Home > United States > Hawaii > Oahu > Honolulu Memorial > Surnames Cl-Cz

Honolulu Memorial
Honolulu, Oahu, Hawaii
Surnames Cl-Cz

GPS: 21.313701, -157.847564

2177 Puowaina Drive
Honolulu, HI 96813

Published: Jun 5, 2016

Names and records published here were acquired from the American Battle Monuments Commission on June 5, 2016.


Clack, Cecil James, Private First Class, 35th Infantry Regiment, 25th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: South Carolina, d. 1-Jan-1969
Claflin, Richard Ames, Major, 433rd Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Kansas, d. 27-Jul-1967
Clagg, Van Edward, Sergeant, HQ CO 1 BN 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Nov-1950
Clague, Gordon C., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 6-Dec-1945
Clairmont, Donald J., Sergeant, A BTRY 555 FA BN 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jun-1951
Clance, James Walter, Captain, 1 RAIDER CO, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Sep-1950
Clancy, Ivan Victor, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Washington, d. 20-Feb-1945
Clancy, Thomas G., Staff Sergeant, 819th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 14-Aug-1944
Clanton, Robert W., Corporal, HQ BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Mar-1951
Clanton, Wilbert W., Corporal, 8 ABN RANGER CO, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Clapp, Edgar L., Second Lieutenant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 4-Jan-1946
Clapp, Richard Erwin, Private, C CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Sep-1950
Clapper, Gean Preston, Command Master Sergeant, 314th Tactical Airlift Wing, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 29-Dec-1967
Clapper, Guy, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 12-Jan-1944
Clapper, Homer A., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 17-Apr-1946
Clardy, Eugene E., Private First Class, L CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Clark, Albert H., Lieutenant Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 14-Jan-1946
Clark, Allan D., Electrician's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 30-Jan-1946
Clark, Arthur S., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 28-May-1945
Clark, Basil L., Sergeant First Class, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Jan-1951
Clark, Boyers Morgan, Lieutenant Junior Grade, USS PARTRIDGE, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 2-Feb-1951
Clark, Bruce Leroy, Private First Class, C CO 1 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Clark, Carl E., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Montana, d. 23-May-1944
Clark, Cecil V., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 19-Mar-1945
Clark, Charles C., Pharmacist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 15-Jun-1944
Clark, Clinton, Corporal, E CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Clark, Darwin L., Aviation Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 5-Jun-1943
Clark, David, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Clark, Delbert W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 11-May-1945
Clark, Donald E., Captain, 70th Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 23-Mar-1966
Clark, Donald Holland, Captain, 311 MAR FTR SQ 33 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 5-Dec-1952
Clark, Dow Jay, Sergeant, ANTI TANK CO 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Clark, Earnest Arthur, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 2-Mar-1945
Clark, Edgar R., First Lieutenant, 306th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 13-May-1945
Clark, Elliott W., Pharmacist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 21-May-1944
Clark, Everett Thomas, Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 16-Sep-1943
Clark, Frank H., First Lieutenant, 339th Fighter Squadron, 347th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 9-Dec-1945
Clark, Gene Franklin, Sergeant, HQ CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Clark, George Everett, Corporal, B CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Clark, George Francis, Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Clark, Glenn Maynard, Private First Class, HQ CO 3 BN 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Nov-1950
Clark, Hallie Autmos, Sergeant, A CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Clark, Harold Robert, Private First Class, L CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-May-1951
Clark, Harold, Signalman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 7-Jun-1943
Clark, Harry W., Technical Sergeant, 60th Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 4-May-1945
Clark, Herbert S., Fire Controlman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 18-May-1945
Clark, Jack Monroe, Chief Water Tender, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 4-Aug-1943
Clark, James G., Ship's Cook Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 9-Jan-1946
Clark, James S., Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 18-Jan-1946
Clark, Jasper E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 25-Nov-1944
Clark, Jerry Prosper, Chief Warrant Officer Third Class, 568th Signal Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Iowa, d. 15-Dec-1965
Clark, John "Jack" Powell, Private First Class, D CO 2 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 24-Nov-1950
Clark, John C. T., Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Clark, John Calvin, Captain, 469th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 5-Dec-1969
Clark, John H., Shipfitter Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 19-Jun-1944
Clark, John Russell, Technical Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Utah, d. 3-May-1946
Clark, Keith Kennedy, Private First Class, F CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Jun-1951
Clark, Larry Leroy, Staff Sergeant, E CO 2 BN 1 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1953
Clark, Lawrence, Chief Master Sergeant, 37th Air Rescue and Recovery Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Indiana, d. 18-Oct-1966
Clark, Lenard Lee, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 3-May-1944
Clark, Louis G., Second Lieutenant, 73rd Fighter Squadron, 318th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 22-Aug-1944
Clark, Malcolm, Baker Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Clark, Meachem Wayne, Private First Class, C CO 3 ENGR CMBT BN 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jul-1950
Clark, Milton Wayne, Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Jun-1943
Clark, Norman, Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1943
Clark, O. C., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 29-Sep-1944
Clark, O. C., Private First Class, C CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1951
Clark, Omer H., Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 16-Feb-1945
Clark, Paul C., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 15-May-1944
Clark, Phillip Spratt, Lieutenant, Attack Squadron 113, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 24-Dec-1972
Clark, Richard Champ, Lieutenant, Attack Squadron 115, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 24-Oct-1967
Clark, Robert Alan, Lieutenant, Attack Squadron 115, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 10-Jan-1973
Clark, Robert Elmer, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 4-Mar-1945
Clark, Robert M., Technical Sergeant, 482nd Bomber Squadron, 505th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 8-Aug-1945
Clark, Robert W., Fire Controlman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 7-Dec-1941
Clark, Roosevelt, Private First Class, E CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Clark, Stanley Scott, Colonel, 497th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 14-Feb-1969
Clark, Stephen William, Captain, Marine All Weather Fighter Squadron 235, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 3-May-1968
Clark, Ted, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 4-May-1945
Clark, Thomas Edward, Major, 416th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 8-Feb-1969
Clark, Thomas J., Hospital Apprentice First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 20-Feb-1946
Clark, Thomas L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 4-May-1945
Clark, Thomas R., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 24-Aug-1945
Clark, Timothy Covert, Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 18-Mar-1945
Clark, Tom B., Staff Sergeant, 811th Bomber Squadron, 497nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 28-Jan-1946
Clark, Vernon W., Corporal, 589th Army Air Force Base Unit, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 10-Nov-1944
Clark, Walter F., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 19-Mar-1945
Clark, Warner, Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 6-Jan-1944
Clark, Willard O., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 28-May-1945
Clark, William E., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 17-Feb-1945
Clark, William R., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Mar-1945
Clarke, Arville B., Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 16-Apr-1945
Clarke, Fred Lee, Command Master Sergeant, 606th Special Operations Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: North Carolina, d. 13-Dec-1968
Clarke, George William, Major, 12th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Virginia, d. 16-Oct-1967
Clarke, Harry Bernard, Corporal, H CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Apr-1951
Clarke, Joseph B., Electrician's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 14-Jan-1946
Clarke, Kenton H., Second Lieutenant, 431st Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 2-Jan-1944
Clarke, Richard J., Storekeeper Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Mar-1945
Clarke, Robert Eugene, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Clarkson, Thomas, Sergeant, C BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Jan-1951
Clarno, Edward Willis, Private First Class, G CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-May-1951
Clary, Charlie B., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 7-Apr-1945
Clary, Ralph Raymond, Captain, 121 MAR ATK SQ 12 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 29-Aug-1952
Clary, William C., Private, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 22-Aug-1943
Clasby, Victor E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 22-Feb-1945
Clash, Donald, Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 7-Dec-1941
Clatterbuck, Roland Weaver, Sergeant First Class, L CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Feb-1951
Claunch, Stuart A., Electrician's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 11-May-1945
Clawson, Alvin B., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 16-Apr-1945
Clawson, Johnnie H. G., Captain, 1532nd Army Air Force Base Unit, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 11-Jul-1945
Claxton, Charles Peter, Colonel, 314th Tactical Airlift Wing, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 29-Dec-1967
Clay, Eugene Lunsford, Staff Sergeant, 37th Air Rescue and Recovery Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 9-Nov-1967
Clay, Jerry C., Staff Sergeant, 311th Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 12-Oct-1945
Clay, Richard Fredrick, Corporal, HQ CO 2 BN 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Clay, William Clifton, Captain, Marine Attack Squadron 211, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: North Carolina, d. 12-Apr-1967
Clayberg, James George, First Lieutenant, 8 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 29-Dec-1950
Clayton, Dallas Edward, First Lieutenant, HQ CO 2 BN 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Clayton, Donald James, Corporal, B CO 1 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 1-Jan-1953
Clayton, Gerald Lee, Storekeeper Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 7-Dec-1941
Clayton, Robert R., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Claytor, Lloyd Marion, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 21-Feb-1945
Cleary, Peter McArthur, Captain, 523rd Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Connecticut, d. 10-Oct-1972
Cleaver, George F., Staff Sergeant, 372nd Bomber Squadron, 307th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 28-Jul-1943
Cleavinger, James D., First Lieutenant, 86th Combat Mapping Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 4-Jan-1944
Cleek, Harold S., Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 2-Jan-1946
Clegg, George A., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 11-Jul-1946
Cleland, Thomas A., Sergeant, 1869th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 13-Jan-1946
Clem, Henry C., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 20-Jun-1945
Clem, John R., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 1-Feb-1944
Clem, Thomas Dean, Captain, Marine All Weather Attack Squadron 533, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Indiana, d. 3-May-1968
Clemen, Clarence W., Boatswain's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 25-Nov-1944
Clemens, Billy J., Staff Sergeant, 874th Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 5-Jun-1945
Clemens, James H., Staff Sergeant, 770th Bomber Squadron, 462nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 5-Jun-1945
Clement, Hubert Paul, Fire Controlman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 7-Dec-1941
Clement, Lester R., Chief Electrician, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Mar-1945
Clement, Richard W., Second Lieutenant, 311th Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 12-Oct-1945
Clement, Theodore, Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 19-Jan-1946
Clements, David C., First Lieutenant, 468 STRATEGIC FTR SQ, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 16-Apr-1953
Clements, Kenneth B., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 19-Nov-1943
Clemmensen, Verner C., Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 15-Jun-1944
Clemmons, Anderson Mitchell, Lieutenant Junior Grade, 154 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 23-Apr-1953
Clemmons, Edgar B., Carpenter's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 10-Sep-1945
Clemmons, Kenneth Dean, Sergeant, MED CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Clemons, Charles Edward, Sergeant First Class, A CO 71 TANK BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Jul-1950
Clemons, James Hugh, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 20-Nov-1943
Clendaniel, Walter A., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 1-Mar-1945
Clendenin, Robert Ned, Private, E CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Dec-1950
Clendenning, Carl L., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 13-May-1945
Clendenning, Lee I., Private First Class, 23rd Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cleva, Giovanni, Corporal, I CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1951
Cleve, Reginald David, Warrant Officer First Class, 176th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Missouri, d. 22-Mar-1971
Cleveland, James D., Second Lieutenant, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 13-Dec-1944
Cleveland, John Rufus, Boatswain's Mate Second Class, USS HYMAN, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1951
Cleveland, Richard J., Second Lieutenant, 21st Fighter Squadron, 413th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 23-Aug-1945
Cleveland, Stanley Kent, Private First Class, A CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Nov-1950
Clevenger, John T., Aviation Metalsmith Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 19-Jan-1946
Clevenger, Leon Eugene, Corporal, K CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Jul-1950
Clevenstine, J. J. M., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 30-Mar-1945
Cleverdon, Tom, Chief Pharmacist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 15-Dec-1945
Cliburn, Cletus, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 19-Mar-1945
Click, Leslie Dale, Corporal, HQ BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Clifford, Clyde R., Corporal, D CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Jul-1950
Clifford, Floyd F., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Clift, John Stewart, Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 2-Aug-1943
Clift, Ray Emerson, Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Clifton, Arthur A., Private First Class, HQ BTRY 48 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Dec-1950
Clifton, Eugene H., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 29-Dec-1945
Clifton, Milo Franklin, Private First Class, C CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Jul-1953
Clifton, Obie, Corporal, MORTAR CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Clifton, William L., Corporal, K CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Clinard, Joseph M., Second Lieutenant, 398th Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 15-Feb-1945
Clinch, Peter, Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 16-Dec-1945
Cline, Charles Jordon, Corporal, HQ CO 3 BN 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Cline, Curtis Roy, Staff Sergeant, 12th Infantry Regiment, 4th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 18-Sep-1969
Cline, Cyril A., Torpedoman's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 10-Aug-1945
Cline, Frank D., Carpenter's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 25-Nov-1944
Cline, James W., Ship's Cook Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 11-May-1945
Clinger, Thomas B., Aviation Metalsmith Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Apr-1945
Clinkscale, Harold, Private First Class, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-May-1951
Clinnin, Walter Andrew, Captain, 312 MAR ATK SQ 12 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 17-Jan-1952
Clinton, Dean Eddie, Chief Warrant Officer Second Class, 227th Aviation Battalion, 1st Cavalry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 11-Jun-1967
Clippard, Lloyd Dale, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Clites, Theodore E., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 21-May-1944
Cloe, Walter Henry, Private First Class, C CO 1 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 3-Nov-1950
Clore, Robert B., Second Lieutenant, 881st Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 28-Nov-1944
Close, George H., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 25-Nov-1944
Closson, Archie J., Private First Class, M CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Mar-1951
Clothier, Harold T., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 30-Oct-1945
Cloud, George Grady, Engineman First Class, USS MAGPIE, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 1-Oct-1950
Cloues, Edward B., Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 7-Dec-1941
Clough, Edward Jay, Gunner's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 7-Dec-1941
Clough, Harold A., Second Lieutenant, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 10-Feb-1945
Clough, Kenneth H., Sergeant, 8202 ARMY UNIT KMAG, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Jul-1953
Clouse, Bernard Cleo, Sergeant, HQ CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Clouse, Francis C., Chief Gunner's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 11-May-1945
Clouser, Earl W., Aviation Metalsmith Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Cloutier, Robert James, Sergeant, MED CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jun-1951
Clover, Melvin Elijah, First Lieutenant, 9 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 14-Oct-1952
Clowers, George W., Hospital Apprentice First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 5-Jul-1942
Cloyer, Raymond D., First Lieutenant, 431st Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 4-Feb-1946
Clutter, Raymond C., Boatswain's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 16-Sep-1943
Cluzen, Bernard S., Major, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Montana, d. 24-Jan-1946
Clyburn, Lesley W., Private First Class, K CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Jan-1953
Clydesdale, Charles Frederick, Lieutenant Junior Grade, Attack Squadron 95, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 15-Mar-1965
Clymer, Merle Delmar, Private First Class, C CO 1 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 6-Oct-1952
Clyott, Cecil Harrison, First Lieutenant, 36 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 1-Sep-1952
Coady, Robert Franklin, Major, 602nd Special Operations Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Louisiana, d. 18-Jan-1969
Coakley, John E., Gunner's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 14-Jan-1946
Coakley, William Francis, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 153, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Massachusetts, d. 13-Sep-1966
Coale, William Edward, Sergeant First Class, I CO 187 ABN INF REGT, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Oct-1950
Coalson, Edward B., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 18-Apr-1943
Coalson, Edward Joseph, Hospital Corpsman First Class, HQ CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Coalston, Echol Wayne, Staff Sergeant, 1st Transportation Battalion, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Tennessee, d. 21-Jan-1968
Coan, Warren S., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 27-Mar-1946
Coates, Donald Leroy, Staff Sergeant, Marine Aerial Refueler Transport Squadron 152, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Oregon, d. 1-Feb-1966
Coates, Holman A., Electrician's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 11-May-1945
Coates, Roman Willies, Corporal, B BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jan-1951
Coats, Kenneth W., First Lieutenant, 311th Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 12-Oct-1945
Cobb, Ballard Burgher, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cobb, Harlan Paige, Airman, 50 PATRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 10-Nov-1953
Cobb, James W., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 19-Feb-1945
Cobb, John W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 21-Feb-1945
Cobb, Melvin S., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 13-Dec-1945
Cobb, Richard C., Electrician's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 5-May-1946
Cobb, Robbie L., Sergeant, 870th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 3-Dec-1944
Cobbe, Gerald J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 28-May-1945
Cobbs, Arthur C., Corporal, A BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Cobbs, Ralph Burton, Lieutenant Commander, Air Transport Evacuation Squadron 7, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 17-Jun-1966
Coben, Charles R., Staff Sergeant, 404th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 6-Dec-1944
Coble, Walter, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 11-Aug-1944
Cobrin, Bernard, Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 1-Apr-1946
Coburn, Fred M., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 12-Jan-1946
Coburn, Henry C., Pharmacist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 21-Nov-1943
Coburn, Paul O., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 13-May-1945
Coburn, Thomas W., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 19-Mar-1945
Coburn, Walter O., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cochran, Billy Edward, Lieutenant Junior Grade, 7 FLEET STAFF, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 1-Mar-1955
Cochran, Billy G., Sergeant, D BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Jan-1951
Cochran, Hal John, Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 10-Aug-1943
Cochran, Isom Carter, Private First Class, 33rd Artillery Battalion, 6th Artillery Regiment, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 23-May-1968
Cochran, Lawrence R., Private First Class, B BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Oct-1952
Cochrane, Deverton Carpenter, Staff Sergeant, 75th Infantry Regiment, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Massachusetts, d. 17-Jun-1970
Cochrane, George E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 16-Jun-1945
Cochrane, John A., Fire Controlman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 16-Jun-1945
Cochrane, Robert W., Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Cochrane, Robert, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 19-Mar-1945
Cocio, Roberto, Corporal, MORTAR CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Cocio, William C., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 17-Jun-1944
Cocke, Benjamin B., Second Lieutenant, 46th Fighter Squadron, 15th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 6-Mar-1943
Cocke, William T., Sergeant, 1st Bomber Squadron, 9th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Florida, d. 25-Mar-1945
Cockerham, Clifford F., Soundman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 11-Jan-1945
Cocking, Ernest H., Sergeant, 3rd Photographic Squadron, 311th Reconnaissance Wing, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 9-Dec-1944
Cockrell, Charles Leo, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 20-Feb-1945
Cockrell, Douglas, Steward's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 15-Apr-1944
Cockrum, Hayden D., Sergeant First Class, B CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Cockrum, Kenneth Earl, Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Coco, John Fred, Sergeant First Class, B BTRY 674 ABN FA BN 187 ABN INF REG, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Jun-1953
Coddington, Gilbert, Private First Class, C CO 1 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 6-Oct-1952
Codere, Edward F., Radio Technician Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 26-Mar-1945
Coderre, Frederick, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 21-Feb-1946
Codrea, Charles V., Radarman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 19-Mar-1945
Cody, Howard Rudolph, Captain, 612nd Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Mississippi, d. 24-Nov-1963
Cody, William James, Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 23-Nov-1943
Coe, Jack W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 25-Nov-1944
Coen, Harold E., Corporal, 3rd Photographic Squadron, 311th Reconnaissance Wing, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 9-Dec-1944
Coen, Harry Bob, Staff Sergeant, 1st Infantry Regiment, 23rd Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Wyoming, d. 12-May-1968
Coffee, Robert George, First Lieutenant, 80 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 8-May-1952
Coffey, John T., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Coffey, Joseph A., Technical Sergeant, 306th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 13-May-1945
Coffey, Oliver E., Aviation Ordnanceman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 25-Nov-1944
Coffey, Thomas H., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 10-Aug-1945
Coffin, James Warren, Private First Class, F CO 279 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Jul-1952
Coffin, Robert, Shipfitter Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 7-Dec-1941
Coffin, Theron T., Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 27-May-1945
Coffman, Emory Ronald, Lieutenant Commander, U.S. Navy, Korean War, State: Alabama, d. 20-Apr-1951
Coffman, Franklin W., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 5-Nov-1944
Coffman, Howard E., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 6-Apr-1945
Coffman, Marshall H., Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Coffman, Melvin S., Private First Class, 16 RCN SQ 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Jul-1950
Cogan, Adam B., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 6-Dec-1945
Cogdell, William Keith, Captain, 606th Air Commando Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Indiana, d. 17-Jan-1967
Cogdill, William D., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 7-Mar-1945
Coggin, James A., Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 10-Oct-1942
Coghlan, James W. S., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Jan-1946
Cogswell, Robert Whitney, Major, 372 BOMB SQ 307 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 23-Oct-1951
Cohen, Allan M., Second Lieutenant, 458th Bomber Squadron, 330th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 17-May-1945
Cohen, Bert, Sergeant, 877th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Jul-1946
Cohen, Clarence, Corporal, 883rd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 10-Jan-1946
Cohen, Irving A., Flight Officer, 60th Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 15-Apr-1945
Cohen, Louis S., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 14-Nov-1944
Cohen, Max, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 5-May-1946
Cohen, Milton, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 26-Mar-1945
Cohen, William, Staff Sergeant, 498th Bomber Squadron, 345th Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 15-Aug-1945
Cohick, Floyd Elmer, Corporal, D BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Feb-1951
Cohn, Herbert, Sergeant, A CO 72 TANK BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Cohn, Mitchell, Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cohron, James Derwin, Sergeant First Class, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Iowa, d. 12-Jan-1968
Coiteux, Edward F., Corporal, L CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Coke, George Anderson, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Coker, Cecil A., Corporal, A BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1951
Coker, Floyd T., Private First Class, HQ CO 3 BN 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Apr-1951
Coker, Howard E., Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 15-Jul-1943
Coker, Richard D., Corporal, C CO 8 ENGR CMBT BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Coker, William E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 12-Apr-1945
Coker, William J., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 17-Sep-1945
Cola, Norman T., Steward's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 11-May-1945
Colangelo, Leonard V., Boatswain's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Jun-1944
Colasanti, James Albert, Corporal, I CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Colbert, Wesley, Private First Class, 466th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 12-Dec-1943
Colbert, Willie R., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Mar-1945
Colby, William, Corporal, D CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Cole, Alfred M., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 22-Mar-1945
Cole, Burrell B., Sergeant, I CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Cole, Charles Warren, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Washington, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cole, David L., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cole, Delmar Permanas, Sergeant First Class, K CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Cole, Duane L., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Mar-1946
Cole, Duane Oliver, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 20-Nov-1943
Cole, Harry L., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 17-Jun-1944
Cole, Hugh M., Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 1-Apr-1946
Cole, Jackie Lee, Corporal, K CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Oct-1951
Cole, James W., Chief Radioman, U.S. Coast Guard, World War II, State: Florida, d. 20-Nov-1944
Cole, Johnnie Ralph, Aviation Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 5-Jun-1943
Cole, LeGrand Ogden, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 15, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 30-Jun-1967
Cole, Merle Leroy, Private First Class, G CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Aug-1950
Cole, Ralph Richard, Corporal, A CO 179 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Nov-1952
Cole, Richard Lovell, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-May-1945
Cole, Richard Milton, Technical Sergeant, 16th Special Operations Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 18-Jun-1972
Cole, Vernon J., Private First Class, 47th Engineer Construction Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 6-Apr-1944
Cole, William Harley, Private First Class, C CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Oct-1951
Cole, Woodrow W., Sergeant, 54th Fighter Squadron, 343rd Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 5-Jul-1942
Colecchi, Ben P., Staff Sergeant, 404th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 11-Sep-1943
Colegrove, Willett S., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 7-Dec-1941
Colehower, John C., Corporal, 6th Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 2-Jun-1945
Coleman, Alan Ross, Sergeant, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Coleman, Alfred Edwin, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 24-Nov-1944
Coleman, Alfred Lewis, Fireman, USS PIRATE, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 12-Oct-1950
Coleman, Charles Lafayette, Corporal, A CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Coleman, Charles S., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Nov-1943
Coleman, David D., Private First Class, 383rd Infantry Regiment, 96th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 11-Apr-1945
Coleman, Elmer Lee, Corporal, C BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Coleman, Elmer Louis, Private, A CO 116 ENGR CMBT BN, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-May-1953
Coleman, Evans, Private, 466th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 12-Dec-1943
Coleman, George C., Corporal, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 27-Dec-1944
Coleman, James Allen, Sergeant First Class, I CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Apr-1951
Coleman, Jimmy Lee, Staff Sergeant, 47th Infantry Regiment, 9th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Alabama, d. 6-Mar-1969
Coleman, John A., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 15-Jul-1946
Coleman, John Joseph, Captain, 39 FTR INTCP SQ 35 FTR INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 20-Jun-1951
Coleman, Jonathan, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 25-Nov-1944
Coleman, Joseph Lee, Master Sergeant, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Coleman, Lee J., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 1-Sep-1944
Coleman, Lewis F., Chief Fire Controlman, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 28-May-1945
Coleman, Paul C., Steward's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 25-Nov-1944
Coleman, Richard Allyn, Yeoman Third Class, USS MAGPIE, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 1-Oct-1950
Coleman, Richard R., Sergeant, L CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Sep-1952
Coleman, Ryall J., Staff Sergeant, 1887th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 22-Jun-1944
Coleman, Samuel E., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 14-Jan-1946
Coleman, Thomas, Private First Class, 282nd Quartermaster Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 26-Sep-1944
Coleman, Walter J., Staff Sergeant, Headquarters Squadron, 346th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 28-Mar-1943
Coleman, William W., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 7-Jun-1943
Coles, Hubert, Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 21-Apr-1946
Coley, Harding W., Steward's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 2-Apr-1945
Coley, Lee Edward, Private, I CO 180 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Jun-1952
Coley, Scott B., Second Lieutenant, 413th Fighter Squadron, 414th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 1-Aug-1945
Colford, Wilbur Barlett, Private First Class, B CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Oct-1950
Colglazier, John W., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 17-Sep-1945
Colitz, Herman E., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 25-Nov-1944
Collage, Richard Dean, Private, E CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Oct-1952
Collamore, Allan Philip, Lieutenant Commander, Fighter Squadron 213, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Massachusetts, d. 4-Feb-1967
Collazo, Raphael Lorenzo, Sergeant, 3rd Squadron, 17th Cavalry Regiment, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 17-Mar-1968
Collett, Theodore A., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 11-May-1945
Collette, Curtis David, Aviation Machinist's Mate (Jet) Second Class, Air Transport Evacuation Squadron 7, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Connecticut, d. 17-Jun-1966
Colletti, Ernest Joseph, Corporal, A CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Colletti, William, Private First Class, A CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Dec-1950
Colley, Eugene James, Sergeant First Class, C CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Collier, Bobby C., Second Lieutenant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 30-Dec-1944
Collier, Calvin C., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 16-Dec-1943
Collier, Cameron L., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Apr-1943
Collier, John, Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 7-Dec-1941
Collier, Linald L., Baker Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Collier, Walter Leon, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Collier, Wyatt, Private, 29th Chemical Decontamination Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 21-May-1944
Colliflower, Winfred, Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 2-Jun-1943
Collin, Charles R., Radarman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 6-Apr-1945
Collinge, Robert T., Radarman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Canada, d. 9-Oct-1945
Collins, Arnold, Corporal, 2nd Battalion, 7th Marines, 1st Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 4-Dec-1967
Collins, Austin, Shipfitter Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Collins, Billy Murl, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Collins, C. B., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 23-Feb-1946
Collins, Daniel R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 28-Mar-1946
Collins, Edmon, Private First Class, B CO 1 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Collins, Edward B., First Lieutenant, 869th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Florida, d. 2-Apr-1945
Collins, Edward F., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 27-Mar-1946
Collins, Edward Harry, Sergeant First Class, MED CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jul-1951
Collins, Edwin Wesley, Airman First Class, 6166 AIR WEATHER RCN SQ 67 TAC RCN WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 22-Feb-1952
Collins, Ernest M., Staff Sergeant, 69th Bomber Squadron, 42nd Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 16-Sep-1943
Collins, Estil V., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 19-Mar-1945
Collins, Glen L., Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Jan-1946
Collins, Glenn Edward, Private First Class, MORTAR CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Collins, Guy Fletcher, Lieutenant Colonel, 1st Air Commando Squadron, Pleiku, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Florida, d. 13-Mar-1968
Collins, Harris E., Captain, 60th Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 29-May-1945
Collins, Harry Loran, Captain, 9 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 24-Mar-1952
Collins, Harry Page, Sergeant, 2nd Signal Company, 2nd Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Collins, James Elbert, Sergeant, Headquarters Company, X Corps, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Collins, James Lawrence, First Lieutenant, 7 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 8-May-1951
Collins, John F., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 25-Nov-1945
Collins, John Soulard, First Lieutenant, 345 BOMB SQ 98 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 7-May-1951
Collins, Joseph Stephen, Captain, 90 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 2-Sep-1951
Collins, Keith E., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 27-Mar-1945
Collins, Leon Anthony, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Vermont, d. 23-Jul-1945
Collins, Leonard P., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 4-May-1945
Collins, Lester D., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 2-Aug-1944
Collins, Lyndon V., Second Lieutenant, 27th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 11-Feb-1946
Collins, Michael F., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 2-Aug-1943
Collins, Paul E., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 2-Jun-1944
Collins, Pete M., Private First Class, 811th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 9-Jul-1945
Collins, Richard Frank, Commander, Attack Squadron 196, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 22-Nov-1969
Collins, Robert C., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 15-Jan-1946
Collins, Sidney Earl, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 24-Nov-1943
Collins, Theothis, Lance Corporal, 2nd Battalion, 1st Marines, 1st Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: New Jersey, d. 19-Aug-1968
Collins, Thomas V., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 5-Apr-1944
Collins, Willard Marion, Captain, 6250th Combat Support Group, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 9-Mar-1966
Collins, William H., Sergeant, HQ CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Nov-1950
Collins, William J., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Maine, d. 20-Feb-1946
Collins, William K., Private First Class, HQ CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Collins, William Ray, Private, F CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Sep-1950
Collins, William W., Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 6-Dec-1945
Collinsworth, Marion L., Private First Class, A CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Jul-1950
Collom, Perry A., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 13-Dec-1945
Collopy, Joseph P., Second Lieutenant, 396th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wyoming, d. 19-Jan-1944
Collura, Frank, Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 26-Apr-1946
Collura, Joseph P., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 18-Jan-1944
Colombel, Rexford Lage, Sergeant, 343 BOMB SQ 98 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 19-Sep-1951
Colombo, Gary Lewis, Corporal, Marine Medium Helicopter Squadron 164, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 6-Mar-1968
Colombrito, Santo A., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 26-Mar-1945
Colon, Concepcion, Private First Class, K CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jul-1952
Colon, Euripides Amy, Private First Class, G CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Feb-1952
Colon, Negron Luis, Private First Class, K CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Sep-1952
Colon-Aponte, Manuel, Corporal, B CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Sep-1952
Colon-Ramos, Wilfrido, Private, K CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Sep-1952
Colona, Louis J., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 11-May-1945
Coloske, Robert E., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 20-Nov-1943
Colouris, Anthony N., Private, 3427th Ordnance Maintenance Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: California, d. 2-Apr-1943
Colquitt, Herbert R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 4-May-1945
Colson, Benjamin F., Second Lieutenant, 7th Rescue Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 8-Aug-1946
Coltman, William Clare, Lieutenant Colonel, 430th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 29-Sep-1972
Colton, Alfred V., Captain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 12-Oct-1946
Coltrane, Hoyle V., Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Columbia, Joseph L., Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 21-Feb-1945
Columbo, Valentino C., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 19-Mar-1945
Colvard, Jewel Lee, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 4-Mar-1945
Colvard, Ralph, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 25-Nov-1944
Colvin, Edby Marshall, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 5-Jun-1943
Colvin, Leonard R., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Jan-1943
Colwell, Robert L., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 15-Jun-1944
Colwell, William Kevin, Chief Master Sergeant, 4th Air Commando Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 24-Dec-1965
Combe, Patrick T., Chief Commissary Steward, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 6-Apr-1945
Combs, Billy F., Sergeant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 26-May-1943
Combs, Bobby Van, Sergeant, I CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Oct-1952
Combs, Carl Edsel, First Lieutenant, 729 BOMB SQ 452 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 26-Feb-1951
Combs, Earl N., Radarman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 19-Mar-1945
Combs, Leonard E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 20-Jun-1945
Comeau, John Durcan, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 23-Nov-1943
Comer, Howard Brisbane, Chief Warrant Officer Second Class, 187th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Florida, d. 24-Nov-1969
Comer, Samuel Wayne, Chief Warrant Officer, M CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Comer, Willis J., Sergeant, 869th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 2-Apr-1945
Comiske, Kenneth J., Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Mar-1946
Compa, Joseph James, Staff Sergeant, 118th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 10-Jun-1965
Compateso, Joseph, Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 20-Mar-1945
Compton, Frank Ray, Lieutenant, Attack Squadron 94, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Virginia, d. 21-Mar-1966
Compton, John N., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Delaware, d. 17-Jan-1946
Compton, Robert A., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 16-Jun-1944
Comstock, David G., Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 29-Apr-1945
Comstock, Edward W., Corporal, I CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Apr-1951
Comstock, Ralph R., Private First Class, 305th Fighter Control Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 13-Nov-1945
Conagiskie, Eugene G., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 18-Feb-1946
Conant, James W., Radarman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 19-Mar-1945
Conant, Roger William, Captain, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Mar-1945
Conaway, Gary Lee, Aviation Machinist's Mate (Reciprocating) First Class, Patrol Squadron 1, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 24-Oct-1967
Conaway, Lawrence Yerges, Lieutenant Colonel, 497th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 3-May-1970
Conboy, Roger H., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 15-May-1945
Concepcion-Diaz, Heriberto, Private, G CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Oct-1952
Concepcion-Lopez, Jose Juan, Corporal, B CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Sep-1952
Conde, Louis Bernard, Sergeant, B CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Jan-1952
Condelario, Vincent R., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 21-Nov-1943
Conder, Robert, Private First Class, K CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Jul-1953
Condit, Douglas Craig, Major, 390th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Oregon, d. 26-Nov-1967
Condit, Lon E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 20-Apr-1945
Condit, William Howard, Major, 733rd Tactical Airlift Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 23-Jun-1969
Condrey, George Thomas, Warrant Officer First Class, 281st Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Georgia, d. 8-May-1968
Conduff, Jesse W., Technical Sergeant, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 13-Feb-1946
Cone, Elmo Douglas, Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 6-Aug-1944
Coneff, John J., Second Lieutenant, 457th Fighter Squadron, 506th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 3-Aug-1945
Conely, Ulysses, Master Sergeant, HQ CO 3 BN 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Coney, Leon, Private, 466th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 12-Dec-1943
Confer, Herbert R., Sergeant, B CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Confer, Michael Steele, Lieutenant Junior Grade, Attack Squadron 23, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Nebraska, d. 10-Oct-1966
Conger, Gerald W., Staff Sergeant, 372nd Bomber Squadron, 307th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 28-Jul-1943
Conger, John Edward, Staff Sergeant, 7th Infantry Regiment, 199th Infantry Brigade, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 27-Jan-1969
Conklin, Bernard, Lieutenant Colonel, 388th Combat Support Group, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 29-Jul-1966
Conklin, George W., Corporal, I CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Conklin, Jack R., Staff Sergeant, 21st Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 22-Jul-1942
Conklin, John R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 4-May-1945
Conklin, Willis L., Pharmacist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 22-Apr-1945
Conlan, Edward T., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 16-Jun-1945
Conley, Clayton, First Lieutenant, 9 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 14-Dec-1951
Conley, Donald H., Private, US Infantry, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 27-Feb-1944
Conley, Eugene Ogden, Lieutenant Colonel, 354th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 21-Jan-1967
Conley, Johnie I., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 18-Jan-1945
Conley, Pete, Corporal, K CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Conley, Rex C., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 16-Jun-1945
Conley, William P., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 23-Feb-1946
Conlin, Bernard E., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Conlin, James Leo, Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Conlon, James H., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Mar-1945
Conlon, John Francis, Major, 555th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 4-Mar-1966
Conlon, William Joseph, Captain, 36 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 1-Aug-1952
Conly, John C., Major, 99th Bomber Squadron, 9th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 10-Mar-1945
Connally, Lanham C., Captain, 465th Fighter Squadron, 507th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 4-Jul-1945
Connatser, Wilbur C., Staff Sergeant, 874th Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 25-May-1946
Connaway, Fred, Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 19-Nov-1943
Connell, Charles H., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 3-May-1945
Connell, Henry D., Corporal, L CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Connell, James L., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 4-Jul-1944
Connell, Richard L., Sergeant, 881st Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 28-Nov-1944
Connelly, Richard E., Chief Quartermaster, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Connelly, Thomas J., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 1-May-1945
Conner, Charles C., Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 19-Mar-1945
Conner, Charles M., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 21-Feb-1945
Conner, Connie Max, Corporal, A BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Mar-1954
Conner, Edwin Ray, Senior Chief Aviation Machinist's Mate, Carrier Tactical Electronic Warfare Squadron 135, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 16-May-1970
Conner, Freeman Oscar, Aviation Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 22-Aug-1943
Conner, George Morris, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 21-Nov-1943
Conner, George W., Corporal, C CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Conner, James Wilver, Captain, HQ CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Conner, Joseph H., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 4-May-1945
Conner, Joseph Ucline, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Conner, Lorenza, Captain, 555th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Georgia, d. 27-Oct-1967
Conner, William L., Shipfitter Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 17-Jun-1944
Connett, Donald C., Private First Class, L CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Jan-1952
Connett, Harold, Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 20-Jun-1944
Connett, Wesley L., Corporal, Headquarters Squadron, Far East Army Air Force, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 11-Dec-1945
Connick, Karl Francis, Corporal, HQ CO 1 BN 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Jun-1951
Connole, David R., Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Apr-1946
Connolly, James Joseph, Captain, 93 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 12-Apr-1951
Connolly, John G., Chief Pay Clerk, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 7-Dec-1941
Connolly, John W., Corporal, 193rd Tank Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Montana, d. 19-Apr-1945
Connolly, Joseph F., Second Lieutenant, 60th Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 10-Apr-1945
Connolly, Keefe R., Hospital Apprentice First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 7-Dec-1941
Connolly, Mark Patrick, Private First Class, E CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jun-1951
Connolly, Robert L., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wyoming, d. 25-Nov-1944
Connolly, Vincent John, Lieutenant Colonel, 20th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 4-Nov-1966
Connor, Charles Richard, Major, Headquarters and Maintenance Squadron 13, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Utah, d. 28-Oct-1968
Connor, Joseph Peter, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 2-Feb-1944
Connor, Robert Felix, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 18-Feb-1944
Connor, Thomas, Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 26-Mar-1945
Connors, Thomas Joseph, Master Sergeant, G CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Connors, Timothy J., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 30-Jan-1946
Connors, William T., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 17-Feb-1945
Conoly, Albert R., Radarman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 5-May-1946
Conover, Gerald I., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 11-Jan-1946
Conrad, Charles L., Staff Sergeant, 26th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 8-Feb-1945
Conrad, Edward Ralph, Gunner's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 16-Jun-1945
Conrad, Harry L., Second Lieutenant, 45th Fighter Squadron, 15th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 12-Nov-1942
Conrad, Harvey Delroy, Radarman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 26-Mar-1945
Conrad, Homer M., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 7-Dec-1941
Conrad, Jack Dwayne, Private, HQ CO 1 BN 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jul-1950
Conrad, Richard Leon, Private First Class, HQ CO 1 BN 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jul-1950
Conrad, Robert Frank, Boatswain's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 23-Jan-1942
Conrad, Robert Frank, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Conrad, Walter Ralph, Quartermaster Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Conrath, Paul K., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 11-Jan-1946
Conroy, Joseph P., Sergeant, 229 SIG OPNS CO, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Considine, Bernard J., Private First Class, WPNS CO 3 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 26-Mar-1953
Consolvo, John Wadsworth, Captain, Marine Attack Fighter Squadron 212, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Virginia, d. 7-May-1972
Constant, James L., Private First Class, A CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Sep-1950
Constantin, Jules J., First Lieutenant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 30-Dec-1942
Constantine, Bertrand H., Corporal, 60th Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 16-Apr-1945
Constantine, William Ross, Staff Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 13-Feb-1946
Conte, Joseph P., Sergeant, 882nd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 23-Jan-1945
Conte, Joseph Paul, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 6-Mar-1945
Contos, Charles C., First Lieutenant, 869th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 14-Jan-1945
Contreras, Jesus, Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 1-Nov-1943
Contreras, Raymundo G., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 25-Nov-1944
Contreras, Rudolph R., Corporal, G CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Jul-1952
Converse, Frederick H., Corporal, 877th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 10-Jan-1946
Converse, Robert J., Technical Sergeant, 27th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Washington, d. 1-Oct-1944
Conway, Edward Leroy, Electrician's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 7-Dec-1941
Conway, James Bennett, Major, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Tennessee, d. 12-Apr-1966
Conway, Leo E., First Lieutenant, 878th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 18-Dec-1944
Conway, Paul R., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 26-Apr-1943
Conway, William J., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 20-May-1946
Conway, William R., Pharmacist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 3-Mar-1945
Conwell, Rollin N., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 4-May-1944
Cook, Abel F., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Feb-1945
Cook, Arnold J., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 17-Jan-1946
Cook, Baxter Hughes, Lieutenant Junior Grade, 3 COMPRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 9-Mar-1951
Cook, Campbell Deffe, Sergeant, Headquarters Company, X Corps, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Cook, Carlton H., Boatswain's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 18-Feb-1945
Cook, Charles Floyd, Private First Class, G CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Feb-1951
Cook, Charles William, Corporal, A CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Aug-1950
Cook, Dallas Harry, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 19-Aug-1943
Cook, Dennis Philip, Lieutenant, Attack Squadron 212, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 6-Apr-1966
Cook, Donald Gilbert, Lieutenant Colonel, Headquarters Battalion, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 31-Dec-1964
Cook, Donald L., Sergeant, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 27-Dec-1944
Cook, Dwight William, First Lieutenant, 555th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Iowa, d. 21-Sep-1972
Cook, Eli William, Private First Class, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Feb-1951
Cook, Gerald Vaughn, Corporal, HQ BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Cook, Glenn Richard, Captain, 21st Tactical Air Support Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: North Carolina, d. 21-Oct-1969
Cook, Grant Clark, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cook, Harry W., Corporal, F CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Sep-1951
Cook, Homer Vernon, Captain, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 17-Mar-1944
Cook, Hugh O., Shipfitter Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 28-Mar-1946
Cook, James David, Sergeant First Class, E CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-May-1951
Cook, James Lloyd, Private First Class, G CO 3 BN 1 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 25-Jul-1953
Cook, James V., Flight Officer, 47th Fighter Squadron, 15th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wyoming, d. 19-Jun-1943
Cook, Joseph Francis, Lance Corporal, 2nd Battalion, 9th Marines, 1st Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Massachusetts, d. 10-May-1968
Cook, Kelly Francis, Colonel, 366th Tactical Fighter Wing, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Iowa, d. 10-Nov-1967
Cook, Leroy, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 19-Feb-1945
Cook, McKinley Carl, Sergeant, B CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Cook, Milton E., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 16-Dec-1944
Cook, Orville Melvin, Lieutenant, 923 ATKRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 18-Jul-1951
Cook, Robert M., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 6-May-1945
Cook, Sidney Asa, Gunnery Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 20-Nov-1943
Cook, Theodore Amos, Quartermaster (Signalman), USS MAGPIE, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 1-Oct-1950
Cook, Thomas J., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 19-Mar-1945
Cook, Wilford Theodore, Captain, 730 BOMB SQ 452 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 22-Mar-1952
Cook, William Alonzo, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 3-Jan-1946
Cook, William R., Lieutenant, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 16-Sep-1943
Cook, William Richard, Colonel, 16th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Minnesota, d. 28-Apr-1968
Cook, Wilmer Paul, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 155, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Maryland, d. 22-Dec-1967
Cooke, Calvin Coolidge, Staff Sergeant, 345th Tactical Airlift Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: District of Columbia, d. 26-Apr-1972
Cooke, Elton W., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 4-Jan-1946
Cooke, Harrison L., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 30-Jul-1944
Cooke, John, Second Lieutenant, 311th Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 12-Oct-1945
Cooke, Vincent M., Corporal, L CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Jan-1951
Cooksey, J. C., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 27-Mar-1945
Cooksey, James C., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 29-Jul-1945
Cooksey, Jesse Rook, Master Sergeant, A CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Oct-1952
Cooksey, Lee Dale, Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 2-Aug-1943
Cooksey, Marven Earl, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 16-Jun-1944
Cooley, David Leo, Captain, 428th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Virginia, d. 22-Apr-1968
Cooley, James M., Private First Class, 184th Infantry Regiment, 7th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 19-Apr-1945
Cooley, Orville Dale, Lieutenant, USS KITTY HAWK (CV-63), U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Wyoming, d. 16-Jan-1968
Cooley, Quintus L., Steward's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 15-Jul-1946
Cooley, Robert R., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 29-Jul-1945
Coon, Dempsey Worth, Aviation Metalsmith First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 15-Sep-1942
Coon, Ellis, Sergeant First Class, C BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Feb-1951
Coon, Gerald G., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maine, d. 29-Jul-1946
Coone, John J., Staff Sergeant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 10-Jan-1946
Cooney, Guy Mc Cewen, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 31-Jan-1944
Cooney, Harold W., Water Tender Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 18-Feb-1945
Cooney, John Joseph, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 13-Apr-1946
Cooney, Thomas Edward, Captain, G CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Coons, Chester Leroy, Aviation Machinist's Mate (Jet) Second Class, Observation Squadron 67, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: North Dakota, d. 17-Feb-1968
Coons, Frederick E., Corporal, H CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Jul-1950
Coons, Henry Albert, Commander, Attack Squadron 35, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 28-Feb-1968
Coons, Sigal Ellison, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Nov-1943
Cooper, Arthur A., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 9-May-1945
Cooper, Billie J., Sergeant, B CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Jan-1951
Cooper, Charles H., Second Lieutenant, 36th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 28-Aug-1942
Cooper, Charlie, Private First Class, 466th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 12-Dec-1943
Cooper, Clarence Adell, Corporal, MORTAR CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Cooper, Clarence E., Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cooper, Daniel Dean, Lieutenant, Attack Squadron 22, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Oregon, d. 4-Feb-1972
Cooper, Edward, Electrician's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 1-Apr-1946
Cooper, Frederick, Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 18-Feb-1946
Cooper, Harold Ryland, Master Sergeant, B CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Cooper, Harry Leon, Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 16-Sep-1943
Cooper, Henry Otis, Storekeeper First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 16-Sep-1943
Cooper, Jack H. W., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 15-Jul-1944
Cooper, John William, Corporal, M CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Cooper, Joseph, Sergeant, G CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Oct-1951
Cooper, Kenneth E., Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cooper, Lawrence E., Sergeant, HQ CO 1 BN 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Cooper, Louis, Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 17-Sep-1945
Cooper, Paul D., Corporal, A BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Feb-1951
Cooper, Paul E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 8-Apr-1945
Cooper, Richard Waller, Captain, 346th Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Maryland, d. 19-Dec-1972
Cooper, Robert Edd, Corporal, I CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Jul-1953
Cooper, Samuel (Sammy) Buck, First Lieutenant, 728 BOMB SQ 452 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 1-Jul-1951
Cooper, Spencer Raymond, Airman First Class, 90 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 7-Apr-1952
Cooper, Thomas Harley, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 20-Nov-1943
Cooper, Thomas O., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 15-Dec-1945
Cooper, Utah Noah, Private, E CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Oct-1952
Cooper, William Earl, Colonel, 469th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Georgia, d. 24-Apr-1966
Cooprider, Wilford W., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 19-Mar-1945
Copack, Joseph Bernard, Captain, 22nd Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 22-Dec-1972
Cope, Benjamin Alvin, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Florida, d. 21-Nov-1943
Cope, Horace Lee, Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-Aug-1944
Cope, Robert H., Private, M CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Cope, Troy Gordon, Captain, 335 FTR INTCP SQ 4 FTR INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 16-Sep-1952
Copeland, Charles B., Electrician's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 15-Jan-1946
Copeland, Ellis Herman, Private First Class, E CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Copeland, Elmer H., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 12-Oct-1945
Copeland, Jack E., Captain, 400th Signal Company, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 20-Oct-1943
Copeland, Joseph E., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 18-Jan-1946
Copeland, Robert M., Staff Sergeant, 792nd Bomber Squadron, 468th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 3-Jul-1945
Copenhaver, Gregory Scott, Lance Corporal, 2nd Battalion, 9th Marines, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Maryland, d. 15-May-1975
Copenhaver, Walter W., Corporal, HQ CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Copes, Louis Andrew, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 31-Jan-1944
Copher, George T., Sergeant, 883rd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 10-Jan-1946
Copley, William Michael, Staff Sergeant, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 16-Nov-1968
Copp, Hubert D., Signalman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 6-Apr-1945
Coppi, Joe, Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 23-Nov-1943
Coppinger, Thomas E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 17-Feb-1945
Copple, Walter H., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 11-May-1945
Copt, Louis J., Electrician's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 14-Jan-1946
Coquat, Jewel Dwain, Corporal, A CO 1 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Coram, William M., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 18-Jan-1946
Corazzini, Clarence T., Second Lieutenant, 467th Fighter Squadron, 508th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 27-Jun-1945
Corbeille, George W., Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 8-Apr-1945
Corbello, Augustus B., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 10-May-1944
Corbett, Charles M., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 22-Feb-1945
Corbett, Charles W., Private First Class, 32nd Infantry Regiment, 7th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 11-Apr-1945
Corbett, Francis M., Sergeant, 881st Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 26-May-1945
Corbett, George L., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 7-Apr-1945
Corbett, James L., Second Lieutenant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 28-Jul-1943
Corbett, John Miles, First Lieutenant, 8 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 15-Dec-1952
Corbett, Lawrence J., Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 16-Sep-1943
Corbett, Odis L., Aviation Chief Ordnanceman, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 19-Mar-1945
Corbin, James W., Corporal, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Jun-1951
Corbit, Amos H., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 17-Aug-1945
Corbitt, Gilland Wales, Colonel, 16th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Colorado, d. 27-Jul-1967
Corcoran, Gerard John, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cordell, John D., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 2-Apr-1945
Cordero, Ernesto Jose, Sergeant, F CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Sep-1950
Cordero-Cajigas, Zenon, Private First Class, K CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Sep-1952
Cordileone, Joe, Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 1-Nov-1943
Cordle, Charles O., Private First Class, C CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Aug-1950
Cordova, Joseph L., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 20-May-1945
Cordova, Robert James, Fireman Apprentice, USS VALLEY FORGE (LPH-8), U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Nebraska, d. 27-Jan-1968
Cordova, Sam Gary, Captain, Marine Attack Fighter Squadron 232, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 26-Aug-1972
Core, Edgar Elden, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 19-Mar-1945
Corea, Raymond George, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 1-Nov-1943
Corey, Ernest Eugene, Pharmacist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 7-Dec-1941
Corey, Frank J., Electrician's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 14-Jan-1946
Corfield, Stan Leroy, Staff Sergeant, Marine Medium Helicopter Squadron 165, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: New Mexico, d. 1-May-1967
Cork, Thomas Ruel, Private First Class, MED CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Feb-1951
Corkins, William G., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 17-Feb-1945
Corle, John Thomas, Corporal, Marine Medium Helicopter Squadron 164, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 8-Dec-1965
Corliss, Howard Thomson, Corporal, G CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Corliss, Irving A., Corporal, 6th Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 20-Jun-1945
Cormier, Ferman, Corporal, HQ CO 3 BN 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-May-1951
Cormier, Gerard J., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 28-Feb-1945
Corn, Robert L., Fire Controlman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cornacchia, John Joseph, Corporal, E CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Cornejo, Anthony W., Sergeant, 869th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 2-Apr-1945
Cornelia, Louis Edward, Sergeant, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Cornelious, Lloyd Earl, Corporal, C CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Cornelius, Delbert R., Corporal, 773rd Amphibious Tank Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 15-Jun-1944
Cornelius, Gail, Staff Sergeant, 770th Bomber Squadron, 462nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 21-Nov-1944
Cornelius, Johnnie Clayton, Captain, 20th Tactical Air Support Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Arizona, d. 26-Jun-1968
Cornelius, P. W., Ship's Cook Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cornelius, Patrick E., Corporal, L CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Cornelius, Samuel Blackmar, Captain, 336th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 16-Jun-1973
Cornell, Edward Samuel, Private First Class, H CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Cornell, Frederick R., Sergeant, M CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1950
Cornell, James H., Sergeant First Class, C CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Jan-1951
Cornell, Roy Glenn, Private, B CO 532 ENGR SHORE REGT, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Corner, Stanford Oscar, Sergeant First Class, MED DET 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Dec-1950
Cornett, Crowden, Corporal, HQ BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Cornett, William D., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 3-Apr-1946
Corning, Russell Dale, Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cornish, Charles E., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 14-Nov-1944
Cornwall, Donald Frederick, Corporal, HQ CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Oct-1950
Cornwell, Francis C., Second Lieutenant, 36th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 4-Jun-1942
Cornwell, Gardiner, Captain, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 15-Dec-1945
Cornwell, Joe N., Aviation Boatswain's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 20-Jul-1945
Cornwell, Leroy Jason, Captain, 555th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Arizona, d. 10-Sep-1971
Corona, Jaime, Private First Class, MORTAR CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Apr-1951
Corona, Joel, Private First Class, Support Command, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 8-Nov-1970
Corona, Victor Galvan, Airman First Class, 34 BOMB SQ 17 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 23-Jul-1952
Corpening, Clarence C., First Lieutenant, 530th Bomber Squadron, 380th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Florida, d. 26-May-1943
Correa, Jesus Deanda, Private First Class, HQ CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Oct-1950
Correa, Louis, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Feb-1945
Correia, Edward, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Mar-1945
Correia, William H., Staff Sergeant, 482nd Bomber Squadron, 505th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 16-Aug-1945
Correll, John Blake, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 7-Apr-1943
Corrigan, Frank, Private First Class, G CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Feb-1951
Corrigan, John A., Private, 6th Replacement Depot, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Jul-1943
Corruth, Joshua, Corporal, K CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Oct-1950
Corsetti, Robert William, Private, AMB CO 7 MED BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Cortes-Ostolaza, Angel Luis, Private First Class, K CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Sep-1952
Cortez, Derle, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 17-Jun-1944
Cortright, Raymond William, Corporal, HQ CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Cory, Robert R., Sergeant, A BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Corzatt, Beoin Hume, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cosbie, Robert J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 18-Feb-1945
Cosby, Folton, Sergeant First Class, H CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Aug-1950
Coskey, John Herbert, Corporal, K CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Nov-1950
Cosme-Baez, Francisco, Corporal, B CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Sep-1952
Cosson, Thomas W., Electrician's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 19-Mar-1945
Costa, Anthony E., Sergeant, HQ CO 3 BN 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Costabile, Vincent V., Aviation Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 7-Nov-1944
Costanzo, Joseph W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 26-Mar-1945
Costello, Charles A., Private First Class, 5th Regiment 1st Cavalry Division, U.S. Army, Korean War, State: West Virginia, d. 4-Oct-1951
Costello, Henry G., Corporal, C CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Costello, Leonard W., Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 26-Nov-1945
Costello, Lourde G., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 29-Sep-1944
Costello, Raymond Vincent, Master Sergeant, L CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Coster, Lloyd H., Sergeant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 25-Feb-1945
Costill, Harold K., Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cota, Ernest Keno, Engineman Second Class, USS HARNETT COUNTY (LST-821), U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 14-May-1968
Cota, Floyd J., Sergeant, 396th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Vermont, d. 18-Jan-1946
Cota, Glenn F., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 28-Apr-1945
Cote, Alfred G., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 22-Feb-1945
Cote, Arthur F., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 17-Jul-1944
Cote, Robert Lawrence, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 16-Sep-1943
Cotney, Comer D., Private First Class, L CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Feb-1951
Cott, Gerald F., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 6-Dec-1945
Cottan, Victor, Staff Sergeant, 879th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 11-Mar-1945
Cotterell, Richard D., Radio Technician First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 21-Feb-1945
Cottle, Clifford D., Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Cottle, Donald Franklin, First Lieutenant, 115 MAR FTR SQ 33 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1952
Cottle, Garland R., First Lieutenant, 72nd Fighter Squadron, 21st Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 9-Jun-1945
Cotton, Charles W., Staff Sergeant, Headquarters Company, Sixth Army, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Feb-1943
Cotton, Kenneth E., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 20-Jun-1944
Cotton, Larry William, First Lieutenant, 4th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Tennessee, d. 9-Mar-1970
Cotton, Melvin L., Sergeant First Class, C CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Cottonjim, Herbert J., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 21-Feb-1945
Cottrell, George E., Sergeant, 305th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 7-Aug-1944
Cottrill, Robert E., Corporal, C CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Couch, Clifton Zachry, Major, H CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Couch, Walter Ray, Corporal, G CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Coughlin, George W., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 9-Dec-1943
Couillard, Paul R., Corporal, F CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Coulter, David M., Second Lieutenant, 870th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 15-Jan-1946
Coulter, Harley W., Private, 192nd Tank Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 29-Jan-1945
Coulter, John Robert, First Lieutenant, 731 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Coulter, Richard Charles, Master Sergeant, K CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Jul-1950
Council, William Edward, Corporal, HQ BTRY 63 FA BN 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Nov-1950
Counts, Billy Elwond, Corporal, Headquarters Company, X Corps, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Counts, Ernest, Private First Class, C CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1951
Counts, George William, Sergeant, MED CO 279 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Jan-1952
Counts, Woodrow Wilson, Corporal, I CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Courcy, Roland R., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Mar-1945
Couris, Sam P., First Lieutenant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 30-Dec-1942
Courtade, Robert L., Second Lieutenant, 483rd Bomber Squadron, 505th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 16-Aug-1945
Courtleigh, Richard W., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Nov-1943
Courtney, Francis J., Corporal, B CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Courtney, Robert E., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 27-Apr-1944
Coury, Pete E., First Lieutenant, 676th Bomber Squadron, 444th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 1-Jun-1945
Cousino, George A., Second Lieutenant, 311th Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 12-Oct-1945
Cousins, Charles Miller, Private First Class, F CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Couto, Rogerio Lewis, Private First Class, G CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 8-Nov-1951
Coutts, Charles B., Second Lieutenant, 61st Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 28-Apr-1945
Couture, Joseph A. W., Corporal, D BTRY 15 AAA AW BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Couvertier, Jose Ramon, Private First Class, L CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Sep-1952
Coverstone, William R., Sergeant First Class, E CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Covert, George K., Bugler First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 25-Nov-1944
Covey, William D., Radarman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 18-May-1945
Covington, Claude W., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 4-Jul-1944
Covington, Dale G., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Utah, d. 15-Jun-1944
Covington, Jack B., First Lieutenant, 62nd Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 24-May-1945
Covington, Maurice G., Chief Pharmacist's Mate, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 27-Sep-1945
Covington, Ruford P., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 12-Jun-1945
Cowan, Granville W., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 11-Aug-1946
Cowan, William Doyle, Corporal, B CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Nov-1950
Cowan, William Wayne, Private First Class, M CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-Jun-1951
Cowan, William, Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Coward, Radford S., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 19-Mar-1945
Cowart, Charles C., Sergeant, A CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Sep-1950
Cowart, William F., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 20-Nov-1943
Cowden, Joel Beman, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cowden, Richard Merlin, First Lieutenant, 16 FTR INTCP SQ 51 FTR INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 9-Mar-1953
Cowell, Roy Thomas, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 20-Feb-1946
Cowger, John Harold, Corporal, C CO 1 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Cox, Albert, First Lieutenant, 335 FTR INTCP SQ 4 FTR INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 11-Jul-1953
Cox, Bobby J., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 4-May-1945
Cox, Boyd E., Corporal, B CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Jul-1950
Cox, Calvin Malachi, Sergeant First Class, C CO 65 ENGR CMBT BN 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Mar-1951
Cox, Carleton C., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 14-Apr-1945
Cox, Cecil C., Fire Controlman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 4-May-1945
Cox, Cecil J., Sergeant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 12-Oct-1945
Cox, Clarence Vernon, Sergeant First Class, G CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1953
Cox, David L., Aviation Radioman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 27-Jul-1945
Cox, Delburt Francis, Aviation Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 10-Aug-1943
Cox, Ellis T., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 15-Jun-1944
Cox, Gene A., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 4-Jul-1944
Cox, Jake O., Ship's Cook Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-Mar-1945
Cox, James G., Staff Sergeant, 1st Bomber Squadron, 9th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 15-Apr-1945
Cox, Jansen Calvin, First Lieutenant, HQ CO 1 BN 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1950
Cox, John L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-Mar-1945
Cox, John M., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 25-May-1945
Cox, John R., Pharmacist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 20-Nov-1943
Cox, John W., Second Lieutenant, 531st Fighter Squadron, 21st Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 18-May-1946
Cox, Joseph Dean, Captain, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Cox, Lee R., Ship's Cook Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 12-Jan-1946
Cox, Leonard L., Captain, 869th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 14-Jan-1945
Cox, Lester A., Sergeant, I CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Oct-1950
Cox, Malcolm Robert, First Lieutenant, B BTRY 49 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Apr-1951
Cox, Marshall E., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 30-Jan-1946
Cox, Max, Water Tender Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Feb-1945
Cox, Noah Alvin, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 21-Nov-1943
Cox, Richard Gray, First Lieutenant, C CO 461 INF BN, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Jul-1953
Cox, Robert C., Sergeant, L CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Jan-1951
Cox, Robert R., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 26-Jun-1944
Cox, Sterling A., Master Sergeant, 25th Squadron, 18th Air Service Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 28-Dec-1942
Cox, Thomas F., Sergeant, MED CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Cox, Thurston W., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 26-Mar-1945
Cox, Walter B., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 19-Mar-1945
Cox, Wayne L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 19-Mar-1945
Cox, William L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Cox, William Milford, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 7-Dec-1941
Coxon, Ralph, Private, 848th Port Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 10-Nov-1944
Coxwell, Johnathan E., Major, 372nd Bomber Squadron, 307th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Montana, d. 8-Jan-1943
Coy, Joseph E., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 5-May-1946
Coyle, Maurice J., Second Lieutenant, 875th Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 10-Feb-1945
Coyle, William Joseph, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Feb-1945
Coyne, Martin A., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Aug-1944
Coyner, Allen B., Private First Class, A CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Cozad, Kenneth Lee, Sergeant, G CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jul-1950
Cozart, Robert Gordon, Captain, 214th Aviation Battalion, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Louisiana, d. 20-Mar-1970
Crabb, Russell Wayne, Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 10-Aug-1943
Crabtree, James E., Sergeant, 39th Bomber Squadron, 6th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 7-Oct-1945
Crabtree, William A., Private, Alaska Defense Command, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 15-Jun-1942
Cracraft, Arthur Levi, Fire Controlman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 7-Jun-1943
Craddock, Randall James, Captain, 340th Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Oklahoma, d. 21-Dec-1972
Craft, Clayton O., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 17-Aug-1944
Craft, Donald Dupray, Sergeant First Class, M CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Craft, Harley Wade, Carpenter's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 7-Dec-1941
Craft, Leroy A., Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 7-Sep-1945
Craft, Willard R., Radarman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 19-Aug-1944
Craig, Carl Ellsworth, First Lieutenant, L CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Craig, David Bruce, Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 5-Jun-1943
Craig, Gene C., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 14-May-1945
Craig, Graham I., Pharmacist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 21-Jul-1944
Craig, Jerry Pat, Private First Class, HQ CO 1 BN 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Craig, John L., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 12-Nov-1944
Craig, John R., Sergeant, C CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Craig, John William, Storekeeper First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Craig, Judson S., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Aug-1944
Craig, Paul Eugene, Corporal, A CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1953
Craig, Phillip Charles, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 15, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 4-Jul-1967
Craig, Richard B., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 16-Jun-1945
Craig, Robert P., Sergeant, A CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Craig, Walter J., First Lieutenant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 28-Jan-1946
Craig, William C., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 21-Apr-1946
Craig, William C., Radio Technician First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 6-Apr-1945
Craig, William Evert, Private First Class, HQ BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Craighead, Rufus Pleasant, Private First Class, K CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Craiglow, Raymond R., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 15-Jun-1944
Crain, Carroll Owen, Commander, Heavy Attack Squadron 4, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Tennessee, d. 8-Mar-1967
Crain, Clinton Eugene, Staff Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Washington, d. 16-Apr-1945
Crain, Elmer F., Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 14-Jan-1946
Crain, Frank F., Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 21-Feb-1945
Crain, John Reeves, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cram, George R., Ship's Cook First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 12-Apr-1945
Cramer, Carroll W., Second Lieutenant, 21st Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 12-Jan-1946
Cramer, Donald Martin, Chief Warrant Officer Second Class, 17th Cavalry Regiment, 101st AirborneDivision, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Missouri, d. 5-Jan-1971
Cramer, Lloyd Edward, Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 2-Sep-1943
Cramer, Seward S., Lieutenant Colonel, Headquarters Army Air Forces, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 10-Nov-1944
Crandall, Garland L., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 24-Aug-1945
Crandall, Glenn Estol, Electrician's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 15-Jan-1946
Crandall, Gregory Stephen, Warrant Officer First Class, 17th Cavalry Regiment, 101st AirborneDivision, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 18-Feb-1971
Crandall, John C., Second Lieutenant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 8-Apr-1945
Crane, Alvin Earl, First Lieutenant, 6148 TAC CONTROL SQ, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 31-Dec-1953
Crane, Edward R., Yeoman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 1-Mar-1945
Crane, Frank J., Staff Sergeant, 869th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 14-Jan-1945
Crane, James B., Sergeant, A BTRY 11 FA BN 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jul-1950
Crane, James L., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 20-Nov-1944
Crane, Robert N., Technical Sergeant, 881st Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 26-May-1945
Cranor, George Eldon, Private First Class, AMB CO 7 MED BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Crater, Francis, Private First Class, B CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Craven, Andrew Johnson, Staff Sergeant, 1st Infantry Regiment, 23rd Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: North Carolina, d. 12-May-1968
Cravens, Cloyd R., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 25-Nov-1944
Cravens, Huston Q., Quartermaster Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 4-Jan-1946
Craver, Bates B., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 24-Jul-1944
Crawford, Bobbie, Aviation Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 4-Dec-1945
Crawford, Charles Eugene, Master Sergeant, C BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Apr-1951
Crawford, Cline S., Corporal, G CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Sep-1950
Crawford, Dewitt, Sergeant, K CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Crawford, Ellis, Sergeant, G CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Sep-1950
Crawford, Frederick G., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 25-Nov-1944
Crawford, Garland Deskin, Captain, D CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Feb-1951
Crawford, Gene Edward, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 25-May-1945
Crawford, Grady Jack, Private First Class, M BTRY 4 BN 11 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Crawford, Harold E., Corporal, I CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Crawford, Joseph F., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 26-Feb-1946
Crawford, Robert Lee, Steward's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 16-Sep-1943
Crawford, Robert S., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 6-Dec-1945
Crawford, Roy J., Technical Sergeant, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 28-Jan-1946
Crawford, Samuel Lawrence, Private First Class, L CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Crawford, Thomas, Private First Class, G CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Crawley, Benjamin Ritten, Sergeant, C BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-May-1951
Crawley, Wallace D., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Crawley, Warren T., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 5-Dec-1944
Crayton, Audrey C., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 13-Dec-1945
Crayton, James H., Corporal, MED CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Crayton, Thomas, Master Sergeant, A BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Feb-1951
Craze, Thomas Vaden, Corporal, A BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Creagan, Patrick H., Corporal, I CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Creamer, James Edward, Specialist 6, 17th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Connecticut, d. 21-Apr-1968
Creamer, Robert J., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 12-Apr-1945
Creamer, William W., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 5-Jun-1943
Crear, Willis Calvin, Specialist 4, 159th Battalion, 101 Airborne Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Alabama, d. 15-Feb-1971
Creasy, Otway D., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 5-Jun-1943
Crebbs, Ben H., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 17-Sep-1945
Cree, Ronald Ross, Captain, 67 FTR BOMB SQ 18 FTR BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 5-Jun-1951
Creech, John James, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 20-Nov-1943
Creed, Barton Sheldon, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 113, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 13-Mar-1971
Creel, Marshall S., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nevada, d. 12-Feb-1945
Creggett, Ben, Steward First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 13-Apr-1946
Crehan, John E., Staff Sergeant, 26th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 15-Feb-1946
Creighton, Ray D., Fire Controlman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 4-May-1945
Cremean, Alva Jackson, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cremeens, Louis E., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cremer, Cornelius, Chief Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 30-Aug-1942
Crenshaw, Edmund M., Captain, Headquarters, 506th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 1-Jun-1945
Crenshaw, Edwin D., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 6-Apr-1945
Cress, Harry M., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 20-Mar-1945
Cress, James L., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 11-Jun-1945
Cressman, Peter Richard, Sergeant, 6994th Security Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New Jersey, d. 5-Feb-1973
Crevelling, Myron G., Sergeant First Class, HQ CO 1 BN 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Crew, Carl C., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 10-May-1945
Crew, James Alan, Major, 389th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 10-Nov-1967
Crewe, Thomas Edward, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 22-Feb-1945
Crews, Charles Junior, Corporal, D CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Crews, Irvin Thomas, Sergeant First Class, L CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Crews, John Hunter, Captain, 433rd Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: North Carolina, d. 22-May-1968
Crews, Mancie L., Private, 3 TRANS AMPHIB TRUCK CO, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Sep-1950
Cribben, James Joseph, Private, H CO 3 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 26-Mar-1953
Crim, James C., First Lieutenant, 16th Bomber Squadron, 16th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 13-Jul-1945
Crim, Warren Harding, Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 7-Dec-1941
Crimin, Asa J., Sergeant, A BTRY 99 FA BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Crippen, Willard F., Staff Sergeant, 404th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Jun-1943
Crisco, Maxie J., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 28-May-1945
Criscuolo, Michael, Yeoman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Crisler, Billy B., Staff Sergeant, 482nd Bomber Squadron, 505th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 16-Aug-1945
Crisp, George S., First Lieutenant, L CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Crisp, James H., Technical Sergeant, 392nd Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 20-Dec-1943
Cristando, John T., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wyoming, d. 25-Nov-1944
Cristman, Frederick Lewis, Warrant Officer First Class, 48th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: North Carolina, d. 19-Mar-1971
Criswell, David W., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 1-Feb-1942
Criswell, Herman N., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 19-Mar-1945
Criswell, Reed A., Corporal, A BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Apr-1951
Critchley, Walter G., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 20-Nov-1943
Crocker, Charles William, Staff Sergeant, 343 BOMB SQ 98 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 1-Jun-1951
Crocker, Howard, Yeoman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 25-Nov-1944
Crocker, William L., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 26-Mar-1945
Crockett, Henderson, Technician Fifth Grade, 473rd Amphibious Truck Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Texas, d. 22-Feb-1945
Crockett, William James, First Lieutenant, 421st Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Minnesota, d. 22-Aug-1972
Crockford, Ernest H., Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 23-Sep-1944
Crody, Kenneth Lloyd, Corporal, Marine Medium Helicopter Squadron 165, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Indiana, d. 11-Jul-1972
Crofoot, Gardner W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 11-May-1945
Croft, Franklin H., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 4-Jun-1942
Croft, George, Captain, 154 FTR BOMB SQ 136 FTR BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 14-Apr-1952
Crofts, Charles B., Corporal, HQ CO 1 BN 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Croghan, Varnold Gene, Private First Class, MED CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Dec-1950
Cromley, Richard W., Second Lieutenant, 75th Bomber Squadron, 42nd Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 22-Apr-1943
Crommelin, Charles L., Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 28-Mar-1945
Crommelin, Richard G., Lieutenant Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 15-Jul-1946
Cromwell, Anderson B., Chief Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 5-Jun-1943
Cromwell, Elmo, Private, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 11-Nov-1943
Cromwell, John P., Captain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Nov-1943
Cron, Eugene, Private First Class, E CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Dec-1950
Cronan, Richard Edward, First Lieutenant, 35 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1951
Crone, Donald Everett, Specialist 4, 159th Battalion, 101 Airborne Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 15-Feb-1971
Crone, William Delbert, Captain, 334 FTR INTCP SQ 4 FTR INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 18-Jun-1951
Cronin, James Vincent, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Jun-1944
Cronin, Malcolm K., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 27-Sep-1944
Cronkhite, Harry, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Nov-1943
Crook, Boyd W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 25-Nov-1944
Crook, Elliott, Specialist 5, 101st Aviation Battalion, 101st Airborne Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Arizona, d. 16-May-1971
Crook, Garvin J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 16-Apr-1945
Crook, Grant A., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 19-Mar-1945
Crook, Joseph A., Lieutenant, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 17-Aug-1943
Crooks, Alfred N., Boatswain's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 21-Feb-1945
Cropper, Curtis Henry, Lieutenant, Fighter Squadron 151, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 5-Apr-1970
Crosby, Bruce Allen, Sergeant, 8th Army Security Agency Field Station, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 30-Mar-1972
Crosby, Frederick Peter, Lieutenant Commander, Light Photographic Reconnaissance Squadron 63, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Florida, d. 1-Jun-1965
Crosby, Herbert Charles, Captain, 71st Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Oklahoma, d. 10-Jan-1970
Crosby, Lloyd Bernard, Sergeant First Class, D CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Sep-1951
Crosby, Louis Nelson, Private First Class, A CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Crosby, Richard Alexander, Staff Sergeant, 48th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 2-Dec-1967
Croshaw, Howard Lamont, Airman First Class, 13 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 14-Jul-1953
Croskrey, Richard Glenn, Captain, 9 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 25-Jan-1951
Crosley, Robert Marion, First Lieutenant, 36 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 5-Feb-1953
Cross, Albert Edward, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 15-Jun-1944
Cross, Alfonso, Technician Fifth Grade, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 11-Nov-1943
Cross, Ariel Lindley, Captain, Marine Composite Squadron 1, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Iowa, d. 17-Jul-1968
Cross, August Barton, Corporal, F CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-Jul-1952
Cross, Clark Butler, Water Tender First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 5-Jun-1943
Cross, Donald L., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 19-Mar-1945
Cross, Fitzhugh L., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 1-Feb-1945
Cross, George Robert Duane, Captain, 323 MAR ATK SQ 12 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 25-Oct-1952
Cross, J. M., Fire Controlman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 6-Apr-1945
Cross, James Emory, Captain, 56th Special Operations Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 24-Apr-1970
Cross, John W., Second Lieutenant, 43rd Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 10-Mar-1945
Cross, Ralph, Lieutenant Junior Grade, 191 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 14-Jun-1952
Cross, Will Tom, Sergeant First Class, L CO 224 INF 40 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Feb-1952
Crossett, David Lloyd, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 7-Dec-1941
Crossley, Graham Y., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 19-Mar-1945
Crossman, Gregory John, Major, 497th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 25-Apr-1968
Crosson, Gerald Joseph, Major, 435th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 16-May-1968
Croteau, Edward A., Staff Sergeant, 63rd Squadron, 403rd Troop Carrier Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 4-Feb-1944
Crotty, Richard E., Sergeant, E CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Sep-1950
Crouch, John H., Private First Class, 311th Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 12-Oct-1945
Crouse, William F., Sergeant, TANK CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Crousore, Verlin D., Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 23-Jan-1942
Crow, Clarence D., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 25-Nov-1944
Crow, Perry E., Staff Sergeant, 421st Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 14-Jan-1945
Crow, Raymond Jack, Sergeant, 40th Air Rescue and Recovery Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Utah, d. 27-Mar-1972
Crow, Robert J. H., Second Lieutenant, 44th Fighter Squadron, 18th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 12-Oct-1943
Crow, Thomas D., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 10-Jan-1946
Crowder, Donald Gene, Corporal, D BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-May-1951
Crowder, John H., Technical Sergeant, 21st Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 18-Jan-1943
Crowder, Samuel W., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 7-Dec-1941
Crowe, Cecil Thomas, Gunner's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 7-Dec-1941
Crowe, Dewey E., Second Lieutenant, 54th Fighter Squadron, 343rd Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 14-Sep-1942
Crowe, Edwin B., Major, 398th Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 26-Jun-1945
Crowe, John W., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Feb-1945
Crowe, Kirk E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 14-Jan-1946
Crowe, Roy E., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 21-Feb-1945
Crowell, Benjamin E., First Lieutenant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 10-Jan-1946
Crowell, Dean Garland, Captain, 6146 AIR ADV GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 1-Oct-1950
Crowell, Leroy, Corporal, B BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Crowley, Eugene, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 3-Jul-1944
Crowley, Francis J., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Mar-1945
Crowley, John Edward, Specialist 4, 1st Squadron, 1st Cavalry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 10-Aug-1970
Crowley, John R., Yeoman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Montana, d. 14-Jan-1946
Crowley, Robert W., Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 1-Apr-1946
Crowley, Thomas E., Lieutenant Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Crown, Samuel L., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 16-Jan-1946
Croxdale, Jack Lee, Specialist 4, 503rd Infantry Regiment, 173rd Airborne Brigade, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Louisiana, d. 19-Nov-1967
Croy, Donald H., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 7-Apr-1945
Cruce, Delton R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Feb-1945
Cruce, Russell G., Quartermaster Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 5-May-1946
Crucitti, Joseph D., Corporal, 869th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 23-Jan-1945
Cruise, James O., Corporal, A BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Crull, Daniel Russell, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 23-Feb-1945
Crum, Charles M., Private, C CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Sep-1950
Crum, Vernon J., Second Lieutenant, 6th Night Fighter Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 8-Jan-1944
Crume, Ralph C., First Lieutenant, 47th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 22-Jan-1944
Crumm, William Joseph, Major General, Headquarters, 3rd Air Division, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 7-Jul-1967
Crumpler, Wayne G., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 10-May-1945
Crumpton, Floyd T., Corporal, MED CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Crumpton, James T., Aviation Pilot First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 10-May-1943
Cruse, Sidney Lee, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 27-Mar-1946
Crutcher, Balous E., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 21-Apr-1946
Crutcher, Charles Hubbard, Sergeant, B BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Crutcher, William R., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 3-Apr-1944
Crutchfield, Charles R., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 1-Apr-1946
Crutchfield, James Frank, Lieutenant Colonel, 35 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 23-Jul-1952
Crutchfield, James Henry, Major, 312 MAR ATK SQ 12 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 4-Nov-1951
Cruthirds, John E., Private First Class, Headquarters Squadron, 18th Bomber Wing, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cruz, Carlos Rafael, Major, 606th Air Commando Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Puerto Rico, d. 29-Dec-1967
Cruz, Jacob, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 22-Nov-1943
Cruz, Jesus Cruz, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Guam, d. 10-Dec-1941
Cruz, Jose A., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Guam, d. 24-Feb-1944
Cruz, Raphael, Staff Sergeant, 1st Air Commando Squadron, Pleiku, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 2-Sep-1963
Cruz-Beltran, Jesus, Corporal, B CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Sep-1952
Cruz-Carrero, Jose Angel, Corporal, B CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Sep-1952
Cruz-Espinosa, Roberto, Private First Class, H CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Jun-1951
Cruz-Perez, Nicolas, Sergeant, K CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Jun-1953
Cruz-Ramos, Jesus, Corporal, K CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Jun-1953
Cruz-Sanchez, Angel Luis, Corporal, A CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Sep-1952
Cruzan, William Robert, Sergeant, A CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Jul-1953
Cubetz, Arthur E., Aviation Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Jan-1946
Cubranich, Donald James, Private First Class, E CO 2 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Cuciurean, John M., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 4-May-1945
Cuddeford, Ernest Paul, Private, I CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Cuddington, William F., Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Feb-1945
Cude, James M., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Apr-1945
Cudlike, Charles Joseph, Specialist 4, 506th Infantry Regiment, 101st Airborne Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 18-May-1969
Cuevas, D. C., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 25-Nov-1944
Cuevas, George L., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 7-Apr-1945
Cugnin, Jack E., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 13-Dec-1945
Culbertson, Gene Alan, Captain, 37 BOMB SQ 17 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 23-Feb-1953
Culbertson, John J., Corporal, B BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Culbertson, John W., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 13-Dec-1945
Culbertson, Jonathan, Private First Class, 440th Port Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 16-Nov-1946
Culbertson, Paul E., Aviation Metalsmith Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 19-Feb-1944
Culbreath, Andrew L., Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 5-Jun-1943
Culhane, William D., Sergeant, B BTRY 176 FA BN 40 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Sep-1952
Cullen, Joseph, Corporal, 878th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 18-Dec-1944
Culley, Edgar H., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 25-Nov-1944
Cullinan, Thaddeus M., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Sep-1945
Cullinane, Daniel, Chief Motor Machinist's Mate, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 2-Aug-1943
Culloden, Ralph W., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 29-Dec-1944
Cullum, Robert L., Hospital Apprentice Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 2-Apr-1945
Culp, Clayton J., Sergeant, E CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Sep-1952
Culpepper, Bobby Rudolph Thomas, Corporal, C CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Feb-1951
Culver, Jack, Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 9-Aug-1945
Cummings, Barnard, First Lieutenant, 8 ABN RANGER CO, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Cummings, Edward Patrick, Lieutenant, 33 COMPRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 11-Jul-1952
Cummings, Fred W., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Maine, d. 4-Jun-1942
Cummings, Jacob C., Private First Class, A BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Cummings, James Dwyer, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 24-Jul-1944
Cummings, James M., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 15-Jun-1944
Cummings, John L., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Aug-1944
Cummings, Kenneth L., Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Cummings, Robert Roy, Sergeant First Class, K CO 187 ABN INF REGT, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Cummings, Roger Dealbert, Corporal, C CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Jan-1951
Cummings, Thompson, First Lieutenant, A CO 233 INF 40 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Jul-1953
Cummings, William J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 19-Mar-1946
Cummins, Zolton, Corporal, C CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Oct-1950
Cumpstone, Robert L., Second Lieutenant, 73rd Fighter Squadron, 318th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 8-Aug-1944
Cunefare, Arlan E., Chief Gunner's Mate, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 16-Jun-1945
Cunerd, Thomas S., Electrician's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 28-May-1945
Cunningham, Alfred Hugh, Corporal, E CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Cunningham, Alvin L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 21-Feb-1945
Cunningham, Carey Allen, Captain, 10th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Alabama, d. 2-Aug-1967
Cunningham, Charles J., First Lieutenant, 499th Bomber Squadron, 345th Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 12-Aug-1945
Cunningham, Edward P., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 17-Jan-1946
Cunningham, Edwin H., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 14-Jan-1946
Cunningham, Grover C., Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 21-Nov-1944
Cunningham, J. C., Chief Yeoman, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 18-May-1945
Cunningham, Jack J., Sergeant, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Cunningham, Kenneth Leroy, Staff Sergeant, 225th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 3-Oct-1969
Cunningham, Thomas J., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 24-Dec-1944
Cunningham, William R., Corporal, B CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Cunningham, William S., Corporal, HQ CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Cupernell, Charlton H., First Lieutenant, 42nd Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 27-May-1943
Cupp, John Lemual, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 22-Feb-1945
Cupps, Howard Charles, Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 15-Jul-1943
Curl, Carl Sherman, Corporal, MORTAR CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Curlee, Robert Lee, Staff Sergeant, Headquarters, Military Assistance Command, Vietnam, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: North Carolina, d. 10-Jun-1965
Curley, Frank J., First Lieutenant, 26th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 10-Feb-1945
Curley, George Armand, Private First Class, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Curnich, Nick, Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 26-Dec-1944
Curnutt, Robert Lee, Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 7-Apr-1945
Curran, Glenn H., Sergeant, 877th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 21-Jul-1946
Curran, James M., Chief Storekeeper, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 28-Dec-1944
Curran, Joseph Thomas, Boatswain's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 21-Jul-1942
Curran, Mark E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 27-Mar-1946
Curran, Michael J., Captain, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 30-Jul-1944
Curran, Patrick Robert, Captain, Marine All Weather Attack Squadron 242, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 29-Sep-1969
Curran, William H., Sergeant First Class, HQ BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Currens, Calvin Kenneth, Captain, 323 MAR ATK SQ 12 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 3-Jul-1951
Currie, David, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 11-May-1945
Currie, Ira Watson, Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 19-Mar-1945
Currie, Osa, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Jun-1942
Currie, William R., Fire Controlman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 26-Mar-1945
Currier, Wilson C., Captain, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 1-Apr-1945
Curry, Keith Royal Wilson, Commander, Attack Squadron 145, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: West Virginia, d. 8-Jan-1971
Curry, Louis Earl, Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 21-Nov-1943
Curry, Perry P., Torpedoman's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 21-Apr-1946
Curry, William Joseph, Water Tender Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Curry, William M., Electrician's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Curtin, Andries A., Corporal, Headquarters Company, Alaskan Department, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 5-Mar-1945
Curtin, Robert Edward, Captain, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 5-Jun-1943
Curtis, Albert Noal, Master Sergeant, HQ BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jan-1951
Curtis, Harold Lee, Sergeant, I CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jun-1951
Curtis, Henry H., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 14-May-1943
Curtis, Herbert W., Aviation Radio Technician Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 28-Apr-1945
Curtis, Jim W., Water Tender Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 21-Feb-1945
Curtis, John O., Lieutenant Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 6-Sep-1943
Curtis, Julius H., Machinist Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 11-May-1945
Curtis, Lloyd B., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Curtis, Lyle Carl, Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 7-Dec-1941
Curtis, Raymond G., Staff Sergeant, 19th Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 20-Oct-1943
Curtiss, Glenn R., Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 9-Jan-1946
Cushing, Lawrence H., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 4-May-1945
Cushion, Henry L., Electrician's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 17-Jan-1946
Cushman, Clifton Emmet, Major, 469th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: North Dakota, d. 25-Sep-1966
Cushman, Richard G., Sergeant First Class, A CO 72 TANK BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Cusick, James B., Sergeant, 883rd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 4-Jan-1946
Cusick, Jean C., Lieutenant Junior Grade, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Dakota, d. 25-Nov-1945
Cusick, William J., Sergeant, F CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Custer, Bernard C., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 6-Dec-1945
Custer, Robert Murray, Private First Class, I CO 179 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-May-1952
Cusumano, Peter Joseph, Sergeant First Class, G CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Cuthbert, Ben, Steward's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 25-Nov-1944
Cuthbert, Bradley Gene, Major, 14th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Iowa, d. 23-Nov-1968
Cuthbert, Stephen Howard, Captain, 13th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 3-Jul-1972
Cuthbertson, William Hugh, Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 2-Aug-1943
Cutlip, Harold, Sergeant First Class, 34th Infantry Regiment 24th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Korean War, State: West Virginia, d. 29-Jul-1950
Cutrer, Fred Clay, Captain, 405th Fighter Wing, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Mississippi, d. 6-Aug-1964
Cutright, Paul P., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 15-Dec-1945
Cuvar, Steve, Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 10-Aug-1943
Cwiakala, Casimir J., Corporal, 459th Bomber Squadron, 330th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 24-Apr-1945
Cyborski, Raymond Joseph, First Lieutenant, 8 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 28-Jun-1950
Cybulski, Harold B., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cychosz, Francis A., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 7-Dec-1941
Cymbal, Michael, Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 12-Apr-1945
Cynewski, Paul T., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 10-Aug-1945
Cyphers, George W., Chief Gunner's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 17-Feb-1945
Cyphers, Leon L., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 11-Jul-1944
Cyr, Gerard Peter, First Lieutenant, 6148 TAC CONTROL SQ, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 12-Mar-1952
Cyr, Robert L., Aviation Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 22-Jan-1944
Cyriack, Glenn G., Storekeeper Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Czaja, Theodore P., Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 11-May-1945
Czaplicki, Roman C., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 28-Apr-1945
Czarnecki, Leon E., Corporal, 6th Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 2-Jun-1945
Czarnecki, Stanley, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 7-Dec-1941
Czekajski, Theophil, Signalman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 7-Dec-1941
Czerny, John B., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 5-Feb-1946
Czerwiec, Edward, Second Lieutenant, 6th Radar Calibration Detachment, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 16-Aug-1944
Czerwiec, Raymond George, Staff Sergeant, 12th Infantry Regiment, 4th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 27-Mar-1969
Czerwonka, Paul Steven, Private First Class, 2nd Battalion, 13th Marines, 1st Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Massachusetts, d. 10-May-1968

Hawaii Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites