Home > United States > California > Orange > Santa Ana Cemetery > Surnames W-Z

Santa Ana Cemetery
Santa Ana, Orange County, California
Surnames W-Z

santa ana cemetery
Santa Ana Cemetery

GPS: 33.769964, -117.839315

1919 E Santa Clara Ave
Santa Ana, CA 92705

Published: May 14, 2016
Total records: 21,535

Santa Ana Cemetery is owned and operated by the Orange County Cemetery District, and is located adjacent to Fairhaven Memorial Park.

Burial records presented here come from the records database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016.

Wacker, Darryl Dean, b. 27-May-1932, d. 18-Apr-2013, Section Q, Lot 30, Space 1
Wacker, Ruth Edna, b. 18-Nov-1937, d. 20-Sep-2012, Section Q, Lot 30, Space 1
Wada, N. Mrs., Section W, Lot 10, Space 5
Wada, Otomatsu, Section W, Lot 10, Space 5
Waddel, Miss, Section O, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 11
Wade, Alice E., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 31, Space 1
Wade, F. Porter, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 31, Space 2
Wade, Joseph Arthur, b. 25-Apr-1922, d. 17-Oct-2013,
Wade, Lona Hodge, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 31, Space 3
Wade, Susan, Section Co, Lot 356, Space 1
Waffle, Barbara R., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 5
Waffle, Charles Edson, b. 20-Jul-1878, d. 25-Jul-1965, Section MA, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 3
Waffle, Charles Infant, Section MA, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 5
Waffle, Clara J., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 7
Waffle, Edson D., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 6
Waffle, Finley Emory, Section B, Lot 1011, Space 1
Waffle, Myrtle, b. 02-Jul-1884, d. 03-Feb-1976, Section MA, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 4
Waggoner, Charles E., Section MA, Block M, Lot 29, Space 1
Waggoner, Maude, Section MA, Block M, Lot 28, Space 1
Wagner, Fred, Section E, Lot 964, Space 1
Wagner, John A., b. 19-Oct-1924, d. 07-Nov-2003, Section O, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 3
Wagoner, Jack Robert, b. 27-Nov-1927, d. 19-Jul-2004, Section F, Lot 97, Space 1
Wagstaff, Lisa Ann, b. 07-Sep-1966, d. 21-Feb-1989, Section X, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 5
Wah, Lee, Section B, Lot 307, Space 1
Wahl, Alan William, b. 25-Sep-1959, d. 27-Feb-2003, Section I, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 1
Wait, Mary, Section M, Lot 18 E, Space 10
Waite, A., Section J, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 7
Waite, Adeline Pauline, Section L, Lot 55, Space 5
Waite, C. F. Infant, Section MA, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 9
Waite, Clarence Roy, Section MA, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 1
Waite, Edward F., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 13, Space 1
Waite, Louise, Section J, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 6
Waite, Mark W., Section MA, Block X, Lot 39, Space 1
Waite, Sarah R., Section M, Lot 61, Space 2
Waite, Sophy M., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 13, Space 2
Waite, William Leonard, b. 30-Nov-1905, d. 15-Mar-1993, Section L, Lot 55, Space 4
Waites, Gwendolyn Maxine, b. 11-Jul-1942, d. 16-Aug-2012, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 12, Space 2
Waits, Rollin Lee, b. 02-Jul-1927, d. 26-Mar-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 249, Space 1
Wakefield, Darrell Infant, Section B, Lot 570 W, Space 1
Wakeham, ??, Section I, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 7
Wakeham, ??, Section I, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 8
Wakeham, Barbara Parmley, b. 30-Nov-1907, d. 29-Jun-1990, Section I, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 2
Wakeham, Cora Ruth, Section I, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 2
Wakeham, Elizabeth S., Section I, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 9
Wakeham, Francis, Section I, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 10
Wakeham, Hubert Henry, Section I, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 1
Wakeham, Hubert Lawrence, Section I, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 1
Wakeham, Hurbert H., Section I, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 12
Wakeham, Jack Cole, b. 12-Jan-1985, d. Section I, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 3
Wakeham, Margaret J., Section I, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 9
Wakeham, Mary A., Section I, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 7
Wakeham, Mary Elizabeth, b. 07-Apr-1917, d. 15-Apr-2015, Section I, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 4
Wakeham, Pearl, Section I, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 3
Wakeham, William H., Section I, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 6
Walbridge, S. N., Section K, Block 8, Lot 23, Space 2
Walcott, Eliza, Section J, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 1
Walden, Frank, Section E, Lot 418, Space 1
Waldes, Francisco, Section V, Lot 10, Space 7
Wales, Etta D., Section B, Lot 803, Space 1
Wales, John William, Section E, Lot 928, Space 1
Walizer, Mildred J., Section F, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 10
Walker, Anna C., Section O, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 7
Walker, B. W., Section X, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 6
Walker, Cathrene A., Section OO, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 4
Walker, Clyde Albert, b. 13-May-1892, d. 11-Jul-1961, Section X, Block GP, Lot 347, Space 1
Walker, David Lee, b. 25-Oct-1972, d. 06-Mar-1991, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 19, Space 5
Walker, Edward A., Section X, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 9
Walker, Frances Louise, b. 13-Sep-1906, d. 29-Jan-1998, Section X, Block GP, Lot 347, Space 1
Walker, George H., Section O, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 2
Walker, Harriet, b. 25-Apr-1922, d. 29-Apr-2009, Section D, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 2
Walker, Helen D., Section X, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 8
Walker, J. D., Section O, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 1
Walker, James E., Section MA, Block W, Lot 49, Space 1
Walker, James H., Section U, Lot 366, Space 1
Walker, James Lee, Section OO, Block B, Lot 1, Space 1
Walker, John J., Section D, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 6
Walker, John Mrs., Section R, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 1
Walker, John, Section R, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 4
Walker, Joseph B., Section OO, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 2
Walker, Lucile, Section B, Lot 895, Space 1
Walker, Lula, Section E, Lot 50, Space 1
Walker, Minerva B., Section X, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 10
Walker, Nellie, Section F, Lot 54, Space 4
Walker, Norman, Section B, Lot 833, Space 1
Walker, Olive Eloise, b. 20-Dec-1910, d. 18-Jul-1993, Section X, Block GP, Lot 106, Space 1
Walker, Pearl L., Section E, Lot 613, Space 1
Walker, Phoebe A., Section X, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 7
Walker, Robert W., Section R, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 3
Walker, Robert, b. 19-Aug-1931, d. 11-May-1995, Section M, Lot 84, Space 1
Walker, Sarah T., Section OO, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 1
Walker, Sarah, Section O, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 2
Walker, Stella, b. 19-Jun-1900, d. 13-Sep-1991, Section F, Lot 88, Space 2
Walker, Thomas, Section W, Lot 27, Space 9
Walker, Tom, Section E, Lot 53, Space 1
Walker, Verna M., b. 27-Oct-1908, d. 01-Jan-2002, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 233, Space 1
Walker, William, Section D, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 4
Walker-Bell, Tanya Denise, b. 04-Sep-1954, d. 13-Mar-1991, Section S, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 3
Walker-Evans, Stephan Decota, b. 09-Feb-1993, d. 09-Feb-1993, Section K, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 3
Wall, Dora Hooper, b. 27-Nov-1893, d. 02-Jan-1989, Section F, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 1
Wall, Helen, b. 20-Jan-1923, d. 23-Aug-2001, Section R, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 4
Wall, James A., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 1
Wall, John Robert, b. 23-Nov-1919, d. 14-Oct-2001, Section R, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 3
Wall, Julia F., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 8
Wall, Mary Genese, Section E, Lot 453, Space 1
Wall, Mary P., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 10
Wall, W. B. Dr., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 9
Wall, William Dillard, Section MA, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 7
Wallace, Ada L., Section I, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 4
Wallace, Alice, Section F, Lot 24, Space 7
Wallace, Anita Antoinette, b. 09-Mar-1933, d. 29-Jan-2001, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 3
Wallace, Charles E., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 3
Wallace, Charles, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 12
Wallace, Cora D., Section N, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 2
Wallace, Edward, d. 22-May-1942, Section L, Block 6, Lot 24, Space 1
Wallace, Elizabeth, Section M, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 7
Wallace, Ella B., Section B, Lot 519, Space 1
Wallace, Flo Marie, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 6
Wallace, Frances A., Section OO, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 8
Wallace, George, Section G, Block 5, Lot 8 W, Space 1
Wallace, J. M. Mrs., d. 05-Oct-1905, Section L, Block 6, Lot 25, Space 1
Wallace, James Infant, Section K, Block 8, Lot 18, Space 1
Wallace, Joseph T., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 1
Wallace, Joshua S., Section M, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 6
Wallace, Lewis, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 4
Wallace, Margaret A., Section OO, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 2
Wallace, Mary E., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 2
Wallace, Maud J., Section M, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 5
Wallace, Michael James, d. 05-May-1911, Section L, Block 6, Lot 25, Space 1
Wallace, Nettie H., Section OO, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 11
Wallace, R. B., Section OO, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 3
Wallace, R. H. Infant, d. 30-Aug-1906, Section L, Block 7, Lot 25, Space 1
Wallace, Robert C., Section M, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 7
Wallace, Robert Hill, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 9
Wallace, Robert Mitchell, Section M, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 4
Wallace, S. W. Infant, Section I, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 5
Wallace, Sarah E., Section E, Lot 426, Space 1
Wallace, William R., Section R, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 10
Wallace, William Raymond, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 7
Wallace, William Trago, b. 20-Nov-1931, d. 15-May-2009, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 3
Waller, Aura A., Section X, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 1
Waller, Clarence E., Section E, Lot 248, Space 1
Waller, Earl N., Section M, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 1
Waller, Margaret, Section E, Lot 249, Space 1
Walls, Daniel, Section O, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 5
Walls, Grace A., Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 4
Walls, Margaret, d. 14-Mar-1918, Section O, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 4
Walls, Rita June, b. 28-Jun-1946, d. 27-Nov-1988, Section I, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 6
Walsh, George W., Section E, Lot 623, Space 1
Walsh, Madge E., Section F, Lot 12, Space 2
Walter, John, Section E, Lot 912, Space 1
Walter, Melchior, Section E, Lot 433, Space 1
Walter, Rosa, Section E, Lot 481, Space 1
Walters, Ada C., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 14, Space 1
Walters, Charles, Section B, Lot 245, Space 1
Walters, Infant, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 W, Space 16
Walton, Alice Celeste, Section J, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 5
Walton, Anna May, Section F, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 3
Walton, Artie Alena, Section T, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 7
Walton, Edgar, Section J, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 7
Walton, Infant, Section J, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 3
Walton, John Q., Section J, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 10
Walton, Lucy Head, d. 30-Jan-1919, Section D, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 6
Walton, Maggie J., Section J, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 9
Walton, Maggie M.-Inft., Section J, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 8
Walton, Margaret M., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 2, Space 9
Walton, Nathaniel, Section F, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 4
Walton, Nita Lorraine, b. 28-May-1898, d. 06-Oct-1992, Section J, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 2
Walton, Thomas Earl, Section F, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 5
Walton, W. T., Section J, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 4
Waltry, Chester A., Section M, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 9
Waltze, Ernest H., Section MA, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 6
Wandscher, Minnie, Section OO, Block A, Lot 3, Space 1
Wanger, Carla Velma, b. 27-Oct-1994, d. 15-Jul-1910, Section C, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 2
Wanger, George Joseph, b. 02-Apr-1906, d. 20-Jun-2000, Section C, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 2
Wantanabe, Elvira Toyofuku, b. 22-Feb-1949, d. 06-Apr-1979, Section X, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 1
Wantland, Donovan Booker, b. 28-Jan-1907, d. 01-Jan-2000, Section K, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 2
Wantland, Mae Elizabeth, b. 30-May-1913, d. 11-Feb-2010, Section K, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 3
Ward, Edward, Section I, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 5
Ward, Elizabeth A., b. 04-Aug-1935, d. 20-Oct-1992, Section E, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 3
Ward, Ella F., Section S, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 2
Ward, Ernest Jack, b. 30-Jan-1896, d. 05-Mar-1976, Section D, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 1
Ward, Frank, Section X, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 8
Ward, Harry L., Section OO, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 10
Ward, Ida Loretta, Section I, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 1
Ward, James Andrew Cabrales, d. 25-Aug-1983, Section U, Lot 209, Space 1
Ward, John F., Section S, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 1
Ward, John, Section X, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 6
Ward, Kenneth, Section B, Lot 479, Space 1
Ward, Margaret E., Section G, Lot 42, Space 1
Ward, Mary A., Section X, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 9
Ward, Mary Elizabeth, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 9
Ward, Mary J., Section MA, Block X, Lot 63, Space 1
Ward, Maurice LaCroix, b. 19-Jun-1935, d. 23-Aug-2012, Section R, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 4
Ward, Mordecai, Section F, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 2
Ward, P. F., Section D, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 2
Ward, Rachel M., Section D, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 6
Ward, Richard Nordhaus, b. 22-May-1931, d. 23-Jan-2000, Section E, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 1
Ward, Thomas F., b. 29-Sep-1915, d. 22-May-1994, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 97, Space 1
Ward, Viola M., b. 17-May-1911, d. 02-Feb-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 170, Space 1
Ward, Violet Fay, Section X, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 7
Ward, William, b. 16-Mar-1826, d. 05-Jun-1887, Section D, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 5
Warden, Jennie M., Section MA, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 5
Warden, Robert J., Section MA, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 4
Ware, Algie A., Section G, Lot 27, Space 10
Ware, Otis Rayford, d. 16-Apr-1985, Section T, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 2
Warne, Katie M., d. 02-Jun-1894, Section D, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 7
Warne, Lena Carter, Section J, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 7
Warne, Margaret, Section D, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 8
Warne, Mildred Gertrude, b. 16-Feb-1914, d. 10-Dec-2008, Section D, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 5
Warne, Raymond Lorenzo, b. 06-Dec-1910, d. 18-Apr-2002, Section D, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 4
Warne, Sophie, d. 10-Jan-1887, Section D, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 6
Warne, Thomas, d. 21-Mar-1904, Section D, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 9
Warne, William Infant, Section J, Block 15, Lot 1 W, Space 6
Warne, William Lorenzo, Section J, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 8
Warner, Charles C., Section D, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 4
Warner, Ella May, Section R, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 10
Warner, F. O., Section R, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 7
Warner, Fred Ephron, Section MA, Block M, Lot 43, Space 1
Warner, George B., Section MA, Block 24, Lot 4, Space 10
Warner, Julia L., Section R, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 8
Warner, Lafayette, Section I, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 1
Warner, Leonard Arnold, Section MA, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 4
Warner, Lucia C., Section D, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 2
Warner, Nelson J., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 18, Space 1
Warner, Nora E., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 18, Space 2
Warner, Rhoda A., Section I, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 7
Warner, Ruth C., Section MA, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 5
Warren, Anna C., Section F, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 3
Warren, Christiana, Section I, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 6
Warren, Elva L., Section OO, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 2
Warren, H. F., Section W, Lot 10, Space 6
Warren, Julia Frances, Section F, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 6
Warren, Michael Ervin, b. 10-Aug-1954, d. 14-Jan-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 25, Space 1
Warren, Thomas, Section I, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 7
Wasag, John, b. 24-Dec-1924, d. 31-Jul-1994, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 1
Waseluk, Althea, b. 20-Aug-1916, d. 29-Oct-2003, Section M, Lot 71, Space 8
Waseluk, John Alexander, b. 23-Aug-1920, d. 23-Sep-2006, Section M, Lot 71, Space 8
Washburn, Virginia, Section B, Lot 825 W, Space 1
Washington, Susie Lee, b. 06-May-1929, d. 24-Oct-2011, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 9
Wasily, Nabila, b. 25-Oct-1939, d. 24-Dec-2008, Section M, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 4
Wasser, Alice V., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 7
Wasser, Donald W., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 3
Wasser, Emma A., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 8
Wasser, J. S. Infant, Section W, Lot 16 E, Space 1
Wasser, Joseph S., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 10
Wasser, Joseph S., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 9
Wasser, Myrta L., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 2
Wasser, Wilbur W., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 1
Wasson, William C., d. 16-Jan-1983, Section T, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 5
Wassum, Howard A., Section MA, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 11
Wassum, William H., Section MA, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 8
Watanabe, Consuelo, b. 10-Oct-1923, d. 18-Dec-1996, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 11
Waterman, Robert A., b. 08-Oct-1943, d. 29-Nov-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 13, Space 14
Waterman, Rose A., b. 27-Jun-1914, d. 03-Jun-2000, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 13, Space 14
Waters, Allen K., Section L, Lot 37, Space 3
Waters, Constance, b. 19-Jul-1908, d. 01-Jan-2000, Section K, Block 11, Lot 51, Space 5
Waters, Dorotha, Section L, Lot 9, Space 9
Waters, Eli H., Section L, Lot 9, Space 7
Waters, Mary Evaline, Section L, Lot 9, Space 8
Watinberg, Leborio, Section Co, Lot 355, Space 1
Watkins, Dana Andrea, b. 26-May-1984, d. 10-Sep-2008, Section L, Block 10, Lot 43, Space 4
Watkins, Edith M., Section M, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 7
Watkins, John W., Section OO, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 1
Watkins, Josie E., Section M, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 9
Watkins, Katherine Trunnell, Section MA, Block 22, Lot 2, Space 4
Watkins, L. J., Section M, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 10
Watkins, William, Section M, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 8
Watson, Albert, Section B, Lot 208, Space 1
Watson, Alice C., Section OO, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 2
Watson, Audrey Ulm, Section D, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 3
Watson, Bonnie Jo, b. 16-Jun-1955, d. 01-Jun-2015, Section E, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 1
Watson, C. J., Section K, Block 6, Lot 27, Space 1
Watson, Celia Ann Lawrence, Section X, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 4
Watson, Hedley William, b. 30-Oct-1907, d. 27-Dec-1992, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 3, Space 2
Watson, Iva Myrtle, b. 27-Sep-1907, d. 25-May-1997, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 145, Space 1
Watson, James William, d. 14-Jun-1941, Section O, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 9
Watson, Jimmy, Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 E, Space 6
Watson, Kellar Eugene, b. 13-Feb-1907, d. 13-Sep-1999, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 1
Watson, Keller E., Section OO, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 1
Watson, Roy Lund, Section D, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 3
Watson, Steven Ray, b. 09-Jan-1954, d. 09-Oct-1998, Section E, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 1
Watson, Thomas, Section B, Lot 342, Space 1
Watson, Vistan C., b. 11-Jan-1912, d. 23-Dec-1999, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 2
Watson, W. E., Section K, Block 6, Lot 12, Space 1
Watson, Zenas Omar, Section E, Lot 296, Space 1
Watt, Grace Adeline, Section E, Lot 726, Space 1
Watt, James C., Section E, Lot 725, Space 1
Watten, Helen Millard, Section MA, Block 4, Lot 4 E, Space 1
Watters, A. E. Mrs., Section V, Lot 9, Space 2
Watters, Chalton J., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 10, Space 3
Watters, Edna E., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 10, Space 2
Watters, Irene, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 10, Space 4
Watters, James N., Section V, Lot 9, Space 3
Watters, James William, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 10, Space 1
Watters, Minnie Ella, Section V, Lot 9, Space 4
Watters, Pearl Mae, d. 15-Dec-1978, Section V, Lot 9, Space 6
Watters, Samuel Keating, Section V, Lot 9, Space 6
Watters, Samuel, Section V, Lot 9, Space 1
Watts, Keith Jay, b. 11-Oct-1964, d. 24-May-2009, Section L, Block 10, Lot 38, Space 3
Watts, Leah Renee, b. 17-Sep-1956, d. 25-Mar-1998, Section R, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 2
Watts, Patricia Carla, Section E, Lot 835 E, Space 1
Watts, Randolph Edward, b. 07-Jun-1942, d. 25-Nov-1998, Section R, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 3
Watts, Thomas H., Section E, Lot 158, Space 1
Waudscheer, George, Section OO, Block A, Lot 6, Space 1
Way, A. M. Mrs, Section R, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 1
Wayman, Henry, Section E, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 10
Weant, Glen Irvin, b. 26-Aug-1927, d. 03-Oct-2011, Section S, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 5
Weatherford, Stephen Eric, b. 18-Feb-1948, d. 05-Aug-2003, Section R, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 3
Weathers, Walter Kent, b. 23-Nov-1932, d. 21-Feb-1997, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 5, Space 8
Weatherspoon, Antoinette Marie, b. 11-Jul-1966, d. 24-Feb-2011, Section G, Lot 68, Space 5
Weaver, Charlotte E., Section O, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 1
Weaver, Lillie Mae, Section U, Lot 343, Space 1
Weaver, Lou Ellen, b. 13-Sep-1920, d. 09-Oct-2011, Section I, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 4
Weaver, Theodore, b. 18-Apr-1919, d. 12-Aug-1999, Section I, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 3
Webb, Alice, Section MA, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 7
Webb, John Alfred, b. 13-Jan-1916, d. 13-Feb-2008, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 5
Webb, Nellie Elizabeth, b. 24-Jan-1916, d. 01-Mar-1996, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 5
Webber, F., Section D, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 7
Webber, Sarah J., Section N, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 2
Webber, William F., Section O, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 9
Weber, Francis Schessley, Section N, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 1
Weber, Jacob, Section N, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 3
Weber, Mary G., Section N, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 5
Webster, B. T., Section Y, Lot 44, Space 1
Webster, R. J. Infant, Section L, Block 5, Lot 20 W, Space 1
Webster, Zella L., Section M, Lot 45 E, Space 3
Webster-Smith, Pearletta Denis, b. 16-Sep-1971, d. 20-Jan-1994, Section O, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 1
Webster-Spencer, Evelyn G., b. 19-Apr-1918, d. 18-Aug-1996, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 130, Space 1
Wedell, Laura, d. 15-Jun-1923, Section J, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 9
Wedell, Peter C., d. 01-Jan-1932, Section J, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 8
Weekley, M. J., Section F, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 1
Weeks, Frederick C., Section OO, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 1
Weeks, George, Section G, Lot 54, Space 8
Weerts, Laura B., b. 11-Oct-1915, d. 06-May-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 13, Space 8
Weest, William Samuel, Section U, Lot 68, Space 1
Weh, R., Section G, Block 5, Lot 15, Space 1
Wehn, Jaquelyne Joanne, b. 14-Apr-1935, d. 14-Jul-2015, Section D, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 4
Wehn, Patrick T., b. 17-Mar-1964, d. 06-Sep-1999, Section D, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 3
Wehn, Raymond B., Section D, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 1
Wehn, Robert Alvin, b. 03-Mar-1933, d. 31-Aug-2003, Section D, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 4
Weibert, Eulalie Marie, d. 18-Sep-1974, Section D, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 5
Weibert, Jeffrey Scott, b. 05-Oct-1969, d. 06-Dec-1994, Section D, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 1
Weick, Geo P., Section W, Lot 14, Space 4
Weik, Albert W. Jr., b. 31-May-1915, d. 18-Dec-1990, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 2, Space 5
Weingarten, Juanita Lyn, b. 16-Aug-1957, d. 10-Apr-2014, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 8, Space 8
Weisbecker, Theresa Catherine, b. 26-Nov-1929, d. 26-Jan-2012, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 338, Space 1
Weise, Gattfried, Section L, Lot 57, Space 1
Weise, Sophia, Section L, Lot 57, Space 2
Weiss, Clara A., Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 E, Space 7
Weiss, Robin Colleen, b. 17-Jun-1961, d. 06-Jan-2007, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 8, Space 1
Welbon, Sadie N., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 17, Space 2
Welch, Adelia, Section I, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 7
Welch, C. H., Section I, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 8
Welch, Catherine A., Section M, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 6
Welch, Edward, Section Co, Lot 82, Space 2
Welch, Frank, Section X, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 4
Welch, G. M. Infant, Section W, Lot 11 W, Space 4
Welch, Gladys May, d. 04-Nov-1984, Section M, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 9
Welch, H. M., Section H, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 1
Welch, L. C. Infant, Section G, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 3
Welch, Mike, Section B, Lot 908, Space 1
Welch, Nellie F., Section M, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 3
Welch, Ray Herbert, b. 20-Feb-1902, d. 06-Jan-1990, Section M, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 7
Welch, Ruby B., Section M, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 8
Welch, S. C. Infant, Section P, Block 7, Lot 1 W, Space 1
Welch, Sibyl, Section E, Lot 457, Space 1
Welch, Stephen, Section X, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 5
Welch, T. C. Jr., Section MA, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 1
Welch, Wilbur Herschel, Section M, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 2
Wellbrook, David James, Section MA, Block O, Lot 49, Space 1
Wellington, James, Section Co, Lot 358, Space 1
Wellke, Ernestine H., Section O, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 9
Wellke, S. P., Section O, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 10
Wells, Alfred S., Section X, Block 7, Lot 1 E, Space 9
Wells, C. J. Infant, Section O, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 1
Wells, Charles W., Section B, Lot 259, Space 1
Wells, Clara L., Section X, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 9
Wells, Dorothy Mae, b. 14-May-1937, d. 23-Apr-2014, Section J, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 3
Wells, Edna C., Section X, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 7
Wells, George C., Section X, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 8
Wells, George W., Section X, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 10
Wells, George Walter, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 2, Space 5
Wells, Glenn William, Section I, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 2
Wells, Gordon L., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 2, Space 3
Wells, Helen Marie, b. 06-Jun-1910, d. 03-Dec-1993, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 5, Space 8
Wells, Hiram, Section I, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 5
Wells, Jessie May, Section I, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 3
Wells, Lilian E., Section I, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 8
Wells, Lillian E., Section D, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 5
Wells, Lois M., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 2, Space 4
Wells, Lura Burd, b. 25-Jun-1878, d. 05-Aug-1962, Section F, Lot 56, Space 3
Wells, M. McCoy, Section X, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 7
Wells, Marston O., Section X, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 6
Wells, Mary Alice, Section T, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 4
Wells, Mary Sudie, Section N, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 1
Wells, Miranda, Section I, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 9
Wells, T. N., Section I, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 6
Wells, W. W., Section X, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 1
Wells, Weltha, Section I, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 4
Wells, Wilford Edwin, Section T, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 3
Wells, William Clifford, Section N, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 1
Wells, William G., Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 6
Welputt, Calvert G., Section MA, Block O, Lot 54, Space 1
Welputt, Infant Son of Keith, b. 15-Aug-1973, d. 15-Aug-1973, Section MA, Block O, Lot 53, Space 1
Welputt, Merle, b. 18-Mar-1914, d. 27-Aug-2005, Section MA, Block O, Lot 53, Space 1
Welsh, Infant of Dorothy, Section U, Lot 130, Space 1
Welsh, Paul Andrew Jr., b. 07-Oct-1982, d. 04-Dec-2003, Section O, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 6
Wences, Steven David, b. 04-Aug-1992, d. 16-Dec-1992, Section K, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 4
Wendall, John, Section E, Lot 972, Space 1
Werner, Jerry Lyn, b. 29-Aug-1969, d. 29-Jul-2002, Section R, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 3
Werner, Nancy Ruth, b. 20-Oct-1936, d. 03-Apr-2010, Section J, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 2
Wertz, Jacob, Section N, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 10
Wertz, Mariana, Section N, Block 10, Lot 1 W, Space 7
Wertz, Ray A., Section P, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 3
Wertz, Roy J., Section N, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 9
Wescott, E. A., Section P, Block 6, Lot 28, Space 2
Wescott, G. L., Section P, Block 6, Lot 30, Space 1
Wesson, Philip LeRoy, b. 16-May-1940, d. 13-Dec-1994, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 16, Space 4
West, Addie M., Section X, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 8
West, C. E. Mrs., Section K, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 1
West, Catharine Julia, Section M, Lot 42, Space 2
West, Charles E., Section X, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 9
West, Charles, Section M, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 3
West, Ella L., Section M, Lot 42, Space 1
West, Fred W., Section E, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 10
West, George R., Section M, Lot 42, Space 4
West, Henry, Section E, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 9
West, Linna Y., Section O, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 4
West, Lorena F., Section E, Lot 293, Space 1
West, Lydia E., Section M, Lot 42, Space 5
West, Mary I., Section I, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 7
West, Nattalia Talitha, b. 26-Oct-1993, d. 23-Jan-1995, Section R, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 8
West, Oral J., Section M, Lot 42, Space 1
West, Pearl F., Section X, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 5
West, Sabina H., Section E, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 8
West, William S., Section S, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 8
Westcott, Edwin D., Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 W, Space 10
Westcott, Harold Eggleston, b. 29-May-1901, d. 15-Dec-1999, Section F, Lot 78, Space 4
Westcott, Wilhelamine Caroline, b. 12-Nov-1904, d. 29-Mar-1989, Section F, Lot 78, Space 4
Westenhaver, F., Section K, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 1
Westfall, George W., Section B, Lot 542, Space 1
Westfield, Fred, Section E, Lot 969, Space 1
Westgate, Anne Tarver, b. 04-Apr-1907, d. 28-Dec-2004, Section N, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 7
Westgate, C. A. Infant, Section N, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 6
Westgate, Charles A., Section N, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 1
Westgate, Charles A., Section N, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 4
Westgate, F. C., Section N, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 7
Westgate, Fannie C., Section N, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 5
Westgate, Mary J., Section N, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 2
Westgate, Tevis, Section N, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 6
Weston, Chester Guy, Section F, Lot 50, Space 2
Weston, Muriel Andis, Section F, Lot 50, Space 4
Weston, Ray H., b. 06-Jan-1907, d. 21-Dec-1999, Section F, Lot 50, Space 3
Westre, Fernando A., b. 23-Sep-1912, d. 02-Nov-1991, Section G, Lot 68, Space 12
Westre, Isabel Paulina, b. 07-Jul-1910, d. 31-Aug-2002, Section G, Lot 68, Space 11
Wetherbee, ??, Section M, Lot 64, Space 10
Wetherbee, Mary C., Section M, Lot 64, Space 8
Weymouth, Emel E., Section P, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 2
Whaley, Frankie Pearl, Section G, Lot 33, Space 7
Whaley, Gladys E., Section G, Lot 33, Space 8
Whaley, Hattie, Section G, Lot 33, Space 6
Whaley, Katherine, Section G, Lot 33 W, Space 10
Wheat, Virginia Nell, b. 09-Sep-1915, d. 25-Feb-2001, Section X, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 1
Wheatley, Irving Nathanal, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 8
Wheatley, Rose, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 7
Wheaton, Evelyn Rose, b. 23-Nov-1915, d. 29-Jun-2013, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 347, Space 1
Wheaton, Nora L., Section T, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 4
Wheats, Judy, b. 14-Apr-1968, d. 03-Sep-1994, Section M, Lot 71, Space 7
Wheeler, Alice M., Section M, Lot 52, Space 3
Wheeler, Disbary, Section F, Lot 10, Space 3
Wheeler, Elizabeth H., Section F, Lot 10, Space 4
Wheeler, Horace C., Section I, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 1
Wheeler, Hugh, Section F, Lot 10, Space 5
Wheeler, J. W., Section F, Lot 10, Space 5
Wheeler, James Allen, Section G, Lot 43, Space 3
Wheeler, Laura, Section I, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 9
Wheeler, Mary J., Section I, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 2
Wheeler, Minnie Travis, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 9
Wheeler, Paul D., Section F, Lot 10, Space 1
Whelpton, Hugh Gordon, b. 04-Jul-1923, d. 02-May-2004, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 270, Space 1
Whetsler, W. R., Section Q, Block 5, Lot 10, Space 1
Whewell, James A., Section B, Lot 539, Space 1
Whipple, Thea Louise, b. 20-Jul-1925, d. 08-Apr-1993, Section M, Lot 95, Space 1
Whisler, Betsey A., Section N, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 6
Whisler, Ruby, Section N, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 5
Whisler, William V., Section N, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 7
Whisnant, Dora E., Section M, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 2
Whisnant, Eva Crowell, Section MA, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 7
Whisnant, Samuel M., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 8
Whistler, Pearl, Section N, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 8
Whitacre, Leslie Eugene, b. 04-Mar-1919, d. 28-May-1999, Section J, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 2
Whitaker, E. W. Infant, Section AA, Lot 56, Space 1
Whitaker, Harold, Section E, Lot 529, Space 1
Whitaker, Pearl Florence, b. 24-Apr-1916, d. 24-Dec-2006, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 304, Space 1
Whitaker, Ruth Garnet, b. 30-Mar-1901, d. 09-Feb-1991, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 2 E, Space 10
Whitcomb, Frank P., Section S, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 1
Whitcomb, H. G., Section MA, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 1
Whitcomb, Mary C., Section S, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 2
White, Alicia, Section X, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 9
White, Annie P., Section F, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 3
White, Asa M., Section B, Lot 354, Space 1
White, Audrey L., Section MA, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 4
White, Benjamine, Section X, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 6
White, Bertha Baker, Section T, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 10
White, Brendon William, b. 23-May-1995, d. 23-May-1995, Section K, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 5
White, Carl, Section MA, Block M, Lot 67, Space 1
White, Charles C., Section X, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 1
White, Charles T., Section X, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 4
White, Corban J.L., b. 31-Jul-1991, d. 04-Jan-2010, Section BE, Lot 172, Space 1
White, E. A., Section F, Lot 56, Space 11
White, E. O., Section F, Lot 49, Space 1
White, Earl J., b. 30-Jun-1930, d. 16-Jun-2005, Section M, Lot 73, Space 4
White, Edgel L., d. 19-Nov-1981, Section B, Lot 929, Space 1
White, Elmer Eugene, Section B, Lot 928, Space 1
White, Ethel Francis, b. 25-Jan-1924, d. 08-Mar-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 76, Space 1
White, Felton Infant, Section AA, Lot 26, Space 1
White, Frank J., Section T, Block 12, Lot 3 W, Space 7
White, G. N., Section N, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 10
White, H. B. Mrs., Section N, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 8
White, Harrison E., Section MA, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 3
White, Howard, b. 16-Aug-1920, d. 11-Oct-2000, Section F, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 4
White, Ida L., Section D, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 4
White, J. H., d. 19-Nov-1932, Section I, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 10
White, J. W., Section I, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 1
White, Jane A., Section X, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 2
White, Lawrence B., Section X, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 3
White, Lillian Emma, Section MA, Block M, Lot 68, Space 1
White, Manna T., b. 06-Mar-1925, d. 14-May-2010, Section T, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 5
White, Marian E., b. 06-Dec-1912, d. 13-May-1965, Section J, Block 19, Lot 1 W, Space 4
White, Mary, Section M, Lot 24, Space 4
White, Maurice Marion, Section MA, Block N, Lot 54, Space 1
White, Mina, Section M, Lot 16, Space 8
White, Nannie, Section MA, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 10
White, Robert, Section MA, Block N, Lot 45, Space 1
White, Sally Lou, b. 26-Oct-1929, d. 01-Oct-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 10
White, Thomas M., d. 29-Jan-1934, Section E, Lot 128, Space 1
White, Verda M., Section X, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 5
White, Virginia Lee, b. 19-May-1917, d. 06-Jul-2001, Section MA, Block N, Lot 55, Space 1
White, William George, Section G, Lot 43 A, Space 3
White, William, Section M, Lot 16, Space 9
Whitefeather, James Colton Jr., b. 30-Nov-1996, d. 09-Apr-2002, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 6, Space 11
Whitehead, H. H., Section J, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 1
Whitehead, Katherine N., Section J, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 3
Whitehead, Lucy, Section J, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 4
Whitehead, Richard, b. 17-Mar-1896, d. 02-Sep-1958, Section I, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 8
Whitehead, Samuel, Section J, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 5
Whitehead, Sarah, Section T, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 5
Whitehead, Virginia A., Section J, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 2
Whitehouse, Joseph William Jr., b. 02-Apr-1917, d. 17-Sep-1996, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 136, Space 1
Whiteman, Clara, Section M, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 9
Whitfield, Adelaide L., Section MA, Block W, Lot 88, Space 2
Whitfield, Lenore Eliodora, b. 01-May-1924, d. 23-May-2006, Section M, Lot 69, Space 10
Whitfield, Robert S., Section MA, Block W, Lot 88, Space 1
Whitford, Myrtle Gertrude, b. 03-Aug-1914, d. 16-Oct-1989, Section M, Lot 66, Space 3
Whiting, Charles Henry, Section R, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 9
Whiting, Fayetta T., Section E, Lot 694, Space 1
Whiting, O. Jr., Section P, Block 7, Lot 28, Space 1
Whitman, L. J., Section L, Block 7, Lot 19, Space 1
Whitmer, Daniel F., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 6
Whitney, Alice M., Section OO, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 2
Whitney, Elizabeth, Section R, Lot 57, Space 1
Whitney, F. Justine, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 10
Whitney, Ferguson, Section L, Lot 46, Space 5
Whitney, George A., Section L, Lot 35, Space 3
Whitney, George W., Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 5
Whitney, Lillian, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 8
Whitney, Nancy J., Section MA, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 7
Whitney, Ray B., Section OO, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 3
Whitney, Rhuby H., Section OO, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 6
Whitney, William S., Section OO, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 1
Whitson, Dora D., Section MA, Block 23, Lot 2, Space 7
Whitson, Frank, Section Co, Lot 48, Space 2
Whitson, LeRoy L., Section MA, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 10
Whitson, Lillian M., Section MA, Block 23, Lot 2, Space 6
Whitson, Martha J., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 33, Space 2
Whitson, Mary M., Section MA, Block 23, Lot 2, Space 8
Whitson, Matinette Smith, Section MA, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 9
Whitson, Mittie Garrick, b. 08-Oct-1923, d. 13-Mar-2010, Section R, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 1
Whitson, Oscar, Section MA, Block 23, Lot 2, Space 10
Whitson, Reuben L., Section MA, Block W, Lot 55, Space 1
Whitson, Robert C., Section MA, Block 23, Lot 2, Space 9
Whitson, Tiesseau M., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 33, Space 1
Whitson, Walter Verne, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 33, Space 1
Wicker, George, Section B, Lot 924, Space 1
Wicker, Stella, Section B, Lot 925, Space 1
Wickersheim, Charles Jacob, Section L, Lot 52, Space 1
Wickersheim, Clara A., Section L, Lot 52, Space 9
Wickersheim, Edward F., Section L, Lot 52, Space 10
Wickersheim, Elizabeth, Section L, Lot 52, Space 2
Wickersheim, Jacob, Section L, Lot 52, Space 8
Wickersheim, Lou M., Section L, Lot 52, Space 6
Wickersheim, Louise, Section L, Lot 52, Space 7
Wickersheim, May E., Section L, Lot 52, Space 3
Wickersheim, Oliver W. Sr., Section L, Lot 52, Space 2
Wickersheim, William J., Section L, Lot 52, Space 4
Wickersheim, Wm (Mrs) U, Section L, Lot 52, Space 3
Wickham, Emma A., Section D, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 2
Wickham, Louie, Section D, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 1
Wickliffe, Asa Allen, Section MA, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 1
Wickliffe, May Z., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 2
Wickliffe, William H., Section E, Lot 141, Space 1
Widman, A., Section G, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 1
Widowson, John H., Section L, Lot 17, Space 10
Widowson, John Infant, Section L, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 1
Wieck, Charlotte, Section OO, Block A, Lot 8, Space 1
Wieffenbach, Arthur A., Section G, Lot 58, Space 8
Wieler, Aganatha, Section G, Lot 46, Space 6
Wiens, Clara Mae C., Section MA, Block O, Lot 43, Space 1
Wiens, Joyce, b. 16-Jul-1951, d. 21-Jan-1997, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 28, Space 1
Wiens, Opal, Section MA, Block O, Lot 39, Space 1
Wiens, Theodore, Section MA, Block O, Lot 44, Space 1
Wiens, Waldo, Section MA, Block O, Lot 40, Space 1
Wierd, Fred, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 5
Wiers, Howard R., Section G, Lot 41 A, Space 2
Wightman, Isabella P., Section MA, Block 24, Lot 4, Space 2
Wightman, James L., Section MA, Block 24, Lot 4, Space 3
Wihlborg, Emma Marie, b. 11-Oct-1990, d. 16-Nov-2011, Section X, Block GP, Lot 440, Space 1
Wilbur, Burton E., Section E, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 3
Wilbur, Donald E., b. 25-May-1898, d. 30-Dec-1981, Section E, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 5
Wilbur, Elmer E., Section E, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 1
Wilbur, Genevieve Greenleaf, Section F, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 9
Wilbur, George L., Section MA, Block X, Lot 77, Space 1
Wilbur, Grace, Section W, Lot 6, Space 2
Wilbur, Herbert Sydney, Section F, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 10
Wilbur, Isaac H., Section M, Lot 36, Space 4
Wilbur, Mary P., Section MA, Block X, Lot 77, Space 2
Wilbur, Nora B., Section E, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 2
Wilbur, Olive M., b. 14-Mar-1900, d. 08-Nov-1986, Section E, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 5
Wilbur, Sarah A., Section M, Lot 36, Space 5
Wilbur, Vera I., Section E, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 3
Wilburn, Leurene Copp, b. 29-May-1902, d. 10-Mar-1999, Section X, Block GP, Lot 369, Space 1
Wilburn, Louise, b. 22-Jul-1931, d. 25-Mar-1991, Section F, Lot 95, Space 4
Wilburn, Nanna T., Section E, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 6
Wilburn, Roland Emerson, b. 14-Sep-1900, d. 12-Mar-1989, Section X, Block GP, Lot 368, Space 1
Wilcocks, Rosetta, Section N, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 6
Wilcox, C. W., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 3
Wilcox, Howard J., Section B, Lot 477, Space 1
Wilcox, Sarah E., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 4
Wilcoxon, Maria, b. 07-Aug-1961, d. 28-May-2003, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 2
Wilcutts, Ralph A., Section B, Lot 533, Space 1
Wild, Albert E., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 46, Space 1
Wild, Lydia Mattie, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 46, Space 2
Wilde, Ida Gertrude, Section MA, Block 24, Lot 2, Space 3
Wilder, Minnie, Section L, Lot 62, Space 2
Wildey, Mary J., Section L, Block 7, Lot 25, Space 2
Wiles, Essa M., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 2
Wiles, Scott, Section OO, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 1
Wiley, Fannie D., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 9
Wiley, India F., Section L, Block 8, Lot 26, Space 1
Wiley, Lida, Section W, Lot 16 E, Space 4
Wiley, Victor L., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 8
Wiley, W. P., Section MA, Block 22, Lot 2, Space 7
Wilfong, Stella E., Section R, Lot 46, Space 1
Wilhite, Samuel C., d. 23-Jun-1931, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 5
Wilhite, Sarah A., d. 10-Jan-1922, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 3
Wilhite, William L., d. 06-Feb-1931, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 4
Wilkes, Benjamin, Section I, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 6
Wilkes, David, Section G, Lot 53, Space 9
Wilkinson, Alfred C., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 3
Wilkinson, Arnold Earl, b. 29-Nov-1918, d. 17-Dec-1989, Section G, Lot 69, Space 9
Wilkinson, C. A. Infant, Section F, Lot 42 E, Space 1
Wilkinson, Caroline E. B., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 4
Wilkinson, Ella Lucinda Cong., Section J, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 6
Wilkinson, Laurance S., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 1
Wilkinson, Lula M., Section N, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 10
Wilkinson, Mary E., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 2
Wilkinson, Nellie G., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 2
Wilkinson, Oliver B., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 1
Wilkinson, Robert G., b. 15-Aug-1932, d. 06-Sep-2004, Section D, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 6
Wilkinson, Ruth Jean, b. 07-Nov-1922, d. 18-Dec-2008, Section G, Lot 69, Space 9
Will, Richard Allen, b. 11-Nov-1963, d. 22-Oct-2013, Section J, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 3
Willard, Chas., Section I, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 7
Willard, DeWitt C., Section N, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 6
Willard, Evalyn, b. 19-Jun-1903, d. 29-Nov-1995, Section I, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 10
Willard, Evelyn, Section I, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 6
Willard, Frances W., Section I, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 6
Willard, H. P., Section I, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 2
Willard, Helen M., Section I, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 11
Willard, Hiram, Section I, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 7
Willard, John M., Section I, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 12
Willes, Jack G., Section U, Lot 354, Space 1
Williams, ??, Section E, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 3
Williams, Adam H., Section M, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 10
Williams, Arthur Infant, Section B, Lot 622 E, Space 1
Williams, Aubrey Michelle, b. 23-Mar-1951, d. 27-Apr-1994, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 6
Williams, Beatrice Jimmy Lou, b. 06-Aug-1919, d. 19-Feb-1993, Section N, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 1
Williams, Byron, b. 29-Aug-1904, d. 08-Mar-1987, Section I, Block 17, Lot 2 W, Space 7
Williams, C. J. Infant, Section I, Block 19, Lot 1 E, Space 10
Williams, Camilla Emily, b. 12-Sep-1925, d. 20-Nov-2000, Section N, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 3
Williams, Charles, Section F, Lot 19 E, Space 6
Williams, Donald Lee, b. 19-Mar-1942, d. 09-Jun-2013, Section G, Lot 71, Space 3
Williams, E. K. Infant, Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 W, Space 9
Williams, Eleanor C., Section M, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 3
Williams, Ellis Charles, b. 06-Oct-1955, d. 30-Oct-2007, Section T, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 2
Williams, Elnora, Section D, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 9
Williams, Emily Nicole, b. 20-Feb-1998, d. 20-Feb-1998, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 8, Space 11
Williams, Espy May, Section M, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 9
Williams, Flora, Section X, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 4
Williams, Frances Taylor, b. 12-May-1913, d. 13-Sep-2002, Section I, Block 17, Lot 2 E, Space 7
Williams, Fred B., Section MA, Block L, Lot 5, Space 1
Williams, G. N., Section T, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 2
Williams, Gary Richard, b. 19-Nov-1952, d. 08-Sep-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 85, Space 1
Williams, George F., b. 07-Nov-1928, d. 25-Aug-2003, Section T, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 4
Williams, Gregory R., b. 23-Aug-1958, d. 13-Feb-1995, Section F, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 1
Williams, H. S., Section T, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 3
Williams, Hattie Della, Section I, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 3
Williams, Irene P., Section I, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 6
Williams, Isaac, Section I, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 10
Williams, J. L. Infant, Section O, Block 6, Lot 3 E, Space 1
Williams, J. P., Section I, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 8
Williams, James Phillip, b. 15-Dec-1948, d. 22-Aug-1991, Section X, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 2
Williams, Jane, Section MA, Block L, Lot 4, Space 1
Williams, Jefferson, Section OO, Block D, Lot 2, Space 1
Williams, Jeffery Martrell, b. 29-Oct-1979, d. 06-Feb-2008, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 27, Space 1
Williams, Joseph, Section B, Lot 265, Space 1
Williams, Josephine G., Section I, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 8
Williams, Joshua Daniel, b. 06-Oct-1980, d. 11-Sep-2013, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 6
Williams, Kenneth Keith, b. 21-Aug-1950, d. 21-Apr-2005, Section R, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 3
Williams, Kindrean D., b. 06-Dec-1965, d. 07-Apr-2011, Section E, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 1
Williams, L. C. Infant, Section G, Lot 19 W, Space 6
Williams, L. W. Infant, Section I, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 1
Williams, Laron, b. 21-Aug-1983, d. 12-May-2002, Section I, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 3
Williams, Laura, Section M, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 2
Williams, Lavina E., Section J, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 9
Williams, Lawrence George, b. 14-Aug-1955, d. 31-Jan-2003, Section T, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 8
Williams, Lincoln C., Section L, Lot 36, Space 3
Williams, Loyal W., Section I, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 2
Williams, Lydia, Section I, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 9
Williams, Madonna Belle, b. 31-Oct-1927, d. 29-Nov-1988, Section X, Block 16, Lot 9 E, Space 2
Williams, Marian Inez, d. 07-Aug-1983, Section O, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 3
Williams, Marshall, Section Q, Block 7, Lot 16, Space 1
Williams, Martha, Section T, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 1
Williams, Melvin Glen, d. 22-Sep-1979, Section O, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 3
Williams, Michael Anthony, b. 03-Sep-1962, d. 19-Oct-2000, Section I, Block 17, Lot 9, Space 1
Williams, Michael John, b. 12-Dec-1972, d. 25-Feb-2008, Section D, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 4
Williams, Myrtle, Section M, Block 6, Lot 3 W, Space 9
Williams, Neva, Section X, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 1
Williams, R. L. Infant, Section E, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 4
Williams, Raymond R., b. 18-Aug-1959, d. 17-Dec-1989, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 13, Space 6
Williams, Robert E., Section X, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 5
Williams, Rosalyn Yvetta, b. 08-Mar-1962, d. 04-Jul-1999, Section R, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 6
Williams, Rozella M., b. 04-Jun-2009, d. 24-Sep-2009, Section T, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 5
Williams, Ruth Lee, Section B, Lot 931, Space 1
Williams, Shawntell Lee, b. 19-Mar-1974, d. 13-Mar-1993, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 19, Space 3
Williams, Sidney R., Section D, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 10
Williams, Steven Craig, Section MA, Block L, Lot 1, Space 1
Williams, T., Section H, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 1
Williams, Thomas I, Section H, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 2
Williams, Verma Louise, b. 17-Oct-1931, d. 17-Jan-2000, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 10
Williams, Vicki Lynn, b. 22-Mar-1957, d. 17-Jan-2008, Section T, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 1
Williams, Victor Allan, b. 24-Dec-1936, d. 29-Mar-1999, Section N, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 4
Williams, Vilma, b. 23-Apr-1925, d. 20-Dec-1995, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 122, Space 1
Williams, Virginia, b. 15-Jul-1912, d. 21-Aug-2001, Section F, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 6
Williams, Walter, d. 21-Feb-1985, Section U, Lot 240, Space 1
Williams, Wesley, Section I, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 9
Williams, William M., Section J, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 10
Williams, William Tudor, b. 13-Sep-1922, d. 17-Nov-2008, Section J, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 2
Williams, Willie R., b. 06-Aug-1923, d. 17-Jul-1988, Section K, Block 11, Lot 56, Space 9
Williamson, Addie Belle, Section G, Lot 44, Space 10
Williamson, Chas.R, Section OO, Block A, Lot 2, Space 2
Williamson, Elizabeth Ann, b. 05-Sep-1913, d. 28-Sep-1996, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 6, Space 18
Williamson, Elvin Glenn, b. 31-Jul-1915, d. 06-Jul-2008, Section G, Lot 78, Space 3
Williamson, George F., Section E, Lot 954, Space 1
Willims, Mary A. Congdon, Section J, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 2
Willimson, George O., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 5
Willis, Barbara Bain, b. 23-Oct-1926, d. 16-Apr-2005, Section J, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 1
Willis, Colin, b. 29-Apr-1924, d. 06-Jun-2006, Section J, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 1
Willis, James Roland, d. 27-Apr-1986, Section J, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 1
Willis, Juanita, Section V, Lot 13, Space 1
Willits, Addie F., Section J, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 8
Willits, Cecile Gladys, Section J, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 2
Willits, Elizabeth, Section J, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 6
Willits, Jacob, Section J, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 7
Willits, Thomas Henry, d. 08-Jan-1983, Section J, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 2
Willits, Thomas, Section J, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 9
Willox, James Ray, Section U, Lot 174, Space 1
Wills, Elizabeth Julia, b. 05-Nov-1911, d. 16-Jul-1993, Section M, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Wilson, Albert, Section B, Lot 471, Space 1
Wilson, Anna Leach, Section G, Lot 58, Space 4
Wilson, Arthur N., Section V, Lot 12, Space 1
Wilson, Barbara Ann, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 8
Wilson, Barbara Jeanne, b. 27-Jun-1929, d. 20-Nov-2002, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 5
Wilson, Barry Wayne, b. 24-Aug-1947, d. 06-Jan-2010, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 29, Space 1
Wilson, Beryl, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 6
Wilson, Burrell Ray, b. 30-Jun-1927, d. 21-Feb-1993, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 4
Wilson, Burton Lawrence, Section F, Lot 64, Space 6
Wilson, Charles Infant, Section O, Block 14, Lot 1 W, Space 5
Wilson, Charles, Section MA, Block O, Lot 51, Space 1
Wilson, Clara Sophia, Section MA, Block O, Lot 50, Space 1
Wilson, Clarence , Section X, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 6
Wilson, Clarence G., Section G, Lot 38, Space 7
Wilson, Clarence Henry, Section X, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 8
Wilson, Clayborn C., Section L, Lot 62, Space 4
Wilson, Dora Alice, Section MA, Block O, Lot 137, Space 1
Wilson, Earl Hubert, b. 25-Jan-1922, d. 18-Oct-1995, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 29, Space 1
Wilson, Edward, Section G, Lot 41, Space 2
Wilson, Eli, d. 29-Nov-1891, Section S, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 1
Wilson, Ella A., Section V, Lot 12, Space 7
Wilson, Ella May, Section F, Lot 64, Space 9
Wilson, Emma A., Section OO, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 7
Wilson, Ethel L., b. 02-Dec-1911, d. 28-Sep-2001, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 13, Space 9
Wilson, F. V., Section K, Block 8, Lot 11, Space 1
Wilson, F., Section K, Block 6, Lot 17, Space 1
Wilson, Frederick Levi, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 6
Wilson, George Putnam, Section V, Lot 12, Space 2
Wilson, George R., Section E, Lot 776, Space 1
Wilson, George S., d. 16-Jun-1912, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 2, Space 9
Wilson, Gertrude Adelle, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 5
Wilson, Gertrude Ursula, Section X, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 9
Wilson, Glen Fred W., Section MA, Block O, Lot 137, Space 1
Wilson, Harold G., Section M, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 6
Wilson, Hazel Dell, Section MA, Block 4, Lot 4 E, Space 2
Wilson, Heber, Section F, Lot 56, Space 7
Wilson, Hiram, Section U, Lot 363, Space 1
Wilson, I. O., Section F, Lot 64, Space 10
Wilson, Ina B., d. 30-Jan-1937, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 2, Space 10
Wilson, Infant of Joe, Section E, Lot 875 E, Space 1
Wilson, Irene, Section M, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 8
Wilson, Ireta, b. 16-Feb-1920, d. 23-Jan-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 167, Space 1
Wilson, James Joshua, Section E, Lot 566, Space 1
Wilson, James R., Section V, Lot 12, Space 6
Wilson, Jeannie, Section J, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 10
Wilson, Kenneth Paul, b. 28-Jul-1991, d. 17-Aug-2007, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 5, Space 8
Wilson, Lenore H., b. 30-Dec-1891, d. 05-Apr-1988, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 3
Wilson, LeRoy Chester, Section E, Lot 318, Space 1
Wilson, Lois Carlotta, b. 10-Aug-1925, d. 03-Dec-1993, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 16, Space 5
Wilson, Lois Lee, b. 05-Apr-1915, d. 03-Dec-1997, Section R, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 2
Wilson, Lora, b. 16-Aug-1925, d. 02-Mar-2010, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 29, Space 1
Wilson, Martha, b. 01-Sep-1925, d. 13-Sep-1988, Section S, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 4
Wilson, Martha, b. 31-Aug-1927, d. 29-Apr-2012, Section G, Lot 98, Space 4
Wilson, Martin H., Section M, Lot 34, Space 10
Wilson, Mary, d. 11-Jul-1888, Section S, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 2
Wilson, Mary, d. 27-Sep-1894, Section X, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 5
Wilson, Ora, Section R, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 2
Wilson, Ralph Owen, b. 04-Dec-1934, d. 14-Jun-2015, Section V, Lot 54, Space 1
Wilson, Ray A., Section F, Lot 64, Space 7
Wilson, Robert Penrose, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 11
Wilson, Ronald C., b. 03-Jul-1943, d. 05-Jan-2002, Section F, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 2
Wilson, S., Section P, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 2
Wilson, William E., Section B, Lot 353, Space 1
Wilson, William Edson, b. 27-Feb-1919, d. 03-Oct-2005, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 291, Space 1
Wilson, William F. Sr., b. 01-Sep-1930, d. 03-Aug-1999, Section S, Lot 3, Space 4
Wilson, William H., Section B, Lot 591, Space 1
Wilson, William McVicar, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 9
Wilson, William Oscar, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 4
Wilson, William, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 8
Wimberly, Yoshiko June, b. 18-Sep-1929, d. 04-Jun-1999, Section R, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 7
Winans, Louis, Section O, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 5
Winans, Mary J., d. 03-Aug-1916, Section O, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 4
Winans, W. B., d. 18-Oct-1917, Section O, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 3
Winbigler, Elma D., d. 24-Mar-1986, Section J, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 3
Winbigler, John Naylor, b. 17-Nov-1956, d. 21-Oct-2005, Section J, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 9
Winbigler, Mar Isabelle, b. 22-Mar-1930, d. 31-Mar-2005, Section J, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 8
Winbigler, Naylor, Section J, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 2
Winbigler, Robert Ernest, b. 02-Mar-1929, d. 21-Jun-1999, Section J, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 8
Winchester, John F., Section E, Lot 175, Space 1
Winchester, Susan A., Section E, Lot 176, Space 1
Windham, Rev. James Olius Jr., b. 08-Nov-1929, d. 11-Sep-2010, Section X, Block GP, Lot 400, Space 1
Wing, David Allen, b. 23-Jul-1928, d. 24-Jul-2007, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 6
Wing, Donald, Section L, Lot 37, Space 6
Wingo, Cena Mildred, b. 03-Nov-1914, d. 19-Mar-1994, Section D, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 2
Wingo, Donald Gordon, b. 14-Oct-1914, d. 05-Apr-1983, Section D, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 2
Winkler, Paul, Section D, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 8
Winkles, James C., b. 19-Sep-1924, d. 14-Mar-1995, Section I, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 2
Winkles, Sunley Ping, b. 19-Jul-1940, d. 11-Oct-2005, Section I, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 2
Winn, Georgia G., Section L, Lot 44, Space 10
Winnen, Victor, Section Y, Lot 37, Space 1
Winner, John F., Section T, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 9
Winrow, Sonja Fae, b. 11-Nov-1954, d. 31-Mar-1992, Section R, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 4
Winslow, Jeremiah C., Section T, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 9
Winslow, Lydia R., Section T, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 8
Winslow, Marie E., Section D, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 9
Winsor, Adeline E., Section MA, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 10
Winsor, Howard Irvin, Section MA, Block L, Lot 38, Space 1
Winter, Albert Norman, b. 13-Jan-1924, d. 09-Jun-1990, Section Q, Lot 26, Space 2
Winter, Charles W., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 1
Winter, Minerva J., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 2
Winter, Ramon Dale, b. 17-Oct-1948, d. 17-Feb-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 17, Space 11
Winter, Sophie C., b. 05-Feb-1919, d. 26-Mar-2004, Section Q, Lot 26, Space 2
Winter, Walter H. Infant, Section X, Block 16, Lot 2 W, Space 8
Winters, Helen Maye, b. 25-Jan-1903, d. 18-Mar-1996, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 125, Space 1
Winters, May Pearl, Section G, Lot 45, Space 6
Winters, Merry Alison, b. 30-Jul-1963, d. 30-Jul-1995, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 19, Space 5
Winters, William, Section B, Lot 904, Space 1
Wire, Huldah, Section O, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 8
Wirts, A. A., Section P, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 4
Wise, Charlotte Meta, Section M, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 8
Wise, George M., Section M, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 9
Wise, Meta J., Section M, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 10
Wise, Raymond Infant, Section B, Lot 167 E, Space 1
Wise, Rose, Section U, Lot 20, Space 1
Wiseman, John W., Section E, Lot 482, Space 1
Wish, L., Section G, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 3
Wisham, Juanita Maud, b. 25-Oct-1903, d. 27-Oct-1992, Section K, Block 9, Lot 25, Space 4
Wisner, Clara E., Section E, Lot 301, Space 1
Wisner, James C., Section E, Lot 300, Space 1
Witherell, Frank III, b. 31-Aug-1953, d. 23-Nov-1988, Section X, Block GP, Lot 86, Space 1
Withers, Marie Frances, b. 10-Mar-1910, d. 22-Jul-1986, Section S, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 7
Witmer, Elizabeth, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 8
Witmer, Mable M., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 2
Witmer, Martha J., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 9
Witmer, Rachael J., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 5
Witmer, Richard B., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 10
Witmer, Robert B., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 4
Witmer, Sarah R., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 7
Witmer, William S., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 1
Witt, Ella, Section G, Lot 6, Space 7
Witt, Emma C., Section M, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 6
Witt, Henry D., Section M, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 7
Witt, Mary, Section P, Block 5, Lot 21, Space 2
Witte, Russell Barton, b. 12-Sep-1931, d. 27-Oct-1994, Section E, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 3
Wix, Ruby Lee, b. 05-Nov-1906, d. 03-Feb-1995, Section R, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 6
Wixon, Fredrick G., Section OO, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 1
Woerner, Barbara, Section L, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 1
Wolfe, Katy A., Section L, Block 8, Lot 9, Space 1
Wolfe, Thelma Lee Edith, b. 02-Aug-1917, d. 14-Jul-1990, Section O, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 4
Wolff, P. H., Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 E, Space 5
Wolfgram, Paul E., Section E, Lot 589, Space 1
Wolford, Mildred, Section E, Lot 479, Space 1
Wollaston, William Owen, b. 08-Nov-1934, d. 28-Jul-1997, Section E, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 6
Wollenberg, Lotos Mildred, b. 21-Aug-1891, d. 11-Dec-1998, Section M, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 9
Wollenberg, Louis Claus, Section M, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 10
Wollenberg, Verda Willis, b. 23-Jun-1918, d. 21-Oct-1998, Section M, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 7
Wollenberg, Wilbur Edmond, b. 09-Oct-1917, d. 27-Dec-2001, Section M, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 7
Wolter, Antonia F, b. 06-Apr-1941, d. 12-Jun-2008, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 11
Womersly, James N., b. 22-Jun-1856, d. 12-Jan-1910, Section M, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Wong, Hong, Section A, Lot 35, Space 1
Wong, Jeane, Section B, Lot 59, Space 1
Wong, Lam Sung, Section U, Lot 403, Space 1
Wong, On, Section B, Lot 613, Space 1
Wong, Ronald Alvin, b. 20-Jun-1949, d. 20-Nov-2002, Section J, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 1
Woo, Marie Louise, b. 07-Feb-1916, d. 15-Feb-1998, Section F, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 3
Wood, Alfred James, Section MA, Block N, Lot 69, Space 1
Wood, Allen J., Section MA, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 7
Wood, Amanda E., Section MA, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 6
Wood, Carmen Sandoval, b. 08-Feb-1942, d. 27-Nov-2013, Section E, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 1 W
Wood, Carrie Louise, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 6
Wood, Carrie M., Section OO, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 2
Wood, Charlotte E., Section F, Lot 37, Space 4
Wood, Edward E., Section T, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 7
Wood, Eliza D., Section E, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 8
Wood, Emma C., Section T, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 8
Wood, Ernest Ethan, Section MA, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 4
Wood, Ezra A., Section F, Lot 37, Space 5
Wood, George J., Section T, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 3
Wood, Harold Infant, Section B, Lot 765 W, Space 1
Wood, J., Section G, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 3
Wood, Jack, Section U, Lot 376, Space 1
Wood, Lowell D., Section B, Lot 363, Space 1
Wood, Mary Agnes, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 4
Wood, Mary Elizabeth, Section E, Lot 650, Space 1
Wood, Mary Lydia, Section MA, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 5
Wood, Mary Maude, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 5
Wood, Milton H., Section E, Lot 913, Space 1
Wood, Pauline Priscilla, b. 04-Jan-1917, d. 02-Oct-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 183, Space 1
Wood, Philip Robert, Section MA, Block M, Lot 44, Space 1
Wood, Sarah A., Section H, Block 6, Lot 21, Space 2
Wood, Sydney S., Section M, Lot 36, Space 6
Wood, Wayland, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 3
Wood, William J., Section OO, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 1
Wood, William L., Section L, Lot 36, Space 10
Woodard, Anson, Section L, Block 8, Lot 5, Space 1
Woodburn, Laura, Section E, Lot 658, Space 1
Wooderts, Henry Lee, Section U, Lot 352, Space 1
Woodfin, Christina Gay, b. 29-Apr-1970, d. 01-Dec-1986, Section X, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 8
Woodhouse, J. A., Section D, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 4
Woodhouse, John, Section D, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 5
Woodman, Gardner, Section D, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 9
Woodman, John, Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 E, Space 11
Woodman, Victor E., Section M, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 1
Woodman, Winnie, Section M, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 10
Woodmansee, Irvin E., Section F, Lot 55, Space 8
Woodring, Cyrus H., Section E, Lot 465, Space 1
Woodrome, Nellie M., Section F, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 9
Woodruff, William, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 7
Woods, Bessie Opal, Section N, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 9
Woods, Bessie, Section U, Lot 371, Space 1
Woods, Elsie Ann, b. 17-Oct-1932, d. 21-Feb-2009, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 319, Space 1
Woods, Eugene, Section X, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 3
Woods, Gertrude, d. 07-Feb-1983, Section E, Lot 563, Space 1
Woods, John, Section E, Lot 562, Space 1
Woods, Josephine, Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 W, Space 3
Woods, Mattie J., Section E, Lot 877 W, Space 1
Woods, Walter R., Section U, Lot 389, Space 1
Woodsmall, Ralph L., Section X, Block 17, Lot 3 W, Space 9
Woodward, Annie E., Section X, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 10
Woodward, Anthony Francis, Section U, Lot 189, Space 1
Woodward, Chloe E., Section M, Lot 52, Space 10
Woodward, Ernest Harrol, d. 24-Mar-1984, Section T, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 6
Woodward, Grace L., Section E, Lot 1, Space 1
Woodward, Horace D., Section M, Lot 52, Space 9
Woodward, Laura M., Section F, Lot 33, Space 7
Woodward, Myron H., Section F, Lot 33, Space 6
Woodward, Nada M., Section F, Lot 33, Space 8
Woodyard, Marian, Section G, Lot 55, Space 4
Wool, Frances Ida, Section M, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 4
Wool, Ida S., Section M, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 2
Wool, Infant of J. T. & Ida S., Section M, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 3
Wool, Joseph T., Section M, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 1
Wool, Ralph E., Section M, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 5
Wooldridge, M. E. DeW., Section M, Lot 27, Space 5
Wooldridge, Samuel, Section S, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 2
Woolery, George C., b. 06-Mar-1899, d. 22-Sep-1977, Section MA, Block O, Lot 76, Space 1
Woolery, Leotia Pearl, b. 28-Dec-1899, d. 28-Jun-1993, Section MA, Block O, Lot 75, Space 1
Wooley, Gladena Belle, b. 17-Jul-1918, d. 14-Mar-2003, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 35, Space 1
Wooley, John Robert, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 9
Wooten, Walter L., Section G, Lot 54 A, Space 2
Word, J. L. Infant, Section K, Block 6, Lot 19, Space 3
Word, Jessie A., Section F, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 8
Worhado, Placentia, Section G, Lot 3, Space 2
Workman, Eliza Y., Section M, Lot 28, Space 5
Worley, McDonald, b. 21-Oct-1919, d. 19-Dec-2009, Section BE, Lot 202, Space 1
Wrathall, Ida Frances Mae, b. 27-Jun-1885, d. 10-Jun-1972, Section N, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 5
Wray, Helen Doty, Section MA, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 7
Wray, Walter, Section MA, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 6
Wrenn, Fennie, Section P, Block 5, Lot 17, Space 1
Wright, C. C., Section J, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 5
Wright, Carrie Bell, Section X, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 5
Wright, Clara M., b. 02-Feb-1908, d. 12-Mar-1987, Section J, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 6
Wright, Clyde, Section E, Lot 100, Space 1
Wright, Corinne C., b. 05-Dec-1911, d. 08-Feb-2000, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 12, Space 1
Wright, D. A., Section E, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 6
Wright, Edmund C., Section X, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 4
Wright, Elizabeth H., Section X, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 3
Wright, Emily V., Section OO, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 4
Wright, Emma M., Section OO, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 9
Wright, Florence, Section MA, Block E, Lot 0, Space 1
Wright, George H., Section L, Block 7, Lot 5, Space 1
Wright, George L., Section OO, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 10
Wright, Glen C., Section M, Lot 43 W, Space 5
Wright, Helen E., b. 02-Aug-1914, d. 30-Nov-1997, Section J, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 2
Wright, J. W., Section R, Lot 40, Space 1
Wright, John Amos, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 5
Wright, John R., Section M, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 4
Wright, Lawrence Aaron, b. 22-Oct-1910, d. 13-Mar-1989, Section J, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 1
Wright, Lilian R., b. 06-Feb-1921, d. 19-Oct-2000, Section X, Block GP, Lot 413, Space 1
Wright, Luther J., Section F, Lot 34, Space 9
Wright, Mary A., Section J, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 4
Wright, Mary Ann, b. 05-Jan-1932, d. 23-Jun-2008, Section N, Block 15, Lot 8 W, Space 2
Wright, Minnie E., Section I, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 8
Wright, P. W., Section K, Block 7, Lot 23, Space 1
Wright, Robert Gordon, b. 04-May-1925, d. 01-Aug-2002, Section N, Block 15, Lot 8 W, Space 2
Wright, Thelma A., Section MA, Block X, Lot 40, Space 1
Wright, Tryphena, Section M, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 3
Wright, Vera M., Section OO, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 6
Wright, Walter, Section MA, Block E, Lot 0, Space 2
Wright, William Brooks, Section E, Lot 531, Space 1
Wright, William G., Section E, Lot 817, Space 1
Wright, William, Section M, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 2
Wrigley, George, Section B, Lot 548, Space 1
Wrobble, Stanley, b. 20-Jul-1908, d. 11-Mar-1993, Section M, Lot 95, Space 2
Wubben, John, Section S, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 9
Wubben, Martha E., Section S, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 8
Wyatt, Cleona B., Section F, Lot 24, Space 8
Wyckoff, Dorothy Helen, b. 01-Aug-1920, d. 17-Dec-1994, Section D, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 3
Wyckoff, J. O. Mrs., Section H, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 1
Wyley, J. D., Section H, Block 7, Lot 21, Space 1
Wylie, A. A., Section H, Block 6, Lot 23, Space 1
Wylie, Julia A., Section H, Block 7, Lot 24, Space 1
Wyrick, Agnes Elizabeth Norris, d. 08-Sep-1984, Section O, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 2
Wyrick, Bob J., b. 02-Feb-1926, d. 22-Feb-1990, Section X, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 4
Wyson, Roy, Section U, Lot 48, Space 1
Xilita, Guadalupe Rose, b. 13-Feb-2008, d. 21-Jun-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 4
Xolocatzi, Andres Cuamatzi, b. 22-Sep-1926, d. 06-Feb-2007, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 20, Space 1
Yabumoto, Rujuji, Section Y, Lot 17, Space 1
Yadon, Mildred, b. 19-Aug-1916, d. 25-Apr-2001, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 216, Space 1
Yager, Ruby, Section N, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 8
Yama, Y. Infant, Section L, Block 5, Lot 20 E, Space 1
Yamada, Igoro, Section F, Lot 17, Space 10
Yamada, Yoshua Infant, b. 05-Sep-1989, d. 05-Sep-1989, Section K, Block 11, Lot 47, Space 5
Yance, Guillermina Torre, b. 10-Feb-1951, d. 07-Jun-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 23, Space 3
Yandall, Frank, b. 17-Jun-1922, d. 11-Jan-1998, Section F, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 1
Yandon, Tom R., b. 08-Jul-1916, d. 12-Jul-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 177, Space 1
Yanes, Gabriel Morales, b. 09-May-1975, d. 22-Sep-2000, Section R, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 1
Yanez De Gutierrez, Erika, b. 23-Jul-1976, d. 28-Dec-2010, Section BE, Lot 34, Space 1
Yanez, Gerardo, b. 16-Jul-1951, d. 14-Nov-2004, Section C, Block 9, Lot 27, Space 1
Yang, Chi-Wei, b. 01-Nov-1919, d. 17-Dec-2003, Section X, Block GP, Lot 83, Space 1
Yang, Huei-Feng, b. 23-Jan-1927, d. 06-Jan-2016, Section X, Block GP, Lot 82, Space 1
Yanie, Nabil Naim, b. 13-May-1947, d. 09-Sep-1997, Section F, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 1
Yap, Kim Tjoe, d. 19-Jan-1975, Section E, Block 9, Lot 11 E, Space 4
Yarber, Katherine, b. 08-Feb-1913, d. 01-Jan-1996, Section I, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 6
Yarcho, Otto, Section OO, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 5
Yarington, Margaret F., Section N, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 5
Yarnell, Alice, Section O, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 3
Yarnell, E. Mrs., Section O, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 9
Yarnell, Maurice A., Section O, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 2
Yarnell, Silas, Section O, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 6
Yates, Bonnie Lee, b. 02-Feb-1941, d. 28-Mar-2009, Section R, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 3E1/2
Ybajo, Carlos Infant, Section F, Lot 47 E, Space 1
Ybarra, A., Section L, Lot 2, Space 6
Ybarra, Carmin, Section F, Lot 40 W, Space 2
Ybarra, Frank L., Section N, Block 17, Lot 4 W, Space 3
Ybarra, Juan, b. 27-Jan-1934, d. 05-Oct-2004, Section D, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 4
Ybarra, Juan, Section G, Lot 10, Space 8
Ybarra, Macaudelaria, Section F, Lot 14, Space 7
Ybarra, Margarito Carillo, b. 15-Jun-1922, d. 27-Sep-2014, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 5, Space 12
Ybarra, Martin L., Section B, Lot 891 E, Space 1
Ybarra, Robert, Section L, Lot 11 W, Space 3
Ybarra, Ysabel, Section F, Lot 40 W, Space 1
Ybarri, Frances, Section F, Lot 33, Space 2
Yberra, Farian, Section Co, Lot 181, Space 1
Yberra, Lupe, Section B, Lot 643, Space 1
Yeandle, Jacqueline P., b. 15-May-1924, d. 08-May-2009, Section L, Block 10, Lot 41, Space 1
Yeilding, Charles A., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 37, Space 1
Yeilding, Cyril Francis, Section MA, Block N, Lot 59, Space 1
Yeilding, Fanny Francis, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 37, Space 2
Yeilding, Rosie Louise, Section MA, Block N, Lot 58, Space 1
Yenni, Alma Marie, b. 08-Sep-1909, d. 19-Mar-2006, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 9, Space 7
Yenni, Clifford E., b. 11-Aug-1906, d. 01-Feb-1997, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 9, Space 7
Yepiz, Conception, d. 28-Apr-1912, Section Co, Lot 12, Space 2
Ygera, Francisco, Section Co, Lot 193, Space 1
Yglesia, Twin Infants, Section AA, Lot 63, Space 1
Yglesias, Jo, Section X, Block 16, Lot 4 E, Space 4
Yglesias, Lucreza, Section Co, Lot 98 S, Space 1
Ynfaute, Francisco, Section J, Block 12, Lot 2 W, Space 6
Ynigas, Minnulita, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 E, Space 5
Ynigues, Marcial, Section F, Lot 43 E, Space 10
Yoch, Kate M., Section K, Block 5, Lot 24, Space 1
Yoder, Edwin L., Section OO, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 1
Yoder, Francis Raymond, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 2
Yoon, Byung S., b. 02-Jan-1925, d. 20-Apr-2012, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 339, Space 1
Yorba, Antone, Section F, Lot 27, Space 10
Yorba, Bernice Infant., Section G, Lot 30 W, Space 2
Yorba, Catherine, Section F, Lot 27, Space 9
Yorba, Charles, Section F, Lot 20 E, Space 7
Yorba, Charles, Section J, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 5
Yorba, Francisco, Section W, Lot 14, Space 7
Yorba, Joe, Section F, Lot 26, Space 1
Yorba, Josephine S., Section F, Lot 26, Space 3
Yorba, Lewis, Section G, Block 7, Lot 12, Space 2
Yorba, Lucy, Section G, Lot 22, Space 9
Yorba, Mary J., Section F, Lot 26, Space 2
Yorba, Miguel, Section G, Block 5, Lot 29, Space 1
Yorba, Viola, d. 20-Feb-1919, Section Co, Lot 276, Space 1
Yorbar, Christophe, Section W, Lot 15, Space 7
York, Aiden Patrick, Section U, Lot 126, Space 1
York, Carol Ann, b. 01-Mar-1949, d. 21-Oct-1989, Section U, Lot 126, Space 1
York, Ethel Carlotta, Section MA, Block W, Lot 79, Space 2
York, Julius C., Section MA, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 9
Yorkovich, Benjamin George, b. 19-Apr-1920, d. 02-Aug-2001, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 26, Space 1
Yorkovich, Wilma Jean, b. 08-May-1922, d. 11-Jul-1997, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 25, Space 1
Yoshida, Ayako, Section E, Lot 844 E, Space 3
Yoshida, Denzo, Section E, Lot 844 E, Space 2
Yost, Berneice, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 9
Yost, Charles, d. 28-Jun-1924, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 10
Yost, G. E. Infant, b. 26-Mar-1910, d. 26-Mar-1910, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 7
Yost, George Emery, b. 14-Mar-1875, d. 22-Jan-1961, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 2
Yost, Ida C., d. 30-Jun-1932, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 5
Yost, Isaac, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 12
Yost, Jacob, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 4, Space 1
Yost, John N., Section OO, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 1
Yost, Nettie, d. 24-Dec-1919, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 11
Yost, Sarah A., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 4, Space 2
Yost, William P., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 4, Space 2
Yost, William R., d. 20-Jan-1945, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 2
Young, ??, Section D, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 5
Young, A. J., Section M, Lot 13, Space 4
Young, Adason, Section D, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 3
Young, Alex, Section R, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 4
Young, Amelia D., Section MA, Block 24, Lot 1, Space 2
Young, Anna E., d. 01-Feb-1948, Section R, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 4
Young, Belle, Section S, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 9
Young, Benny Kenneth, b. 19-Mar-1934, d. 12-Oct-2003, Section R, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 6
Young, Bernice B., Section M, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 6
Young, Bertha, Section J, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 8
Young, C. W., Section MA, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 6
Young, Charles, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 8
Young, Christena A., b. 06-Feb-1872, d. 11-May-1958, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 14, Space 2
Young, Clelah Mae, d.
Young, Cyrus Monroe, Section M, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 10
Young, David Infant, Section G, Lot 64 E, Space 7
Young, Deordia, b. 16-Aug-1904, d. 19-May-1993, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 1
Young, Earle Siefert, Section M, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 8
Young, Edwin Orvin, b. 10-Nov-1929, d. 09-Mar-2010, Section BE, Lot 162, Space 1
Young, Elizabeth B., Section M, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 9
Young, Elizabeth Garroway, b. 11-Jul-1914, d. 12-Jan-1996, Section N, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 6
Young, Elizabeth M., Section F, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 5
Young, Elizabeth, Section D, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 1
Young, Elizabeth, Section D, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 2
Young, Ethel A., Section S, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 7
Young, Ethel Stewart, d. 09-Feb-1944, Section D, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 6
Young, Florence Nieblas, Section G, Lot 43, Space 12
Young, Frances J., Section B, Lot 605, Space 1
Young, Frank, d. 30-May-1913, Section MA, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 5
Young, Geneva, Section M, Lot 9, Space 1
Young, George E., Section D, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 9
Young, George H., Section R, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 7
Young, George, d. 24-Jun-1911, Section G, Lot 34, Space 4
Young, Gertrude M., Section M, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 9
Young, Gertrude, Section MA, Block 24, Lot 1, Space 1
Young, Glen A., Section R, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 8
Young, Hannah J., Section E, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 8
Young, Hanson A., Section D, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 2
Young, Henry J., Section F, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 9
Young, Henry L., Section M, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 4
Young, Horace L., Section E, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 6
Young, Infant of Berry, Section B, Lot 989, Space 1
Young, Isaac H., Section M, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 1
Young, Isaac L., Section D, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 1
Young, J. G., Section G, Block 5, Lot 22, Space 2
Young, J. G., Section M, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 3
Young, Jacob C., Section MA, Block 24, Lot 1, Space 3
Young, Jane, Section E, Lot 119, Space 1
Young, Joe, Section M, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 10
Young, John A., Section F, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 10
Young, Johnathan B., Section K, Block 7, Lot 26, Space 1
Young, Jonathan Mrs., Section C, Block 8, Lot 9, Space 1
Young, Laura Emelyn, Section M, Lot 46, Space 9
Young, Laura J., Section D, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 8
Young, Laura L., Section F, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 10
Young, Laura M., Section D, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 2
Young, Leo A., b. 11-Apr-1896, d. 31-Jul-1984, Section M, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 7
Young, Leonor Marin, b. 24-Sep-1932, d. 20-Jan-2008, Section O, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 3
Young, Lizzie R., d. 25-May-1936, Section G, Lot 34, Space 3
Young, Louise W., d. 22-Apr-1919, Section MA, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 7
Young, Margaret M., Section D, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 4
Young, Martha, Section M, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 3
Young, Mary E., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 1, Space 5
Young, Minnie J., Section MA, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 4
Young, Narcissus, d. 28-Apr-1929, Section G, Lot 34, Space 5
Young, Nellie, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 9
Young, Neva B., Section R, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 6
Young, Peter A. Infant, Section K, Block 8, Lot 21 E, Space 1
Young, Rose M., b. 07-May-1872, d. 26-Oct-1951, Section MA, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 3
Young, Ruth, Section J, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 9
Young, Samuel, Section B, Lot 1004, Space 1
Young, Sarah Ellen, b. 01-Aug-1914, d. 01-Nov-1998, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 16, Space 2
Young, T. N., Section F, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 1
Young, Thomas, b. 06-Apr-1861, d. 07-Jun-1951, Section D, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 7
Young, Tracey Renee, b. 20-Dec-1974, d. 30-Sep-1998, Section T, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 3
Young, W. H., Section S, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 10
Young, Walter D., Section M, Lot 46, Space 10
Young, Wilbur Waite, d. 22-May-1983, Section J, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 10
Young, William Charles, d. 07-May-1942, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 14, Space 1
Young, William H., d. 28-Jul-1934, Section R, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 5
Young, William S., d. 25-May-1931, Section S, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 8
Youngkin, Rosa Elia, b. 30-Apr-1948, d. 12-Oct-1999, Section O, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 3
Youngs, Bertha Louisa, Section F, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 8
Youngs, Claude C., Section E, Lot 417, Space 1
Youngs, D. Jerry, Section F, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 1
Youngs, Frank R., Section F, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 5
Youngs, Katherine O., Section F, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 2
Youngs, Marcia P., Section F, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 6
Yount, Dora E., Section D, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 2
Yount, William W., Section E, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 9
Yousef, Fathy, b. 12-Jul-1945, d. 22-Dec-2014, Section W, Lot 74, Space 1
Yowell, Jesse L., b. 24-Feb-1920, d. 21-Jul-2005, Section R, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 4
Yowell, Thelma Jean, b. 28-Nov-1923, d. 12-Nov-1996, Section R, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 4
Ypucha, G., Section G, Block 5, Lot 26, Space 2
Yrigollen, Guadalupe Ortega, b. 13-Dec-1900, d. 25-Mar-1997, Section R, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 6
Ysais, Clara, Section B, Lot 786, Space 1
Ysais, Epifania, Section M, Lot 7, Space 3
Ysais, Henry, Section E, Lot 343, Space 1
Ysais, John Jr., Section B, Lot 632 E, Space 1
Ysais, Juan, Section M, Lot 7, Space 1
Ysais, Mary, d. 28-Aug-1937, Section B, Lot 776, Space 1
Ysais, Pedro, Section E, Lot 987, Space 1
Ysidro, Castro, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 W, Space 14
Yturrs, Timetero, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 9
Yu, Infant, b. 14-May-1987, d. 14-May-1987, Section J, Block 3, Lot 3 E, Space 1
Yu, Kyong Pok, b. 19-Oct-1940, d. 11-Dec-2010, Section BE, Lot 191, Space 1
Yuadaliyre, Ribata, Section F, Lot 47 E, Space 9
Yuin, Ah, Section P, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 2
Yurtin, Brian Scott, b. 10-Sep-1962, d. 20-Jul-1991, Section F, Lot 85, Space 4
Zabaneh, Joseph Mousa, b. 11-Apr-1926, d. 22-Jan-2014, Section W, Lot 42, Space 4
Zabel, Ruth Justine, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 5
Zaborowski, Anthony Ward, b. 21-Dec-1959, d. 21-Apr-2016, Section T, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 5W
Zacarias-Ramirez, Jose Joel, b. 18-Jan-2001, d. 01-Feb-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 3
Zaccuri, Guglielmo, b. 05-Feb-1926, d. 26-Jan-2013,
Zachary, George G. Jr., Section X, Block 15, Lot 4 W, Space 10
Zahloute, Lamia B., b. 18-Apr-1894, d. 18-Dec-1978, Section D, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 3
Zahner, Deborah Jean, b. 02-Apr-1967, d. 18-Oct-1988, Section J, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 3
Zamarripa, Abraham Jareth, b. 15-May-2009, d. 15-May-2009, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 6, Space 5
Zamarripa, Alberto, b. 08-Apr-1955, d. 24-Apr-2000, Section N, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 6
Zamarripa-Peral, Juan Carlos, b. 26-Oct-1980, d. 24-Jun-2010, Section N, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 6
Zambrano, Carlos, b. 05-Sep-1965, d. 29-Mar-2015, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 33, Space 5
Zambrano, Samantha, b. 31-Oct-2002, d. 05-Nov-2002, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 11
Zamora, Ada G., b. 16-Apr-1932, d. 16-Feb-2008, Section T, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 6
Zamora, Ashley, b. 19-Jul-2005, d. 19-Jul-2005, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 7, Space 2
Zamora, Bertha, b. 19-Nov-1975, d. 20-Jun-2014, Section J, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 5
Zamora, Edmundo Roberto, b. 20-Nov-1963, d. 15-Oct-2002, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 48, Space 1
Zamora, Enrique F., b. 20-Apr-1939, d. 21-Nov-2005, Section J, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 2
Zamora, Luis, Section B, Lot 849, Space 1
Zamora, Maria Jessica, b. 02-May-2010, d. 02-May-2010, Section UL, Lot 13, Space 1
Zamora, Pedro Ocegueda, b. 13-Aug-1940, d. 04-Jun-2005, Section M, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 4
Zamora, Raul Trujillo, b. 30-Aug-1982, d. 02-Aug-2004, Section J, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 5
Zamora-Contreras, Maria, b. 13-May-1947, d. 22-Jul-2015, Section V, Lot 53, Space 1
Zamudio, Amelia, b. 12-May-1937, d. 20-Oct-2010,
Zamudio, Damian, b. 23-Sep-2004, d. 24-Sep-2004, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 5, Space 3
Zamudio, Elvira, b. 06-Jul-1952, d. 08-Jan-2011, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 24, Space 11
Zamudio, Miguel M., b. 06-Mar-1928, d. 11-Oct-1992, Section S, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 2
Zamudio, Rodolfo, b. 20-Apr-1937, d. 11-Oct-2004, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 5, Space 10
Zamudio, Rosa Ortiz, b. 31-Mar-1940, d. 06-Jul-2009, Section L, Block 10, Lot 44, Space 1
Zapata, Albert Garcia, b. 13-Jun-1956, d. 29-Dec-1991, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 3, Space 7
Zapata, Jeanne Arlene, b. 30-Jan-1941, d. 12-Dec-2013, Section D, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 3
Zapien, Rene, b. 14-Aug-1982, d. 03-Oct-2006, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 9, Space 6
Zaragoza, Beatrice, b. 19-Oct-1935, d. 01-Jan-2008, Section I, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 4
Zaragoza, Ignacio, b. 23-Jan-1965, d. 16-Jun-2015, Section T, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 4
Zaragoza, Maria, b. 16-Sep-1976, d. 06-Mar-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 23, Space 1
Zaragoza, Ricardo, b. 19-Mar-1972, d. 28-Sep-2002, Section I, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 4
Zaragoza, Santago, b. 13-Mar-1960, d. 06-Aug-2015, Section X, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 5
Zarate, Felipe, Section R, Lot 26, Space 1
Zargosa, Refugio, Section B, Lot 52, Space 1
Zargoza, Edmondo, Section Y, Lot 33, Space 1
Zartarian, Markar, b. 07-Nov-1931, d. 16-Mar-2015, Section W, Lot 76, Space 7
Zavala, Estela, b. 01-Aug-1945, d. 16-Sep-2006, Section F, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 4
Zavala, Guadalupe, b. 20-May-1999, d. 27-Jun-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 4
Zavala, Jesus, b. 18-Dec-1968, d. 14-Apr-2011, Section T, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 8
Zavala, Magarita, b. 24-Jun-1937, d. 28-Jan-2004, Section X, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 2
Zavala, Secundino P, b. 16-Jul-1939, d. 11-Apr-2013, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 17, Space 4
Zavala-Arellano, Andrew I., b. 03-Mar-2004, d. 14-Oct-2004, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 5, Space 1
Zavaleta, Xochitl, b. 27-Apr-1959, d. 20-Oct-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 25, Space 5
Zayas, Luis Alberto, b. 01-May-1983, d. 14-Dec-2003, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 6
Zebadua, Eligio, b. 06-Apr-1948, d. 12-Mar-2005, Section E, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 2
Zebadua, Martha Atilano, b. 06-Feb-1956, d. 18-Feb-1994, Section E, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 2
Zell, Cindy Rae, b. 19-Jan-1960, d. 07-Aug-2008, Section T, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 1
Zendejas, Fabiola, b. 28-May-1985, d. 05-Jul-2005, Section F, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 3
Zendejas, Maria Fatima, b. 15-Jan-2002, d. 15-Jan-2002, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 14, Space 7
Zepeda, Abraham, b. 22-Feb-1983, d. 03-Feb-2006, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 18, Space 15
Zepeda, Jose Maria, b. 16-Jan-1965, d. 18-Apr-2013, Section R, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 3
Zepeda, Jose, b. 20-Sep-1932, d. 07-Mar-2010, Section BE, Lot 53, Space 1
Zepeda, Sara A., b. 08-Jul-1938, d. 09-Dec-2001, Section O, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 1
Zeravica, Lee Infant, Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 W, Space 2
Zerman, V. E. Infant, Section E, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 2
Zezatti, Alberta, b. 24-Sep-1929, d. 16-Dec-2000, Section O, Block 16, Lot 9, Space 1
Zhou, Huilin, b. 18-Apr-1936, d. 16-Jun-2006, Section D, Block 18, Lot 7 W, Space 5
Zieglemann, Marie, d. 18-Aug-1980, Section J, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 6
Zielke, Rebecca Dawn, b. 11-May-1978, d. 28-Aug-2006, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 302, Space 1
Ziesenhenne, Edna D., b. 07-Sep-1903, d. 10-Aug-1963, Section M, Lot 8, Space 9
Ziesenhenne, Otto, d. 02-Jan-1948, Section M, Lot 8, Space 2
Ziesenhenne, Rosa B., d. 13-Dec-1942, Section M, Lot 8, Space 9
Ziesenhenne, Rudolf Christian, b. 15-Feb-1911, d. 19-Oct-2005, Section M, Lot 8, Space 8
Zimina, Maria, b. 13-Aug-1925, d. 03-Mar-2015, Section P, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 7
Zimmerman, Flora Effie, d. 21-May-1979, Section M, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 1
Zimmerman, Nellis, Section U, Lot 233, Space 1
Zira, Javier, b. 01-Jan-1969, d. 11-Jul-2001, Section I, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 2
Zirbes, Laura, Section P, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 2
Zoid, Bartley Marrs, b. 31-Jan-1907, d. 05-Nov-1986, Section S, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 3
Zuazo, Daniel, b. 23-May-2014, d. 23-May-2014, Section UL, Lot 44, Space 1
Zuerner, James, b. 14-Feb-1911, d. 07-Jan-2004, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 6, Space 12
Zuerner, Kathryn Essie, b. 03-Apr-1917, d. 24-Oct-2010, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 6, Space 12
Zul, Margarito Ornelas, b. 11-Mar-1956, d. 31-Jan-2015, Section W, Lot 31, Space 2
Zumiga, Camilio, Section Co, Lot 216, Space 1
Zuniaga, Ramona, Section B, Lot 555, Space 1
Zuniga, Fidela, b. 24-Apr-1945, d. 15-Jun-1999, Section S, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 2
Zuniga, Inosincia, Section F, Lot 43 W, Space 4
Zuniga, Maria Guadalupe, b. 20-Feb-1924, d. 10-Dec-2008, Section OO, Block 12, Lot 9, Space 3
Zuniga-Becerra, Maria, b. 16-Apr-1940, d. 10-Jul-2000, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 12, Space 2
Zuniga-Centeno, Jose C., b. 28-Jan-1938, d. 16-Jan-2006, Section X, Block GP, Lot 429, Space 1
Zurn, Georgia Visel, b. 21-Jan-1919, d. 17-Dec-2005, Section MA, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 2
Zurn, Richard H., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 2

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites