Home > United States > Hawaii > Oahu > Honolulu Memorial > Surnames I-J

Honolulu Memorial
Honolulu, Oahu, Hawaii
Surnames I-J

GPS: 21.313701, -157.847564

2177 Puowaina Drive
Honolulu, HI 96813

Published: Jun 5, 2016

Names and records published here were acquired from the American Battle Monuments Commission on June 5, 2016.


Iaea, Alvin Hauakamu, Corporal, HQ CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Jul-1950
Iak, Joseph Claude, Yeoman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 7-Dec-1941
Iandoli, Donald, Sergeant, 503rd Infantry Regiment, 173rd Airborne Brigade, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New Jersey, d. 19-Nov-1967
Iani, Ralph, Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 18-Jan-1946
Ianuzzi, Peter J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 14-Jan-1946
Ibanez, Di Reyes, Gunnery Sergeant, 3rd Reconnaissance Battalion, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 5-Jun-1967
Ibbotson, Howard Burt, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ibbotson, John L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 13-Sep-1944
Ice, John Lee, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 20-Nov-1943
Ice, Robert Leslie, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 20-Nov-1943
Icmat, Claudio, Corporal, C CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Ide, Robert W., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 11-Aug-1945
Ignacio, Enrique M., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Guam, d. 17-Apr-1944
Ignatious, William B., Platoon Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 4-Jun-1942
Ignatovig, Melvin T., Boatswain's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 20-Mar-1945
Ijames, Norris G., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 15-Jun-1944
Ikenberry, Loren G., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 15-Jun-1944
Ilacqua, Peter G., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 6-Aug-1946
Ilkovich, John F., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 12-Jan-1946
Imel, David Wendell, First Lieutenant, C CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Oct-1951
Imramovsky, Jerry J., Private First Class, Field Artillery, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 21-Jul-1948
Imrie, Robert Kingwel, Corporal, F CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Inbody, Roy M., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Feb-1945
Infalt, Robert W., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 18-Jan-1945
Infanto, O. Neil L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 6-Apr-1945
Ingalls, Richard F., Ship's Cook Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ingalls, Theodore A., Ship's Cook Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ingelido, Anthony G., Storekeeper Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Ingersoll, Robert J., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 23-Mar-1945
Ingersoll, Royal R., Lieutenant, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 4-Jun-1942
Inghram, Benjamin A., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 17-Feb-1946
Ingland, Warren Jay, Corporal, HQ CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Ingold, William Randolph, Airman First Class, 728 BOMB SQ 452 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 26-Aug-1951
Ingraham, David A., Fire Controlman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ingram, Hubert Dee, Corporal, A BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-May-1951
Ingram, James Lee, Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 31-Oct-1943
Ingram, John Edward, Private First Class, A CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Oct-1952
Ingram, Veo Merle, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 20-Nov-1943
Ingram, Wilbur L., Private, 307th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Montana, d. 16-May-1945
Inks, Glenn Woodrow, Storekeeper Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 25-Aug-1942
Inman, Grover A., Sergeant, 792nd Bomber Squadron, 468th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 27-May-1946
Inman, Morton B., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 4-Oct-1944
Inman, Richard George, Second Lieutenant, MORTAR CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Jul-1953
Innes, Roger Burns, Lieutenant Commander, Fighter Squadron 114, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 27-Dec-1967
Innings, George T., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 11-Jun-1944
Instine, John M., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 17-Feb-1945
Iovino, Vincent T., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Apr-1946
Ippolito, Frank, Private First Class, C CO 1 BN 1 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 24-Apr-1951
Ireland, Charley B., Master Sergeant, MED CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Ireland, John B., Water Tender Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 11-May-1945
Ireland, Robert Newell, Command Master Sergeant, 16th Special Operations Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Missouri, d. 22-Apr-1970
Irigoyen, Richard F., Second Lieutenant, 392nd Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Oct-1944
Irish, Charles B., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Apr-1946
Irish, Madoc K., Shipfitter First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 16-Apr-1945
Irizarry, Robert A., Signalman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 12-Jan-1946
Irizarry-Gerena, Obdulio, Private First Class, G CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Dec-1951
Ironmonger, Sidney W., Second Lieutenant, 78th Fighter Squadron, 15th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 2-May-1943
Irsch, Wayne Charles, Captain, 497th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Oklahoma, d. 9-Jan-1968
Irvin, Charles C., Chief Boatswain's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 28-Mar-1945
Irvin, Joseph R., Captain, 881st Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 28-Nov-1944
Irvin, Walter W., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 13-Feb-1945
Irvine, Clyde E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 4-Apr-1945
Irvine, Hamden C., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Montana, d. 2-Jun-1944
Irvine, Jessie J., Staff Sergeant, 882nd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 13-Dec-1944
Irving, Lee T., Second Lieutenant, 874th Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Utah, d. 15-Jan-1946
Irving, Leon Count, Sergeant, MED CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Aug-1951
Irving, Robert H., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 25-Oct-1943
Irwin, Bruce J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 17-Mar-1944
Irwin, Duane L., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Mar-1945
Irwin, Gerald, Private First Class, B CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Nov-1951
Irwin, Joseph F., Sergeant, 6th Radar Calibration Detachment, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 16-Aug-1944
Irwin, Lowell R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 27-May-1945
Irwin, Robert Harry, Lieutenant Colonel, 13th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 17-Feb-1972
Irwin, Tedrick Gilbert, Captain, 12 FTR BOMB SQ 18 FTR BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 31-Jan-1952
Isaac, William H., Flight Officer, 52nd Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 11-May-1945
Isaacks, David C., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 6-Apr-1945
Isaacs, Elmer Curtis, Sergeant, A CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Isacks, Leonard S., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 21-Feb-1945
Isaia, Ernest Alameda, Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 29-Mar-1943
Isakson, Anton E. H., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 20-Apr-1945
Isbell, Arnold J., Captain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 19-Mar-1945
Isbell, Lawrence H., Ship's Cook Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 17-Jan-1946
Isbell, Olen H., Private, 306th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 24-May-1945
Isbell, Richard, Corporal, M CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jun-1952
Isely, Robert H., Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 14-Jun-1945
Isham, Orville A., Chief Gunner's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ishem, Harry, Sergeant, D CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Nov-1950
Ishida, Hidemaro Saito, Airman First Class, 28 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 29-Jan-1953
Ishida, Mitsuyoshi, Corporal, K CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Dec-1950
Isley, Aubrey C., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 1-Feb-1945
Isley, Dayton Fred, Private, MORTAR CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Nov-1951
Isley, Loren F., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 19-Mar-1946
Isley, Richard L., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 10-Aug-1945
Iso, Jack A., Second Lieutenant, 819th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 27-Dec-1944
Itnyre, Karl W., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 12-Apr-1945
Ivan, Andrew, Captain, 13th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New Jersey, d. 10-Sep-1971
Ivantic, Joe John, Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 17-Jan-1942
Iversen, Norman K., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Iversen, Stanley D., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 24-Feb-1945
Iverson, Earl Henry, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Iverson, Glaydon I. C., Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Iverson, James Eugene, Corporal, F CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Iverson, Raymond K., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 4-May-1945
Ivey, Charles A., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ivey, Charles Edward, Corporal, K CO 187 ABN INF REGT, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Ivey, Denny C., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 21-Feb-1945
Ivey, John R., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 17-Jun-1945
Ivey, John Ray, Corporal, I CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Nov-1951
Ivey, Wreath, Electrician's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 6-Dec-1945
Ivory, Ferris, Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 23-Feb-1946
Iyotte, Philip James, Sergeant, E CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Sep-1951
Izquierdo, Francisco A., Private First Class, I CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Izu, Isamu, Corporal, HQ CO 3 BN 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Jul-1951
Jablonski, Michael James, Private First Class, 47th Infantry Regiment, 9th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 27-Jun-1969
Jaccard, Richard A., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 16-Sep-1943
Jack, Daniel, Airman First Class, 90 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 27-Dec-1952
Jackman, William Edwin, First Lieutenant, 39 FTR INTCP SQ 18 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 13-Sep-1951
Jackman, William R., Radio Technician Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 21-Feb-1945
Jacks, William T., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 11-May-1945
Jackson, Aaron Foster, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 21-Nov-1943
Jackson, Andrew, Captain, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 9-Jun-1943
Jackson, August N., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 12-Jan-1946
Jackson, Carl Edwin, Captain, 1131st Special Activities Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Louisiana, d. 27-Jun-1965
Jackson, Clinton H., Captain, HQ CO 3 BN 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jan-1951
Jackson, Donald Joe, Sergeant First Class, B CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Jul-1953
Jackson, Eddie, Cook Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 9-Jan-1946
Jackson, Edward A., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 8-Apr-1945
Jackson, Edward J., Steward's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 2-Apr-1945
Jackson, Emanuel M., Technician Fifth Grade, 3527th Transportation Corps Truck Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 16-Nov-1946
Jackson, Ernest D., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 15-May-1944
Jackson, Eugene A., Sergeant, I CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Jackson, Everett A., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 16-Jun-1945
Jackson, Floyd James Robert, Sergeant, HQ CO 3 BN 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Feb-1951
Jackson, Frank L., Radarman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 4-May-1945
Jackson, George J., Private, 466th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 12-Dec-1943
Jackson, Granville B., Radarman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 26-Mar-1945
Jackson, Harvey J., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 9-May-1945
Jackson, Henry A., Sergeant First Class, M CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Jackson, Herman, Steward Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 16-Jun-1945
Jackson, James C., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 28-May-1945
Jackson, James D., Private, 382nd Infantry Regiment, 96th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 11-May-1945
Jackson, James H., Fire Controlman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Feb-1945
Jackson, James Harvey, Corporal, 27th Infantry Regiment, 25th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Sep-1950
Jackson, James Henry, Corporal, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Jackson, James R., Private, 105th Infantry Regiment, 27th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Jul-1944
Jackson, James Terry, Major, 25th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Florida, d. 23-Mar-1972
Jackson, James Wesley, Staff Sergeant, 3rd Battalion, 4th Marines, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Georgia, d. 21-Sep-1969
Jackson, Jim Henry, Private First Class, B CO 439 ENGR CONSTR BN, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Jul-1952
Jackson, John Johnson, First Lieutenant, 371 BOMB SQ 307 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 8-Sep-1950
Jackson, John William, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 3-Mar-1945
Jackson, Kenneth L., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-Jan-1946
Jackson, Maurice E., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 15-Jul-1944
Jackson, Ormond G., Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 21-Feb-1945
Jackson, Paul Vernon, Captain, 56th Special Operations Wing, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Virginia, d. 24-Dec-1972
Jackson, Percy, Private First Class, Corps of Engineers, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 6-Nov-1944
Jackson, Ralph V., Sergeant, 2 MP CO 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Jackson, Raymond, Staff Sergeant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 26-May-1943
Jackson, Richard L., Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 28-Apr-1945
Jackson, Richard Loran, Lieutenant, 195 ATKRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 12-Jun-1952
Jackson, Robert E., Corporal, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 19-Feb-1945
Jackson, Robert Woods, Yeoman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jackson, Robert, Private, 466th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Texas, d. 12-Dec-1943
Jackson, Shelly, Corporal, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 11-Nov-1943
Jackson, Solomon, Steward's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 6-Apr-1945
Jackson, Thomas W., Major, 54th Fighter Squadron, 343rd Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 14-Sep-1942
Jackson, Thomas, Steward's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 19-Mar-1945
Jackson, Welda R., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 22-Aug-1945
Jackson, William Braxton, Aviation Antisubmarine Warfare Technician Second Class, Helicopter Anti-Submarine Squadron 2, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 19-Jul-1967
Jackson, William L., Chief Pharmacist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 19-Mar-1945
Jackson, William L., Corporal, A BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Jackson, Willie, Cook First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jacob, Arthur Frederick, Corporal, M CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Sep-1950
Jacob, Elijah, Technician Fifth Grade, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 11-Nov-1943
Jacob, Joseph E., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 6-Feb-1944
Jacoboski, Kenneth J., Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 6-Apr-1945
Jacobs, Alfred D., Seaman Apprentice, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 24-May-1943
Jacobs, Edward James, Commander, Heavy Photographic Squadron 62, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 25-Aug-1967
Jacobs, Fred E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 21-Feb-1945
Jacobs, Harrison Chase, First Lieutenant, 25 FTR INTCP SQ 51 FRT INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 27-Dec-1950
Jacobs, Herman L., Private First Class, E CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Apr-1951
Jacobs, Joseph M., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 19-Aug-1944
Jacobs, Lee F., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 12-Jan-1946
Jacobs, Milton C., Lieutenant, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 9-Apr-1945
Jacobs, Milton, Corporal, 60th Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 4-May-1945
Jacobs, Olin, Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 7-Jan-1946
Jacobs, Ralph Edward, First Lieutenant, 80 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 23-Jan-1951
Jacobs, Richard L., Second Lieutenant, 371st Bomber Squadron, 307th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 13-Jul-1943
Jacobs, Robert P., Storekeeper Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 25-Nov-1944
Jacobs, Vincent A., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 26-Feb-1946
Jacobs, Walter A., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Feb-1945
Jacobs, Willie, Mess Attendant Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 16-Sep-1943
Jacobsen, Bernard J., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 25-Nov-1944
Jacobsen, Harold G., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 19-Mar-1945
Jacobsen, Herold C., Fire Controlman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 12-Apr-1945
Jacobsen, Timothy John, Sergeant, 101st Aviation Battalion, 101st Airborne Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 16-May-1971
Jacobson, Carman J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 16-Dec-1944
Jacobson, Edward A., Staff Sergeant, 769th Bomber Squadron, 462nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 27-May-1946
Jacobson, Herbert B., Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jacobson, John W., Staff Sergeant, 6th Night Fighter Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 29-Jan-1943
Jacobson, Paul Joseph, First Lieutenant, 335 FTR INTCP SQ 4 FTR INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1953
Jacoby, Robert M., Technical Sergeant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 18-Dec-1944
Jacomarra, Thomas M., Pharmacist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 5-Apr-1945
Jacques, Howard B., Aviation Chief Radio Technician, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 19-Mar-1946
Jacques, James J., Private First Class, 2nd Battalion, 9th Marines, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Colorado, d. 15-May-1975
Jadwisiak, Stanley W., Yeoman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 16-Sep-1943
Jahn, Vernon Bernard, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Washington, d. 2-Sep-1945
Jakovac, John Andrew, Staff Sergeant, 50th Infantry Regiment, 25th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 31-May-1967
Jakubec, Louis F., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 29-Mar-1945
Jalas, John Raymond, Private First Class, F CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Jul-1952
Jalufka, Henry, Aviation Ordnanceman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-Mar-1945
Jamerson, Larry Carl, Specialist 6, 17th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: North Carolina, d. 21-Apr-1968
James, Carl L., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 19-Mar-1945
James, Challis R., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 7-Dec-1941
James, Clifford L., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 13-Feb-1946
James, Esteen, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 19-Mar-1945
James, Floyd L., Aviation Ordnanceman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 11-May-1945
James, Francis R., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 12-Jan-1946
James, Howard E., Corporal, HQ CO 3 BN 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
James, Jesse Joseph, Sergeant First Class, C BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1951
James, John Burditt, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
James, John Clell, Corporal, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jan-1951
James, John M., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 9-Aug-1946
James, Leo Jack, Master Sergeant, C CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
James, Lessie B., Private, 466th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 12-Dec-1943
James, Lloyd B., Captain, 792nd Bomber Squadron, 468th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 3-Jul-1945
James, Luther Jesse, Corporal, B BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1950
James, Marvin W., Private, 184th Infantry Regiment, 7th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-Apr-1945
James, Ray, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 20-Nov-1943
James, Roy F., Master Sergeant, G CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Dec-1950
James, Samuel Larry, Captain, 13th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Tennessee, d. 18-Apr-1973
James, Thomas H., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maine, d. 2-Jan-1946
Jameson, Charles R., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 12-May-1946
Jamro, Frank S., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 11-May-1945
Janczak, Joseph Anthony, Corporal, C CO 1 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 26-Mar-1953
Janeka, Stefan, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 2-Mar-1945
Janes, Howard W., Private, M CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Mar-1953
Janes, Robert L., Lieutenant Junior Grade, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 30-Jan-1946
Janes, Robert Lawrence, First Lieutenant, HQ BTRY 2 FA ROCKET BN, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Apr-1951
Janes, Winston C., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 25-Nov-1943
Janish, Frank M., Radio Technician First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 6-Dec-1945
Jankowski, Richard J., Corporal, MED CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Oct-1952
Janousek, Ronald James, First Lieutenant, Marine Light Helicopter Squadron 367, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 9-Aug-1969
Janson, Charles J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 13-Apr-1946
Janson, Frederick K., Corporal, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 8-Apr-1945
Janson, Robert E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 25-Mar-1944
Jante, Edwin Earl, Yeoman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Januzzi, Dominick, Corporal, F CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Jul-1953
Janz, Clifford T., Lieutenant, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jardine, Ray F., First Lieutenant, 93 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 29-Mar-1951
Jarema, Chester Amiel, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 22-Feb-1945
Jarmulowski, Stanley Vincent, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 20-Nov-1943
Jarnagin, J. D., Private First Class, E CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Apr-1951
Jarnagin, John C., Boatswain's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 5-May-1946
Jarnagin, Merle Ralph, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 16-Jun-1944
Jarrell, Charles Edward, Sergeant, L CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Feb-1951
Jarrell, John F., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 3-May-1946
Jarrett, Afton Harold, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 21-Nov-1943
Jarrett, Carl Edward, Corporal, B CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-May-1951
Jarvis, Donald Richard, Private First Class, I CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Jarvis, Jeremy Michael, Major, 390th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 25-Jul-1967
Jasa, Robert L., Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 7-Jan-1946
Jasinski, Felix H., Corporal, 874th Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 15-Jan-1946
Jasky, Harry T., Private, Headquarters Squadron, 18th Pursuit Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Vermont, d. 29-Sep-1941
Jasmer, Laurence Ruben, Sergeant, C BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Jason, Albert Stanley, Boatswain's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 7-Jun-1943
Jasper, Orville F., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 22-Jul-1945
Jaster, Adolph H., Private, 131st Field Artillery Regiment, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Texas, d. 24-Jun-1944
Jastrzemski, Edwin C., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jaszemski, Joseph, Corporal, HQ BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Jaworski, Philip J., Gunner's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 15-Dec-1945
Jay, Paul L., Water Tender Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 6-Apr-1945
Jaycox, Howard K., Sergeant, 73rd Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Washington, d. 4-Jun-1942
Jayne, Kenneth Lyle, Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jaynes, Edward R., Private First Class, C CO 13 ENGR CMBT BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Jaynes, Everett H., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 20-Nov-1943
Jayroe, Earl L., Technician Fifth Grade, 253rd Ordnance Maintenance Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 11-Nov-1943
Jayson, David, Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 6-Jun-1942
Jayson, Juan O., Cook Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 1-Nov-1943
Jean, Albert B., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 2-Feb-1944
Jean, Philip L., Technical Sergeant, 549th Night Fighter Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 1-Apr-1946
Jeanjacques, Henry, Sergeant, I CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Aug-1950
Jeanplong, Paul Anthony, Corporal, B CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Jeans, Victor L., Water Tender Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jeck, Frederick C., Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 5-Jun-1943
Jeeves, Thomas L., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 11-May-1945
Jeffers, Amer Charles, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 9-Mar-1946
Jefferson, Calvin J., Mess Attendant Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 16-Sep-1943
Jefferson, Curtiss L., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 26-Feb-1946
Jefferson, James Milton, Major, 390th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 12-May-1967
Jefferson, Perry Henry, Major, 120th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Colorado, d. 3-Apr-1969
Jeffery, Howard R., Master Sergeant, HQ CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Jeffords, Derrell Blackburn, Colonel, 4th Air Commando Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Arizona, d. 24-Dec-1965
Jeffries, Keith, Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jeffries, Robert F., Second Lieutenant, 484th Bomber Squadron, 505th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 11-Feb-1946
Jeffs, Clive Garth, Captain, 614th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Utah, d. 12-Mar-1971
Jekel, Elmer, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 18-Mar-1945
Jellema, John Bernard, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 20-Nov-1943
Jelley, Thomas G., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 12-May-1946
Jellinghausen, Joseph F., Second Lieutenant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 10-May-1945
Jellison, Seibert R., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 25-Nov-1944
Jelly, Stuart Raymond, First Lieutenant, K CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-May-1951
Jelniker, Raymond Joe, Corporal, E CO 160 INF 40 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1952
Jenckes, Robert B., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 4-Jan-1946
Jendraszek, Gerald J., Corporal, C CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Jul-1953
Jenison, Eugene R., Seaman Apprentice, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 24-May-1943
Jenkel, James Craig, Sergeant, B CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Apr-1951
Jenkins, Arthur M., Aviation Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 27-Jun-1945
Jenkins, Carl August, Staff Sergeant, 30 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 10-Jun-1952
Jenkins, Charles K., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 11-Apr-1945
Jenkins, Charles R., Aviation Chief Radioman, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Jenkins, Daniel T., Radioman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 28-May-1945
Jenkins, Donald Russell, First Lieutenant, 35 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 17-Mar-1951
Jenkins, Francis R., Master Sergeant, M CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Jenkins, Jay William, Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 5-Jun-1943
Jenkins, John D., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 4-Jan-1946
Jenkins, Joseph E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 20-Apr-1945
Jenkins, Kermit E., Private, H CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Jenkins, Leroy M., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 16-Sep-1943
Jenkins, Paul Laverne, Master Sergeant, 40th Air Rescue and Recovery Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Arkansas, d. 30-Jun-1970
Jenkins, Robert H. D., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jenkins, Robert W., Electrician's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 15-Jul-1946
Jenkins, Thomas, Private First Class, 240th Ordnance Ammunition Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 7-Mar-1945
Jenkins, William C., Sergeant, HQ CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Jenkins, William, Private First Class, 536th Quartermaster Salvage & Repair Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 16-Nov-1946
Jenkinson, Robert S., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Jenkinson, William A., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 7-Apr-1945
Jenks, Robert Donald, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 23-Nov-1943
Jenne, Robert Earl, Specialist 4, 281st Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Utah, d. 8-May-1968
Jennings, Calvin R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 2-Jan-1946
Jennings, Charles E., First Lieutenant, 47th Fighter Squadron, 15th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 1-Jun-1945
Jennings, Charles F., First Lieutenant, 820th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 2-Jan-1944
Jennings, Edward N., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 6-Dec-1944
Jennings, Frank P., Private First Class, E CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Apr-1951
Jennings, George A., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 4-Jan-1946
Jennings, John Edward, Sergeant, B CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Jennings, Kurt F., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 29-Dec-1945
Jennings, Lawrence, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 29-Sep-1944
Jennings, Orla D., Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 29-Apr-1945
Jennings, Payne, Colonel, 93 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 29-Mar-1951
Jenoft, Harold T., Aviation Metalsmith First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 25-Nov-1944
Jensen, Bernard C., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 11-May-1943
Jensen, Charles W., Private First Class, 242nd Engineer Combat Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 2-Apr-1945
Jensen, David E., Aviation Radioman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 19-Mar-1946
Jensen, George William, Colonel, 4th Air Commando Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 15-May-1966
Jensen, John W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 21-Feb-1945
Jensen, Keith Marlow, Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jensen, Kenneth Lyle, Private, A CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Aug-1952
Jensen, Morton Henry, Technical Sergeant, 345 BOMB SQ 98 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 19-Nov-1952
Jensen, Myron W., Second Lieutenant, 42nd Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 26-Jul-1943
Jensen, Paul Thurman, Corporal, D CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Jensen, Richard Delbert, Ensign, 653 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 11-Feb-1952
Jensen, Robert, Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 11-Dec-1943
Jensen, Roy E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 21-Feb-1945
Jensen, Theodore Q., Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jensen, Walter V., Sergeant, HQ CO 2 BN 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Jensen, Wayne Frederick, Staff Sergeant, 370 BOMB SQ 307 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 8-Nov-1952
Jensen, Wilbur A., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 21-Feb-1945
Jensen, Wilbur Dean, Captain, 8 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 25-Feb-1951
Jenson, Austin Clifford, Second Lieutenant, B CO 1 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Jenson, T. E., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 28-Jul-1945
Jeppesen, Anker K., Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 18-Jan-1946
Jerkins, Billy, Corporal, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Jernigan, Carl Odell, Sergeant, A BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jan-1951
Jernigan, Vaunel, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 4-Jul-1944
Jernigan, Vernon D., Machinist First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 4-May-1945
Jerome, Richard, Private First Class, H CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jul-1950
Jerome, Stanley Milton, Aviation Structural Mechanic First Class, Heavy Attack Squadron 10, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 18-Feb-1969
Jerred, John Manuel, Corporal, G CO 160 INF 40 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-Jun-1952
Jerrell, Lawrence E., Corporal, M CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Sep-1951
Jerz, Thaddeus Joseph, Corporal, F CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Dec-1950
Jessup, Howard Lee, Corporal, I CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Dec-1950
Jessup, Thomas H., Private, 466th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 12-Dec-1943
Jester, Clifford C., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 23-Sep-1944
Jester, William F., First Lieutenant, HQ CO 3 BN 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-May-1951
Jester, William R., Corporal, L CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Jun-1951
Jeter, Donald E., Corporal, MED CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Jewell, Eugene Millard, Captain, 47th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Kansas, d. 4-Sep-1965
Jewett, Arthur Francis, Sergeant First Class, B CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Jewett, Lorne W., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 25-Nov-1944
Jewett, Richard G., Second Lieutenant, 23rd Infantry Regiment 2nd Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Korean War, State: New Jersey, d. 19-Sep-1952
Jimenez, Amador, Sergeant, B CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Sep-1952
Jimenez, Candido, Sergeant, G CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Aug-1950
Jimenez, James J., Steward Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 28-Aug-1945
Jimenez, Juan Macias, Sergeant, 1st Infantry Regiment, 23rd Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 12-May-1968
Jimenez, Victor Perales, Corporal, C CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Apr-1951
Jimenez-Olivencia, Antonio, Sergeant, B CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Sep-1952
Jimenez-Tosado, Miguel, Corporal, I CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Jul-1953
Jimerson, Billie Joe, Corporal, C CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Apr-1951
Jimes, Elvis Junior, Private First Class, K CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Jinks, Edgar Phelan, Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 24-Feb-1942
Jinks, Joe E., Sergeant, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 27-Dec-1944
Jinks, Leonard W. E., Corporal, C CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Jul-1950
Jobe, Lewis Earl, Second Lieutenant, F CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Jul-1953
Jochim, Cornelius Anthony, Sergeant First Class, MORTAR CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Jock, Lawrence Oliver, Master Sergeant, A BTRY 955 FA BN, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Jul-1953
Joe, Domenick, Yeoman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 19-Mar-1945
Joe, Joseph Bradley, Private First Class, HQ CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Joels, William N., Captain, 43rd Infantry Regiment, Philippine Scouts, U.S. Army, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1942
Joens, John Edward, Sergeant First Class, B CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1950
Joerger, Oscar Alois, Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 24-May-1943
Johann, Paul F., Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Johannes, Charles H., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Johanson, Lester A., Radio Technician Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Apr-1946
John, David Murdock, Sergeant, WPNS CO 3 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 7-Dec-1950
Johnagin, Calvin C., Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 1-Mar-1945
Johnigan, Otis P., Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 4-Jan-1946
Johnnie, Charles P., Private, Harbor Craft Detachment, Alaska Department, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 5-Aug-1946
Johns, Barron, Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 18-Feb-1945
Johns, Donald William, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 27-Jun-1944
Johns, Forest R., Captain, 40th Bomber Squadron, 6th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 28-Mar-1945
Johns, James Eugene, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 20-Nov-1943
Johns, Paul Frederick, Colonel, 6th Air Commando Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Indiana, d. 28-Jun-1968
Johns, Philip E., Private, 19th Infantry Regiment 24th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Korean War, State: Ohio, d. 27-Jul-1951
Johns, Vernon Zigman, Staff Sergeant, 23rd Infantry Regiment, 25 Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Maryland, d. 3-Feb-1968
Johns, Willie Lee, Sergeant, C BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-May-1951
Johnsen, Norman Dale, Private First Class, H CO 3 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Johnson, Adrian Warren, Engineman (Diesel) First Class, USS PIRATE, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 12-Oct-1950
Johnson, Alan, Cook Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 17-Jun-1944
Johnson, Albert L., Second Lieutenant, 71st Engineer Battalion, 71st Philippine Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Philippines, d. 24-Nov-1942
Johnson, Albert W., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 14-Jan-1946
Johnson, Alfred K., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 27-Jul-1945
Johnson, Alfred Leroy, Private, A BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Johnson, Alfred T., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Johnson, Allen Lamar, Lieutenant Colonel, 441st Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Alabama, d. 28-Dec-1972
Johnson, Andy G., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 12-Apr-1945
Johnson, Arnold H., Chief Quartermaster, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Hawaii, d. 6-Dec-1945
Johnson, Arthur Jack, Captain, 36 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 28-Jun-1951
Johnson, Arthur W., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 22-Aug-1943
Johnson, Arthur, Private First Class, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Florida, d. 11-Nov-1943
Johnson, Audley E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 19-Mar-1945
Johnson, August David, Seaman, River Squadron 5, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 3-Feb-1967
Johnson, Billie D., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 6-Apr-1945
Johnson, Billy Edward, Private First Class, 32 ANGLICO I MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Johnson, Billy James, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Johnson, Bruce Gardner, Lieutenant Colonel, Headquarters, Military Assistance Command, Vietnam, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 10-Jun-1965
Johnson, Burton P., Electrician's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Delaware, d. 13-Dec-1945
Johnson, Carl A., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 29-Jan-1944
Johnson, Carl Arnold, Electrician's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 2-Nov-1943
Johnson, Carl M., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 2-Jan-1946
Johnson, Carl Spencer, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 7-Dec-1941
Johnson, Carl T., Aviation Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 11-May-1945
Johnson, Charles E., Ensign, U.S. Coast Guard, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 1-Dec-1943
Johnson, Charles Everett, Corporal, HQ CO 3 BN 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Apr-1951
Johnson, Charles J., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 19-Mar-1945
Johnson, Charles L., Corporal, MED CO 14 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-May-1953
Johnson, Charles Ross, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 19-Feb-1945
Johnson, Charles W., Lieutenant Junior Grade, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Sep-1946
Johnson, Chester A., Staff Sergeant, 878th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 26-May-1945
Johnson, Clarence H., Lieutenant, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 18-Jan-1946
Johnson, Clarence R., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 29-Jul-1946
Johnson, Clarence W., Steward's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 28-May-1945
Johnson, Claude, Private First Class, 29th Chemical Decontamination Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 21-May-1944
Johnson, Clifford R., Private First Class, E CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Aug-1950
Johnson, Clifford Stanley, Corporal, HQ BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Johnson, Cody Hubert, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 16-Jun-1944
Johnson, Dale Alonzo, Major, 355th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Tennessee, d. 27-Oct-1966
Johnson, Daniel E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 25-Nov-1944
Johnson, David A. Jar, Cook Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Dec-1941
Johnson, David E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 24-Jul-1944
Johnson, DeWitt William, Corporal, MORTAR CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Dec-1951
Johnson, Donald E., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 11-Jan-1946
Johnson, Donald H., Private, A CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Aug-1952
Johnson, Donald L., Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nevada, d. 9-Apr-1945
Johnson, Donald Royce, Private First Class, I CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Johnson, Edgar Riley, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 20-Nov-1943
Johnson, Edmund R., Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Johnson, Edward Dale, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Johnson, Edward Harvey, Lieutenant Colonel, 325th Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Oregon, d. 21-Dec-1972
Johnson, Edwin H., Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 9-Jan-1943
Johnson, Edwin L., Staff Sergeant, 501st Bomber Squadron, 345th Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 31-Jul-1945
Johnson, Eivind O., Aviation Chief Machinist's Mate, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Montana, d. 21-Feb-1945
Johnson, Eldred W., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 21-Feb-1945
Johnson, Eldridge, Corporal, HQ CO 3 BN 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Johnson, Elmer W., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 3-May-1945
Johnson, Erich V., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 5-May-1946
Johnson, Ernest Ralph, Water Tender First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Jun-1943
Johnson, Ernest W., Cook Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 9-Oct-1945
Johnson, Eugene Fred, Lieutenant, 114 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 4-Oct-1952
Johnson, Eugene Paul, Master Sergeant, B CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Johnson, Everett Eugene, Private First Class, F CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Sep-1950
Johnson, Floyd E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 23-May-1945
Johnson, Francis M., Private First Class, F CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Johnson, Frank E., Staff Sergeant, 93rd Bomber Sqdn, 19th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 22-Jun-1945
Johnson, Frank J., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 6-May-1945
Johnson, Frankie Burnette, Specialist 6, 17th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: South Carolina, d. 21-Apr-1968
Johnson, Franklin Dewey, First Lieutenant, D BTRY 15 AAA AW BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Johnson, Gary Lee, Specialist 4, 101st Aviation Battalion, 101st Airborne Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 18-Feb-1971
Johnson, George J., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 19-Jan-1946
Johnson, George M., Second Lieutenant, 38th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Delaware, d. 21-Jan-1944
Johnson, George W., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 29-Mar-1943
Johnson, George Walter, Lieutenant, 728 ATKRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 2-Mar-1952
Johnson, George Warren, Sergeant, B CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Johnson, Gerald Emmett, Airman Second Class, 371 BOMB SQ 307 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 23-Oct-1951
Johnson, Gerald M., Fire Controlman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 12-Apr-1945
Johnson, Gerald R., Colonel, Headquarters Squadron, Fifth Air Force, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 7-Oct-1945
Johnson, Gilbert L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 5-May-1946
Johnson, Glenn L., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 12-Feb-1945
Johnson, Gordon E., Captain, 794th Bomber Squadron, 468th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 1-Jun-1945
Johnson, Gordon E., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Nov-1943
Johnson, Gordon K., Ship's Cook First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 23-Jan-1942
Johnson, Gosta H., Aviation Radioman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 14-Jan-1946
Johnson, Gudmund Christopher, Corporal, K CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jul-1951
Johnson, Harley N., Chief Shipfitter, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 6-Aug-1945
Johnson, Harold A., Corporal, 21st Infantry Regiment, 24th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Jul-1950
Johnson, Harold H., Aviation Radioman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 26-Aug-1944
Johnson, Harris J., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 17-Aug-1942
Johnson, Harry Carlton, Corporal, 8th Infantry Regiment, 1st Cavalry Division, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Johnson, Harry William, Private First Class, I CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Nov-1950
Johnson, Helmer Knagg, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 22-Jul-1944
Johnson, Henry Cecil, Boatswain's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 4-Jun-1942
Johnson, Henry F., Corporal, L CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Johnson, Herbert, Corporal, G CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Johnson, Herman A., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 25-Nov-1944
Johnson, Hugh Wilbur, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Nov-1943
Johnson, Jack Weldon, Corporal, H CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Johnson, James B., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 20-Nov-1943
Johnson, James B., Yeoman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 19-Mar-1945
Johnson, James E., Corporal, 883rd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 4-Jan-1946
Johnson, James E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 19-Mar-1945
Johnson, James Edmund, Sergeant, L BTRY 4 BN 11 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Johnson, James H., Captain, 792nd Bomber Squadron, 468th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 27-May-1946
Johnson, James Reed, Private First Class, 9th Cavalry Regiment, 1st Cavalry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Indiana, d. 21-Aug-1966
Johnson, Jefferson, Corporal, I CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Dec-1950
Johnson, Jerrell R., Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 10-Aug-1945
Johnson, Jesse F., Technical Sergeant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 23-Nov-1943
Johnson, Jesse L., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 4-Apr-1944
Johnson, Joe Lanfort, Sergeant First Class, L CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-May-1951
Johnson, John A., Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 16-Apr-1945
Johnson, John Baxton, Private First Class, G CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Apr-1951
Johnson, John C., Radio Technician First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 15-Jul-1946
Johnson, John E., Sergeant First Class, B CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Jan-1951
Johnson, John M., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 17-Jan-1946
Johnson, John M., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 17-Feb-1945
Johnson, John Ross, Corporal, B CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Feb-1951
Johnson, John Russell, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 7-Dec-1941
Johnson, John T., Staff Sergeant, 17th Squadron, 71st Reconnaissance Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 31-Aug-1945
Johnson, John William, Major, 212 MAR ATK SQ 12 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 23-Apr-1952
Johnson, Johnny Menlo, Master Sergeant, 371 BOMB SQ 307 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 23-Oct-1951
Johnson, Joseph M., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Johnson, Joseph, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 9-Apr-1944
Johnson, Justa R., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 17-Sep-1945
Johnson, Kindred B., Torpedoman's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 7-Jan-1946
Johnson, Laurel K., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 17-Jan-1946
Johnson, Leeren R., Private, 822nd Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 25-Jul-1946
Johnson, Leroy G., Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 25-Nov-1944
Johnson, Leroy, Private First Class, L CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Feb-1951
Johnson, Leroy, Sergeant, K CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Oct-1950
Johnson, Leslie H., Yeoman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 9-Oct-1945
Johnson, Lewis Harry, Corporal, K CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jul-1951
Johnson, Lowell D., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 5-Apr-1945
Johnson, Martn J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 21-May-1944
Johnson, Marvin Junior, Corporal, C BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Feb-1951
Johnson, Melfred Eugene, Corporal, C CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Johnson, Melvin Leroy, Sergeant, K CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Dec-1950
Johnson, Melvin W., Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 24-May-1943
Johnson, Murry D., Fire Controlman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 16-Jun-1945
Johnson, Myron, Private First Class, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Johnson, Neal K., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 4-Jul-1944
Johnson, Norman H., Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 6-Apr-1945
Johnson, Norman John, Corporal, F CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Johnson, Norman Riley, Sergeant, A BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Johnson, Olaf A., Private First Class, 19th Transport Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Johnson, Olin Lyle, Private, B CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Mar-1953
Johnson, Olin Wayland, First Lieutenant, 40 FTR INTCP SQ 35 FTR INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Johnson, Otis Stuart, Corporal, SIG CO 1 SHORE BN 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Johnson, Parham S., Aviation Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 14-May-1943
Johnson, Paul Lesley, Private First Class, E CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Johnson, Perry L., Yeoman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 16-Jun-1945
Johnson, Ralph C., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 21-Feb-1945
Johnson, Randolph Leroy, Staff Sergeant, 48th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Wisconsin, d. 20-Feb-1971
Johnson, Ray Gerhard, Fireman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 24-May-1943
Johnson, Ray, Sergeant, C CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Sep-1950
Johnson, Reginald Varnell, Corporal, WPNS CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 7-Dec-1950
Johnson, Richard B., First Lieutenant, 769th Bomber Squadron, 462nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 5-Sep-1945
Johnson, Richard C., Staff Sergeant, 882nd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 24-May-1945
Johnson, Richard G., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 12-Jan-1946
Johnson, Richard Herman, Lance Corporal, 2nd Battalion, 9th Marines, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 29-Jul-1967
Johnson, Richard M., Second Lieutenant, 36th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 21-Jan-1943
Johnson, Robert Dennison, Lieutenant Commander, Helicopter Attack Squadron 3, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 1-Sep-1967
Johnson, Robert E., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 30-Jan-1946
Johnson, Robert F., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 28-May-1945
Johnson, Robert Floyd, Sergeant First Class, B CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Johnson, Robert, Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 3-Jul-1945
Johnson, Ronald James, Private First Class, MED CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Apr-1953
Johnson, Roy Leonard, Corporal, G CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Johnson, Samuel E., Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 7-Dec-1941
Johnson, Samuel L., Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 17-Jan-1946
Johnson, Samuel N., Sergeant, C BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jan-1951
Johnson, Samuel Walter, Private First Class, D CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Jan-1952
Johnson, Stanley F., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 4-Jan-1946
Johnson, Stanley G., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Apr-1946
Johnson, Stanley Garwood, First Lieutenant, Marine Medium Helicopter Squadron 34, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 3-Dec-1965
Johnson, Stephan J., Photographer's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 30-Jan-1946
Johnson, Sterling C., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 7-Dec-1941
Johnson, Stewart B., Sergeant, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 28-Jan-1946
Johnson, Stuart E., Chief Quartermaster, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 15-Jul-1946
Johnson, Sven, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 9-Aug-1944
Johnson, Teddy, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 16-Jun-1944
Johnson, Theodore K., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 1-Feb-1944
Johnson, Thomas D., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 21-Feb-1945
Johnson, Thomas E., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 17-Apr-1943
Johnson, Thomas Frank, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 22-Nov-1943
Johnson, Thomas McCutcheon, Sergeant, TANK CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Apr-1951
Johnson, Thomas S., Private First Class, 383rd Infantry Regiment, 96th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 27-Apr-1945
Johnson, Thurman Russell, Seaman, USS ELDORADO, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 15-Dec-1950
Johnson, Varnell, Corporal, H BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Feb-1951
Johnson, Vernon E., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 2-Mar-1945
Johnson, Vernon G., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 25-Nov-1944
Johnson, Vernon Glen, Sergeant, A CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Jan-1951
Johnson, Walker C., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 19-Mar-1945
Johnson, Wallace R., Second Lieutenant, 372nd Bomber Squadron, 307th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 28-Dec-1942
Johnson, Walter Harold, Corporal, G CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jul-1951
Johnson, Warren F., First Lieutenant, 43rd Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 10-Mar-1945
Johnson, Wesley, Private First Class, B CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Johnson, Wilber D., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 27-Jul-1945
Johnson, Willard C., Technical Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Montana, d. 19-Mar-1945
Johnson, William A., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 31-Jan-1944
Johnson, William Binkley, First Lieutenant, 7 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 9-May-1952
Johnson, William D., Staff Sergeant, 12th Infantry Regiment, 4th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: North Carolina, d. 19-Jan-1968
Johnson, William Eugene, Corporal, C CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Johnson, William F., Sergeant First Class, D CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1951
Johnson, William H., Private First Class, F CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Johnson, William L., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 27-Nov-1943
Johnson, William N., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 20-Nov-1943
Johnson, William R., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 4-May-1945
Johnson, William R., Staff Sergeant, 881st Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 10-Feb-1945
Johnson, William, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 9-Aug-1945
Johnsten, Paul B., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 25-Nov-1944
Johnston, Arthur, Sergeant, 6th Radar Calibration Detachment, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Delaware, d. 16-Aug-1944
Johnston, Carl Francis, Sergeant, HQ BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Johnston, Clidie N., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 15-Dec-1945
Johnston, Edward O., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 27-Apr-1945
Johnston, George R., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Johnston, Harry L., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Sep-1944
Johnston, James F., Ensign, 50 PATRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 10-Nov-1953
Johnston, James F., Sergeant, B CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Johnston, Jim Hal, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 7-Dec-1941
Johnston, John A., Flight Officer, 396th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 2-Feb-1944
Johnston, John Roger, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 25-Jan-1946
Johnston, Lawrence R., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 19-Jul-1945
Johnston, Richard F., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Apr-1946
Johnston, Ronald E., Second Lieutenant, 47th Fighter Squadron, 15th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 15-Jul-1945
Johnston, Russel M., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 15-Jul-1946
Johnston, Smith L., Machinist, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Johnston, Steven Bryce, Captain, 497th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Oklahoma, d. 4-Jan-1973
Johnston, Walter W., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 19-Aug-1944
Johnston, William W., Sergeant, 372nd Bomber Squadron, 307th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 8-Jan-1943
Johnstone, James Montgomery, Captain, 131st Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: South Carolina, d. 19-Nov-1966
Jolley, Berry Stanley, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jolley, Cerrell C., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 25-May-1944
Jolliff, Jack A., Sergeant First Class, D CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Jolliff, Julian K., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 22-May-1944
Jolly, Wilbur F., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 12-Jan-1946
Jones, Albert Edward, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 16-Jun-1945
Jones, Albert J., Soundman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 17-Sep-1945
Jones, Albert O., Private First Class, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 24-Nov-1943
Jones, Alfred A., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 15-Jun-1944
Jones, Allen Vaughn, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 22-Feb-1945
Jones, Arthur Macon, Sergeant, C CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Oct-1950
Jones, Billy B., Sergeant, F CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Jones, Bob, Steward's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 4-May-1945
Jones, Bobby Marvin, Major, 432nd Field Hospital, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Georgia, d. 28-Nov-1972
Jones, Buster Brown, Radarman Third Class, USS WALKE, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 12-Jun-1951
Jones, Calvin Solmon, Sergeant, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1951
Jones, Carl L., Steward's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 28-May-1945
Jones, Carl R., Corporal, I CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Jones, Carol Joseph, Seaman, USS CONSOLATION, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 1-Apr-1951
Jones, Charles A., Aviation Radio Technician Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 11-May-1945
Jones, Charles Alan, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jones, Charles Moye, Lieutenant Commander, 153 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 20-Jul-1953
Jones, Charles N., Second Lieutenant, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 28-Jan-1946
Jones, Charles P., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 23-Jan-1945
Jones, Charles W., Corporal, B CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Dec-1950
Jones, Charlie A., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 6-Dec-1945
Jones, Charlie Frank, Sergeant First Class, L CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jul-1950
Jones, Chester C., Lieutenant, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 11-Mar-1944
Jones, Chester L., Aviation Electrician's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 19-Mar-1945
Jones, Connie Will, Corporal, B CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jun-1952
Jones, Dale Royce, Corporal, MED CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Jul-1951
Jones, Daniel Pugh, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jones, David C., Second Lieutenant, 23rd Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 11-Jan-1946
Jones, David Robert, Private First Class, K CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Jones, Dewey D., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 25-Nov-1944
Jones, Donald C., Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 6-Apr-1945
Jones, Donald Earnest, Corporal, C CO 1 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 7-Jul-1952
Jones, Donald, Sergeant, A BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Apr-1951
Jones, Doyle Trenton, Corporal, A BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Feb-1951
Jones, Duane D., First Lieutenant, 333rd Fighter Squadron, 318th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 30-May-1945
Jones, Edmon Ethmer, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jones, Edward Milton, Corporal, D CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Mar-1951
Jones, Edward Newman, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 20-Nov-1943
Jones, Edward R., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 6-Dec-1945
Jones, Ernest E., Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 9-Jan-1946
Jones, Eugene Vester, Private First Class, 4.2 MORTAR CO 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 9-Dec-1950
Jones, Eugene, Private, E CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Jun-1953
Jones, Ferrald P., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 26-Mar-1945
Jones, Fletcher H., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 14-Jan-1946
Jones, Floyd Baxter, Mess Attendant Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jones, Frank Leo, Sergeant, A BTRY 99 FA BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Jones, Franklin L., Private First Class, G CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Jul-1950
Jones, Fred M., Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jones, George D., First Lieutenant, 3rd Photographic Squadron, 311th Reconnaissance Wing, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 11-Jun-1946
Jones, George Emerson, First Lieutenant, 736th Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Mississippi, d. 7-Jul-1967
Jones, George M., Captain, 343 BOMB SQ 98 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 19-Sep-1951
Jones, George Willard, First Lieutenant, B BTRY 39 FA BN 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Oct-1951
Jones, Gerald, Airman First Class, 95 BOMB SQ 17 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 25-Apr-1953
Jones, Glenn W., Technical Sergeant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Utah, d. 6-Jun-1945
Jones, Glynndon M., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 30-Jan-1943
Jones, Grayland, Private First Class, 128th Signal Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Indiana, d. 23-Nov-1969
Jones, Harold E., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 25-Nov-1944
Jones, Harry Cecil, Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jones, Henry S., Staff Sergeant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 30-Dec-1942
Jones, Henry, Mess Attendant First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jones, Henry, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 18-Jun-1944
Jones, Homer Loyd, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jones, Howard G., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Jones, Hugh Junior, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jones, Jack E., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 19-Oct-1944
Jones, Jack E., Corporal, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Jones, Jack Henry, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 15-Jun-1944
Jones, Jack, First Lieutenant, 42nd Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 5-Jul-1942
Jones, James A., Torpedoman's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 12-Jan-1946
Jones, James Emory, Sergeant Major, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Georgia, d. 3-Oct-1966
Jones, James Franklin, Staff Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 19-Mar-1945
Jones, James Gradey, Lieutenant Junior Grade, Attack Squadron 12, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Alabama, d. 12-Nov-1966
Jones, James Lewis, Airman First Class, 371 BOMB SQ 307 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 7-Apr-1951
Jones, James Wesley, Corporal, M CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Feb-1951
Jones, James, Private, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 11-Nov-1943
Jones, Jerry, Mess Attendant Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jones, Joe D., Private First Class, H CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-Sep-1950
Jones, John A., Private, Corps of Engineers, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 22-Sep-1945
Jones, John Carlyle, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 26-Feb-1945
Jones, John G., Corporal, 26th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 14-Sep-1942
Jones, John L., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 25-Nov-1944
Jones, John Robert, Sergeant, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 5-Jun-1971
Jones, John Roland, Corporal, A CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Apr-1951
Jones, John V., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 6-Apr-1945
Jones, John, Private First Class, 29th Chemical Decontamination Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-May-1944
Jones, Johnny Mack, Sergeant, 52nd Aviation Battalion, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Alabama, d. 24-Apr-1972
Jones, Kassidy Keith, Corporal, K CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Jones, Lawrence H., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 25-Nov-1944
Jones, Le Roy, Technician Fifth Grade, 105th Infantry Regiment, 27th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 12-Jul-1944
Jones, Leland, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jones, Leo, Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 21-Feb-1945
Jones, Leroy Henry, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jones, Leroy, Private First Class, C CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Jones, Leslie E., Radio Technician Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 17-Apr-1946
Jones, Leslie James, Sergeant, MED CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jun-1951
Jones, Lotchie John Ray, Private First Class, B CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1951
Jones, Lotus A., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 25-Nov-1944
Jones, Louis Farr, Colonel, 558th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 29-Nov-1967
Jones, Louis H., Steward's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 26-Jan-1944
Jones, Louis V., First Lieutenant, 3rd Photographic Squadron, 311th Reconnaissance Wing, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Florida, d. 11-Jun-1946
Jones, Lucius, Corporal, L CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Oct-1952
Jones, Luther W., Chief Aerographer, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 14-Sep-1942
Jones, Marshall W., Boilermaker Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Jun-1943
Jones, Maurice O., Photographer's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 25-Nov-1944
Jones, Melber Jack, Sergeant, I CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Jones, Morris S., Corporal, 883rd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 4-Jan-1946
Jones, Nathaniel G., Master Sergeant, K CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1951
Jones, Odis Franklin, Corporal, L CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Feb-1951
Jones, Oliver Eugene, First Lieutenant, 12 FTR BOMB SQ 18 FTR BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 22-Oct-1951
Jones, Orland Duncan, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 3-Mar-1945
Jones, Orvin Clarence, Major, 17th Wild Weasel Wing, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Virginia, d. 16-Apr-1972
Jones, Oscar T., Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 6-Apr-1945
Jones, Paul, Technician Fifth Grade, 209th Port Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 1-Dec-1944
Jones, Ray R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 14-Jan-1946
Jones, Raymond Lee, Corporal, H CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Jul-1950
Jones, Richard B., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 31-Aug-1944
Jones, Richard Walter, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 20-Jun-1945
Jones, Robert C., Technical Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 24-Jan-1946
Jones, Robert L., Technician Fifth Grade, 1869th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 13-Jan-1946
Jones, Robert M., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 20-May-1945
Jones, Robert Morris, Captain, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 20-Mar-1946
Jones, Robert Neil, Corporal, 8 ABN RANGER CO, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Jones, Robert V., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 21-Feb-1945
Jones, Robert Wilson, Master Sergeant, 93 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 12-Apr-1951
Jones, Roy E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 18-Apr-1945
Jones, Sheridan P., Quartermaster Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 13-Dec-1945
Jones, Therior A., Pharmacist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 7-May-1945
Jones, Thomas Dale, Corporal, A BTRY 52 FA BN 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Jan-1951
Jones, Thomas Paul, Lieutenant, Patrol Squadron 26, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 6-Feb-1968
Jones, Thomas R., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jones, Thomas R., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 21-Nov-1943
Jones, Tilford R., Private First Class, E CO 2 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 21-Mar-1953
Jones, Victor B., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Dakota, d. 5-Feb-1946
Jones, Voctor K., Private First Class, 519th Military Police Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: California, d. 30-Jun-1945
Jones, Walter Howard, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 20-Nov-1943
Jones, Walter L., Corporal, A BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Jones, Warren Allen, Yeoman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jones, Wilber Glenn, Captain, 8202 ARMY UNIT KMAG, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Oct-1950
Jones, Willard Worth, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jones, William C., Aviation Chief Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 25-Nov-1944
Jones, William Eugene, Major, 469th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 5-Jan-1968
Jones, William H., Private First Class, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 11-Nov-1943
Jones, William H., Private First Class, E CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Jones, Willie D., Sergeant, C BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Jones, Willie Everett, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 5-Jun-1943
Jones, Woodrow Wilson, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jonikas, Bernard A., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 11-May-1945
Jordan, Barney H., Sergeant First Class, HQ CO 3 BN 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Jordan, Carl F., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 4-May-1945
Jordan, Charles F., Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 9-Jan-1946
Jordan, Edwin William, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 20-Nov-1943
Jordan, George A., Private First Class, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Jan-1951
Jordan, George, Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 11-May-1945
Jordan, Harold P., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 18-Feb-1945
Jordan, Howard Kirke, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 23-Nov-1943
Jordan, Jake I., Private, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 11-Nov-1943
Jordan, John A., Yeoman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Jordan, Julian B., Lieutenant, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jordan, Larry Michael, Lieutenant Commander, Heavy Attack Squadron 4, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 12-Apr-1966
Jordan, Lawrence Paul, Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 15-Jun-1944
Jordan, Lemuel J., Pharmacist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 28-Mar-1946
Jordan, Martin P., Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 25-Mar-1945
Jordan, Otis M., Sergeant, 42nd Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 13-Nov-1943
Jordan, Paul Irwin, Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 16-Sep-1943
Jordan, Roy E., Sergeant, 73rd Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 4-Jun-1942
Jordan, Sidney J., Fire Controlman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 18-May-1945
Jordan, Wesley Vernie, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Jordon, Luther Britton, Sergeant, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Jordon, Paul Herbert, Captain, HQ CO 3 BN 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Jorgensen, Jack E., Sergeant, 394th Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 2-Oct-1942
Jorgensen, Raymond C., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 16-Sep-1943
Jorgenson, Donald S., Staff Sergeant, 431st Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 14-Jan-1946
Joseph, Adolph, Sergeant, L CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-May-1951
Joseph, Morris Eugene, Private First Class, I CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Joseph, Ralph A., Corporal, I CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Josephson, Edward A., Second Lieutenant, 39th Bomber Squadron, 6th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 12-Feb-1945
Joshua, James Lee, Private First Class, C CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1951
Joslin, Bernard W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Mar-1945
Joslin, Raymond R., Sergeant, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 29-Sep-1942
Jothen, Boyd La Verne, Private First Class, A BTRY 58 FA BN 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Jul-1952
Jourdenais, George Henry, Major, 557th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Rhode Island, d. 1-Apr-1967
Joyce, Calvin Wilbur, Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 7-Dec-1941
Joyce, David Alton, Private First Class, A BTRY 61 FA BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Feb-1951
Joyce, John E., Second Lieutenant, 73rd Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Oct-1942
Joyce, William H., Corporal, G CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Jul-1951
Joyner, Thomas K., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 19-Mar-1945
Jozovich, Michael J., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Montana, d. 16-Apr-1945
Jubb, James Ivory, Corporal, E CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Aug-1950
Judd, Albert John, Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 7-Dec-1941
Judd, Ausbon, Sergeant, 882nd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 5-Apr-1946
Judd, Daniel H., First Lieutenant, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Aug-1942
Judd, Michael Barry, Hospital Corpsman Third Class, Company A, 3rd Reconnaissance Battalion, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 30-Jun-1967
Judd, Orville K., Sergeant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 17-Jul-1945
Judd, Perry I., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 4-May-1945
Judd, Vernon Russell, Sergeant, D CO 89 TANK BN 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Feb-1951
Judkins, Nathaniel, Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 20-Apr-1946
Jue, Herbert W., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Juedes, William A., Ship's Cook Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 7-Dec-1941
Juergens, William J., Second Lieutenant, 27th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 27-Dec-1943
Jugovich, Anthony M., Technical Sergeant, 4th Rescue Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 24-Jan-1945
Julian, Virgil Robert, Corporal, HQ BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Juliana, Peter W., Aviation Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 25-Jul-1945
Jumbo, Jimmie, Sergeant, B BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Jumper, Joseph, Private First Class, A CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Jung, Carl E., Private First Class, 105th Infantry Regiment, 27th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Jul-1944
Junge, Ralph H., First Lieutenant, 42nd Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 12-Sep-1944
Jungmeyer, Alfred O., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 9-Jan-1946
Juntunen, Paul W., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 26-Feb-1945
Jurasz, Leo, Sergeant, B CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Jurecko, Daniel Edward, Specialist 4, 281st Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 8-May-1968
Jurgelionis, Julius F., Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 9-Apr-1945
Juric, Paul Gus, Aviation Electrician's Mate Second Class, 6 PATRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 6-Nov-1951
Juric, Victor L., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 16-Jun-1945
Jurich, John, Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 6-Apr-1945
Jursch, Robert Alfred, Corporal, I CO 180 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Jun-1952
Jury, Francis James, Corporal, MORTAR CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Justen, Gerald W., Corporal, C CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Justice, Burl W., First Lieutenant, 392nd Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 20-Dec-1943
Justice, James W., Corporal, C CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Justus, Bert W., First Lieutenant, B BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-May-1951
Justus, Elden Charles, Sergeant First Class, HQ BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950

Hawaii Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites