Home > United States > Hawaii > Oahu > Honolulu Memorial > Surnames Ba-Bj

Honolulu Memorial
Honolulu, Oahu, Hawaii
Surnames Ba-Bj

GPS: 21.313701, -157.847564

2177 Puowaina Drive
Honolulu, HI 96813

Published: Jun 5, 2016

Names and records published here were acquired from the American Battle Monuments Commission on June 5, 2016.


Baack, Harry Louis, Boatswain's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 20-Nov-1943
Babasa, Joseph Mathews, Captain, 67 FTR BOMB SQ 18 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 9-Jul-1951
Babauta, Jose L. G., Cook Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Guam, d. 16-Apr-1945
Babcock, Alford J., First Lieutenant, 73rd Fighter Squadron, 318th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 14-May-1945
Babcock, George Howard, Sergeant, H CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Babcock, George V., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 15-Jun-1944
Babcock, James H., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 22-Jan-1945
Babcock, James W., Staff Sergeant, 877th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 10-Jan-1946
Babcock, Ronald Lester, First Lieutenant, 7th Squadron, 1st Cavaltry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Arizona, d. 27-Feb-1971
Baber, Robert M., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 16-Apr-1945
Babula, Robert Leo, Staff Sergeant, 3rd Battalion, 1st Marines, 1st Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 28-Aug-1966
Baca, Alexander Aguirre, Corporal, A BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Baca, Juan Filimon, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 20-Nov-1943
Baca, Marcos R., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 19-Mar-1945
Bacarro, Florentino Candelari, Private First Class, B CO 15 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Jun-1951
Baccarella, Salvatore C., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 26-Mar-1945
Bacci, Paul, Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 9-Aug-1945
Bach, Richard Benadict, Sergeant, HQ CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-May-1951
Bache, William H., Lieutenant Colonel, Headquarters, Sixth Army, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Florida, d. 7-Feb-1943
Bachlotte, Jack C., Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 19-Mar-1945
Bachman, John N., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Bacik, Vladimir Henry, Lieutenant Colonel, Marine All Weather Attack Squadron 533, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 27-Aug-1967
Back, Arthur Daniel, Sergeant, HQ CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1953
Backalukas, George J., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 19-Mar-1945
Backer, Dewey G., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 21-Apr-1946
Backman, Everett R., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 7-Aug-1945
Backman, Walter H., Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Backstrom, John Henry, Corporal, B CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Nov-1951
Backus, Joseph B., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 25-Jan-1944
Backus, Kenneth Frank, Captain, 497th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 22-May-1967
Backus, William E., Sergeant, 177th Engineer General Service Regiment, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Florida, d. 18-Sep-1944
Bacon, Douglas M., Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 5-Jul-1944
Bacon, Edward R., Second Lieutenant, 21st Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 12-Jan-1946
Bacon, Fredrick John, Staff Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 1-Aug-1944
Bacon, Jack D., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 18-Jun-1945
Bacon, Raymond Randolph, Airman Second Class, 345 BOMB SQ 98 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 7-May-1951
Bacon, Thomas Carl, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 20-Nov-1943
Baczewski, John J., Private First Class, 105th Infantry Regiment, 27th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 7-Jul-1944
Baczewski, John Stephen, Sergeant, B CO 1 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 16-May-1952
Bade, Henry O., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 25-Nov-1944
Badeaux, Alvin J., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 26-Mar-1945
Baden, Eston J., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 6-Apr-1946
Bader, Arthur Edward, Sergeant First Class, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New Jersey, d. 30-Nov-1968
Badilla, Manuel D., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Badley, James Lindsay, First Lieutenant, 480th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Oregon, d. 27-Mar-1968
Badolati, Frank Neil, Staff Sergeant, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New Hampshire, d. 29-Jan-1966
Badolato, Vincent G., Second Lieutenant, 7th Rescue Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 8-Aug-1946
Baechle, James Louis, Corporal, G CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Baeckler, Donald, Photographer's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 30-Jan-1946
Baer, Donald Lavern, Corporal, K CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Baer, Philip E., Pharmacist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 6-May-1945
Baetzhold, August C., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 1-Mar-1943
Baggett, Reuben Samuel, Aviation Ordnanceman First Class, 6 PATRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 6-Nov-1951
Baggett, Walter, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 19-Mar-1945
Baggett, William E., Gunner's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 20-Nov-1943
Baginski, Felix Paul, Private First Class, G CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Baglien, Jerome W., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 15-Dec-1945
Bagwell, Cecil Ray, Sergeant, A CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Sep-1951
Bagwell, Earl Charles, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 21-Jul-1944
Bagwell, Samuel M., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 12-Nov-1944
Bahrey, Walter S., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 24-Jan-1945
Baido, James, Major, MED CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Baier, Henry, Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 6-Aug-1946
Bailans, Mitchell, Lieutenant Junior Grade, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 25-Mar-1946
Bailey, Aubrey W., Yeoman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 25-Nov-1944
Bailey, Charles Virgil, Sergeant, L CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Jan-1951
Bailey, Clair E., Private First Class, HQ CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jul-1950
Bailey, Delmor, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 28-May-1945
Bailey, Eldon R., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 8-Feb-1945
Bailey, Ernest Lee, Staff Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 7-Feb-1943
Bailey, Ernest M., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 12-Oct-1946
Bailey, Eugene I., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 2-Apr-1945
Bailey, Gerald John, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bailey, Guinn L., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 7-Apr-1945
Bailey, Harold E., Sergeant, 2nd Bomber Squadron, 22nd Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 1-Apr-1942
Bailey, Jack B., First Lieutenant, 3rd Photographic Squadron, 311th Reconnaissance Wing, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 31-Dec-1944
Bailey, Jack K., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 29-Dec-1945
Bailey, James A., Sergeant, 882nd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 23-Jan-1945
Bailey, James Alfred, Corporal, F CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Nov-1951
Bailey, John Edward, Major, 469th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Minnesota, d. 10-May-1966
Bailey, John Howard, Sergeant, 3rd Battalion, 5th Marines, 1st Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Alabama, d. 1-May-1967
Bailey, John S., Technical Sergeant, 38th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 21-Jan-1944
Bailey, Max Leon, Corporal, MORTAR CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Bailey, Milton Wesley, Sergeant First Class, G CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-Jul-1951
Bailey, Noel C., Corporal, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 24-Nov-1943
Bailey, Obria W., Steward's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 12-Apr-1945
Bailey, Richard B., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 5-May-1946
Bailey, Robert B., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 25-Nov-1944
Bailey, Robert E., Ship's Cook Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Jan-1946
Bailey, Robert E., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 11-Jun-1944
Bailey, Robert Edward, Shipfitter Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bailey, Stanley Warren, Captain, 8 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 13-Jan-1953
Bailey, Vincent W., Technical Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 23-Jan-1942
Bain, George, First Lieutenant, 6166 AIR WEATHER RCN SQ 67 TAC RCN WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 22-Feb-1952
Bain, James A., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 6-Feb-1946
Bain, Joseph M., Second Lieutenant, 404th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 16-Jun-1945
Bain, Odom Carl, Corporal, L BTRY 4 BN 11 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Bainbridge, Melvyn A., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 25-Nov-1944
Bair, Arthur I., Torpedoman's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 7-Jan-1946
Baird, Billy Byron, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 7-Dec-1941
Baird, Dale W., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 1-Aug-1944
Baird, Earl Thomas, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 4-Jun-1942
Baird, Leon, Master Sergeant, AMB CO 2 MED BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Baird, Robert J., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 1-Jun-1946
Baird, Robert J., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 28-May-1945
Bajorims, Joseph, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bak, Joe, Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 23-Jan-1942
Baker, Allen, Sergeant, MED CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Baker, Arthur Chester, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 23-Jan-1942
Baker, Arthur Dale, Major, 8th Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 7-Apr-1965
Baker, Baxter L., Major, 8202 ARMY UNIT KMAG, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jun-1951
Baker, Charles W., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 30-Nov-1945
Baker, Clifford Ellis, First Lieutenant, Headquarters Company, 2nd Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Mar-1953
Baker, David, Private First Class, I CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Baker, Donald Lewis, Sergeant, H CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Baker, Earl R., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 19-Mar-1945
Baker, Eddie C., Private First Class, B BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Baker, Frank Alton, Corporal, MED CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Baker, Fred Elray, Sergeant First Class, C CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Aug-1950
Baker, Freeman W., Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 4-Apr-1945
Baker, Garnet R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 11-May-1945
Baker, Gilbert S., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 30-Jan-1946
Baker, Glen O., Chief Gunner's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Canal Zone, d. 2-Jan-1946
Baker, Henry E., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Baker, Henry, Sergeant, C CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Oct-1952
Baker, Jack Benton, Sergeant First Class, E CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Sep-1950
Baker, Jack M., Captain, 6th Radar Calibration Detachment, U.S. Army, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 16-Aug-1944
Baker, James Alston, Corporal, HQ BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Baker, James C., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 10-Jun-1945
Baker, Joe D., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 6-Apr-1945
Baker, John C., Technician Fifth Grade, 242nd Engineer Combat Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 2-Apr-1945
Baker, John W., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Feb-1945
Baker, Kenneth A., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 14-Feb-1945
Baker, Mark M., Gunner's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 19-Aug-1944
Baker, Oren P., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 19-Jun-1944
Baker, Paul Edward, Private First Class, L CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Sep-1951
Baker, Ralph Robert, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 25-Feb-1945
Baker, Raymond D., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 30-May-1945
Baker, Robert Dewey, Chief Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Baker, Robert S., Second Lieutenant, 42nd Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 20-Jan-1946
Baker, Wallace R., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 2-Apr-1945
Baker, Walter Ray, Corporal, I CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Jan-1951
Baker, Wayne L., Gunner's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 21-Feb-1945
Baker, Wesley M., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 14-May-1945
Baker, William A., Electrician's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 16-Apr-1945
Baker, William D., Aviation Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 7-Jul-1945
Baker, William Orval, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 18-Jun-1946
Bakie, Donald Linwood, Corporal, L CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Bakker, Neale E., Major, Headquarters Squadron, 6th Reconnaissance Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 26-Sep-1945
Bakos, Stephen, Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 13-Apr-1946
Balalong, Jose, Sergeant, C CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Balamoti, Michael Dimitri, Major, 41st Tactical Airlift Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 24-Nov-1969
Balanch, Frank Joseph, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Jul-1945
Balanon, Pastor, Corporal, L CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Balawender, Frank J., Aviation Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 25-Mar-1943
Balcerak, Harry F., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 25-Jan-1944
Balch, Phillip Kendall, Aviation Electronics Technician, First Airman, 35 COMPRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 26-Aug-1951
Balcom, Ralph Carol, Colonel, 421st Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 15-May-1966
Baldonado, Joe R., Corporal, B CO 187 ABN INF REGT, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Baldridge, John Robert, Captain, 20th Tactical Air Support Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Tennessee, d. 20-Nov-1969
Balduzzi, James J., First Lieutenant, C CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Jul-1953
Baldwin, James R., Second Lieutenant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 15-Nov-1944
Baldwin, Walter C., Radarman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-Mar-1945
Baleja, Walter, Corporal, I CO 179 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Jun-1952
Balestrieri, Salvatore, Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 17-Jan-1946
Balfour, George F., Corporal, B BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Mar-1951
Balfrey, Robert E., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 30-Jan-1944
Baliski, John W., Private First Class, 383rd Infantry Regiment, 96th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 6-Jun-1945
Balkom, Perry L., Captain, 676th Bomber Squadron, 444th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 8-Aug-1945
Ball, Charley E., Water Tender Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 19-Jun-1944
Ball, Edward, Master Sergeant, D CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Ball, Harold William, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Feb-1945
Ball, James R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Jan-1946
Ball, John Walter, Private First Class, D CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Ball, Mathis O., Private First Class, M CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Jul-1950
Ball, Ralph N., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 9-May-1945
Ball, Randolph H., First Lieutenant, 42nd Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 22-Jan-1945
Ball, Raymond Orval, First Lieutenant, E CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Ball, Robert B., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 21-Apr-1946
Ball, Roy M., Sergeant, US Infantry, U.S. Army, World War II, State: California, d. 24-Sep-1943
Ball, Walter James, Private First Class, B CO 10 ENGR CMBT BN 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Nov-1950
Ball, William D., Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Nov-1944
Ball, William V., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ball, William, Colonel, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 26-Feb-1945
Ballance, Wilbur F., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 7-Dec-1941
Ballance, William D., Aviation Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 13-Aug-1946
Ballantyne, James L., Corporal, A CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Ballard, Alex H., Staff Sergeant, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 9-Feb-1946
Ballard, Calvin F., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 2-Apr-1945
Ballard, Clarence C., Captain, D BTRY 15 AAA AW BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Ballard, David Eugene, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 23-Jul-1944
Ballard, Hubert L., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 9-Aug-1945
Ballard, James D., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 19-Aug-1944
Ballard, Robert E., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 25-Nov-1944
Ballard, Robert John, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 6-Jun-1942
Ballard, William F., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 21-Feb-1945
Ballatore, Antonio, Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 1-Nov-1943
Ballenger, Leo K., Fire Controlman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 21-Feb-1945
Ballenger, Oscar E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 9-Oct-1945
Ballentine, Alfard C., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 21-Feb-1945
Ballestero, Ricardo, Private First Class, L CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Aug-1951
Ballew, James F., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 21-Sep-1945
Ballew, Maurice F., Ship's Cook Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 11-May-1945
Ballew, Paul N., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 15-May-1943
Ballinger, James W., Torpedoman's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 4-May-1945
Ballman, Francis L., Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 23-Nov-1943
Ballmer, Jack Norton, Second Lieutenant, 212 MAR ATK SQ 33 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 16-Apr-1951
Balmer, George Cyril, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 4-Mar-1945
Balon, William F., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 27-Mar-1946
Bamberger, George John, Field Musician First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 15-Jun-1944
Bamburg, Robert L., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 19-Mar-1945
Bamfield, Richard Z., Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 25-Nov-1944
Bamford, Charles Melvin, Master Sergeant, D BTRY 15 AAA AW BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Jul-1951
Banach, Anthony S., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 27-Mar-1946
Banachowski, Thaddeus H., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 20-Apr-1944
Bancker, Robert Kirkus, First Lieutenant, 61 TRP CARR SQ 314 TRP CARR GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 16-Jan-1952
Bancroft, Wayne Eugene, Lieutenant Junior Grade, 47 PATRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 26-Dec-1952
Bancroft, William Warner, First Lieutenant, 14th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Indiana, d. 13-Nov-1970
Banderet, Daniel H., Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 26-Mar-1945
Bandow, Louis R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 21-Feb-1945
Bandur, Marion F., Staff Sergeant, 864th Bomber Squadron, 494th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 25-Jul-1945
Bandy, Wayne Lynn, Musician Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bane, William K., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 18-Jun-1944
Banes, Paul Edward, Chief Motor Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 2-Aug-1943
Banesky, Albert F., Water Tender Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 11-May-1945
Baney, John F., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 6-May-1944
Bangert, Stanley H., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 12-Jan-1946
Banicke, Werner F. O., Chief Storekeeper, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Mar-1945
Baniewicz, Joseph S., Sergeant, 874th Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 25-May-1946
Banka, Bernard, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 1-Feb-1944
Banker, Bernard F., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Maine, d. 6-Aug-1945
Banker, Douglas E., First Lieutenant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 30-Dec-1944
Bankowski, Alfons Aloyze, Staff Sergeant, 314th Air Division, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Connecticut, d. 23-Mar-1961
Banks, Daniel Edward, Sergeant First Class, Headquarters Company, X Corps, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Banks, Earl D., Ship's Cook Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 15-May-1944
Banks, Layton Thomas, Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Banks, Norval Thomas, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 15-Jun-1944
Banks, Warren B., First Lieutenant, 54th Fighter Squadron, 343rd Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 27-Jan-1944
Bankston, Pete, Sergeant, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 13-Dec-1944
Bannister, Norman L., Master Sergeant, K CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Bannon, Paul Wedlake, Lieutenant Colonel, 8th Tactical Fighter Wing, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Alabama, d. 12-Jul-1969
Banovicts, Ralph C., Staff Sergeant, 870th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 24-Nov-1944
Banyacsky, Joseph, Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 11-May-1945
Baquet, Rudolph Peter, Sergeant, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Baraga, Joseph, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Baran, Stephen, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Delaware, d. 9-Jan-1946
Barb, Lionel H., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 22-Feb-1946
Barbash, Abraham J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Barber, Billy H., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 28-May-1945
Barber, Charles E., Aviation Chief Radioman, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 17-Aug-1943
Barber, David M., Yeoman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 29-Apr-1945
Barber, Jack W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 21-Feb-1945
Barber, Leroy Kenneth, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 7-Dec-1941
Barber, Loyd E., Private First Class, E CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Aug-1950
Barber, Malcolm John, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 7-Dec-1941
Barber, Randolph H., Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 7-Dec-1941
Barber, Raymond H., Corporal, E CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Sep-1950
Barber, Robert Franklin, Lieutenant, Attack Squadron 75, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 18-Sep-1965
Barber, Thomas David, Aviation Machinist's Mate (Reciprocating) Third Class, Air Antisubmarine Squadron 23, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Colorado, d. 17-Mar-1968
Barber, Walter H., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 13-Dec-1945
Barber, William A., Sergeant, F CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Barber, William E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 4-May-1945
Barber, William J., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 9-May-1945
Barberee, Earl B., Chief Turret Captain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 20-Nov-1943
Barbiere, George M., Sergeant, SERV CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Barbosa, Emil, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 27-Mar-1945
Barbosa-Marrero, Ceferino Isbay, Private First Class, L CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Sep-1952
Barbour, Harold X., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 12-Jan-1946
Barbre, Earl, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 21-Feb-1945
Barchesky, Lester V., Sergeant First Class, D BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-Feb-1951
Barclay, Allan J., Private First Class, 381st Infantry Regiment, 96th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 5-Apr-1945
Barclay, Baldwin B., Sergeant, F CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Aug-1950
Barclay, George G., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 3-Sep-1943
Barclay, Ned D., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 2-Apr-1945
Barcry, William G., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Barden, Howard Leroy, Captain, 12th Fighter Commando Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 31-Jan-1967
Bardon, Charles T., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bardwell, John Booker, Private First Class, A CO 1 BN 1 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 8-Apr-1953
Bare, Charles W., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 1-Feb-1945
Bare, William Orlan, Major, 16th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 27-Jul-1967
Bargaehr, Lee M., Second Lieutenant, 78th Fighter Squadron, 15th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 31-Mar-1945
Barger, Wilbur A., Corporal, 1st Fighter Control Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 11-Nov-1943
Bargi, Alfred A., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 21-Feb-1945
Barich, Joseph J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 6-Apr-1945
Barker, Charles Heyward, Private First Class, K CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Jun-1953
Barker, Clinton J., Private, 77th Coast Artillery Regiment, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 30-Sep-1943
Barker, Donald Elmer, Staff Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 23-Nov-1943
Barker, Donald Lee, Corporal, HQ CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Barker, George L., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 14-May-1945
Barker, George L., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 4-May-1945
Barker, Ivan D., Sergeant, 777th Bomber Squadron, 444th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 25-May-1945
Barker, Jack Lamar, Major, 101st Aviation Battalion, 101st Airborne Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Georgia, d. 20-Mar-1971
Barker, James B., Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 14-Jan-1946
Barker, James E., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 3-Apr-1946
Barker, Jimmie E., Shipfitter Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 9-Oct-1945
Barker, Loren Joe, Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Barker, Perry E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 21-Feb-1945
Barker, Raymond A., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 20-Nov-1943
Barker, Van Franklin, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 6-Apr-1945
Barker, William C., Sergeant, MED CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Barker, William T., Sergeant, MED DET 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Feb-1951
Barker, Willie A., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Barkley, Troy C., Aviation Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 5-Jun-1943
Barksdale, Thomas J., Sergeant, B BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Barlotta, Salvatore J., Corporal, C CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Jul-1950
Barlow, Allen W., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 6-Dec-1945
Barlow, Duane F., Corporal, MED CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Jul-1951
Barlow, Elmer H., First Lieutenant, 398th Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 16-Apr-1946
Barlow, George R., Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 18-Jan-1946
Barlow, William V., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 20-Jun-1944
Barnak, Edward Joseph, Sergeant First Class, A CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Feb-1951
Barnard, Charles H., Gunner's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Dakota, d. 5-May-1946
Barnard, Paul J., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 27-Mar-1946
Barnard, William Marion, Private First Class, L CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Barncord, Cecil E., Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Barner, Walter Ray, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Barnes, Charles E., Yeoman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Barnes, Charles Ronald, Captain, 210th Aviation Battalion, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 16-Mar-1969
Barnes, David Porter, First Lieutenant, 522 FTR ESCORT SQ 27 FTR ESCORT GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 20-Jun-1951
Barnes, Delmar H., Lieutenant Junior Grade, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 7-Dec-1941
Barnes, Donald A., Sergeant, 878th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 14-May-1945
Barnes, Elwin C., Electrician's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 18-Jan-1946
Barnes, Ernest Wayne, Private First Class, E CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Aug-1950
Barnes, Harold C., Second Lieutenant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 3-Jan-1945
Barnes, Herbert Russell, Corporal, H CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-May-1951
Barnes, Jack S., First Lieutenant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 25-Feb-1945
Barnes, Joseph J., Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 30-Jul-1945
Barnes, Lewis Elyn, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 15-Jun-1944
Barnes, Milburn F., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 25-Nov-1944
Barnes, Orrin H., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 7-Apr-1945
Barnes, Ray W., Staff Sergeant, 424th Bomber Squadron, 307th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Utah, d. 7-Dec-1943
Barnes, Raymond C., Private First Class, C CO 179 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Jan-1952
Barnes, Raymond I., Water Tender Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 11-May-1945
Barnes, Robert Anthony, Private, K CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Barnes, Theodore B., Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 12-Apr-1945
Barnes, Thomas C., Corporal, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 10-May-1945
Barnes, William O., Private First Class, B CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Barnes, William, Gunnery Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 23-Feb-1945
Barnett, Carl George, First Lieutenant, 336 FTR INTCP SQ 4 FTR INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 26-Sep-1951
Barnett, Charles Edward, Commander, Attack Squadron 93, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 23-May-1972
Barnett, Deane Moser, Major, 121 MAR ATK SQ 12 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 4-Jan-1953
Barnett, Don, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 17-May-1945
Barnett, Donald Norman, Seaman, USS HYMAN, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1951
Barnett, George Joseph, Sergeant First Class, G CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Barnett, Herman D., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 20-Jun-1944
Barnett, Ivey Gene, Private First Class, E CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Barnett, James E., Ship's Cook First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 12-Jan-1946
Barnett, Lynn V., Technical Sergeant, 28th Bomber Squadron, 19th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 3-May-1945
Barnett, Murray W., Sergeant, G CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Jan-1951
Barnett, Robert Lewis, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 20-Nov-1943
Barnett, Robert Russell, Captain, 8th Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 7-Apr-1966
Barnett, Robert, Steward's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 18-Jun-1945
Barnett, William L., Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Barnett, William T., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Barnette, Paul M., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 19-Mar-1945
Barnette, Samuel S., Torpedoman's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 21-Feb-1945
Barnhart, Dale Gerald, Private First Class, L CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Sep-1951
Barnhart, Robert Charles, Private First Class, G CO 3 BN 1 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 25-Jul-1953
Barnhill, Truly R., Private, 1503rd Air Force Base Unit, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 3-Nov-1945
Barnhouse, Hamilton E., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 20-Nov-1943
Barnicle, Gerald J., Second Lieutenant, 408th Bomber Squadron, 22nd Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 4-Jun-1942
Barnsley, Robert L., Second Lieutenant, 392nd Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 21-Oct-1944
Barnum, Leroy H., Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 23-Jan-1945
Barnwell, Clifford, Private First Class, 29th Chemical Decontamination Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Florida, d. 21-May-1944
Baron, John, Corporal, HQ CO 3 BN 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Jan-1951
Barr, Charles A., Second Lieutenant, 398th Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 16-Apr-1946
Barr, David W., Corporal, 62nd Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 24-May-1945
Barr, Fred N., Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 19-Mar-1945
Barr, James P., Lieutenant Colonel, 17th Squadron, 18th Air Base Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 20-Oct-1943
Barr, John Frederick, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 164, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Arkansas, d. 18-Oct-1967
Barr, Joseph A., Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 1-Feb-1943
Barr, Joseph Lindsey, Staff Sergeant, 8 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 7-Jun-1951
Barr, Thomas E., Technician Fifth Grade, 1903rd Ordnance Ammunition Company, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 9-Oct-1945
Barra, Michael James, Sergeant, C CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Feb-1951
Barrachi, Raymond J., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Mar-1944
Barras, Gregory Inman, Colonel, 56th Special Operations Wing, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Mississippi, d. 18-Dec-1968
Barrera, Maximo, Cook First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Philippines, d. 15-Dec-1945
Barreras, Louis E., Boatswain's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 18-Mar-1945
Barreto, John J., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 19-Mar-1945
Barrett, Arlie Paul, Private First Class, E CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Aug-1950
Barrett, Frank Robert, Sergeant, E CO 2 BN 1 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 28-Dec-1953
Barrett, John Edward, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 20-Feb-1946
Barrett, John F., Sergeant, 42nd Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Jun-1945
Barrett, John Patrick, Private First Class, G CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Barrett, Kenneth E., Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 29-Apr-1945
Barrett, Marshall E., Technician Fifth Grade, 855th Engineer Battalion, Aviation, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 11-Nov-1943
Barrett, Milton Evart, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 11-May-1945
Barrett, Milton P., Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 15-Jan-1946
Barrett, Robert R., Second Lieutenant, 878th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 13-Dec-1944
Barrett, Walter C., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 26-Mar-1945
Barrett, Wilbur C., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Barrica, Eugene A., Private First Class, MED CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Nov-1951
Barrick, Paul B., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 21-Nov-1943
Barrilleaux, Louis A. M., Technical Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 19-Mar-1945
Barrington, Charles F., Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 29-Jul-1945
Barrington, Edgar Foy, Staff Sergeant, 28 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 10-Jun-1952
Barrios, Edward Paul, Corporal, C CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Mar-1953
Barrios, Irvin F., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 6-Dec-1945
Barron, Edward B., Aviation Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 8-Feb-1945
Barron, Joseph A., Shipfitter Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 19-Mar-1945
Barron, Nicholas R., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 16-Jul-1945
Barrona, Jesus S., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 11-May-1945
Barrow, Edward Ewing, Captain, 111 FTR BOMB SQ 136 FTR BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 3-Feb-1952
Barrow, George C., Sergeant First Class, B BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Barrow, Jean, Sergeant, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 10-Sep-1945
Barrow, Roy Edward, Master Sergeant, K CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Barrows, Arthur B., Major, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 17-Aug-1943
Barry, Arthur Augustus, Corporal, H CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Sep-1951
Barry, Edward Merle, Sergeant, HQ BTRY 99 FA BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Barry, Edward Merritt, Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 23-Jan-1942
Barry, Eugene A., Sergeant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 25-Feb-1945
Barry, Jack P., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 4-May-1945
Barry, James R., Staff Sergeant, 38th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 15-Jan-1946
Barry, James V., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Apr-1946
Barry, Richard Hugh, Sergeant, C CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 9-Jul-1953
Barry, Robert W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 5-May-1946
Barry, William J., Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 25-Jul-1944
Barsky, Thomas J., Staff Sergeant, 769th Bomber Squadron, 462nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 27-May-1946
Barstad, Clifford R. T., Second Lieutenant, 398th Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 10-Feb-1945
Bart, Davey Harley, Corporal, K CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Mar-1951
Barta, Joseph, Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Barta, Richard A., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 18-Jan-1946
Bartelmehs, Arthur A., Sergeant, 32nd Infantry Regiment, 7th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 31-Oct-1944
Barter, Charles Tracy, Major, HQ BTRY 63 FA BN 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-May-1951
Barth, Harry James, Corporal, C BTRY 235 FA OBSN BN, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Jun-1953
Barth, Kenneth E., Ship's Cook Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 16-Apr-1945
Bartholomew, George H., Private, K CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Bartholomew, Milton J., Radioman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 21-Feb-1945
Bartlebaugh, Kenneth E., Aviation Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Jun-1945
Bartlein, Leon Hawley, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 26-Jul-1944
Bartlett, Ernest Paul, Corporal, SERV CO 8036 SIG SERV BN, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Aug-1950
Bartlett, George A., Electrician's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 7-Oct-1943
Bartlett, Henry E., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Bartlett, Howard S., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 11-May-1945
Bartlett, Paul C., Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bartlett, Ray Wilson, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 25-Jul-1943
Bartlett, Robert D., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Aug-1944
Bartnick, Leo J., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 6-Apr-1945
Bartnick, Matthew Peter, Private First Class, K CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Barto, Steve, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 17-Nov-1943
Bartocci, John Eugene, Lieutenant Commander, Fighter Squadron 24, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 31-Aug-1968
Bartol, David A., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 21-Feb-1945
Bartolotta, Carmelo S., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 19-Mar-1945
Barton, Byron W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Mar-1945
Barton, Charles W., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 18-Oct-1944
Barton, Charles W., Sergeant, E CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Aug-1950
Barton, Clarence E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 17-Feb-1945
Barton, Donald J., Private First Class, K CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Dec-1950
Barton, Dwayne Wilcox, Sergeant, A CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Oct-1951
Barton, Ernest R., Chief Boatswain's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 16-Jun-1945
Barton, Gene Elmer, Private First Class, M CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Barton, Howard Ray, Corporal, B CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Barton, Paul, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 7-Jun-1945
Barton, Philip D., Corporal, 72nd Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 5-Jun-1942
Barton, Philip S., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 1-Feb-1944
Barton, Robert E., Steward's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 11-May-1945
Barton, Troy W., Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 2-Apr-1945
Barton, William R., Staff Sergeant, 43rd Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 15-Jun-1945
Bartram, James Charles, Corporal, M CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Apr-1951
Bartram, Walter L., Sergeant, 877th Bomber Squadron, 499th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 10-Jan-1946
Bartschat, Walter J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 27-Feb-1945
Bartusiak, Paul H., Private, 761st Military Police Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 10-Jul-1944
Bartz, Alden V., Chief Electrician's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 21-Feb-1945
Bartz, Delbert L., Technical Sergeant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 23-Nov-1943
Bartz, Edward L., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 18-Jan-1946
Barwick, William E., Second Lieutenant, 42nd Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 20-Jan-1946
Barziloski, Veto Adam, Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 1-Mar-1945
Basa, Elias G., First Lieutenant, H CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Bash, Charles Russell, Radarman, USS MAGPIE, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 1-Oct-1950
Basha, Freddie, Private First Class, C CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Basham, Edwin Racine, Private First Class, G CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Basham, Ernest Edgar, Sergeant, E CO 14 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Jul-1953
Basham, John Harison, Private First Class, I CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Apr-1951
Basham, Raymond D., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 11-May-1945
Basilone, Eugene, Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 25-Nov-1944
Baskett, Walker H., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 1-May-1946
Bass, Allen T., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 11-May-1945
Bass, Charles Joseph, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 15-Jun-1944
Bass, Deward C., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 11-May-1945
Bass, Leland Floyd, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 12-Jan-1943
Bass, Lonza Zemery, Private First Class, C CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Oct-1952
Bass, Maurice E., Aviation Chief Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 25-Nov-1944
Bass, Odie, Steward's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 6-Dec-1945
Bass, Paul, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 21-May-1944
Bass, Robert Leroy, Master Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 19-Mar-1945
Bass, William R., Staff Sergeant, 398th Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 24-Mar-1945
Bassett, Edgar R., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 5-Jun-1943
Bassett, Milton E., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 21-Feb-1945
Bassett, Weldon Lee, Corporal, E CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Dec-1950
Basta, Joseph J., Radioman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 30-Jan-1946
Bastie, William R., Private First Class, K CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Feb-1951
Bastraw, Edward M., Soundman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 17-Sep-1945
Batchelor, Marion F., Private First Class, K CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Jul-1950
Batchelor, Merrill R., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 6-Apr-1945
Batchelor, Wade E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 11-Jun-1945
Bateman, Jack H., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 19-Apr-1946
Bateman, James Albert, Captain, 310 FTR BOMB SQ 58 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 29-Oct-1952
Bateman, Richard Alan, Ensign, 53 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 28-Oct-1951
Bates, Charles B., Staff Sergeant, 424th Bomber Squadron, 307th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 28-Dec-1942
Bates, Charles G., Electrician's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 17-Sep-1945
Bates, Edward M., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bates, Frank Wall, Aviation Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 5-Oct-1943
Bates, George H., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Bates, Harold Eugene, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bates, Harold Herbert, Sergeant, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Bates, John Hail, Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 5-Jun-1943
Bates, Mack, Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 30-Jan-1946
Bates, Paul Jennings, Captain, 220th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Arizona, d. 10-Aug-1971
Bates, Raymond, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 13-Apr-1946
Bates, Robert Alvin, Pharmacist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bates, William Andrew, Private First Class, G CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 19-Jul-1953
Bath, Charles E., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 6-Dec-1945
Batiste, Joseph, Private First Class, D CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Feb-1951
Bator, Edward, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 7-Dec-1941
Batson, James Marion, Private First Class, MED CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Nov-1951
Batson, Roland Russell, Lieutenant Junior Grade, 35 ATKRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 11-Nov-1950
Batt, Michael Leroy, Staff Sergeant, Headquarters Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 16-Mar-1969
Battaglia, Salvatore M., Technical Sergeant, 408th Bomber Squadron, 22nd Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 4-Jun-1942
Battaile, John T., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 9-May-1945
Battell, Robert T., Second Lieutenant, 883rd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 29-Nov-1944
Batten, Ernest I., Second Lieutenant, 333rd Fighter Squadron, 318th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 22-Nov-1943
Battista, Robert J., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 11-May-1945
Battles, Ralph Curtis, Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 7-Dec-1941
Batts, James Howard, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 21-Jul-1944
Batty, Claude Albert, Captain, 731 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Baty, George Elroy, Sergeant, MED CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Baty, Marvin A., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 25-Nov-1944
Baty, Willie James, Sergeant, L CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Sep-1950
Baucum, Robert L., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Mar-1945
Baudendistel, John C., Second Lieutenant, 871st Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 18-Dec-1944
Bauder, James Reginald, Captain, Fighter Squadron 21, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 21-Sep-1966
Baudoin, Henry Edward, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 2-Mar-1946
Bauer, David M., Staff Sergeant, 482nd Bomber Squadron, 505th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 10-Feb-1945
Bauer, George A., Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 11-May-1945
Bauer, Gerald Allen, Private First Class, SERV CO 89 TANK BN 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Sep-1951
Bauer, Harold B., Captain, H CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Bauer, Harold Walter, Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bauer, Jessie Emil, Corporal, K CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Bauer, John, Staff Sergeant, Quartermaster Corps, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 18-Jan-1945
Bauer, Joseph J., Flight Officer, 4th Rescue Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 1-Jun-1946
Bauer, Joseph Paul, Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 6-Aug-1943
Bauer, Kenneth F., Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 2-Apr-1945
Bauer, Lester William, Corporal, I CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Bauer, Louis Andrew, Corporal, F CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Nov-1951
Baughman, Allen Albert, Master Sergeant, M CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Baughman, Daniel S., Lieutenant Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Dakota, d. 30-Jan-1946
Baughman, Lewis Ray, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 8-Jun-1943
Baulk, Richard Earl, Private First Class, C CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Aug-1950
Baum, Earl Paul, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bauman, Laurence G., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 1-Feb-1945
Bauman, Richard Lee, Warrant Officer Second Class, 128th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 17-Mar-1971
Baumann, Frederick W., First Lieutenant, 870th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 28-Jan-1946
Baumann, John R., First Lieutenant, 874th Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 15-Jan-1946
Baumbach, Elden R., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 22-Nov-1943
Baumer, Kenneth R., Gunner's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 13-Dec-1945
Baumer, Robert Black, First Lieutenant, 28 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 10-Jun-1952
Baumgarten, Otto W., Sergeant, 483rd Bomber Squadron, 505th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 20-Jun-1945
Baumgarten, Thomas E., Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 12-Jun-1943
Baumgartner, Robert W., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Florida, d. 16-Mar-1943
Baune, Robert Stanton, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 27-Jan-1944
Baurmeister, Kenneth H., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 10-Aug-1945
Bauwin, Eugene Edward, Captain, 37 BOMB SQ 17 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 13-Jan-1953
Bax, Ralph James, Private First Class, MED CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Baxter, Bruce Raymond, Master Sergeant, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Massachusetts, d. 9-Nov-1967
Baxter, Frank L., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 29-Mar-1945
Baxter, Hal H., Staff Sergeant, 69th Bomber Squadron, 42nd Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 16-Sep-1943
Baxter, Jack Eugene, Private First Class, C CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Aug-1952
Baxter, Lawrence, Private First Class, HQ CO 1 BN 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Baxter, Louis Michael, Sergeant First Class, HQ BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Baxter, Samuel Castner, Captain, 6148 TAC CONTROL SQ, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 14-Nov-1951
Baxter, Thurston Richard, First Lieutenant, 39 FTR INTCP SQ 18 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 21-Dec-1951
Bay, Frank Daniel, First Lieutenant, 36 FTR BOMB SQ 8 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 10-May-1951
Bayens, John Richard, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 22-Nov-1943
Baykowski, John J., Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 6-Apr-1945
Bayless, Billy Byrd, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 20-Nov-1943
Bayless, Horace Lomax, Ensign, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 6-Apr-1945
Bayless, Walter B., Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 5-May-1944
Baylon, Robert Raffie, Steward Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 16-Sep-1943
Baylor, Ralph C., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 1-May-1944
Baylor, Stanley Earl, Sergeant, L CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Bays, Donald E., Private, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bays, Jimmie D., Private First Class, H CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Sep-1950
Bays, Leslie D., Electrician's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 10-Aug-1945
Baysa, Pedro F., Steward Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 6-Dec-1945
Bazemore, Howard M., Captain, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 9-Feb-1946
Bazemore, Willard A., Corporal, HQ CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Bazine, Robert Louis, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 18-Jun-1944
Bazzell, Benjamin Robert, Corporal, HQ BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Beach, Arthur James, Captain, Marine Medium Helicopter Squadron 163, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 20-Mar-1966
Beach, Floyd Thomas, Private, A CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 7-Oct-1951
Beach, Loyd F., Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 11-May-1945
Beacham, Thomas Henry, Airman Second Class, 13 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1952
Beahm, Thomas John, Private First Class, I CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Jan-1951
Beal, Albert Quentin, Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Beal, John W., Ship's Serviceman Barber Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 26-Oct-1944
Beal, William T., Shipfitter First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 6-Apr-1945
Beale, Charles L., Sergeant, 16th Bomber Squadron, 16th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 13-Jul-1945
Beals, Charles Elbert, Specialist 4, 506th Infantry Regiment, 101st Airborne Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Indiana, d. 7-Jul-1970
Beals, Miller W., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Tennessee, d. 6-Apr-1945
Beam, Ernest G., Soundman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 27-Mar-1946
Bean, Frederick Bonham, Sergeant, HQ CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Bean, Harry Raymond, Sergeant, C CO 1 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 6-Dec-1950
Bean, Henry Harrison, Corporal, C BTRY 38 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Bean, Howard Warren, Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bean, Richard N., Private First Class, 105th Infantry Regiment, 27th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 7-Jul-1944
Bean, Robert, Private First Class, 466th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 12-Dec-1943
Bean, Walter Donald, Captain, 212 MAR ATK SQ 33 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 21-Nov-1950
Bean, Willis E., Second Lieutenant, 464th Fighter Squadron, 507th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Idaho, d. 30-Jul-1945
Beane, Clifford E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 19-Mar-1945
Beane, Hubert C., Pay Clerk, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 17-Feb-1944
Bear, Elmer, Corporal, E CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Bear, Sherburn N., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 26-Mar-1945
Bear, Stanley Wayne, Sergeant, F CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Sep-1950
Bear, Warren E., First Lieutenant, 73rd Squadron, 21st Ferry Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 28-Oct-1943
Beard, Earl E., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 9-May-1945
Beard, Harold E., Corporal, A CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Oct-1951
Beard, Howard, Corporal, B CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-Jul-1953
Beard, Leland E., Private, 383rd Infantry Regiment, 96th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Texas, d. 24-Apr-1945
Beard, Lois F., Second Lieutenant, 777th Bomber Squadron, 444th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Florida, d. 25-May-1945
Beard, Robert Allen, First Lieutenant, H CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Beard, Robert Newton, Private First Class, F CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Beard, William F., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Virginia, d. 11-Jan-1946
Beard, Willis P., Second Lieutenant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 30-Dec-1944
Beardall, Harold Martyn, Captain, 8 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1954
Beardsley, William F., Pharmacist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 22-Jul-1944
Bearens, Robert V., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 25-Nov-1944
Bearer, Howard C., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 25-Nov-1944
Bearwa, Andrew S., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 8-Apr-1946
Beasley, Carrie Lee, Sergeant, G CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Beasley, Clifford D., Sergeant, C BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Mar-1951
Beasley, Douglas Lee, Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Jun-1943
Beasley, Morris F., Private First Class, HQ CO 6 TANK BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Sep-1950
Beasley, Willard George, Private First Class, B CO 72 TANK BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 10-Oct-1951
Beason, Edwin A., Chief Carpenter's Mate, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 18-Feb-1945
Beaton, Freddie, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 7-Dec-1941
Beattie, James H., Second Lieutenant, 72nd Fighter Squadron, 21st Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 12-Apr-1945
Beatty, Thomas Wayne, Corporal, E CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Aug-1951
Beaty, Charles Edwin, Sergeant, I CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Beaty, Sherman Randolph, Colonel, HQ SQ 3 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 1-Apr-1953
Beaty, Walter C., Sergeant, 26th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 28-Jun-1943
Beauchamp, Omer L., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 25-Nov-1944
Beauchamp, Walter A., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 22-Jul-1945
Beauchesne, Alfred, Master Sergeant, C BTRY 99 FA BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Jan-1951
Beaudean, Arthur G., Corporal, 418th Night Fighter Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 4-Aug-1945
Beaudette, Lloyd W., Chief Quartermaster, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 9-Jan-1946
Beaudoin, Paul J., Pharmacist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maine, d. 31-Mar-1945
Beaudry, Joseph James, Staff Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 20-Mar-1946
Beaulieu, Donald W., Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 18-Jan-1946
Beaulieu, John L., Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 18-Jan-1946
Beaulieu, Richard J., Corporal, HQ CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Mar-1951
Beaumont, James Ammon, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Beauregard, Joseph A. R., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 10-Aug-1945
Beaver, Clarence Connie, Sergeant First Class, A BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Beavers, Edward L., Staff Sergeant, 21st Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Maryland, d. 18-Jan-1943
Beavers, Frank A., Captain, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 8-Jun-1944
Beaverson, Billy W., Sergeant, A CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Bebus, Charles James, Technical Sergeant, 325th Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Minnesota, d. 21-Dec-1972
Becerra, Rudy Morales, Staff Sergeant, 170th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 24-Mar-1970
Bechamp, Alexander R., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 11-May-1945
Becherer, Harry P., Corporal, 17th Pursuit Squadron, 24th Pursuit Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 15-Aug-1945
Bechtol, Roy A., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 23-Jun-1944
Beck, Allan G., Corporal, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 8-Apr-1945
Beck, Billy M., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 15-Dec-1945
Beck, Edward Eugene, Staff Sergeant, 2nd Battalion, 26th Marines, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 9-Aug-1969
Beck, George W., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Dakota, d. 27-Dec-1944
Beck, Harold Henry, Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 23-Feb-1945
Beck, Jay Eugene, Corporal, HQ BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Feb-1951
Beck, John C., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 11-May-1945
Beck, Louis Bernard, Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 20-Nov-1943
Beck, Merle L., Gunner's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 15-Jul-1946
Beck, Milton Maynard, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 20-Nov-1943
Beck, Noel E., Sergeant, 5th Bomber Squadron, 9th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 26-May-1945
Beck, Robert Augustus, Chief Boatswain's Mate, USS MAGPIE, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 2-Oct-1951
Beck, Robert G., Yeoman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 10-Aug-1945
Beck, Terry Lee, Aviation Safety Mechanic Third Class, Fighter Squadron 143, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 2-Oct-1969
Beck, William F., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 27-Feb-1945
Beck, William H., Lieutenant Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 18-Mar-1946
Beck, Willie C., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-Mar-1945
Becker, Abraham J., Corporal, 52nd Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 11-May-1945
Becker, Clarence R., Corporal, HQ CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-May-1951
Becker, Clarence W., Lieutenant Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 18-May-1945
Becker, David E., Sergeant, 398th Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 18-Mar-1946
Becker, Donald R., Sergeant, H CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Becker, Edward F., Staff Sergeant, 311th Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 12-Oct-1945
Becker, James Christof, First Lieutenant, 71st Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 15-Aug-1970
Becker, Joseph Leo, Sergeant First Class, A BTRY 61 FA BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Becker, Marvin Otto, Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Becker, Richard B, Sergeant, 875th Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 5-May-1945
Becker, Wesley P., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Beckert, Harold Lawrence, Sergeant, A CO 71 TANK BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Jul-1950
Beckham, Guy S., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 25-Nov-1944
Beckham, Larry Eugene, Corporal, C CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Feb-1951
Becki, John, Technician Fifth Grade, 99th Ordnance Bomb Disposal Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 10-Jul-1945
Beckius, Alvin M., Second Lieutenant, Medical Administration Corps, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 5-Jul-1945
Beckley, Clarence V., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 14-Jan-1946
Beckner, Edward E., Ship's Cook Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 11-May-1945
Beckon, Murphy, Mess Attendant First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 16-Sep-1943
Beckstrom, Warren A., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 27-Mar-1945
Beckwith, Emer H., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Apr-1945
Beckwith, Harry Medfor, Sergeant, 3rd Squadron, 5th Cavalry Regiment, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Michigan, d. 24-Mar-1971
Beckwith, Raymond O., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Bedard, Leo Joseph, Chief Motor Machinist's Mate, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 2-Aug-1943
Bedell, Anthony P., Sergeant, 404th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 23-Jan-1945
Bedell, Norman C., Private First Class, B CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Bedford, Purdy R., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bednar, Steve, Sergeant, 484th Bomber Squadron, 505th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 11-Feb-1946
Bednarek, Jonathan Bruce, Captain, 421st Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 18-May-1972
Beduhn, Marvin A., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 16-Apr-1945
Beebe, Donald H., Staff Sergeant, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 9-Feb-1946
Beebe, John Ward, Major, 542 MAR FTR SQ 33 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 24-Sep-1950
Beebe, Robert C., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 4-May-1945
Beecher, James W., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 19-Aug-1943
Beecher, Quentin Rippetoe, Warrant Officer Third Class, 227th Aviation Battalion, 1st Cavalry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Indiana, d. 11-Jun-1967
Beecher, Wilbert Cecil, Private First Class, L CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Jan-1951
Beed, Milton Marion, Sergeant First Class, A CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Oct-1951
Beek, Eldert John, Corporal, HQ CO 1 BN 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Beekman, Kenneth A., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 25-Nov-1944
Beeler, Clare R., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 16-Feb-1945
Beelman, Thomas Lee, Corporal, L CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Dec-1950
Beem, Roger Baron, First Lieutenant, C CO 1 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 7-Jul-1952
Beeman, Charles E., Corporal, 19th Transport Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 16-Jun-1942
Beeman, Harvey R., Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 28-May-1945
Beeman, Lionel H., Corporal, Headquarters Squadron, Strategic Air Forces, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 28-Oct-1945
Beene, James Alvin, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 152, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 5-Oct-1966
Beener, Dean L., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 18-Jun-1945
Beerman, Henry Carl, Carpenter's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 7-Dec-1941
Beery, Marion E., Corporal, 881st Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 28-Nov-1944
Beese, Norman W., Aviation Radio Technician Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 25-Nov-1944
Beeson, Jack Melvin, Captain, 13 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 19-Dec-1951
Beetle, Austin Wescott, First Lieutenant, 335 FTR INTCP SQ 4 FTR INTCP GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 4-Jul-1952
Beevers, Clarence W., Technical Sergeant, 61st Bomber Squadron, 39th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Mississippi, d. 28-Apr-1945
Begg, Harold E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Beggs, Harold Eugene, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Beggs, Harry W., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 9-May-1945
Begley, Belton Thomas, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Feb-1945
Begley, Burriss Nelson, Colonel, 421st Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Kentucky, d. 5-Dec-1966
Begley, James Emry, Corporal, F CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Apr-1951
Behan, Austin C., Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Rhode Island, d. 17-Feb-1945
Behlert, Helmut Fred, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Utah, d. 15-Jun-1944
Behnfeldt, Roger Ernest, Captain, 14th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Ohio, d. 19-Aug-1972
Behnkendorf, Walter J., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 18-May-1945
Behrend, Lewis J., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Dakota, d. 21-Apr-1945
Behrend, Raymond L., First Lieutenant, 819th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 17-Jan-1945
Behrendt, Donald P., Yeoman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 24-Jun-1944
Behrens, Arthur, Captain, 458th Bomber Squadron, 330th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 1-Jun-1945
Behrens, Carl E., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 30-Nov-1945
Behrens, James S., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 27-Oct-1943
Behringer, Russell F., Master Sergeant, B CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Apr-1951
Beihl, George B., Aviation Metalsmith First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 21-Feb-1945
Beirle, Harry C., Aviation Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 25-Nov-1944
Beitz, Carl Owen, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 6-Jun-1942
Belanger, Maurice A., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Maine, d. 4-Jun-1942
Belasky, Samuel Losada, Corporal, C CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 13-Jul-1950
Belcher, Billy D., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arkansas, d. 19-Mar-1945
Belcher, Carroll E., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 25-Jul-1945
Belcher, Donald L., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: West Virginia, d. 18-Jan-1946
Belcher, Glenn Arthur, Major, 1st Air Commando Squadron, Pleiku, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: North Dakota, d. 31-Dec-1967
Belcher, James Henry, Sergeant, G CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Belcher, Kermit R., Boatswain's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 6-Jun-1942
Belcher, Robert Authur, Major, 389th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Louisiana, d. 28-Mar-1969
Belden, Arthur G., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 11-May-1945
Belden, Howard Richard, Sergeant, HQ CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Belfe, Bernard Joseph, Private First Class, H CO 3 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 26-Mar-1953
Belfiore, Sam A., Staff Sergeant, 98th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 24-Jan-1946
Belin, Enus W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 13-Apr-1946
Belknap, Harry John, Ensign, Fighter Squadron 151, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: North Carolina, d. 23-Jun-1966
Belknap, Robert M., Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 4-May-1945
Bell, Alton Ray, Private First Class, M CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Bell, Donald Edwin, First Lieutenant, 8 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 26-Jan-1952
Bell, Earl M., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 10-Dec-1945
Bell, Edmond Vernon, Private First Class, L CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Oct-1952
Bell, Frederick R., Torpedoman's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 12-Jan-1946
Bell, Hershel Homer, Fire Controlman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bell, Holly Gene, Major, 40th Air Rescue and Recovery Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 28-Jan-1970
Bell, Jack D., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 2-Feb-1944
Bell, James Lloyd, Airman First Class, 93 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 23-Jan-1952
Bell, James Marcella, Sergeant, A CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jan-1951
Bell, John R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 9-May-1945
Bell, Johnnie Graham, Corporal, C CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Bell, Junior J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 11-May-1945
Bell, Marvin Earl, Staff Sergeant, 40th Air Rescue and Recovery Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Arkansas, d. 30-Jun-1970
Bell, Morris A., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 19-Aug-1944
Bell, Paul W., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 26-Mar-1945
Bell, Perry T., Second Lieutenant, 28th Squadron, 6th Ferry Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 2-Apr-1944
Bell, Peter Columbus, Sergeant First Class, HQ BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Bell, Ray M., Corporal, 883rd Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 10-Jan-1946
Bell, Richard Leroy, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bell, Richard William, Aviation Electronics Radar Technician Third Class, Fighter Squadron 142, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 2-Oct-1969
Bell, Robert Alexander, Lieutenant Colonel, HQ CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Bell, Vesteen, Private First Class, C CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Mar-1951
Bell, Wardell Alonzo, Private First Class, F CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Bell, William Gray, Private First Class, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Bell, William John, First Lieutenant, 34 BOMB SQ 17 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 7-Oct-1952
Bell, Wilson, Private, 29th Chemical Decontamination Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 21-May-1944
Bella, Peter R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 19-Mar-1945
Bellah, Morgan Vernon, Sergeant, D CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Bellammy, Preston B., Staff Sergeant, 431st Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 29-May-1944
Bellamy, James Curtis, Steward Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bellamy, Johnnie B., Private, 466th Anti-Aircraft Arty (Automatic Weapons) Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 12-Dec-1943
Bellamy, Roy K., Private First Class, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 12-Feb-1951
Bellar, Lowell Wayne, Private First Class, M CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Bellavia, Salvatore T., Private First Class, I CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Oct-1952
Beller, James Elbert, Private First Class, K CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Beller, Robert J., Sergeant, 39th Bomber Squadron, 6th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: South Dakota, d. 12-Feb-1945
Bellinger, George L., Lieutenant, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 26-Nov-1945
Bellon, Archie K., Master Sergeant, D CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Bellusci, George, Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Montana, d. 25-Nov-1944
Belmore, Robert J., Second Lieutenant, 11th Fighter Squadron, 343rd Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 3-Oct-1944
Belo, John Frank, Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 14-Nov-1943
Beloit, William Edwin, Aviation Metalsmith Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Mar-1945
Belt, Everett Ray, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Belt, Walter S., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Belter, Clarence B., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 20-Nov-1943
Belton, Wyatt Hampton, Sergeant First Class, C CO 24 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1951
Beltran, Pedro, Sergeant, 404th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 26-Apr-1944
Beltz, William Harold, Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 27-Dec-1943
Belue, Joseph D., Private First Class, 306th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 11-May-1945
Bemis, Keith C., Sergeant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 27-Jul-1944
Benard, Richard G., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 3-Apr-1943
Benbennick, Claude J., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 30-Jan-1946
Benbow, William, Machinist First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 7-Dec-1943
Bender, Marvin W., Master Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 13-Feb-1946
Bender, Peter, Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 16-Jun-1945
Bender, Robert Lawrence, Private First Class, H CO 5 INF REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Apr-1951
Bender, Royal H., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 18-Mar-1945
Bender, Victor Vernon, Sergeant First Class, L CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Bendikson, Melford E., Aviation Radioman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 19-Jul-1946
Bendinsky, Leonard Joseph, Technical Sergeant, 8 BOMB SQ 3 BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 25-Feb-1951
Bends, Edward St C., Boilermaker First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 29-Apr-1945
Benedett, Daniel Andrew, Private First Class, 2nd Battalion, 9th Marines, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 15-May-1975
Benes, William G., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 9-Mar-1945
Beneski, Joseph, Sergeant, 40th Bomber Squadron, 6th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 10-Jul-1945
Benfield, Harold Lee, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 1-Feb-1945
Benford, Sam Austin, Baker Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bengtson, William Leonard, First Lieutenant, B CO 2 CML MORTAR BN, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Benjovsky, Theodore D., Second Lieutenant, 45th Pursuit Squadron, 15th Pursuit Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 14-Apr-1941
Benka, George, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 20-Feb-1945
Benn, Fred Daniel, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-May-1944
Bennefeld, Steven Henry, Private First Class, 2nd Battalion, 9th Marines, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Kansas, d. 29-Jul-1967
Benner, Blair M., Staff Sergeant, 531st Bomber Squadron, 21st Bomber Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 27-Jan-1944
Benner, Warren W., Private First Class, HQ CO 3 BN 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Jan-1951
Bennett, Chauncey Aubrey, Captain, 12 FTR BOMB SQ 18 FTR BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Bennett, Edward A., Water Tender Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Canada, d. 11-May-1945
Bennett, Harold D., Ensign, U.S. Coast Guard, World War II, State: Washington, d. 20-Nov-1944
Bennett, Harold George, Staff Sergeant, Headquarters, Military Assistance Command, Vietnam, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Arkansas, d. 29-Dec-1964
Bennett, Hayden, Sergeant First Class, G CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Bennett, Horace D., Second Lieutenant, 73rd Fighter Squadron, 318th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 21-Jun-1945
Bennett, James K., Gunner's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 4-Jul-1944
Bennett, James W., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 12-Jan-1946
Bennett, John J., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 4-Jan-1945
Bennett, Ned J., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 18-Mar-1945
Bennett, Raymond Junior, Captain, 730 BOMB SQ 452 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 22-Mar-1952
Bennett, Robert Elwood, First Lieutenant, 558th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New Jersey, d. 13-Dec-1967
Bennett, Robert James, Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bennett, Thomas W., Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 14-Jan-1946
Bennett, Thomas Waring, Captain, 22nd Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Mississippi, d. 22-Dec-1972
Bennett, Walter J., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 30-Jan-1945
Bennett, Wayland E., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Texas, d. 22-Oct-1943
Bennett, William A., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 30-Jan-1944
Bennett, William E., Yeoman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bennett, William George, Colonel, 333rd Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Alabama, d. 2-Sep-1967
Bennett, Winfred W., Staff Sergeant, 105th Infantry Regiment, 27th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New York, d. 21-Jun-1944
Bennington, Robert H., Captain, 36th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 21-Jan-1943
Bennington, Robert J., Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 15-Jan-1946
Benoit, Edward M., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 24-Jun-1944
Benoit, Lionel J., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 16-Jun-1945
Benshimol, Robert S., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Jan-1946
Bensinger, Alfred Gady, Sergeant First Class, D CO 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 19-Jan-1951
Bensinger, Norman Elmer, Corporal, A CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Benson, Bernard J., Second Lieutenant, 484th Bomber Squadron, 505th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 10-Oct-1945
Benson, Delbert E., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 16-Apr-1945
Benson, Edwin Francis, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 20-Nov-1943
Benson, Gerald Burnett, Corporal, D CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-May-1951
Benson, James Donald, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 20-Nov-1943
Benson, James Thomas, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 7-Dec-1941
Benson, John W., Sergeant, 435th Bomber Squadron, 333rd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 7-Oct-1945
Benson, Lee David, Lieutenant Junior Grade, Air Anti-Submarine Squadron 23, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 17-Mar-1968
Benson, Thomas W., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 5-Jun-1943
Benson, William W., Major, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 4-Jun-1942
Bento, Frank A., Baker Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 11-May-1945
Benton, Charles Fern, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 1-Mar-1945
Benton, Gregory Rea, Staff Sergeant, 1st Battalion, 9th Marines, 3rd Marine Division, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 23-May-1969
Benton, James Austin, Lance Corporal, 1st Battalion, 3rd Marines, 9th Marine Amphibious Brigade, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Tennessee, d. 27-Apr-1967
Benton, John O., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 1-Feb-1944
Benton, Sammie C., Staff Sergeant, 21st Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 12-Jan-1946
Bentsen, Fred G., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 19-Nov-1943
Benvenuto, Anthony, Captain, Headquarters Squadron, 307th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 28-Dec-1942
Benvenuto, Francisco, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 20-Nov-1943
Benzoni, Cesar Ignacio, Private First Class, E CO 2 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Beran, Arthur W., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 12-Apr-1945
Beranek, Rudolph C., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Apr-1946
Berardi, Thomas Henry, Corporal, B CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Jul-1951
Berardinelli, Dan R., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 31-Jul-1946
Berberich, Elwood H., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 19-Mar-1945
Berberich, Matt J., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 7-Aug-1945
Berdahl, David Donald, Private First Class, 3rd Squadron, 5th Cavalry Regiment, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: North Dakota, d. 20-Jan-1972
Berecz, Albert W., First Lieutenant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 11-Sep-1943
Berenson, Robert G., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 25-Mar-1945
Berent, Louis B., Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 20-Nov-1943
Beresik, Eugene Paul, Major, 44th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Massachusetts, d. 31-May-1968
Berg, Bruce Allan, Sergeant, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Washington, d. 7-Aug-1971
Berg, David Donald, Aviation Radioman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 5-Jun-1943
Berg, David, Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 19-Mar-1945
Berg, George Phillip, Warrant Officer First Class, 101st Aviation Battalion, 101st Airborne Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New Jersey, d. 18-Feb-1971
Berg, Jimmie C., Machinist's Mate Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 7-Jan-1946
Berg, Lyman Willis, Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: South Dakota, d. 30-Apr-1946
Berg, Marvin Leland, Major, 513 MAR FTR SQ 12 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Berg, Richard R., Staff Sergeant, 457th Bomber Squadron, 330th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 24-May-1945
Berg, Thomas Jack, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 20-Nov-1943
Bergadine, Donald L., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 1-Apr-1946
Bergante, Jesus, Steward Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Feb-1945
Berge, Allen Marvin, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 20-Nov-1944
Berge, Ralph Owen, Private First Class, K CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Dec-1950
Berger, Alvin Oswald, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 10-Jul-1944
Berger, Thomas A., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nevada, d. 25-Nov-1944
Bergeron, Dwight Marvin, Private First Class, B CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Dec-1950
Bergeron, Freddie P., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 4-Oct-1944
Bergeron, James L., Staff Sergeant, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 27-Feb-1945
Bergeron, Joseph Elie, Corporal, MED CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 16-Jan-1951
Bergevin, Charles Lee, Captain, 14th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Connecticut, d. 23-Aug-1968
Berggren, Vernon E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 25-Nov-1944
Bergh, Richard L., Staff Sergeant, 3rd Photographic Squadron, 311th Reconnaissance Wing, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: South Dakota, d. 15-Feb-1946
Bergholm, Keith S., Electrician's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 17-Sep-1945
Bergin, Robert Joseph, Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bergman, Julius J., Baker Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 10-Aug-1945
Bergman, Marvin W., Fireman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 19-Mar-1945
Bergman, William J., First Lieutenant, M CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Aug-1951
Bergmann, Louis Henry, Staff Sergeant, 93 BOMB SQ 19 BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 12-Apr-1951
Bergmann, Otto Joseph, Technical Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 6-Aug-1945
Bergquist, Robert G., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 14-May-1945
Bergstraesser, Clarence Otto, First Lieutenant, 8 FTR BOMB SQ 49 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 21-Feb-1952
Bergum, Edmund John, Corporal, MED CO 160 INF 40 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Jun-1952
Berkanski, Albert C., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 7-Dec-1941
Berkley, Chester J., Sergeant, Air Corps, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 8-Nov-1942
Berkley, Robert D., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Nov-1944
Berkowitz, Philip A., Coxswain, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Mar-1945
Berkowitz, Reuben J., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 27-Jul-1944
Berman, Bernard, First Lieutenant, 6148 TAC CONTROL SQ, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 9-Dec-1951
Berman, Irving, Second Lieutenant, 36th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 4-Jun-1942
Bermingham, Francis C., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Montana, d. 21-Nov-1943
Bermingham, Robert J., Second Lieutenant, 73rd Fighter Squadron, 318th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 1-Apr-1944
Bernadt, Walter C., Second Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 18-Jan-1946
Bernal, Leo J., Private, K CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 23-Sep-1951
Bernal, Leon John, Captain, 212 MAR ATK SQ 33 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 11-Mar-1951
Bernard, Elton Joseph, Sergeant, D BTRY 82 AAA AW BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Bernard, Frank Peter, Shipfitter Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bernard, Gerard H., Radio Technician Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 17-Sep-1945
Bernardy, Alfred J., Corporal, Headquarters Company, X Corps, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Bernath, Francis J., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 15-May-1945
Bernethy, James F., Ship's Cook Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 17-Feb-1945
Bernier, Alfred D., Aviation Ordnanceman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Berning, John J., First Lieutenant, 870th Bomber Squadron, 497th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 15-Jan-1946
Berninger, James A., Private First Class, L CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Oct-1952
Bernino, Philip, Chief Commissary Steward, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 19-Mar-1945
Bernosky, Anthony, Sergeant, C CO 8 ENGR CMBT BN 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Bernstein, William L., Chief Yeoman, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Feb-1945
Berntson, John A., Second Lieutenant, 18thFighter Squadron, 343rd Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Utah, d. 22-Sep-1942
Berridge, Ray O., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 25-Nov-1944
Berrier, Jackie George, Private First Class, L CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 5-Jan-1951
Berringer, Charles E., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 19-Mar-1945
Berrios-Ortiz, Candido, Private First Class, B CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 21-Nov-1950
Berrios-Santiago, Jorge, Private First Class, L CO 65 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Sep-1952
Berry, Andrew D., Master Sergeant, MORTAR CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Dec-1950
Berry, Archie W., Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 9-Oct-1945
Berry, Benny, Private First Class, K CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jun-1951
Berry, Bernard F., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 11-May-1945
Berry, Calvin R., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 4-May-1945
Berry, David R., Lieutenant Commander, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kentucky, d. 13-May-1945
Berry, Frank A., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Feb-1945
Berry, George Warren, Master Sergeant, HQ BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Dec-1951
Berry, Gordon Eugene, Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 7-Dec-1941
Berry, Harold E., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 9-Aug-1945
Berry, Jack M., Second Lieutenant, 6th Bomber Squadron, 29th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 20-Jun-1945
Berry, James B., Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 21-Jul-1944
Berry, James Winford, Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 7-Dec-1941
Berry, James, Private First Class, A BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-May-1951
Berry, John Alvin, Warrant Officer First Class, 1st Brigade, 1st Cavalry Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Colorado, d. 5-Dec-1968
Berry, Milford A., First Lieutenant, 16th Bomber Squadron, 16th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 12-Jul-1945
Berry, Richard O., Second Lieutenant, 26th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 29-Jan-1944
Berry, Richard Wallace, Private First Class, L CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-May-1951
Berry, Robert A., Ship's Serviceman Laundry Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 9-Aug-1945
Berry, Robert Albert, Corporal, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Nov-1943
Berry, Robert Harmon, Corporal, L CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Berry, Robert McThies, Hospitalman, E CO 1 MED BN 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 7-Dec-1950
Berry, Warren R., Torpedoman's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 15-Dec-1945
Berry, Wilfred D., Private First Class, 306th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Maine, d. 14-May-1945
Berry, William C., Second Lieutenant, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 19-May-1945
Berryman, Bennie Joe, Fireman Apprentice, U.S. Navy, Korean War, State: Arkansas, d. 27-Sep-1951
Bersch, Arthur A., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bersin, Norman, Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 20-Nov-1943
Berson, Abraham M., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 5-May-1946
Bertain, Robert Eugene, Radarman First Class, USS WALKE, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 12-Jun-1951
Bertelson, James L., Ship's Cook Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 19-Mar-1945
Bertie, George A., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Arizona, d. 7-Dec-1941
Berton, Donald S., Private First Class, 381st Infantry Regiment, 96th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: California, d. 6-Jun-1945
Bertrand, Charley O., Staff Sergeant, 404th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 26-Apr-1944
Bertrand, Gerald J., Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oregon, d. 21-Feb-1945
Bertrang, Fredrick Walter, Corporal, HQ BTRY 63 FA BN 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jul-1950
Berube, Joseph N., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 7-Apr-1946
Berube, Kenneth Allen, First Lieutenant, Marine Attack Squadron 211, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Massachusetts, d. 11-Aug-1967
Berwick, Robert A., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Iowa, d. 12-Apr-1945
Besemer, Robert Lawrence, Sergeant, F CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Jul-1950
Beshore, Edward A., Aviation Metalsmith Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 4-Jun-1942
Besoain, William H., Aviation Ordnanceman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 26-Aug-1944
Bess, William Harrison, Private First Class, D CO 7 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 11-Sep-1950
Bessor, Bruce Carleton, Captain, 219th Aviation Company, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Virginia, d. 13-May-1969
Best, Elmer C., Major, 17th Squadron, 18th Air Base Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 20-Oct-1943
Best, James E., First Lieutenant, 457th Fighter Squadron, 506th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 1-Jun-1945
Best, Leonard Jackson, Master Sergeant, D CO 10 ENGR CMBT BN 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 29-Nov-1950
Best, Robert Adam, Corporal, C CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Betar, Autrey John, Corporal, A CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Beth, Robert Charles, Corporal, I CO 3 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Bethea, William H., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: South Carolina, d. 19-Apr-1946
Bethurum, Richard F., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Betsworth, Charles Allen, Sergeant First Class, HQ CO 34 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Jul-1950
Bett, Edward Leonard, Private, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: New York, d. 27-Feb-1945
Bettencourt, Ernest David, Sergeant First Class, MED DET 2 ENGR CMBT BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Nov-1950
Bettencourt, Frank S., Ship's Cook Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Mar-1945
Bettica, Fred G., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 12-Apr-1945
Bettin, Walter H., Aerographer's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 25-Jul-1945
Bettis, Allan Shields, First Lieutenant, 12 FTR BOMB SQ 18 FTR BOMB WING, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 13-Apr-1952
Bettis, Gordon W., Construction Mechanic, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 16-Jun-1945
Bettis, Lewis F., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Georgia, d. 1-Sep-1945
Betts, Buford B., First Lieutenant, 794th Bomber Squadron, 468th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 1-Jun-1945
Betts, Charles Ray, Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 20-Nov-1943
Betts, Worthington W., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 17-Jun-1944
Betz, George J., Chief Radioman, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 26-Mar-1945
Betzer, Grover Rombeau, Major, 312 MAR ATK SQ 12 MAR AIR GP, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 2-May-1953
Beulick, John V., Corporal, 36th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 15-Apr-1943
Beutel, Robert Donald, Captain, 497th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 26-Nov-1971
Bevacqua, Michael J., Sergeant, 9th Infantry 2nd Infantry Division, U.S. Army, Korean War, State: New York, d. 31-Dec-1953
Bevels, Charles M., Sergeant, F CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Dec-1950
Beverly, Otis Earl, Private First Class, E CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 26-Nov-1950
Bevier, Condit J., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 21-Feb-1945
Beville, Roger Allen, Corporal, HQ CO 1 BN 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jun-1951
Bey, Floyd Traylor, Sergeant, A BTRY 503 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 25-Jun-1951
Beyda, John, Private, 761st Military Police Battalion, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Wyoming, d. 10-Jul-1944
Beyer, Thomas John, Major, 20th Tactical Air Support Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: North Dakota, d. 30-Jul-1968
Beyers, John W., Sergeant, 398th Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 15-Feb-1945
Beyhan, William F., First Lieutenant, 873rd Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New Mexico, d. 28-Jan-1946
Bezold, Steven Neil, Captain, 2nd Battalion, 94th Artillery Regiment, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Missouri, d. 29-Oct-1968
Bias, Donald Gene, Corporal, L CO 8 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Nov-1950
Bibb, Robert Paul, Master Sergeant, C CO 3 ENGR CMBT BN 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 20-Jul-1950
Bibb, Ross Eugene, Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 5-Jun-1943
Bibbs, Terance, Steward's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 16-Sep-1943
Bibbs, Wayne, Private First Class, Troop F, 8th Cavalry Regiment, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Illinois, d. 11-Jun-1972
Bibby, Charles Henry, Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 7-Dec-1941
Biben, Andrew Charles, Technical Sergeant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 7-Jun-1946
Biber, Gereald Mack, Sergeant, 7th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Nebraska, d. 22-Apr-1961
Bibler, Donald R., Soundman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 5-May-1946
Biblewski, Joseph F., Machinist's Mate Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 6-May-1945
Bice, James Lesley, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 4-Mar-1945
Bice, Robert W., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 15-Jan-1946
Bick, Robert Sterling, U.S. Navy, Korean War, State: New York, d. 5-Jul-1953
Bickel, Joseph S., Sergeant, 875th Bomber Squadron, 498th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 5-May-1945
Bickel, Kenneth R., Fireman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Nebraska, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bickel, Robert Theodore, Private First Class, 2 RCN CO 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Bickford, Richard A., Aviation Ordnanceman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 25-Nov-1944
Bickford, Robert R., Corporal, 41st Bomber Squadron, 501st Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 16-Sep-1945
Bickham, Carl M., Signalman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Louisiana, d. 18-Jan-1946
Bicknell, Dale Deen, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bida, Lawrence Joseph, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 17-Jun-1944
Bidopia, Carlos R., Private First Class, E CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 17-May-1951
Bidwell, Barry Alan, Aviation Machinist's Mate (Jet) Second Class, Tactical Electronic Warfare Squadron 130, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Pennsylvania, d. 18-Jun-1971
Bieber, Jess J., Aviation Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 20-Jun-1944
Biedenkapp, William Roy, Private First Class, G CO 32 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Oct-1952
Biediger, Larry William, Colonel, 354th Tactical Fighter Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Texas, d. 29-Jan-1967
Bielka, Rudolph P., Lieutenant Commander, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bielunas, Anthony J., Machinist's Mate First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 27-Mar-1945
Bienvenu, Paul Henry, Private, E CO 17 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Jul-1953
Bieri, George W., Electrician's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Kansas, d. 25-Nov-1944
Bieri, Harry Vernon, Chief Fire Controlman, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 6-Jun-1942
Bierman, Leroy F., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 25-Nov-1944
Bierman, Marvin E., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 21-Feb-1945
Bierwirth, Herman L. E., First Lieutenant, 26th Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 8-Feb-1945
Biesterveld, Thomas Clarence, Ensign, 193 FITRON, U.S. Navy, Korean War, d. 24-Feb-1955
Bifolchi, Charles Lawrence, Major, 16th Tactical Reconnaissance Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: Massachusetts, d. 8-Jan-1968
Bigelow, Henry F., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 13-Dec-1945
Biggar, Bruce O., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 10-Aug-1945
Bigger, Carl R., First Lieutenant, 11th Fighter Squadron, 343rd Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Texas, d. 20-Mar-1943
Biggs, Earl Roger, Sergeant Major, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: West Virginia, d. 16-Jan-1968
Biggs, Elmer Tee, Captain, 6148 TAC CONTROL SQ, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 31-Mar-1954
Biggs, Herbert C., Aviation Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 23-Sep-1944
Biggs, Lester Wayman, Private First Class, MORTAR CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Nov-1950
Biggs, William A., Corporal, 77th Bomber Squadron, 28th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 10-May-1945
Bigham, Donald G., Captain, Headquarters Squadron 98th Bomber Group, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, State: Arizona, d. 28-Feb-1954
Bigham, Harold G., Seaman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 26-Mar-1945
Bigham, Virgil C., Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bigley, Raymond A., Ship's Serviceman Laundry Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 27-May-1945
Bigos, Joseph J., Aviation Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 19-Mar-1945
Bigusiak, Walter P., Radioman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New York, d. 19-Mar-1945
Bigwood, William C., Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 17-Sep-1945
Bilby, Joseph Edward, Private, C CO 23 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Sep-1950
Biller, Tobias R., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Oklahoma, d. 15-Dec-1945
Billheimer, Clarence A., Sergeant First Class, L CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Billick, Joseph C., Sergeant, B CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-May-1951
Billiel, Walter H., Corporal, C CO 13 ENGR CMBT BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 1-Dec-1950
Billigmeier, Milton P., Sergeant, L CO 29 REGT CMBT TEAM, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 27-Jul-1950
Billinge, Matthew E., Sergeant, US Infantry, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 28-Nov-1943
Billings, Thomas E., Corporal, 820th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Florida, d. 29-Jul-1945
Billings, William B., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 2-Jul-1942
Billingslea, C. L., Airman First Class, 13th Bombardment Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, State: Maryland, d. 31-Dec-1953
Billipp, Norman Karl, Major, Marine Observation Squadron 6, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Wisconsin, d. 6-May-1969
Billman, Merlin W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 27-May-1945
Bills, Ivan L., Gunner's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Utah, d. 11-May-1945
Billy, Michael, Motor Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 30-Jan-1946
Billyk, Walter, Technical Sergeant, 27th Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 26-Dec-1943
Bilyeu, Michael Guy, Private First Class, K CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 31-Oct-1950
Bimemiller, John M., Staff Sergeant, 531st Bomber Squadron, 21st Bomber Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 12-Feb-1944
Bina, Edwin J., Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 20-Mar-1945
Bindner, Leonard E., First Lieutenant, 93rd Bomber Sqdn, 19th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 22-Jun-1945
Bindschusz, Robert W., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 1-Mar-1945
Binet, Morgan Edward, Private First Class, HQ CO 3 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Bingaman, Jerry D., First Lieutenant, 80th Fighter Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, State: Missouri, d. 24-Jan-1952
Bingaman, Mark D., Yeoman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: District of Columbia, d. 19-Mar-1945
Binge, Charles F., Corporal, K CO 180 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 15-Jul-1953
Bingham, James C., Technician Fifth Grade, 29th Chemical Decontamination Company, U.S. Army, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 21-May-1944
Bingham, Klaus Jurgen, Staff Sergeant, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Hawaii, d. 10-May-1971
Bingham, Robert Hal, First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: North Carolina, d. 16-Jun-1944
Binning, George H., Seaman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 25-Nov-1944
Binnion, Charles C., Sergeant, C CO 179 INF 45 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 24-Jun-1952
Binsfield, Rene, Lieutenant, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Michigan, d. 2-Nov-1944
Birch, Charles F., Coxswain, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 22-Feb-1945
Birchall, William H., Fireman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 19-Mar-1945
Birchard, Quentin R., Captain, 394th Bomber Squadron, 5th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 2-Oct-1942
Bircher, Frederick R., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 7-Dec-1941
Birchfield, Paul H., Motor Machinist's Mate Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 15-Jan-1946
Birchim, James Douglas, Captain, 5th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 15-Nov-1968
Bird, James Paul, Sergeant, F CO 5 REGT 1 CAV DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Bird, John Arthur, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bird, John B., Motor Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 21-Apr-1946
Bird, Joseph Henry, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 27-Feb-1945
Bird, Leonard Adrian, First Lieutenant, Marine Medium Helicopter Squadron 362, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: Delaware, d. 13-Jul-1968
Bird, Raymond O., Technical Sergeant, 392nd Bomber Squadron, 30th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 20-Dec-1943
Bird, Robert James, Captain, 345th Bombardment Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, State: Vermont, d. 20-Nov-1953
Bird, Roy G., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 5-Nov-1944
Bird, William P., Aviation Radioman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 8-Mar-1946
Bird, Williard J., Yeoman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Indiana, d. 19-Mar-1945
Birdsall, Leo Ray, Sergeant, 25 SIG CO 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 28-Nov-1950
Birdsell, Rayon D., Fireman Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Missouri, d. 7-Dec-1941
Birk, Robert Herman, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 16-Jun-1944
Birkel, Peter A., Corporal, I CO 35 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 8-Sep-1951
Birks, Frank Edward, Seaman First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Washington, d. 5-Jun-1943
Birney, Cyrus M., Captain, 73rd Fighter Squadron, 318th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 10-Feb-1945
Birney, Malcolm M., First Lieutenant, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 26-May-1946
Birnschien, Lawrence J., Aviation Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 23-Oct-1944
Birochak, John, Corporal, F CO 7 INF 3 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 3-Dec-1950
Biros, Edmund W., Lieutenant Commander, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 8-Jul-1944
Birt, James E., Sergeant, 307th Infantry Regiment, 77th Infantry Division, U.S. Army, World War II, State: New Hampshire, d. 19-Apr-1946
Birt, Walter Lester, Private First Class, I CO 3 BN 5 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 2-Dec-1950
Birtness, Donald W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: California, d. 21-Feb-1945
Biscailuz, Robert Lynn, Lance Corporal, Marine Medium Helicopter Squadron 164, U.S. Marine Corps, Vietnam War, State: California, d. 30-Jul-1967
Biscardi, Leonard, Aviation Radioman Second Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 11-Dec-1943
Bischofberger, Henry E., Staff Sergeant, 48th Bomber Squadron, 41st Bomber Group, Medium, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: California, d. 17-Jan-1946
Bischoff, John Malcolm, Sergeant First Class, 7th Special Forces Group, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: South Carolina, d. 22-Apr-1961
Bishop, Arthur Lee, Corporal, K CO 21 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 22-Nov-1950
Bishop, Edward Earl, Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: Colorado, d. 22-Nov-1943
Bishop, Edward James, Staff Sergeant, 501st Infantry Regiment, 101st Airborne Division, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: Connecticut, d. 29-Apr-1970
Bishop, Grover Barron, Machinist's Mate First Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Texas, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bishop, Harold C., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Maine, d. 26-Mar-1945
Bishop, James Walter, Corporal, M CO 38 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Jun-1951
Bishop, Lester Edward, Corporal, I CO 19 INF 24 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 4-Jun-1951
Bishop, Millard C., Fireman Third Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Alabama, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bishop, Theodore C., First Lieutenant, D CO 9 INF 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 18-Apr-1951
Bishop, Travis Alton, Corporal, M CO 27 INF 25 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Sep-1950
Bishop, Wesley H., Radioman Third Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: New Jersey, d. 7-Dec-1941
Bisky, Austin J., First Lieutenant, 47th Fighter Squadron, 15th Fighter Group, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 17-Oct-1945
Bislew, Edward J., Technical Sergeant, 431st Bomber Squadron, 11th Bomber Group, Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Wisconsin, d. 29-Dec-1943
Bissell, Frank H., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Connecticut, d. 22-Jan-1945
Bissell, Giles, Staff Sergeant, 770th Bomber Squadron, 462nd Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 5-Sep-1945
Bissell, James Rodger, Sergeant, B BTRY 57 FA BN 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 2-Jun-1951
Bissell, John Jackson, Second Lieutenant, H CO 3 BN 7 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 7-Oct-1952
Bissell, Robert D., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 4-Jan-1946
Bisson, Leo W., Seaman First Class, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Massachusetts, d. 28-May-1945
Bistodeau, James L., Lieutenant Junior Grade, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 9-Aug-1946
Bisz, Ralph Campion, Lieutenant Commander, Attack Squadron 163, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Florida, d. 4-Aug-1967
Bittenbender, David Fritz, Captain, 2nd Bomber Squadron, U.S. Air Force, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 7-Jul-1967
Bitter, Alfred Allen, Sergeant, E CO 2 BN 1 MAR 1 MAR DIV, U.S. Marine Corps, Korean War, d. 18-Jan-1953
Bitterman, Eugene C., Private First Class, 322nd Air Engineering Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Illinois, d. 1-Sep-1946
Bittick, Rova E., Private First Class, U.S. Marine Corps, World War II, State: California, d. 20-Nov-1943
Bitzer, Medon Armin, First Lieutenant, 67 FTR BOMB SQ 18 FTR BOMB GP, U.S. Air Force, Korean War, d. 8-Jan-1952
Bivens, Herndon Arrington, Staff Sergeant, 52nd Aviation Battalion, U.S. Army, Vietnam War, State: New York, d. 15-Apr-1970
Bixby, Charles C., Second Lieutenant, 398th Bomber Squadron, 504th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: New York, d. 15-Feb-1945
Bixel, Michael Sargent, Lieutenant Junior Grade, Attack Squadron 115, U.S. Navy, Vietnam War, State: Florida, d. 24-Oct-1972
Bixler, Allen H., Machinist's Mate Second Class, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: Pennsylvania, d. 4-May-1945
Bizumich, George, Technical Sergeant, 42nd Troop Carrier Squadron, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Ohio, d. 19-Oct-1942
Bjerva, Myron C., Second Lieutenant, 881st Bomber Squadron, 500th Bomber Group, Very Heavy, U.S. Army Air Forces, World War II, State: Minnesota, d. 28-Nov-1944
Bjorge, Robert, Private First Class, K CO 31 INF 7 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 14-Oct-1952
Bjork, William Wesley, Master Sergeant, A BTRY 15 FA BN 2 DIV, U.S. Army, Korean War, d. 30-Apr-1951
Bjorklund, Stuart C., Ensign, United States Naval Reserve, U.S. Navy, World War II, State: North Dakota, d. 4-May-1945

Hawaii Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites