/1937, d. 05/31/1991, Section 3, Lot 11, Space 4
PRITCHARD, NETTIE TRAFTON, b. 11/15/1899, d. 03/28/1986, Section OLD 2
PROPHET, EVELYN MARIE, b. 11/16/1920, d. 11/04/1999, Section 5, Lot 65, Space 2
PROPHET, VERGIL, b. 08/22/1919, d. 07/04/2011, Section 5, Lot 65, Space 1
PRUSA, JANE ANN, b. 4/30/1955, d. 3/4/2011, Section 4, Lot 114, Space 8
PUCKET, BESSIE ANN, b. 03/09/1892, d. 04/05/1979, Section 3, Lot 92, Space 7
PUCKET, DALE W, b. 05/17/1924, d. 11/28/2005, Section 3, Lot 92, Space 3
PUCKET, IDA LAVINA, b. 09/11/1926, d. 10/05/1988, Section 3, Lot 92, Space 2
PUCKET, KEITH M, b. 02/28/1920, d. 12/09/2000, Section 3, Lot 92, Space 1
PUCKET, MARION L, b. 8/30/1928, d. 12/22/2011, Section 3, Lot 92, Space 5
PUCKET, WARNER M, b. 01/30/1893, d. 10/30/1971, Section 3, Lot 92, Space 8
PUDGE, MARY L, b. 1875, d. 1946, Section OLD 2
PUDGE, THOMAS WALTER, b. 02/05/1858, d. 03/31/1936, Section OLD 2
PURCELL, ARCHIE EDWARD, b. 1904, d. 05/20/1960, Section 1, Lot 55, Space 3
PURCELL, BETTY R, b. 03/25/1942, Section OLD 2
PURCELL, LEONARD B, b. 10/30/1936, d. 10/30/1936, Section OLD 2
PURCELL, MERRIE ELVA, b. 1907, d. 06/25/1975, Section 1, Lot 55, Space 4
PURCELL, ROBERT EUGENE, b. 01/15/1939, d. 08/26/1985, Section 1, Lot 80, Space 5
PURCELL, TERRY L, b. 03/04/1940, d. 12/12/2006, Section OLD 2
PURSER, RICK RAY, b. 12/17/1958, d. 10/25/2007, Section 5, Lot 155, Space 1
PURSER, SONDRA MAE, b. 05/22/1943, d. 02/11/2015, Section 5, Lot 155, Space 2
RADER, TINA LOUISE, b. 05/23/1959, d. 05/24/2003, Section 5, Lot 424, Space 2
RADER, VIVA LEONE, b. 07/02/1899, d. 01/23/1993, Section 4, Lot 122, Space 7
RADER, WILLIAM ANDREW, b. 06/12/1897, d. 04/25/1992, Section 4, Lot 122, Space 8
RAMEY, JACK BURTON, b. 05/29/1944, d. 06/04/1944, Section 2, Lot 18, Space 8
RAMEY, LON A, b. 01/25/1891, d. 04/19/1955, Section 2, Lot 18, Space 1
RAMEY, LON A, b. 04/19/1955, d. 04/19/1955, Section 2, Lot 18, Space 1
RAMIREZ, VENANCIO, b. 05/18/1955, d. 01/01/2003, Section 5, Lot 310, Space 2
RAMIREZ, VICTOR HUGO, b. 07/20/1983, d. 10/06/2009, Section 5, Lot 305, Space 1
RAMOS, ADELA, b. 1905, d. 01/21/1972, Section 3, Lot 101, Space 3
RAMOS, GENEVA, Section 5, Lot 386, Space 2
RAMOS, JULIAN CORDEMAS, b. 1895, d. 03/07/1975, Section 3, Lot 101, Space 4
RAMOS, TONY, b. 5/7/1939, d. 3/18/2011, Section 5, Lot 386, Space 1
RAMSEY, BEATRICE L, b. 08/13/1912, d. 09/21/1988, Section OLD 1
RAMSEY, GEORGE W, b. 09/17/1866, d. 04/03/1941, Section OLD 2
RANDALL, DEVANS DUANE, b. 05/10/1931, d. 05/15/1931, Section 1, Lot 63, Space 2
RANDLE, JACKIE KEVIN, d. 02/03/1959, Section OLD 2
RANDLES, JAMES (TODD), b. 07/21/1967, Section 5, Lot 88, Space 2
RANDLES, JAMES THOMAS, b. 10/27/1908, d. 01/28/1985, Section 5, Lot 72, Space 4
RANDLES, L. MARIE, b. 06/29/1919, d. 06/26/2003, Section 5, Lot 72, Space 3
RANDLES, SHYNIA RENAE, b. 3/3/1995, d. 04/06/2008, Section 5, Lot 88, Space 1
RANDLES, SUSIE RENAE, b. 07/27/1968, Section 5, Lot 88
RANGEL, MARIA D, b. 09/23/1953, Section 5, Lot 485, Space 2
RANGEL, RICARDO IDROGO, b. 8/18/1951, d. 10/20/2012, Section 5, Lot 485, Space 1
RANKIN, NADINE, Section 1, Lot 19, Space 2A
RANKIN, RICHARD, Section 1, Lot 19, Space 2
RASMUSSEN, NOEL R, b. 12/10/1930, d. 10/09/1982, Section 4, Lot 77, Space 8
RATZLAFF, DONALD R, b. 07/29/1944, Section 4, Lot 76, Space 8
RATZLAFF, HEATH RICHARD, d. 08/15/1974, Section 4, Lot 76, Space 1
RATZLAFF, JUDITH L, b. 06/08/1948, Section 4, Lot 76, Space 7
RAY, DANIEL SAMSON, b. 03/25/1906, d. 03/31/1994, Section 2, Lot 52, Space 3
RAY, F KENNETH, b. 1930, d. 1931, Section 2, Lot 52, Space 1
RAY, SULA, b. 1907, d. 11/22/1984, Section 2, Lot 52, Space 4
REECE, THOMAS DALE, b. 1910, d. 07/04/1986, Section 3, Lot 12, Space 1
REED, BERNITA C, b. 1912, d. 05/01/1981, Section 4, Lot 27, Space 2
REED, G D, b. 11/26/1951, d. 08/10/1987, Section 4, Lot 27, Space 8
REED, WAYNE DELIGHT, b. 1911, d. 06/09/1976, Section 4, Lot 27, Space 1
REESE, MARILYN E, b. 03/22/1938, Section 3, Lot 317, Space 1
REESE, RUFUS L, b. 01/10/1930, Section 3, Lot 317, Space 1
REEVES, BRENDA JOLENE, b. 07/11/1960, d. 06/29/1973, Section 3, Lot 111, Space 6
REEVES, EDITH, b. 02/02/1921, d. 06/25/2005, Section 4, Lot 89, Space 6
REEVES, FRANK ANDREW, b. 11/15/1916, d. 10/08/1991, Section 4, Lot 89, Space 7
REEVES, MARY ALICE, b. 06/16/1895, d. 02/15/1991, Section 3, Lot 44, Space 2
REEVES, MORRIS LEWIS, b. 1890, d. 01/29/1965, Section 3, Lot 44, Space 1
REEVES, REBECCA LYNN, b. 09/18/1972, d. 06/29/1973, Section 3, Lot 111, Space 5
REEVES, THOMAS CURTIS, b. 08/23/1939, d. 11/25/2001, Section 3, Lot 1, Space 8
REEVES, WILMA LUCILLE, b. 09/13/1917, d. 02/10/1999, Section 3, Lot 1, Space 7
REID, BERTHAN, b. 09/02/1891, d. 09/03/1977, Section 3, Lot 46, Space 2
REID, JACKIE E "JACK", b. 03/04/1931, d. 07/24/1994, Section 4, Lot 71, Space 1
REID, LUANN, b. 06/25/1955, d. 07/30/2010, Section 4, Lot 71, Space 2
REID, TRUMAN V, b. 09/19/1895, d. 12/27/1960, Section 3, Lot 46, Space 1
REIMER, ALICE, b. 03/04/1939, Section 3, Lot 6, Space 7
REIMER, GEORGE R, b. 07/15/1923, d. 08/31/1986, Section 3, Lot 6, Space 8
REIST, CHARLES WAYNE, b. 12/15/1931, d. 01/27/1999, Section 2, Lot 58, Space 6
REIST, THOMAS EUGENE, b. 07/26/1951, d. 04/08/1984, Section 4, Lot 7, Space 3
RENO, CLIFFORD DALE, b. 1906, d. 08/28/1971, Section 3, Lot 31, Space 1
RENO, DONNA JOAN, d. 10/23/2014, Section 3, Lot 31, Space 8
RENO, GRACE M, b. 1878, d. 07/11/1957, Section 1, Lot 15, Space 2
RENO, MARIE M, b. 1908, d. 12/28/1975, Section 3, Lot 31, Space 2
RENO, SAMUEL A, b. 1885, d. 1946, Section 1, Lot 15, Space 1
REPPART, WILLIAM CLAYTON, b. 03/17/1929, d. 05/09/1977, Section 4, Lot 33, Space 1
REXROAT, DOVE J, b. 12/10/1909, d. 01/15/2001, Section 2, Lot 80, Space 7
REXROAT, E JOYCE, b. 11/08/1929, d. 02/24/1995, Section 2, Lot 80, Space 5
REXROAT, EVERETT RAY, b. 07/09/1903, d. 07/14/1986, Section 2, Lot 80, Space 8
REXROAT, GEORGE E, b. 08/10/1933, d. 12/06/1990, Section 2, Lot 80, Space 1
REXROAT, NELDA J, b. 10/11/1936, d. 12/11/2015, Section 2, Lot 80, Space 3
REXROAT, RAMONA D, b. 12/30/1938, Section 2, Lot 80, Space 6
REXROAT, RUBY M, b. 05/05/1927, d. 04/25/1986, Section 2, Lot 80, Space 2
REYNA, MARIA ARORA, b. 02/04/1977, d. 06/07/1999, Section 5, Lot 98, Space 3
REYNOLDS, ISAAC, b. 1831, d. 07/01/1924, Section OLD 1
REYNOLDS, MARY KATHERINE, b. 1841, d. 1904, Section OLD 1
RICE, FRANKLIN TYRONE, d. 06/13/1974, Section 3, Lot 146, Space 9
RICHARDSON, BENNIE, b. 07/03/1915, d. 06/14/1994, Section 1, Lot 47, Space 6
RICHARDSON, DOLLY JUANITA, b. 08/19/1910, d. 04/01/1979, Section 2, Lot 34, Space 4
RICHARDSON, DONALD ROY (DONNIE), b. 09/10/1961, d. 07/22/1982, Section 4, Lot 99, Space 6
RICHARDSON, LESTER WAYNE, b. 04/1935, d. 08/1945, Section 1, Lot 14, Space 1
RICHARDSON, LOUISE A, b. 05/29/1924, d. 03/01/2015, Section 1, Lot 47, Space 5
RICHARDSON, MAUDE IRENE, b. 08/01/1911, d. 08/06/1986, Section 1, Lot 14, Space 4
RICHARDSON, RICHARD F, b. 04/15/1911, d. 12/25/1995, Section 1, Lot 14, Space 3
RICHARDSON, RICHARD F, b. 03/06/1933, d. 06/05/2000, Section 1, Lot 14, Space 1A
RICHTER, JOAN LOUISE, b. 06/20/1969, d. 01/02/2014, Section 5, Lot 291, Space 4
RIDDIOUGH, BETTY, b. 04/18/1939, Section 4, Lot 29, Space 3
RIDDIOUGH, JOSEPH CARL, b. 01/14/1934, d. 09/30/1995, Section 4, Lot 29, Space 4
RIDENS, LINA, b. 09/14/1913, d. 10/03/1984, Section 4, Lot 58, Space 2
RIDENS, MONROE EDWARD, b. 07/21/1919, d. 04/22/1975, Section 4, Lot 58, Space 1
RIDEOUT, THERESA BOYLAN, b. 07/26/1911, d. 10/22/1995, Section 2, Lot 41, Space 4
RIEDEL, CAROL, b. 11/20/1937, Section 5, Lot 575, Space 3
RIEDEL, HOWARD ANTHONY, b. 10/20/1936, d. 03/20/1996, Section 5, Lot 575, Space 4
RIGGS, DOLORES M, b. 06/16/1923, d. 12/15/1983, Section 4, Lot 46, Space 2
RIGGS, DONALD EUGENE, b. 06/16/1922, d. 03/28/1975, Section 4, Lot 46, Space 1
RIGGS, DWIGHT WOLFE, d. 03/05/1960, Section 1, Lot 8, Space 6
RILEY, CHESTER ARTHUR, b. 1909, d. 06/27/1986, Section 4, Lot 34, Space 3
RILEY, FAROL ELIZABETH, b. 1906, d. 12/07/1988, Section 4, Lot 34, Space 4
RILEY, JASON L, b. 01/05/1970, d. 03/19/2014, Section 5, Lot 67, Space 3
RITCHEY, TIM WADE, b. 02/28/1960, d. 11/10/1978, Section 4, Lot 59, Space 8
RIVAS, ANTONIO, b. 02/07/1934, d. 04/18/2002, Section 4, Lot 131, Space 4
RIVAS, JOSE LUIS, b. 01/07/1959, d. 12/04/2015, Section 5, Lot 35, Space 1
ROBERTS, CECIL F, b. 03/27/1917, d. 10/21/1972, Section 2, Lot 71, Space 2
ROBERTS, CHARLES LYNN, b. 06/13/1927, d. 02/20/1976, Section 4, Lot 18, Space 3
ROBERTS, CHRISTOPHER W, b. 09/23/1964, d. 09/24/1964, Section 3, Lot 147, Space 11
ROBERTS, RUBY ELEANOR, b. 03/17/1922, d. 06/10/1952, Section 2, Lot 71, Space 3
ROBEY, BENNIE JEAN, b. 01/01/1931, d. 08/08/1998, Section 3, Lot 29, Space 2
ROBEY, CAROL BETH, b. 1958, d. 06/30/1966, Section 3, Lot 29, Space 8
ROBEY, EDWARD DOLTON, b. 11/19/1928, Section 3, Lot 29, Space 1
ROBEY, GEORGE EDWARD, b. 08/15/1909, d. 10/07/1985, Section 2, Lot 60, Space 6
ROBEY, LUCILLE ANNA, b. 06/19/1909, d. 06/06/2001, Section 2, Lot 60, Space 5
ROBINSON, DELLA MAE, b. 1901, d. 10/25/1987, Section 3, Lot 27, Space 2
ROBINSON, GEORGE L. (ROY), b. 02/13/1919, d. 10/13/1992, Section 4, Lot 63, Space 1
ROBINSON, JAMES H, b. 08/23/1905, d. 3/27/1998, Section 3, Lot 27, Space 1
ROBINSON, ODA FAYE, b. 07/29/1921, d. 12/22/1994, Section 4, Lot 63, Space 2
ROBINSON, ROBIN GAY, b. 02/22/1975, d. 10/12/1994, Section 4, Lot 63, Space 6
RODRIGUEZ, APOLONIO, b. 04/18/1904, d. 11/06/1972, Section 3, Lot 133, Space 1
RODRIGUEZ, BARBARA, d. 09/30/1965, Section 3, Lot 147, Space 10
RODRIGUEZ, BENNY V, b. 02/19/1941, d. 06/24/2004, Section 4, Lot 129, Space 8
RODRIGUEZ, EDEN SISTO, b. 09/25/1982, d. 10/09/2010, Section 2, Lot 2, Space 1
RODRIGUEZ, JESSE JUAN, b. 12/13/1968, d. 02/17/2007, Section 2, Lot 2, Space 2
RODRIGUEZ, JUANITA V, b. 08/29/1935, d. 09/13/2014, Section 2, Lot 2, Space 7
RODRIGUEZ, RICHARDO, b. 01/08/1922, d. 09/13/2014, Section 4, Lot 131, Space 6
RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO CARLOS, b. 12/12/1977, d. 08/12/2002, Section 5, Lot 310, Space 1
RODRIGUEZ, ROMAN O, b. 02/13/1935, d. 02/04/1987, Section 2, Lot 2, Space 8
RODRIGUEZ, ROSA AMPARO, b. 09/28/1972, d. 04/29/2002, Section 4, Lot 84, Space 1
RODRIGUEZ, RUDY S, d. 2007, Section 4, Lot 62, Space 5
RODRIGUEZ, SALLY O, b. 05/27/1940, Section 4, Lot 129, Space 7
RODRIGUEZ, TIOFILO, b. 07/20/1964, d. 09/02/1964, Section 3, Lot 147, Space 15
RODRIGUEZ, TONY, d. 08/03/1987, Section 3, Lot 143, Space 1
RODRIQUES, INEZ, b. 04/22/1976, d. 07/27/1983, Section 4, Lot 88, Space 2
RODRIQUEZ, BENITA A, b. 2/19/1942, d. 09/15/1977, Section 4, Lot 88, Space 3
RODRIQUEZ, JUANITA V, b. 08/29/1935, d. 09/13/2014, Section 2, Lot 2, Space 7
RODRIQUEZ, RAMONA, b. 02/01/1930, d. 10/10/1986, Section 3, Lot 133, Space 2
RODRIQUEZ, TEODORO, b. 10/06/1970, d. 07/29/1983, Section 4, Lot 88, Space 1
ROGERS, ALLIE MARIE, b. 11/02/1922, Section 4, Lot 114, Space 2
ROGERS, WILLIAM BARNARD, b. 11/01/1918, d. 05/08/1982, Section 4, Lot 114, Space 1
ROMERO, DAVID, b. 1918, d. 06/12/1973, Section 3, Lot 132, Space 1
ROMERO, JUANITA, b. 01/08/1947, d. 09/05/1961, Section OLD 2
ROSALES, MARY M, Section 4, Lot 81, Space 7
ROSALES, PAUL R (SR), b. 05/05/1943, d. 09/19/2013, Section 4, Lot 81, Space 8
ROSS, GEORGE LELAND, b. 06/13/1947, d. 07/08/1961, Section 1, Lot 22, Space 4
ROSS, GERTRUDE LOUISE, b. 03/14/1949, d. 03/05/1957, Section 1, Lot 22, Space 5
ROSS, IONE LOUISE, b. 09/24/1912, d. 04/19/2000, Section 1, Lot 22, Space 3
ROSS, LANNY LEE, b. 06/30/1946, d. 06/30/1946, Section 1, Lot 22, Space 6
ROSSON, JEHU J, b. 10/27/1836, d. 12/28/1914, Section OLD 1
ROUSE, EMMETT L (DR), b. 03/04/1921, d. 01/04/2007, Section 5, Lot 292, Space 1
ROUSE, EVELYN RUTH, b. 04/21/1925, d. 01/04/2007, Section 5, Lot 292, Space 2
ROUSE, GERALD DUANE, b. 09/17/1918, d. 12/20/2002, Section 5, Lot 136, Space 4
ROUSE, ROBERTA P, b. 07/14/1920, d. 02/03/2003, Section 5, Lot 136, Space 3
ROWBOTHAM, KATHERINE E, b. 1/21/1957, d. 06/18/2003, Section 4, Lot 67, Space 2
ROWE, FRANK HURD, b. 12/16/1862, d. 02/20/1949, Section 2, Lot 42, Space 8
ROWE, HAROLD B, b. 1907, d. 05/19/1968, Section 2, Lot 42, Space 7
ROWE, JOHN C, b. 12/11/1960, d. 08/04/1994, Section 4, Lot 21, Space 1
ROZEAN, ANNABELLE DEYOE CROW, b. 10/23/1919, d. 03/21/1984, Section 1, Lot 12, Space 5
RUBART, DOROTHY, b. 08/17/1934, Section 5, Lot 453, Space 2
RUBART, PERRY, b. 08/08/1931, Section 5, Lot 453, Space 1
RUNDELL, ALBERT JAY GUS, b. 04/13/1950, d. 02/11/2004, Section 4, Lot 50, Space 6
RUNDELL, JAY WAYNE, b. 07/27/1924, d. 07/26/1975, Section 4, Lot 50, Space 1
RUNDELL, NAOMI W, b. 07/01/1929, Section 4, Lot 50, Space 2
RUSHING, WILLIAM R (BOB), b. 03/09/1919, d. 10/09/1992, Section 5, Lot 508, Space 1
RUSSETT, LUCRETA, b. 11/27/1942, d. 10/13/2012, Section 3, Lot 78, Space 7
RUSSETT, MAE LORETTA, b. 05/01/1918, d. 11/14/2010, Section 4, Lot 18, Space 3
RUSSETT, OLAF ANDREW, b. 08/15/1912, d. 05/06/1990, Section 4, Lot 18, Space 4
RUSSETT, SHANE BRADY, d. 06/08/1957, Section OLD 2
RUSSETT, WAYNE, b. 06/26/1938, Section 3, Lot 78, Space 8
RUST, CLAUDE WILFRED, b. 06/18/2008, d. 12/26/1964, Section 3, Lot 119, Space 6
RUST, LORETTA SUE, b. 02/19/1953, d. 03/08/1975, Section 3, Lot 119, Space 5
RYAN, ALBERT (JR), b. 11/08/1918, d. 01/23/2005, Section 4, Lot 3, Space 3
RYAN, DELPHIA D, b. 12/06/1914, d. 12/07/1984, Section 4, Lot 3, Space 4
RYAN, JOHN ALEXANDER, b. 05/25/1957, d. 06/01/1978, Section 4, Lot 3, Space 6
RYE, BEATRICE J, b. 04/02/1918, d. 11/21/2006, Section 5, Lot 67, Space 4
SALAS, LUIS, b. 01/07/1954, d. 01/27/2008, Section 5, Lot 115, Space 3
SALINAS, CARLOS SR, b. 12/10/1924, d. 10/08/2006, Section 5, Lot 33, Space 1
SALINAS, OLIVIA C, b. 06/03/1926, d. 12/24/2015, Section 5, Lot 33, Space 2
SALINAS, ROSA ANGELICA MANZANO, b. 11/20/1950, d. 11/24/2013, Section 5, Lot 34, Space 1
SAMUELS, CODY LAMMOND, b. 03/18/1987, d. 10/14/2014, Section 4, Lot 48, Space 3
SANCHEZ, ARMANDO, b. 08/18/1980, d. 06/26/1984, Section 4, Lot 61, Space 8
SANCHEZ, HUMBERTO GUEVARA, b. 10/20/1946, d. 10/12/1999, Section 4, Lot 62, Space 6
SANCHEZ, ILLYA KURYAKIN, b. 10/11/1966, d. 07/22/1984, Section 4, Lot 62, Space 8
SANCHEZ, SOLEDAD, b. 1929, d. 1974, Section OLD 2
SCHARTZ, FREDRICK ANTHONY, b. 3/3/1920, d. 05/19/1976, Section 4, Lot 68, Space 3
SCHARTZ, LUCILLE, b. 10/3/1918, d. 4/26/2008, Section 4, Lot 68, Space 4
SCHARTZ, RAYMOND GERALD, b. 12/14/1925, d. 05/13/1995, Section 4, Lot 71, Space 4
SCHAUER, RACHEL MARIE, b. 10/07/1918, d. 9/14/2011, Section 3, Lot 14, Space 4
SCHAUER, TAFIEL "TAFE", b. 09/07/1912, d. 04/10/2004, Section 3, Lot 14, Space 3
SCHIBBELHUT, HARVEY D, b. 06/25/1925, d. 12/05/1982, Section 4, Lot 78, Space 8
SCHIBBLEHUT, JESSIE, b. 1/27/1919, d. 07/26/2008, Section 4, Lot 78, Space 7
SCHMIDT, NETTIE, b. 04/11/1876, d. 03/01/1934, Section 2, Lot 68, Space 2
SCHMIDT, PETER C, b. 1878, d. 1946, Section 1, Lot 33, Space 3
SCHMIDT, RAMON, b. 03/06/1931, d. 07/30/1932, Section 2, Lot 68, Space 4
SCHOLL, JOHN D, b. 1916, d. 2003, Section 2, Lot 3, Space 6
SCHOLL, ROSEMARY, b. 1922, d. 09/13/1985, Section 2, Lot 3, Space 5
SCHOONOVER, EVERETT V, b. 2/15/1908, d. 02/27/1988, Section 5, Lot 107, Space 1
SCHOONOVER, REVA MAE, b. 1/12/1912, d. 10/18/2000, Section 5, Lot 107, Space 2
SCHWEIN, DAVID, b. 1942, d. 1976, Section OLD 1
SCHWEIN, ELLEN, b. 1884, d. 12/21/1962, Section 3, Lot 78, Space 4
SCHWEIN, GAYLAN KENT, b. 02/09/1940, d. 02/10/1940, Section OLD 1
SCHWEIN, GENE JARVIS, b. 06/12/1944, d. 09/06/2015, Section OLD 1
SCHWEIN, GEORGE WILLIAM, b. 1882, d. 12/09/1966, Section 3, Lot 78, Space 3
SCHWEIN, KEITH S, b. 1909, d. 1975, Section OLD 1
SCHWEIN, REX L, b. 08/15/1916, d. 02/27/2009, Section 5, Lot 138, Space 4
SCOFIELD, J K KEN, b. 02/14/1919, d. 09/20/2007, Section 4, Lot 127, Space 1
SCOFIELD, LORRAINE, b. 05/13/1919, d. 03/01/2008, Section 4, Lot 127, Space 8
SCOTT, JAMES ALLYSON, b. 10/24/1961, d. 01/03/1996, Section 5, Lot 121, Space 4
SCOTT, JOHN EDWARD, b. 01/29/1935, d. 03/19/2016, Section 5, Lot 101, Space 4
SCOTT, MARY, Section 5, Lot 101, Space 3
SCOTT, MERLE JACOB, b. 3/26/1916, d. 03/27/1998, Section 5, Lot 121, Space 1
SCOTT, MILDRED M, b. 4/13/1920, d. 11/23/1998, Section 5, Lot 121, Space 2
SCRANTON, MARVIN R, b. 09/06/1906, d. 11/19/1962, Section 1, Lot 70, Space 2
SCRANTON, OTHEL DEMOND, b. 1904, d. 09/06/1927, Section 1, Lot 70, Space 1
SCROGGINS, ALBERT BERRY, b. 06/07/1916, d. 07/25/2000, Section 4, Lot 1, Space 7
SCROGGINS, DERIS LORENE, b. 11/24/1919, d. 06/10/1998, Section 4, Lot 1, Space 6
SCROGGINS, IDA, b. 04/09/1892, d. 05/31/1990, Section 4, Lot 1, Space 8
SEGER, CHARLA LEANN, b. 07/02/1961, d. 05/30/2015, Section 5, Lot 454, Space 2
SEGER, EARL LEE, b. 12/21/1960, d. 05/30/2015, Section 5, Lot 454, Space 1
SEGER, ETHEL RUTH MICHAEL, b. 01/28/1925, d. 01/12/2013, Section 5, Lot 469, Space 2
SEGER, JOSHUA, Section 5, Lot 485, Space 3
SEGER, MARK ALLAN, b. 10/02/1952, d. 02/27/1954, Section 5, Lot 469, Space 4
SEGER, ROBERT ALLAN, b. 07/10/1925, d. 06/17/2013, Section 5, Lot 469, Space 1
SEGER, SANDRA LEE "SANDY", b. 04/12/1959, d. 10/26/2014, Section 5, Lot 470, Space 2
SEGER, TESA LE, b. 06/07/1990, d. 06/07/1990, Section 3, Lot 145, Space 3
SEWELL, FRANK D, b. 03/15/1938, d. 07/04/2002, Section 4, Lot 11, Space 2
SEWELL, PATRICIA, b. 01/01/1941, Section 4, Lot 11, Space 3
SEXSON, CHARLIE E, b. 05/25/1924, d. 06/21/1968, Section 3, Lot 90, Space 6
SEXSON, JERRI CHRISHELL, d. 03/27/1972, Section 3, Lot 146, Space 13
SHAPLAND, FLORA ESTHER, b. 08/26/1923, d. 05/13/1985, Section 3, Lot 104, Space 2
SHAPLAND, LEON R, b. 05/19/1923, Section 5, Lot 269, Space 3
SHAPLAND, PEGGY ALANE, b. 11/01/1930, d. 10/09/1996, Section 5, Lot 269, Space 2
SHAPLAND, WILLIAM EARL, b. 12/09/1920, d. 03/25/1969, Section 3, Lot 104, Space 1
SHARP, BEN B, b. 05/19/1867, d. 04/13/1887, Section OLD 1, Space 214
SHARP, GEORGIA IRENE, b. 02/08/1918, d. 05/06/1994, Section 4, Lot 15, Space 4
SHARP, HARVEY A, b. 11/30/1913, d. 01/30/1976, Section 4, Lot 15, Space 3
SHAW, A EUGENE, b. 04/14/1939, Section 3, Lot 68, Space 6
SHAW, BOBBY GENE, b. 10/26/1939, d. 07/17/1975, Section 3, Lot 68, Space 5
SHAW, MARY MILDRED, b. 1919, d. 03/30/1962, Section 3, Lot 68, Space 4
SHELTON, FAYE ELVIRA, b. 1900, d. 08/03/1984, Section 4, Lot 31, Space 4
SHEPARD, INEZ CAROLINA, b. 11/20/1913, d. 06/13/2009, Section 2, Lot 7, Space 2
SHEPHERD, ELSIE ANGELA, b. 03/23/1902, d. 11/03/1980, Section 4, Lot 39, Space 5
SHEPHERD, JAMES BURRTON, b. 1930, d. 06/27/1936, Section OLD 1, Space 215
SHEPPARD, LESLI MICHELLE, b. 04/11/1959, d. 12/07/2009, Section 4, Lot 8, Space 5
SHERWOOD, CARL A, b. 8/23/1910, d. 05/23/1956, Section OLD 1, Space 217
SHERWOOD, COID, Section OLD 1, Space 216
SHERWOOD, KENNETH (JR), b. 1930, d. 1930, Section OLD 1, Space 218
SHERWOOD, MINNIE MARGARET, b. 1912, d. 08/07/1931, Section OLD 1, Space 219
SHIPLEY, JESSIE B, b. 11/13/1912, d. 11/05/2004, Section 5, Lot 574, Space 3
SHOEMAKER, TED, b. 11/30/1961, d. 05/12/2011, Section 4, Lot B5, Space 3
SHORE, FRED, b. 1905, d. 12/05/1987, Section 2, Lot 5, Space 1
SHORE, HAZEL NELL, b. 07/07/1899, d. 03/12/1994, Section 2, Lot 5, Space 2
SHORE, LEE, b. 06/06/1932, d. 02/24/1996, Section 2, Lot 8, Space 3
SHORE, LINNA, b. 04/13/1933, d. 04/28/2008, Section 2
SHORE, MARTHA, d. 1956, Section 2, Lot 8, Space 6
SHORT, JESSE CHARLES, b. 1912, d. 02/28/1976, Section 4, Lot 38, Space 1
SHORT, VESTA V, b. 02/26/1910, d. 04/18/2010, Section 4, Lot 38, Space 2
SHORTER, CHARLES, b. 1889, d. 10/20/1969, Section 3, Lot 75, Space 8
SHORTER, MARGENE, Section OLD 2
SHORTER, PHILIP, b. 07/22/1928, d. 06/14/2015, Section OLD 2
SHORTER, SELMA LOUISA, b. 02/08/1905, d. 05/19/1998, Section 3, Lot 75, Space 7
SIEBERT, DANIEL JOSEPH, b. 09/09/1990, d. 09/09/1990, Section 3, Lot 145, Space 2
SIEBERT, ELLEN ORILLE, b. 6/21/1918, d. 09/19/1976, Section 4, Lot 38, Space 4
SIEBERT, ESTIE LEORIA, b. 05/12/1916, d. 12/03/2006, Section 5, Lot 1, Space 2
SIEBERT, FRANK W, b. 04/20/1916, d. 08/15/1996, Section 4, Lot 38, Space 3
SIEBERT, JACOB HENRY, b. 08/30/1911, d. 07/09/1991, Section 5, Lot 1, Space 1
SIEBERT, TYLER WAYNE, b. 01/25/1995, d. 03/07/1995, Section 3, Lot 140, Space 2
SIFUENTES, ANNA MARIE CRUZ, b. 10/16/1960, d. 09/12/2007, Section 5, Lot 397, Space 4
SILKNITTER, GENEVIEVE THERESA, b. 1927, Section 2, Lot 11, Space 3
SILKNITTER, MARTHA MARY, b. 1885, d. 1956, Section 2, Lot 11, Space 4
SILVA, LISA JO, b. 08/24/1964, d. 02/06/1965, Section 3, Lot 147, Space 9
SILVA, SARA MARIE, d. 12/09/1968, Section 3, Lot 147, Space 8
SIMPSON, CECIL R JR, b. 08/10/1950, d. 02/13/2016, Section 2, Lot 72, Space 6
SIMPSON, CECIL R SR, b. 12/27/1928, d. 12/15/1996, Section 2, Lot 72, Space 3
SIMPSON, COURTNEY B, b. 1896, d. 05/16/1971, Section 1, Lot 32, Space 3
SIMPSON, EVELYN LUCILLE, b. 1926, d. 08/24/1926, Section 1, Lot 32, Space 1
SIMPSON, GRACE E, b. 1899, d. 1949, Section 1, Lot 32, Space 4
SIMPSON, LORRAINE, b. 09/21/1931, d. 04/14/2006, Section 2, Lot 72, Space 4
SIMPSON, SHARON, Section 2, Lot 72, Space 5
SIMS, JESSE WHEELER, d. 06/05/1950, Section 2, Lot 57, Space 6
SIX, BERTH LORENE PETERS, b. 10/19/1915, d. 08/08/2004, Section 3, Lot 76, Space 2
SIX, HARRY LEROY, b. 09/01/1914, d. 07/21/1974, Section 2, Lot 34, Space 6
SKARE, HARLAN SYLVESTER, b. 09/05/1915, d. 11/11/1993, Section 4, Lot B8, Space 4
SKARE, HARLAN SYVLESTER, b. 9/5/1915, d. 11/11/1993, Section 4, Lot B8, Space 4
SKARE, LILLIAN M, b. 6/15/1917, d. 12/10/2012, Section 4, Lot B8, Space 3
SMITH, ALBERT E, b. 11/06/1916, d. 11/28/2001, Section 4, Lot 24, Space 1
SMITH, BERTHA VESTAL, b. 1907, d. 1985, Section 4, Lot 23, Space 2
SMITH, BETTY VIOLA, b. 11/08/1925, d. 10/08/1993, Section 4, Lot 27, Space 3
SMITH, BOBBY EUGENE, b. 1944, d. 11/08/1967, Section 3, Lot 44, Space 3
SMITH, BRAIDEN WADE, b. 03/01/1998, d. 03/02/1998, Section 3, Lot 140, Space 8
SMITH, CARLA JAN, b. 02/14/1980, d. 06/30/1980, Section 3, Lot 139, Space 14
SMITH, CHARLES L, b. 04/30/1926, d. 08/09/2009, Section 5, Lot 129, Space 3
SMITH, CHARLES WANE, b. 06/04/1944, d. 02/11/2002, Section 5, Lot 136, Space 1
SMITH, CHARLES WILLIAM A, b. 12/13/1885, d. 02/27/1969, Section 2, Lot 34, Space 3
SMITH, CLYDE BURL, b. 1900, d. 11/21/1961, Section 3, Lot 48, Space 1
SMITH, CONNIE JO, b. 09/08/1944, d. 05/10/1995, Section 5, Lot 136, Space 1
SMITH, DALE, b. 10/10/1925, d. 06/08/2007, Section 4, Lot 20, Space 7
SMITH, DELORES DARLENE, b. 09/04/1940, d. 07/26/1975, Section 4, Lot 36, Space 7
SMITH, DOROTHY B, b. 11/07/1926, d. 10/27/1996, Section 4, Lot 24, Space 8
SMITH, ELIZABETH MAY, b. 08/30/1914, d. 05/06/1999, Section OLD 2
SMITH, EUNICE MAE (METCALF), b. 10/06/1932, d. 01/17/2015, Section 4, Lot 29, Space 3
SMITH, FREAL GEORGE, b. 1906, d. 04/09/1962, Section 2, Lot 19, Space 6
SMITH, GEORGE ADRIAN, b. 09/24/1917, d. 11/22/1991, Section 3, Lot 18, Space 3
SMITH, GEORGE ADRIAN, b. 1917, d. 1991, Section 3, Lot 18, Space 6
SMITH, GEORGE WILLIAM, b. 02/20/1932, d. 09/27/1994, Section 4, Lot 29, Space 4
SMITH, HATTIE MARIE, b. 02/08/1898, d. 12/20/1964, Section 3, Lot 18, Space 2
SMITH, HENRY RAYMOND, b. 11/22/1925, d. 10/01/2003, Section 3, Lot 18, Space 8
SMITH, IDA MAE, b. 1904, d. 12/16/1986, Section 3, Lot 48, Space 2
SMITH, JAMES W, b. 12/20/1923, d. 10/21/2008, Section 4, Lot 27, Space 4
SMITH, JASPER EARL, b. 10/25/1915, d. 11/22/1990, Section OLD 2
SMITH, JUDEAH GROVER, b. 10/01/1988, d. 08/14/1970, Section 3, Lot 127, Space 8
SMITH, JULIUS FERDINAND, b. 1901, d. 12/20/1975, Section 4, Lot 65, Space 3
SMITH, LANE COOPER, b. 2004, d. 08/15/2004, Section 3, Lot 144, Space 12
SMITH, LEEMAN EDWARD, b. 05/16/1895, d. 04/02/1976, Section 3, Lot 18, Space 1
SMITH, LILLIE MATILDA, b. 1901, d. 01/10/1988, Section 4, Lot 65, Space 4
SMITH, LINDA JEANNE, b. 10/08/1947, d. 08/30/1993, Section 4, Lot 54, Space 5
SMITH, MAMIE VIRGIL G, b. 09/03/1895, d. 04/13/1988, Section 3, Lot 127, Space 7
SMITH, NANCY JO, b. 1947, d. 10/19/1961, Section 3, Lot 18, Space 5
SMITH, NORMA JEAN, b. 11/06/1922, d. 10/08/2000, Section 3, Lot 18, Space 4
SMITH, PERCY BURRIS, b. 07/11/1901, d. 01/08/1973, Section 3, Lot 52, Space 6
SMITH, PRYER CLYDE (TEX), b. 1905, d. 11/16/1977, Section 4, Lot 23, Space 1
SMITH, ROSE ETTA, b. 04/02/1993, d. 03/10/1973, Section 3, Lot 52, Space 5
SMITH, RUTHE L, b. 03/12/1923, d. 08/06/1932, Section 4, Lot 24, Space 2
SMITH, V DALE, b. 10/10/1925, d. 06/08/2007, Section 4, Lot 20, Space 7
SMITH, VERGIE, b. 04/25/1936, Section 4, Lot 20, Space 8
SMYTH, LESTER H, b. 11/11/1930, Section 5, Lot 250, Space 1
SMYTH, LESTER HAROLD, b. 1897, d. 08/24/1972, Section 1, Lot 22, Space 1
SMYTH, LYLA JEANNINE, b. 09/02/1932, d. 03/23/2002, Section 5, Lot 250, Space 2
SMYTH, PEARL W, b. 1907, d. 1946, Section 1, Lot 22, Space 2
SOELTER, GLEN HENRY, b. 10/01/1923, d. 03/09/1990, Section 5, Lot 543, Space 4
SOELTER, HELEN ELIZABETH, b. 03/07/1922, d. 10/21/2013, Section 5, Lot 543, Space 3
SOELTER, KATHRYN LYNNE, b. 05/15/1957, d. 03/01/1996, Section 5, Lot 543, Space 2
SORRELL, MARY A, b. 03/05/1886, d. 01/13/1887, Section OLD 2
SOSA, JOHNNIE, d. 1999, Section 3, Lot 141, Space 16
SOSA, MARIA GUADALUPE, b. 5/26/1934, d. 03/23/1987, Section 3, Lot 6, Space 5
SOSA, SALVADOR D, b. 09/02/1897, d. 05/02/1994, Section 3, Lot 6, Space 6
SOSO, DIEGO JASSO, d. 03/31/2008, Section 3, Lot 144, Space 5
SOTO, JOSIE RAMON, b. 08/04/1966, d. 04/15/1967, Section OLD 2
SOTO, MIRIAM GUADALUPE, b. 02/18/2006, d. 02/18/2006, Section 3, Lot 144, Space 8
SOTO, XAVIER TYRONE, d. 11/14/2003, Section 3, Lot 144, Space 10
SPENCER, DAVID CLARK, d. 11/27/1969, Section 3, Lot 93, Space 8
SPENCER, ELSIE, b. 05/31/1915, d. 10/31/1967, Section 3, Lot 57, Space 8
SPENCER, INFANT SON, d. 06/06/1984, Section 5, Lot 73, Space 4
SPENCER, MABLE A, b. 04/13/1916, d. 02/18/2008, Section 4, Lot 28, Space 2
SPENCER, ORVAL D, b. 10/03/1924, d. 08/21/2000, Section 3, Lot 93, Space 3
SPENCER, ROBERT LEON, b. 1942, d. 07/20/1967, Section 3, Lot 49, Space 3
SPENCER, WILLIAM ORRIS, b. 1912, d. 11/28/1976, Section 4, Lot 28, Space 1
SPITZIG, ROBERT CARL, b. 1911, d. 06/19/1971, Section 2, Lot 57, Space 3
SPRADLEY, A B, d. 09/20/1887, Section OLD 2
STAGGS, ROBERT S, b. 08/25/1937, d. 07/31/2002, Section 5, Lot 559, Space 4
STAGGS, TOMMY JOE, d. 07/09/1975, Section 3, Lot 146, Space 3
STEEN, ALENE FRANCES, b. 07/05/1914, d. 06/29/1989, Section 1, Lot 63, Space 5
STEEN, DOROTHY A, b. 02/13/1910, d. 8/20/1982, Section 4, Lot 79, Space 4
STEEN, EARL F, b. 1883, d. 1973, Section 1, Lot 63, Space 3
STEEN, IMAJEAN, b. 01/25/1929, d. 09/21/2001, Section 4, Lot 79, Space 5
STEEN, LAURENCE ERWIN, b. 7/25/1909, d. 11/11/1987, Section 4, Lot 79, Space 3
STEEN, LAWRENCE R., b. 10/29/1923, d. 12/04/2009, Section 5, Lot 249, Space 3
STEEN, MYRTLE KATIE, b. 1888, d. 07/05/1950, Section 1, Lot 63, Space 4
STEEN, OWEN CLARENCE, b. 09/27/1912, d. 10/04/1986, Section 1, Lot 63, Space 6
STEEN, ROBERT OWEN, b. 06/24/1934, d. 09/27/2005, Section 4, Lot 79, Space 1
STEEN, RONALD E, b. 03/27/1932, d. 08/06/2007, Section 4, Lot 79, Space 6
STEEN, SARAH E "SALLY", b. 1/20/1943, d. 8/5/2012, Section 4, Lot 79, Space 2
STEPHENS, ARTHUR MACK, b. 1900, d. 02/08/1968, Section 3, Lot 69, Space 1
STEPHENS, BEATRICE, b. 08/15/1923, d. 03/07/2002, Section 3, Lot 69, Space 2
STEVENS, DELMER (LUCKIE), b. 05/16/1926, d. 11/23/1995, Section VETERAN
STEVENSON, DALE L, b. 12/25/1934, d. 01/21/2007, Section 2, Lot 36, Space 1
STEVENSON, DAVID LYNN, b. 09/16/1955, d. 09/23/1955, Section 2, Lot 36, Space 8
STEVENSON, SHIRLEY J, b. 08/26/1937, Section 2, Lot 36, Space 2
STEVER, DELBERT L., b. 01/18/1892, d. 11/17/1961, Section 2, Lot 33, Space 1
STEVER, EDITH A, b. 01/04/1894, d. 09/20/1949, Section 2, Lot 33, Space 2
STEVER, FRED WILLIAM, b. 1890, d. 03/17/1973, Section 3, Lot 45, Space 1
STEVER, IVA MONTZELLA, b. 1891, d. 11/07/1967, Section 3, Lot 45, Space 2
STEWART, JAMES E, b. 12/31/1920, d. 09/05/2008, Section 3, Lot 23, Space 1
STEWART, JAY, Section 3, Lot 23, Space 1
STEWART, JESSE LEE, b. 11/02/1915, d. 02/22/1986, Section 4, Lot 78, Space 3
STEWART, JOHN CHARLES, b. 02/06/1954, d. 02/07/1954, Section OLD 2
STEWART, MARIE LUCY, b. 02/19/1920, d. 07/04/1988, Section 3, Lot 23, Space 2
STHOLE, GAYLAND EUGENE, b. 11/03/1939, d. 04/15/1999, Section 4, Lot 125, Space 3
STHOLE, JUDITH LEE, b. 06/04/1944, Section 4, Lot 125, Space 4
STONE, VICTOR HUGH, b. 1906, d. 01/04/1935, Section OLD 2
STOSKOPF, CLEVE WILLIAM, b. 03/10/1905, d. 10/31/1987, Section 4, Lot 122, Space 1
STOSKOPF, MARIAN BELL, b. 07/02/1905, d. 12/12/1994, Section 4, Lot 122, Space 2
STOTTS, ETHEL LOUISE JACQUES, b. 04/16/1929, d. 12/02/2010, Section 4, Lot 110, Space 5
STOTTS, GEORGE WALTER, b. 09/23/1920, d. 04/08/1991, Section 4, Lot 110, Space 6
STRAUB, RACHEL ANN, b. 09/07/1983, d. 11/23/2013, Section 5, Lot 438, Space 2
STRICKLAND, GLEN DALE, b. 06/21/1924, d. 05/10/2004, Section 4, Lot 55, Space 4
STRICKLAND, OPAL MARIE, b. 04/20/1906, d. 02/08/1987, Section 4, Lot 55, Space 2
STRICKLAND, RUEL BENJAMIN, b. 03/17/1898, d. 09/14/1974, Section 4, Lot 55, Space 3
STUART, A LAMAR, b. 11/03/1926, d. 08/24/1997, Section 4, Lot 64, Space 8
STUART, ELIZA E, d. 01/17/1900, Section OLD 1
STUART, JOHN C, b. 1840, d. 07/15/1928, Section OLD 1
STUART, KATHRYN L, b. 08/25/2003, d. 07/20/2003, Section 4, Lot 64, Space 7
STURM, AUSTIN LEE, d. 05/11/1998, Section 3, Lot 141, Space 7
STURMAN, HARRY LEE, b. 1890, d. 04/19/1974, Section 2, Lot 23, Space 3
STURMAN, JACKSON HEWITT, b. 1928, d. 12/07/1987, Section 2, Lot 23, Space 5A
STURMAN, SUSANNAH, b. 1891, d. 11/11/1969, Section 2, Lot 23, Space 4
STUTZMAN, EVERETT LEROY, b. 05/22/1920, d. 01/20/1989, Section 4, Lot 40, Space 1
SUITER, JAMES EMMETT, b. 12/27/1945, d. 05/04/2010, Section 3, Lot 130, Space 2
SUITER, NORMAN HOWARD, b. 02/07/1921, d. 02/18/1973, Section 3, Lot 130, Space 1
SULLIVAN, BETTY JANE, b. 11/10/1920, d. 12/11/1983, Section 3, Lot 100, Space 2
SULLIVAN, DANIEL CHARLES, b. 1885, d. 01/01/1964, Section OLD 1
SULLIVAN, DANIEL, JR, b. 11/27/1915, d. 07/30/2003, Section 4, Lot 96, Space 1
SULLIVAN, ELLEN M, b. 08/28/1890, d. 03/10/1920, Section OLD 1
SULLIVAN, GOLDIE A, b. 09/22/1907, d. 03/29/1998, Section 2, Lot 10, Space 2
SULLIVAN, HAZEL MAY, b. 1897, d. 03/21/1987, Section 3, Lot 118, Space 5
SULLIVAN, JAMES HUBERT, b. 1939, d. 04/16/1983, Section 4, Lot 118, Space 8
SULLIVAN, JEREMIAH, b. 03/04/1920, d. 08/12/1982, Section 3, Lot 100, Space 1
SULLIVAN, JERMIAH PATRICK, b. 1888, d. 09/16/1973, Section 2, Lot 10, Space 1
SULLIVAN, JERMIAH PATRICK, b. 05/04/1988, d. 09/16/1973, Section 2, Lot 10, Space 1
SULLIVAN, JERRY L, b. 12/10/1928, d. 04/18/2003, Section 4, Lot 54, Space 2
SULLIVAN, JOYCE SUE, b. 06/09/1932, d. 11/02/2002, Section 4, Lot 3, Space 2
SULLIVAN, LORETTA MORSE, b. 1915, d. 01/23/1980, Section 4, Lot 96, Space 2
SULLIVAN, MARGARET ANN, b. 08/01/1952, d. 09/19/1974, Section 2, Lot 10, Space 3
SULLIVAN, MARY K, b. 07/23/1940, Section 4, Lot 118, Space 7
SULLIVAN, PHYLLIS, b. 05/31/1931, d. 12/30/1996, Section 4, Lot 54, Space 1
SULLIVAN, SUSAN GRETCHEN, b. 10/01/1939, d. 11/24/1939, Section 4, Lot 96, Space 8
SULLIVAN, THOMAS RICHARD, b. 12/04/1931, d. 05/08/1991, Section 4, Lot 3, Space 1
SUMMERFIELD, EDWARD W, b. 07/02/1885, d. 05/05/1954, Section VETERAN
SWEAZY, FRED MERRITT, b. 1906, d. 03/07/1986, Section 4, Lot 94, Space 6
SWEAZY, MILDRED C, b. 03/24/1915, d. 04/07/2005, Section 4, Lot 94, Space 5
SWICK, CURTIS ELWOOD, b. 04/05/1938, d. 04/05/1988, Section 4, Lot 31, Space 8
SWICK, GLORIA, b. 11/03/1938, Section 4, Lot 31, Space 7
TALAVERA, ERASMO, b. 03/20/1960, d. 03/20/1995, Section 3, Lot 16, Space 6
TALBERT, DARLA G, b. 09/26/1956, d. 02/10/1997, Section 5, Lot 579, Space 2
TALBERT, DEBORAH A, b. 08/14/1951, Section 5, Lot 580, Space 3
TALBERT, ERNEST RUEBEN, b. 06/30/1953, d. 09/29/1999, Section 5, Lot 580, Space 4
TALBERT, JOHNNY (J.O.), b. 03/09/1929, d. 08/13/2015, Section 5, Lot 580, Space 1
TALBERT, LORENE, b. 04/10/1931, d. 03/14/2010, Section 5, Lot 580, Space 2
TALBOTT, ALTON W, b. 11/11/1923, d. 12/18/1999, Section 5, Lot 158, Space 1
TALBOTT, ANNA, b. 08/26/1909, d. 03/04/1998, Section 5, Lot 158, Space 2
TARBET, ELMER CLEO, b. 10/16/1914, d. 10/24/1967, Section 3, Lot 98, Space 8
TARBET, HOWARD BRICK, b. 02/24/1924, d. 09/04/2003, Section 5, Lot 423, Space 4
TARBET, JESSE ELMER, b. 1882, d. 06/07/1964, Section 3, Lot 98, Space 1
TARBET, LENA MARGARET, b. 1887, d. 03/27/1970, Section 3, Lot 98, Space 2
TARBET, ORVILLE E, b. 01/20/1930, d. 11/19/1998, Section 5, Lot 488, Space 4
TARBET, PEGGY, b. 04/19/1926, Section 5, Lot 423, Space 1
TARBET, RAYMOND LEON, b. 1919, d. 1943, Section 3, Lot 98, Space 1
TARBET, SHIRLEY E, b. 08/09/1923, d. 10/02/2003, Section 5, Lot 488, Space 3
TATE, ELLEN LOUISE, b. 04/15/1936, d. 01/12/1993, Section 4, Lot 118, Space 4
TAUL, JOSEPH ROBERT, b. 11/07/1935, d. 08/30/2006, Section 5, Lot 558, Space 4
TAUL, JOSEPHINE, b. 02/28/1932, Section 5, Lot 558, Space 3
TAYLOR, EDITH MAE, b. 05/25/1941, d. 08/22/2004, Section 5, Lot 5, Space 2
TAYLOR, MALCOLM "MAX", b. 08/21/1924, d. 11/02/2015, Section 5, Lot 5, Space 1
TEBOW, ROBERT CARL, b. 1953, d. 03/22/1954, Section 2, Lot 63, Space 5
TEEGERSTROM, JOYCE ANN, b. 6/20/1936, d. 08/07/1985, Section 3, Lot 54, Space 6
TEEGERSTROM, KENNETH, b. 5/24/1933, d. 05/23/2004, Section 3, Lot 54, Space 5
TEETER, BARBARA KAY, b. 06/04/1950, d. 02/22/1998, Section 5, Lot 544, Space 2
TEETER, BESSIE ROSE, b. 07/07/1953, d. 07/07/1953, Section 2, Lot 75, Space 7
TEETER, BETTY F, b. 08/29/1924, d. 03/24/2004, Section 4, Lot 110, Space 3
TEETER, DORIS LEE, b. 1916, d. 12/26/1972, Section 3, Lot 86, Space 4
TEETER, HARRY WESLEY, b. 1910, d. 05/16/1985, Section 3, Lot 86, Space 6
TEETER, JAMES HENRY, b. 1908, d. 09/24/1961, Section 3, Lot 86, Space 3
TEETER, JOHN WESLEY, b. 1882, d. 09/09/1974, Section 3, Lot 86, Space 1
TEETER, MARY ALTHEA (KATIE), b. 06/22/1924, d. 02/26/2010, Section 4, Lot 102, Space 2
TEETER, MARY HANNAH, b. 1890, d. 04/09/1978, Section 3, Lot 86, Space 2
TEETER, MATTHEW JAY, b. 09/30/1969, d. 01/15/1997, Section 5, Lot 541, Space 1
TEETER, MELVIN D, b. 08/14/1924, d. 10/08/2002, Section 4, Lot 102, Space 1
TEETER, MONTY, Section 4, Lot 102, Space 3
TEETER, MYRTLE MAY HORTON, b. 1916, d. 02/15/2014, Section 3, Lot 86, Space 5
TEETER, RALPH LESTER, b. 07/06/1921, d. 03/02/1982, Section 4, Lot 110, Space 2
TEETER, REBECCA, b. 08/04/1954, d. 06/14/2015, Section 4, Lot 102, Space 4
TERRILL, CARRIE A, b. 03/16/1892, d. 11/14/1984, Section OLD 1
TERRILL, COLYAR ST CLAIR, b. 09/30/1886, d. 02/17/1960, Section OLD 1
THACKER, ANDREW RAY, d. 02/01/1955, Section 1, Lot 48, Space 1
THADEN, CHARLES ARTHUR SR, b. 07/04/1945, d. 07/16/2004, Section 4, Lot 22, Space 8
THEEL, SHARLANE RAY, b. 01/20/1943, d. 01/25/1997, Section 4, Lot 14, Space 4
THOMAS, ADA MAY, b. 1881, d. 1937, Section OLD 2
THOMAS, ALICE ELIZABETH, b. 11/14/1917, d. 02/23/1979, Section 4, Lot 23, Space 4
THOMAS, ETHEL R, b. 1899, Section 4, Lot 27, Space 4
THOMAS, FRED D, b. 1913, d. 1933, Section OLD 2
THOMAS, FREDRICK D, b. 1876, d. 1956, Section OLD 2
THOMAS, HERBERT ISAAC, b. 03/13/1909, d. 01/22/1989, Section 4, Lot 23, Space 3
THOMAS, MERLIN OWEN, b. 1909, d. 10/14/1979, Section 4, Lot 27, Space 3
THOMAS, WILLIAM (NAP), b. 12/28/1924, d. 11/13/2009, Section 5, Lot 148, Space 4
THOMASON, DARELL GENE, d. 05/13/1956, Section 2, Lot 43, Space 7
THOMASON, LOIS DELL, d. 06/22/1957, Section 2, Lot 43, Space 8
THOMASON, PHYLLIS, b. 11/22/1930, Section 4, Lot 16, Space 2
THOMASON, WILLARD D, b. 2/27/1932, d. 9/14/2012, Section 4, Lot 16, Space 1
THOMPSON, DOLLY E, b. 08/28/1940, d. 01/13/2013, Section 5, Lot 526, Space 4
THOMPSON, IYLA LEE, b. 11/10/1933, d. 01/04/1975, Section 3, Lot 50, Space 7
THOMPSON, KATHRYN NAOMI, b. 06/30/1913, d. 10/25/1993, Section 3, Lot 50, Space 2
THOMPSON, LEONARD PAUL, b. 1907, d. 10/13/1967, Section 3, Lot 50, Space 1
THOMPSON, RICHARD PAUL, b. 1944, d. 06/26/1965, Section 3, Lot 50, Space 8
THOMPSON, ROBERT L, b. 12/24/1940, Section 5, Lot 526, Space 3
THOMPSON, ROBERT L, b. 6/25/1894, d. 12/24/1961, Section VETERAN
TILLETT, CARMIE, b. 04/19/1891, d. 01/12/1978, Section 4, Lot 105, Space 1
TILLETT, CHET S, b. 06/19/1898, d. 01/24/1986, Section 4, Lot 105, Space 2
TILLETT, RUTH STANLEY, b. 04/07/1902, d. 04/29/2000, Section 4, Lot 105, Space 3
TILSON, KATIE E, b. 1914, d. 1972, Section 3, Lot 41, Space 4
TILSON, NETTA A SMYTH, b. 10/6/1894, d. 08/19/1986, Section 1, Lot 22, Space 8
TILSON, SEDRICK CLEO, b. 03/28/1916, d. 04/14/1986, Section 3, Lot 115, Space 3
TILSON, THEODORE EMERSON, b. 1901, d. 01/07/1984, Section 3, Lot 41, Space 3
TILSON, VIOLET LOUISE, b. 08/08/1919, d. 05/22/1988, Section 3, Lot 115, Space 4
TITUS, GARRY HOWARD, b. 07/05/1936, d. 09/20/1936, Section OLD 1, Space 227
TITUS, JESSIE MABLE, b. 05/07/1894, d. 03/24/1948, Section 1, Lot 17, Space 2
TITUS, JULIAN HOWARD, b. 09/05/1887, d. 02/07/1969, Section 1, Lot 17, Space 1
TORRES, JOSE ISAIAS, b. 02/21/1990, d. 02/25/2007, Section 5, Lot 106, Space 2
TORRES, JOSEPHINE, Section 5, Lot 146, Space 2
TORRES, JOSEPHINE NANEZ, b. 09/28/1939, d. 02/03/2014, Section 5, Lot 146, Space 2
TORRES, SANTOS, b. 12/21/1917, d. 11/26/2001, Section 5, Lot 146, Space 1
TORRES, SANTOS JR, Section 5, Lot 146, Space 4
TOWLER, ALLIEGENE, b. 12/22/1884, d. 06/21/1886, Section OLD 1
TOWLER, EDWARD A, b. 04/12/1880, d. 02/28/1897, Section OLD 1
TOWLER, EDWARD FRIEND, b. 1851, d. 08/13/1935, Section OLD 1
TOWLER, EMOGENE SAFRONA, b. 1859, d. 01/30/1938, Section OLD 1
TOWLER, ETNAH, b. 02/08/1880, d. 03/17/1902, Section OLD 1
TOWLER, ROBERT THADDEUS, b. 09/10/1887, d. 11/19/1912, Section OLD 1
TRAFTON, BABY, d. 10/27/1922, Section OLD 2
TRAFTON, BARBARA A., b. 1868, d. 1952, Section OLD 2
TRAFTON, CLARA MAY, d. 05/20/1910, Section OLD 2
TRAFTON, HENRY L, b. 1903, d. 1970, Section OLD 2
TRAFTON, LLEWELLYN A, b. 1849, d. 02/14/1912, Section OLD 2
TRAFTON, SARAH A, b. 1890, d. 05/06/1965, Section 1, Lot 25, Space 2
TRAFTON, WILLIAM D, b. 1885, d. 08/01/1945, Section 1, Lot 25, Space 1
TRASTER, CORA MASSA, b. 12/11/1889, d. 06/25/1994, Section 4, Lot 101, Space 5
TRASTER, RALPH E, b. 08/04/1889, d. 12/02/1988, Section 4, Lot 101, Space 6
TREXLER, CATHERINE JACY, b. 1891, d. 08/10/1976, Section 2, Lot 55, Space 4
TREXLER, LENNA, b. 1917, d. 1943, Section 2, Lot 55, Space 3
TREXLER, LLOYD L, b. 03/29/1919, d. 09/21/1983, Section 2, Lot 55, Space 5
TREXLER, VERNON, d. 06/14/1961, Section 2, Lot 55, Space 2
TREXLER, VERNON R, b. 1889, d. 06/14/1961, Section 2, Lot 55, Space 2
TROTMAN, BARBARA, b. 09/23/1937, Section 5, Lot 191, Space 2
TROTMAN, FRANK ALLEN, b. 07/09/1934, d. 10/11/2000, Section 5, Lot 191, Space 1
TROXEL, LAURELL, d. 2012, Section 3, Lot 31, Space 7
TUCKER, BOB, b. 09/12/1937, d. 09/17/2007, Section 3, Lot 83, Space 1
TUCKER, EARLINE, b. 1937, Section 3, Lot 83, Space 2
TULLY, OWEN MERLE, b. 1923, d. 5/17/1965, Section 3, Lot 37, Space 3
TUMAN, NADA CHARLENE, b. 03/03/1935, d. 04/01/2005, Section 5, Lot 341, Space 2
TURNER, ARCHIE LEE, b. 1898, d. 1982, Section OLD 2
TURNER, CLARA RUTH, b. 11/28/1924, d. 01/29/1995, Section OLD 2
TURNER, JACK, b. 08/26/1907, d. 11/30/1985, Section 4, Lot 117, Space 6
TURNER, KENNETH CECIL, b. 04/10/1933, d. 04/22/1933, Section OLD 2
TURNER, LESTER LEE, b. 04/19/1929, d. 07/20/1931, Section 1, Lot 48, Space 2
TURNER, MABLE LOUISE, b. 10/14/1905, d. 11/09/1994, Section OLD 2
TURNER, MARTHA ELLEN, b. 11/13/1871, d. 01/08/1930, Section 1, Lot 48, Space 7
TURNER, RUTH M REIST, b. 02/29/1932, d. 01/16/2001, Section 4, Lot 7, Space 4
TURNER, SAMPSON ALEXANDER, b. 07/11/1893, d. 01/27/1971, Section 3, Lot 60, Space 3
TURNER, WILLIAM ARCHIE, b. 07/24/1926, d. 01/14/1996, Section OLD 2
TUTTLE, RALPH WILBUR, b. 06/22/1900, d. 10/13/1982, Section 4, Lot 109, Space 6
TUTTLE, RUBY FAYE, b. 07/13/1903, d. 04/01/1988, Section 4, Lot 109, Space 5
TWILLEGER, BILL, b. 05/01/1966, d. 04/12/2016, Section 5, Lot 308, Space 4
TWILLEGER, PAMELA, Section 5, Lot 308, Space 3
TYLER, BRUCE EUGENE, d. 10/28/1967, Section 3, Lot 147, Space 5
TYLER, DELLA VIOLA, b. 1884, d. 02/07/1962, Section 2, Lot 46, Space 3
TYLER, FLORENCE IRENE, b. 01/02/1913, d. 11/11/1997, Section 3, Lot 97, Space 4
TYLER, GEORGE ADAM, b. 1880, d. 06/11/1965, Section 2, Lot 46, Space 4
TYLER, HAROLD E, b. 03/11/1904, d. 01/17/1952, Section 2, Lot 46, Space 2
TYLER, LARRY EUGENE, b. 11/23/1939, d. 04/25/2010, Section 5, Lot 243, Space 1
TYLER, OSCAR LEROY, b. 11/27/1910, d. 12/30/1986, Section 3, Lot 97, Space 3
ULSH, ETHEL FERN, b. 1901, d. 05/21/1971, Section 3, Lot 125, Space 5
ULSH, ROLLO GLYNDON, b. 1902, d. 06/20/1973, Section 3, Lot 125, Space 6
UNDERHILL, DEAN, b. 10/02/1926, d. 04/23/2016, Section 4, Lot 60, Space 1
UNDERHILL, LEONA PEARL, b. 03/30/1929, d. 07/08/1977, Section 4, Lot 60, Space 2
UPHOFF, RUTH H, b. 10/04/1895, d. 12/08/1986, Section 3, Lot 1, Space 6
UPSHAW, BEN FRANK, b. 03/27/1912, d. 03/03/1969, Section 3, Lot 30, Space 1
UPSHAW, MARY KAYE WEINANT, b. 02/14/1943, d. 12/08/2002, Section 3, Lot 30, Space 3
UPSHAW, MARY MARGARET, b. 05/04/1913, d. 01/15/1979, Section 3, Lot 30, Space 2
UTT, ERNEST RAY, b. 05/26/1905, d. 09/07/1993, Section 4, Lot 34, Space 1
UTT, PAULINE MAURITA, b. 1911, d. 05/25/1976, Section 4, Lot 34, Space 2
VALDEZ, ALICE, b. 02/16/1951, Section 5, Lot 267, Space 2
VALDEZ, ANITA, b. 10/27/1932, d. 03/11/1982, Section 4, Lot 88, Space 8
VALDEZ, ESEQUIEL "KELLY", b. 05/04/1930, d. 10/30/2013, Section VETERAN
VALDEZ, MARY, b. 09/23/1952, d. 12/11/2014, Section 5, Lot 528, Space 2
VALDEZ, NAZARIO, b. 06/05/1977, d. 06/05/1977, Section OLD 2
VALDEZ, ROSS, b. 11/04/1916, d. 04/20/2009, Section 5, Lot 111, Space 2
VALDEZ, SHANNAN LYN PHELPS, b. 12/22/1968, d. 12/08/2002, Section 5, Lot 350, Space 3
VALDEZ, TED J, b. 07/29/1951, d. 04/09/2001, Section 5, Lot 267, Space 1
VALLES, ALFREDO LARA, b. 09/28/1958, d. 03/10/2005, Section 4, Lot 129, Space 5
VALLES, LOUISE, b. 12/15/1959, d. 12/31/2009, Section 4, Lot 129, Space 6
VALLIER, JOE, b. 07/13/1899, d. 04/25/1983, Section 4, Lot 88, Space 4
VAN HOOZER, ARVIN R, b. 1907, d. 11/15/1969, Section 2, Lot 59, Space 8
VAN HOOZER, VALTA V, b. 05/11/1907, d. 04/30/2001, Section 2, Lot 59, Space 7
VAN HORN, CHARLES W JR, b. 11/22/1933, d. 11/14/1990, Section OLD 1
VAN WORT, ELSIE FAYE, b. 10/16/1931, d. 02/02/1997, Section 4, Lot 91, Space 5
VAN WORT, SAMUEL J, b. 02/08/1925, d. 02/26/1992, Section 4, Lot 91, Space 6
VARDEMAN, MADISON MARIE, b. 05/29/2001, d. 05/29/2001, Section 5, Lot 54, Space 3
VASQUEZ, ABEL, b. 09/16/1966, d. 10/09/2015, Section 5, Lot 35, Space 4
VASQUEZ, ROMALDA, b. 02/09/1910, d. 07/16/1990, Section 2, Lot 2, Space 6
VASQUEZ, YSIDORO, b. 04/04/1927, d. 01/07/2009, Section 5, Lot 35, Space 3
VELARDES, EJON ANDRE, b. 02/28/1986, d. 07/17/1996, Section 5, Lot 50, Space 2
VELASQUEZ, ALICIA ANNE, b. 10/23/2005, d. 08/15/2006, Section 5, Lot 353, Space 3
VELASQUEZ, ANNA, b. 12/19/1978, d. 12/3/2012, Section 5, Lot 144, Space 4
VELASQUEZ, MARY, b. 08/21/1932, d. 12/06/2008, Section 5, Lot 360, Space 3
VELASQUEZ, RAUL, b. 06/11/1935, Section 5, Lot 360, Space 4
VERA-RAMIREZ, CATALINA, b. 05/23/1933, d. 03/16/2014, Section 5, Lot 79, Space 2
VERMES, EDWARD D, b. 12/06/1917, d. 01/22/2003, Section 5, Lot 244, Space 1
VERMES, MARCELLA B, b. 07/14/1917, d. 11/06/2001, Section 5, Lot 244, Space 2
VERNON, CARLTON BUFORD, b. 03/14/1903, d. 03/19/1984, Section 4, Lot 18, Space 8
VERNON, CORA FAY, b. 04/09/1905, d. 02/01/1984, Section 4, Lot 18, Space 7
VINCENT, LOISE, b. 1901, d. 1935, Section 1, Lot 61, Space 1
VINCENT, PHYLLIS FRANCES, b. 05/26/1929, d. 05/26/1929, Section 1, Lot 52, Space 1
WAGNER, ANN L, b. 09/07/1930, d. 05/23/2010, Section 4, Lot 90, Space 3
WAGNER, JAMES BURTON, b. 1879, d. 05/25/1961, Section 2, Lot 11, Space 6
WAGNER, KAROLL G, b. 2/8/1930, Section 4, Lot 90, Space 4
WAGNER, OLLIE V, b. 1892, d. 12/15/1960, Section 2, Lot 11, Space 5
WALBORN, AGNES CRAWSHAW, b. 11/06/1926, d. 04/16/2006, Section 1, Lot 63, Space 1
WALDEN, CLAUDE M (GENE), b. 08/23/1923, d. 10/11/1996, Section 5, Lot 268, Space 4
WALDEN, CRISPIN ALAN, d. 05/30/1978, Section 3, Lot 145, Space 12
WALDEN, DOUGLAS DONALD, b. 03/14/1926, d. 06/12/1964, Section 3, Lot 118, Space 3
WALDEN, LORAIN H, b. 09/13/1916, d. 01/17/1968, Section 3, Lot 118, Space 6
WALDEN, VELMA DORIS, b. 12/03/1923, d. 11/21/1998, Section 5, Lot 268, Space 3
WALKER, AGNES T, b. 07/12/1856, d. 03/21/1949, Section OLD 1
WALKER, ANNA M, b. 1893, d. 1967, Section OLD 2
WALKER, BETTY JANE, b. 05/12/1949, d. 11/04/2000, Section 4, Lot 4, Space 2
WALKER, BLANCHE, Section OLD 2
WALKER, CARL, b. 1883, d. 1924, Section OLD 2
WALKER, CHARLES LEVI, b. 1880, d. 04/24/1944, Section OLD 2
WALKER, CHARLES PHILLIP, b. 1914, d. 1959, Section OLD 2
WALKER, CLEMMIE T, b. 1881, d. 05/14/1951, Section OLD 2
WALKER, DALE EUGENE, b. 1918, d. 1975, Section OLD 2
WALKER, DELBERT L, b. 1911, d. 1942, Section OLD 2
WALKER, EARL L, b. 1906, d. 1939, Section OLD 2
WALKER, EDITH GRACE, b. 1914, d. 1931, Section 1, Lot 35, Space 1
WALKER, ELMER, b. 1891, d. 1979, Section OLD 2
WALKER, ELMER RUSSELL, b. 1/7/1923, d. 2/5/1923, Section OLD 2
WALKER, ETHEL VIRGINIA, b. 03/10/1925, d. 12/10/1985, Section 3, Lot 120, Space 4
WALKER, HAROLD VERNON, b. 1913, d. 08/30/1969, Section 3, Lot 107, Space 6
WALKER, HARRY, b. 1889, d. 1968, Section OLD 2
WALKER, HARRY C, b. 11/21/1921, d. 05/13/2003, Section 3, Lot 120, Space 3
WALKER, INFANT, Section OLD 2
WALKER, JAMES L, b. 12/31/1946, Section 4, Lot 4, Space 1
WALKER, JOHN A, b. 08/07/1852, d. 05/02/1933, Section OLD 1
WALKER, KAREN LOUISE, d. 10/12/1963, Section 1, Lot 48, Space 3
WALKER, MARIE, b. 1899, d. 1971, Section OLD 2
WALKER, MARTHA A, b. 1858, d. 11/09/1932, Section 1, Lot 28, Space 2
WALKER, NANNIE ALICE, b. 1888, d. 1987, Section OLD 2
WALKER, PHILLIP ANDERSON, b. 1854, d. 05/17/1945, Section 1, Lot 28, Space 1
WALKER, RALPH STEVENSON, b. 06/08/1887, d. 7/26/1962, Section 3, Lot 107, Space 3
WALKER, RAYMOND ORVILLE, b. 1916, d. 1917, Section OLD 2
WALKER, VERNIE ALICE, b. 05/07/1894, d. 10/31/1971, Section 3, Lot 107, Space 4
WALKER, WILLIAM O, b. 1842, d. 1919, Section OLD 2
WALLACE, ROBERT GRIFFIN, b. 11/27/1962, d. 04/08/1963, Section 3, Lot 96, Space 8
WALLER, RICHARD FELIX, b. 1920, d. 06/03/1926, Section 1, Lot 55, Space 1
WALLS, BETTY J, b. 06/29/1928, Section 4, Lot 92, Space 4
WALLS, CHARLES C, b. 06/12/1924, d. 02/19/2016, Section 4, Lot 92, Space 3
WALLS, HERSCHEL R, b. 10/18/1955, d. 01/30/2000, Section 4, Lot 92, Space 6
WALSH, JOSEPH LEO, b. 03/01/1941, d. 10/28/1982, Section VETERAN
WALTERS, ARTHUR HAROLD, b. 08/22/1951, d. 07/21/1975, Section 4, Lot 37, Space 1
WALTERS, AUDREY HAZEL, b. 12/30/1908, d. 05/17/1992, Section 2, Lot 4, Space 4
WALTERS, BARBARA GALE, b. 5/28/1936, d. 12/11/2011, Section 4, Lot 37, Space 3
WALTERS, CLARENCE J, b. 07/20/1925, d. 12/18/1993, Section 4, Lot 37, Space 2
WALTERS, CLARENCE J, b. 07/20/1925, d. 12/18/1993, Section 4, Lot 37, Space 3
WALTERS, ERNEST R., b. 07/03/1924, d. 01/08/1995, Section 4, Lot 14, Space 1
WALTERS, GEORGE ELMER, d. 06/17/1963, Section 3, Lot 85, Space 6
WALTERS, HENRY J, b. 02/17/1865, d. 10/04/1939, Section 1, Lot 42, Space 2
WALTERS, INFANT SON, d. 05/22/1975, Section 3, Lot 146, Space 4
WALTERS, ISAAC DANIEL, d. 08/20/1988, Section 2, Lot 4, Space 3
WALTERS, LILLIAN J, b. 12/24/1924, d. 04/02/2005, Section 4, Lot 14, Space 2
WALTERS, LUELLA LOUISE (TOOTSIE), b. 03/27/1929, d. 10/15/2002, Section 4, Lot 42, Space 2
WALTERS, MARGUERITE, d. 09/26/1983, Section 3, Lot 85, Space 5
WALTERS, MINNIE D, b. 1864, d. 06/22/1931, Section 1, Lot 42, Space 1
WALTERS, PAUL ALVIN, b. 12/02/1923, d. 05/23/2007, Section 4, Lot 42, Space 1
WALTERS, TERRY DON, d. 04/07/1989, Section 2, Lot 4, Space 2
WARD, MARY ELLA, b. 10/18/1928, d. 01/10/2014, Section 4, Lot 121, Space 3
WARD, VIRGIL L, b. 01/05/1926, d. 05/10/2003, Section 4, Lot 121, Space 2
WARNER, ANN M, b. 06/22/1947, Section 5, Lot 533, Space 1
WARNER, BETTY, b. 11/10/1933, Section 5, Lot 520, Space 3
WARNER, CANDA, Section 5, Lot 439, Space 2
WARNER, DOUGLAS KENT, b. 03/02/1955, d. 04/08/2015, Section 5, Lot 533, Space 2
WARNER, KENNETH, Section 5, Lot 439, Space 1
WARNER, LEROY BUD, b. 10/04/1934, d. 07/15/2001, Section 5, Lot 520, Space 4
WATIE, CRISTIAN, d. 06/11/2006, Section 3, Lot 144, Space 6
WATIE, JOE MAX, b. 01/20/2007, d. 01/20/2007, Section 5, Lot 349, Space 1
WATIE, MIA JOLIE, b. 03/02/2007, d. 03/02/2007, Section 3, Lot 144, Space 7
WATIE, MODENE M, b. 07/07/1928, d. 12/17/1998, Section 5, Lot 349, Space 2
WATIE, ZACHARY, b. 2004, d. 2004, Section 3, Lot 144, Space 11
WATSON, EARL WILLIAM, b. 1907, d. 10/20/1987, Section 4, Lot 109, Space 8
WATSON, MAYNARD, b. 01/18/1932, d. 10/09/1992, Section 4, Lot 110, Space 7
WATSON, OPAL, b. 02/25/1911, d. 06/09/2007, Section 4, Lot 109, Space 7
WEATHERS, ALVIN JESSE, b. 10/25/1925, d. 07/20/1927, Section 1, Lot 19, Space 1
WEBBER, HOWARD GILBERT, b. 12/15/2001, d. 06/15/1985, Section 1, Lot 86, Space 6
WEBBER, JEANETTE K, b. 09/08/1944, d. 07/13/2014, Section 5, Lot 121, Space 3
WEBBER, MICHAEL, b. 10/10/1942, d. 08/01/2002, Section 1, Lot 86, Space 8
WEBBER, NEVA N, b. 09/07/1910, d. 02/27/2008, Section 1, Lot 86, Space 5
WECKER, JAMES LAWRENCE, b. 06/13/1937, d. 04/13/2014, Section 5, Lot 206, Space 4
WECKER, JESSIE, Section 5, Lot 206, Space 3
WEIS, CLETUS M, b. 09/12/1935, d. 12/02/2007, Section 3, Lot 65, Space 3
WEIS, JOSEPH R, b. 08/16/1937, d. 04/03/2016, Section 5, Lot 275, Space 1
WEIS, MARK ALLEN, d. 08/22/1961, Section 3, Lot 65, Space 6
WEIS, SHIRLEY, Section 5, Lot 275, Space 2
WEISER, WANDA, b. 06/02/1943, d. 04/21/2009, Section 5, Lot 170, Space 1
WELCH, DELLA MAY, b. 1886, d. 1928, Section 1, Lot 47, Space 2
WELLS, A H "SPUD", b. 07/21/1921, d. 10/10/2001, Section 4, Lot 83, Space 1
WELLS, EFFIE O, b. 12/02/1923, d. 08/01/2004, Section 4, Lot 83, Space 2
WERRIES, BONNIE JEAN, b. 01/31/1928, d. 05/07/1994, Section 3, Lot 36, Space 5
WERRIES, E. WILLIAM, b. 1925, d. 02/16/1989, Section 3, Lot 36, Space 6
WEST, HERSCHEL GROVER, b. 04/07/1929, d. 11/03/2015, Section 5, Lot 396, Space 4
WEST, JOY LORAINE, b. 03/01/1932, Section 5, Lot 396, Space 3
WEST, KEVIN GLENN, b. 07/18/1967, d. 02/29/2016, Section 5, Lot 396, Space 2
WEST, RALPH OSCAR, b. 11/13/1890, d. 11/15/1965, Section 3, Lot 88, Space 3
WEST, RICKY MYRON, b. 01/13/1961, d. 01/21/1991, Section 5, Lot 396, Space 1
WHEELER, CHARLES YEOMAN, b. 1880, d. 07/03/1962, Section OLD 1
WHEELER, DENNIS, Section 5, Lot 422, Space 1
WHEELER, DOROTHY RUTH, b. 01/21/1992, d. 06/09/1992, Section 5, Lot 170, Space 3
WHEELER, EUNICE LAVETA, b. 07/29/1913, d. 02/07/2005, Section 3, Lot 109, Space 2
WHEELER, FLORENCE, b. 1885, d. 06/19/1970, Section OLD 1
WHEELER, IVA MELISSA, b. 12/31/1891, d. 12/02/1936, Section OLD 1
WHEELER, JOHN RILEY, b. 08/25/1907, d. 11/08/1970, Section 3, Lot 109, Space 1
WHEELER, RUSSELL HARDING, b. 07/06/1921, d. 10/20/1990, Section 5, Lot 170, Space 4
WHEELER, SUSAN, Section 5, Lot 422, Space 2
WHITCOMB, INFANT, d. 1952, Section OLD
WHITE, BERL BOLING, b. 08/11/1919, d. 04/03/1966, Section 3, Lot 116, Space 1
WHITE, EARL EVERETT, b. 1890, d. 09/03/1969, Section 3, Lot 66, Space 1
WHITE, GLORIA H, b. 03/23/1940, d. 01/11/2004, Section 4, Lot 52, Space 7
WHITE, HOWARD M, b. 12/02/1913, d. 12/15/1996, Section 3, Lot 36, Space 2
WHITE, MARSHA MARIE, b. 04/14/1913, d. 8/6/1986, Section 3, Lot 36, Space 1
WHITE, MYRTLE L, b. 07/04/1895, d. 10/14/1995, Section 3, Lot 66, Space 2
WHITE, RICHILIN A (DIXIE), b. 11/23/1944, Section 5, Lot 459, Space 3
WHITE, ROBERT LEE (BOB), b. 03/26/1944, d. 10/19/2003, Section 5, Lot 459, Space 4
WHITE, RONALD F, b. 04/15/1939, d. 11/14/1983, Section 4, Lot 52, Space 8
WIEBE, LOLETA B, b. 02/21/1904, d. 04/28/1999, Section 1, Lot 59, Space 5
WIEBE, MARY L, b. 11/18/1890, d. 10/23/1939, Section 2, Lot 68, Space 1
WIEBE, MAYBELLE LUCILLE, b. 07/31/1913, d. 11/24/1987, Section 3, Lot 41, Space 2
WIEBE, PETE ELLSWORTH, b. 03/17/1908, d. 08/17/1948, Section 1, Lot 10, Space 1
WIEBE, PETER BYRON, b. 05/13/1906, d. 01/02/1972, Section 1, Lot 59, Space 6
WIEBE, PETER BYRON, b. 05/13/2006, d. 01/02/1972, Section 1, Lot 59, Space 6
WIEBE, SAM B, b. 07/28/1908, d. 07/19/1974, Section 3, Lot 41, Space 1
WIELAND, DANNY TODD, b. 03/29/1963, d. 05/21/1984, Section 3, Lot 63, Space 5
WILCOX, FLORENCE B, b. 08/11/1897, d. 02/03/1911, Section OLD 1
WILCOX, OSCAR, b. 05/19/1862, d. 04/27/1909, Section OLD 1
WILCOX, WARDEN W, b. 02/10/1901, d. 01/14/1921, Section OLD 1
WILDERSON, DWAYNE LEON, b. 05/19/1927, d. 06/30/1998, Section 1, Lot 46, Space 6
WILDERSON, MARJORIE LEE, b. 12/06/1928, Section 1, Lot 46, Space 5
WILKENING, JANICE MARIE, b. 08/26/1953, Section 5, Lot 577, Space 2
WILKENING, RODNEY GAIL, b. 07/29/1950, d. 01/08/2011, Section 5, Lot 577, Space 1
WILKES, FRANCIS L, b. 05/31/1912, d. 06/04/2007, Section 4, Lot 19, Space 4
WILKES, JAMES H, b. 03/26/1911, d. 06/28/1989, Section 4, Lot 19, Space 3
WILKEY, CHESTER, b. 07/22/1926, Section 4, Lot 72, Space 1
WILKEY, EVA FERN, b. 12/30/1925, d. 10/13/1986, Section 4, Lot 72, Space 2
WILLIAMS, ARTHUR B, b. 07/10/1923, d. 10/18/2000, Section 3, Lot 91, Space 5
WILLIAMS, BETTY AILEEN, b. 08/11/1924, d. 12/21/2002, Section OLD 1
WILLIAMS, DALE HENRY, b. 1925, d. 1987, Section 2, Lot 65, Space 6
WILLIAMS, DELPHIA IDELLA, b. 01/10/1928, d. 12/30/1989, Section 5, Lot 125, Space 3
WILLIAMS, EARL BOYER, b. 01/12/1910, d. 06/15/2000, Section 4, Lot 11, Space 1
WILLIAMS, INEZ RUTH, d. 03/16/1922, Section 2, Lot 65, Space 5
WILLIAMS, JAMES ELMER JR, b. 09/16/1922, d. 08/20/2014, Section OLD 2
WILLIAMS, LORETTA M, b. 12/26/1912, d. 05/18/1997, Section 4, Lot 11, Space 2
WILLIAMS, MAREE MAUDE, b. 1897, d. 09/27/1973, Section 2, Lot 65, Space 4
WILLIAMS, ORAL P, b. 1897, d. 04/21/1964, Section 2, Lot 65, Space 3
WILLIAMS, PAULA KAY, b. 07/20/1941, d. 02/10/2015, Section OLD 2
WILLIAMS, ROY, Section OLD 2
WILLIAMS, RUBY, b. 07/07/1923, d. 02/03/2007, Section 3, Lot 91, Space 6
WILLIAMS, STACEY ELAINE, b. 07/10/1950, d. 12/03/1950, Section OLD 1
WILLIAMS, WILLENE, b. 1932, d. 10/28/1966, Section 2, Lot 52, Space 2
WILMORE, RICHARD L, b. 07/25/1950, Section 5, Lot 535, Space 1
WILMORE, SUSAN F, b. 10/09/1953, Section 5, Lot 535, Space 2
WILSON, BRYAN LEE, b. 07/16/1968, d. 10/06/2001, Section 5, Lot 57, Space 4
WILSON, HERBERT SNELL, b. 04/30/1903, d. 07/21/1982, Section 4, Lot 38, Space 6
WILSON, TRACI LEANN, b. 01/26/1986, d. 02/14/1986, Section 4, Lot 30, Space 1
WINANS, JOEL B, b. 1897, d. 1906, Section OLD 2
WINANS, OSCAR R, b. 1883, d. 1909, Section OLD 2
WINGER, BERT JACOB, b. 1886, d. 05/26/1966, Section 1, Lot 12, Space 1
WINGER, MARY, b. 1891, d. 1948, Section 1, Lot 12, Space 2
WINGER, RALPH EUGENE, b. 08/18/1918, d. 04/07/1999, Section 5, Lot 251, Space 4
WINGER, WANDA NAOLA, b. 01/19/1920, d. 06/14/1995, Section 5, Lot 251, Space 3
WINGERD, ARTHUR A, b. 1914, d. 06/12/1950, Section 2, Lot 53, Space 1
WISE, CHRISTINE, b. 6/19/1923, d. 11/2/2012, Section 4, Lot 108, Space 5
WISE, EDDIE LEWIS, b. 09/04/1948, d. 04/21/2003, Section 4, Lot 24, Space 1
WISE, JAMES DAVID, b. 10/02/1969, d. 10/05/1969, Section 3, Lot 147, Space 2
WISE, JAMES R (BUD), b. 9/8/1946, Section 5, Lot 61, Space 3
WISE, JAMES WINDOL, b. 07/30/1914, d. 03/02/2000, Section 4, Lot 23, Space 1
WISE, KEVIN KNOLL, b. 02/27/1972, d. 05/20/2006, Section 4, Lot 107, Space 3
WISE, MACHELLE DAWN, d. 10/02/1980, Section 3, Lot 139, Space 15
WISE, MICHAEL RAY, b. 02/09/1953, d. 02/19/2014, Section 4, Lot B23, Space 4
WISE, OTEHKA C, b. 10/31/1920, d. 08/10/2003, Section 4, Lot 23, Space 2
WISE, ROBERT WAYNE, b. 10/02/1969, d. 10/04/1969, Section 3, Lot 147, Space 2
WISE, SAMMA LYNN, b. 03/02/1950, d. 01/24/2005, Section 5, Lot 54, Space 4
WISE, VELMER HERMAN, b. 04/23/1923, d. 05/28/2012, Section 4, Lot 108, Space 5
WISE, WANITA, b. 7/20/1956, Section 4, Lot 24, Space 2
WITHROW, ANTHONY W, b. 1878, d. 12/31/1958, Section 2, Lot 72, Space 1
WITHROW, INES JANE, b. 1889, d. 1955, Section 2, Lot 72, Space 2
WITT, JAMES LEON, b. 1941, d. 1942, Section OLD 1
WOLFE, ELMER FRANK, b. 1877, d. 07/23/1955, Section 1, Lot 36, Space 3
WOLFE, MYRTLE A, b. 1880, d. 1943, Section 1, Lot 36, Space 4
WOLFE, SHIRLEY, b. 09/14/1935, d. 09/14/1935, Section OLD 1
WOOD, ABEL WASHINGTON, b. 11/16/1902, d. 05/22/1979, Section 4, Lot 77, Space 1
WOOD, ALICE MARIEN, b. 06/02/1917, d. 04/06/1987, Section 4, Lot 12, Space 2
WOOD, ANABEL SPECHT, b. 09/30/1906, d. 09/17/1995, Section 4, Lot 77, Space 2
WOOD, ANDREW JOHNSON, b. 06/25/1915, d. 05/08/1981, Section 4, Lot 12, Space 3
WOOD, ANGELA KAY, b. 3/31/1973, d. 10/14/1973, Section 3, Lot 24, Space 5
WOOD, ANNA A, b. 1913, d. 08/18/1984, Section 3, Lot 24, Space 4
WOOD, EARL O, b. 04/15/1913, d. 05/03/1990, Section 4, Lot 12, Space 1
WOOD, ERNEST CONWAY, b. 1909, d. 01/09/1968, Section 3, Lot 24, Space 3
WOOD, ESTRELLA IRENE, b. 1920, d. 10/16/1988, Section 3, Lot 108, Space 7
WOOD, GERALD HARDY, b. 1920, d. 12/29/1969, Section 3, Lot 108, Space 8
WOOD, GERALD HARDY, b. 08/20/1920, d. 12/29/1969, Section 3, Lot 108, Space 8
WOOD, JOLYNN K (KING), b. 10/10/1951, d. 04/01/1981, Section 3, Lot 91, Space 2
WOOD, LIONEL KENT, d. 03/16/1961, Section 2, Lot 46, Space 7
WOODRING, CHARLES W, b. 02/07/1930, d. 02/06/2003, Section 5, Lot 383, Space 4
WOODRUM, DOLORES MAY, b. 06/16/1923, d. 12/15/1983, Section 4, Lot 46, Space 2
WOODRUM, LEROY, b. 02/21/1914, d. 10/03/1993, Section 3, Lot 21, Space 1
WOODRUM, OPAL, b. 1923, d. 03/10/1974, Section 3, Lot 21, Space 2
WOODS, GORDON LEE, b. 11/21/1962, d. 01/09/1989, Section 3, Lot 9, Space 1
WOODS, LOUISE, b. 12/18/1930, d. 12/19/2009, Section 3, Lot 9, Space 3
WOODS, WALTER, b. 07/27/1916, d. 12/10/1990, Section 3, Lot 9, Space 2
WOODY, WILLIAM LEROY, b. 10/10/1949, d. 03/03/1992, Section 3, Lot 4, Space 6
WOOTEN, FREDA JUNE, b. 10/25/1956, d. 9/24/2011, Section 2, Lot 24, Space 2
WORKMAN C E, Section OLD 2
WORM, ANDREW JOHN, b. 1905, d. 06/28/1981, Section 4, Lot 46, Space 6
WORM, HAROLD C, b. 07/27/1908, d. 05/04/1976, Section 4, Lot 46, Space 3
WORM, HELEN AMELIA, b. 1910, d. 06/16/1985, Section 4, Lot 46, Space 5
WRIGHT, HELEN IONE, b. 10/21/1912, d. 08/04/2005, Section 4, Lot 8, Space 2
WRIGHT, LEO A, b. 1907, d. 02/21/1982, Section 4, Lot 8, Space 1
WRIGHT, VERNON WAYNE, b. 05/31/1961, d. 06/03/1961, Section 3, Lot 147, Space 13
WYATT, CORA LEE, b. 1873, d. 06/27/1941, Section 1, Lot 51, Space 2
WYATT, JUNIUS PRESTON, b. 1873, d. 08/28/1963, Section 1, Lot 51, Space 1
WYCKOFF, ELLA M, b. 1904, d. 1955, Section 1, Lot 23, Space 7
YARBROUGH, JOHN THOMAS "JAKE", d. 10/26/2015, Section 3, Lot 137, Space 8
YARBROUGH, MELISSA ADRIENE, d. 04/23/1960, Section 3, Lot 138, Space 13
YARBROUGH, MILLICENT H "SISSIE", b. 09/26/1933, Section 3, Lot 138, Space 7
YBARRA, CRESPIN, b. 12/05/1906, d. 01/23/1986, Section 4, Lot 72, Space 3
YBARRA, JOSEFINA, b. 03/02/1901, d. 03/13/1984, Section 4, Lot 72, Space 4
YOHN, ALENE LUCILLE, b. 12/18/1910, d. 02/12/1993, Section 4, Lot 54, Space 2
YOHN, JOHN, b. 1860, d. 05/17/1946, Section OLD 2
YOHN, JOHN D, b. 12/09/1911, d. 12/09/1911, Section OLD 2
YOHN, MAMIE SUDA, b. 1883, d. 09/17/1972, Section OLD 2
YOHN, WALTER ARLINGTON, b. 06/06/1908, d. 04/27/1977, Section 4, Lot 54, Space 1
YOST, ALBERT, b. 05/31/1916, d. 06/12/1993, Section 4, Lot 94, Space 3
YOST, LENA M, b. 03/20/1912, d. 06/30/1983, Section 4, Lot 94, Space 4
YOUNG, CHRISTOPHER, b. 09/07/1976, d. 09/07/1976, Section 4, Lot 35, Space 8
YOUNG, CLARENCE EDWARD, b. 10/22/1910, d. 03/02/1991, Section 1, Lot 31, Space 4
YOUNG, CLAYTON D "CD", b. 07/06/1919, d. 11/25/2014, Section 5, Lot 195, Space 1
YOUNG, FRANK JOHN, b. 1908, d. 04/28/1967, Section 3, Lot 19, Space 3
YOUNG, HAROLD EUGENE, b. 1913, d. 06/22/1968, Section 3, Lot 81, Space 1
YOUNG, HARRISON LEE, b. 03/01/1988, d. 10/06/1958, Section VETERAN
YOUNG, LEON, b. 6/11/1937, Section 1, Lot 62, Space 3
YOUNG, MARRIANNAH, b. 05/22/1920, d. 11/20/1999, Section 5, Lot 195, Space 2
YOUNG, MARY JANE, b. 02/07/1938, d. 02/25/2013, Section 1, Lot 62, Space 4
YOUNG, MAUDE BLANCHE, d. 07/08/1988, Section 1, Lot 31, Space 3
YOUNG, RALPH MCKINLEY, b. 9/17/1901, d. 07/01/1977, Section 4, Lot 77, Space 3
YOUNG, SNOWIE MABLE, b. 12/17/1907, d. 02/21/1994, Section 4, Lot 77, Space 4
YOUNG, WYONA LEWIS, b. 06/02/1913, d. 04/19/2006, Section 3, Lot 81, Space 2
ZIMMET, HARRY EDWARD, b. 1885, d. 09/19/1962, Section 3, Lot 25, Space 1
ZIMMET, MAUDE BESSIE, b. 1891, d. 11/29/1980, Section 3, Lot 25, Space 2
ZIMMET, VERN EDWIN, b. 12/01/1919, d. 08/07/1968, Section 3, Lot 25, Space 7
ZIMMETT, JESSIE NINA, b. 10/20/1919, d. 08/24/1990, Section 2, Lot 20, Space 4
ZIMMETT, VERE EDWARD, b. 12/01/1919, d. 09/30/1986, Section 2, Lot 20, Space 3
ZINK, HARRIET ELLEN, b. 02/17/1865, d. 10/10/1947, Section 1, Lot 11, Space 3
ZINK, IRMA ELIZABETH, b. 02/02/1902, d. 01/06/1964, Section 1, Lot 11, Space 4
ZIRKLE, ASHLEE RENEE, d. 09/11/1985, Section 3, Lot 139, Space 1
ZONGKER, ELVEN GUY, b. 09/09/1896, d. 07/21/1956, Section 2, Lot 58, Space 2
ZONGKER, LOTTIE ELIAZBETH, b. 04/07/1900, d. 12/10/1956, Section 2, Lot 58, Space 1
ZONGKER, LOTTIE ELIZABETH, b. 04/07/1900, d. 12/10/1956, Section 2, Lot 58, Space 1
ZUNIGA, NANCY EULALA, b. 6/9/1943, d. 10/29/2011, Section 5, Lot 342, Space 4

Kansas Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites