Home > United States > Kansas > Grant > Ulysses Cemetery > Surnames A-G

Ulysses Cemetery
Ulysses, Grant County, Kansas

GPS: 37.671565, -101.482280

2929 US-160
Ulysses, KS 67880

Published: June 17, 2016
Total records: 3,084

Surnames A-G

Records published below were acquired from Grant County Cemetery District, computer database on June 17, 2016.


ABERNATHY, ARIEL
, b. 02/24/1998, d. 03/26/2005, Section 5, Lot 115, Space 2
ADAIR, ALTA ILOE, b. 06/21/1911, d. 1/3/1976, Section 3, Lot 97, Space 2
ADAIR, CHARLOTTE JOSEPHINE, b. 1884, d. 02/23/1961, Section 1, Lot 73, Space 7
ADAIR, ERNEST CLYDE, b. 09/23/1903, d. 8/8/1977, Section 3, Lot 97, Space 1
ADAIR, JUANITA M, b. 3/5/1917, Section 3, Lot 97, Space 7
ADAIR, LESTER MILTON, b. 06/03/1901, d. 10/15/1990, Section 3, Lot 97, Space 8
ADAIR, SAMUAL CURTIS, b. 1877, d. 12/23/1962, Section 1, Lot 73, Space 8
ADAM, NELLIE JANE HILL, b. 8/19/1928, d. 01/22/1973, Section 3, Lot 59, Space 7
ADAMS, BETTY J, b. 03/01/1927, d. 01/15/1987, Section 4, Lot 115, Space 4
ADAMS, CORDELIA 'ANNA', b. 04/01/1908, d. 03/31/2004, Section 5, Lot 349, Space 4
ADAMS, DARWIN L, b. 08/12/1926, d. 01/25/1983, Section 4, Lot 115, Space 3
ADAMSON, RAYMOND HOMER, b. 10/20/1921, d. 11/03/1961, Section 3, Lot 65, Space 1
AGUILAR, MARIA EVANGELINA, b. 10/01/1960, d. 02/13/2012, Section 5, Lot 119, Space 3
AGUIRRE, LAZARO, b. 12/17/1935, d. 09/01/2013, Section 5, Lot 421, Space 1
AINSWORTH, MAX BRUCE, b. 1909, d. 05/27/1987, Section 4, Lot 109, Space 2
AINSWORTH, MAXINE, b. 09/22/1919, d. 02/08/2009, Section 4, Lot 109, Space 3
AKAGI, BABY, b. 12/01/1981, d. 12/01/1981, Section 3, Lot 139, Space 12
AKAGI, GENZO, b. 01/08/1929, d. 10/02/2009, Section 4, Lot 28, Space 4
AKAGI, LILLIAN, b. 02/11/1931, d. 01/24/2005, Section 4, Lot B28, Space 3
AKAGI, MISHA MUGISHIMA, b. 03/03/1921, d. 02/19/2015, Section 5, Lot 542, Space 1
ALCALA, EDWARD, b. 3/26/1963, d. 06/25/1986, Section 3, Lot 44, Space 6
ALCALA, JULIA ELAINE, b. 11/27/1991, d. 03/27/2008, Section 5, Lot 331, Space 3
ALCANTAR, SHIRLEY ANN, b. 11/21/1945, d. 07/27/2010, Section 4, Lot 24, Space 4
ALEXANDER, ANNA CORNELIA, b. 1899, d. 1949, Section OLD 1
ALEXANDER, INFANT SON, b. 06/20/1977, d. 06/20/1977, Section 4, Lot 69, Space 8
ALEXANDER, LENA LIGHTY, b. 1904, d. 12/07/1971, Section 1, Lot 66, Space 3
ALEXANDER, NANCY CORNELIA, b. 1856, d. 1939, Section OLD 1
ALEXANDER, RAYMOND D, b. 1898, d. 1946, Section 1, Lot 66, Space 4
ALEXANDER, SAMUEL MCKAY, b. 1856, d. 1917, Section OLD 1
ALFORD, JOHN W, b. 02/19/1887, d. 07/27/1974, Section 3, Lot 58, Space 2
ALFORD, PAULINE H, b. 02/05/1914, d. 06/17/2004, Section 3, Lot 58, Space 3
ALLEN, ALLENE, b. 06/16/1926, d. 10/15/1957, Section OLD 1
ALLEN, DONNIE, b. 1946, d. 2013, Section 4, Lot 116, Space 6A
ALLEN, EDWARD W, b. 12/03/1921, Section 4, Lot 66, Space 7
ALLEN, GERTRUDE BEULAH, b. 9/8/1896, d. 04/28/1988, Section 4, Lot 116, Space 4
ALLEN, HAZEL M, b. 09/29/1927, Section 4, Lot 116, Space 5
ALLEN, JAMES LELAND, b. 08/17/1925, d. 04/05/2002, Section 4, Lot 116, Space 6
ALLEN, LEON BROOKS, b. 08/31/1927, d. 04/28/2011, Section OLD 1
ALLEN, NORA OPAL, b. 07/10/1921, d. 03/10/1997, Section 3, Lot 124, Space 2
ALLEN, ROWENA C, b. 12/14/1921, d. 02/01/2007, Section 4, Lot 66, Space 6
ALLISON, AMANDUS C 'AC', b. 09/07/1917, d. 12/28/2010, Section 4, Lot 90, Space 6
ALLISON, VIVIAN VIRGINIA, b. 04/28/1924, d. 11/03/1985, Section 4, Lot 90, Space 5
ALLMON, CLAUDIE W, b. 1928, d. 1930, Section 1, Lot 71, Space 5
ALLMON, EDWARD LEE, b. 1874, d. 06/26/1954, Section 1, Lot 71, Space 8
ALLMON, JESSIE SHERMAN, b. 07/24/1900, d. 10/25/1929, Section 1, Lot 71, Space 4
ALLMON, MAUDE E, b. 1877, d. 09/25/1971, Section 1, Lot 71, Space 7
ALONZO, JESSE 'JESUS', b. 10/14/1928, d. 12/09/1983, Section 4, Lot 61, Space 1
ALVARADO, VACILIO JR, b. 04/30/1995, d. 05/01/1995, Section 3, Lot 140, Space 3
ALVAREZ, ANTONIA 'TONI', b. 04/26/1971, d. 02/20/2009, Section 5, Lot 404, Space 1
AMSTUTZ, ROSIE, Section 3, Lot 133, Space 8
ANDERSON, ALFRED ANDREW, b. 05/17/1879, d. 06/28/1937, Section OLD 1
ANDERSON, ALVIE RILEY, d. 10/18/1988, Section OLD 1
ANDERSON, EMMA E, b. 04/24/1885, d. 03/08/1907, Section OLD 1, Space 6
ANDERSON, GERALD D "JERRY", b. 9/9/1949, d. 08/15/2012, Section 4, Lot 49, Space 3
ANDERSON, JAMES HAROLD, b. 1912, d. 05/27/1975, Section 4, Lot 49, Space 1
ANDERSON, KATHY LYNN, b. 09/24/1953, d. 01/24/2014, Section 5, Lot 478, Space 2
ANDERSON, LENORA MAXINE, b. 12/13/1925, d. 06/15/1994, Section 5, Lot 478, Space 3
ANDERSON, LIBBY MARIE, b. 1913, d. 03/17/1976, Section 4, Lot 49, Space 2
ANDERSON, LIZZIE, b. 01/27/1854, d. 01/30/1934, Section OLD 1, Space 7
ANDERSON, MARGARET 'MAGGIE', b. 09/08/1883, d. 02/20/1942, Section 1, Lot 51, Space 3
ANDERSON, OLOF, b. 08/13/1894, d. 01/16/1946, Section OLD 1, Space 8
ANDERSON, PETER AUGUST, b. 08/21/1887, d. 06/24/1936, Section OLD 1, Space 9
ANDERSON, SAMUEL, d. 12/17/1898, Section OLD 1, Space 10
ANDERSON, STELLA, d. 07/11/1987, Section OLD 1, Space 11
ANDERSON, STEVE, b. 11/06/2014, d. 01/04/1953, Section 4, Lot 49, Space 6
ANDERSON, WILMA MAUDE, b. 07/22/1912, d. 01/15/2003, Section OLD 1
ANGUIANO, ANGEL, d. 04/29/1991, Section 3, Lot 140, Space 11
ANGUIANO, DEIDA IDALIA, b. 03/25/1968, d. 12/02/2008, Section 5, Lot 17, Space 2
ANGUIANO, MARIA GUADALUPE, d. 07/29/1988, Section 3, Lot 139, Space 4
ANGUIANO, SALVADOR, b. 09/30/1935, d. 05/31/2003, Section 4, Lot 137, Space 1
ANNIS, LAURENCE EARL, b. 1910, d. 05/11/1973, Section 3, Lot 22, Space 1
ANNIS, PAULINE F, b. 06/23/1913, d. 04/03/1999, Section 3, Lot 22, Space 2
ANSEL, CONNIE SUE, b. 10/31/1953, d. 11/17/1953, Section 2, Lot 39, Space 8
ANSEL, ELDAN LEROY 'SHORTY', b. 03/24/1913, d. 06/29/1997, Section 3, Lot 43, Space 3
ANSEL, ETHEL, d. 09/24/1992, Section 2, Lot 39, Space 2
ANSEL, IVAN T, b. 01/12/1908, d. 12/30/1961, Section 2, Lot 39, Space 1
ANSEL, OPAL DARLENE, b. 06/26/1931, d. 08/19/1994, Section 2, Lot 39, Space 7
ANSEL, ROSA MAE, b. 1885, d. 05/04/1970, Section 3, Lot 43, Space 2
ANSEL, THOMAS, b. 1883, d. 1967, Section 3, Lot 43, Space 1
ANTHONY, GINGER, Section 5, Lot 287, Space 2
ANTHONY, LOY L, b. 10/18/1938, d. 02/27/2015, Section 5, Lot 287, Space 1
APPLEGATE, EDWIN A, b. 11/24/1936, d. 04/15/2012, Section 4, Lot 75, Space 8
APPLEGATE, RACHEL, Section 4, Lot 75, Space 7
ARANDA, GUADALUPE, b. 02/05/1978, d. 02/05/1978, Section 3, Lot 145, Space 14
ARELLANO, TWILA, b. 08/24/1937, d. 08/23/2002
AREVALO, JACINDA VANINA, b. 12/17/1997, d. 01/01/2006, Section 4, Lot 137, Space 5
AREVALO, MANUEL, b. 01/05/1991, d. 01/05/1991, Section 3, Lot 140, Space 10
ARGUELLEZ, ALEYAH, b. 11/08/2000, d. 11/08/2000, Section 3, Lot 141, Space 10
ARMSTRONG, MYRTLE, b. 08/24/1903, d. 01/08/1996, Section 4, Lot 93, Space 4
ARMSTRONG, WALTER, b. 1904, d. 10/07/1982, Section 4, Lot 93, Space 3
ARNOLD, GALENA HELEN, b. 06/19/1901, d. 09/27/1990, Section OLD 1
ARNOLD, MICHAEL, Section 5, Lot 282, Space 1
ARNOLD, PAM, Section 5, Lot 282, Space 2
ARTHUR, JEANETTE M., b. 1913, d. 05/16/1979, Section 4, Lot 54, Space 4
ARTHUR, LYLE A, b. 1913, d. 12/31/1988, Section 4, Lot 54, Space 3
ATAYDE, ALVARO, Section 5, Lot 477, Space 4
ATAYDE, BLAS, b. 11/25/1912, d. 06/16/1991, Section 3, Lot 101, Space 6
ATAYDE, FRANCISCA CHACON, b. 06/04/1911, d. 06/29/1972, Section 3, Lot 101, Space 5
ATAYDE, JULIA, Section 5, Lot 477, Space 3
ATAYDE, MARIA GUADALUPE, b. 06/03/1995, d. 06/03/1995, Section 3, Lot 140, Space 4
ATWOOD, ESTHER I, b. 02/05/1925, d. 01/19/1926, Section 1, Lot 67, Space 1
ATWOOD, GEORGE F, b. 01/16/1915, d. 12/12/1932, Section 1, Lot 67, Space 2
AUSTIN, RALPH TURNEY, b. 11/29/1937, d. 10/26/1988, Section 1, Lot 9, Space 8
AUSTIN, TURNEY, b. 12/09/1912, d. 11/30/1961, Section 1, Lot 9, Space 1
AWTREY, GLADYS KATHERINE, b. 08/25/1927, d. 11/28/2008, Section 5, Lot 195, Space 3
AWTREY, W H 'GENE', b. 12/13/1920, d. 10/29/2005, Section 5, Lot 195, Space 4
BACA, JUANA MARIA, b. 02/01/2000, d. 02/01/2000, Section 3, Lot 141, Space 11
BAEZA, MARIA, Section 5, Lot 298, Space 3
BAEZA, RUMALDO JR, b. 10/03/1933, d. 12/05/2004, Section 5, Lot 298, Space 4
BAHNTGE, INFANT SON, d. 01/09/1965, Section 3, Lot 138, Space 3
BAILEY, THELMA SUE, b. 1956, d. 08/28/1963, Section 3, Lot 88, Space 7
BAKER, AL, Section 5, Lot 508, Space 4
BAKER, ALICE V, b. 01/27/1936, Section 4, Lot 70, Space 7
BAKER, ALLEN LEE, b. 09/07/1955, d. 08/05/1983, Section 4, Lot 70, Space 1
BAKER, DENISE G, Section 4, Lot 70, Space 2
BAKER, DINAH, b. 07/17/1944, d. 01/01/2016, Section 5, Lot 508, Space 3
BAKER, GEORGE HIRAM, b. 1901, d. 06/15/1967, Section 3, Lot 84, Space 3
BAKER, LOREN CLINTON, b. 07/21/1912, d. 01/30/1978, Section 1, Lot 75, Space 8
BAKER, LOREN LEE, b. 03/23/1935, d. 12/26/2013, Section 4, Lot 70, Space 8
BAKER, WILLIAM H, b. 1889, d. 1929, Section 1, Lot 73, Space 1
BALD, CLIFFORD K., b. 1894, d. 1958, Section OLD 2
BALDRIDGE, FLOYD KIRK, b. 10/07/1886, d. 04/19/1971, Section 3, Lot 129, Space 8
BALES, CHARLES W, b. 1849, d. 1916, Section OLD 2
BALES, CHARLOTTE EMMA, b. 1891, d. 3/28/1973, Section 3, Lot 107, Space 2
BALES, GEORGE F, b. 1882, d. 1/25/1960, Section 3, Lot 107, Space 1
BALES, GEORGE F, b. 01/14/1911, d. 01/14/1911, Section OLD 2
BALES, MABEL H, b. 1890, d. 1911, Section OLD 2
BALES, SARAH, b. 1852, d. 05/27/1921, Section OLD 2
BALES, W DONALD, b. 1876, d. 1965, Section OLD 2
BALLARD, NORA, b. 06/05/1878, d. 04/08/1935, Section OLD 1
BANGS, BESSIE E, b. 1895, d. 05/21/1970, Section 3, Lot 80, Space 2
BANGS, FLOYD, b. 1894, d. 06/15/1968, Section 3, Lot 80, Space 1
BANGS, JESSIE, d. 08/2010, Section 3, Lot 80, Space 4
BANGS, MERLE, b. 08/11/1922, d. 11/20/2001, Section 3, Lot 80, Space 3
BANGS, VIOLA, b. 01/21/1922, Section 3, Lot 80, Space 4
BARABY, LENORD A, d. 03/05/1925, Section 1, Lot 79, Space 1
BARB, JOHN GLENN, b. 12/27/1934, Section 5, Lot 283, Space 4
BARB, TERESA ANN, b. 08/21/1937, d. 02/10/1999, Section 5, Lot 283, Space 3
BARBER, CARL Z, b. 1916, d. 1949, Section 2, Lot 58, Space 3
BARBER, CARL Z., b. 1916, d. 1949, Section 2, Lot 58, Space 3
BARBER, ELLEN L, b. 09/19/1917, d. 03/26/2011, Section 4, Lot 107, Space 1
BARBER, LAWRENCE EDELBERT, b. 05/25/1914, d. 07/15/1975, Section 4, Lot 107, Space 2
BARLOW, BRETT MICHAEL, b. 03/27/1988, d. 10/25/1990, Section 3, Lot 140, Space 9
BARNARD, ALICE M, b. 01/07/1920, d. 10/03/2013, Section 3, Lot 52, Space 7
BARNARD, ROYCE ELTON, b. 1912, d. 01/21/1973, Section 3, Lot 52, Space 8
BARNES, A BERYL, b. 09/28/1909, d. 03/04/1989, Section 2, Lot 47, Space 7
BARNES, ARLENE, b. 06/06/1918, d. 10/19/2004, Section 3, Lot 19, Space 4
BARNES, CARROLL VINCENT, b. 12/05/1911, d. 10/22/2002, Section 2, Lot 47, Space 8
BARNES, FLOYD M, b. 02/05/1907, d. 02/14/1952, Section 2, Lot 47, Space 3
BARNES, JOHN ROSLYN, b. 1917, d. 11/27/1972, Section 2, Lot 47, Space 5
BARNES, KATHERINE EVELYN, b. 08/29/1911, d. 07/28/1998, Section 4, Lot 32, Space 2
BARNES, LILA LEE, b. 07/22/1922, d. 01/13/1953, Section 2, Lot 48, Space 6
BARNES, MABEL BLANCHE, b. 10/04/1885, d. 11/30/1961, Section 2, Lot 47, Space 2
BARNES, MARGARET GRACE, b. 03/10/1923, d. 09/05/2012, Section 2, Lot 47, Space 6
BARNES, OSCAR F, d. 01/27/1953, Section 2, Lot 48, Space 1
BARNES, OSCAR F, b. 02/25/1922, d. 10/21/2006, Section 2, Lot 48, Space 7
BARNES, PERRY W, b. 09/21/1906, d. 10/18/1983, Section 4, Lot 32, Space 1
BARNES, ROSS, b. 11/16/1880, d. 03/21/1960, Section 2, Lot 47, Space 6
BARRON, ABUNDIO, d. 1961, Section OLD 2
BARRON, CRESENCIO E (FRANK), b. 04/19/1938, d. 05/11/2009, Section 5, Lot 502, Space 1
BARRON, CRESENCIO ESCOBEDA JR, d. 1963, Section OLD 2
BARRON, REBECCA, d. 05/31/1964, Section OLD 2
BARRON, SULEMA, b. 12/19/1931, Section 5, Lot 502, Space 2
BARTON, JOHN GAYLON, b. 05/02/1934, d. 11/29/1994, Section 4, Lot 40, Space 3
BARTON, LOIS STUTZMAN, b. 11/29/1925, d. 05/21/2005, Section 4, Lot 40, Space 2
BASLER, CHARLES, b. 12/01/1899, d. 10/26/1975, Section 4, Lot 117, Space 1
BASLER, EMMA VILO, b. 1898, d. 02/02/1962, Section 2, Lot 69, Space 2
BASLER, ESTELLE, b. 1892, d. 1894, Section OLD 1
BASLER, FOREST E, d. 09/14/1948, Section 2, Lot 69, Space 8
BASLER, FREIDA, Section OLD 2
BASLER, GEORGE, b. 1853, d. 1924, Section OLD 1
BASLER, GERALDINE VERA, b. 1901, d. 08/09/1973, Section 3, Lot 125, Space 4
BASLER, HAROLD, b. 1918, d. 07/08/1963, Section 2, Lot 69, Space 7
BASLER, INFANT, d. 1952, Section OLD 2
BASLER, MARY, b. 1859, d. 1943, Section OLD 1
BASLER, STANLEY, b. 1892, d. 11/07/1975, Section 3, Lot 125, Space 3
BASLER, WILLIAM, b. 1890, d. 11/20/1958, Section 2, Lot 69, Space 1
BASS, CHARLES ALLEN, b. 01/19/1894, d. 08/16/1977, Section VETERAN
BATTIN, CHARLES ERNEST, b. 06/16/1916, d. 01/04/2010, Section 3, Lot 5, Space 1
BATTIN, CHARLES L, b. 06/28/1939, d. 05/20/2005, Section 3, Lot 3, Space 6
BATTIN, HELEN F, b. 06/20/1919, d. 06/21/1997, Section 3, Lot 5, Space 2
BATTIN, JANICE K, b. 09/22/1943, Section 3, Lot 3, Space 5
BATTLES, LOFTIN "SUNNY", b. 03/19/1934, d. 10/21/2010, Section 5, Lot 277, Space 4
BATTLES, PHYLLIS, Section 5, Lot 277, Space 3
BEATTY, ALAYNE MELVIN, b. 05/18/1970, d. 07/28/1925, Section 4, Lot 89, Space 1
BEATTY, CHESTER H, b. 03/13/1905, d. 05/15/1982, Section 4, Lot 89, Space 1
BEATTY, JACQUELINE JEAN, b. 1928, d. 1990, Section 2, Lot 24, Space 1A
BEATTY, MARIE, b. 01/18/1907, d. 11/26/1993, Section 4, Lot 89, Space 2
BEAUCHAMP, DONNA, b. 09/09/1937, d. 07/31/2015, Section 4, Lot B36, Space 2
BEAUCHAMP, HAYWARD, Section 4, Lot B36, Space 1
BECHTELHEIMER, BIRDIE E, b. 2/8/1893, d. 10/8/1994, Section 1, Lot 50, Space 4
BECHTELHEIMER, LOIS D, b. 11/12/1932, d. 11/17/1932, Section 1, Lot 50, Space 1
BECHTELHEIMER, MABLE ANN, d. 03/06/1970, Section 1, Lot 50, Space 1
BECHTELHEIMER, R RICHARD, b. 12/3/1934, d. 4/23/1935, Section 1, Lot 50, Space 2
BECHTELHEIMER, RUSSELL R, b. 6/27/1888, d. 08/01/1978, Section 1, Lot 50, Space 3
BECHTELHEIMER, WILLIAM, d. 1949, Section 1, Lot 50, Space 8
BECKER, COLLIN RAY, b. 12/23/1993, d. 09/26/2004, Section 5, Lot 371, Space 1
BECKER, ERIC WAYNE, b. 03/21/1968, d. 09/03/2015, Section 5, Lot 371, Space 4
BECKER, KERRY, Section 5, Lot 371, Space 3
BECKER, KYLIE JO, b. 07/21/1997, d. 09/26/2004, Section 5, Lot 371, Space 2
BELL, MINNIE, b. 11/1900, d. 04/1902, Section OLD 2
BELTRAN, GERMAN G, b. 08/20/1950, d. 06/09/1994, Section 5, Lot 431, Space 4
BELTRAN, LINDA AGNUS, b. 11/10/1954, d. 04/26/2013, Section 5, Lot 432, Space 3
BELTRAN, LUPE, b. 12/08/1950, Section 5, Lot 431, Space 3
BELTZ, JONNY WAYNE, b. 05/16/1957, d. 07/23/1957, Section 1, Lot 2, Space 8
BENAVIDEZ, ABELARDO, b. 03/03/1923, d. 07/18/2001, Section 4, Lot 41, Space 1
BENAVIDEZ, ANTONIA, b. 05/05/1925, d. 09/17/1987, Section 4, Lot 41, Space 2
BENAVIDEZ, REYNALDO M, b. 04/22/1942, d. 06/18/1972, Section OLD 2
BENNETT, BLANCHE L., b. 1891, d. 07/08/1971, Section 3, Lot 85, Space 2
BENNETT, FRANK, b. 1888, d. 09/28/1969, Section 3, Lot 85, Space 1
BEOHLER, APRIL, d. 04/12/1972, Section 3, Lot 146, Space 14
BEOHLER, BEATRICE S, b. 10/25/1947, Section 5, Lot 212, Space 3
BEOHLER, BEVERLY, b. 04/26/1941, d. 03/05/2003, Section 5, Lot 582, Space 3
BEOHLER, BO MEGAN, b. 06/14/1985, d. 05/13/1997, Section 5, Lot 582, Space 2
BEOHLER, DOUGLAS F 'DOUG', b. 06/20/1939, d. 06/04/2006, Section 5, Lot 212, Space 4
BEOHLER, JOHN WILLIAM, b. 1899, d. 11/29/1975, Section 4, Lot 39, Space 1
BEOHLER, MYRTLE E, b. 1914, d. 2012, Section 4, Lot 39, Space 2
BEOHLER, WILLIAM NASH, b. 10/18/1999, d. 08/07/2006, Section 5, Lot 582, Space 4
BERNS, MARTIN, b. 11/06/1842, d. 05/11/1900, Section OLD 1
BERTRAM, CASEY D, d. 03/26/1974, Section 3, Lot 146, Space 11
BESSIRE, FERN L, b. 03/26/1925, d. 05/02/1991, Section 4, Lot 105, Space 7
BESSIRE, ROY GENE, b. 10/23/1924, d. 05/22/2007, Section 4, Lot 105, Space 8
BETTERTON, HAROLD LLOYD, b. 09/02/1926, d. 09/27/1976, Section 4, Lot 35, Space 3
BEWARDER, HARRY RAY, b. 07/20/1931, d. 07/11/1942, Section 1, Lot 39, Space 6
BEWARDER, HENRY RUDOLPH, b. 1983, d. 11/06/1973, Section 1, Lot 39, Space 3
BEWARDER, THELMA ETHEL, b. 04/08/1907, d. 05/28/1998, Section 1, Lot 39, Space 4
BIDDLE, BRANDON JAMES, b. 11/21/1989, d. 03/23/1994, Section 5, Lot 317, Space 3
BILLINGS, H W, b. 03/09/1921, Section 5, Lot 202, Space 4
BILLINGS, ROSA BELLE, b. 08/25/1924, d. 06/16/1989, Section 5, Lot 202, Space 3
BINNEY, BERTIE C, b. 04/29/1884, d. 01/02/1968, Section OLD 2
BINNEY, CARY DAVID, b. 06/01/1949, d. 03/18/2016, Section 5, Lot 103, Space 1
BINNEY, CECIL, b. 1920, d. 1922, Section OLD 2
BINNEY, CHARLES HENRY, b. 1879, d. 11/14/1964, Section 2, Lot 21, Space 3
BINNEY, CLAYTON HAROLD, b. 11/13/1915, d. 07/27/1968, Section 2, Lot 21, Space 6
BINNEY, JULIA A, b. 1883, d. 04/08/1971, Section 2, Lot 21, Space 4
BINNEY, KATHRYN M, b. 1920, d. 1997, Section 2, Lot 21, Space 5A
BINNEY, LINDA, Section 5, Lot 103, Space 2
BINNEY, MILDRED HELEN, b. 1910, d. 08/13/1965, Section 2, Lot 21, Space 5
BINNEY, RUSSELL R, b. 10/08/1923, d. 09/10/2000, Section 5, Lot 103, Space 4
BINNEY, THOMAS L, b. 07/26/1875, d. 03/04/1935, Section OLD 2
BINNEY, VIRGINIA L, b. 12/17/1924, d. 07/31/2005, Section 5, Lot 103, Space 3
BITTER, TWILA H, b. 10/31/1930, d. 05/08/2005, Section 5, Lot 124, Space 3
BITTER, WILMER HENRY, b. 05/07/1928, d. 05/20/1998, Section 5, Lot 124, Space 4
BITTIKER, EARL, b. 11/18/1918, d. 12/30/2008, Section OLD 2, Lot 36, Space 2
BLACK, BEULAH, b. 11/18/1918, d. 12/30/2008, Section 4, Lot 36, Space 2
BLACK, CECILIA MARIE, b. 02/24/1936, d. 05/20/1993, Section 4, Lot 8, Space 7
BLACK, FLORENCE MYRTLE, b. 01/06/1910, d. 10/30/1994, Section 4, Lot 104, Space 1
BLACK, FREDERIC LEE, b. 05/12/1937, Section 4, Lot 8, Space 8
BLACK, JACKSON W, b. 12/25/1921, d. 12/03/2000, Section 5, Lot 312, Space 4
BLACK, LE ROY ERBIN, b. 10/06/1917, d. 06/27/1979, Section 4, Lot 36, Space 1
BLACK, MARILYN F, b. 04/17/1926, d. 02/06/2012, Section 5, Lot 312, Space 3
BLACK, WENDELL EUGENE, b. 06/20/1956, d. 05/17/1997, Section 4, Lot 36, Space 3
BLACKBURN, ORVILLE LEE, b. 11/30/1903, d. 04/30/1982, Section 2, Lot 63, Space 6
BLACKBURN, RUBY PEARL, b. 07/02/1914, d. 07/17/1994, Section 2, Lot 63, Space 7
BLACKMORE, IRENE, b. 08/20/1923, Section 4, Lot 23, Space 7
BLACKMORE, WALKER EMMETT, b. 08/30/1915, d. 03/24/1979, Section 4, Lot 23, Space 8
BLAIR, M, b. 1851, d. 1908, Section OLD 2
BLAKE, CLARENCE S, b. 1855, d. 07/12/1927, Section OLD 2
BLAKE, CORA S, b. 1865, d. 10/13/1926, Section OLD 2
BLAKE, EARL MILTON, b. 12/17/1887, d. 01/10/1964, Section OLD 1
BLAKE, JACK FREEMAN, b. 1861, d. 04/10/1928, Section OLD 1
BLAKE, KANDEE MICHELLE, b. 11/15/1967, d. 03/27/1970, Section 2, Lot 76, Space 8
BLAKE, LAURA A (MAY), b. 1886, d. 1904, Section OLD 1
BLAKE, MAGNOLIA, b. 1897, d. 07/24/1981, Section 3, Lot 127, Space 2
BLAKE, ROY WILLIAM, b. 04/07/1899, d. 08/01/1965, Section 3, Lot 127, Space 1
BLAKE, THEO MAY, d. 06/01/1905, Section OLD 2, Space 36
BLAKESLEY, BERNICE IRENE, b. 01/07/1937, d. 09/08/2007, Section 1, Lot 7, Space 4
BLAKESLEY, LARRY ALLEN, d. 05/27/1957, Section 1, Lot 71, Space 2
BLAKESLEY, ROBERT KENTON, b. 11/20/1935, d. 12/26/1996, Section 1, Lot 7, Space 3
BLAKESLEY, WILLIAM KENTON, b. 06/28/1908, d. 09/30/1957, Section 1, Lot 18, Space 1
BLALOCK, JOHN WESLEY, b. 08/05/1903, d. 10/01/1983, Section 4, Lot 7, Space 1
BLALOCK, MARIE IVA, b. 07/29/1910, d. 05/16/1976, Section 4, Lot 7, Space 2
BLEHM, EDNA LEA, b. 04/16/1911, d. 11/10/1973, Section 3, Lot 94, Space 2
BLEHM, NORMAN DUANE, b. 08/12/1951, d. 06/05/1988, Section 3, Lot 94, Space 3
BLEHM, ROBERT R, b. 02/14/1947, d. 02/01/2002, Section 3, Lot 94, Space 4
BLEHM, RUBEN, b. 05/28/1909, d. 10/22/1966, Section 3, Lot 94, Space 1
BLOESSER, EVA HAZEL, b. 1915, d. 1999, Section 3, Lot 78, Space 2
BOGUE, ALMA E, b. 01/11/1918, d. 12/06/2014, Section 4, Lot B5, Space 4
BOGUE, KENNETH WAYNE, b. 05/22/1920, d. 07/17/2014, Section 4, Lot B5, Space 4
BOGUE, MARLA KAY, d. 1955, Section OLD 2, Space 130
BOLDT, CLIFFORD K, b. 1958, d. 1958, Section OLD 2
BOLDT, DOROTHY, b. 08/04/1914, d. 08/12/2002, Section 5, Lot 226, Space 2
BOLDT, EARL EDWARD, b. 03/11/1914, d. 10/28/2008, Section 5, Lot 226, Space 1
BONSALL, HOMER VERNON, b. 02/27/1907, d. 04/20/1995, Section 1, Lot 85, Space 6
BONSALL, NELLIE, b. 12/25/1905, d. 08/01/1989, Section 1, Lot 85, Space 5
BONSALL, ORETHA, d. 06/27/1940, Section OLD 2
BONSALL, SUSAN DAWN, d. 12/17/1954, Section OLD 2
BORTHWICK, FRED S, b. 06/30/1925, d. 07/08/2014, Section 4, Lot 104, Space 3
BORTHWICK, LINDA RAYLENE, b. 10/28/1930, d. 06/20/1980, Section 4, Lot 104, Space 2
BORTHWICK, PATRICIA ANN "PAT", b. 05/08/1933, d. 08/22/2012, Section 2, Lot 41, Space 6
BORTHWICK, PAULETTE, b. 10/12/1951, d. 03/24/2016, Section 4, Lot 104, Space 4
BORTZ, LARRY, Section 4, Lot 130, Space 8
BORTZ, THELMA, Section 4, Lot 130, Space 7
BOWEN, DOROTHY, Section 4, Lot 48, Space 8
BOWEN, GREGORY DEAN, b. 12/21/1958, d. 10/12/2014, Section 1, Lot 84, Space 4
BOWEN, KENNETH VERLE, b. 06/20/1937, d. 12/15/1990, Section 1, Lot 84, Space 4
BOWEN, OLGA B, b. 06/03/1949, d. 06/07/2009, Section 1, Lot 84, Space 5
BOWEN, OTIS GLENN, b. 05/05/1905, d. 05/30/1989, Section 4, Lot B52, Space 4
BOWEN, RICHARD, b. 08/06/1941, Section 1, Lot 84, Space 2
BOWEN, RUBY LEONE, b. 1911, d. 08/03/1987, Section 1, Lot 75, Space 6
BOWEN, SHELDON EUGENE, b. 04/19/1963, d. 04/09/2007, Section 1, Lot 84, Space 6
BOWEN, THAD C, b. 04/06/1905, d. 03/18/1994, Section 1, Lot 75, Space 5
BOWEN, VERA B, b. 11/21/1912, d. 10/12/2000, Section 4, Lot B52, Space 3
BOWEN, VONCELE, b. 02/17/1943, Section 1, Lot 84, Space 3
BOWER, KELLY, b. 09/30/2003, d. 09/30/2003, Section 3, Lot 144, Space 13
BOWERS, CHARLES P, b. 1857, d. 1905, Section OLD 2
BOWLIN, DALLAS WILLIAM, d. 04/15/1983, Section 4, Lot 117, Space 7
BOWMAN, ELIJAH E, b. 06/12/1918, d. 10/24/1921, Section OLD 2
BOWMAN, MARY ANNA, b. 02/06/1906, d. 11/16/1982, Section 3, Lot 124, Space 5
BOWMAN, ROBERT H, b. 10/28/1906, d. 05/31/1997, Section 3, Lot 124, Space 6
BOYLAN, O H, b. 1903, d. 1950, Section 2, Lot 41, Space 3
BOYLE, LEONA FAYE, b. 11/08/1904, d. 03/29/1993, Section 5, Lot 123, Space 3
BOYLE, MERRILL LEEPER, b. 11/24/1903, d. 03/28/1993, Section 5, Lot 123, Space 4
BOYLE. BILLY MERRILL, b. 04/04/1929, d. 11/23/2013, Section 5, Lot 123, Space 2
BRANCH, BILLIE, Section 3, Lot 81, Space 7
BRANCH, EVAN PERRY, b. 02/17/1941, d. 08/15/2012, Section 3, Lot 81, Space 8
BRANSTETTER, BABY, d. 1958, Section OLD 2, Space 124
BRAY, EVERETT, Section 4, Lot 68, Space 1
BRAY, JANICE, b. 9/28/1944, d. 09/27/2008, Section 4, Lot 68, Space 7
BREESE, JERRY LEE SR, b. 04/05/1958, d. 03/11/2015, Section 5, Lot 214, Space 1
BREESE, JUANITA G, b. 01/22/1957, Section 5, Lot 214, Space 2
BREMER, OMER T, b. 04/11/1909, d. 01/27/1972, Section 3, Lot 19, Space 1
BRENT, JANICE IRENE, b. 05/26/1941, d. 02/19/2013, Section 5, Lot 252, Space 2
BRENT, JOHN F, b. 1/3/1942, Section 5, Lot 252, Space 1
BREWER, AGNES HICKOK, b. 1896, d. 11/29/1980, Section OLD 1
BREWER, CARL LEON, d. 01/19/1966, Section 3, Lot 138, Space 2
BREWER, CARRIE MARY, b. 1872, d. 12/02/1937, Section 2, Lot 66, Space 6
BREWER, CHARLES H, b. 05/26/1916, d. 03/29/2009, Section 3, Lot 114, Space 3
BREWER, EDITH MARIE, b. 08/27/1907, d. 06/29/1986, Section 4, Lot 64, Space 5
BREWER, ERNESTINE AILEEN, b. 07/18/1918, d. 09/25/2002, Section 3, Lot 114, Space 4
BREWER, EUAL PAUL, b. 09/06/1906, d. 03/29/1991, Section 5, Lot 154, Space 4
BREWER, GEORGE H, b. 1860, d. 1928, Section 2, Lot 66, Space 7
BREWER, HELEN, b. 09/09/1927, d. 11/20/2014, Section 3, Lot 114, Space 5
BREWER, JOHN O, b. 07/09/1932, d. 06/04/1935, Section OLD 2
BREWER, KATHY, b. 05/06/1947, d. 01/13/2009, Section 4, Lot 135, Space 4
BREWER, MARSHALL A, b. 03/11/1919, d. 12/09/2000, Section 3, Lot 114, Space 1
BREWER, MARY LEE, b. 09/28/1905, d. 06/08/2002, Section 5, Lot 154, Space 3
BREWER, PATRICE JEAN, b. 02/24/1917, d. 10/08/1933, Section OLD 2
BREWER, PAUL H, b. 03/06/1921, d. 08/14/2005, Section 3, Lot 114, Space 6
BREWER, RUSSELL ADDISON, b. 11/11/2006, d. 07/16/1975, Section 4, Lot 64, Space 6
BREWER, SAMUEL, b. 02/02/1899, d. 04/29/1917, Section OLD 2
BREWER, TOBE, b. 1891, d. 02/10/1961, Section OLD 2
BRICKER, CLYDE HENRY, b. 05/29/1905, d. 03/29/1968, Section 3, Lot 40, Space 1
BRICKER, IVA ILEEN OLIVER, b. 09/12/1916, d. 04/20/2002, Section 3, Lot 40, Space 2
BRICKER, NORMA JEAN, b. 02/05/1937, d. 09/02/2012, Section 3, Lot 40, Space 3
BRIDWELL, HARRIET E, b. 06/18/1914, d. 04/06/1997, Section 3, Lot 10, Space 1
BRIDWELL, LISTON I, b. 1906, d. 08/19/1985, Section 3, Lot 10, Space 2
BRITTON, ROGER JACK, b. 03/20/1949, d. 03/10/2012, Section 5, Lot 118, Space 4
BRITTON, SUSAN LYNN, b. 01/05/1949, Section 5, Lot 118, Space 3
BROLLIER, IRIS LOREA, b. 07/08/1908, d. 10/14/2000, Section 1, Lot 18, Space 2
BROM STEVEN, b. 03/17/1945, Section 5, Lot 112, Space 4
BROM, JOYCE A, b. 05/17/1945, Section 5, Lot 112, Space 3
BROM, SARAH JIN, b. 05/10/1975, d. 08/13/1997, Section 5, Lot 99, Space 4
BROOKS, DOROTHY BERNETTA, b. 08/09/1920, d. 09/10/1992, Section 4, Lot 62, Space 2
BROOKS, F C, b. 01/14/1860, d. 09/29/1942, Section OLD 2
BROOKS, ORVIE YOUNG, b. 07/23/1915, d. 09/19/1972, Section 3, Lot 124, Space 1
BROOKS, ORVIE YOUNG, b. 09/19/1972, d. 09/19/1972, Section 3, Lot 124, Space 1
BROOKS, WAYNE REYNOLDS, b. 03/06/1916, d. 02/25/1992, Section 4, Lot 62, Space 1
BROOKSHIRE RICHARD V, b. 05/19/1933, d. 08/06/2012, Section 4, Lot 111, Space 1
BROOKSHIRE, EMMA, Section 4, Lot 111, Space 2
BROUGH, GEORGE, b. 12/01/1872, d. 09/28/1946, Section 1, Lot 11, Space 1
BROUGH, MAUD LEONA, b. 01/07/1873, d. 11/23/1959, Section 1, Lot 11, Space 2
BROWN, ALONZA A, b. 1874, d. 1952, Section OLD 2
BROWN, BERTIE RAY, b. 08/01/1927, d. 12/22/2004, Section 2, Lot 33, Space 5
BROWN, CHRISTOPHER COY, b. 08/12/1993, d. 01/06/2006, Section 3, Lot 87, Space 8
BROWN, DARRELL F, b. 02/19/1925, d. 05/06/1997, Section 5, Lot 194, Space 1
BROWN, HAZEL ILEENE, b. 03/19/1928, Section 3, Lot 3, Space 2
BROWN, JERRY CLARK, b. 05/01/1939, Section 5, Lot 461, Space 1
BROWN, LADONNA SUE, b. 1868, d. 08/03/1968, Section 3, Lot 147, Space 6
BROWN, LARRY RAY, b. 11/08/1958, d. 06/24/1988, Section 3, Lot 3, Space 8
BROWN, M GAYLE, b. 08/14/1939, Section 5, Lot 194, Space 2
BROWN, SUSANNE, b. 09/03/1939, d. 05/22/2004, Section 5, Lot 446, Space 3
BROWN, TALMAGE B, b. 05/31/1902, d. 05/15/1934, Section OLD 2
BROWN, WELDON EUGENE, b. 08/27/1922, d. 04/15/1988, Section 3, Lot 3, Space 1
BRUCE, CLAUDE A, b. 12/02/1901, d. 11/14/1915, Section OLD 2
BRUCE, CLEO ORAN, b. 1904, d. 1955, Section OLD 2
BRUCE, FRANK L, b. 1875, d. 1952, Section OLD 2
BRUCE, JOANN, b. 01/19/1932, d. 10/07/2003, Section 4, Lot 38, Space 3
BRUCE, JOE ARTHUR, b. 12/10/1929, d. 12/05/1994, Section 4, Lot 38, Space 4
BRUCE, LEROY CLINTON, b. 02/08/1928, d. 12/19/1928, Section OLD 2
BRUCE, LOUISE R, b. 1882, d. 1965, Section OLD 2
BRUCE, T L, b. 1952, Section OLD 2
BUCKNER, LEONARD CLIFFORD, b. 08/06/1924, d. 03/20/1978, Section 4, Lot 80, Space 1
BUCKNER, VIRGINIA, b. 05/24/1925, d. 12/29/1999, Section 4, Lot 80, Space 2
BULLINGTON, DUANE LEE, d. 04/20/1941, Section OLD 1, Space 52
BULLINGTON, MILDRED L, b. 1922, d. 1943, Section OLD 1, Space 53
BULLOCK, DAVID LEE, b. 11/25/1956, Section 5, Lot 238, Space 1
BULLOCK, DELORIS JEAN, b. 08/23/1944, d. 05/27/1991, Section 3, Lot 2, Space 5
BULLOCK, DIANA STARR, b. 02/03/1957, Section 5, Lot 238, Space 3
BULLOCK, JENNIE MAE, b. 1893, d. 09/08/1957, Section 1, Lot 1, Space 4
BULLOCK, JUSTIN DAVID, b. 11/29/1987, d. 08/13/2007, Section 5, Lot 238, Space 2
BULLOCK, LESTER W, b. 01/25/1925, d. 02/06/2009, Section 1, Lot 5, Space 1
BULLOCK, LOUSETTA, b. 05/10/1914, d. 01/01/1999, Section 5, Lot 179, Space 2
BULLOCK, MORGAN THEO, b. 1883, d. 03/02/1973, Section 1, Lot 1, Space 3
BULLOCK, THURMAN HOLLIS, b. 11/15/1909, d. 12/24/1998, Section 5, Lot 179, Space 1
BULLOCK, TOMMY LEE, b. 11/04/1941, d. 01/15/2003, Section 5, Lot 178, Space 1
BULLOCK, VERA MAE, b. 08/16/1920, d. 05/04/2006, Section 1, Lot 8, Space 4
BURCHAM, DEVIRDA HOUSTON, b. 12/12/1914, d. 11/10/2001, Section 4, Lot 2, Space 6
BURCHAM, MARGARET GLORIA, b. 10/19/1912, d. 11/08/1993, Section 4, Lot 2, Space 5
BUTTON, BRANDY DAWN, b. 09/18/1973, d. 10/05/1973, Section 3, Lot 139, Space 13
BUTTON, DORA ELIZABETH, b. 1892, d. 04/22/1975, Section 3, Lot 64, Space 2
BUTTON, EVERETT EDWARD, b. 11/03/1911, d. 08/08/1989, Section 3, Lot 42, Space 3
BUTTON, LENA P, b. 06/01/1929, d. 12/17/1972, Section 3, Lot 42, Space 4
BUTTON, ORVILLE M, b. 1889, d. 06/05/1963, Section 3, Lot 64, Space 1
BUXTON, CHARLES B, b. 04/12/1865, d. 07/25/1886, Section OLD 1
BYERS, CECIL E, b. 04/22/1920, d. 03/30/2004, Section 2, Lot 4, Space 6
BYERS, DRUSILLA V, b. 08/08/1911, d. 06/13/1921, Section OLD 2
BYERS, ELSIE NELSON, b. 02/11/1898, d. 11/06/1985, Section 2, Lot 4, Space 7
BYERS, EVA ALICE, b. 1886, d. 1969, Section OLD 2
BYERS, FRANK, b. 1855, d. 1915, Section OLD 2
BYERS, JOSEPH M, b. 04/10/1926, d. 08/05/2012, Section 2, Lot 5, Space 3
BYERS, LUCY ANN, b. 1862, d. 05/09/1936, Section OLD 2
BYERS, MILDRED M, b. 02/19/1909, d. 09/30/1909, Section OLD 2
BYERS, NANCY J, b. 12/17/1921, d. 11/12/1996, Section 2, Lot 4, Space 5
BYERS, NELLIE JUNE, b. 06/16/1890, d. 10/22/1915, Section OLD 2
BYERS, ORA OKLEY, b. 01/18/1894, d. 10/14/1988, Section 2, Lot 4, Space 8
BYERS, ROBERT ELLESON, b. 12/11/1884, d. 08/27/1943, Section OLD 2
BYERS, ROSCOE, b. 03/14/1886, d. 01/20/1959, Section OLD 2
BYERS, WILLIAM EDWARD, b. 11/10/1888, d. 07/27/1955, Section OLD 2
BYERS, WILMA SHORE, b. 8/28/1929, Section 2, Lot 5, Space 4
CADENHEAD, JIMMIE NEWTON, b. 02/21/1927, d. 02/21/1927, Section OLD 2
CADENHEAD, JIMMIE NEWTON, b. 12/07/1903, d. 06/20/1993, Section OLD 2
CADENHEAD, JOHN WILLIAM, b. 07/04/1929, d. 03/20/1948, Section OLD 2
CADENHEAD, MAE MYRTLE, b. 11/25/1908, d. 03/25/2002, Section OLD 2
CALDWELL, HELEN E, b. 01/03/1930, d. 04/16/1990, Section 3, Lot 134, Space 2
CALDWELL, HUBERT LEWIS, b. 05/10/1912, d. 05/10/2004, Section 3, Lot 106, Space 8
CALDWELL, JAMES ROBERT, b. 10/22/1930, d. 03/28/1995, Section 3, Lot 134, Space 1
CALDWELL, MITCHELL MCCOY, b. 12/22/1898, d. 11/24/1973, Section 3, Lot 134, Space 6
CALDWELL, PATRICK E, b. 01/29/1937, d. 08/17/2001, Section 3, Lot 134, Space 5A
CALDWELL, SUSIE Y, b. 05/18/1905, d. 07/02/1994, Section 3, Lot 134, Space 5
CALDWELL, THELMA A, b. 04/15/1916, d. 09/06/1983, Section 3, Lot 106, Space 7
CALDWELL, WILLIAM FRANCIS, b. 03/06/1933, d. 04/24/1933, Section OLD 2
CALHOUN, MARLENE, b. 12/21/1948, d. 08/14/2001, Section 5, Lot 566, Space 1
CALLAHAN, BOBBY D, b. 06/21/1929, Section 2, Lot 40, Space 3
CALLAHAN, CARL C, b. 07/11/1911, d. 08/15/1966, Section 2, Lot 40, Space 6
CALLAHAN, DOVIE BELLE, b. 10/30/1896, d. 01/25/1989, Section 2, Lot 40, Space 2
CALLAHAN, FAYE MAURINE, b. 10/24/1935, d. 07/19/1951, Section 2, Lot 40, Space 8
CALLAHAN, JULIA LUCILLE, b. 02/12/1953, d. 02/25/2010, Section 4, Lot 48, Space 5
CALLAHAN, LAWRENCE MURRY, b. 12/13/1886, d. 05/14/1969, Section 2, Lot 40, Space 1
CALLAHAN, VERA B DENNETT, b. 08/02/1929, d. 10/09/2003, Section 2, Lot 40, Space 4
CALVIN, ALVIN MARVIN, b. 01/10/1943, Section 5, Lot 185, Space 1
CALVIN, ELMER HUGO 'TOOTS', b. 10/20/1910, d. 03/31/1980, Section 4, Lot 33, Space 6
CALVIN, MILDRED P, b. 03/17/1918, Section 4, Lot 33, Space 4
CALVIN, NELLIE JANE, b. 12/14/1934, d. 10/17/2003, Section 5, Lot 185, Space 2
CALVIN, WILLAMAE G, b. 05/10/1920, d. 08/26/1987, Section 4, Lot 33, Space 5
CALVIN, WOODROW W, b. 05/23/1918, d. 03/31/1978, Section 4, Lot 33, Space 3
CAMPBELL, HERBERT LAVERNE, b. 10/3/1927, d. 02/08/1985, Section 3, Lot 49, Space 5
CANNON, VIRGINIA O, b. 1935, d. 1983, Section 2, Lot 7, Space 8
CANTRELL, ADA MAE, b. 1894, d. 03/21/1978, Section 4, Lot 39, Space 4
CANTRELL, BARBARA, b. 10/27/1928, Section 3, Lot 105, Space 5
CANTRELL, BRICE, b. 1890, d. 11/14/1985, Section 4, Lot 39, Space 3
CANTRELL, DONALD BRICE, b. 07/27/1925, d. 11/07/2003, Section 3, Lot 105, Space 6
CANTRELL, DONALD BRICE., b. 07/27/1925, d. 11/07/2003, Section 3, Lot 105, Space 6
CANTRELL, EILEEN, b. 08/12/1923, d. 02/02/2011, Section 2, Lot 54, Space 2
CANTRELL, GLENN HOFFMAN, b. 02/10/1934, d. 12/16/2005, Section 2, Lot 54, Space 3
CANTRELL, HAZEL HOFFMAN, b. 1899, d. 03/18/1946, Section 2, Lot 54, Space 8
CANTRELL, ROBERT OSBORNE, b. 06/27/1894, d. 07/20/1986, Section 2, Lot 54, Space 7
CANTRELL, ROBERT OSBORNE, b. 06/27/1984, d. 07/20/1986, Section 2, Lot 54, Space 7
CANTRELL, STEVEN GLENN, b. 08/02/1957, d. 01/25/1961, Section 2, Lot 54, Space 6
CANTRELL, THEOPHILUS, b. 1895, d. 04/09/1970, Section 2, Lot 54, Space 5
CARABAJAL, Section 5, Lot 428, Space 3
CARABAJAL, ADOLFO G, b. 06/27/1962, d. 03/15/1995, Section 5, Lot 381, Space 2
CARABAJAL, JESSE, b. 09/12/1969, d. 02/03/2016, Section 4, Lot 92, Space 7
CARABAJAL, JESUS, Section 5, Lot 428, Space 4
CARABAJAL, ROGELIO, b. 08/27/1964, d. 09/18/1987, Section 4, Lot 92, Space 8
CARBAJAL, ANTONIA, Section 5, Lot 428, Space 3
CARL, FLOSSIE E, b. 06/19/1899, d. 04/03/1908, Section OLD 2
CARLILE, LOLA MAY, b. 8/13/1898, d. 04/22/1984, Section 4, Lot 68, Space 5
CARLILE, PETE, b. 01/24/1925, d. 05/11/1984, Section 4, Lot 69, Space 6
CARLILE, WILLIAM FREDRICK, b. 9/25/1983, d. 10/11/1981, Section 4, Lot 68, Space 6
CARMONA, JESUS JESSE, b. 11/23/1982, d. 11/03/2008, Section 5, Lot 298, Space 1
CARNAHAN, KELLY LEIGH, b. 02/20/1963, d. 10/09/1989, Section 3, Lot 16, Space 3
CARNOG, TIMOTHY DEAN, d. 09/12/1960, Section 2, Lot 53, Space 8
CARPENTER, CHRISTINE, b. 1883, d. 05/24/1953, Section 1, Lot 23, Space 2
CARPENTER, DANA EUGENE, b. 10/25/1872, d. 12/01/1944, Section 1, Lot 23, Space 1
CARRILLO, ABRAHAM R, b. 02/12/1953, d. 10/15/1992, Section 4, Lot 99, Space 5
CARRILLO, JOHN R, b. 08/16/1944, d. 11/28/2004, Section 5, Lot 431, Space 1
CARRILLO, TONY, b. 06/16/1943, d. 05/07/2012, Section 5, Lot 431, Space 2
CARSON, KENNETH W, b. 02/22/1948, d. 09/04/1972, Section 3, Lot 119, Space 8
CARSON, WILLIAM W, b. 08/10/1917, d. 10/26/1982, Section 3, Lot 119, Space 7
CARTER, ALBERT LOGAN, b. 04/26/1896, d. 07/04/1978, Section 4, Lot 86, Space 1
CARTER, ALICE SUSAN, b. 02/07/1919, d. 03/09/2008, Section 3, Lot 108, Space 3
CARTER, ALLEN, b. 1859, d. 1946, Section 1, Lot 45, Space 1
CARTER, BERNICE, b. 01/09/1911, d. 07/17/2005, Section 2, Lot 66, Space 3
CARTER, BILLIE M, b. 06/30/1927, d. 04/03/2012, Section 4, Lot B31, Space 3
CARTER, CHARLES E, b. 1889, d. 10/28/1950, Section 1, Lot 57, Space 2
CARTER, CLARENCE NATHAN, b. 11/28/1892, d. 03/06/1981, Section 3, Lot 108, Space 1
CARTER, FLORA V, b. 1874, d. 10/27/1952, Section 2, Lot 67, Space 4
CARTER, FLORENCE BELLE, b. 04/06/1914, d. 05/23/1931, Section 1, Lot 6, Space 2
CARTER, FRANCIS L "PETE", b. 11/03/1928, d. 11/07/1983, Section 2, Lot 59, Space 1
CARTER, FRANKLIN D, b. 09/07/1936, d. 01/13/1961, Section 2, Lot 59, Space 6
CARTER, GLADYS, b. 1897, d. 04/03/1975, Section 3, Lot 62, Space 4
CARTER, GLENN NATHAN, b. 12/02/1916, d. 02/22/1986, Section 3, Lot 108, Space 4
CARTER, IDA B, b. 11/21/1894, d. 07/07/1981, Section 3, Lot 108, Space 2
CARTER, IDA MAE, b. 1890, d. 03/20/1976, Section 1, Lot 47, Space 4
CARTER, JAMES ORA, b. 1894, d. 06/01/1980, Section 3, Lot 62, Space 3
CARTER, JOHN J, b. 1871, d. 1943, Section 2, Lot 67, Space 3
CARTER, JOHN VICTOR, b. 02/22/1906, d. 12/18/1975, Section 2, Lot 66, Space 4
CARTER, JOSEPH B, b. 10/10/1891, d. 02/05/1936, Section 1, Lot 45, Space 4
CARTER, JOYE D, b. 12/08/1927, d. 08/18/1980, Section 2, Lot 59, Space 2
CARTER, LEVI P, b. 02/26/1855, d. 06/26/1927, Section 1, Lot 6, Space 3
CARTER, LYDIA ALTA, b. 1868, d. 11/28/1963, Section 1, Lot 6, Space 4
CARTER, MARY ELIZABETH, b. 1867, d. 07/20/1930, Section 1, Lot 45, Space 2
CARTER, MILTON HARVEY, b. 01/17/1891, d. 02/23/1928, Section 1, Lot 57, Space 1
CARTER, ROBERT MIRAN, b. 05/23/1925, d. 10/31/2001, Section 4, Lot B31, Space 4
CARTER, ROBERT PAUL, b. 08/25/1971, d. 09/29/1989, Section 4, Lot 31, Space 1
CARTER, ROSANN E, b. 03/19/1948, d. 11/19/2014, Section 3, Lot 108, Space 6
CARTER, ROY ERNEST, b. 10/01/1895, d. 09/28/1968, Section 2, Lot 67, Space 6
CARTER, THEODORE ROOSEVELT, b. 07/26/1902, d. 12/03/1986, Section 1, Lot 57, Space 3
CARTER, VERNON DALE, b. 02/05/1927, d. 10/09/1985, Section 2, Lot 59, Space 4
CARTER, VINA PEARLE, b. 07/04/1907, d. 10/05/1937, Section 1, Lot 6, Space 1
CASE, LINDA LEE, b. 08/20/1955, d. 12/04/1989, Section 4, Lot 94, Space 7
CASE, RONNIE, b. 06/12/1953, Section 4, Lot 94, Space 8
CASTILLO, FRANCISCO, b. 10/4/1922, d. 05/21/2009, Section 5, Lot 18, Space 1
CASTILLO, ISIDORO "CHIRO", b. 04/02/1968, d. 12/05/2014, Section 5, Lot 532, Space 2
CASTILLO, ROSARIO, b. 01/07/1970, d. 08/07/2010, Section 5, Lot 18, Space 2
CASTOR, CHARLES E, b. 10/08/1890, d. 10/27/1955, Section 2, Lot 23, Space 1
CASTOR, CHARLES R, b. 10/11/1935, d. 01/01/1978, Section 2, Lot 23, Space 8
CASTOR, CHARLES T, b. 10/11/1935, d. 01/01/1978, Section 2, Lot 23, Space 8
CASTOR, CHARLES WAYNE, b. 01/11/1957, d. 01/13/1957, Section 1, Lot 14, Space 8
CASTOR, MINNIE, b. 02/08/1897, d. 08/04/1960, Section 2, Lot 23, Space 2
CASTOR, TAMARA LOUISE, b. 01/17/1958, d. 10/01/1958, Section 1, Lot 14, Space 7
CAWTHON, DONNA LEE, b. 05/28/1918, d. 02/25/1983, Section 4, Lot 97, Space 7
CAWTHON, MARION DILLWARD, b. 08/10/1916, d. 03/18/1987, Section 4, Lot 97, Space 8
CECIL, CHARLEY EDWARD, b. 12/11/1906, d. 07/01/1975, Section 3, Lot 72, Space 1
CECIL, NORA G, b. 10/03/1910, d. 12/27/2000, Section 3, Lot 72, Space 2
CENICEROS, JOAQUIN S, b. 08/20/1959, d. 10/23/2012, Section 5, Lot 215, Space 1
CENICEROS, MARIA D, b. 02/07/1961, Section 5, Lot 215, Space 2
CHACON, CONNIE, d. 1952, Section OLD 1, Space 361
CHACON, FRANCISCA, b. 06/04/1911, d. 06/29/1972, Section 3, Lot 101, Space 5
CHAFFIN, BARRY R, b. 07/25/1936, d. 04/09/2002, Section 5, Lot 308, Space 1
CHAFFIN, MAUDIE, b. 06/28/1936, Section 5, Lot 308, Space 2
CHAVEZ, BALDO, d. 1957, Section OLD 2
CHAVEZ, JOHN H, b. 05/02/1962, Section 5, Lot 50, Space 1A
CHAVEZ, JUVENCIO R, b. 01/26/1932, d. 11/25/2003, Section 5, Lot 351, Space 4
CHAVEZ, LACI, d. 09/06/1999, Section 3, Lot 141, Space 16B
CHAVEZ, NOEL, b. 02/16/1980, d. 02/17/1980, Section OLD 2
CHAVEZ, RAUL, b. 02/16/1980, d. 02/17/1980, Section OLD 2
CHAVEZ, SADIE, d. 09/06/1999, Section 3, Lot 141, Space 16A
CHAVEZ, SIMON N, b. 02/26/1932, d. 06/17/2012, Section 5, Lot 50, Space 4
CHAVEZ, WALDO, d. 1955, Section OLD 2
CHAVEZ, YOLANDA ROWLAND, b. 03/10/1962, d. 07/13/1996, Section 5, Lot 50, Space 1
CHEEK, ALTON JENNINGS, b. 04/16/1908, d. 08/11/1983, Section 4, Lot 110, Space 8
CHEEK, D WENDELL, b. 04/13/1931, d. 04/29/2000, Section 1, Lot 50, Space 5A
CHEEK, ELIZABETH B, b. 06/29/1936, Section 1, Lot 50, Space 5B
CHEEK, LUCILLE L, b. 11/04/1915, d. 09/20/2005, Section 4, Lot 47, Space 4
CHEEK, RUTHIE E, b. 07/09/1909, d. 03/08/1994, Section 3, Lot 4, Space 7
CHEEK, STEVEN ALAN, b. 12/12/1966, d. 06/02/2014, Section 3, Lot 4, Space 2
CHEEK, TROY GERALD, b. 03/16/1910, d. 04/07/1981, Section 4, Lot 47, Space 3
CHEEK, WILLIAM C "BILL", b. 02/23/1945, d. 09/08/1992, Section 3, Lot 4, Space 8
CHILDERS, KEWEN C, b. 07/25/1916, d. 12/01/2000, Section 4, Lot 45, Space 2
CHILDERS, MARGARET V, b. 05/23/1918, d. 04/06/1995, Section 4, Lot 45, Space 1
CHILEN, BERNICE, b. 04/25/1925, Section 5, Lot 348, Space 3
CHILEN, JOSEPH B, b. 09/18/1921, d. 04/11/1994, Section 5, Lot 348, Space 4
CHILEN, ROBERT J, b. 01/22/1953, d. 02/02/2006, Section 5, Lot 349, Space 3
CHRISTIAN, CLARENCE WAYNE, b. 05/21/1934, d. 09/26/2015, Section 4, Lot 73, Space 3
CHRISTIAN, DORIS ARLENE, b. 04/18/1915, d. 10/09/2001, Section 3, Lot 127, Space 5
CHRISTIAN, EVERETT JR, d. 2004, Section 5, Lot 494, Space 1
CHRISTIAN, EVERETT W, b. 07/13/1911, d. 02/24/1987, Section 3, Lot 127, Space 6
CHRISTIAN, KENNETH EUGENE, b. 04/05/1936, d. 04/02/1992, Section 5, Lot 494, Space 4
CHRISTIAN, MARY LYNETTE, d. 09/29/1964, Section 3, Lot 138, Space 4
CHRISTIAN, NANCY ANN, b. 01/21/1935, d. 12/25/2006, Section 4, Lot 73, Space 4
CHRISTIAN, NORA BLAKE, b. 1893, d. 03/09/1978, Section 3, Lot 127, Space 4
CHRISTIAN, WILLIS R, b. 08/21/1929, d. 01/31/2012, Section 3, Lot 137, Space 5
CHRISTIE, JAMES ALISON, b. 02/22/1956, d. 08/28/1996, Section 5, Lot 364, Space 4
CISNEROS, ANGELA R, b. 1910, d. 06/11/1981, Section 3, Lot 101, Space 2
CISNEROS, BARBARA R, d. 1965
CISNEROS, ESTEBAN S, b. 08/12/1922, d. 12/09/1969, Section OLD 2
CISNEROS, FRANCISCO M, b. 1894, d. 02/09/1972, Section 3, Lot 101, Space 1
CISNEROS, KATHERINE R, b. 1947, d. 04/08/1967, Section OLD 2
CISNEROS, LUPE, d. 1966, Section OLD 2, Space 106
CISNEROS, RAEFALA, b. 1968, d. 1968, Section OLD 2, Lot OLD
CLARKE, JUDY MAY, b. 1947, d. 05/06/1978, Section 4, Lot 24, Space 5
CLEMENS, JAMES LOU, b. 09/25/1879, d. 11/14/1955, Section VETERAN
CODER, HELEN MARIE, b. 01/06/1926, d. 10/22/1927, Section OLD 2
CODER, SARAH ANN, b. 1858, d. 01/03/1933, Section OLD 2
CODER, WILLIAM FRANCES, b. 1883, d. 03/04/1925, Section OLD 2
CODER, WILLIAM W, b. 09/17/1858, d. 12/15/1916, Section OLD 2
COFFEY, CAROLYN LOUISE, b. 1937, d. 11/22/1975, Section 2, Lot 30, Space 6
COFFEY, GEORGE MCDOWELL, b. 1894, d. 01/01/1969, Section 2, Lot 30, Space 1
COFFEY, GEORGE MCDOWELL, b. 1936, d. 06/11/1960, Section 2, Lot 30, Space 8
COFFEY, HELEN MILLER, b. 1907, d. 08/21/2002, Section 2, Lot 30, Space 7
COFFINDAFFER, BRITT NICOLE, d. 01/16/1982, Section 4, Lot 93, Space 8
COFFMAN, GORDON ORMAN, b. 12/24/1915, d. 10/02/1980, Section 2, Lot 60, Space 1
COFFMAN, ROCCA IRENE, b. 05/03/1944, d. 12/10/1955, Section 2, Lot 60, Space 3
COGHILL, ROY FRANK, b. 11/29/1938, d. 02/04/2016, Section 1, Lot 5, Space 1
COGHILL, WILMA JEAN, b. 11/05/1938, d. 06/09/2011, Section 1, Lot 5, Space 2
COLE, BOBBY LEE (BUCKY), b. 04/06/1934, d. 10/20/1988, Section 4, Lot 41, Space 8
COLE, BOBBY LEE (BUCKY), b. 06/06/1934, d. 10/20/1988, Section 4, Lot 41, Space 8
COLLINS, CLIFFORD, b. 05/14/1927, d. 12/24/1988, Section 4, Lot 21, Space 8
COLLINS, DON JOE, d. 1953, Section OLD 2
COLLINS, FRANK ROBERT, b. 1908, d. 07/09/1971, Section 3, Lot 37, Space 8
COLLINS, JOHN OWEN, b. 11/12/1923, d. 06/26/1973, Section 3, Lot 131, Space 6
COLLINS, KATHLEEN LILLIAN, b. 1922, d. 12/30/1972, Section 3, Lot 131, Space 5
COLLINS, MARGARET MAXINE, b. 07/14/1920, d. 06/15/2011, Section 4, Lot 21, Space 7
COLLINS, MARJORIE E, b. 03/11/1919, d. 08/17/2004, Section 3, Lot 114, Space 7
COLLUM, JESSE ALLEN, b. 02/25/1929, d. 03/21/1995, Section 3, Lot 57, Space 1
COLLUM, ROSE, b. 1935, Section 3, Lot 57, Space 2
COLLUM, SANDRA LEE, b. 1951, d. 05/10/1961, Section 3, Lot 57, Space 7
COMER, DANNY LYNN, d. 04/27/1959, Section OLD 2
COMER, EILEEN, b. 12/19/1926, d. 01/31/1972, Section OLD 2
COMER, EUNICE L, b. 01/07/1931, d. 09/11/2010, Section 1, Lot 18, Space 7
COMER, LOREN OZEL, b. 04/21/1917, d. 02/16/2006, Section 4, Lot B45, Space 4
COMER, NINA M, b. 05/24/1932, Section 4, Lot B45, Space 3
COMER, RICKEY KENT, b. 11/21/1957, d. 11/29/1977, Section OLD 2
COMER, ROBERT EUGENE, b. 08/12/1923, d. 01/29/2004, Section OLD 2
CONAWAY, KENNETH, b. 09/12/1919, d. 11/02/1993, Section 4, Lot 80, Space 8
CONAWAY, MARY HELEN, b. 12/14/1920, d. 05/30/1993, Section 4, Lot 80, Space 7
CONRAD, GEORGE THEODORE, b. 03/15/1910, d. 04/14/1987, Section 1, Lot 16, Space 1
CONRAD, JUDITH LYNN, b. 09/16/1941, d. 07/29/1946, Section 1, Lot 16, Space 2
CONWAY, PEGGY MAE, b. 12/02/1985, d. 05/27/1992, Section 5, Lot 5, Space 3
COOK, EDNA BELLE, b. 07/19/1921, d. 05/14/2006, Section 4, Lot 136, Space 3
COOK, LEANN, b. 01/30/1947, Section 4, Lot 136, Space 4
COOK, RALPH LAWRANCE, b. 05/16/1922, d. 10/01/2010, Section 4, Lot 136, Space 2
COPELAND, GENEVIEVE "JENNIE", b. 07/19/1921, d. 05/14/2006, Section 5, Lot 373, Space 2
COPELAND, WILLIAM "BILL", b. 02/14/1922, d. 05/31/2012, Section 5, Lot 373, Space 1
CORRELL, DONALD LESLIE, b. 10/29/1922, d. 07/13/1999, Section 5, Lot 178, Space 4
CORRELL, M BERNIECE, Section 5, Lot 163, Space 3
CORRELL, ROSA LEE, b. 04/26/1922, d. 04/18/2016, Section 5, Lot 178, Space 3
CORRELL, THEODORE "TED" LESLIE, b. 10/27/1940, d. 01/15/2013, Section 5, Lot 163, Space 4
CORTEZ, ELOISA, b. 09/22/1929, d. 03/28/2009, Section 5, Lot 578, Space 3
CORTEZ, MIGUEL, b. 05/08/1926, d. 04/27/2001, Section 5, Lot 578, Space 4
CORTINAS, MARIE FELIX, d. 1965, Section OLD 2
COUNTS, WANONA VASHTI, b. 10/28/1910, d. 09/14/1980, Section 4, Lot 117, Space 5
COVEY, IVAN VERNON (BILL), b. 04/25/1922, d. 01/17/1998, Section 5, Lot 253, Space 1
COVEY, OPAL MAXINE, b. 05/16/1924, Section 5, Lot 253, Space 2
COWDEN, FLOYD G, b. 1902, d. 01/27/1958, Section 2, Lot 9, Space 1
COWDEN, LENORA M, d. 09/14/1984, Section 2, Lot 9, Space 2
COX, BARBARA ELLEN, b. 05/21/1918, d. 01/15/2003, Section OLD 1
COX, CALVIN S, b. 1867, d. 1907, Section OLD 2
COX, CHARLES M, b. 05/29/1858, d. 02/04/1939, Section 1, Lot 60, Space 1
COX, EDWARD HARRISON, b. 04/06/1901, d. 07/12/1973, Section VETERAN
COX, FLOYD, b. 1881, d. 1973, Section OLD 1
COX, FREDRICK MARVIN (SR), b. 12/01/1919, d. 01/25/1981, Section OLD 2
COX, LORA, b. 1887, d. 1920, Section OLD 1
COX, M, d. 05/11/1950, Section OLD
COX, MAE, b. 05/13/1858, d. 06/23/1930, Section 1, Lot 60, Space 2
COX, MARGARET J, b. 12/27/1915, d. 09/25/1991, Section 3, Lot 131, Space 4
COX, MARY ANN, b. 1868, d. 03/15/1949, Section OLD 2
COX, MELBURN ARTHUR, b. 1917, d. 02/10/1973, Section 3, Lot 131, Space 3
COX, WILLIAM GEORGE, b. 1903, d. 07/09/1973, Section OLD 2
COY, RUTH ANN, d. 1956, Section OLD 2
CRADDOCK, HEATH BRADLEY, b. 07/30/1979, d. 02/17/1984, Section 4, Lot 71, Space 3
CRAFT, ARLEN E, b. 11/09/1920, d. 01/02/2005, Section 4, Lot 21, Space 4
CRAFT, BLAIR EUGENE, b. 09/29/1981, d. 07/13/2004, Section 4, Lot 22, Space 3
CRAFT, WILMA MAXINE, b. 10/21/1925, d. 02/01/2009, Section 4, Lot 21, Space 3
CRAWFORD, LLOYD A (JR), b. 1917, d. 05/19/1962, Section 2, Lot 63, Space 8
CRAWFORD, NELLIE J, b. 1892, d. 02/09/1980, Section 2, Lot 63, Space 2
CRAWFORD, WESLEY D, b. 1885, d. 1955, Section 2, Lot 63, Space 1
CRAWSHAW, DEAN ARLINGTON, b. 11/10/1923, d. 05/25/1992, Section 1, Lot 63, Space 8
CRAWSHAW, ORLIN LOUIS, b. 03/08/1925, d. 06/24/1987, Section 1, Lot 72, Space 5
CROCKER, BENJAMIN CURTIS, b. 06/28/1939, d. 12/13/1995, Section 4, Lot 36, Space 8
CROCKER, BENJAMIN H, b. 1887, d. 05/25/1955, Section 2, Lot 35, Space 3
CROCKER, CHARLES V, b. 05/11/1914, d. 05/15/2013, Section 4, Lot 36, Space 4
CROCKER, CHARLES V "BO", b. 05/11/1914, d. 05/15/2013, Section 2, Lot 35, Space 6
CROCKER, ETHELYNNE M, b. 1918, d. 02/08/1980, Section 2, Lot 35, Space 5
CROCKER, HAZEL M, b. 03/23/1915, d. 01/12/2007, Section 3, Lot 91, Space 7
CROCKER, IVY MAY, b. 1890, d. 05/31/1968, Section 2, Lot 35, Space 4
CROSBY, MARIE ANN, b. 09/25/1921, d. 01/12/1996, Section 4, Lot 65, Space 2
CROSBY, WILLARD WILLIAM, b. 04/25/1908, d. 05/16/1975, Section 4, Lot 65, Space 1
CROW, JOHN RUSSELL, b. 01/11/1916, d. 09/25/1986, Section 1, Lot 12, Space 5
CROWL, DOROTHY CHARLEEN, b. 10/27/1925, d. 11/29/1926, Section 1, Lot 31, Space 1
CUELLAR, ABEL, b. 07/16/2003, d. 07/16/2003, Section 3, Lot 144, Space 14
CUELLAR, MARTA LYDIA CHACON, b. 10/01/1920, d. 03/16/2012, Section 3, Lot 141, Space 6
CULVER, EVERETT JAMES, b. 03/29/1957, d. 04/01/2004, Section 5, Lot 558, Space 1
CURRIER, CLEVE E, b. 12/28/1934, d. 09/06/2001, Section 5, Lot 527, Space 4
CURRIER, DELORES J, b. 12/13/1937, Section 5, Lot 527, Space 3
DACY, GLADIS, b. 06/13/1900, d. 11/10/1900, Section OLD 2
DAMON, CECIL ELZIA, b. 12/28/1915, d. 04/16/1967, Section VETERAN
DAMON, LOWELL E, b. 12/02/1906, d. 12/18/1984, Section 3, Lot 77, Space 1
DAMON, PAULINE FRANCES, b. 11/07/1912, d. 02/13/2011, Section 3, Lot 77, Space 2
DANIELS, ALBERT F, b. 03/12/1900, d. 11/03/1969, Section 2, Lot 31, Space 6
DANIELS, ALTA MAE, b. 10/02/1907, d. 08/23/1993, Section 2, Lot 31, Space 5
DANIELS, JOHN W, b. 1876, d. 1947, Section 2, Lot 31, Space 3
DANIELS, MARY ANN, d. 01/29/1947, Section 2, Lot 31, Space 1
DANIELS, MARY JANE, b. 1881, d. 10/29/1955, Section 2, Lot 31, Space 4
DARROUGH, JOAN (RAY), b. 12/19/1935, d. 11/15/2008, Section 2, Lot 52, Space 5
DARROUGH, KENNETH D, b. 08/29/1928, d. 02/26/2012, Section 2, Lot 52, Space 6
DAVILA, GUADALUPE C, b. 09/23/1934, d. 10/03/1981, Section 4, Lot 74, Space 5
DAVILA, LILLIANNA, b. 05/16/2003, d. 02/10/2005, Section 4, Lot 74, Space 6
DAVIS, ADA C, b. 03/23/1886, d. 04/05/1953, Section 2, Lot 19, Space 3
DAVIS, ARNOLD EARL, b. 04/21/1907, d. 11/15/1994, Section 3, Lot 126, Space 3
DAVIS, ARTHUR OSMAR, b. 07/26/1904, d. 04/28/1972, Section 2, Lot 19, Space 2
DAVIS, BETTY L, b. 12/05/1931, Section 3, Lot 131, Space 2
DAVIS, BEULAH R, b. 1909, d. 02/14/1983, Section 3, Lot 126, Space 4
DAVIS, CHARLES EARL (RED), b. 04/13/1932, d. 05/28/1991, Section 3, Lot 131, Space 1
DAVIS, DIANA M, b. 11/09/1946, d. 07/16/2003, Section 5, Lot 381, Space 3
DAVIS, DOROTHY R, b. 06/16/1906, d. 10/01/1990, Section 2, Lot 19, Space 5
DAVIS, H V, d. 06/03/1950, Section OLD
DAVIS, HAZEL L, b. 01/14/1910, d. 03/06/1992, Section 2, Lot 19, Space 1
DAVIS, JAMES THOMAS, b. 08/24/1937, d. 07/08/1967, Section 3, Lot 33, Space 6
DAVIS, ROSELLA, b. 1868, d. 1947, Section OLD 2
DAVIS, SCOTT, b. 1852, d. 1923, Section OLD 1
DAVIS, STEPHEN A, b. 1867, d. 1940, Section OLD 2
DAVIS, SUSAN, b. 1855, d. 12/22/1949, Section OLD 1
DAVIS, TROY EARL, b. 1955, d. 09/27/1972, Section 3, Lot 131, Space 8
DAWSON, CONNIE L, b. 10/04/1950, Section 5, Lot 266, Space 1
DEATON, CLYDE R, b. 1908, d. 04/07/1966, Section OLD 2
DEATON, DEBORAH DIANE, b. 1967, d. 04/09/1969, Section 3, Lot 147, Space 3
DEFFENBAUGH, CHARLES B, b. 02/08/1925, d. 02/16/1925, Section 1, Lot 75, Space 1
DEGARMO, RAY D, b. 1918, d. 06/29/1958, Section 1, Lot 3, Space 3
DEGOLLADO, ALFREDO, Section 5, Lot 109, Space 4
DEGOLLADO, MARIA DEL ROSARIO (CHAYO), b. 09/08/1967, d. 05/07/2014, Section 5, Lot 109, Space 5
DEGOLLADO, RODRIGO, b. 10/23/1978, d. 04/07/1993, Section 5, Lot 106, Space 3
DEISTER, LORRAINE MARIE "PAT", b. 09/04/1924, d. 05/11/2011, Section 4, Lot 52, Space 5
DEISTER, RAYMOND LEE, b. 03/30/1917, d. 06/20/1993, Section 4, Lot 52, Space 6
DELANO, JAMES EDWARD, d. 02/11/1976, Section 3, Lot 146, Space 6
DELEON, ARIANA LEA, b. 06/24/2001, d. 06/24/2001, Section 3, Lot 144, Space 15
DELEON, CRUZ, b. 05/28/1937, Section 1, Lot 79, Space 8
DELEON, OLIVER L, b. 09/12/1923, d. 03/26/2006, Section 1, Lot 79, Space 7
DELEON, VIRGINIA HILL, b. 01/02/1901, d. 11/07/1991, Section 1, Lot 80, Space 6
DEMMITT, GERALDINE MAY, b. 06/25/1933, d. 06/25/1933, Section OLD 2
DENNING, AUBEE ROSE, d. 01/30/1980, Section 3, Lot 145, Space 11
DENTON, STEPHEN REEVES, b. 3/20/1957, d. 12/26/1973, Section 3, Lot 44, Space 7
DESELMS, RALPH L, b. 01/08/1922, d. 03/30/2014, Section 3, Lot 14, Space 6
DESELMS, THELMA F, b. 04/27/1912, d. 10/21/2002, Section 3, Lot 14, Space 5
DEVORA, MARGARET, Section 5, Lot 83, Space 3
DEVORA, MAURO, b. 01/25/1949, d. 04/23/2011, Section 5, Lot 83, Space 4
DEW, CHARLES LAWRENCE, b. 01/07/1898, d. 10/23/1961, Section 2, Lot 16, Space 3
DEW, CHARLES MILTON, b. 03/29/1932, d. 08/22/2012, Section 2, Lot 16, Space 6
DEW, CHARLOTTE B, b. 02/08/1840, d. 12/16/1921, Section OLD 1
DEW, GLEN ELLIS, b. 10/14/1921, d. 09/15/1955, Section 2, Lot 16, Space 1
DEW, HENRY VERNON, b. 01/02/1896, d. 05/29/1950, Section OLD 1
DEW, INEZ MAE, b. 05/02/1926, d. 10/25/1972, Section 2, Lot 29, Space 7
DEW, JOANN PETERSEN, b. 01/06/1932, Section 2, Lot 16, Space 4
DEW, MAUDIE WAIT, b. 03/02/1898, d. 10/09/1965, Section 2, Lot 16, Space 4
DEW, MERTIE L, b. 01/19/1876, d. 01/18/1925, Section OLD 1
DEW, MILLARD FILMORE, b. 12/01/1860, d. 09/03/1934, Section OLD 1
DEW, SADIE MAE, b. 1892, d. 08/18/1970, Section 2, Lot 29, Space 2
DEW, V MAXINE, d. 06/13/1921, Section 2, Lot 29, Space 8
DEW, WILLIAM F, b. 1886, d. 10/28/1950, Section 2, Lot 29, Space 1
DEY, EDMUND HART, b. 11/20/1908, d. 06/15/1989, Section 4, Lot 4, Space 8
DEY, INDUS ELIZABETH, b. 08/30/1909, d. 12/30/2004, Section 4, Lot 4, Space 7
DEYOE, NORMA L, b. 1927, Section 4, Lot 89, Space 4
DEYOE, OTIS T, b. 1896, d. 1948, Section 1, Lot 12, Space 3
DEYOE, ROBERT W, b. 03/29/1926, d. 09/03/1990, Section 4, Lot 89, Space 3
DEYOE, ROBERT WAYNE, b. 03/29/1926, d. 09/03/1990, Section 4, Lot 89, Space 3
DEYOE, WINNIFRED MAY, b. 1890, d. 03/10/1976, Section 1, Lot 12, Space 4
DIANDA, ROBERT GENE, b. 04/03/1948, d. 10/24/1991, Section 2, Lot 66, Space 2
DIAZ, ELOY G, b. 06/01/1959, d. 06/25/1987, Section 3, Lot 1, Space 5
DIAZ, LINDA, b. 08/29/1949, d. 12/22/2015, Section 5, Lot 228, Space 2
DIAZ, LUIE, Section 5, Lot 228, Space 1
DICKEY, IVAN, b. 11/25/1932, d. 01/01/2000, Section 4, Lot 120, Space 4
DICKEY, JEAN, Section 4, Lot 120, Space 1
DIEKER, BERNARD W, b. 06/07/1925, d. 05/29/2012, Section 2, Lot 51, Space 4
DIEKER, EVONNE "LUCILLE", b. 04/08/1929, d. 07/20/2014, Section 2, Lot 51, Space 3
DIEKER, LAURA LEE, b. 01/26/1954, d. 01/27/1954, Section 2, Lot 51, Space 5
DILLARD, CLARA ALBERTA, b. 11/15/1907, d. 08/22/1999, Section 3, Lot 96, Space 5
DILLARD, HERBERT JUNIOR, b. 1941, d. 12/17/1965, Section 3, Lot 96, Space 3
DILLARD, HERBERT W, b. 10/18/1904, d. 02/13/1972, Section 3, Lot 96, Space 6
DIMMITT, CARL ANTRIM, b. 1887, d. 06/09/1940, Section 1, Lot 47, Space 3
DIMMITT, CHRISTINE BEA, b. 08/15/1917, d. 05/20/1989, Section 1, Lot 72, Space 7
DIMMITT, ELMO ERWIN, b. 04/21/1910, d. 08/02/1987, Section 1, Lot 72, Space 6
DIMMITT, JOHN E, b. 1877, d. 06/11/1939, Section 1, Lot 39, Space 1
DIMMITT, LACY INEZ, b. 1883, d. 12/21/1965, Section OLD 1, Space 98
DIMMITT, LIZZIE ETHEL, b. 1887, d. 01/14/1978, Section 1, Lot 39, Space 2
DOEL, LAURA CROUSE, b. 1876, d. 1906, Section OLD 2
DOMINGUEZ, BLAS (JR), b. 12/28/1969, d. 01/05/1971, Section OLD 2
DOUGAN, ALBERT EDSON, b. 09/05/1889, d. 05/25/1946, Section 1, Lot 15, Space 3
DOUGAN, BESSIE, b. 09/13/1889, d. 02/27/1969, Section 1, Lot 15, Space 4
DOUGHTY, CLARA LEOLA, b. 06/16/1913, d. 06/30/1991, Section 4, Lot 46, Space 7
DOUGHTY, CLETIS F, b. 07/18/1918, d. 02/24/2000, Section 4, Lot 46, Space 8
DOVER, LILAH J, b. 1926, d. 1984, Section OLD 2
DOVER, NORMA JEAN, b. 1849, d. 1957, Section OLD 2
DOWELL, LAWRENCE R "LARRY", b. 04/06/1938, d. 02/19/2012, Section 5, Lot 399, Space 4
DOWELL, MARIE E, b. 6/18/1938, Section 5, Lot 399, Space 3
DOWELL, VICTORIA RACHELLE, b. 10/18/1991, d. 03/27/2008, Section 5, Lot 416, Space 3
DRAKE, CORA E, b. 07/22/1914, d. 12/05/2009, Section 4, Lot 26, Space 3
DRAKE, HAROLD ALFORD, b. 12/27/1913, d. 11/24/1993, Section 4, Lot 26, Space 4
DRENNAN, EARL DON, b. 06/21/1920, d. 03/14/1996, Section 2, Lot 44, Space 4
DRENNAN, FRED LEE, b. 1889, d. 1946, Section 2, Lot 44, Space 3
DRENNON, GWENDOLYN MAY, b. 05/16/1919, d. 01/04/2013, Section OLD 1
DRENNON, LUTHER HOWARD, b. 06/21/1920, d. 03/14/1996, Section 4, Lot 1, Space 1
DUDLEY, NORMA JEAN, b. 03/09/1943, d. 12/04/2012, Section 5, Lot 419, Space 1
DUDLEY, RICHARD DEAN, b. 05/05/1934, d. 12/06/2015, Section 5, Lot 419, Space 2
DUMCUM, JERRY JOE, b. 05/04/1939, Section 3, Lot 122, Space 3
DUMCUM, KAY LYNN, b. 05/23/1959, d. 06/19/1973, Section 3, Lot 122, Space 5
DUMCUM, SHARON KAY, b. 09/09/1941, d. 06/19/1973, Section 3, Lot 122, Space 4
DUNN, CAROLYN, Section 5
DUNN, DON, Section 5
DUNSWORTH, FRANK H, b. 1882, d. 1945, Section OLD 2
DUNSWORTH, HAZEL M, b. 1888, d. 1978, Section OLD 2
DURHAM, MIKEL GEVAN, b. 1961, d. 04/11/1964, Section 3, Lot 138, Space 5
DYE, BARBARA KATHLEEN, b. 10/15/1951, d. 08/12/1997, Section 4, Lot 45, Space 5
DYE, DORIS L, b. 09/01/2011, d. 09/25/2011, Section 3, Lot 86, Space 7
DYE, MANFORD LEE, b. 11/11/1920, d. 02/19/1995, Section 3, Lot 86, Space 8
DYE, ROBERT E, b. 01/01/1942, Section 4, Lot 45, Space 6
EAGAN, LOIS MAUDENE, b. 07/10/1902, d. 12/13/1974, Section 3, Lot 21, Space 7
EASTHAM, NAOMI SUE, b. 1899, d. 1949, Section 2, Lot 69, Space 4
ECK, ANTHONY R, b. 07/14/1944, d. 02/04/1991, Section 4, Lot 46, Space 1
EDDIE, ALVIN, b. 11/04/1878, d. 01/19/1961, Section 1, Lot 77, Space 1
EDDIE, DONALD LEE, b. 11/26/1930, d. 01/21/1991, Section 1, Lot 82, Space 7
EDDIE, JESSIE LOUISE WOOD, b. 02/20/1919, d. 03/09/2008, Section 4, Lot 12, Space 4
EDDIE, JULIA E, b. 03/30/1888, d. 12/04/1925, Section 1, Lot 77, Space 2
EDDIE, KATHRYN JANE, b. 09/28/1933, d. 11/19/2009, Section 1, Lot 82, Space 5
EDDIE, MARY LUCILLE, b. 1912, d. 08/05/1983, Section 1, Lot 77, Space 4
EDDIE, VIRL S, b. 02/17/1914, d. 05/30/1999, Section 1, Lot 77, Space 3
EDWARDS, CHARLES E, b. 1888, d. 09/26/1959, Section 3, Lot 46, Space 3
EDWARDS, VALENTINE, b. 1894, d. 01/23/1975, Section 3, Lot 46, Space 4
ELDER, ALTA M, b. 1883, d. 1909, Section OLD 2
ELLINWOOD, JACKIE LEE, b. 07/11/1928, d. 01/24/1980, Section 2, Lot 75, Space 1
ELLINWOOD, JUANITA, b. 07/23/1908, d. 12/20/1991, Section 2, Lot 75, Space 3
ELLINWOOD, MYRON LEE, b. 1907, d. 04/18/1962, Section 2, Lot 75, Space 4
ELLINWOOD, TERRY ALLEN, b. 07/05/1955, d. 05/31/1958, Section 2, Lot 75, Space 5
ELLINWOOD, WENDY, b. 03/10/1954, d. 03/11/1954, Section 2, Lot 75, Space 6
ELLIOT, BARBARA STURMAN, b. 05/08/1916, d. 09/11/2000, Section 3, Lot 16, Space 7
ELLIOT, JOHN E C III, b. 08/27/1913, d. 01/16/1994, Section 3, Lot 16, Space 6
ELLIOT, JOHN E C III, b. 08/27/1913, d. 01/16/1994, Section 3, Lot 16, Space 8
ELLIOT, JOHN E C JR, b. 07/22/1944, d. 10/04/2008, Section 3, Lot 16, Space 1
ELLIOT, SUSAN M, b. 01/21/1946, Section 3, Lot 16, Space 2
ELLIOTT, BEATRICE VIOLA, b. 01/07/1906, d. 01/14/1993, Section 1, Lot 36, Space 5
ELLIOTT, FRANCES LENORE, d. 02/28/1980, Section 4, Lot 117, Space 4
ELLIOTT, WILLIAM, b. 1889, d. 01/10/1969, Section 1, Lot 36, Space 6
ELLIOTT, WILLIAM, d. 1961, Section OLD 2
EMERICK, ADA ALTHEA, b. 03/1877, d. 12/1960, Section 1, Lot 11, Space 7
EPPS, CARL, b. 10/16/1928, d. 12/22/2010, Section 3, Lot 898, Space 8
ESPARZA, ANTONIA, b. 08/10/1942, d. 06/08/2006, Section 5, Lot 542, Space 3
ESPARZA, GUADALUPE, b. 09/23/1963, d. 07/04/2005, Section 5, Lot 542, Space 4
ESQUIVEL, DOMINGA SANDY, b. 08/04/1950, d. 01/03/2003, Section 5, Lot 404, Space 2
ESQUIVEL, HOMERO L, b. 03/07/1943, d. 12/27/2013, Section 5, Lot 404, Space 3
EULISS, FREDDIE PAUL, b. 08/15/1934, d. 05/12/2015, Section 4, Lot 91, Space 8
EULISS, WILLETTA (BILLIE), b. 12/23/1936, d. 11/04/2012, Section 4, Lot 91, Space 7
EVANS, EFFIE, b. 1873, d. 06/08/1957, Section 1, Lot 1, Space 1
EVANS, HARRY LEE, b. 1904, d. 1961, Section OLD 1
EVANS, JAMES LEROY, b. 10/25/1957, d. 02/26/1982, Section 4, Lot 90, Space 7
EVANS, JAMIE, b. 06/21/1979, d. 02/26/1982, Section 4, Lot 90, Space 8
EVANS, MARVIN DAVID, b. 02/29/1916, d. 07/12/1995, Section 5, Lot 332, Space 4
EVANS, PAULINE Z, b. 1911, d. 1940, Section OLD 1
EVANS, SHIRLEY LEE, b. 07/19/1920, d. 05/26/1995, Section 5, Lot 332, Space 3
EVELEIGH, JUSTIN THOMAS, b. 07/22/1988, d. 10/25/1988, Section 3, Lot 145, Space 6
EVERSON, DONALD D, b. 08/31/1929, d. 04/16/1985, Section 4, Lot 81, Space 1
EVERSON, FUYIMO SOGA, b. 11/19/1924, d. 06/30/2006, Section 4, Lot 81, Space 2
EWING, KIM, Section 5, Lot 114, Space 2
EWING, LEONARD EUGENE, b. 10/20/1921, d. 01/08/2005, Section 5, Lot 114, Space 1
EWING, MARGIE JUNE, b. 06/24/1928, d. 05/17/2011, Section 5, Lot 114, Space 2
EYMAN, BURLEY NOEL, b. 03/13/1902, d. 01/18/1984, Section 3, Lot 72, Space 6
EYMAN, CHARLES E, b. 1868, d. 1957, Section 2, Lot 44, Space 6
EYMAN, EMMA, b. 1868, d. 1955, Section 2, Lot 44, Space 5
EYMAN, HERMAN S, b. 1876, d. 1943, Section 2, Lot 56, Space 2
EYMAN, IVY B, b. 1879, d. 08/27/1963, Section 2, Lot 56, Space 3
EYMAN, MAUDE MAGNOLIA, b. 1890, d. 01/14/1968, Section 3, Lot 72, Space 4
EYMAN, MONTE ERNEST "JOE", b. 1874, d. 05/15/1968, Section 3, Lot 72, Space 3
FAHEY, LAWRENCE G, d. 09/10/1950, Section OLD, Space 354
FARRIS, JUDY C, b. 07/05/1953, Section 4, Lot 33, Space 1
FARRIS, THERESA LADONNA, b. 11/18/1940, d. 10/18/1992, Section 4, Lot 8, Space 8
FARRIS, WAYLAND LEON, b. 07/18/1933, d. 11/24/1999, Section 4, Lot 33, Space 2
FAULDS, CLYDE L, b. 12/05/1912, d. 01/15/1983, Section 4, Lot 33, Space 8
FAULDS, LOIS L, b. 07/03/1913, d. 06/09/2004, Section 4, Lot 33, Space 7
FAULKNER, ANTHONY DAVID, b. 08/19/1995, d. 08/20/1995, Section 3, Lot 141, Space 14B
FAULKNER, BILLIE JEAN, b. 10/29/1932, d. 11/29/1988, Section 4, Lot 132, Space 5
FAULKNER, JOSEPH ALONZO, b. 08/19/1995, d. 08/20/1995, Section 3, Lot 141, Space 14A
FERRIS, MYRTLE M (LEWIS), b. 10/07/1921, d. 10/07/1921, Section 3, Lot 79, Space 1
FERRON, FRANCIS A "RED", b. 06/13/1926, d. 01/05/2009, Section 5, Lot 8, Space 8
FETTISH, POLLIE ROY RAMEY, b. 01/18/1902, d. 06/06/1991, Section 2, Lot 18, Space 2
FIDDYMENT, SALLY (OLIVER), b. 12/10/1931, d. 12/10/1931, Section OLD 2
FIELDS, BYRON DEWEY, b. 11/22/1953, d. 11/24/1953, Section 2, Lot 40, Space 7
FIELDS, LEE LOINE FINLEY, b. 04/22/1924, d. 12/02/2000, Section OLD 1
FIELDS, RUSSELL OREN, b. 09/13/1913, d. 12/20/1971, Section 3, Lot 125, Space 8
FIELDS, VERA E, b. 11/16/1913, d. 09/12/2008, Section 3, Lot 125, Space 7
FINCH, ALBERT RAYMOND, b. 07/31/1909, d. 12/25/1992, Section OLD 1
FINCH, SONJA LEE, b. 04/23/1940, d. 07/16/1941, Section OLD 1
FINCH, VERA V, b. 03/11/1918, d. 10/10/1999, Section OLD 1
FINDLEY, ALBA DEAN, b. 10/16/1932, d. 09/10/1987, Section OLD 2
FINDLEY, ETHEL WINONA, b. 1906, d. 04/21/1946, Section OLD 2
FINDLEY, PAUL JOSEPH, b. 1906, d. 1913, Section OLD 2
FINLEY, FRANK RICHARD, b. 1916, d. 08/30/1925, Section OLD 1
FINLEY, LEE, b. 1895, d. 01/23/1925, Section OLD 1
FISCHER, CAROLE JOY, b. 11/12/1943, Section 5, Lot 582, Space 1
FISCHER, DANIEL, b. 06/27/1928, d. 12/03/1944, Section 1, Lot 23, Space 5
FISCHER, GRETA, b. 1889, d. 06/13/1967, Section 1, Lot 23, Space 6
FISCHER, MILTON H '"MIKE', b. 04/01/1925, d. 05/23/2006, Section 1, Lot 23, Space 3
FISCHER, STEVEN D, b. 05/28/1949, Section 5, Lot 567, Space 1
FLEMING, EUGENE T, b. 04/09/1915, d. 08/01/2012, Section 3, Lot 37, Space 1
FLEMING, HAZEL L, b. 03/13/1911, d. 03/24/1996, Section 3, Lot 59, Space 2
FLEMING, SAIDEE BIDDLE, d. 5/27/1959, Section 3, Lot 37, Space 2
FLOHR, INFANT SON, b. 04/08/1971, d. 04/08/1971, Section 3, Lot 115, Space 8
FLOYD, BETTY MAE GEE, b. 04/11/1924, d. 03/29/2013, Section 5, Lot 187, Space 3
FLOYD, MARY KAY "KATHY", d. 01/11/1953, Section 2, Lot 46, Space 8
FLOYD, MILDRED NADINE, b. 09/08/1914, d. 07/27/2004, Section 2, Lot 46, Space 5
FLOYD, PHYLLIS ANN, b. 07/25/1945, d. 12/07/1950, Section 2, Lot 46, Space 1
FLOYD, SILFORD L, b. 06/05/1910, d. 05/09/1981, Section 2, Lot 46, Space 6
FLUMMERFELT, ALBERT A, b. 05/25/1918, d. 09/10/1984, Section 3, Lot 17, Space 1
FLUMMERFELT, ROBERTA LYNN, b. 01/27/1969, d. 11/25/1969, Section 3, Lot 17, Space 7
FLUMMERFELT, VIRGINIA M, b. 10/18/1926, d. 06/12/2001, Section 3, Lot 17, Space 2
FOGLEMAN, ELLA L, b. 1883, d. 1956, Section OLD 2
FOGLEMAN, ELSIE EARLENE, b. 08/10/1927, d. 03/13/2007, Section OLD 2
FOGLEMAN, JOHN E, b. 1872, d. 1940, Section OLD 2
FOGLEMAN, JOHN RAY, b. 02/05/1919, d. 04/23/2008, Section OLD 2
FOGLEMAN, LEE, b. 1903, d. 1912, Section OLD 2
FOGLEMAN, MARION, b. 1905, d. 1919, Section OLD 2
FOLLEY, OPAL VALENTINE, b. 02/13/1917, d. 03/25/2006, Section 4, Lot 51, Space 7
FOLLEY, V W "PETE", b. 02/13/1917, d. 01/30/1984, Section 4, Lot 51, Space 8
FORD, AMY LILLIAN, b. 12/06/1969, d. 06/18/1975, Section 3, Lot 109, Space 4
FORD, CLARA I, b. 05/21/1912, d. 06/05/1999, Section 3, Lot 54, Space 2
FORD, H W (BILL), b. 08/25/1931, d. 05/23/2010, Section 5, Lot 447, Space 4
FORD, JESSE J, b. 1889, d. 12/04/1969, Section 3, Lot 109, Space 3
FORD, KEVIN, Section 4, Lot B16, Space 2
FORD, KIM, Section 4, Lot B16, Space 2
FORD, LEWIS C, b. 1906, d. 03/12/1966, Section 3, Lot 54, Space 1
FORD, NINA MAE, b. 1887, d. 09/19/1978, Section 3, Lot 28, Space 2
FORD, WALTER H, b. 1892, d. 03/05/1968, Section 3, Lot 28, Space 1
FORD, ZELTUS J, b. 08/21/1933, d. 10/01/2015, Section 4, Lot B16, Space 1
FORESMAN, BEVERLY SUE, b. 02/18/1957, d. 12/30/1993, Section 3, Lot 73, Space 5
FORESMAN, HELEN J, b. 12/18/1924, d. 11/16/2004, Section 3, Lot 73, Space 4
FORESMAN, JAMES LEO, b. 07/30/1896, d. 11/08/1959, Section 3, Lot 73, Space 1
FORESMAN, JAMES LEO, b. 1896, d. 11/08/1959, Section 3, Lot 73, Space 1
FORESMAN, M R, b. 06/10/1946, d. 07/26/2010, Section 3, Lot 80, Space 6
FORESMAN, OLIVE LOUISE, b. 1899, d. 03/26/1974, Section 3, Lot 73, Space 2
FORESMAN, ROBERT E, b. 12/05/1924, d. 09/09/2010, Section 3, Lot 73, Space 3
FORESTER, RANDALL WAYNE, b. 3/25/1959, d. 02/05/2000, Section 5, Lot 153, Space 1
FORGAY, BERTHA MARIE, b. 09/20/1893, d. 09/29/1948, Section 1, Lot 9, Space 4
FORGAY, J C, b. 02/03/1891, d. 06/24/1967, Section 1, Lot 9, Space 3
FORSHEE, DAVID SHELTON, b. 1882, d. 05/13/1952, Section 2, Lot 64, Space 2
FORSHEE, ETHEL MYERS, b. 1888, d. 04/08/1961, Section 2, Lot 64, Space 3
FORSYTHE, HARLAN CHESTER, b. 02/25/1915, d. 08/04/1986, Section 1, Lot 9, Space 7
FORT, ALLEN EARL, b. 10/31/1936, d. 04/30/1990, Section 3, Lot 135, Space 8
FORT, CLIFFORD F, b. 01/14/1929, d. 04/26/1984, Section 3, Lot 136, Space 3
FORT, CLIFFORD FLOYD, b. 1902, d. 05/29/1969, Section 3, Lot 136, Space 1
FORT, GREGORY T, b. 06/14/1951, Section 3, Lot 136, Space 8
FORT, IDA LOUISE, b. 1903, d. 02/24/1980, Section 3, Lot 136, Space 2
FORT, JOAN ALLISON, b. 10/05/1930, d. 11/23/2009, Section 3, Lot 135, Space 2
FORT, MARY ANN REEVES, b. 7/26/1923, d. 09/15/1970, Section 3, Lot 44, Space 8
FORT, PATRICIA ANN (RYAN), d. 12/05/2014, Section 3, Lot 136, Space 4
FORT, PAULETTE M, b. 11/10/1952, d. 03/15/2014, Section 3, Lot 136, Space 7
FORT, RAYMOND EUGENE, b. 06/27/1927, d. 04/30/2003, Section 3, Lot 135, Space 1
FORT, TYSON GABRIEL, b. 06/11/1984, d. 12/25/1985, Section 3, Lot 136, Space 6
FOWLER, RAYMOND, Section 1, Lot 84, Space 1
FOX, LAVERN WARREN, b. 10/07/1910, d. 06/19/1995, Section 4, Lot 39, Space 8
FOX, MABEL V, b. 10/10/1910, d. 06/22/2009, Section 4, Lot 39, Space 7
FOXWORTHY, JUNIOR J, b. 01/17/1929, Section 3, Lot 8, Space 5
FOXWORTHY, LULA MAE, b. 02/14/1912, d. 01/26/2010, Section 3, Lot 8, Space 6
FOXWORTHY, NINA M, b. 05/24/1932, Section 3, Lot 8, Space 5
FRANCO, ARMANDO M, b. 07/10/1935, d. 04/08/1997, Section 4, Lot 35, Space 1
FRANCO, AURORA S, b. 07/08/1936, d. 09/22/1998, Section 4, Lot 35, Space 2
FRANCO, ENEDELIA, b. 07/25/1959, Section 4, Lot 38, Space 1
FRANCO, SANTOS, b. 02/23/1957, d. 06/13/1997, Section 4, Lot 38, Space 2
FRAZIER, BONNIE GENE, d. 03/10/1967, Section 3, Lot 29, Space 4
FREED, MARY MAURINE, b. 10/14/1916, d. 04/22/1997, Section 1, Lot 24, Space 8
FREED, VERNON CLAUDE, b. 10/19/1909, d. 03/03/2006, Section 1, Lot 24, Space 6
FRY, HARRY, Section 5, Lot 573, Space 1
FRY, PEGGY, b. 03/01/1937, d. 06/01/2016, Section 5, Lot 573, Space 2
FRYDENDALL, DONNA LUE (MCMANAMAN), b. 04/17/1947, d. 10/04/2010, Section 2, Lot 76, Space 7
FULKS, JEAN ELIZABETH, b. 03/17/1947, d. 05/07/2002, Section 3, Lot 116, Space 2
GALINDO, PILAR E, b. 08/05/1923, d. 02/21/2005, Section 5, Lot 317, Space 4
GALLEGOS-OROSCO, FABIAN O, b. 03/24/2001, d. 03/24/2001, Section 5, Lot 299, Space 3A
GALLEGOS, ARAGON, d. 1998, Section 3, Lot 140, Space 6
GANN, LAURA GAYLE, b. 07/1963, d. 12/06/1963, Section 3, Lot 138, Space 8
GARAY, JEREMIAH, d. 09/09/1983, Section 3, Lot 139, Space 8
GARCIA, ANDRES P, b. 11/16/1925, d. 02/01/1990, Section 4, Lot 133, Space 4
GARCIA, ANGELITA, b. 11/04/1946, d. 11/02/2006, Section 4, Lot 133, Space 3
GARCIA, APOLONIA B, b. 01/03/1909, d. 07/07/1979, Section OLD 2
GARCIA, ERNESTO CRUZ, b. 03/29/1928, d. 01/13/1978, Section OLD 2
GARCIA, JUAN, b. 01/10/1964, d. 10/28/2013, Section OLD 2
GARCIA, JUAN GARIBAY, b. 06/24/1904, d. 12/08/1971, Section OLD 2
GARCIA, MARIBEL REYES, b. 04/08/1965, d. 05/16/1994, Section 5, Lot 397, Space 3
GARCIA, MARTHA FAYE, b. 02/13/1944, d. 11/27/2006, Section 5, Lot 133, Space 1
GARCIA, SERIAH, b. 08/15/2015, d. 08/01/2015, Section 5, Lot 387, Space 1
GARCIA, SOFIA, b. 08/22/1929, d. 04/17/1968, Section OLD
GARDZELEWSKI, NORMAN LEE, b. 10/14/1937, d. 10/17/1964, Section 3, Lot 105, Space 1
GARDZELEWSKI, SARAH JANE, d. 07/16/1964, Section 3, Lot 147, Space 12
GARMAN, RANDALL WILLIAM, b. 09/06/1959, d. 10/20/1993, Section 1, Lot 80, Space 3
GARRETT, JEFF, b. 01/03/1959, d. 11/03/2010, Section 5, Lot 144, Space 1
GARRISON, PAULETTE, b. 03/16/1943, d. 08/24/1967, Section 3, Lot 53, Space 2
GARVER, CONNIE MAE, d. 1951, Section OLD 1
GARVER, ROY, b. 05/16/1919, d. 04/15/1924, Section OLD 1
GARZA, ALFREDO JR, b. 04/26/1954, d. 10/22/2012, Section 5, Lot 48, Space 1
GARZA, ALFREDO LOPEZ SR, b. 11/25/1926, d. 10/25/2009, Section 5, Lot 49, Space 2
GARZA, BENNIE CASTIO, b. 12/03/1935, d. 01/11/1994, Section 4, Lot 42, Space 3
GARZA, ELISEO MARTINEZ, b. 1904, d. 04/02/1986, Section 4, Lot 88, Space 7
GARZA, HELEN MARIE, d. 03/24/1965, Section OLD 2
GARZA, JESSE JOSEPH, d. 02/14/1966, Section OLD 2
GARZA, JOSE LOPEZ, b. 08/27/1929, d. 03/26/2003, Section 5, Lot 382, Space 1
GARZA, JUANITA, Section 5, Lot 48, Space 2
GARZA, LIDIA, b. 03/06/1935, d. 01/13/2010, Section 5, Lot 382, Space 2
GARZA, PAULA, b. 12/21/1906, d. 02/25/1982, Section 4, Lot 88, Space 6
GARZA, REBECA R, b. 12/15/1926, d. 07/21/2011, Section 5, Lot 49, Space 1
GAY, GEORGE OLIVER, b. 06/07/1878, d. 12/09/1924, Section 1, Lot 76, Space 1
GAY, RICHARD A, b. 03/16/1910, d. 05/10/1969, Section 1, Lot 76, Space 2
GEARY, DAVID, b. 10/26/1953, d. 01/01/2012, Section 4, Lot 67, Space 7
GEARY, FRANCIS ELIZABETH, b. 08/29/1930, d. 12/12/1988, Section 4, Lot 67, Space 7
GEARY, KELLY LYNN, d. 05/08/1967, Section 2, Lot 31, Space 2
GEARY, RUSSELL P, b. 08/02/1920, d. 07/20/1974, Section 4, Lot 67, Space 8
GEE, CORRINE, b. 08/08/1919, d. 12/11/1999, Section 1, Lot 17, Space 4
GEE, DOLORES D, b. 01/08/1917, d. 01/20/2000, Section 4, Lot 17, Space 3
GEE, GARRY WAYNE, b. 07/23/1943, d. 03/02/2011, Section 5, Lot 187, Space 1
GEE, GRETCHEN J, b. 7/26/1941, Section 5, Lot 186, Space 3
GEE, JAMES L, b. 04/26/1917, d. 07/20/1991, Section 4, Lot 17, Space 4
GEE, LARRY L, b. 1/15/1941, d. 3/15/2013, Section 5, Lot 186, Space 4
GEE, VIRGIL EVERETT, b. 02/22/1915, d. 10/29/1970, Section 1, Lot 17, Space 3
GEE, WILLIAM LEONARD, b. 02/06/1919, d. 05/06/1992, Section 5, Lot 187, Space 4
GEORGE, CORRINE MARIE, b. 04/22/1978, d. 04/29/1978, Section 2, Lot 10, Space 4
GEORGE, DAVID MICHAEL, d. 03/08/1956, Section 2, Lot 10, Space 5
GEORGE, HAROLD EDWARD, b. 03/25/1927, d. 06/03/1981, Section 2, Lot 10, Space 8
GEORGE, MARY FLORENCE, b. 12/25/1929, d. 08/23/1979, Section 2, Lot 10, Space 7
GEPNER, LEONARD LAMOND, b. 01/18/1924, d. 08/24/1974, Section 4, Lot 48, Space 1
GERRITZEN, DOROTHY GEAN, b. 1925, d. 06/15/1979, Section 4, Lot 70, Space 4
GERRITZEN, FRED T, b. 1923, d. 03/01/1978, Section 4, Lot 70, Space 3
GETTLER, NAOMI DEAN, b. 08/14/1927, d. 11/13/1993, Section 4, Lot 71, Space 5
GETTLER, WILLIAM C "BILL", b. 09/26/1926, d. 12/04/2007, Section 4, Lot 71, Space 6
GIERHART, DONNA ELAINE, b. 05/31/1934, d. 07/02/2003, Section 1, Lot 55, Space 2
GILE, LESLIE B, b. 1910, d. 02/24/1972, Section 3, Lot 116, Space 8
GILE, MARY FRANCES, b. 01/26/1924, d. 01/10/1999, Section 3, Lot 116, Space 7
GILLEN, HERBERT NASH, b. 08/21/1925, d. 11/22/2002, Section 5, Lot 357, Space 1
GILLEN, LORINA, b. 06/03/1927, Section 5, Lot 357, Space 2
GINDLESBERGER, BOB, b. 12/21/1929, d. 02/27/2006, Section 1, Lot 21, Space 2
GINDLESBERGER, GEORGE C, b. 1901, d. 1965, Section OLD 2
GINDLESBERGER, JACKIE D, b. 10/19/1932, d. 03/03/1934, Section OLD 2
GINDLESBERGER, KIP ALLEN, b. 06/17/1958, d. 11/05/1998, Section OLD 2
GINDLESBERGER, MARK M, b. 5/19/1952, d. 05/19/1952, Section 1, Lot 21, Space 1
GINDLESBERGER, RONNIE LYNN, b. 01/26/1960, d. 08/24/2003, Section OLD 2
GINDLESBERGER, THELMA L, b. 10/31/1907, d. 10/08/1990, Section OLD 2
GISH, HARRY LEE, b. 10/27/1903, d. 10/10/1996, Section 4, Lot 11, Space 8
GISH, HAZEL E, b. 06/09/1904, d. 11/04/1985, Section 4, Lot 11, Space 7
GLASS, GLORINE C, b. 01/02/1919, d. 11/02/2004, Section 3, Lot 12, Space 5
GLEASON, FREDRICK K, b. 01/19/1933, d. 06/04/1972, Section 3, Lot 125, Space 1
GLISSON, ALTA CARTER, b. 12/19/1932, d. 07/29/1951, Section 2, Lot 59, Space 5
GODDARD, MISTY DAWN, d. 05/25/1978, Section 3, Lot 145, Space 13
GOERTZEN, ANNA, b. 1884, d. 03/16/1972, Section 2, Lot 68, Space 6
GOERTZEN, ANNA MAE, b. 05/20/1924, d. 11/28/1992, Section 2, Lot 77, Space 4
GOERTZEN, HARRY B, b. 04/12/1921, d. 04/26/1993, Section 2, Lot 77, Space 3
GOERTZEN, JACOB H, b. 1881, d. 08/03/1958, Section 2, Lot 68, Space 7
GOERTZEN, SHANNON, d. 10/25/1971, Section 2, Lot 77, Space 5
GOLDSBY, BETTY SUE, b. 2/9/1943, Section 5, Lot 296, Space 3
GOLDSBY, FRANKLIN D, b. 07/11/1940, d. 03/19/2013, Section 5, Lot 296, Space 4
GOMEZ, d. 08/23/1949, Section OLD 2
GONZALES, ERMINIA G, b. 09/30/1937, d. 06/13/1995, Section 5, Lot 382, Space 4
GONZALES, ROBERT ALLEN, d. 11/06/1969, Section 3, Lot 147, Space 7
GONZALEZ, DENISE LOPEZ, b. 03/05/1963, d. 03/19/2013, Section 5, Lot 131, Space 2
GONZALEZ, EFRAIN CORONA, b. 01/08/1976, d. 06/08/2014, Section 5, Lot 274, Space 4
GONZALEZ, PORFIRO V, b. 02/23/1923, d. 04/13/2008, Section 5, Lot 55, Space 1
GOOD, OMAR PAYNE, b. 1886, d. 04/18/1973, Section 1, Lot 8, Space 8
GOOD, XEPHA OPAL KEPHAR, b. 1896, d. 07/07/1980, Section 1, Lot 8, Space 7
GOODNIGHT, HARRISON C, b. 1897, d. 1941, Section 1, Lot 37, Space 3
GOODNIGHT, LARRY L, b. 01/04/1942, Section 1, Lot 17, Space 6
GOODNIGHT, LINDA RUGENE, b. 09/21/1942, d. 03/02/1999, Section 1, Lot 17, Space 5
GOODWIN, DOROTHY LOUISA, b. 1929, d. 02/07/1936, Section OLD 1
GOODWIN, MARY LEE, b. 11/29/1932, d. 03/06/1935, Section OLD 1
GORDAN, EDWIN N, b. 02/04/1908, d. 04/01/1935, Section OLD 1
GORDAN, GEORGE E, b. 1863, d. 06/08/1950, Section OLD 1
GORDAN, OLLA NEVADA, b. 07/07/1869, d. 12/21/1940, Section OLD 1
GORDON, SCOTT WILBUR, b. 1913, d. 02/01/1963, Section 3, Lot 59, Space 1
GORMAN, CLAUDE DEE, b. 12/23/1889, d. 12/20/1944, Section 1, Lot 42, Space 4
GORMAN, J W, b. 12/22/1861, d. 12/05/1943, Section 1, Lot 42, Space 3
GOULD, EUGENE C, b. 04/14/1887, d. 06/22/1974, Section 1, Lot 78, Space 2
GOULD, IDA, b. 01/10/1889, d. 11/18/1927, Section 1, Lot 78, Space 1
GRAY, GEAROLD LEONARD, b. 09/08/1912, d. 02/09/1985, Section 4, Lot 73, Space 5
GRAY, OPAL P, b. 10/18/1909, d. 04/16/1993, Section 4, Lot 86, Space 4
GRAY, ROYAL LUTHER, b. 03/11/1899, d. 01/24/1981, Section 4, Lot 86, Space 3
GRAY, VERA HELEN, b. 11/16/1913, d. 09/30/2004, Section 4, Lot 73, Space 6
GREENE, CHARLES, Section 5, Lot 565, Space 1
GREENE, MITSUE, Section 5, Lot 565, Space 2
GREENE, PAUL O, b. 01/27/1928, d. 07/05/2003, Section 5, Lot 568, Space 1
GREENE, VERNA PEPPER, b. 03/09/1934, Section 5, Lot 568, Space 2
GRICE, JARRED KEITH, b. 12/15/1981, d. 12/09/2000, Section 5, Lot 132, Space 1
GRICE, KEITH HARVEY, b. 02/10/1929, d. 08/10/2015, Section 5, Lot 132, Space 2
GRIFFIN, ANGELA CHRISTINE, b. 04/16/1979, d. 09/26/1997, Section 5, Lot 316, Space 2
GRIMES, TOBY BRYAN, b. 06/17/1977, d. 11/12/1983, Section 3, Lot 103, Space 6
GRISIER, FRED ARTHUR, b. 1885, d. 11/07/1949, Section 1, Lot 65, Space 3
GRITES, ANDREW W, b. 1891, d. 1891, Section 2, Lot 73, Space 1
GRITES, FRANKLIN F, b. 1884, d. 1888, Section 2, Lot 73, Space 2
GROOMS, HATTIE GERTRUDE, b. 10/30/1883, d. 09/14/1939, Space 117
GROVER, ETHEL MAE, b. 1892, d. 11/07/1974, Section 1, Lot 73, Space 5
GROVER, LYNN PATRICK, b. 1898, d. 03/26/1974, Section 1, Lot 73, Space 6
GUADERRAMA, SOLIA MARIE, b. 11/25/1948, d. 04/04/2013, Section 4, Lot B4, Space 4
GUERRA, AGRUELIO M, b. 1942, d. 12/16/2008, Section 4, Lot 46, Space 4
GUERRA, ALEXANDER DAVID, b. 08/02/1968, d. 07/22/1984, Section 4, Lot 62, Space 7
GUERRA, EUFRASIA MORIN, b. 03/22/1917, d. 11/25/1987, Section 4, Lot 46, Space 3
GUERRA, INFANT, d. 1982, Section OLD 2
GUERRA, RAMIRO, d. 07/02/1976, Section 3, Lot 145, Space 16
GUERRERO, DOMINGO "ROY", b. 03/29/1942, d. 06/25/2006, Section 4, Lot 129, Space 1
GUERRERO, NATIVIDAD JR, b. 11/23/1958, d. 04/28/2016, Section 2, Lot 3, Space 3
GUERRERO, ROY, b. 1961, d. 04/02/1988, Section 2, Lot 3, Space 4
GUTIEREZ, VIOLA G, b. 05/02/1950, d. 11/15/1965, Section OLD 2
GUTIERREZ, GILBERT GERADO, b. 10/03/1945, d. 06/03/1986, Section 2, Lot 81, Space 1
GUTIERREZ, GILBERT H SR, b. 02/04/1926, d. 08/17/1993, Section 2, Lot 81, Space 2
GUTIERREZ, MARIA G, b. 03/16/1926, d. 11/06/2003, Section 2, Lot 81, Space 3
GUTIERREZ, PEDRO, b. 05/28/1922, d. 07/17/1970, Section OLD 2
GUTIERREZ, VIOLA G, b. 05/28/1950, d. 11/15/1965, Section OLD 2
GUZMAN, JOSEPHINA, b. 10/14/1921, Section 5, Lot 267, Space 3
GUZMAN, NASARIO, b. 07/28/1914, d. 02/13/1995, Section 5, Lot 267, Space 4

Kansas Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites