Home > United States > Hawaii > Oahu > Honolulu Memorial > Surnames T-V

Honolulu Memorial
Honolulu, Oahu, Hawaii
Surnames T-V

GPS: 21.313701, -157.847564

2177 Puowaina Drive
Honolulu, HI 96813

Published: Jun 5, 2016

Names and records published here were acquired from the American Battle Monuments Commission on June 5, 2016.


Tabaczynski, Edwin Felix, Second Lieutenant, 16 FTR INTCP SQ 51 FTR INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 20-Aug-1951
Tabler, Francis L., Staff Sergeant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 26-Mar-1943
Tabler, Rodney C., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Jul-1946
Tabor, Stanley Eugene, First Lieutenant, 19th Infantry Regiment, 24th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Oct-1950
Tabujara, Miguel, Steward First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 16-Sep-1943
Tacazon, Flabiano Tubon, Corporal, M CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Tacke, Theodore H., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 27-Mar-1946
Tackett, Eunice, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 25-Nov-1944
Tackett, Wilbur T., Private First Class, B BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Tacquard, Elmo W., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 16-Jun-1945
Taddeo, Joseph Anthony, Second Lieutenant, 6148 TAC CONTROL SQ, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 21-Apr-1953
Tadios, Leonard Masayon, Staff Sergeant, Headquarters, Military Assistance Command, Vietnam, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Hawaii, d. 11-Dec-1964
Tadlock, Alvin Roil, Corporal, 8 ABN RANGER CO, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Tadlock, Walter D., Captain, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 29-Oct-1942
Tadlock, William T., Gunner's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 4-Oct-1945
Taffe, John V., First Lieutenant, 372nd Bomber Squadron, 307th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 20-Mar-1944
Taflinger, Allan R., Captain, 26th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 15-Feb-1946
Tafoya, George, Private First Class, I CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 19-Jul-1953
Taft, Kenneth E., Captain, H CO 3 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 26-Mar-1953
Taggart, Glenn I., Private First Class, 184th Infantry Regiment, 7th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: California, d. 24-May-1945
Taggart, Jack E., Staff Sergeant, 75th Bomber Squadron, 42nd Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 22-Apr-1943
Tahsequah, Meech, Lieutenant Colonel, 3 MAINT SQ, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Tait, Robert James, Corporal, HQ BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Feb-1951
Takacs, Nicholas J., Aviation Chief Machinist's Mate, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 25-Nov-1944
Takahara, Sam Osamu, Captain, HQ CO 1 BN 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jul-1950
Takahashi, George, Sergeant First Class, HQ CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Sep-1950
Takahashi, Richard M., Corporal, I CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Takamatsu, Herbert T., Private, L CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Sep-1951
Takeuchi, Harry F., Corporal, HQ BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Talbert, Edward E., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 7-Dec-1941
Talbert, John J., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 27-Mar-1946
Talbot, Charles N., Second Lieutenant, 404th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 23-Jan-1945
Talbot, Claude Edmund, Private First Class, C CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Aug-1950
Talbot, Edgar Howland, Private First Class, C BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jan-1951
Talent, Harvin A., Technical Sergeant, Pacific Wing, Air Transport Command, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 20-Mar-1944
Taliaferro, Charles Emanuel, Sergeant, I CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Sep-1950
Taliaferro, Dennis Lynn, Private, G CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 6-Oct-1952
Talken, George Francis, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 37, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 2-Aug-1969
Talkington, Odis H., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 21-Feb-1945
Tall, Frank S., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 4-Jan-1946
Tallentire, Robert B., Corporal, E CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Talley, James Lane, Sergeant, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Georgia, d. 19-Jun-1964
Talley, James Willis, Private First Class, C CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Talley, Robert, Private First Class, I CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Tallman, Robert G., Corporal, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wyoming, d. 1-Aug-1945
Tamashiro, Kaname R., Private, I CO 180 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Jun-1952
Tamayo, Refugio C., Corporal, I CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Tambolleo, Victor C., Shipfitter Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tamisiea, Jack, Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 25-Nov-1944
Tamsi, Segundo, Cook Second Class, 11th Infantry Battalion, 1st Armored Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: California, d. 16-Sep-1943
Tanenbaum, Arnold, Corporal, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 8-Apr-1945
Tani, Bushichi, Private, US Infantry, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Hawaii, d. 28-Jan-1942
Tannehill, Charles M., Private First Class, L CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Nov-1950
Tanner, Arlond M., Corporal, C BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jan-1951
Tanner, Earl R., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 13-Dec-1945
Tanner, Marlin Arthur, First Lieutenant, 8 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 13-Jan-1953
Tanner, Rangner F., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tanner, Russell Allen, Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tanner, Winfred L., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 16-Jun-1945
Tanouye, Kiyoshi, Private First Class, L CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Apr-1951
Taphilias, George F., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Jun-1944
Tapie, Edward C., Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tapp, John Bethel, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 93, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Kentucky, d. 23-Mar-1966
Tapp, Lambert Ray, Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tapp, Marshall Landis, Colonel, 4th Air Commando Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 15-May-1966
Tarantino, Richard Lewis, Corporal, E CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jul-1950
Tarbox, Fred A., Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 30-Jan-1946
Targ, John, Chief Water Tender, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Targonski, Alexander G., Water Tender Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 29-Apr-1945
Targosz, George S., Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Apr-1946
Tarlton, Curtis E., Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 27-Dec-1944
Tarlton, Richard C., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 30-Apr-1945
Tarnopol, Jerome A., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 26-Mar-1945
Tarpley, Floyd Arnold, Private First Class, A CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Oct-1951
Tarpy, Gene W., First Lieutenant, 307th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 30-Apr-1945
Tarr, Alfred H., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 18-Jan-1946
Tarr, Thomas, Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Jan-1946
Tarver, David C., Private First Class, 184th Infantry Regiment, 7th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 3-Dec-1943
Tarzi, Johnny Fred, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 7-Feb-1943
Tatar, Michael Robert, Private First Class, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Tatarakis, George G., Sergeant, 8240 ARMY UNIT KMAG, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Feb-1952
Tate, David J., First Lieutenant, 769th Bomber Squadron, 462nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 27-May-1946
Tate, Hershel Leon, Sergeant First Class, HQ CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Jan-1951
Tate, Jack, Corporal, F CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Sep-1950
Tate, Jeroid Merle, First Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 24-Jul-1944
Tate, John R., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 11-May-1945
Tate, Lester G., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 15-Feb-1945
Tatom, William Earl, Captain, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 20-Nov-1943
Tatro, Charley G., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 5-May-1946
Tatro, Francis A., Yeoman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 27-May-1945
Tatum, David Franklin, Lieutenant Junior Grade, 52 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 19-Feb-1952
Tatum, Laurice A., Lieutenant Commander, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 15-Sep-1942
Tatum, Lawrence Byron, Colonel, 1st Air Commando Squadron, Pleiku, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Tennessee, d. 10-Sep-1966
Tauby, Arthur F., Aviation Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 13-Aug-1946
Tauer, Vernon W., Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 16-Apr-1945
Taulbee, Theodore L., Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 17-Sep-1945
Tavres, William, Corporal, HQ BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Taylor, Aaron Gust, Steward's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Taylor, Aden H., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 25-Nov-1944
Taylor, Archibald Harris, Corporal, I CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Sep-1950
Taylor, Arthur Lionel, Boatswain's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 13-Dec-1941
Taylor, Charles Augusta, Private First Class, SPT CO 1 SERV BN 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Taylor, Charles B., Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Taylor, Charles R., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 7-Dec-1941
Taylor, Clifford G., Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Dec-1945
Taylor, Cullen, Steward's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 21-Feb-1945
Taylor, Danny Gene, Staff Sergeant, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Missouri, d. 28-Sep-1966
Taylor, Dean E., Corporal, M CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Taylor, Dwight T., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 19-Mar-1945
Taylor, Earl L., Staff Sergeant, 879th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 11-Mar-1945
Taylor, Earnest Arron, Private First Class, B CO 10 ENGR CMBT BN 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Nov-1950
Taylor, Edd David, Lieutenant, Attack Squadron 152, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Arkansas, d. 29-Aug-1965
Taylor, Edmund Battelle, Captain, Command Destroyer Group 7, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 8-May-1972
Taylor, Edward Joseph, Corporal, HQ BTRY 64 FA BN 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Sep-1950
Taylor, Edwin Clyde, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 22-Nov-1943
Taylor, Edwin E., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 11-May-1945
Taylor, Ernest J., Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 12-Apr-1945
Taylor, Francis M., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 15-Jun-1945
Taylor, Fred, Sergeant First Class, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Virginia, d. 13-Jul-1965
Taylor, George Delmar, Corporal, K CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Mar-1951
Taylor, George, Ship's Serviceman Laundry Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 21-Feb-1945
Taylor, Harlin L., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 26-Mar-1945
Taylor, Harold F., Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 14-Jan-1946
Taylor, Harold N., Aviation Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 14-Jul-1943
Taylor, Harry T., Gunner's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Taylor, Ira N., Master Sergeant, L CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Jan-1951
Taylor, Irvin Earle, First Lieutenant, 80 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 12-Jul-1951
Taylor, Irvin L., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Taylor, James Carlton, Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 14-Jan-1942
Taylor, James F., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 30-Jan-1946
Taylor, James Harry, Second Lieutenant, 159th Battalion, 101 Airborne Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 15-Feb-1971
Taylor, James Lawrence, Sergeant, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: West Virginia, d. 10-Mar-1966
Taylor, James Lawrence, Sergeant, HQ BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Taylor, James Paul, Corporal, B BTRY 555 FA BN 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Jul-1953
Taylor, James Robert, Private First Class, E CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-Oct-1952
Taylor, James W., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Dakota, d. 14-May-1945
Taylor, Jay A., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Taylor, John Allen, Private First Class, C CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Aug-1950
Taylor, John C., Private, F CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Sep-1950
Taylor, John Joseph, Corporal, MED CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Jul-1951
Taylor, John L., Second Lieutenant, 72nd Fighter Squadron, 21st Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 8-Jul-1944
Taylor, John P., First Lieutenant, 23rd Field Artillery Regiment, Philippine Scouts, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Washington, d. 14-Dec-1942
Taylor, John W., Electrician's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 25-Nov-1944
Taylor, John, Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 25-Nov-1944
Taylor, Joseph Andrew, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 27-Jul-1944
Taylor, Kendall M., Master Sergeant, Headquarters Company, Sixth Army, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Feb-1943
Taylor, Lloyd R., Staff Sergeant, 42nd Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 24-Jul-1943
Taylor, Luke M., Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 10-Aug-1945
Taylor, Martin V., Technical Sergeant, 883rd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Utah, d. 29-Nov-1944
Taylor, Mott, Sergeant First Class, L CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Taylor, Neil Brooks, Lieutenant Junior Grade, Attack Squadron 192, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Maine, d. 14-Sep-1965
Taylor, Norman A., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 22-Oct-1944
Taylor, Norman James, Corporal, HQ BTRY 13 FA BN 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Jan-1951
Taylor, Paul E., Ship's Serviceman Laundry Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 21-Feb-1945
Taylor, Phillip Charles, Sergeant, 3rd Squadron, 17th Cavalry Regiment, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 27-May-1971
Taylor, Ralph H., Sergeant, 877th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 10-Jan-1946
Taylor, Ray L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 1-Feb-1945
Taylor, Raymond C., First Lieutenant, 484th Bomber Squadron, 505th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-May-1945
Taylor, Raymond Luther, Corporal, L CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Taylor, Robert Denzil, Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Taylor, Robert H., Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 15-Jan-1946
Taylor, Robert L., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 17-Apr-1946
Taylor, Roy, Lieutenant Junior Grade, 122 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 13-Apr-1953
Taylor, Russel H., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 19-Nov-1943
Taylor, Samuel H., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 15-Jan-1946
Taylor, Samuel V., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 25-May-1943
Taylor, Ted James, Captain, 17th Cavalry Regiment, 101st AirborneDivision, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: South Carolina, d. 15-Jul-1971
Taylor, Tom F., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 21-Feb-1945
Taylor, Volney W., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-Mar-1945
Taylor, Wallace, Steward's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 25-Nov-1944
Taylor, Walter E., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 13-Apr-1946
Taylor, Walter Joseph, Private First Class, 158th Battalion, 101 Airborne Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Mississippi, d. 6-Dec-1970
Taylor, William E., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 22-Apr-1945
Taylor, William F., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Montana, d. 20-Nov-1943
Taylor, William H., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 24-Jan-1945
Taylor, William Marshall, Seaman, USS WALKE, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 12-Jun-1951
Teague, Boyd Thomas, Master Sergeant, 312 MAR ATK SQ 12 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 11-Nov-1950
Teague, Cordice Isaac, Lieutenant Junior Grade, 54 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 6-Oct-1951
Teague, Dalton M., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 25-Nov-1944
Teague, James Erlan, Lieutenant Commander, Fighter Squadron 151, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Arkansas, d. 19-Nov-1967
Teague, James Wesley, Sergeant, L CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Mar-1951
Tearney, James E., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 26-Aug-1944
Teas, James E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 25-Nov-1944
Teasley, William James, Private First Class, A CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Teater, Edward E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 4-May-1945
Teats, Grant W., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 5-Jun-1943
Tebo, Vernon L., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 15-Apr-1945
Tecarr, Joseph S., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 2-Nov-1944
Teckenbrock, Paul J., Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 28-Jul-1946
Teckman, Roman L., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 6-Feb-1945
Tedford, John William, Corporal, A BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jan-1951
Tedford, Thomas E., Staff Sergeant, 372nd Bomber Squadron, 307th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 28-Dec-1942
Teeling, Charles M., Chief Printer, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Dec-1941
Teer, Allen Ray, Electrician's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Teeter, Clair F., Private First Class, H CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Sep-1950
Teeters, Daniel V., Second Lieutenant, 392nd Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Oct-1944
Teeters, Joseph Leo, Private First Class, HQ BTRY DIV ARTY 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jan-1951
Tegart, Robert Leland, Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 4-Mar-1943
Tegt, Donald Dean, Captain, 13 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 4-Jul-1951
Tehan, Thomas Edward, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Feb-1945
Teichman, Manuel, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Feb-1945
Teisen, Arthur T., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 14-Jan-1946
Teixeira, James Cuhna, Master Sergeant, HQ BTRY 63 FA BN 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Nov-1950
Tell, Robert Joseph, Private First Class, K CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Telles, Ramiro G., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Jun-1944
Tempel, Leonard Leon, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 21-Feb-1945
Tempio, Joseph, Aircraft Survival Equipmentman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 11-May-1945
Temple, Clement R., Staff Sergeant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 29-Apr-1943
Temple, John A., Captain, 23rd Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 1-Oct-1943
Temple, Lloyd A., Staff Sergeant, 676th Bomber Squadron, 444th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: South Dakota, d. 1-Jun-1945
Temple, Monroe, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Temple, Williard M., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 27-Mar-1946
Temples, Houston, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Templeton, Gordon R., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 21-Feb-1945
Templeton, Jay R., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 20-Nov-1943
Templeton, Samuel A., Gunner's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 2-Aug-1943
Templin, Erwin Bernard, Lieutenant Commander, Carrier Anti-Submarine Squadron 35, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 22-Jan-1966
Ten, Eyck Lawrence A., Chief Electrician's Mate, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 2-Oct-1945
Tenaglier, Roderick Kent, Corporal, MED CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Jul-1953
Tennant, Owen R., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 30-Nov-1945
Tennell, Raymond C., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tennent, John G., Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 30-Jan-1944
Tennent, Joseph Tonlinson, Seaman Apprentice, SS TAINARON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 20-Dec-1950
Tenney, Albert Gilbert, Captain, 16 FTR INTCP SQ 51 FTR INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 3-May-1952
Tennille, James Edward, Private First Class, L CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-May-1951
Tennison, Billy E., Sergeant, C BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Tennyson, Durward Jerome, Lieutenant, 195 ATKRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 6-Jun-1952
Tenorio, Ramon Borja, Corporal, A CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Jul-1953
Teppen, Morris T., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 25-May-1945
Tepus, George, Aviation Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 27-Nov-1943
Ter, Boss Francis G., Radarman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 6-Apr-1945
Teran, Refugio Thomas, Staff Sergeant, 501st Infantry Regiment, 101st Airborne Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 6-May-1970
Terhune, Benjiman C., Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Terisavage, John C., Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 6-Apr-1945
Terla, Lothar Gustav T., Captain, 4th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 9-Mar-1970
Termin, William R., Technical Sergeant, Headquarters Squadron, Far East Air Service Command, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 12-Feb-1946
Termine, Paul J., Gunner's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 17-Sep-1945
Terpening, Arthur R., Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 25-Nov-1944
Terracciano, Jerry A., Ship's Cook Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Feb-1945
Terrell, Benjamin F., Corporal, A CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Jul-1951
Terrell, John Raymond, Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Terrell, Joseph Allen, Private First Class, L CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Terrell, Keavin Lee, Data Systems Technician Third Class, USS CONSTELLATION (CV-64), U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Louisiana, d. 2-Oct-1969
Terrell, William C., Quartermaster Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 7-Jan-1946
Terreri, Argo A., Yeoman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Vermont, d. 6-Apr-1945
Terrill, Philip B., Specialist 5, 1st Battalion, 92nd Artillery Regiment, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 31-Mar-1971
Terrill, Royce B., Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 12-Apr-1945
Terry, Ernest O., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 7-Apr-1945
Terry, George W., Captain, 8668 ARMY UNIT KMAG, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Nov-1950
Terry, Jack A., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wyoming, d. 25-Nov-1944
Terry, Minter Charles, Captain, 729 BOMB SQ 452 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 29-Sep-1951
Terry, Oral Ray, Staff Sergeant, 1097th Transportation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 3-May-1968
Terry, Robert Wilmer, Sergeant, I CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1951
Terry, Ronald Terrance, Staff Sergeant, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 29-Jan-1966
Terwilliger, Virgil Byron, Lance Corporal, Marine Medium Helicopter Squadron 163, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 13-Mar-1967
Tesser, William G., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 13-Dec-1945
Testerman, Walter Remus, Corporal, C CO 1 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 6-Oct-1952
Tetak, Frank P., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 6-Apr-1945
Teter, Fay Gene, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 22-Nov-1943
Tetreault, Frederick F., Soundman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 28-May-1945
Teuchert, William Joseph, Private First Class, G CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Aug-1951
Thackerson, Walter Anthony, Private First Class, 14th Infantry Regiment, 25th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Alabama, d. 21-May-1966
Thaller, Lyle Keith, Sergeant, A BTRY 58 FA BN 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Sep-1952
Thames, John, Second Lieutenant, 72nd Fighter Squadron, 318th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 22-Jan-1944
Tharp, George W., Sergeant, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Tharpe, Mercer M., Lieutenant Commander, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 21-Feb-1945
Thatcher, Alden P., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 20-Jun-1943
Thatcher, Billy Ray, Private First Class, G CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 6-Oct-1952
Thatcher, Willis William, First Lieutenant, 45 TAC RCN SQ 67 TAC RCN WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 6-Jun-1951
Thaxton, J. D., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 23-Nov-1943
Thayer, George Lytle, Sergeant First Class, D CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Apr-1951
Thees, John Francis, First Lieutenant, 35 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 20-Jul-1953
Theiller, Rudolph, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Theisen, Harold J., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 4-May-1945
Theiss, George L., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 6-Apr-1945
Theodorou, Nicholas Elias, Corporal, C CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Apr-1951
Theriault, Conrad Walter, Corporal, H&S CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 2-Oct-1950
Theriault, Romeo George, Sergeant First Class, MED CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Sep-1950
Theriot, Hubert J., Private, E CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Sep-1951
Therkelsen, Donald Arthur, Corporal, MED CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-Jul-1953
Therriault, Joseph A., Yeoman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Vermont, d. 16-Sep-1943
Therrien, Wilfred E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 5-May-1946
Thevenet, Delmar Louis, Private First Class, D CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Thibert, Allen George, Private First Class, I CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Jul-1953
Thibodeaux, Clement, Sergeant, L CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Jan-1951
Thibodeaux, Lucian Julius, Sergeant, K CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Thielen, Arthur C., Staff Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 6-Aug-1945
Thielen, Fred H., Quartermaster Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 25-May-1945
Thinnes, Arthur Ray, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thistlethwaite, Lote, Captain, 513 MAR FTR SQ 33 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 4-Jul-1953
Thoben, Francis A., Ship's Cook Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 9-Jan-1946
Thoits, Everett E., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 14-Jan-1946
Thom, Robert Lawrence, Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 16-Sep-1943
Thoman, Ferdinand L., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 18-Apr-1942
Thomas, Albert B., Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 25-Nov-1944
Thomas, Albert Edward, Corporal, 8036 SIG SERV CO, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Aug-1950
Thomas, Alfred William Clem, Lieutenant, 114 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 18-Apr-1951
Thomas, Arthur L., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 31-May-1945
Thomas, Carl Whitfield, Corporal, G CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-May-1951
Thomas, Charles C., Sergeant, G CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Thomas, Charles Wesley, Corporal, K CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Jul-1953
Thomas, Charlie Nathan, Corporal, HQ BTRY 96 FA BN X CORPS, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Nov-1950
Thomas, Clarence F., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Jan-1946
Thomas, Daniel U., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 29-Sep-1944
Thomas, Daniel Wayne, Captain, 23rd Tactical Air Support Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Nebraska, d. 6-Jul-1971
Thomas, Darwin Joel, Ensign, Attack Squadron 152, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 14-Oct-1966
Thomas, Don Elward, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Wyoming, d. 5-Mar-1945
Thomas, Douglas Levi, Aviation Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 29-Mar-1943
Thomas, Edward C., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 18-Jun-1944
Thomas, Edwin Earl, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 21-Nov-1943
Thomas, Everett Eugene, Corporal, C CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Thomas, Ezell, Master Sergeant, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Thomas, Fred D., Cook First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 28-May-1945
Thomas, French L., Chief Radioman, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 1-Apr-1946
Thomas, George G., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 16-Mar-1945
Thomas, Gerald Stanton, Corporal, F CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Oct-1952
Thomas, Gerald, Sergeant, L CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Thomas, Harold R., Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 1-Feb-1942
Thomas, Harold Vernon, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 20-Nov-1943
Thomas, Harry Eugene, Commander, Attack Squadron 153, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 13-Aug-1965
Thomas, Hayden E., Storekeeper Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 4-May-1945
Thomas, Herbert W., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 8-Apr-1945
Thomas, Houston O., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thomas, James Calven, Staff Sergeant, 3rd Battalion, 7th Marines, 1st Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Arizona, d. 3-Apr-1968
Thomas, James L., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 9-Jan-1946
Thomas, James Owen, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 16-Jun-1944
Thomas, James Richard, Technical Sergeant, 37th Air Rescue and Recovery Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Florida, d. 25-Nov-1971
Thomas, James W., Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 16-Apr-1945
Thomas, James W., Private First Class, 9th Infantry Regiment 2nd Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Korean War, State: Oklahoma, d. 1-Dec-1950
Thomas, James W., Torpedoman's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 11-Nov-1944
Thomas, John H., Steward Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 21-Feb-1945
Thomas, John J., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 24-Aug-1945
Thomas, Kenneth Deane, Major, 469th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 5-May-1966
Thomas, Lawrence W., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 17-Feb-1946
Thomas, Leo Tarlton, Captain, 523rd Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Kentucky, d. 19-Dec-1971
Thomas, Lewis Albert, Staff Sergeant, 371 BOMB SQ 307 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 7-Apr-1951
Thomas, Lloyd, Lieutenant Junior Grade, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 5-Jun-1943
Thomas, Lloyd, Sergeant, B BTRY 555 FA BN 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Jul-1953
Thomas, Malcolm E., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 17-Apr-1946
Thomas, Millener Weaver, Lieutenant, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 2-Aug-1943
Thomas, Mitchell Carey, First Lieutenant, B CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Thomas, Orson H., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 10-Jan-1946
Thomas, Peter J., Sergeant, 40th Bomber Squadron, 6th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 28-Mar-1945
Thomas, Ralph Hunter, Captain, 312 MAR ATK SQ 12 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 16-Oct-1951
Thomas, Ralph W., Staff Sergeant, 21st Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 18-Jan-1943
Thomas, Randall James, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thomas, Robert B., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 18-May-1945
Thomas, Robert G., Corporal, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 29-Sep-1942
Thomas, Robert Herbert, Private, H CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Apr-1951
Thomas, Robert J., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 14-May-1945
Thomas, Robert J., Sergeant, 875th Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 10-Feb-1945
Thomas, Robert James, Captain, 340th Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Montana, d. 18-Dec-1972
Thomas, Robert R., Private First Class, 307th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 17-May-1945
Thomas, Robert W., Captain, 769th Bomber Squadron, 462nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 5-Sep-1945
Thomas, Roy Henry, Corporal, M CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Thomas, Samuel E., Sergeant, 54th Fighter Squadron, 55th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 5-Jul-1942
Thomas, Stanley H., Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thomas, Vincent Duron, Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thomas, Walter Elijah, Private First Class, MORTAR CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Nov-1950
Thomas, William A., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Thomas, William L., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 7-Apr-1945
Thomas, William N., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 2-Mar-1946
Thomas, William, Private First Class, 240th Ordnance Ammunition Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 7-Mar-1945
Thomas, William, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 7-Jan-1946
Thomas, Willie Elbert, Private, C CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Oct-1952
Thomas, Willis M., Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 4-Jan-1946
Thomas, Willis, Private First Class, G CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Thomason, Clyde, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 17-Aug-1942
Thomason, Homer D., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 16-Apr-1945
Thomason, Macon L., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 22-Apr-1945
Thomason, Matthew L., Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 4-Jun-1942
Thomasson, Eulis D., Sergeant First Class, L CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Jan-1952
Thomasson, Forrest J., Private First Class, C CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Thome, Eugene John, Seaman, 561 LST, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 2-Mar-1952
Thomey, Vincent R., Private First Class, 106th Infantry Regiment, 27th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 27-Jun-1944
Thommen, Richard E., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Apr-1945
Thompkins, James F., Ship's Cook First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 8-Apr-1945
Thompkins, Reuben, Master Sergeant, L CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-May-1951
Thompson Tommy, Duane, Sergeant, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Thompson, Benjamin Arthur, Staff Sergeant, 47th Infantry Regiment, 9th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Alabama, d. 25-Oct-1968
Thompson, Benjamin Franklin, Sergeant, HQ CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Thompson, Charles Russell, First Lieutenant, 730 BOMB SQ 452 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 25-Nov-1951
Thompson, Charles W., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thompson, Clarence, Ship's Cook First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thompson, Clifford P., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 21-Feb-1945
Thompson, Dale Dewayne, Private First Class, MORTAR CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Thompson, Dale R., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 15-Dec-1945
Thompson, David Mathew, Lieutenant, Fighter Squadron 24, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 12-Aug-1972
Thompson, David W., First Lieutenant, 875th Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 10-Feb-1945
Thompson, Don A., Soundman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 17-Sep-1945
Thompson, Donald E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 18-Feb-1945
Thompson, Donald Earl, Lieutenant Commander, Fighter Squadron 213, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 4-Feb-1967
Thompson, Earl C., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 26-Jan-1945
Thompson, Earnest R., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 12-Apr-1945
Thompson, Edward Jesse, Private First Class, G CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Thompson, Elwood John, Staff Sergeant, 30 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 10-Jun-1952
Thompson, Fletcher Rudolph, Corporal, HQ CO 2 BN 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Aug-1950
Thompson, Francis M., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 6-Jun-1945
Thompson, George A., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thompson, George E., Staff Sergeant, 38th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 11-Sep-1944
Thompson, George Winton, Major, 4th Air Commando Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: West Virginia, d. 15-May-1966
Thompson, Gilman F., Second Lieutenant, 311th Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 12-Oct-1945
Thompson, Gordon R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 1-Apr-1946
Thompson, Gordon T., Pharmacist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 4-Mar-1945
Thompson, Harwood Hobbs, Corporal, G CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-May-1951
Thompson, Henry E., Second Lieutenant, 46th Pursuit Squadron, 15th Pursuit Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 31-Oct-1941
Thompson, Howard, Private First Class, L CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Thompson, Hoytte R., Aviation Ordnanceman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 21-Jun-1945
Thompson, Irven Edgar, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thompson, Irvin A. R., Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thompson, James E., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 21-Nov-1944
Thompson, James O., Master Sergeant, MED CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Thompson, James W., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 12-Apr-1945
Thompson, Jerry Arnold, Corporal, SERV BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Mar-1951
Thompson, Jim Harvey, Sergeant, WPNS CO 1 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 8-Dec-1950
Thompson, John C., Gunner's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 15-Jun-1944
Thompson, John Elbert, Sergeant, MED CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Thompson, John Eldon, Second Lieutenant, 21 TRP CARR SQ 374 TRP CARR WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 15-Oct-1951
Thompson, John Ellery, Second Lieutenant, 8 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 7-Apr-1951
Thompson, John Franklin, Captain, 67 FTR BOMB SQ 18 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 11-Jun-1951
Thompson, John Norton, Staff Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 19-Mar-1945
Thompson, Joseph F., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 28-May-1945
Thompson, Lawrence W., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 27-Mar-1945
Thompson, Le Roy D., Sergeant, 404th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 26-Apr-1944
Thompson, Leonard A., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 20-Nov-1943
Thompson, Loren E., First Lieutenant, 42nd Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 24-Jul-1943
Thompson, Luther M., First Lieutenant, 879th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 11-Mar-1945
Thompson, Mac Donald, Lieutenant Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Sep-1944
Thompson, Melvin Carl, Aviation Electrician's Mate First Class, Patrol Squadron 26, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Georgia, d. 6-Feb-1968
Thompson, Morris Finley, Captain, 21 TRP CARR SQ 374 TRP CARR WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 15-Oct-1950
Thompson, Nathaniel E., Cook Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 21-Apr-1946
Thompson, Ogden Neil, Sergeant First Class, G CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Nov-1950
Thompson, Orville W., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Thompson, Parley D., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 28-May-1945
Thompson, Paul David, Sergeant, F CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-Jul-1952
Thompson, Paul R., Chief Motor Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 6-Dec-1945
Thompson, Paul V., Lieutenant Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 29-Jun-1945
Thompson, Philip Richard, Sergeant First Class, B CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-May-1951
Thompson, Ralph W., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Thompson, Raymond E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 24-Jan-1945
Thompson, Raymond, Staff Sergeant, 345 BOMB SQ 98 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 19-Nov-1952
Thompson, Richard Edward, Captain, HQ CO 1 BN 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Thompson, Robert Earl, Private First Class, K CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Thompson, Robert G., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 25-Jun-1944
Thompson, Robert Gary, Ship's Cook First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thompson, Robert W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 4-May-1945
Thompson, Roland N., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 18-Jan-1946
Thompson, Ronald Lee, Corporal, G CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Sep-1950
Thompson, Sequoyah, Corporal, C CO 279 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Jan-1952
Thompson, Solomon, Steward's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 11-Apr-1945
Thompson, Thomas, Aviation Chief Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 25-Nov-1944
Thompson, Tolbert, Private First Class, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Florida, d. 11-Nov-1943
Thompson, Warren C., Electrician's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 21-Apr-1946
Thompson, West Allan, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Utah, d. 1-Feb-1944
Thompson, Wilbur T., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 2-Apr-1942
Thompson, Wilfred N., Aviation Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 13-Dec-1942
Thompson, Wilkie E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 4-May-1945
Thompson, Will Allen, Staff Sergeant, C CO 1 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 6-Oct-1952
Thompson, William Augustas, Private First Class, HQ CO 1 BN 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Dec-1950
Thompson, William D., Second Lieutenant, 54th Fighter Squadron, 55th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 5-Jul-1942
Thompson, William James, Colonel, 389th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 1-Aug-1968
Thompson, William Joseph, Lieutenant Commander, USS KITTY HAWK (CV-63), U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Kansas, d. 16-Jan-1968
Thompson, William M., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thompson, William T., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 1-Jan-1943
Thoms, Robert J., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 15-Jul-1946
Thomson, Hugh Kerr, First Lieutenant, 93 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 23-Jan-1952
Thomson, John C. R., Private, 140 TANK BN 40 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Jun-1953
Thomson, John Norman, Electrician's Mate Third Class, USS PIRATE, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 12-Oct-1950
Thomson, Keith Edward, Ensign, 53 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 22-Jan-1954
Thomson, Richard J., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thomson, Thomas Lyon, First Lieutenant, D CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Thomure, Jasper E., Private, 19th Infantry Regiment, 24th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 28-Jan-1942
Thoorsell, James V., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 19-Mar-1945
Thoresen, Donald Nellis, Aviation Machinist's Mate (Jet) Second Class, Observation Squadron 67, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 11-Jan-1968
Thorgersen, Herbert S., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 19-Mar-1945
Thorgerson, John E., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 8-May-1945
Thorman, John C., Electrician's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thorn, Edward Edvert, Private First Class, E CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Thorn, Keith, Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 1-Apr-1946
Thornberry, Charles G., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Apr-1946
Thornbrough, George W., Captain, 73rd Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 4-Jun-1942
Thornburg, Clyde, Master Sergeant, A BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jun-1951
Thorne, Charles P., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 22-May-1946
Thorne, Larry Allen, Major, Headquarters, Military Assistance Command, Vietnam, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Connecticut, d. 18-Oct-1965
Thornton, Baxter D., Second Lieutenant, Headquarters, Eleventh Air Force, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 30-Dec-1942
Thornton, Ben, Staff Sergeant, 28th Bomber Squadron, 19th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 15-Aug-1945
Thornton, Cecil H., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thornton, Cordus Hamilton, First Lieutenant, L CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Nov-1950
Thornton, Eugene J., Staff Sergeant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 25-Sep-1943
Thornton, George H., Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thornton, Harry J., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 24-Feb-1945
Thornton, James M., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 15-Jun-1944
Thornton, James R., Boatswain's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 17-Sep-1945
Thornton, Larry C., Chief Master Sergeant, 4th Air Commando Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Idaho, d. 24-Dec-1965
Thornton, Marshall, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 19-Mar-1945
Thornton, Raymond Ray, Sergeant First Class, D CO 10 ENGR CMBT BN 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Thornton, William Dempsey, Private First Class, 3rd Infantry Regiment 199th Infantry Brigade, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 28-Jan-1968
Thorp, Vernon Leroy, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 20-Nov-1943
Thorpe, Bill Daniel, Corporal, G CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 6-Oct-1952
Thorpe, Earl E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 28-Mar-1946
Thorpe, Ernest Lee, Private First Class, B CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Dec-1950
Thorpe, Jake Raleigh, Sergeant, Headquarters Company, 2nd Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Thorpe, Robert Shoemaker, Private First Class, HQ CO 1 BN 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Thosath, Robert Lee, Sergeant, I CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Thrailkill, Chester Tim, Sergeant, E CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Nov-1950
Thrasher, James D., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 2-Apr-1945
Threlkeld, William Earl, Captain, 372 BOMB SQ 307 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 31-Jan-1952
Throckmorton, Hobart H., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 25-Sep-1943
Thum, Richard Cobb, Lieutenant, Reconnaissance Heavy Attack Squadron 5, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 25-Nov-1968
Thums, Alvin Jacob, Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 16-Sep-1943
Thunhorst, Lee Vernon, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Thurlow, Maynard A., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maine, d. 4-May-1945
Thurman, Albert J., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 14-Jan-1946
Thurman, Alvin D., Private, A CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Nov-1951
Thurman, Curtis Frank, Lieutenant, Observation Squadron 67, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Missouri, d. 17-Feb-1968
Thurman, Delroy, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 21-Feb-1945
Thurman, Henry Thomas, Corporal, G CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 6-Oct-1952
Thurman, Jackie Lee, Corporal, B BTRY 99 FA BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Sep-1950
Thurman, John Edward, Airman First Class, 1 SHORAN BEACON SQ, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 16-Oct-1952
Thurman, Richard R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 29-May-1945
Thurman, Ruben, Sergeant, B BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Thurston, Bernays K., Major, Headquarters, 462nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 5-Sep-1945
Thurston, Golden L., Technician Fifth Grade, 29th Chemical Decontamination Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 21-May-1944
Thurston, Robert S., First Lieutenant, 19thFighter Squadron, 318th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Hawaii, d. 12-Oct-1945
Tibbetts, Charles O., Private, L CO 179 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Dec-1952
Tibbetts, Herman K., Private, 18th Squadron, 17th Air Base Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Maine, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tibbetts, Robert S., Staff Sergeant, 27th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Maine, d. 1-Oct-1944
Tibbs, Charles A., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 4-May-1945
Tiberio, Joseph Louis, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Mar-1945
Tiboldo, Alfred, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 6-Apr-1945
Tice, Paul Douglas, Lance Corporal, 2nd Battalion, 7th Marines, 1st Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 24-Sep-1966
Tick, Stanley Milner, Corporal, D BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jun-1951
Tidball, David F., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tiderman, John Mark, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 94, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Kansas, d. 21-Mar-1966
Tidwell, Gerald Gladden, Second Lieutenant, 1 AMPH TRACTOR CO FMF PAC, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 24-Dec-1950
Tidwell, Luis M., Ship's Cook Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Mar-1945
Tiede, Clarence L., Aviation Metalsmith Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Tier, George M., Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 4-May-1945
Tiernan, Allen Richard, First Lieutenant, 7 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 17-Mar-1952
Tierney, Daniel R., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 15-Jul-1946
Tierney, Harold T., Radio Technician Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 14-Jan-1946
Tiffany, Albert Rowe, Lieutenant, 3 COMPRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 22-Apr-1951
Tiffin, Rainford, Major, 34th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 21-Jul-1966
Tigner, Lee Morrow, Lieutenant Colonel, 421st Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: District of Columbia, d. 22-Aug-1972
Tijerina, Antonio D., Corporal, L CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Tilch, Phillip Wayne, Airman First Class, 6132 TAC CONTROL SQ, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Tilghman, Henry E., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 6-Jun-1942
Tilhof, Peter, Private First Class, F CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Tiller, Byron P., Gunner's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 7-Apr-1945
Tiller, Horace Nelson, Master Sergeant, 345 BOMB SQ 98 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 19-Nov-1952
Tillery, Donald O., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 26-Feb-1945
Tillery, Leroy F., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 4-May-1945
Tilley, Herbert Lee, Corporal, M CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Tilley, William, Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 8-Apr-1946
Tillman, Carl G., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 6-Apr-1945
Tillman, Charles W., Corporal, C CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Tillman, David, First Lieutenant, 47th Fighter Squadron, 15th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 20-Oct-1945
Tillman, John Merrill, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 20-Nov-1943
Timberlake, David, Corporal, D CO 8 ENGR CMBT BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Sep-1950
Timm, Lloyd Rudolph, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Timmons, Bruce Allen, Radioman Third Class, Coastal Squadron 1 Pacific Division 102, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Florida, d. 15-Nov-1966
Timoney, Lloyd B., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 29-Sep-1944
Timpanaro, John A., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Feb-1946
Tims, Chester, Captain, Headquarters, 462nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 20-Aug-1944
Tinan, Donald R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 6-Apr-1945
Tinch, Cosby A., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 7-Apr-1945
Tindall, Irvin Myles, Captain, 310 FTR BOMB SQ 58 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 11-Jul-1952
Tindall, Lewis Frank, Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tiner, Robert Reaves, Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tingle, Paul L., Private First Class, I CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Mar-1951
Tini, Dante Sylvester, Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tinker, Clarence L., Major General, Headquarters, Seventh Force, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 7-Jun-1942
Tinker, Raymond B., Ship's Cook Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 18-Jan-1946
Tinsley, Edwin L., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 6-Dec-1945
Tinsley, Richard F., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 25-Feb-1943
Tippery, Donald Edward, Corporal, L CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Tipping, Henry Albert, Colonel, 6th Air Commando Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 2-Jul-1968
Tipsword, Keith W., Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tipton, Henry Glenn, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tischler, Andrew Raymond, Corporal, F CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-May-1951
Tiscia, Leonard Mickel, Corporal, H&S CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Tisdale, Charles Edward, Corporal, H CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Tisdale, William E., Chief Water Tender, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tish, Clarence A., Corporal, B CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Jul-1950
Tisler, Harold Paul, Staff Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 18-Feb-1943
Tisone, Carl J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 7-Apr-1945
Titchnell, Leonidas Langland, Sergeant, HQ CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Title, Lawrence, Private First Class, 28th Photographic Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 12-Oct-1945
Titone, Frank Thomas, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Feb-1945
Titsworth, Charles L., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 2-Feb-1944
Titterington, Everett C., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tittle, Ralph C., First Lieutenant, 70th Bomber Squadron, 42nd Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 20-Mar-1944
Tittsworth, James D., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-Aug-1943
Titus, Harold A., Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 28-May-1945
Titus, Harold Jack, Major, 90 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 1-Apr-1953
Titus, Robert Eli, Private First Class, C CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Nov-1950
Titus, Robert Owen, Private First Class, E CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-May-1951
Tjaden, Dale Marvin, Corporal, I CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Oct-1951
Toatley, Alexander, Sergeant, A BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-May-1951
Tobelman, Paul H., Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 17-Aug-1943
Tobey, Howard S., Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maine, d. 19-Aug-1944
Tobias, Robert E., Staff Sergeant, 768th Bomber Squadron, 462nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 6-Jan-1945
Tobin, Walter Henry, Sergeant, HQ CO 1 BN 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Todaro, Peter Vito, Master Sergeant, F CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Todd, Albert Erwin, Sergeant, MED CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Oct-1952
Todd, Blanton, Sergeant, K CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Feb-1951
Todd, Elmo, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 25-Feb-1945
Todd, Joseph M., First Lieutenant, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 29-Sep-1942
Todd, Larry Richard, Sergeant, 29th Tactical Airlift Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Georgia, d. 26-Apr-1968
Todd, Leo C., Sergeant, I CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Todd, Neal Kenneth, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Todd, Paul Hills, Major, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 8-Aug-1945
Todd, Richard Harold, Sergeant, L CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Feb-1951
Todd, Robert Jacy, Private, 2nd Battalion, 3rd Marines, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Massachusetts, d. 9-May-1967
Todd, William Anthony, Master Sergeant, 16th Special Operations Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 29-Mar-1972
Todor, Harry, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 24-Aug-1945
Toelle, Kenneth R., Sergeant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 10-Jan-1946
Toeppe, Lawrence J., Staff Sergeant, 62nd Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 29-May-1945
Toft, Walter J., Second Lieutenant, 45th Pursuit Squadron, 15th Pursuit Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Hawaii, d. 14-Apr-1941
Toland, Edward, Private, 29th Chemical Decontamination Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 21-May-1944
Tolbert, Barney Augustus, Corporal, B CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Tolbert, Clarence Orfield, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 56, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Oklahoma, d. 6-Nov-1972
Toler, Paul E., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 18-May-1945
Toler, Robert S., Sergeant, A BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Apr-1951
Tolin, Edward W., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 14-Jan-1946
Toliver, James E., Lieutenant, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 18-Feb-1946
Toll, Kenneth Eugene, Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 12-Apr-1943
Tolle, James E., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 18-Jun-1945
Tolleson, Ted Lee, Master Sergeant, C BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Tolliver, Garrett B., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 24-Feb-1945
Tolliver, Robert E., Corporal, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jan-1951
Tolson, Donald Ross, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 20-Nov-1943
Tolson, Odin H., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 25-Nov-1944
Tomac, Mirko, Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 11-May-1945
Tomas, John W., Ship's Cook Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 1-Jun-1944
Tomasella, Salvadore, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 25-Nov-1944
Tomasetti, Albert P., Corporal, 61st Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 28-Apr-1945
Tomasulo, Louis A., Private First Class, 19th Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 20-Oct-1943
Tomaszewski, Waclaw Anthony, First Lieutenant, HQ CO 3 BN 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Jan-1951
Tomberg, Leon, First Lieutenant, 62nd Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 24-May-1945
Tomberlin, John W., Gunner's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 29-Jul-1945
Tomich, Paul R., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 13-Dec-1945
Tomich, Peter, Chief Water Tender, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tominac, William, Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 17-Feb-1945
Tomlinson, Marvin E., Master Sergeant, 2 RCN CO 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Feb-1951
Tomlinson, Robert W., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 16-May-1945
Tompkins, Leonard I., Second Lieutenant, 819th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 25-Feb-1946
Tompkins, Matthew W., Soundman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 28-May-1945
Tompkins, William A., Staff Sergeant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 4-Jan-1946
Tompkins, William J., Corporal, C BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Tomppert, Charles J., Storekeeper Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Toms, Dennis Leroy, Airman Apprentice, Attack Squadron 192, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Minnesota, d. 21-Nov-1965
Toms, George A., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 6-Jun-1943
Toms, Harvey C., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 11-May-1945
Toms, Theodore, Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 9-Jan-1946
Tonander, Edward Burton, Sergeant, K CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Nov-1950
Toner, Joseph Francis, Corporal, F CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Toney, William Harrison, Private First Class, A BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jan-1951
Toohey, Joseph Ronald, Private First Class, E CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Sep-1950
Tooker, Marck Loos, Aviation Electronics Technician First Class, 33 COMPRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 11-Jul-1952
Toole, Arnold Everett, Sergeant, I CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Aug-1950
Toole, Robert Philip, Corporal, F CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Toomaian, Leo, Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 19-Mar-1945
Toomey, Joseph Daniel, First Lieutenant, HQ CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1951
Toomey, Samuel Kamu, Major, Headquarters, Military Assistance Command, Vietnam, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Missouri, d. 30-Nov-1968
Toops, William Wilbur, First Lieutenant, 8 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 16-Jun-1952
Toothaker, Frank L., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 2-Feb-1944
Topham, William F., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 25-Nov-1944
Topolnicki, Benjamin F., Staff Sergeant, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 13-Feb-1946
Toress, Robert Joseph, Private, D CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jul-1950
Torgeson, James Edward, Corporal, I BTRY 3 BN 11 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Torhan, George, Private First Class, M CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-May-1951
Torigian, Frank Wallace, Sergeant, HQ CO 2 BN 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Oct-1950
Tornga, Harmon H., Private, U.S. Army, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Oct-1944
Toro, Louis A., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Toros, Arthur Dale, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 22-Nov-1943
Torres, Elias Eli, Corporal, E CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Nov-1950
Torres, George, Sergeant, F CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Torres, Joe, Sergeant, G CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Torres, Luis Patlan, Corporal, C CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Sep-1950
Torres, Phil, Sergeant, E CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Mar-1951
Torres, Ralph Lopez, Private First Class, F CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Sep-1952
Torres, Roberto R., Private First Class, K CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Torres, Walter, Sergeant, D BTRY 15 AAA AW BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Torres-Green, Jorge, Private First Class, C CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Jul-1952
Torres-Rodriguez, Emeterio, Private, H CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 7-Oct-1952
Torres-Rodriguez, Samuel, Corporal, B CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Sep-1952
Torrey, Richard A., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 25-May-1945
Torrez, Atodocia T., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 27-Jun-1944
Torrijos, Pernal C., Private, US Infantry, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Hawaii, d. 28-Jan-1942
Torstad, Donald Richard, First Lieutenant, 25 FTR INTCP SQ 51 FRT INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 23-May-1951
Torti, Natale I., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Totemeier, Everett L., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Apr-1944
Toth, Albert G., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 25-Sep-1943
Tothill, Frederick C., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 19-Mar-1946
Totland, Mical Malvin, Private First Class, L CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Oct-1950
Totten, Gene Dempsey, Sergeant, MORTAR CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Sep-1950
Totten, Raymond, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 23-Apr-1945
Toulmin, Lester E., Private First Class, K CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Jul-1953
Tourtelotte, Irving, Sergeant, L CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Touw, Palmer I., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 19-Jan-1946
Toves, Frank E., Steward's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Guam, d. 11-Jul-1944
Tow, Frank, Private, G CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Jul-1951
Towe, Edward T., Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Feb-1945
Towell, Horace G., Staff Sergeant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 24-Nov-1943
Towell, Oscar G., Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 25-Nov-1944
Towell, William Q., Water Tender First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 12-Apr-1945
Tower, Elmer M., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maine, d. 29-Jun-1945
Towey, Michael A., Radarman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 19-Mar-1945
Towle, James Ellingwood, First Lieutenant, 7 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 22-Apr-1951
Towle, John Cline, Captain, 16th Special Operations Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 22-Apr-1970
Towles, David R., Aviation Chief Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 25-Nov-1944
Towles, James Leroy, Corporal, MED CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Towne, Charles C., Private First Class, 297th Infantry Regiment, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 25-Feb-1943
Townley, Bryan H., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 29-May-1946
Towns, Armor Lamar, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 6-Jun-1946
Towns, Floyd A., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 31-Aug-1943
Townsend, Charles F., Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 5-May-1946
Townsend, Deforest, Steward's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 16-Sep-1943
Townsend, Earl S., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 13-Aug-1944
Townsend, Francis Wayne, Captain, 14th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 13-Aug-1972
Townsend, James Lewis, Private First Class, B BTRY 58 FA BN 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Aug-1951
Townsend, Robert R., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 20-Feb-1945
Townsend, Walter S., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 17-Sep-1945
Townsend, William E., Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 9-Jan-1945
Townsend, William E., Staff Sergeant, 820th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 10-Jul-1945
Towsley, Harry A., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 25-May-1945
Trabucco, Joseph, Aviation Metalsmith First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Trace, Harry W., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 21-Feb-1945
Tracy, George J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 2-Mar-1946
Tracy, John T., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 14-Jan-1946
Tracy, Merlin E., Technical Sergeant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 25-Sep-1943
Tracy, Richard L., Private First Class, 4th Rescue Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 1-Jun-1946
Trager, Carl B., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 19-Mar-1945
Trahan, Daniel Joseph, Master Sergeant, K CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Apr-1951
Trail, Joseph Hayes, Sergeant, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jan-1951
Tramelli, Virgil A., Second Lieutenant, 431st Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 4-Feb-1946
Trammell, James, Sergeant, C CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Nov-1950
Trampe, Ervin E., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 10-May-1943
Trampski, Donald Joseph, Staff Sergeant, 14th Infantry Regiment, 4th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Indiana, d. 16-Sep-1969
Tranbarger, Orval A., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Trannon, Elijah, Private First Class, L CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Sep-1950
Trantham, Archie Peyton, Captain, 13 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 6-Jun-1952
Trantham, Glenwood O., Chief Boatswain's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 25-Nov-1944
Trantham, Jack, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 20-Nov-1943
Trapp, Harold Frank, Fire Controlman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Trapp, William H., Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Traughber, Jesse Joseph, Corporal, I CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Travelbee, William N., Private First Class, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 30-Dec-1944
Traver, George Harry, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 20-Nov-1943
Traver, John Grove, Warrant Officer First Class, 176th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Florida, d. 22-Mar-1971
Travers, John D., Technical Sergeant, 27th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 16-Dec-1943
Travers, Joseph Raymond, Private First Class, D CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1951
Travis, Alton J., Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 1-Feb-1942
Travis, Byron E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 11-May-1945
Travis, Jacob L., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 26-Mar-1945
Travis, Louis R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 17-Feb-1945
Travis, Lynn Michael, Lieutenant, Patrol Squadron 26, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Arkansas, d. 6-Feb-1968
Travis, Paige B., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 25-May-1945
Traviss, Byron Allen, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 2-Aug-1943
Traweek, Emmett A., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 23-Jul-1944
Traylor, Charles C., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 17-Sep-1945
Traylor, James Melvin, Master Sergeant, C CO 10 ENGR CMBT BN 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Dec-1950
Traynor, Charles E., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 13-Dec-1945
Treacy, Edgar Joseph, Colonel, HQ CO 3 BN 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-May-1951
Treadaway, Harry P., Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 18-Feb-1945
Treadway, Shelby, Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 7-Dec-1941
Trebino, Francis G., Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 4-May-1945
Trecek, Milton, Captain, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 8-Nov-1944
Treece, William Albert, Private First Class, B CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Treect, James Allen, Lieutenant Colonel, 12th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Tennessee, d. 7-Oct-1966
Treester, James Lee, Captain, 36 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 11-Oct-1951
Tregay, George R., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 23-Jun-1946
Trembach, John P., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 4-May-1945
Trembath, Thomas W., Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 27-Jul-1945
Tremblay, Paul Norman, Corporal, I CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Trembley, J. Forrest George, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 196, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 21-Aug-1967
Tremmel, John O., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 21-Nov-1943
Tremonte, Johnny, Aircraft Survival Equipmentman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-Mar-1945
Trenkenschuh, Peter M., Private First Class, 865th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Washington, d. 22-Nov-1944
Trent, Alan Robert, Captain, 480th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 13-May-1970
Trent, Chester E., Ship's Cook Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 18-Dec-1945
Trent, Donald C., Sergeant, F CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Trent, Jebru, Private First Class, H CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Jan-1951
Trentman, John L., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 12-Apr-1945
Trepasso, Joseph, Corporal, L CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Trevino, Alfredo Teofilo, Corporal, C CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Trevis, Gabriel, Private First Class, I CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Aug-1951
Trexler, Moses, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 17-Feb-1945
Trexler, Rayfield Alfred, Corporal, MORTAR CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Triano, Frank J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 19-Mar-1945
Tribble, Davis, Seaman Apprentice, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 23-Jan-1942
Trice, Charles Y., Staff Sergeant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 4-Feb-1946
Tridente, Samuel J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Trier, Robert Douglas, Major, 17th Bomber Wing, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Tennessee, d. 20-Dec-1965
Triggs, Gregory William, Private First Class, H CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Jul-1950
Trilling, Victor A., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 9-Aug-1945
Trimble, James Mitchell, Corporal, 2nd Battalion, 26th Marines, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 6-Apr-1968
Trimble, Jim S., Captain, A BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Trimble, Larry Allen, Captain, 421st Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 15-Apr-1972
Trimble, Thomas William, First Lieutenant, 111 FTR BOMB SQ 136 FTR BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 4-Aug-1951
Trimble, Willis W., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 30-Nov-1943
Trimm, John Edward, Hospital Corpsman Third Class, H&S CO 3 BN 1 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 20-Dec-1950
Trinneer, Leroy E., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 25-Nov-1944
Triolo, Anthony, Staff Sergeant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 8-Nov-1942
Triplett, Charles H., Captain, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 15-Jun-1944
Triplett, Thomas E., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tripodi, Vincent F., Radarman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 6-Apr-1945
Tripp, Ray, Private First Class, I CO 180 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Dec-1951
Trippensee, Herbert P., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 11-Apr-1945
Tritt, James Francis, Machinist's Mate Second Class, USS BON HOMME RICHARD (CVA-31), U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 7-Jul-1967
Trivelpiece, Steve Maurice, Corporal, 47th Infantry Regiment, 9th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 4-Apr-1968
Trivett, Clarence William, Corporal, HQ CO 3 BN 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Trivisonno, Pasquale, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 19-Mar-1945
Trobaugh, Eugene R., First Lieutenant, 792nd Bomber Squadron, 468th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Florida, d. 3-Jul-1945
Troccola, Gerald Donald, Corporal, K CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Jul-1950
Troche, Maximo Angel, Private First Class, I CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Apr-1951
Trojan, Carl A., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 9-Jan-1946
Trojan, Matthew, Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 22-Feb-1944
Trombino, Joseph F., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Trombly, Alva Fere, Corporal, I CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Oct-1952
Tromp, William Leslie, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 115, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 17-Apr-1966
Trompics, William Bernard, Corporal, K CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Apr-1951
Trosclair, James Oliver, Airman First Class, 371 BOMB SQ 307 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 13-Sep-1952
Tross, Eugene F., Private First Class, M CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Dec-1950
Trotman, Robert Cameron, Sergeant, A BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1950
Trotter, Donald Kenneth, Captain, 6 MAR OBS SQ, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 9-Sep-1952
Trotter, George E., Platoon Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 20-Nov-1943
Trotter, Glenn H., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 17-Feb-1945
Trotter, Neal Junior, Water Tender Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 7-Jun-1943
Trotter, Ralph G., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 19-Mar-1945
Troup, Howard Arthur, Corporal, E CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Sep-1950
Trovato, Tom, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Trowbridge, Dustin Cowles, Lieutenant, Attack Squadron 35, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 26-Dec-1969
Troyan, William, Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 25-Jul-1946
Troyer, Robert B., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 31-May-1944
Truan, John Joseph, Sergeant First Class, A CO 72 TANK BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Dec-1950
Truax, Cecil S., Private First Class, HQ CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jul-1950
Truax, James William, Gunnery Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 20-Mar-1946
Trubee, Donald William, Corporal, K CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Jun-1953
Trucker, Donald N., First Lieutenant, 396th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 8-Feb-1946
Trudeau, Albert Raymond, Warrant Officer First Class, 68th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Wisconsin, d. 26-Oct-1971
Trudeau, Norman Francis, Sergeant, G CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Dec-1950
Trudelle, James B., Soundman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 10-Aug-1946
TRUE, Erle Ray, Fireman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 16-Sep-1943
Trueba, Frank, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Utah, d. 15-Jun-1944
Trueblood, Graham E., Private, 311th Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 12-Oct-1945
Trueheart, Paul H. V., Sergeant, I CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Aug-1951
Truelove, Bobby Lee, Private First Class, G CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jun-1951
Truesdell, Neil E., Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 16-Sep-1943
Truitt, Milton O., Second Lieutenant, 484th Bomber Squadron, 505th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 11-Feb-1946
Trujillo, Isidro E., Sergeant First Class, A CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Oct-1952
Trujillo, Joseph Felix, Staff Sergeant, 1st Battalion, 1st Marines, 1st Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: New Mexico, d. 3-Sep-1966
Trujillo, Paul P., Sergeant, 62nd Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wyoming, d. 27-Apr-1945
Trujillo, Richard I., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Trujillo, Robert Steven, Staff Sergeant, 12th Cavalry Regiment, 1st Cavalry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New Mexico, d. 7-Jan-1968
Trulove, Carl J., Staff Sergeant, 398th Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 24-Mar-1945
Truslow, Elwood Montague, Sergeant, L CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Truter, John H., Corporal, B BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Tryon, Dick, Sergeant, 73rd Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 16-Oct-1942
Trzepacz, Edwin S., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Tschida, Michael J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Mar-1945
Tsikalas, Jimmy G., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 16-Sep-1945
Tsoukras, Thomas T., Corporal, M CO 14 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Mar-1952
Tsuboi, Jack Shose, Corporal, HQ CO 89 TANK BN 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Dec-1951
Tubbs, Ernest M., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 30-Jul-1944
Tubbs, Glenn Ernest, Staff Sergeant, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 13-Jan-1970
Tubbs, Warren Harding, Technical Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 17-Mar-1944
Tucci, Eugene R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 29-Dec-1945
Tucci, Robert Leon, Major, 13th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 12-Nov-1969
Tucciarone, Robert F., Staff Sergeant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 25-Sep-1943
Tucker, Alfred B., Lieutenant Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 19-Aug-1942
Tucker, Allen F., Staff Sergeant, 392nd Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 20-Dec-1943
Tucker, Ancel Bernard, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Florida, d. 15-Jun-1944
Tucker, Earl, Corporal, WPNS CO 3 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 26-Mar-1953
Tucker, Edwin Byron, Commander, Fighter Squadron 24, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Massachusetts, d. 24-Apr-1967
Tucker, Ernest Eugene, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 20-Nov-1943
Tucker, Herman, Ship's Serviceman Laundry Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Tucker, James Hale, Major, 16th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Oklahoma, d. 26-Apr-1966
Tucker, James T., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 9-May-1945
Tucker, John S., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 12-Apr-1945
Tucker, Joseph M., Seaman Apprentice, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 23-Jan-1942
Tucker, Junior Ray, Sergeant, E CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Sep-1950
Tucker, Lloyd Lee, Corporal, C BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Aug-1950
Tucker, Luke James, Airman Second Class, 608 ACFT SQ, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 15-Nov-1952
Tucker, Nion R., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Feb-1945
Tucker, Raymond E., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tucker, Robert Jerome, Corporal, E CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Tucker, Robert Warren, Staff Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 19-Mar-1945
Tucker, Timothy Michael, Captain, 20th Tactical Air Support Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Colorado, d. 24-Dec-1971
Tucker, William David, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tudor, Nelson Cameron, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 21-Jul-1944
Tuggle, Robert, Aviation Ordnanceman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 15-Apr-1945
Tugman, Richard J., Private First Class, HQ BTRY 63 FA BN 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1950
Tuhey, Raymond John, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 23-Nov-1943
Tuin, John, Private First Class, C CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Oct-1952
Tujague, Leon H., Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 15-Jun-1944
Tullis, Ray M., Corporal, 877th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 21-Jul-1946
Tullo, Thomas J., Sergeant, C CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Jan-1953
Tulloch, John Franklin, Major, 36 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 11-Jan-1952
Tully, Eli W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 21-Feb-1945
Tully, John Ruben, First Lieutenant, 7 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1953
Tuma, Edwin E., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 4-Dec-1945
Tumlinson, Victor P., Fire Controlman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tumosa, Stanley W., Captain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maine, d. 19-Mar-1945
Tunnell, John Wallace, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 145, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 20-Jun-1966
Tunney, John F., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 20-Apr-1945
Tuohimaa, William, Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 10-Aug-1945
Tupper, Orren O., Seaman First Class, U.S. Coast Guard, World War II, State: Washington, d. 18-May-1944
Turba, Stanley, Sergeant, C CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Apr-1951
Turberville, Jack Howard, First Lieutenant, 25 FTR INTCP SQ 51 FRT INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 18-Nov-1952
Turbeville, Michaux, Private First Class, HQ CO 3 BN 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Turi, Oscar, Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 26-Mar-1945
Turk, Irving, Aviation Chief Radio Technician, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Feb-1945
Turk, James H., Technical Sergeant, 31st Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Jun-1942
Turk, Lloyd R., Captain, 875th Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Washington, d. 24-May-1945
Turk, Pete, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Turl, David William, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Nov-1943
Turley, Dorsey V., Private First Class, G CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Aug-1950
Turlis, Nestor, Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 5-May-1946
Turnbo, Richard W., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 15-Jun-1945
Turner, Arthur Layton, Major, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 6-May-1946
Turner, Billy, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 7-Dec-1941
Turner, Charlie L., Private, 4077th Quartermaster Service Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 26-Sep-1944
Turner, Clarence W., Sergeant, Weather Testing Detachment, Air Transport Command, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 18-Feb-1944
Turner, Clemon, Sergeant, L CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Nov-1950
Turner, Corbet Lee, Private First Class, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Turner, Doyne L., Lieutenant Colonel, 458th Bomber Squadron, 330th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 26-May-1945
Turner, Edwin P., First Lieutenant, K CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Jan-1953
Turner, Floyd E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wyoming, d. 17-Feb-1946
Turner, Floyd Lee, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 12-Apr-1945
Turner, Frank A., Quartermaster Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 15-Dec-1945
Turner, Frederick Ray, Lance Corporal, Marine Air Support Squadron 3, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 6-Nov-1968
Turner, Hallie K, Corporal, MED CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-May-1951
Turner, Harold Peter, Captain, 28 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 29-Jan-1953
Turner, Harvey J., Electrician's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 21-Apr-1946
Turner, Ira D., Gunner's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 21-Feb-1945
Turner, James Gordon, Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 19-Mar-1945
Turner, James Henry, Specialist 5, 118th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 9-Oct-1969
Turner, John M., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 2-Mar-1945
Turner, John William, Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 12-Aug-1943
Turner, Joseph L., Private First Class, MED CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Feb-1951
Turner, Kelton Rena, Private First Class, 2nd Battalion, 9th Marines, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 15-May-1975
Turner, Leon L., Private First Class, 466th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Texas, d. 12-Dec-1943
Turner, Lester S., Corporal, HQ BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Turner, Ray F., Sergeant, 870th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 22-Dec-1944
Turner, Robert C., Platoon Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 21-Feb-1945
Turner, Robert C., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 28-May-1945
Turner, Robert William, Chief Engineman, USS PLEDGE, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 12-Oct-1950
Turner, Roger R., Corporal, Pacific Wing, Air Transport Command, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 20-Mar-1944
Turner, Thomas J., Private First Class, A CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Turner, Tommy L., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 19-Aug-1944
Turner, Wallace W., Captain, B CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Turner, Walton Le Roy, Major, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 22-Jul-1945
Turney, Waldo W., Corporal, C CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Oct-1952
Turnipseed, John M., Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Turose, Michael Stephen, First Lieutenant, 17th Wild Weasel Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 17-Sep-1972
Turpin, Robert C., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 29-Mar-1945
Tusha, John E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 14-Jan-1946
Tushla, Louis James, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tussey, Lloyd Harold, Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 7-Dec-1941
Tuttle, Allen H., Sergeant, C BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Mar-1951
Tuttle, James K., Corporal, C CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Tuttle, Joseph M., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 4-Jun-1942
Tuttle, Kenneth Earl, Private, M CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-May-1951
Tuttle, Raymond John, Private First Class, AMMO CO 1 ORD BN 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Tuttle, Robert R., Second Lieutenant, 870th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 19-Dec-1944
Twedell, Donald R., Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 24-Nov-1943
Twedt, Irving J., Second Lieutenant, 874th Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Washington, d. 4-Dec-1945
Twedt, James F., Hospital Apprentice First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 25-Feb-1945
Tweedy, Albert W., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 5-Jun-1943
Twiddy, Benjamin F., Corporal, HQ BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Twidt, Lloyd Oswald, Corporal, L CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Sep-1950
Twiford, Harry G., Sergeant, HQ CO 1 BN 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Twigg, Allan W., Electrician's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 17-Jan-1946
Twitty, James Norris, Corporal, L CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Twombly, Royal John, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 21-Jul-1944
Tycz, James Neil, Sergeant, 3rd Reconnaissance Battalion, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Wisconsin, d. 10-May-1967
Tye, Harry K., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 20-Nov-1943
Tye, Jack O., Sergeant First Class, L CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Tye, Michael James, Aviation Machinist's Mate (Jet) Third Class, Fleet Tactical Support Squadron 50, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Missouri, d. 2-Oct-1969
Tygart, John A., Second Lieutenant, 405th Bomber Squadron, 38th Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 26-Dec-1945
Tyler, Charles E., Corporal, B CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-May-1951
Tyler, Charles R., Corporal, L CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Jun-1951
Tyler, Clarence E., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maine, d. 19-Mar-1945
Tyler, Clarence F., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 15-Jan-1942
Tyler, Elmer James, Corporal, I CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Aug-1950
Tyler, George Edward, Colonel, 390th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 24-Oct-1968
Tyler, Maxine, Corporal, I CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Dec-1950
Tyler, Oscar L., Private, 91st Bomber Squadron, 27th Bomber Group, Light, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Maine, d. 23-Mar-1944
Tyler, Ralph O., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Jan-1946
Tyler, Robert Lee, Private First Class, E CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Dec-1950
Tyler, Rodney, Private, I CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Apr-1951
Tyma, Leonard Anthony, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 20-Nov-1943
Tymowicz, Adam Peter, Major, 4 FTR ALL WEATHER SQ, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 7-Nov-1950
Tyndall, Avery B., Private First Class, C CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Tyndall, Bradford E., First Lieutenant, A CO 2 CML MORTAR BN, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Jan-1951
Typer, Robert E., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 28-Mar-1945
Tyson, George W., Captain, Headquarters, 7th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 1-Feb-1944
Tyson, Lester, Corporal, L CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Nov-1950
Tyson, Robert, Fire Controlman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ufford, Russell O., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Uhl, Lawrence E., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 21-Feb-1945
Uhlmansiek, Ralph Edward, Staff Sergeant, 227th Aviation Battalion, 1st Cavalry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 11-Jun-1967
Uhrenholdt, Andrew C., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ulin, Arne A., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Jan-1946
Ullmann, Albert, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 2-Aug-1943
Ullmer, Lavern Charles, Private First Class, B CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Jan-1951
Ulrey, Richard Ray, Corporal, G CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Ulrich, Curt William, Sergeant First Class, C CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Ulrich, Elmer Herbert, Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ulrich, Louis Michael, Corporal, K CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Apr-1951
Ulrick, Gerald R., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 25-Nov-1944
Ulrickson, Ernest E., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 10-Apr-1943
Umbarger, William F., Second Lieutenant, 9 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1952
Umstattd, John Dewitt, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 14-Feb-1946
Underbaggage, Alfred, Sergeant, A BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Underdown, Marion P., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 25-Nov-1944
Underhill, Virgil E., Corporal, B BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Aug-1951
Underwood, Donald E., Second Lieutenant, 38th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 21-Jan-1944
Underwood, Lawrence E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 22-Apr-1945
Underwood, Paul Gerard, Colonel, 333rd Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 16-Mar-1966
Underwood, Ray Christian, Sergeant First Class, HQ CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Underwood, Robert R., Sergeant, 459th Bomber Squadron, 330th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Florida, d. 24-Apr-1945
Underwood, Thomas Wayne, Staff Sergeant, Marine Light Helicopter Squadron 167, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 21-Mar-1970
Underwood, Troy Delano, Sergeant, C BTRY 99 FA BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Ungemach, Charles C., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Feb-1945
Unger, Richard A., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 5-May-1946
Unger, Robert W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 24-Jul-1944
Unkel, Henry Joseph, Corporal, B CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Unruh, Halbert Caloway, Captain, 8 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 5-Apr-1951
Unversaw, Robert J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 2-Apr-1945
Uota, Akira, Private First Class, E CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Jul-1953
Updegrove, Robert J., Electrician's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 2-Jan-1946
Updike, Harold E., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 15-Jan-1946
Uplinger, Barton John, Captain, Marine Observation Squadron 6, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 19-Feb-1968
Upner, Edward Charles, Staff Sergeant, 2nd Infantry Regiment, 1st Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Alabama, d. 5-Dec-1965
Uptegrove, John William, Private First Class, A CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Apr-1951
Upton, Eugene V., Aviation Ordnanceman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 19-Mar-1945
Upton, Harold Wormack, Steward's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 16-Sep-1943
Upton, Richard R., Sergeant, 728 BOMB SQ 452 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 20-Dec-1950
Ura, Konomu, Corporal, L CO 179 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Jun-1952
Urbanik, Frank, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 22-Nov-1944
Urbanorwicz, Joseph P., Corporal, C BTRY 99 FA BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Urbom, Oscar Duane, Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 20-Mar-1946
Urda, John J., Gunner's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 11-Mar-1945
Uribe, Joe Donald, Private First Class, MED CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Urquhart, Paul Dean, Captain, 17th Cavalry Regiment, 101st AirborneDivision, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 28-May-1971
Ursini, Jerry, Corporal, 325 BOMB SQ 92 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 13-Jul-1950
Urton, William R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 11-May-1945
Usher, Ronald Clarence, Private First Class, G CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 1-Feb-1953
Usich, Tony J., Aviation Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 25-Jul-1945
Utley, Russel Keith, Colonel, 469th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 26-Jan-1969
Utter, Roy Alfred, Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 27-Oct-1943
Utterback, Jack E., Water Tender Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 12-Apr-1945
Utterback, Robert C., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 19-Mar-1945
Uurtamo, Stephen T., Major, HQ BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Jan-1951
Uvalle, Manuel Joe, Corporal, I CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Oct-1951
Uyehara, Alfred S., Sergeant, K CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Vaccarezza, Eugene E., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 22-Nov-1944
Vaccaro, Daniel J., Corporal, L CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Vachet, John N., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 3-Jun-1945
Vaden Eykel, Martin Dahlber, Chief Warrant Officer Third Class, 129th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 2-Dec-1969
Vaden, Woodrow Wilson, Major, 1131st Special Activities Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Tennessee, d. 10-Dec-1964
Vadenais, Elphege, Corporal, K CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Vagg, John Wallace, Sergeant First Class, G CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Vagoun, Edward, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 14-May-1945
Vahey, John A., Fire Controlman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 4-May-1945
Vaillancourt, Leo Joseph, Private First Class, A CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Aug-1951
Vails, Maxwell Woodrow, Major, L CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Dec-1950
Valdez, Ernest Ramon, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 20-Nov-1943
Valdez, Manuel, Private First Class, K CO 180 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Jul-1953
Valek, William Joseph, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Jul-1944
Valencia, Juan, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 23-Jan-1942
Valencio, Cirildo, Master Sergeant, L CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Valencourt, Joseph Francis, Sergeant First Class, A BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Valente, Richard D., Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Valentin, Ralph Joseph, Sergeant, D CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Nov-1951
Valentine, Nicholas John, Sergeant First Class, B BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Valenzuela, Adolpho Amdor, Corporal, M CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jul-1950
Valenzuela, Alfredo, Private First Class, A CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Jul-1950
Valenzuela, Joe Mascareno, Private First Class, E CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Valera, Bob Soriano, Master Sergeant, C CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Vall, Harold, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 4-May-1945
Valles, Roberto, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 15-May-1944
Valley, Lowell Earl, Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 7-Dec-1941
Valys, Basil W., Corporal, 1532nd Army Air Force Base Unit, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 11-Jul-1945
Vammen, Clarence E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 7-Jun-1943
Vamos, Francis J., Radio Technician First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 19-Mar-1945
Van Allen, John D., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 21-Feb-1945
Van Amburgh, Charles, First Lieutenant, 883rd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 29-Nov-1944
Van Arman, Donald C., Signalman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 17-Sep-1945
Van Arsdale, George D., Signalman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 17-Sep-1945
Van Artsdalen, Clifford Dale, Specialist 4, 20th Infantry Regiment, 23 Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 9-May-1968
Van Atta, Garland W., Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Van Bendegom, James Lee, Staff Sergeant, 12th Infantry Regiment, 4th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Wisconsin, d. 12-Jul-1967
Van Buren, Emil H., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 22-Jul-1945
Van Buren, Gerald Gordon, Lieutenant Colonel, 314th Tactical Airlift Wing, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 29-Dec-1967
Van Buren, John J., Lieutenant Junior Grade, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 5-Jun-1943
Van Buskirk, Paul H., Staff Sergeant, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 3-Feb-1944
Van Campen, Thomas Charles, Private First Class, 503rd Infantry Regiment, 173rd Airborne Brigade, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 24-Jun-1965
Van Cleave, Walter Shelby, Lieutenant Colonel, 480th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 22-Apr-1969
Van Cleve, George E., Technician Fourth Grade, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 11-Nov-1943
Van Deventer, Frank E., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 21-Aug-1944
Van Dever, Donald J., Second Lieutenant, 881st Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 26-May-1945
Van Dewerker, Patrick Walter, Corporal, MORTAR CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Nov-1950
Van Dine, Harley E., Boatswain's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maine, d. 11-May-1945
Van Druff, Kenneth B., Chief Storekeeper, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 25-Nov-1944
Van Dusen, Edward LeRoy, Corporal, A CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Van Dyke, Ambrose F., First Lieutenant, 40th Bomber Squadron, 6th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 28-Mar-1945
Van Dyke, Richard Haven, Captain, 480th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Utah, d. 11-Sep-1968
Van Eperen, Raymond J., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 10-Feb-1945
Van Etten, Ralph D., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 19-Mar-1945
Van Fleet, James Alward, Captain, 13 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 4-Apr-1952
Van Glahn, Ralph, Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 7-Sep-1943
Van Heck, Robert Fred, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 20-Nov-1943
Van Heel, Gerald P., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 21-Feb-1945
Van Horn, Elwood K., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 30-Jan-1946
Van Horn, Irving, Sergeant First Class, H CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Van Horn, James R., Seaman Apprentice, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Van Lente, Harold, Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 17-Feb-1945
Van Maastricht, Herbert H., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 31-May-1946
Van Matre, Van H., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 17-Jan-1946
Van Meer, Laurence, Private First Class, 25th Bomber Squadron, 40th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 29-Jul-1945
Van Meter, John A., Chief Boatswain's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 29-Apr-1945
Van Metre, Paul B., First Lieutenant, 26th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 15-Feb-1945
Van Natta, Russell Edward, Private First Class, H CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 7-Oct-1952
Van Nest, Donald I., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 4-Aug-1945
Van Newhouse, Richard, Corporal, B BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Jul-1951
Van Norden, F. E., Electrician's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 15-Jan-1946
Van Nosdall, Gilbert August, Corporal, 1 SIG BN 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 12-Nov-1950
Van Osdol, Charles Eugene, Sergeant, K CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Nov-1950
Van Pelt, Thomas G., Ship's Cook Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-Mar-1945
Van Renselaar, Larry Jack, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 196, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Nevada, d. 30-Sep-1968
Van Riper, Garrette M., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 25-Nov-1944
Van Riper, Thomas Louis, Captain, 8 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 23-Mar-1951
Van Saders, Samuel, Sergeant, A CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Jul-1953
Van Sickle, Frank Louis, Major, 16 FTR INTCP SQ 51 FTR INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 1-Nov-1950
Van Steenvoort, Eugene Raymond, Corporal, C BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Jun-1951
Van Valkenburgh, Franklin, Captain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Dec-1941
Van Vleet, George, Captain, 38th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Jan-1944
Van Vleet, William E., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Florida, d. 20-Mar-1946
Van Volkenburg, John B., Staff Sergeant, 26th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 8-Feb-1945
Van Voorhis, Paul Edward, Captain, 581 AIR RESUPPLY SQ, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 13-Jan-1953
Van Wees, Ronald D., Corporal, C CO 179 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1952
Van Winkle, Calvin A., Private First Class, B CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Feb-1951
Van Woggelum, Marshall F., Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 2-Aug-1943
Van Wormer, Howard A., Second Lieutenant, 27th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 26-Dec-1943
Van Wyk, Clayton Earl, Corporal, K CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Van Wyk, Kenneth W., Signalman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 9-Oct-1945
Van Zandt, Amos O., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Van Zandt, Harry M., Second Lieutenant, 47th Fighter Squadron, 15th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Washington, d. 1-Jun-1945
Van Zandt, Jack B., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 22-Nov-1943
Vanbeest, Henry, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 15-Dec-1945
Vance, Asa E., Corporal, D CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Vance, Norman, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Jan-1946
Vance, Roger P., Staff Sergeant, 21st Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 18-Jan-1943
Vance, Wendell R., Corporal, 43rd Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 10-Mar-1945
Vance, William G., Private First Class, 534th Amphibious Tank Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 17-Jun-1944
Vancil, Edwin Harold, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Washington, d. 21-Nov-1943
Vancitters, Richard C., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 15-Jan-1946
Vancleve, Merrill G., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 10-Aug-1945
Vandam, Peter C., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 1-Apr-1946
Vandegeer, Richard, Second Lieutenant, 21st Special Operations Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 15-May-1975
Vandegrift, Robert S., Staff Sergeant, 878th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 14-Jan-1945
Vandenberg, John E., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 17-Aug-1942
Vanderpool, Marion F., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 23-Jan-1942
Vanderpool, Payton L., Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Vanderwall, Clarence J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 12-Jun-1944
Vanderwilt, Lawrence Matthew, Captain, 80 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 5-Aug-1952
Vandiver, Cecil L., Sergeant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 12-Jul-1945
Vandivier, Norman F., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 5-Jun-1943
Vandusen, Clyde, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 15-Oct-1943
Vaneekhoven, Richard Elliot, Corporal, B BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Vanek, Alfred V., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 23-Feb-1946
Vanicola, Pompey Joseph, Corporal, M CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Vanmeter, Arthur, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 27-Jul-1944
Vann, Delma W., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 17-Sep-1945
Vann, Harvey Thomas, Master Sergeant, C CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Jan-1951
Vann, Lewis, Steward's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 16-Sep-1943
Vann, William, Private, 466th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 12-Dec-1943
Vannice, Richard L., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 8-Mar-1946
Vansickle, Charles R., Printer Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 16-Sep-1943
Vanwey, William Horace, Airman Second Class, 34 BOMB SQ 17 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 7-Oct-1952
Varchol, Brinley, Gunner's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 7-Dec-1941
Varga, John E., Signalman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 10-Nov-1944
Vargas, Frank, Private First Class, 209th Field Artillery Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 23-Oct-1943
Vargas, Richard M., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 25-Nov-1944
Varian, Bertram S., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 5-Jun-1943
Varjabedian, Benjamin, Electrician's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 5-Jun-1943
Varkett, Charles Allen, Private First Class, HQ BTRY DIV ARTY 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Mar-1951
Varnado, Michael Banard, Chief Warrant Officer Second Class, 229th Aviation Battalion, 1st Cavalry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Louisiana, d. 2-May-1970
Varner, Edmund Stanley, Private First Class, L CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Feb-1951
Varner, Louie M., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 3-May-1945
Varner, Paul R., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 6-Apr-1945
Varney, Basil, Corporal, I CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Sep-1950
Vars, Christopher Young, Sergeant, E CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1953
Vasatka, Theodore T., Second Lieutenant, Headquarters, Eleventh Air Force, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 30-Dec-1942
Vasey, Russell E., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 19-Mar-1945
Vasquez, Albert Max, Corporal, K CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Jul-1953
Vassar, Gilford, Steward's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 16-Sep-1943
Vaughan, Eppa L., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 25-Jul-1946
Vaughan, Eugene, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 4-Jul-1944
Vaughan, Robert Reddington, Lieutenant Commander, Heavy Photographic Squadron 61, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 14-Oct-1967
Vaughan, Welver C., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 20-Nov-1943
Vaughan, William F., Pharmacist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Vaughn, Aubrey Dean, Private First Class, C CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Jul-1951
Vaughn, Charles W., Sergeant, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 11-Nov-1943
Vaughn, Cleveland, Sergeant, I CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-May-1951
Vaughn, Garrett E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 8-Sep-1944
Vaughn, Glenn Walter, Corporal, B BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Vaughn, Hayden Gale, Captain, 731 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Vaughn, Horace A., Second Lieutenant, 17th Squadron, 71st Reconnaissance Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 31-Aug-1945
Vaughn, Lebert W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 19-Mar-1945
Vaughn, Robert A., Steward's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 13-Feb-1944
Vaughn, Roland V., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 16-Feb-1945
Vaughn, Thomas A., Water Tender Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 2-Nov-1943
Vaughn, Thomas M., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 29-Jan-1944
Vaughn, Warren Earl, Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 15-Mar-1945
Vaughn, Winford Larue, Corporal, M CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Sep-1951
Vawter, Phillip J., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Vazquez, Jorge Luis, Sergeant First Class, G CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Feb-1952
Vazquez, Joseph Thomas, Private First Class, C BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Feb-1951
Veasey, Jack E., Yeoman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 21-Feb-1945
Veator, Manual Cardoz, Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 24-May-1943
Veeck, William Ernest, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 20-Nov-1943
Veeder, Gordon E., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 7-Dec-1941
Veesenmeyer, Louis J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 11-May-1945
Vega, Robert C., Private First Class, 32nd Infantry Regiment, 7th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 6-Feb-1944
Vega, Victor Manuel, Private First Class, E CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-Dec-1950
Vega, Vincent Angelo, Private First Class, B CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Jul-1950
Vegas, Manuel R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Feb-1944
Vehon, Milton John, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 18-Jun-1944
Veillon, L. D., Private First Class, C CO 1 BN 1 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 10-Aug-1952
Veit, Freddie Joe, Private First Class, E CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Veith, Pierce L., Captain, 431st Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 19-Nov-1943
Vejar, Frank Gonzales, Sergeant First Class, MORTAR CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Vela, Manuel Nieves, Private First Class, HQ CO 2 BN 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Velardi, Joseph S., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 15-Jul-1944
Velasco, Frank Ayala, Sergeant, A CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Velazquez, Pedro, Corporal, M CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Dec-1950
Velboom, Claude E., Staff Sergeant, 820th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Florida, d. 24-Jan-1944
Velebny, Joe A., Torpedoman's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 15-Dec-1945
Velez-Montes, Jorge Luis, Corporal, K CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Sep-1952
Velez-Santiago, Miguel Angel, Private First Class, G CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Dec-1951
Velia, Galen Steve, Signalman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Velie, Russell C., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 15-Jul-1946
Velikie, Charles P., Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 20-Nov-1943
Vella, Vincent Peter, Corporal, G CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Jan-1951
Velles, Richard Garcia, Private First Class, F CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Vellucci, Angelo M., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 20-Nov-1943
Vellutini, Renaldo, Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Feb-1945
Venable, Charles E., Signalman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 22-Mar-1945
Venditti, Frank Joseph, Private First Class, H CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 8-Dec-1950
Venegas, Jess M., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 14-Jun-1944
Venerka, Frank, Staff Sergeant, 3rd Photographic Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 15-Feb-1946
Venes, James Joseph, Lieutenant, 874 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 11-Aug-1951
Vennik, Robert Nicholas, Staff Sergeant, 1st Squadron, 1st Cavalry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New Jersey, d. 26-Aug-1971
Venokur, Paul Ruby, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 16-Jun-1944
Venturelli, John, Staff Sergeant, 61st Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 3-Oct-1945
Ver, Vaecke Camille T., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 20-Nov-1943
Verant, Fred Louis, Corporal, D CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Oct-1951
Verbich, Peter P., Staff Sergeant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 2-Sep-1942
Vercolen, Albert L., Sergeant First Class, B CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jul-1950
Vergara, Eliseo C., Corporal, A BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jul-1951
Vergos, William, Second Lieutenant, 484th Bomber Squadron, 505th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 10-Oct-1945
Verhaalen, Henry Carl, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 20-Nov-1943
Verhelle, Edward G., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 24-May-1945
Verhines, Jim W., Technical Sergeant, 458th Bomber Squadron, 330th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 26-May-1945
Veriato, Alfred, Private, US Infantry, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Hawaii, d. 28-Jan-1942
Verner, Robert, Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 6-May-1944
Vernon, Harold Mark, Airman First Class, 13 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 9-Dec-1952
Vernon, Raymond Arthur, Private First Class, E CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Jul-1952
Veron, Delmayne E., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 21-Nov-1944
Verrant, Merco J., Captain, 212 MAR ATK SQ 12 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 14-May-1953
Versace, Humbert R., Captain, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Virginia, d. 29-Oct-1963
Verser, John C., First Lieutenant, 3rd Photographic Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 9-Dec-1944
Vertz, Richard W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 6-Apr-1945
Vervoort, Lambert Thomas, Sergeant, B BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Vescelius, Milton James, Commander, Light Photographic Reconnaissance Squadron 63, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 21-Oct-1967
Vesely, George James, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 23-Jul-1944
Vest, Jack Robert, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 24-May-1943
Vester, John William, Captain, HQ BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-May-1951
Vetere, Edward L., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Jun-1944
Veth, Walter Raleigh, Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 26-Aug-1942
Vetowich, Donald Henry, Private First Class, G CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Jul-1953
Vetter, Lawrence E., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 18-May-1945
Vetter, Robert L., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 21-Feb-1945
Vetter, Robert Merle, Sergeant, E CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Vetters, Anthony E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 28-May-1945
Via, James E., Sergeant, 394th Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 4-Jun-1942
Via, William David, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 22-Nov-1943
Viado, Reynaldo Rocillo, Steward, USS HAMNER (DD-718), U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Panama, d. 2-Oct-1969
Viale, Raymond Ralph, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Feb-1945
Viars, James Earnest, Corporal, I CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Vibert, Douglas A., Platoon Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 1-Mar-1945
Vicaldo, Robert, Corporal, C CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Feb-1951
Vick, Stancil W., Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 6-Apr-1945
Vickers, Ivey Eugene, Private First Class, G CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Dec-1950
Vickers, Wendell, Sergeant, A BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-May-1951
Vickery, Alvin, Aviation Chief Ordnanceman, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 4-Aug-1945
Vickery, Roy M., Corporal, C CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Feb-1951
Victery, Gary G., Staff Sergeant, 99th Bomber Squadron, 9th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 23-May-1945
Victor, Irwin Louis, First Lieutenant, 729 BOMB SQ 452 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 29-Dec-1950
Vidacak, Joseph, Bugler First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 25-Nov-1944
Vidick, Joe, Electrician's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 7-Jan-1946
Vidock, Paul Boleck, Corporal, F CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Oct-1952
Vieira, Alvaro E., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 7-Dec-1941
Viera, Frank, Private First Class, L CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Dec-1951
Viera-Rodriguez, Isidoro, Corporal, C CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Sep-1952
Viers, Edris Arthur, Sergeant First Class, A BTRY 555 FA BN 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Aug-1950
Vierth, Clifford A., First Lieutenant, 394th Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 23-Jul-1942
Vietor, Nan Maurice, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Aug-1943
Vifquain, Russell M., Major, Headquarters, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 14-May-1945
Vigeant, George J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 15-Jun-1945
Vigil, Enrique, Private First Class, H CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 7-Oct-1952
Vigil, Ernest M., Second Lieutenant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 16-Jun-1942
Vigil, Rudolph Filberto, Private First Class, MORTAR CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Vignes, Jakie Joseph, Private First Class, 25 RCN CO 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Jul-1950
Vila, Ambrocio, Chief Steward, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 25-Nov-1944
Villa, Michael W., Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Dec-1941
Villa, Milton E., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 14-Jan-1946
Villa, Robert R., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 20-Feb-1946
Villafane-Vazquez, Gregorio, Sergeant, D CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Villalba, Salomon H., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 1-Apr-1946
Villarreal, Julio, Corporal, A BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Villeponteaux, James Henry, First Lieutenant, Marine Attack Squadron 311, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: South Carolina, d. 11-May-1966
Villereal, Pedro Garcia, Private First Class, C CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Vilsack, James R., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 6-Apr-1945
Vince, Samuel F., Ship's Cook Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 18-Feb-1945
Vincent, Albert Alvis, Corporal, B CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Nov-1950
Vincent, Earl K., Radarman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 19-Mar-1945
Vincent, Edward Clarence, Corporal, M CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Vincent, Martin G., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 18-Jan-1945
Vincent, Richard W., Captain, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 20-Nov-1943
Vincent, Thomas F., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 15-Jul-1946
Vincent, Walter B., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 23-Apr-1945
Vincent, Ward R., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 20-Nov-1943
Vincent, William E. R., Corporal, B CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Dec-1950
Vinceson, Otha Revele, Sergeant, L CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Vining, Gordon G., First Lieutenant, 6th Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 16-Apr-1945
Vink, Lawrence Edward, Sergeant, SERV BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Mar-1951
Vinroot, Paul E., Second Lieutenant, 42nd Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 22-Jan-1945
Vinsant, William K., Aviation Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 10-May-1945
Vinson, Bobby Gene, Colonel, 480th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 24-Apr-1968
Vinson, Charles J., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 23-Apr-1945
Vinson, Gordon Leigh, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 28-Feb-1945
Vinson, Robert L., Carpenter's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 3-Mar-1945
Vinyard, Bobby Dean, Corporal, I CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Mar-1952
Vinyard, Herbert Francis, Sergeant, M CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Jan-1951
Viramontes, David Garcia, Private First Class, I CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Jul-1953
Virgadamo, Anthony Paul, Corporal, H&S CO 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Virgin, Kenneth D., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 6-Apr-1945
Visconti, Francis E., Major, Marine Medium Helicopter Squadron 363, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 22-Nov-1965
Visconti, Francis J., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 6-Apr-1945
Visocky, Joseph, Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 27-Mar-1946
Vitcusky, Frank T., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 12-Jul-1944
Viteritti, Angelo N., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 11-May-1945
Vittori, Harry A., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 22-Jul-1944
Viveiros, Manuel Joseph, Staff Sergeant, 8 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 25-Mar-1951
Vivinetto, Anthony J., Technical Sergeant, 404th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 6-Dec-1944
Vizina, Harold Arthur, Major, K CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Nov-1951
Vizuete, Roy, Master Sergeant, B CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Oct-1950
Vlahakos, Peter George, Staff Sergeant, Marine Aerial Refueler Transport Squadron 152, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Maine, d. 1-Feb-1966
Vliet, Jackson, Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 5-Apr-1944
Voelker, Robert A., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 16-Jun-1944
Voelm, Jerry Dean, Captain, 429 FTR BOMB SQ 474 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 19-Jul-1953
Voeltner, Russell A., Flight Officer, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 13-Mar-1945
Vogel, Charles E., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 17-Feb-1945
Vogel, William, Sergeant, MED CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Vogt, Conrad E., Corporal, 61st Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 28-Apr-1945
Vogt, Curtis N. W., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 2-Mar-1946
Vogt, Glenn E., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 29-Apr-1945
Vogt, Joseph W., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 26-Jul-1945
Vogt, Leonard Frederick, Commander, Attack Squadron 75, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 18-Sep-1965
Vogt, Leonard Paul, Captain, 93 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 29-Mar-1951
Voight, Edward Frederick, Private First Class, H CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 7-Oct-1952
Vojta, Walter Arnold, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Volk, Anthony W., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 30-Nov-1945
Volk, Jerome Aloys, First Lieutenant, 35 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 7-Nov-1951
Volk, John R., Sergeant, 883rd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 4-Jan-1946
Volk, Louis Thomas, Corporal, C BTRY 15 AAA AW BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Jul-1951
Volkman, Fred William, Sergeant, F CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Vollmer, Daniel Leo, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 20-Nov-1943
Vollum, Ole C., Chief Boatswain's Mate, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 7-Jun-1943
Volpe, John, Sergeant, 43rd Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 14-Apr-1945
Volpe, Sam Angelo, Corporal, D CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Feb-1951
VON Lehe, Robert L., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 2-Aug-1942
VON Sprecken, Frank, Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 25-Aug-1944
Voorhees, Ross A., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 25-Nov-1944
Voorhees, Victor G., Private First Class, E CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Oct-1951
Voorheis, Donald D., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 20-Nov-1943
Voreh, Tony, Private First Class, H CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Apr-1951
Vorel, Charles Albert, Private First Class, B CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Jul-1950
Voros, Frank A., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 20-Jun-1944
Vosmer, Ronald W., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 20-Nov-1943
Voss, Alvin L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Mar-1945
Voss, William Anthony, First Lieutenant, 429 FTR BOMB SQ 474 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 16-Jul-1953
Vossen, Arthur Raymond, Corporal, H CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Vosti, Anthony August, Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Voyles, Hoyt Clifford, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 2-Feb-1944
Vozak, Leo Carl, Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 10-May-1943
Vrancich, William, Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 6-Dec-1945
Vranic, Anthony, Corporal, C BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Aug-1950
Vreeland, Leroy M., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 17-Jan-1946
Vretis, James George, First Lieutenant, 370 BOMB SQ 307 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 23-Oct-1951
Vroman, Leland Erivin, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 4-Mar-1945
Vuylsteke, Robert E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 23-Nov-1943
Vytopil, Frank J., Private First Class, 389th Infantry Regiment, 98th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Texas, d. 20-Nov-1945

Hawaii Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites