Home > United States > Hawaii > Oahu > Honolulu Memorial > Surnames E-F

Honolulu Memorial
Honolulu, Oahu, Hawaii
Surnames E-F

GPS: 21.313701, -157.847564

2177 Puowaina Drive
Honolulu, HI 96813

Published: Jun 5, 2016

Names and records published here were acquired from the American Battle Monuments Commission on June 5, 2016.


Eadie, William F., Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 8-Jan-1945
Eads, Avon Edward, Sergeant, A BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Eads, Dennis Keith, Chief Warrant Officer Second Class, 8th Cavalry Regiment, 23 Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 23-Apr-1970
Eads, Donald Wayne, Private First Class, C CO 1 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 26-Mar-1953
Eads, Robert E., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 27-May-1945
Eady, John Heawood, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Florida, d. 19-Mar-1945
Eagan, James Keyser, Lieutenant Colonel, HQ BN 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 14-Jan-1954
Eagan, Roger E., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 10-Aug-1945
Eagles, Charles B., Flight Officer, 311th Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 12-Oct-1945
Eaken, Max E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 11-May-1945
Eakes, Wallace Eldred, Storekeeper Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 7-Dec-1941
Eakins, Dale L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Earheart, Leonard, Corporal, B CO 11 ENGR CMBT BN, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Sep-1950
Earl, James Elmer, Sergeant First Class, C CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-May-1951
Earl, Joseph Orland, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 16-Sep-1942
Earl, Thayer W., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 21-Feb-1945
Earle, John Stiles, Lieutenant, Attack Squadron 172, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Massachusetts, d. 22-Jun-1970
Earle, Vinton J., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maine, d. 18-Jan-1946
Earles, I. B., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 17-Aug-1942
Earling, Earle G., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 15-Jul-1943
Earll, David John, Lieutenant Colonel, 469th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 21-Oct-1966
Earls, Stanley E., Corporal, 36th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Jan-1943
Early, Edwin B., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 26-Mar-1945
Early, Elbyrne O., Sergeant, C CO 8 ENGR CMBT BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Earnest, Charles M., Commander, USS SARATOGA (CV-60), U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Alabama, d. 28-Nov-1972
Earns, William Sydney, Captain, 30 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 10-Jun-1952
Eartbawey, Joseph F., Private First Class, A CO 14 ENGR CMBT BN, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Aug-1950
Eason, Charles D., Sergeant First Class, A CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Aug-1950
Eason, James Loyd, Corporal, H CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
East, James Boyd, Major, 602nd Special Operations Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Oklahoma, d. 26-Apr-1969
East, James G., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 13-Sep-1944
East, Wildon C., Corporal, E CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Sep-1950
Easterday, Charles W., Corporal, L CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Nov-1950
Easterling, Jessie C., Staff Sergeant, 21st Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Florida, d. 18-Jan-1943
Eastman, Arthur D., First Lieutenant, 342nd Fighter Squadron, 348th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Washington, d. 14-Oct-1945
Eastman, John T., Chief Boatswain's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 4-Apr-1945
Eatmon, John T., Private First Class, 440th Port Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 16-Nov-1946
Eaton, Curtis Abbot, Colonel, 357th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Rhode Island, d. 14-Aug-1966
Eaton, Earl Edwin, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 1-Mar-1945
Eaton, Edward Drew, Sergeant, HQ BTRY 63 FA BN 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Nov-1950
Eaton, Emmett Obe Lee, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 19-Mar-1945
Eaton, Emory Lowell, Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 7-Dec-1941
Eaton, John Omer, Corporal, A CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-May-1951
Eaton, Merle S., Second Lieutenant, 882nd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Washington, d. 5-Apr-1946
Eaton, Norman Dale, Colonel, 8th Tactical Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Oklahoma, d. 13-Jan-1969
Eaton, Reese David, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 25-Oct-1942
Eaton, Robert, Corporal, K CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Eaton, Ronald Dow, Ensign, 74 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 25-Jun-1952
Eaves, George E., Signalman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 4-Jan-1946
Eaves, John R., Pharmacist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 17-Sep-1945
Eavey, Ernest L., Storekeeper First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 25-Nov-1944
Ebel, Walter Charles, Chief Turret Captain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ebel, William, Technical Sergeant, 372nd Bomber Squadron, 307th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 28-Jul-1943
Ebensperger, Clarence William, Corporal, G CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Eber, Edward J., Corporal, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 26-Feb-1945
Eberhardt, Eugene K., Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 7-Dec-1941
Eberhart, Vincent H., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Eberle, William C., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 17-Jul-1945
Ebernickle, Lewis W., Private First Class, C BTRY 99 FA BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Ebert, John W., Sergeant First Class, K CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jul-1950
Ebinger, George N., Sergeant, 42nd Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 12-Sep-1944
Eccles, Colin C., Warrant Officer, 99th Field Artillery Battalion, 1st Cavalry Division, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Nov-1950
Echanis, Joseph Ygnacio, Major, 497th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Oregon, d. 5-Nov-1969
Echevarria, Raymond Louis, Sergeant Major, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 3-Oct-1966
Echols, Charles L., Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 7-Dec-1941
Echols, Leonard O., Baker Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 30-Jan-1946
Echols, Virgil, Steward's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 25-Nov-1944
Echols, William P., Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 21-Feb-1945
Eck, Walter Albert, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 21-Jan-1943
Eckard, Charles K., Private First Class, D CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Eckard, Lester R., Sergeant, G CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Eckardt, George H., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 6-Dec-1945
Ecker, Clarence O., Chief Electrician's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 29-Jul-1945
Ecker, William Thomas, Master Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Eckert, Harold A., Aviation Metalsmith Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 30-Jan-1944
Eckert, Richard Tyson, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 19-Mar-1945
Eckert, Roger F., Sergeant, HQ CO 1 BN 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Eckhart, Anthony F., First Lieutenant, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 9-Feb-1946
Eckley, Wayne Alvin, Command Master Sergeant, 314th Tactical Airlift Wing, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Oregon, d. 29-Dec-1967
Ecklund, Arthur Gene, Captain, 183rd Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Arizona, d. 3-Apr-1969
Ecklund, Dale, Staff Sergeant, 17th Squadron, 71st Reconnaissance Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 31-Aug-1945
Eckols, Joe D., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 6-Apr-1945
Eckstein, Richard F., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 23-Apr-1946
Eddington, Garland S., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 18-Jun-1944
Eddins, John W., Corporal, M CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Edds, Bill J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 17-Apr-1946
Eddy, Roger K., Second Lieutenant, 27th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 11-Feb-1946
Edelman, Joseph, Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 30-Nov-1945
Eden, Donald M., Private First Class, 381st Infantry Regiment, 96th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 5-Jun-1945
Edens, Malcolm Brodie, Major, 18 FTR BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1954
Edes, Andrew K., Yeoman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 11-May-1945
Edgar, Cameron David, Aviation Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 30-Jul-1943
Edgar, James E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 16-Jun-1945
Edgar, Noel J., Sergeant, C CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Edgar, Robert John, Captain, 14th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Florida, d. 5-Feb-1968
Edgar, William Thomas, Sergeant, HQ BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jan-1951
Edge, Edward Charles, Corporal, HQ CO 1 BN 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1950
Edge, Lawrence L., Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 15-Jul-1946
Edge, William K., Staff Sergeant, 794th Bomber Squadron, 468th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 29-May-1945
Edginton, Franklin K., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Delaware, d. 17-Jan-1946
Edistty, Frank, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 8-Mar-1946
Edlin, William R., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 23-Apr-1943
Edman, Herbert, First Lieutenant, 870th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 26-May-1945
Edmands, Allan C., Lieutenant Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Mar-1945
Edmonds, Harry L., Corporal, 3527th Transportation Corps Truck Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 16-Nov-1946
Edmonds, Lester E., Sergeant, K CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-May-1951
Edmonds, Richard B., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 5-Nov-1944
Edmondson, Nathan T., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 17-Jul-1945
Edmondson, William Rothrock, Major, 61st Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Missouri, d. 31-May-1966
Edmonson, Barney J., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 1-Feb-1945
Edmonston, David Bell, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 7-Dec-1941
Edmund, Wyman C., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 29-Mar-1946
Edmunds, Bruce R., Yeoman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 7-Dec-1941
Edmunds, Robert Clifton, Captain, 469th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Virginia, d. 27-Oct-1968
Edmundson, William T., Aviation Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 13-Dec-1942
Edney, Roy, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 16-Sep-1943
Edwards, Albert, Sergeant, C BTRY 555 FA BN 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Jul-1953
Edwards, Alfonso G., Sergeant, 484th Bomber Squadron, 505th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 11-Feb-1946
Edwards, Alfred, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 20-Nov-1943
Edwards, Bernard, Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 16-Apr-1945
Edwards, Carl A., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 5-May-1946
Edwards, Charles L., Boatswain's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 28-May-1945
Edwards, Coleman, Sergeant, C CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Edwards, Dan, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 19-Mar-1945
Edwards, Donald A., Sergeant, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jan-1951
Edwards, Eddie, Steward's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 25-Nov-1944
Edwards, Frederick A., Staff Sergeant, 54th Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 9-Sep-1944
Edwards, George V., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 30-Jan-1946
Edwards, Harold Robert, Private First Class, G CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Edwards, Harry Jerome, Specialist 4, 3rd Squadron, 5th Cavalry Regiment, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: South Carolina, d. 20-Jan-1972
Edwards, Harry Sanford, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 153, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Georgia, d. 20-Oct-1966
Edwards, James A., Corporal, B BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Edwards, James O., Technician Fifth Grade, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 11-Nov-1943
Edwards, John M., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 27-Feb-1944
Edwards, John T., Boatswain's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 9-Aug-1945
Edwards, John, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 19-Mar-1945
Edwards, Lawrence A., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 22-Feb-1945
Edwards, Otho L., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 9-Aug-1946
Edwards, Robert K., Private First Class, 307th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 23-May-1946
Edwards, Robert L., Sergeant, G CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Edwards, Robert S., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Feb-1943
Edwards, Roger E., Second Lieutenant, 70th Squadron, 433rd Troop Carrier Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 13-Nov-1945
Edwards, Smith L., First Lieutenant, 60th Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 4-May-1945
Edwards, Suggett L., Sergeant, 878th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 13-Dec-1944
Edwards, Thomas Leroy, Corporal, D CO 2 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 7-Aug-1952
Edwards, Willard A., Gunner's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 18-Jan-1946
Edwards, Willard Hoyt, Private First Class, M CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Edwards, William A., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 11-May-1945
Edwards, William B., Second Lieutenant, 45th Fighter Squadron, 15th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 22-May-1945
Edwards, Willie J., Private First Class, I CO 179 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Jun-1952
Edwardson, Stanley P., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 7-Nov-1944
Eernisse, William F., Painter First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Effa, Gerald H., Private First Class, A CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Efferson, Manuel L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 1-Apr-1946
Efland, Donald C., Corporal, L CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Eftimoff, Stanley C., Aviation Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 25-Sep-1943
Egan, James Thomas, Major, 2nd Battalion, 9th Marines, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: New Jersey, d. 21-Jan-1966
Egan, John W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 12-Apr-1945
Egan, Raul Gomez, Private, C CO 279 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Jan-1952
Egan, Thomas F., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 16-Jun-1945
Egan, William Patrick, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 215, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 29-Apr-1966
Egen, Donald P., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 1-Apr-1946
Egerer, William J., Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 16-Apr-1945
Egger, John Culbertson, Major, 20th Tactical Air Support Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Oklahoma, d. 3-Nov-1967
Eggers, Emsley M., First Lieutenant, 770th Bomber Squadron, 462nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 21-Nov-1944
Eggers, Herbert Phillip, Private First Class, MED CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Jul-1950
Eggleston, Robert E., Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 19-Mar-1945
Eggner, Charles L., Private First Class, 632nd Ordnance Ammunition Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 10-Jul-1945
Egholm, Donald Henry, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Montana, d. 26-Feb-1945
Egnew, Robert Ross, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Egumnoff, Eugene, Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 29-Jul-1946
Eheler, Donald Leroy, Corporal, B CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1951
Ehlenberg, Charles R., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 29-May-1945
Ehlert, Casper, Signalman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ehrhardt, Melvin E., Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 24-Oct-1944
Ehrhart, Charles E., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 4-May-1945
Ehrky, Everett O., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 4-May-1945
Ehrlich, Dennis Michael, Lieutenant, Fighter Squadron 114, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: New Jersey, d. 19-Jan-1967
Ehrlich, Leland Ernest, Sergeant, SERV BTRY 3 BN 11 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 7-Dec-1950
Ehrmantraut, Frank, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Eichacker, Henry P., Second Lieutenant, 344th Fighter Squadron, 343rd Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 6-Mar-1944
Eichelberger, George Baylor, First Lieutenant, 67 FTR BOMB SQ 18 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 15-Jan-1952
Eichman, Harold, Sergeant, 43rd Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Jun-1945
Eichschlag, Donald Earl, Private First Class, D CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Eickelschulte, Wilbur, Technician Fourth Grade, 762nd Tank Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 1-Jul-1944
Eidsmoe, Norman Edward, Captain, Attack Squadron 165, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: South Dakota, d. 28-Jan-1968
Eidsvig, Vernon J., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Eilers, Dennis Lee, Major, 4th Air Commando Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Iowa, d. 24-Dec-1965
Einar, Robert K., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 21-Jun-1945
Eisan, Oliver B., Captain, 768th Bomber Squadron, 462nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 6-Jan-1945
Eisenberger, George Joe Buck, Sergeant, 2nd Infantry Regiment, 1st Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Oklahoma, d. 5-Dec-1965
Eisenbraun, William Forbes, Captain, Headquarters, Military Assistance Command, Vietnam, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 5-Jul-1965
Eisenhour, George, First Lieutenant, 624th Squadron, 529th Control Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 16-Nov-1946
Eiserman, Raymond E., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 27-May-1945
Eitelbach, William J., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 17-Jan-1946
Ek, Bruce Henry, Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Washington, d. 5-Jun-1943
Ek, James R., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 9-Jan-1946
Eklund, Edwin Gustav, Captain, B CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1951
Ekstam, Dwight Dale, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 23-Apr-1945
Ekstrand, Calvin S., Corporal, 404th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 16-Jun-1945
Elash, Paul, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 1-Mar-1945
Elden, Ralph W., Lieutenant, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 6-Jun-1942
Elder, Howard G., Sergeant, K CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Jan-1951
Elder, Roy Thomas, Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 23-Jan-1942
Elder, William, Steward's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 16-Jun-1945
Eldred, James C., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 17-Feb-1945
Eldredge, Robert L., Sergeant, 404th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 18-Nov-1943
Eldridge, Carney L., Chief Shipfitter, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 14-Jun-1944
Eldridge, Melburn H., Private First Class, K CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Elewaut, Alphonse E., Corporal, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 19-Feb-1945
Eley, Samuel, Corporal, C CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Elezian, Haig G., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 4-Feb-1946
Elgario, Esteban, Chief Cook, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Philippines, d. 16-Sep-1943
Elias, Alexander, Yeoman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Elias, Daniel Anthony, Private First Class, D CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Elias, Earl K., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 7-Jul-1945
Elings, William A., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 11-May-1945
Elkins, A. B., First Lieutenant, 31st Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 27-Jul-1943
Elkins, Frank Callihan, Commander, Attack Squadron 164, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: North Carolina, d. 12-Oct-1966
Elkins, George Daniel, Private First Class, F CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Mar-1953
Elkins, Paul H., First Lieutenant, 877th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 10-Jan-1946
Ella, Bernard W., Second Lieutenant, 394th Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 23-Jul-1942
Ellars, Robert Marvin, Private First Class, E CO 2 BN 1 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 9-Aug-1952
Ellen, Harold C., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 16-Apr-1945
Ellen, Wade Lynn, Warrant Officer First Class, 57th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Virginia, d. 24-Apr-1972
Eller, Baxter B., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 26-May-1945
Eller, James M., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 25-May-1945
Ellerbe, William H., Major, 769th Bomber Squadron, 462nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 27-May-1946
Ellerd, Carl Joseph, Aviation Hydraulics Mechanic Second Class, Attack Squadron 97, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 2-Oct-1969
Ellingboe, Edward R., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 20-Feb-1944
Ellingboe, Robert A., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 5-Nov-1944
Ellingson, Irvin C., Staff Sergeant, 878th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 26-May-1945
Ellingson, Lloyd S., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 4-May-1945
Elliot, Robert Malcolm, Lieutenant Colonel, 34th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Massachusetts, d. 14-Feb-1968
Elliott, Andrew John, Chief Warrant Officer Second Class, 4th Cavalry Squadron, 25th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 9-Jun-1970
Elliott, Bert A., Fire Controlman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 6-Apr-1945
Elliott, Conard, Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-Jan-1946
Elliott, Harry Eugene, Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 7-Aug-1942
Elliott, Harry M., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 15-Jun-1944
Elliott, Henry J., Private First Class, 105th Infantry Regiment, 27th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Wyoming, d. 19-Apr-1945
Elliott, Henry L., Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 15-Dec-1945
Elliott, James F., Private First Class, 307th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 16-May-1945
Elliott, James Homer, First Lieutenant, A CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Aug-1950
Elliott, Jerry William, Staff Sergeant, 282nd Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Mississippi, d. 21-Jan-1968
Elliott, Robert Thomas, Technical Sergeant, 16th Special Operations Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Arkansas, d. 21-Dec-1972
Elliott, Rogers, Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Oct-1943
Elliott, Ross T., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 6-Apr-1945
Elliott, Roy Edward, Master Sergeant, SERV BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Elliott, Samuel Brice, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 20-Nov-1943
Elliott, Shelby Freeman, Private First Class, C BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Elliott, Wayne F., Private First Class, G CO 179 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Oct-1952
Ellis, Billy Joe, Staff Sergeant, 12th Cavalry Regiment, 1st Cavalry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Tennessee, d. 3-Jan-1968
Ellis, Charles E., Private, 329th Station Hospital, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 18-Sep-1944
Ellis, Clarence L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 4-May-1945
Ellis, Claude O., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 26-Jul-1945
Ellis, Earl Maurice, Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ellis, Edward P., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 28-Jul-1946
Ellis, Eugene D., Private, Corps of Engineers, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Utah, d. 2-Jun-1944
Ellis, Everett N., Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 21-Feb-1945
Ellis, Francis A., Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Canada, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ellis, Fred Allen, Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 16-Sep-1943
Ellis, George R., Corporal, 398th Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 24-Mar-1945
Ellis, Harold Joseph, Assistant Cook, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 20-Feb-1945
Ellis, Harold Odeen, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 20-Nov-1943
Ellis, Harry S., Second Lieutenant, 341st Fighter Squadron, 348th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 16-Sep-1945
Ellis, Henry Edward, Private First Class, HQ CO 1 SERV BN 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Ellis, James W., Technical Sergeant, 17th Air Base Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 24-Feb-1944
Ellis, John F., Second Lieutenant, 869th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 10-Jan-1946
Ellis, John Francis, Captain, H CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Jan-1951
Ellis, Julius L., Sergeant, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Ellis, Keith E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 5-Feb-1946
Ellis, Randall Shelly, Staff Sergeant, 8th Cavalry Regiment, 1st Cavalry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: South Carolina, d. 18-Apr-1969
Ellis, Raymond Charles, Sergeant, A CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Ellis, Richard E., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ellis, Richard L., Fire Controlman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 19-Mar-1945
Ellis, Robert G., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 25-May-1945
Ellis, Tyson Ralph, Electrician's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 16-Sep-1943
Ellis, Wilbur Danner, Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ellis, William A., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 13-May-1945
Ellis, William H., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 15-Dec-1945
Ellis, William, Staff Sergeant, 35th Infantry Regiment, 25th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: South Carolina, d. 24-Jun-1966
Ellison, Bruce Harry, Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ellison, Harold Edward, Private First Class, B CO 1 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 24-Apr-1951
Ellison, Harold J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 5-Jun-1943
Ellison, John Cooley, Captain, Attack Squadron 85, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Utah, d. 24-Mar-1967
Ellison, Rex Donald, First Lieutenant, USS MISSOURI, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 21-Dec-1952
Elmer, Francis E., Second Lieutenant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 4-Jan-1946
Elmes, Clyde C., Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 7-Jun-1943
Elmore, Charles E., Master Sergeant, B CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Elmore, Joe S., Private First Class, A CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Elmore, Robert W., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 30-Apr-1946
Elrod, James Lee, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 20-Feb-1945
Elrod, Ray E., Staff Sergeant, 531st Bomber Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 18-Jan-1944
Elrod, Samuel T., Torpedoman's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 29-Jul-1945
Elser, Warren Lee, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 16-Jun-1944
Elsman, Ralph, Staff Sergeant, 93 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 12-Apr-1951
Elsom, Bill, Captain, 12 FTR BOMB SQ 18 FTR BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 6-Jan-1952
Elvidge, George, Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 29-Mar-1943
Elwood, Sherman Lee, First Lieutenant, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Ely, Arthur V., Lieutenant, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 5-Jun-1943
Ely, Jacob A., Sergeant, A CO 89 TANK BN 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Elzinga, Richard Gene, Captain, 56th Special Operations Wing, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Oregon, d. 26-Mar-1970
Embree, Lloyd E., Technical Sergeant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 19-May-1945
Embree, Ralph A., Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wyoming, d. 13-May-1946
Embrey, Bill Eugene, Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Embrey, Paul Taylor, Master Sergeant, HQ CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Embry, Billy D., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 30-Jun-1943
Embury, George R., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 19-Nov-1943
Emch, Donald L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 14-Jan-1946
Emerick, John W., Electrician's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 9-Jan-1946
Emerson, Amos, Corporal, HQ CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Nov-1950
Emerson, James Louis, Corporal, D BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Jun-1951
Emert, Frank M., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 26-Jul-1945
Emert, Robert J., Second Lieutenant, 17th Infantry Regiment, 7th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 30-Apr-1945
Emery, Jack M., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Emery, James Richard, Private First Class, D CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Emery, John Marvin, Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Emery, Robert T., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 25-Nov-1944
Emery, Wesley Vernon, Storekeeper Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Emig, Albert O., Radio Technician Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 16-Jun-1945
Emig, Harold E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 2-Jan-1946
Emilianowicz, Edward, Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 2-Feb-1944
Emmans, Gerald R., Corporal, B CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Nov-1951
Emmingham, Robert L., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 30-Jan-1946
Emmons, William L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 21-Apr-1946
Emond, Lawrence G., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 20-Nov-1943
Emory, Paul, Private First Class, L CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Dec-1950
Empey, Wesley B., First Lieutenant, 72nd Fighter Squadron, 318th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Utah, d. 16-Jan-1944
Emrich, Roger Gene, Lieutenant Commander, Fighter Squadron 161, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Florida, d. 17-Nov-1967
Emrick, Howard W., Private First Class, L CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jul-1950
Enas, William Edward, Corporal, HQ CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Encinas, Richard C., Sergeant, A CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Feb-1951
Enders, Edward Reinold, Private First Class, 38th Infantry Regiment, 2nd Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Oct-1951
Endress, Melvin H., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 19-Mar-1945
Engdahl, James Walter, Private First Class, HQ CO 1 BN 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Jul-1950
Engebretson, Raymond B., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: South Dakota, d. 20-Nov-1944
Engeholm, Stanley, Private First Class, D CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Jul-1950
Engel, Erwin W., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 11-May-1945
Engelbrecht, Harry E., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 16-Sep-1943
Engelmann, John H., Sergeant, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 28-Jan-1946
Engels, Harold W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Apr-1945
Engen, Robert Joseph, Specialist 4, 17th Cavalry Regiment, 101st AirborneDivision, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 18-Feb-1971
Enger, Stanley Gordon, Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Engholdt, James M., First Lieutenant, 60th Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 4-May-1945
Englade, Russell Joseph, Corporal, MED CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Nov-1950
England, Henry, Staff Sergeant, 881st Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 10-Feb-1945
England, Horace Smith, Sergeant First Class, C CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-May-1951
England, John C., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
England, Ray A., Gunner's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 16-Apr-1945
Englander, Jacob L., Ship's Cook Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 1-May-1945
Englander, Lawrence Jesse, Staff Sergeant, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 2-May-1968
Engle, Alvin B., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 16-Jun-1945
Engle, Richard E., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 21-Apr-1946
Englehart, Herbert F., Sergeant, 242nd Engineer Combat Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 2-Apr-1945
Engleman, Kenneth Richard, Private First Class, E CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
English, Alfred J., Corporal, 398th Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 24-Mar-1945
English, Donald F., Corporal, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 8-Apr-1945
English, George, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Montana, d. 17-Jun-1944
English, Henry, Staff Sergeant, 396th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Florida, d. 11-Feb-1944
English, Lemuel Lester, First Lieutenant, F CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1951
English, Leonard, Sergeant, C BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Engstrom, Ralph Merle, Corporal, HQ BTRY 11 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 10-Dec-1950
Engstrom, Sven A., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 9-Nov-1946
Enlow, Dale Thomas, Corporal, MED CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Jun-1951
Enlow, Fred L., Corporal, D CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Ennis, Robert E., Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 9-Jan-1946
Ennis, William C., Master Sergeant, A CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Enos, Ermand R., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 15-Jul-1946
Enos, George William, Private First Class, L CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Sep-1950
Enos, Gordon Francis, Sergeant, L CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-May-1951
Enos, Herman P., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 11-May-1945
Enos, Philip J., Second Lieutenant, 78th Fighter Squadron, 15th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 3-Oct-1943
Enouf, Raymond L., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 17-Mar-1945
Enright, Robert P. Francis, Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 6-Jun-1942
Enright, William Chester, Sergeant, I CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Ensey, Charles S., Second Lieutenant, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 15-Aug-1945
Entira, Pedro, Mess Attendant First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 16-Sep-1943
Entrican, Danny Day, Captain, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Mississippi, d. 18-May-1971
Entrikin, John M., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 30-Jan-1944
Entwisle, Ennis M., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 20-Nov-1943
Epp, William George, Private First Class, D CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Eppard, Donald Edward, Aviation Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 8-Apr-1943
Epperson, Edward C., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 9-Nov-1944
Eppig, John Adam, Water Tender Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 1-May-1945
Eppinger, Russell Charles, Private First Class, H CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Jan-1951
Eppley, Albert M., Sergeant, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Eppoleto, Joseph, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-Mar-1945
Epps, Ernest T., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 10-May-1945
Epps, William H., Steward's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 15-Jul-1946
Epting, John R., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 19-Mar-1945
Erdenberger, Richard Walter, Private First Class, WPNS CO 3 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Erdey, Joseph S., Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 7-Jan-1946
Erdman, Clifford G., Captain, 46th Fighter Squadron, 21st Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 4-Jan-1945
Erhart, William E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 15-Dec-1945
Erichson, Ralph, Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 24-Jul-1944
Erickson, David Wayne, Staff Sergeant, 2nd Battalion, 7th Marines, 1st Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Minnesota, d. 16-Mar-1968
Erickson, Dean John, Private First Class, 343 BOMB SQ 98 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 19-Sep-1951
Erickson, Deane E., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 5-Apr-1945
Erickson, Edward R., Yeoman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 2-Jan-1946
Erickson, Eugene L., Private First Class, B CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Aug-1951
Erickson, Garth T., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Utah, d. 20-Feb-1946
Erickson, Harlowe N., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 21-Jul-1944
Erickson, Harold Louis, Private First Class, M CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Sep-1951
Erickson, Le Roy G., Sergeant, 3rd Photographic Squadron, 311th Reconnaissance Wing, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 9-Dec-1944
Erickson, Lee Eldon, Staff Sergeant, 345 BOMB SQ 98 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 7-May-1951
Erickson, Richard B., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Mar-1945
Erickson, Robert, Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 1-Feb-1945
Erickson, Robert, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 7-Dec-1941
Erickson, Wayne R., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 23-Apr-1945
Erico, Daniel B., Chief Aviation Pilot, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Dec-1945
Eritano, Dominic, Sergeant, B CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Jun-1951
Ernandis, Andrew, Sergeant, E CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Erne, Bernard Michael, Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 16-Sep-1943
Ernest, Clarence J., Sergeant, K CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Jul-1953
Ernest, Robert W., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 7-Dec-1941
Eroh, Philip H., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 2-Apr-1945
Errgang, Joseph Rease, Technical Sergeant, RCN CO HQ BN 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 27-Feb-1953
Errington, John Harrison, Technical Sergeant, 30 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 10-Jun-1952
Erskine, Robert Bruce, Major, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 19-Jul-1945
Erste, Daniel George, Private First Class, A BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Ertle, Charles Dennis, Private First Class, I CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Oct-1952
Ervin, Arthur B., Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 5-Jul-1944
Ervin, Eldon William, Corporal, HQ BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Ervin, Harold W., First Lieutenant, 17th Photographic Squadron, 4th Reconnaissance Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 7-Feb-1943
Ervin, Henry N., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 14-Jan-1944
Ervin, Robert Harold, Private First Class, I CO 3 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Erwin, Donald Edward, Commander, Attack Squadron 164, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Indiana, d. 2-Oct-1968
Erwin, Stanley Joe, Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Erwin, Walton Aluard, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Erwin, William Stokes, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 5-Jun-1943
Escalante, William C., Private First Class, K CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Jan-1953
Escalle, Jimmy Louis, First Lieutenant, 36 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 19-Jun-1953
Eschman, Leo R., Second Lieutenant, 1st Bomber Squadron, 9th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 15-Apr-1945
Escobar, Marcelo G., Steward Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 11-May-1945
Escobedo, Julian, Lance Corporal, Marine Heavy Helicopter Squadron 361, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 1-Sep-1969
Eshoo, Joel W., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 5-Oct-1943
Eskew, Carl H., Radio Technician Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 13-Dec-1945
Eskine, Malcolm J., Corporal, C CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Aug-1950
Eskins, Warren M., Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 5-Apr-1945
Eskola, Arvid, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 6-Apr-1945
Esler, George H., Technical Sergeant, 394th Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 23-Jul-1942
Eslick, James E., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 5-May-1946
Eslinger, Wallace H., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 9-Aug-1945
Esola, Joseph A., Sergeant, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 29-Apr-1945
Espenshied, John Lee, Colonel, 12th Tactical Fighter Wing, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 21-Oct-1969
Esper, Lewis V., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 20-Apr-1945
Espey, Dougall Harry, Sergeant, L CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Esposito, Louis Thomas, First Lieutenant, 35 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 22-Oct-1951
Essler, Elwood R., Corporal, D CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Essmeier, William, Chief Warrant Officer, HQ CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Estep, Carl James, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Esterl, Clarence L., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 22-Aug-1943
Estes, Carl Edwen, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Estes, Douglas A., Aviation Electrician's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Apr-1945
Estes, Edward Eugene, Corporal, A CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Feb-1951
Estes, Forrest Jesse, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Estes, Jack F., Sergeant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 3-Jan-1945
Estes, John C., Corporal, 881st Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 18-Dec-1944
Estes, Orvel E., Staff Sergeant, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 24-Jan-1946
Estes, Rex Gilbert, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 23-Jul-1944
Estes, Richard J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Estes, Robert Vernon, Corporal, HQ CO 1 BN 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jan-1951
Estes, Walter O., Lieutenant Commander, Fighter Squadron 151, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 19-Nov-1967
Estocin, Michael John, Captain, Attack Squadron 192, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 26-Apr-1967
Estrada, Albert Julio, Corporal, B BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Estrada, George C., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Jun-1944
Estwick, Thomas Carl, Corporal, E CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Etchason, Leslie E., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Etchberger, Richard Loy, Chief Master Sergeant, 1043rd Radar Evaluation Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 11-Mar-1968
Etheridge, Cliff W., Aviation Ordnanceman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 21-Feb-1945
Etherton, Donald R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 26-Mar-1945
Ethier, Lloyd J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 11-May-1945
Ethridge, Walker, Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 20-Mar-1945
Etter, Ray W., Private First Class, A CO 13 ENGR CMBT BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Feb-1951
Euart, Elwood J., Captain, 103rd Field Artillery Battalion, 43rd Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 26-Oct-1942
Eubank, Elwyn P., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 11-Jan-1944
Eubank, Loyd Henry, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Mar-1945
Eubanks, Floyd C., Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 29-Jul-1945
Eubanks, Guy Thornton, Sergeant First Class, E CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Sep-1950
Eubanks, Randolph, Private First Class, K CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Nov-1950
Eulberg, Richard H., Fire Controlman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Eusey, Charles Jacob, Captain, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 28-Feb-1945
Euston, Thomas James, Lieutenant, 6 MAR OBS SQ, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 10-Mar-1953
Euwer, Archie M., Yeoman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 16-Apr-1945
Evancho, Richard, Lance Corporal, Marine Air Base Squadron 36, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 28-Mar-1968
Evanoff, Harry L., Aviation Metalsmith First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 25-Nov-1944
Evans, Alden L., Electrician's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 19-Mar-1945
Evans, Alexander, Sergeant, H CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Evans, Andrew M., Sergeant, 93rd Bomber Sqdn, 19th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 16-Apr-1945
Evans, Benjamin R., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 21-Jul-1944
Evans, Billy Kennedy, Sergeant, 1st Brigade, 1st Cavalry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Virginia, d. 5-Dec-1968
Evans, Bryant, Corporal, K CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Evans, Carl Julius, First Lieutenant, 6148 TAC CONTROL SQ, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 12-Mar-1952
Evans, Cleveland, Staff Sergeant, 3rd Medium Tank Battalion, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Arkansas, d. 13-Mar-1968
Evans, Daniel John, First Lieutenant, 25 FTR INTCP SQ 51 FRT INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 7-Apr-1953
Evans, David Burton, Second Lieutenant, 121 MAR ATK SQ 12 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 30-Sep-1952
Evans, David Delton, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Evans, David R., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 19-Mar-1945
Evans, Dudley Lewis, Corporal, G CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Evans, Edward Richard, Sergeant, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Apr-1951
Evans, Edward, Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 19-Mar-1945
Evans, Edward, Sergeant, 21st Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 22-Jul-1942
Evans, Emmett O. Neal, First Lieutenant, 370 BOMB SQ 307 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 9-Nov-1953
Evans, Evan F., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Evans, Gene E., Corporal, L CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Evans, Gus Eugene, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 15-Jun-1944
Evans, Harold A., Corporal, HQ CO 3 BN 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Evans, Harry L., Staff Sergeant, 869th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 18-Apr-1945
Evans, Harry W., Captain, 31st Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 27-Jul-1943
Evans, Herbert S., First Lieutenant, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 3-Feb-1944
Evans, Hubert T., Lieutenant Junior Grade, 93 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 16-Feb-1953
Evans, Jack B., First Lieutenant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 30-Dec-1944
Evans, Jack C., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nevada, d. 30-Nov-1942
Evans, James R., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 2-Jan-1946
Evans, James Richard, Technical Sergeant, F BTRY 2 BN 11 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 7-Jul-1952
Evans, James Robert, Private, B CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Evans, John Lee, Private First Class, G CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Evans, John W., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 15-Jan-1946
Evans, Joseph Kenneth, Sergeant First Class, I CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Jan-1951
Evans, Joseph P., Sergeant, 42nd Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 24-Jul-1943
Evans, Junior Carl, Private First Class, I CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Evans, Lewis White, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 23-Jan-1945
Evans, Mickey Edward, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Evans, Murl R., Master Sergeant, C BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Aug-1950
Evans, Owen Mason, Private First Class, K CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Jul-1953
Evans, Owens Brown, Corporal, D CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Evans, Paul Anthony, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Evans, Richard W., Boatswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 30-Nov-1944
Evans, Samuel M., Pharmacist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 21-Feb-1945
Evans, Vernon Lee, Private First Class, A CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Mar-1951
Evans, Virgle James, Corporal, E CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Sep-1950
Evans, Wallis J., Corporal, A BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Evans, Walter L., Major, Headquarters Squadron, Seventh Air Force, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 21-May-1945
Evans, Ward, Private, L CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Oct-1952
Evans, Warren E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 10-Aug-1945
Evans, Wilbur L., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 11-May-1945
Evans, William Anthony, Sergeant, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Wisconsin, d. 2-Mar-1969
Evans, William F., Corporal, G CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Evans, William O., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 7-Dec-1941
Evans, William R., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 5-Jun-1943
Evans, William W., Staff Sergeant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 25-Sep-1943
Evants, Bobbie, Sergeant First Class, B BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jun-1951
Eveland, Mickey Eugene, Specialist 4, 68th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 26-Oct-1971
Everett, Harry Scheidy, Captain, C CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Mar-1951
Everett, Hilton H., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 5-Jun-1943
Everetts, Clarence Albert, Corporal, B CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Everhart, Albert R., Yeoman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 15-Jan-1946
Everhart, Elmer, Sergeant, C CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Oct-1951
Evering, John B., Corporal, G CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Apr-1951
Evers, Marvion Lee Orian, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 29-Jul-1944
Eversole, John T., Lieutenant Junior Grade, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 5-Jun-1943
Evert, Lawrence Gerald, Lieutenant Colonel, 354th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Wyoming, d. 8-Nov-1967
Evidon, David, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 10-Aug-1945
Evins, Robert C., Lieutenant Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 17-Jun-1944
Evjen, Russell L., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 6-Apr-1945
Ewart, Jack F., Private First Class, HQ BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Feb-1951
Ewell, Alfred Adam, Water Tender First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ewell, Curtis, Mess Attendant First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 16-Sep-1943
Ewell, Paul P., Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 6-May-1943
Ewing, Grant Harry, Corporal, C BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1951
Eyed, George, Storekeeper Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Eyer, Gordon L., Private First Class, B CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Ezell, Jack D., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 10-May-1946
Ezra, Albert, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 2-Apr-1945
Fabbi, Ernest, Private First Class, HQ CO 3 BN 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Dec-1950
Fabrize, Donald A., Private, B CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Jul-1950
Facchiano, Alfred J., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 20-Nov-1943
Faccilo, Francis J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 9-May-1945
Factor, Kenneth Jenky, Second Lieutenant, HQ CO HQ BN 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 18-Jul-1952
Faddis, George Leon, Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 7-Dec-1941
Faddis, Jack A., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 25-Nov-1944
Faela, Sylvio, Chief Commissary Steward, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 19-Mar-1945
Faeth, William Patrick, Staff Sergeant, 325 BOMB SQ 92 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 9-Sep-1950
Fagan, Francis Louis, Captain, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 27-Feb-1945
Fager, John Joseph, Fire Controlman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 20-Nov-1943
Fahey, James M., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 9-Jan-1946
Fahey, Robert J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 18-Apr-1945
Fahrenbach, Andrew, Private First Class, 93rd Ordnance Bomb Disposal Squadron, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 30-Dec-1945
Fahrenkrug, Frank H., Private, 307th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 16-May-1945
Fahrig, Robert J., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 29-Apr-1945
Fahrmeyer, Kermit C., Corporal, L CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Sep-1950
Fahy, John Michael, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 22-Nov-1943
Faile, Billie Randolph, Private First Class, I CO 3 BN 1 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 27-Oct-1952
Fain, Bill Gray, First Lieutenant, 430 FTR BOMB SQ 474 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 8-Feb-1953
Fain, J. C., Corporal, HQ CO 1 BN 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Oct-1950
Fair, Charles Edison, Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 5-Jun-1943
Fairbanks, Glenn R., Staff Sergeant, 396th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 11-Feb-1944
Fairbanks, Richard M., Private First Class, F CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Oct-1951
Fairbrook, Warren S., Radio Technician First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 27-Mar-1945
Fairbrother, Lloyd E., Aviation Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Vermont, d. 19-Mar-1945
Fairchild, Lloyd T., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 19-Mar-1945
Fairchild, Ray Palmer, Private First Class, D CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Fairman, Frederick C., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 15-Nov-1943
Faiss, Norman E., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 19-Mar-1945
Faith, Don Carlos, Lieutenant Colonel, HQ CO 1 BN 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Fajardo, Dianisio A., Steward First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 30-Nov-1945
Falcon, Roberto, Corporal, F CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Falcone, Domenic, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Falgiatore, Anthony T., First Lieutenant, 531st Fighter Squadron, 21st Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 20-Jul-1945
Falgout, Cleo Joseph, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 25-Jan-1946
Falk, Charles Albert, Master Sergeant, M CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Falk, Herman Louis, First Lieutenant, B CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-May-1951
Falkenburg, Harry James, Private First Class, F CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Jun-1951
Falldin, Leonard O., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 4-May-1945
Faller, Louis J., Second Lieutenant, 33rd Bomber Squadron, 22nd Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 25-Mar-1943
Fallis, Alvin E., Pharmacist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fallis, Orson Dale, Sergeant, L CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Fallon, Bernard F., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 10-May-1945
Fallon, George M., Corporal, 398th Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 10-Feb-1945
Fallon, John P., Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 2-Apr-1945
Fallon, Patrick Martin, Colonel, 56th Special Operations Wing, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 4-Jul-1969
Fallon, Richard Lee, Private First Class, F CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Feb-1951
Fallorina, Pivo, Corporal, A BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jul-1951
Falls, Donald Edward, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 1-Feb-1945
Falotico, George, Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 16-Apr-1945
Falquist, Erven Frank, Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 10-Aug-1943
Falvey, Thomas M., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 6-Nov-1945
Familia, Charles Michael, Second Lieutenant, 8 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 19-Apr-1952
Fancher, Harold S., Corporal, MED CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Jun-1951
Fancher, William D., Captain, 333rd Fighter Squadron, 318th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 18-May-1945
Fandrey, Benjamin H., Corporal, 120th Squadron, 59th Airways and Communications Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 4-Feb-1946
Fanguy, Reynold J., Staff Sergeant, 398th Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 18-Mar-1946
Fanning, Hugh Michael, Major, Marine All Weather Attack Squadron 242, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 31-Oct-1967
Fanning, Joseph Peter, Captain, 606th Special Operations Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 13-Dec-1968
Fansler, Edgar Arthur, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fant, William B., Second Lieutenant, 11th Fighter Squadron, 343rd Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 31-Mar-1943
Fantl, Ervin V., Quartermaster Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 25-Nov-1944
Fantle, Samuel, Captain, 357th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: South Dakota, d. 5-Jan-1968
Faraone, Nicholas A., Sergeant, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 8-Nov-1944
Farber, Benjamin F., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Feb-1944
Farber, Joseph Louis, Captain, 729 BOMB SQ 452 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 21-Apr-1951
Farfan, Ignacio C., Mess Attendant First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Guam, d. 7-Dec-1941
Farfan, Lawrence Bob, Sergeant, B BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Jun-1951
Faria, Louis, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 20-Nov-1943
Farino, Dominic A., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 20-Nov-1943
Farish, Eddie W., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 12-Apr-1945
Farley, John Devereux, Corporal, F CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Farley, Miller M., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 26-Mar-1945
Farley, Thomas J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 6-Apr-1945
Farlien, Daniel R., Private First Class, 383rd Infantry Regiment, 96th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 19-May-1945
Farlow, Craig Lee, Chief Warrant Officer Second Class, 101st Aviation Battalion, 101st Airborne Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 16-May-1971
Farmer, John Wilson, Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 7-Dec-1941
Farmer, Kenneth W., Sergeant, A CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Farmer, Melvin Eugene, Private First Class, K CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jul-1950
Farmer, Ralph M., Technician Fifth Grade, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 11-Nov-1943
Farmer, Robert P., Sergeant, E CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Jul-1953
Farmer, Roscoe L., Steward's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 25-Nov-1944
Farmer, William L., Corporal, F CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Farone, William M., Sergeant, K CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Oct-1950
Farr, Calvin J., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 11-May-1945
Farrar, John B., First Lieutenant, 73rd Fighter Squadron, 18th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 23-Jul-1942
Farrar, Kenneth E., Mess Attendant First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 16-Sep-1943
Farrell, Donald J., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 18-Jan-1946
Farrell, Edmond G., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 20-Nov-1943
Farrell, Edward Joseph Cavan, Airman, 837 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 21-Jan-1952
Farrell, George J., Private First Class, D CO 3 ENGR CMBT BN 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Aug-1950
Farrell, William F., Sergeant, A CO 2 CML MORTAR BN, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1953
Farrell, William J., Staff Sergeant, 42nd Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 22-Jan-1945
Farrell, William Thomas, Private First Class, C BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Aug-1951
Farren, Hugh, Water Tender First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 25-Nov-1944
Farris, Alvin R., Corporal, HQ CO 1 BN 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Farris, Fred, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 20-Nov-1943
Farris, Gerald A., Corporal, MED CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Farris, Jone W., Second Lieutenant, 870th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 3-Dec-1944
Farris, William Farrell, Aviation Antisubmarine Warfare Technician Third Class, Patrol Squadron 26, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 6-Feb-1968
Farron, Leonard R., First Lieutenant, 67th Fighter Squadron, 347th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Washington, d. 15-Oct-1942
Farthing, Robert Jess, Major, 8202 ARMY UNIT KMAG, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Dec-1951
Farthing, Robert, Corporal, K CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Feb-1951
Farver, Lester E., First Lieutenant, 16th Bomber Squadron, 16th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 13-Jul-1945
Fasano, Raymond H., Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 12-May-1945
Fast, William R., Sergeant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 3-Jan-1945
Fastner, Michael Charles, Master Sergeant, A CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1951
Faubel, Warren Henry, Chief Aviation Ordnanceman, 46 PATRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 5-Nov-1950
Fauciano, Mario E., Sergeant, Headquarters Squadron, 388th Air Service Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 23-Sep-1945
Faufaw, Milford A., Signalman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Vermont, d. 11-Apr-1945
Faulkner, Charles Clifford, Corporal, E CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Jul-1953
Faulkner, Frank X., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 3-Mar-1945
Faull, Russell D., Staff Sergeant, 874th Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 25-May-1946
Faulstich, Urban A., Second Lieutenant, 404th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 11-Sep-1943
Faunce, Arthur Brooks, Major, 80 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 8-May-1952
Fausone, Louis Paul, Corporal, B BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Fausset, Eugene R., Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 30-Jan-1946
Faust, Albert Henry, Private First Class, B BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Faust, Frank A., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 4-May-1945
Faver, Lloyd Morgan, Ensign, USS SAINT PAUL, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 11-Mar-1951
Favia, Frank M., Private, 372nd Bomber Squadron, 307th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Florida, d. 8-Jan-1943
Favreau, Rodolphe L., Carpenter's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maine, d. 2-Apr-1945
Fazekas, Ernest A., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 20-Nov-1943
Fazer, Clarence H., Aviation Metalsmith Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 21-Jun-1945
Feakes, Edward Livingston, First Lieutenant, 728 BOMB SQ 452 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 26-Aug-1951
Fearn, William W., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 17-Feb-1945
Fearnow, Paul G., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 28-May-1946
Fears, Lucious A., Chief Radioman, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 25-Nov-1944
Featherston, Fielding Wedley, Captain, 555th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 30-Dec-1969
Feazelle, Charles F., Electrician's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 4-Jan-1946
Fecho, Lawrence H., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fecteau, Charles, Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maine, d. 6-Apr-1945
Federowicz, Joseph A., Lieutenant, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 16-Jun-1945
Fedewa, Otto L., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 19-Mar-1945
Fedorski, Gregory J., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 20-Nov-1943
Feehan, Edward L., Aviation Radioman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Jun-1945
Feeney, Patrick J., Private First Class, K CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jul-1950
Feenstra, Raymond, Sergeant First Class, MED CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Mar-1951
Feeny, John Thomas, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 22-Nov-1943
Fees, Rhollo R., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Dec-1945
Fegan, Ronald James, Ensign, Fighter Squadron 96, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 9-Apr-1965
Fegurgur, Nicolas S., Mess Attendant Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Guam, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fehr, Franklin E., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 18-Jan-1945
Feigen, Melvin, First Lieutenant, 371st Bomber Squadron, 307th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 13-Jul-1943
Feighan, Peter M., Sergeant, 305th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 8-Aug-1944
Feikert, Wayne E., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 15-Jan-1946
Fein, Bernard Jack, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 20-Nov-1943
Feinstein, Israel, Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 26-Mar-1945
Feiock, Theodore G., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Dakota, d. 10-Aug-1945
Feiss, Kenneth F., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 30-Jan-1946
Fejaran, Vincente Quitugua, Steward Third Class, USS MAGPIE, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 1-Oct-1950
Fejarang, Francisco M., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Guam, d. 9-Aug-1944
Felber, Donald E., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 6-Dec-1945
Feld, Paul E., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 15-Jul-1946
Feld, Peter Junior, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 23-Jul-1944
Feldhaus, John Anthony, Commander, Attack Squadron 152, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Tennessee, d. 8-Oct-1966
Feldner, Victor H., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 21-Nov-1943
Felice, Santa A., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 26-Nov-1945
Feliciano, Carlos Domingo, Private First Class, B CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Sep-1952
Feliciano-Nieves, Julio, Private First Class, B CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Sep-1952
Feliciano-Otero, Bienvenido, Private First Class, B CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Sep-1952
Felix, Robert Lewis, Sergeant, B CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-May-1951
Fellenz, Charles Richard, Command Master Sergeant, 41st Tactical Airlift Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Wisconsin, d. 24-Nov-1969
Feller, Albert S., Staff Sergeant, 370th Bomber Squadron, 307th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 25-Aug-1943
Fellows, Allen Eugene, Colonel, 507th Direct Air Support Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Minnesota, d. 20-Mar-1968
Fellows, Eugene E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 1-Sep-1946
Felmer, John A., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 19-Mar-1945
Felt, Robert S., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Montana, d. 2-Jun-1944
Feltenberger, James H., Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 28-Nov-1943
Felton, Charles H., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 16-Sep-1943
Felton, Thomas Edward, Private First Class, C CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jan-1951
Felts, John Thomas, Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 27-Dec-1943
Fencil, Edward J., Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Feb-1945
Fend, Roland S., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 5-May-1944
Feneck, Patrick F., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 19-Mar-1945
Feneley, Francis James, Major, 333rd Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 11-May-1966
Feneran, William J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 26-Mar-1945
Fenker, William J., First Lieutenant, 531st Fighter Squadron, 21st Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 3-Jun-1945
Fennell, Isaac, Sergeant First Class, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jun-1951
Fenno, Warren A., Staff Sergeant, 47th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 22-Jan-1944
Fenter, Charles Frederick, Technical Sergeant, 16th Special Operations Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Arizona, d. 21-Dec-1972
Fenton, Douglas G., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 1-Apr-1946
Fenton, Lewis J., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 27-Dec-1943
Fenton, Louis L., Aviation Radioman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 29-Jul-1946
Fenton, Richard J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Jan-1945
Fenton, Willard C., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Jun-1943
Fenty, Charles F., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 12-Jul-1946
Fenzel, John F., Staff Sergeant, 819th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 21-Jan-1944
Feranec, John, Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 17-Apr-1944
Ferguson, Bobby Harold, Corporal, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Ferguson, Carlos Edward, Corporal, L CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-May-1951
Ferguson, Charles Calvin, Private First Class, C CO 1 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 26-Mar-1953
Ferguson, Charlton H., Musician Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ferguson, Donald E., Staff Sergeant, 431st Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 2-Jan-1944
Ferguson, Douglas David, Captain, 555th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 30-Dec-1969
Ferguson, Hugh Ward, Sergeant, C CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Ferguson, James A., Major, 483rd Bomber Squadron, 505th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 5-Jan-1945
Ferguson, James Theodore, Corporal, E CO 160 INF 40 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-Jun-1952
Ferguson, Jesse R., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 6-Dec-1945
Ferguson, John J., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 30-Nov-1945
Ferguson, Joseph H., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 29-May-1945
Ferguson, Lavern L., Yeoman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 4-May-1945
Ferguson, Milo, Private, 1st Infantry Regiment, 6th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 27-Nov-1943
Ferguson, Raymond Adron, Sergeant First Class, B CO 187 ABN INF REGT, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Nov-1950
Ferguson, Robert J., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 28-May-1945
Ferguson, Sam Wayne, Sergeant First Class, L CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Jan-1952
Ferguson, Stuart M., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 6-Feb-1946
Ferguson, Walter Lee, Senior Master Sergeant, 340th Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 18-Dec-1972
Ferguson, Walter, Staff Sergeant, 2nd Infantry Regiment, 1st Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 23-Aug-1968
Ferguson, William H., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-May-1946
Feriend, David A., Sergeant, HQ CO 3 BN 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Ferko, Leonard James, Private First Class, RCN CO HQ BN 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 10-Dec-1950
Fern, James Elwood, Corporal, HQ BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1950
Fernandez, Ambrosio, Steward's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Philippines, d. 15-Jan-1946
Fernandez, Frank, First Lieutenant, 881st Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 10-Feb-1945
Fernandez, Ray E., Second Lieutenant, 404th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 18-Nov-1943
Ferrante, Casey C., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 22-Jun-1943
Ferrara, Joseph A., Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 23-Nov-1943
Ferreira, Frank Gomes, Chief Boatswain's Mate, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 1-Nov-1943
Ferrell, Earl D., Yeoman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 15-Dec-1945
Ferrell, George A., Private, 466th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 12-Dec-1943
Ferrell, Harry Elmer, Engineman Fireman, USS MAGPIE, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 1-Oct-1950
Ferrell, Homer M., Technician Fourth Grade, 55th Coast Artillery Regiment, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 10-Nov-1944
Ferrell, Nat, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 19-Mar-1945
Ferrell, Robert Shirley, Corporal, A BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Jan-1954
Ferretti, Patrick E., Shipfitter Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 2-Apr-1945
Ferris, Allen Omar, Boatswain's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 20-Nov-1943
Ferris, Donald Vance, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 23-Jan-1942
Ferris, James W., First Lieutenant, 27th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 26-Dec-1943
Ferry, George R., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 12-Jan-1946
Ferry, Richard Paul, Corporal, MORTAR CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Mar-1951
Fess, John Junior, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Festin, Stanley, Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 14-Jan-1946
Festini, Steve Joseph, Captain, 8 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 21-May-1951
Fetch, William M., Private, Harbor Craft Detachment, Alaska Department, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 18-Jan-1944
Fetrow, Grant R., Master Sergeant, HQ CO 3 BN 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Fetter, Charles E., First Lieutenant, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 4-Dec-1945
Fetzer, Eugene G., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 18-Feb-1946
Fetzer, Leo Everett, Corporal, E CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jul-1950
Feuer, Walter S., Technical Sergeant, Headquarters Squadron, XI Bomber Command, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 11-Sep-1943
Fiala, Victor E., Captain, 877th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 10-Jan-1946
Ficek, Mojmir Peter, Master Sergeant, L CO 179 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Jun-1952
Fickies, Earl R., Private First Class, 381st Infantry Regiment, 96th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 12-Jun-1945
Fickler, Edwin James, Captain, Headquarters and Maintenance Squadron 11, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Wisconsin, d. 17-Jan-1969
Fickling, Bobby W., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 5-Feb-1946
Fiddler, Charles E., Sergeant, M CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Fidele, Wendell H., Water Tender Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 16-Apr-1945
Fidler, Charles E., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 23-Jan-1942
Fieber, Clifton E., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 12-Jan-1946
Fieberling, Langdon, Lieutenant, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 5-Jun-1943
Fiedler, Eugene F., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Jan-1946
Fiedler, Howard A., Sergeant, 99th Bomber Squadron, 9th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 23-May-1945
Fiedler, Kenneth E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 30-Nov-1944
Fiedler, Wendell M., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Nov-1943
Field, George Arthur, Aviation Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 5-Jun-1943
Fielder, John R., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 14-Feb-1944
Fielding, Carleton F., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 12-Jan-1946
Fielding, Clifford William, Corporal, H CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Apr-1951
Fielding, George F., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 25-Nov-1944
Fields, Bernard, Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fields, Billy Gene, Corporal, A CO 7 MTR TRANS BN CMBT SERV CMD, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 1-Apr-1951
Fields, Francis C., Ship's Serviceman Laundry Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 4-May-1945
Fields, Irvin E., Corporal, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 11-Nov-1943
Fields, Jerry S., Captain, 531st Bomber Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 12-Feb-1944
Fields, John E., Warrant Officer Junior Grade, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 11-Nov-1943
Fields, Kennith Gwestell, Corporal, L CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Jul-1950
Fields, Lonnie, Corporal, I CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Sep-1950
Fields, Noel Harper, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 27-Mar-1945
Fields, Oliver Martin, Sergeant First Class, C CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Fields, Reliford, Mess Attendant Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fields, Rodger Engle, Private First Class, D CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Fiesel, Peter R., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Fieszel, Clifford Wayne, Major, 333rd Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 30-Sep-1968
Fietz, Charles J., Second Lieutenant, 46th Fighter Squadron, 21st Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 3-Jan-1945
Fife, Ralph Elmer, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fifield, Rex M., Corporal, 43rd Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 10-Mar-1945
Figueroa, Frank Ruben, Sergeant First Class, B BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Feb-1951
Figueroa, Frederick B., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 11-May-1945
Figueroa-Barbosa, Luis, Private First Class, B CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Sep-1952
Figureid, Ronald, Sergeant, L CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Feb-1951
Figurski, Theodore J., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 23-Jan-1942
Fike, William E., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Filarecki, Edward J., Sergeant, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1950
Filipczak, Edwin S., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 11-Aug-1944
Filipowski, Leonard, Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 29-May-1946
Filkins, George A., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Filler, Donald Lavern, Private First Class, HQ CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Jan-1951
Fillmore, Alden C., Second Lieutenant, 344th Fighter Squadron, 343rd Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Utah, d. 21-May-1945
Finch, Eugene E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 19-Aug-1944
Finch, Melvin Wayne, Captain, 7th Squadron, 17th Cavalry Regiment, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Virginia, d. 30-Mar-1972
Finch, Robert A., First Lieutenant, HQ CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Nov-1951
Finch, Robert Clarence, First Lieutenant, 728 BOMB SQ 452 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 7-Sep-1951
Fincher, Allen Brady, Assistant Cook, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fincher, Deltis Herman, Major, 39 FTR INTCP SQ 35 FTR INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 22-Aug-1952
Fincher, Dexter W., Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 7-Dec-1941
Finco, Aurellio Mario, Platoon Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 19-Jun-1944
Findlay, Ronald A., Second Lieutenant, Headquarters Squadron, 18th Pursuit Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 22-Jul-1941
Findley, G. A. Windell, Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Nov-1944
Findley, William T., Sergeant, 60th Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 29-May-1945
Fine, Richard Melvin, Corporal, I CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jan-1951
Fineberg, Paul M., Aviation Metalsmith Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Mar-1945
Finger, Sanford Ira, Staff Sergeant, United States Army Element, Pacific Exchange, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 26-Oct-1971
Fini, Mario B., Quartermaster Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 26-Mar-1945
Fink, Jack, Pharmacist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 25-Nov-1944
Fink, James V. M., Mail Clerk Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 21-Feb-1945
Fink, James Walter, Sergeant First Class, HQ CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Jun-1951
Fink, Merrill V., First Lieutenant, 63rd Squadron, 403rd Troop Carrier Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 4-Feb-1944
Fink, Roy Charles, Corporal, B CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Finkelstein, Joseph H., Second Lieutenant, 6th Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 5-May-1945
Finkelstein, Morton, Sergeant, 16th Bomber Squadron, 16th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 12-Jul-1945
Finkelstein, Oscar, Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Jan-1946
Finkenbinder, Laverne W., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Sep-1944
Finklea, Philip B., First Lieutenant, 877th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 29-Apr-1946
Finks, Norbert O., Sergeant, 42nd Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 13-Nov-1943
Finlay, Arthur W., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 5-May-1944
Finlay, Evert L., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 22-Jul-1945
Finley, Dickie Waine, Staff Sergeant, 2nd Brigade 4th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Missouri, d. 21-Oct-1968
Finley, Edward, Corporal, A CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Nov-1950
Finley, Green, Private First Class, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Finley, Harry Q., Machinist, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 11-May-1945
Finley, Richard Holly, Corporal, HQ CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Finley, Robert H., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 11-May-1945
Finley, Woodrow W., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Finn, Gerald A., Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 11-Apr-1945
Finn, Gilbert J., First Lieutenant, 421st Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 26-Jun-1945
Finn, Patrick M., Aviation Radioman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 19-Mar-1945
Finn, Richard C., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 1-May-1945
Finn, Thomas C., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 12-Apr-1945
Finn, William Robert, Captain, 20th Tactical Air Support Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Louisiana, d. 24-Dec-1971
Finnegan, William M., Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 7-Dec-1941
Finnell, Henry J., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 25-Nov-1944
Finneran, Donald J., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 26-Mar-1945
Finnerty, Robert F., Corporal, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 8-May-1945
Finney, Alexander W., Steward's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 22-Feb-1944
Finney, Arthur Thomas, Colonel, 435th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Florida, d. 1-Aug-1966
Finney, Charles Elbert, Major, Marine All Weather Attack Squadron 533, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Mississippi, d. 17-Mar-1969
Finney, Donald Lee, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 21-Jul-1944
Finney, Wilson O., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 14-Jan-1946
Finnie, David Lee, Sergeant, A CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Finnigan, Charles M., Technical Sergeant, 26th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 8-Feb-1945
Finske, Robert W., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 9-Jan-1946
Finucane, Arthur E., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 31-May-1942
Finucane, James P., Sergeant, 457th Bomber Squadron, 330th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 24-May-1945
Finwall, Robert W., First Lieutenant, 18th Pursuit Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 12-Dec-1941
Finzen, Maynard M., Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 19-Feb-1945
Fiore, Richard, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 11-May-1945
Fiorentino, Giosue J., Sergeant, 819th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 25-Feb-1946
Fiorot, Enrico B., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 9-Jan-1946
Firth, Gordon A., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 25-Nov-1944
Firth, Henry Amis, Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fischer, Fred Phillip, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 25-Feb-1945
Fischer, Jack Stewart, Private, I CO 3 BN 1 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 27-Oct-1950
Fischer, James Franklin, Corporal, MED CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Jun-1953
Fischer, John Richard, Captain, Marine Attack Squadron 224, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 9-Sep-1966
Fischer, Kenneth C., Yeoman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Fischer, Leslie Henry, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fischer, Nicholas N., Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 26-Jan-1942
Fischer, Richard William, Staff Sergeant, 3rd Battalion, 5th Marines, 1st Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Wisconsin, d. 8-Jan-1968
Fischer, Thomas P., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 27-Mar-1946
Fischer, Walter C., Chief Torpedoman's Mate, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 4-May-1945
Fischer, William H., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Aug-1944
Fish, John Monroe, Master Sergeant, B CO 64 TANK BN 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Jul-1953
Fish, William W., Boatswain's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Mar-1945
Fish, William, Private First Class, H CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Fishel, Myron P., Lieutenant Junior Grade, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 26-Nov-1945
Fisher, Alva Rudolph, Private First Class, F CO 279 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Jul-1952
Fisher, Bernard James, Sergeant, L CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Jan-1951
Fisher, Charles R., First Lieutenant, 58th Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Light, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 23-Apr-1942
Fisher, Clarence Royal, Sergeant, H CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Aug-1950
Fisher, Claude M., First Lieutenant, 62nd Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 27-Apr-1945
Fisher, Clayton H., Technical Sergeant, 47th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 17-Jan-1946
Fisher, Delbert Ray, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wyoming, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fisher, Donald Ellis, Colonel, 314th Tactical Airlift Wing, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Oregon, d. 29-Dec-1967
Fisher, Donald Garth, Colonel, 16th Special Operations Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 22-Apr-1970
Fisher, Donavan Lynn, Sergeant First Class, E CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Aug-1950
Fisher, Eldon G., Electrician's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 29-Apr-1945
Fisher, George Lester, Hospital Corpsman Third Class, 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Fisher, George Thomas, Sergeant, M CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Fisher, Hall T., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 29-Dec-1945
Fisher, Harlan R., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 22-Aug-1944
Fisher, Hugh S., Radarman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 17-Sep-1945
Fisher, Jack Alvin, First Lieutenant, 13 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 22-Nov-1951
Fisher, Jacob A., Sergeant, 457th Bomber Squadron, 330th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 24-May-1945
Fisher, James A., Mess Attendant First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fisher, James C., Yeoman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 17-Sep-1945
Fisher, James N., Sergeant, 457th Bomber Squadron, 330th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 24-May-1945
Fisher, James P., Aviation Metalsmith Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 27-Mar-1946
Fisher, John Arthur, Private, B CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Oct-1950
Fisher, John Hall, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 12-May-1945
Fisher, Joseph P., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 21-Apr-1946
Fisher, Oren F., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 28-Jul-1945
Fisher, Raymond E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 21-May-1944
Fisher, Raymond P., Aircraft Survival Equipmentman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 25-Nov-1944
Fisher, Robert James, Private First Class, B CO 1 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Fisher, Robert R., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fisher, Robert, Sergeant, 883rd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 8-Mar-1945
Fisher, Ronald Joseph, Aviation Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 5-Jun-1943
Fisher, Stanley L., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 6-Apr-1945
Fisher, William F., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 23-Feb-1945
Fisher, William Hugh, Corporal, A CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Fisher, William Royal, Captain, 93 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 23-Jan-1952
Fishinghawk, Jessie C., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 20-Apr-1945
Fishkin, Edward, Captain, 482nd Bomber Squadron, 505th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 5-Jun-1945
Fishman, Irving, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Mar-1945
Fisk, Charles P., Yeoman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fisk, Maxwell L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 12-Apr-1945
Fislar, Donald Deloss, Private First Class, B CO 64 TANK BN 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Jul-1953
Fiste, Harold L., Chief Electrician's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 21-Apr-1946
Fitch, John H., Aviation Chief Radioman, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 4-Dec-1945
Fitch, Simon, Mess Attendant First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fitch, William E., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 12-Jan-1946
Fithian, Albert Smith, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 16-May-1945
Fitt, John Mason, First Lieutenant, 728 BOMB SQ 452 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 20-Dec-1950
Fitts, Asa E., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 4-May-1945
Fitts, Richard Allan, Staff Sergeant, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Massachusetts, d. 30-Nov-1968
Fittz, Cleveland P., Lieutenant Junior Grade, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-May-1945
Fitzer, Robert George, Corporal, HQ CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Fitzgerald, Ernest Junior, Private First Class, E CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Fitzgerald, John Joseph, Corporal, 25 RCN CO 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Fitzgerald, Joseph Edward, Staff Sergeant, 3rd Brigade, 25th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Massachusetts, d. 31-May-1967
Fitzgerald, Kent B., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Utah, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fitzgerald, Paul Lawrence, Staff Sergeant, 28th Infantry Regiment, 1st Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Georgia, d. 17-Oct-1967
Fitzgerald, Ralph Downing, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 1-Aug-1944
Fitzgerald, Robert J., Master Sergeant, G CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Fitzgerald, Thomas Joseph, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 16-Jun-1944
Fitzgibbon, Patrick M., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Mar-1946
Fitzgibbons, Thomas H., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 25-Jan-1944
Fitzpatrick, David Joseph, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Fitzpatrick, Frank J., Sergeant, 794th Bomber Squadron, 468th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 1-Jun-1945
Fitzpatrick, James J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 1-Mar-1945
Fitzpatrick, Jay B., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 23-Jan-1946
Fitzpatrick, John D., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Nov-1943
Fitzpatrick, John J., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 22-Nov-1943
Fitzpatrick, Patrick B., Technical Sergeant, 431st Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 16-Jan-1946
Fitzsimmons, Eugene J., Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fivelson, Barry Frank, Warrant Officer First Class, 159th Battalion, 101 Airborne Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 15-Feb-1971
Fix, Oliver L., Second Lieutenant, 40th Bomber Squadron, 6th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 10-Jul-1945
Flachsbarth, Harry R., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 22-Jun-1945
Flack, Cameron Morrison, Sergeant, L CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Flack, Maurice L., Machinist, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 21-Feb-1945
Flackman, Eric N., Corporal, A BTRY 48 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Dec-1950
Flaherty, Francis C., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 7-Dec-1941
Flaherty, Francis R., First Lieutenant, 770th Bomber Squadron, 462nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 5-Sep-1945
Flaherty, James P., Corporal, 398th Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 15-Feb-1945
Flaherty, John Francis, Staff Sergeant, 30 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 10-Jun-1952
Flaherty, Joseph Leo, First Lieutenant, F CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Jul-1953
Flaherty, Michael William, Corporal, H CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Jan-1951
Flahive, Eugene J., Aviation Radioman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 8-May-1945
Flammer, Charles M., First Lieutenant, 396th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 5-Jan-1945
Flanagan, Brian B., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 23-Nov-1943
Flanagan, Donald F., Corporal, I CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Apr-1951
Flanagan, Edward G., First Lieutenant, C CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Oct-1952
Flanagan, James M., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 7-Dec-1941
Flanagan, Lawrence F., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 19-Jan-1946
Flanagan, Sherman Edward, Lieutenant Colonel, 121st Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Maryland, d. 21-Jul-1968
Flanary, Samuel H., Private First Class, MORTAR CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Flanders, Ernest T., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 10-Aug-1945
Flanders, Henry C., Sergeant First Class, M CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Flanigan, Glenn M., Staff Sergeant, 874th Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 25-May-1946
Flanigan, John Norlee, Captain, Marine Attack Fighter Squadron 542, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Florida, d. 19-Aug-1969
Flanigan, Moses, Private, 84th Signal Construction Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 8-Oct-1945
Flannery, James L., Storekeeper Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 7-Dec-1941
Flannery, Thomas J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Vermont, d. 16-Apr-1945
Flannery, Thomas P., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Flavin, Leo Edward, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 25-Feb-1945
Fleener, Fred, Corporal, H CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Fleenor, James H., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 19-Mar-1945
Fleetwood, Donald E., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fleming, Booket, Private First Class, 4077th Quartermaster Service Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 26-Sep-1944
Fleming, Cecil Leon, Corporal, HQ CO 2 BN 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jan-1951
Fleming, Clifford M., Corporal, 881st Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 28-Nov-1944
Fleming, Edward Dennis, First Lieutenant, 25 FTR INTCP SQ 51 FRT INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 4-Feb-1951
Fleming, Frederick B., Technical Sergeant, 499th Bomber Squadron, 345th Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 11-May-1943
Fleming, Frederick E., Sergeant First Class, E CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Oct-1950
Fleming, Herman, Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Fleming, Homer F., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 28-May-1945
Fleming, Horace H., Major, Marine Medium Helicopter Squadron 265, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Florida, d. 10-May-1968
Fleming, Howard P., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 19-Mar-1945
Fleming, James William, First Lieutenant, 370 BOMB SQ 307 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 8-Nov-1952
Fleming, Joe E., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 21-May-1944
Fleming, John Michael, Master Sergeant, A CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Jul-1953
Fleming, John, Private First Class, A BTRY 63 FA BN 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Jan-1951
Fleming, Major, Private First Class, 1903rd Ordnance Ammunition Company, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 9-Oct-1945
Fleming, Richard E., Captain, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 6-Jun-1943
Fleming, Robert Porter, Sergeant First Class, I CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Oct-1951
Fleming, Ronald R., Private First Class, B CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Jan-1951
Fleming, Russell E., Aviation Radio Technician Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Fleming, Sam, Private First Class, I CO 3 BN 1 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 15-Apr-1952
Flemming, Joseph L., Carpenter's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 18-Feb-1945
Flenner, Calvin T., Boatswain's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Flesher, Wilfred M., Second Lieutenant, 93rd Bomber Sqdn, 19th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 16-Apr-1945
Fletcher, Adam A., Aviation Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 4-Dec-1945
Fletcher, Arthur L., Electrician's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 12-Apr-1945
Fletcher, Claude R., First Lieutenant, 70th Bomber Squadron, 42nd Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 20-Mar-1944
Fletcher, Farrell R., Hospital Apprentice Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 3-May-1945
Fletcher, John E., Corporal, I CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-May-1951
Fletcher, John W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 25-Nov-1944
Fletcher, Robert S., Corporal, A CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Jan-1951
Fletcher, Snowden C., Staff Sergeant, 93rd Bomber Sqdn, 19th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 22-Jun-1945
Fletcher, Thomas L., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 29-May-1945
Fletcher, William G., Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 27-Mar-1946
Fletemeyer, Howard, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 23-Feb-1945
Flett, Leonard James, Corporal, L CO 179 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Dec-1950
Flick, Robert C., Sergeant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 25-Feb-1945
Flight, David H., Sergeant, A CO 461 INF BN, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Jul-1953
Fling, James Libby, Captain, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 14-Feb-1945
Flinn, Thomas F., Private, 307th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Washington, d. 16-May-1945
Flint, Chester C., Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 16-Apr-1945
Floeck, Robert, Major, 214 VMF, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 23-Sep-1950
Floege, Frank Norman, Musician Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Floersch, Clarence H., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 12-Oct-1945
Flood, James S., Sergeant, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 11-Nov-1943
Flook, Arnold Ray, Captain, 181 CIC DET, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Dec-1950
Flook, Grady Harold, Corporal, HQ BTRY 52 FA BN 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Nov-1950
Flook, John T., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 18-Feb-1946
Florczyk, Edward Stanley, Private First Class, I CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Oct-1950
Florea, Randall F., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 27-Sep-1944
Flores, Angel Leon G., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Guam, d. 10-Dec-1941
Flores, Braulio, Sergeant First Class, B CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Flores, Jose S. N., Mess Attendant Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Guam, d. 7-Dec-1941
Flores, Roque Ike, Private, D CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Flores, Ruben, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Feb-1945
Flores, Willie Salas, Sergeant, C CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Sep-1950
Flores-Navarro, Juan Ramon, Private First Class, C CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Oct-1952
Florese, Felicismo, Steward Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Philippines, d. 7-Dec-1941
Floriani, Paul W., Sergeant, 3rd Photographic Squadron, 311th Reconnaissance Wing, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 21-Nov-1944
Flory, Max Edward, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Floto, Wayne Kelly, Private First Class, A CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Oct-1951
Flournoy, John James, First Lieutenant, 36 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 1-Jul-1951
Flowers, Clyde, Sergeant, D BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Feb-1951
Flowers, Earnest, Sergeant, 440th Port Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 16-Nov-1946
Flowers, Herman, Steward Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 25-Nov-1944
Flowers, John C., Boatswain's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 5-May-1946
Flowers, John E., Electrician's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 10-Aug-1945
Flowers, Karl Thomas, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 20-Feb-1945
Flowers, Obert Barry, Private First Class, E CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Mar-1951
Floyd, Eldren L., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 16-Jun-1945
Floyd, Richard L., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 9-Jan-1946
Fluellen, Elmer, Master Sergeant, A BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-May-1951
Fluhr, John H., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Fluhr, Julius Cleveland, Captain, 68 FTR INTCP SQ 6160 AIR BASE WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 14-Mar-1951
Fluhr, Peter Paul, Corporal, F CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Sep-1950
Fluitt, Clifford L., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 15-Jul-1946
Fluke, Robert Williams, Staff Sergeant, 8 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 2-Jul-1950
Flynn, Donald P., Corporal, 883rd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 29-Nov-1944
Flynn, Jerry Patrick, Second Lieutenant, G CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Nov-1950
Flynn, John F., Second Lieutenant, 777th Bomber Squadron, 444th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 25-May-1945
Flynn, Norman Edgar, Private First Class, L CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Flynn, Van V., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 14-Apr-1944
Fobair, Roscoe Henry, Lieutenant Colonel, 836th Air Division, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 24-Jul-1965
Fochler, Donald George, Corporal, K CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jun-1951
Focht, Irvin E., Corporal, M CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Fogal, Amos E., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 14-May-1946
Fogaris, Steven, Private First Class, 306th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 13-May-1945
Fogg, Carleton T., Lieutenant Junior Grade, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maine, d. 1-Feb-1942
Foggin, James B., Sergeant, C CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Nov-1950
Fogle, Robert D., Private First Class, G CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jul-1950
Fogle, Warnell Alfred, Corporal, B CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Jan-1954
Foglesong, Roma Carl, First Lieutenant, 45 TAC RCN SQ 67 TAC RCN WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 14-Apr-1951
Fogo, Edward Thomas, Second Lieutenant, C CO 1 BN 1 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 15-Jan-1953
Fohrman, Jack E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 25-Nov-1944
Fojtik, Jerome P., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 6-Dec-1945
Foland, Walter N., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Foldessy, Glenn A., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 17-Feb-1945
Foley, Brendan Patrick, Colonel, 11th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 24-Nov-1967
Foley, Gerald W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 22-Feb-1945
Foley, Glenn Richard, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Washington, d. 15-Jun-1944
Foley, Harold A., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 2-Apr-1945
Foley, James E., Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 28-May-1945
Foley, James Edward, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 20-Nov-1944
Foley, John Joseph, Lance Corporal, 3rd Reconnaissance Battalion, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: New Jersey, d. 11-Jun-1967
Foley, Milton N., Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 11-May-1945
Foley, Robert Joseph, Private First Class, E CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Foley, Robert T., Water Tender Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 6-Apr-1945
Foley, Walter Charles, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Dec-1941
Folgosi, Joseph G., First Lieutenant, 411th Bomber Squadron, 502nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 30-Aug-1945
Follese, Charles C., Private First Class, K CO 187 ABN INF REGT, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Follis, Lloyd A., Sergeant, Headquarters Squadron, VII Bomber Command, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 27-Apr-1944
Follmer, Frederick W., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 9-Jun-1943
Foltz, Erna M., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 2-Jan-1946
Fones, George Everett, Fire Controlman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fontaine, Ernest Joseph, Sergeant First Class, K CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Fontaine, Leslie E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 14-Jan-1946
Fontenot, Alvin, Sergeant First Class, A BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Fontenot, Joseph William, Corporal, L CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Jun-1951
Foor, Alfred D., Private First Class, 307th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 18-May-1946
Foor, Roy H., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 4-May-1945
Foote, George H., Torpedoman's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 2-Jan-1946
Foote, George Perry, Storekeeper Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Foote, Harold H., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 3-Jul-1945
Foote, Kenneth M., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 25-Nov-1944
Forame, Peter Charles, First Lieutenant, 2nd Squadron, 11th Armored Cavalry Regiment, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Virginia, d. 19-Dec-1971
Forberger, James A., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Forbes, Billy G., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 19-Mar-1945
Forbes, Charles M., Sergeant, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1951
Forbes, Donald Wayne, Private First Class, B CO 1 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Forbes, Harold A., Staff Sergeant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 30-Dec-1942
Force, Fred F., Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 27-Nov-1943
Force, Frederick V., Staff Sergeant, 820th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 29-Jul-1945
Forcina, Amedeo, Private First Class, 389th Infantry Regiment, 98th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 20-Nov-1945
Ford, Bernard F., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 4-Dec-1945
Ford, Donald Ray, Corporal, G CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Aug-1951
Ford, Edward R., Boilermaker First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Jun-1945
Ford, Edward, Specialist 5, 65th Engineer Combat Battalion, 25th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Alabama, d. 9-Dec-1968
Ford, George Calvin, Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ford, Hugh G., Second Lieutenant, 311th Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 12-Oct-1945
Ford, Isham, Private, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 11-Nov-1943
Ford, Jack C., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ford, James Rudolph, Sergeant, D CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-May-1951
Ford, Joe Lee, Corporal, A BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Mar-1951
Ford, John W., Captain, 394th Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 23-Jul-1942
Ford, John W., Technician Fifth Grade, 413th Signal Company, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 12-Oct-1945
Ford, John Wesley, Sergeant First Class, I CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Ford, Joseph E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Aug-1944
Ford, Kenneth Eugene, Corporal, C CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Ford, Leonard, Master Sergeant, C CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Ford, Marlyn Carr, Major, 9 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 14-Jul-1951
Ford, Norman Richard, Sergeant, C CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1951
Ford, Paul E., Fireman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 25-Nov-1943
Ford, Randolph Wright, Commander, Attack Squadron 86, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Florida, d. 11-Jun-1968
Ford, Thomas J., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Feb-1945
Ford, Thomas P., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 19-Mar-1945
Ford, Wilbert S., Sergeant, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jun-1951
Ford, William P., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 21-Feb-1945
Ford, William R., Second Lieutenant, 3rd Photographic Squadron, 311th Reconnaissance Wing, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Washington, d. 11-Jun-1946
Ford, William Walker, Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 7-Dec-1941
Forde, James B., Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 25-Nov-1944
Fore, John Eugene, Corporal, B CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Forehand, Thomas A., Master Sergeant, M CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Oct-1951
Foreman, Custus L., Staff Sergeant, 431st Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 16-Jan-1946
Foreman, Elmer Lee, Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Foreman, John F., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 20-Nov-1943
Foreman, Kenneth R., Corporal, A CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Foreman, Russell John, Corporal, M CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Foren, Charles R., Sergeant, G CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Forman, Alfred H., Sergeant, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 22-Aug-1943
Forman, Edward, Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 28-May-1945
Forman, James H., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 15-Jan-1946
Forman, Percy W., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Montana, d. 4-Dec-1945
Forman, William Stannard, Lieutenant Commander, Carrier Antisubmarine Squadron 35, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Minnesota, d. 22-Jan-1966
Forney, Frank Hartman, Colonel, 19 ENGR CMBT GP, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Fornuff, Charles G., Sergeant First Class, F CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-Nov-1951
Forren, Walter Altie, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 21-Nov-1944
Forrest, David Alan, First Lieutenant, 428 FTR BOMB SQ 474 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 14-Mar-1953
Forrest, Emory A., Corporal, 881st Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 18-Dec-1944
Forrest, William N., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 4-May-1945
Forrester, Berwyn L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 21-Feb-1945
Forrester, Jack, First Lieutenant, 9 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 1-Jun-1951
Forrester, Ronald Wayne, Captain, Marine All Weather Attack Squadron 533, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 27-Dec-1972
Fors, Gary Henry, Major, Marine Attack Squadron 122, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 22-Dec-1967
Forsaith, Howard S., Water Tender Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 6-Apr-1945
Forsberg, Robert L., Pharmacist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 16-Jun-1944
Forsyth, Carl Lewis, Corporal, C BTRY 37 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Forsyth, Donald W., Yeoman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 19-Mar-1945
Forsythe, Eugene J., Torpedoman's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 30-Jan-1946
Forsythe, Joseph R., Signalman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 12-Jan-1946
Forsythe, Robert Norman, Sergeant, C CO 2 CML MORTAR BN, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Fort, Bennard M., Aviation Chief Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 21-Feb-1945
Fort, Walter Corlett, Corporal, F CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Aug-1951
Forte, Nicolo A., Private First Class, 242nd Engineer Combat Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 2-Apr-1945
Fortenberry, Alvie C., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fortier, John F., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 13-Dec-1945
Fortner, Frederick John, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 155, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 17-Oct-1967
Forward, Jack D., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 13-Nov-1943
Foshay, Morgan, Private First Class, 367th Field Artillery Battalion, 98th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 2-Nov-1944
Fosness, Melvin M., Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 19-Aug-1944
Fosnough, Gene D., Corporal, 27th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 26-Dec-1943
Foss, Eugene Alvin, Corporal, B CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Aug-1951
Foss, Joseph C., Second Lieutenant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Montana, d. 15-Jul-1944
Foss, Leslie R., Gunner's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 18-Jun-1945
Foss, Louis E., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 2-Jan-1946
Foss, Oliver R., Corporal, MED CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Foss, Robert W., Second Lieutenant, 54th Fighter Squadron, 55th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 5-Jul-1942
Fossan, Kenneth A., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 12-Sep-1945
Foster, Bernard R., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 15-Jun-1946
Foster, Bobbie N., Captain, 212 MAR ATK SQ 12 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 21-Jun-1952
Foster, Charles L., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 25-Jul-1944
Foster, Charlie C., Staff Sergeant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 28-Jan-1946
Foster, Clifford C., Corporal, 21st Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 30-Mar-1943
Foster, Clyde Neil, Private First Class, I CO 14 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Nov-1951
Foster, Deane A., First Lieutenant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 8-Nov-1942
Foster, Elmer Estus, Sergeant, MED CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Dec-1950
Foster, Ernest L., Chief Motor Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 9-Jan-1946
Foster, James H., Private, C CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Foster, Jessie E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 2-Apr-1945
Foster, John G., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 6-Apr-1945
Foster, Marvin Lee, Lieutenant Colonel, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 16-Mar-1969
Foster, Norman B., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 9-Jan-1946
Foster, Paul Leonard, Senior Master Sergeant, 606th Air Commando Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Tennessee, d. 29-Dec-1967
Foster, Paul Riley, Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, 6 PATRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 6-Nov-1951
Foster, Ralph E., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 21-Feb-1945
Foster, Raymond E., Second Lieutenant, 877th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 21-Jul-1946
Foster, Robert Eugene, Staff Sergeant, 6250th Combat Support Group, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 9-Mar-1966
Foster, Robert J., Private First Class, G CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Dec-1950
Foster, Robert M., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 21-Apr-1946
Foster, Robert Richard, First Lieutenant, 28 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 30-Dec-1952
Foster, Ross B., Lieutenant Junior Grade, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 4-May-1945
Foster, Thomas A., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Mar-1945
Foster, William B., Private First Class, 242nd Engineer Combat Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 2-Apr-1945
Foster, William James, Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 8-Sep-1944
Foti, Vincent, Technical Sergeant, 26th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 10-Feb-1945
Foucart, William H., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 11-May-1945
Foulks, Glen E., Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 4-May-1945
Foulks, James Arch, Captain, 372 BOMB SQ 307 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 23-Oct-1951
Foulks, Ralph Eugene, Lieutenant, Attack Squadron 163, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 5-Jan-1968
Fountain, Andrew Frederick, Master Sergeant, E CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1950
Fouracres, Henry John, Sergeant First Class, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Fournier, Howard E., Sergeant, 242nd Engineer Combat Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 2-Apr-1945
Fournier, Jack A., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 15-Jan-1946
Fourroux, Nathan I., Gunner's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 19-Mar-1945
Foust, Arthur C., Aviation Ordnanceman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 22-Oct-1944
Fouts, Cecil E., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Mar-1945
Fowers, Vernon L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 21-Feb-1945
Fowler, Alva B., Chief Pharmacist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Feb-1945
Fowler, Charles R., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 20-Nov-1945
Fowler, Conley E., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 16-Apr-1945
Fowler, Dan H., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 7-Apr-1945
Fowler, Donald Randall, Specialist 6, 240th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Georgia, d. 1-Aug-1968
Fowler, Edmund F., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Mar-1945
Fowler, Edward, Aviation Chief Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 22-Feb-1944
Fowler, George Parten, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fowler, James Alan, Lieutenant Colonel, 523rd Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: North Dakota, d. 6-Jun-1972
Fowler, James Jewel, Aviation Electrician's Mate Second Class, Fighter Squadron 143, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Missouri, d. 2-Oct-1969
Fowler, James N., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 6-Apr-1945
Fowler, James Robert, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-Feb-1945
Fowler, John G., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maine, d. 30-Jan-1946
Fowler, Lawrence R., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 12-May-1945
Fowler, Phillip T., Private First Class, 15th Air Cargo Squadron, 21st Air Service Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 27-Aug-1945
Fowler, Raymon C., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 9-May-1945
Fowler, Robert Paul, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 1-Mar-1945
Fowler, Roy Daniel, Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Jul-1943
Fowler, Roy Gillman, Hospital Corpsman Third Class, USS CONSTELLATION (CV-64), U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Virginia, d. 2-Oct-1969
Fowler, Thomas A., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 30-Apr-1945
Fox, Arthur Robert, Fireman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 15-Nov-1942
Fox, Charles J., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Sep-1944
Fox, Charles W., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 19-May-1946
Fox, Colby G., Private First Class, B CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Fox, Daniel Russell, Lieutenant Colonel, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fox, Donald C., Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 15-Jul-1946
Fox, Eldon Eugene, Corporal, C CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Jul-1951
Fox, Frank C., Sergeant, B BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Apr-1951
Fox, Frederick H., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 15-Nov-1943
Fox, George W., Lieutenant Commander, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 19-Mar-1945
Fox, Herschel A., Chief Electrician's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 3-May-1945
Fox, Jack Junior, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 22-Nov-1943
Fox, Jack Leonard, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 24-Feb-1945
Fox, James Washburn, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 26-Apr-1945
Fox, Jay R., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 9-Apr-1945
Fox, Kenneth W., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 12-Jan-1946
Fox, Louis David, Sergeant, HQ BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Feb-1951
Fox, Michael Carl, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 21-Feb-1945
Fox, Porter H., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 21-Feb-1945
Fox, Ralph D., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wyoming, d. 28-Jul-1945
Fox, Robert William, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 20-Nov-1943
Fox, William H., Second Lieutenant, 23rd Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 11-Jan-1946
Fraker, Ross D., Second Lieutenant, 6th Squadron, 5th Rescue Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 26-Aug-1945
Frakes, Dwight Glenn, Aviation Chief Radioman, USS CORAL SEA (CV-43), U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 24-Feb-1965
Frakes, Edward Leo, First Lieutenant, 311 MAR FTR SQ 33 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 3-Oct-1951
Fralick, Alfred J., Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 7-Apr-1945
Frampton, Douglas S., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 29-Dec-1944
Framstead, Harold A., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 3-Mar-1946
Franceschetti, Fred, Second Lieutenant, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 13-Dec-1944
Franchino, John, Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman, 46 PATRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 5-Nov-1950
Francis, Charles W., Gunner's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 16-Apr-1945
Francis, Clifford T., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 28-Jul-1946
Francis, Leonard O., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 5-May-1946
Francis, Milton L., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 12-Jan-1946
Francischelli, George, Private First Class, K CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Francisco, Frank E., Staff Sergeant, 311th Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 12-Oct-1945
Francisco, San Dewayne, Captain, 557th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 25-Nov-1968
Franciskato, Robert, Field Musician First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 21-Nov-1943
Franck, Leon Henry, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 2-Aug-1943
Franco, George, Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Feb-1945
Franco, John G., Private, 106th Infantry Regiment, 27th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Hawaii, d. 17-Aug-1944
Frangiamore, Rosario, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Mar-1945
Frank, Keith M., Private First Class, 307th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: South Dakota, d. 16-May-1945
Frank, Leroy George, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Frank, Richard E., Chief Motor Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 15-Jul-1946
Frank, William Arthur, Private First Class, G CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Frank, William F., Corporal, 881st Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 18-Dec-1944
Frankart, Ned Charles, First Lieutenant, 39 FTR INTCP SQ 18 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 3-Nov-1951
Franke, Bernhardt W., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 11-May-1945
Frankel, Howard M., Sergeant, K CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Oct-1952
Frankel, Malcolm D., Second Lieutenant, 372nd Bomber Squadron, 307th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 8-Jan-1943
Frankenberg, Justine R., Water Tender Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 6-Apr-1945
Frankie, Laddie V., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 11-May-1945
Franklin, Ben, Technical Sergeant, 769th Bomber Squadron, 462nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 27-May-1946
Franklin, Charles Edward, Colonel, 421st Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 14-Aug-1966
Franklin, Daniel, Private First Class, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Florida, d. 11-Nov-1943
Franklin, Durward H., Aviation Chief Radio Technician, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 20-Mar-1945
Franklin, Ernest Newton, Airman, 47 PATRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 26-Dec-1952
Franklin, James B., Private First Class, D CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Franklin, John Duffield, Private First Class, A CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Jun-1951
Franklin, Loyd W., Technical Sergeant, 882nd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 24-May-1945
Franklin, Opal, Fire Controlman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 16-Jun-1945
Franklin, Preston, Corporal, B CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-May-1951
Franklin, Rayfus, Master Sergeant, C BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Franklin, Richard Lawrence, Sergeant First Class, C BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Oct-1951
Franklin, Theodore D., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 23-Jan-1942
Frankovich, William Mark, Lieutenant, 653 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 9-Jan-1952
Franks, Alfonso, Private First Class, L CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Aug-1950
Franks, Ian Jack, Specialist 4, 244th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 23-Mar-1968
Franks, John H., First Lieutenant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 30-Dec-1944
Franks, Joseph A., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 21-Apr-1946
Frans, Jack H., Technical Sergeant, 31st Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 27-Jul-1943
Frans, Jack Marvin, Corporal, A CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Fransen, Albert Mark, Engineman Third Class, Coastal Division 15, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Nevada, d. 2-Jul-1969
Frantz, George Arthur, Private First Class, L CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Frantz, Lyle Elwood, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Washington, d. 4-Dec-1943
Frantz, Warren G., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 1-Dec-1943
Franz, Eugene Leo, Lieutenant Junior Grade, 53 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 23-Aug-1951
Fraser, Donald H., Private First Class, 4th Rescue Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 1-Jun-1946
Fraser, Francis D., Sergeant, Headquarters Squadron, VII Bomber Command, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 27-Apr-1944
Fraser, Gordon S., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 15-Feb-1945
Fraser, Robert S., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 19-Jan-1946
Frasheski, Robert J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 21-Feb-1945
Fratello, Frank, Fire Controlman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 4-May-1945
Fratus, Arthur John, Corporal, C CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Fraune, Anthony T., Second Lieutenant, 874th Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 4-Dec-1945
Fravel, James W., Lieutenant Junior Grade, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 16-Apr-1945
Frawley, Edward C., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 6-Feb-1946
Frawley, William David, Lieutenant Commander, Fighter Squadron 143, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Massachusetts, d. 1-Mar-1966
Frazer, John David, Captain, 13 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 11-Feb-1951
Frazer, John J., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 11-May-1945
Frazier, Charlie, Corporal, H CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Apr-1952
Frazier, Donnie Lee, Private First Class, I CO 179 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Jun-1952
Frazier, Herbert W., Sergeant First Class, G CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Frazier, Hugh Robert, Sergeant, HQ CO 1 BN 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Frazier, James Lowman, First Lieutenant, 323 MAR ATK SQ 12 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Frazier, John Alvin, Corporal, B BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Frazier, Marshall B., Pharmacist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 10-Aug-1945
Frazier, Paul Jennins, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 28-Feb-1945
Frazier, Paul Reid, Sergeant, 191st Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Wisconsin, d. 3-Sep-1968
Frazier, Paul, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wyoming, d. 22-Sep-1944
Frazier, Reginald E., Private First Class, M CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Frazier, Robert, Private First Class, L CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Nov-1952
Frazier, Tommie L., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 24-Jan-1945
Frazier, Willie L., Private, 466th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Texas, d. 12-Dec-1943
Frazure, Richard Parman, Sergeant, MP CO HQ BN 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 11-Jan-1951
Fread, Thomas M., Second Lieutenant, 392nd Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 20-Dec-1943
Frech, John, First Lieutenant, A CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Jul-1950
Frechalos, Gus, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 22-Feb-1945
Frechette, Armand E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 11-May-1945
Frechette, Charles J., Corporal, HQ CO 3 BN 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Oct-1950
Freckelton, John L., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 12-Apr-1945
Frederic, Johnny J., Corporal, SERV CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jul-1950
Frederick, Autrey William, First Lieutenant, Headquarters Company, 3rd Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Mar-1953
Frederick, Cecil E., Corporal, 870th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Washington, d. 24-Nov-1944
Frederick, Charles D., Electrician's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Frederick, David Addison, Captain, Marine Medium Helicopter Squadron 164, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 30-Jul-1967
Frederick, Francois X., Sergeant, 23rd Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 1-Oct-1943
Frederick, Peter Joseph, Colonel, 355th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 15-Mar-1967
Frederick, Raymond, Private, 184th Infantry Regiment, 7th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 3-Dec-1943
Frederick, Richard E., Private, Harbor Craft Detachment, Alaska Department, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 9-Sep-1943
Frederick, Robert H., Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 28-May-1945
Frederick, Walter R., First Lieutenant, 463rd Fighter Squadron, 507th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 28-Jul-1945
Frederick, Warren E., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 22-Nov-1943
Frederick, William Vandervos, Lieutenant Colonel, 80th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 5-Jul-1967
Frederick, Wilson B., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 1-Jul-1943
Fredericks, Edward C., Corporal, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 1-Aug-1945
Fredericks, William R., Second Lieutenant, 6th Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 2-Jun-1945
Fredrick, Willie Lee, Master Sergeant, C CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Free, Thomas Augusta, Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Free, William Thomas, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Freedenberg, Robert J., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 25-Nov-1944
Freeman, Bobby Eugene, Fireman Apprentice, USS BRUSH, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 26-Sep-1950
Freeman, Clavin N., Radio Technician Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 21-Feb-1945
Freeman, Delbert V., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 15-Feb-1945
Freeman, Donald R., Corporal, E CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Freeman, Doris C., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 11-May-1945
Freeman, Elmer, Corporal, D CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Freeman, Glen W., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 26-Apr-1946
Freeman, Harold L., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 27-May-1945
Freeman, Harold W., Private First Class, B CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Freeman, Horace T., First Lieutenant, 392nd Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 19-Jun-1942
Freeman, James L., Second Lieutenant, 869th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 23-Jan-1945
Freeman, Joseph W., Boatswain's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 14-Apr-1945
Freeman, Leonard, Sergeant First Class, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Freeman, Lewis E., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 5-Jun-1943
Freeman, Morris G., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Vermont, d. 4-May-1945
Freeman, Thomas James, Staff Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 25-Jan-1946
Freeman, Walter H., Corporal, A CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Freeman, William A., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 21-Feb-1945
Freer, Anton Joseph, Private First Class, A CO 1 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Freet, Fred Evert, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 20-Nov-1943
Freitas, Leo Thomas, Lieutenant Junior Grade, 23 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 21-Nov-1952
Freitas, Melvin C., Private, Harbor Craft Detachment, Alaska Department, U.S. Army, World War II, State: California, d. 6-Feb-1944
French, Cecil Ward, Sergeant, I CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Sep-1951
French, Eugene Debs, Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 29-Mar-1943
French, George W., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 17-Jan-1946
French, Hartwick T., Corporal, D CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
French, Hugh, Chief Motor Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 1-Apr-1946
French, Lloyd E., Storekeeper Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 7-Oct-1944
Freng, Stanley Jon, Aviation Machinist's Mate (Reciprocating) Second Class, Air Transport Evacuation Squadron 7, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: South Dakota, d. 17-Jun-1966
Frenyea, Edmund Henry, Master Chief Aircraft Maintenance Man, Carrier Anti-Submarine Squadron 35, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 22-Jan-1966
Frescas, Ramon Mendosa, Corporal, B CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Fresen, Richard D., Master Sergeant, HQ CO 3 BN 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jan-1951
Freshman, David M., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 10-May-1945
Freshour, Frank, Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 2-Apr-1945
Fretwell, Henry E., Master Sergeant, 36th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Jan-1943
Fretwell, Joe E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 11-Jan-1946
Freund, Aloysius Joseph, Sergeant First Class, HQ CO 1 BN 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Oct-1950
Freund, James Thomas, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 15-May-1942
Freund, Robert W., Private First Class, Medical Department, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Washington, d. 24-Oct-1944
Frey, Carl W., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Jun-1945
Frey, Fred J., Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Mar-1945
Frey, Hugh George, Private First Class, E CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jul-1950
Frey, Robert E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 21-Feb-1945
Freytag, Reuben W., Sergeant First Class, HQ CO 1 BN 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jan-1951
Frick, Paul C., Second Lieutenant, 47th Fighter Squadron, 15th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 1-Jun-1945
Fricke, Ervin A., Sergeant, TANK CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Fricks, Hugh Doran, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Washington, d. 23-Nov-1943
Friday, Joe H., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 21-Feb-1945
Fridley, Clarence C., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 16-Jan-1946
Frieary, Edward, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Friedman, Norman, Corporal, Headquarters Squadron, VII Fighter Command, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 17-Oct-1945
Friedman, Richard Melvin, First Lieutenant, 30 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 10-Jun-1952
Friedman, Sidney, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 4-May-1945
Friedrich, Charles, First Lieutenant, 42nd Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 13-Nov-1943
Friend, Donald C., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Mar-1945
Friend, John O., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 28-Mar-1945
Fries, Francis J., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 30-Nov-1945
Fries, Irvin G., Radarman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Feb-1945
Friesen, Ben, Chief Motor Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 1-Apr-1946
Friesen, Kenneth C., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 1-Feb-1942
Friess, Larry G., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 16-Apr-1945
Friestead, Howard D., Staff Sergeant, Headquarters Squadron, Eleventh Air Force, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 30-Dec-1942
Frigault, Paul O., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 16-Jun-1945
Friley, William Paul, Corporal, B BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Fringeli, Ralph G., Private First Class, I CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-Jun-1951
Frink, James Leland, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 11-Apr-1946
Frink, John Wesley, Warrant Officer First Class, Troop F, 8th Cavalry Regiment, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New Mexico, d. 2-Apr-1972
Frinkle, Marvin C., Private, 864th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 23-Oct-1946
Frisbey, Jay Wendell, Sergeant, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Frisco, Samuel Eugene, Corporal, B BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Feb-1951
Frisk, Robert Duaine, Corporal, C CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Jun-1951
Fritsch, Thomas William, Lance Corporal, 2nd Battalion, 13th Marines, 1st Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Connecticut, d. 10-May-1968
Fritts, John F., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 12-Jun-1944
Fritz, James Walter, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Feb-1945
Fritzie, Herbert H., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 11-Mar-1944
Frizzell, Robert N., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Froehly, Robert E., Chief Radio Technician, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 19-Mar-1945
Frogner, Gordon I., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 14-Jan-1946
Frois, Theodore Charles, Major, HQ BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Froisness, Gordon Nowell, First Lieutenant, 93 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 31-Oct-1952
Frontino, Joseph N., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 14-Jan-1946
Frorillo, Gerard F., Staff Sergeant, 870th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 26-May-1945
Frosio, Robert Clarence, Commander, Attack Squadron 12, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Florida, d. 12-Nov-1966
Frost, Chester F., Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 14-Jan-1946
Frost, James F., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 19-Mar-1945
Frost, Paul Ardell, Private First Class, K CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jul-1950
Fry, Irvin Francis, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 23-Jan-1942
Fry, Joseph C., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 25-Nov-1944
Fry, Merle W., Technician Fifth Grade, 92nd Ordnance Bomb Disposal Squad, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 18-Apr-1945
Fryar, Bruce Carlton, Lieutenant, Attack Squadron 196, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: New Jersey, d. 2-Jan-1970
Fryback, William C., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 11-Aug-1944
Frye, Carl, Machinist, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 25-Nov-1944
Frye, David, Sergeant First Class, C CO 65 ENGR CMBT BN 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Frye, Donald Patrick, Ensign, Helicopter Anti-Submarine Squadron 2, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 19-Jul-1967
Frye, Jack Lester, Corporal, L CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Frye, Neil Daniel, Mess Attendant Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 7-Dec-1941
Fryer, Ben Lamar, First Lieutenant, 441st Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 28-Dec-1972
Fryer, Charles Wigger, Lieutenant, Attack Squadron 152, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Oklahoma, d. 7-Aug-1966
Fryman, Norbert W., Corporal, B CO 70 TANK BN 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Fuehrer, Alois Anton, Staff Sergeant, 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 23-Oct-1951
Fugate, Hobart, Corporal, MORTAR CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Fugett, Mack A., Quartermaster Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 15-Jul-1946
Fujimoto, Junichi, Private First Class, L CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Jul-1951
Fuka, Richard Otto, Private First Class, E CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Fulk, Lester Eugene, Corporal, K CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Feb-1954
Fulks, Daniel Walter, Sergeant First Class, M CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Nov-1950
Fulks, Ira Jenkins, Corporal, G CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Fulks, Orlan J., Private First Class, L CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Oct-1952
Fullam, Wayne Eugene, Lieutenant Colonel, 67th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Tennessee, d. 7-Oct-1967
Fullbright, Gerald W., Sergeant First Class, B CO 70 TANK BN 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Mar-1951
Fullenlove, John J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 19-Jun-1944
Fuller, Benjamin C. Y., Captain, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Florida, d. 7-Feb-1943
Fuller, Charles E., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Jun-1944
Fuller, David C., Second Lieutenant, 531st Fighter Squadron, 21st Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 9-Jun-1945
Fuller, Donald E., Corporal, 483rd Bomber Squadron, 505th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 5-Jan-1945
Fuller, Earl B., Aviation Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 27-Dec-1943
Fuller, Grant M., Chief Motor Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 15-Jul-1946
Fuller, Jack C., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 8-Apr-1946
Fuller, James Ray, Senior Master Sergeant, 16th Special Operations Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 21-Dec-1972
Fuller, Richard Courrell, Airman Second Class, 8 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 13-Jan-1953
Fuller, Robert S., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 1-Apr-1946
Fuller, Roy A., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 3-Jun-1946
Fuller, Terrell J., Corporal, D CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Fuller, Vern Harris, Engineman First Class, USS PLEDGE, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 12-Oct-1950
Fuller, William Otis, Major, 558th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 26-Aug-1967
Fullerton, Frank Eugene, Captain, Attack Squadron 93, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Georgia, d. 27-Jul-1968
Fullerton, Harold Othell, Private First Class, L CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Oct-1950
Fullerton, Joyce W., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 30-Jul-1945
Fullilove, Gordon H., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 13-Dec-1945
Fuls, Carson R., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 11-May-1945
Fulton, Clayton L., Private First Class, 307th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 17-May-1945
Fulton, James W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 6-Apr-1945
Fulton, Robert Wilson, Aviation Metalsmith First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 7-Dec-1941
Funa, John Francis, Corporal, I CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Jan-1951
Funes, Jack, Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Feb-1945
Funk, Frank Francis, Boatswain's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Funk, Lawrence Henry, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Funk, Nick, Electrician's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 30-Jan-1946
Funk, Richard R., Private, 307th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 16-May-1945
Funk, William R., Chief Pharmacist's Mate, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 13-Feb-1944
Funke, Robert Raymond, Sergeant First Class, C BTRY 99 FA BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Fuqua, Clyde M., Aviation Chief Ordnanceman, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 11-May-1945
Fuqua, Ernest V., Private First Class, E CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Fuqua, Forney O., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 31-Jan-1944
Fuqua, Fred, Sergeant First Class, C CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Furbush, Hollis Chase, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 15-Jun-1944
Furby, Frank E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 20-Aug-1942
Furey, John M., Staff Sergeant, 47th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 22-Jan-1944
Furge, John, Second Lieutenant, 46th Fighter Squadron, 21st Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 17-May-1945
Furino, Ralph William, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 16-Jun-1944
Furlow, Robert Daniel, Corporal, HQ CO 1 BN 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-May-1951
Furman, Norman J., Corporal, B CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Nov-1950
Furnas, Robert W., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 8-Sep-1944
Furno, Robert E., Torpedoman's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 28-May-1945
Furr, Tedd Mckinley, Chief Carpenter's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 7-Dec-1941
Furrow, Robert H., Electrician's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 11-May-1945
Furstenberg, John B., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 19-Nov-1943
Furtado, Walter C., Sergeant, G CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Nov-1950
Fuson, Charles M., Sergeant, K CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Fussell, Edward M., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 3-Jul-1945
Futch, Arvous, Sergeant, MED CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jun-1951
Futrell, Robert C., Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Apr-1945
Fye, Harold Eugene, Private First Class, I CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Jul-1950
Fyffe, Luke Cole, First Lieutenant, 343 BOMB SQ 98 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 24-Oct-1951

Hawaii Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites