Home > United States > California > Orange > Santa Ana Cemetery > Surnames T-V

Santa Ana Cemetery
Santa Ana, Orange County, California
Surnames T-V

santa ana cemetery
Santa Ana Cemetery

GPS: 33.769964, -117.839315

1919 E Santa Clara Ave
Santa Ana, CA 92705

Published: May 14, 2016
Total records: 21,535

Santa Ana Cemetery is owned and operated by the Orange County Cemetery District, and is located adjacent to Fairhaven Memorial Park.

Burial records presented here come from the records database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016.

Tabb, Dorothy Mae, b. 13-Feb-1931, d. 03-Mar-1995, Section T, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 6
Tabb-Pennenella, Audrey Kim, b. 20-Feb-1958, d. 02-Aug-1999, Section T, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 4
Tabor, Eva, Section J, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 1
Tackett, Mary Eva, b. 25-Oct-1909, d. 13-Oct-1986, Section J, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 7
Tackett, Rollie Otice, b. 17-Nov-1904, d. 29-Nov-1987, Section J, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 8
Taffolla, Antonia, b. 13-Jun-1925, d. 24-May-1999, Section V, Lot 43, Space 2
Taffolla, Frank B., b. 01-Jan-1926, d. 12-Mar-2004, Section V, Lot 43, Space 2
Taffolla, Freddie Martinez, b. 23-Feb-1955, d. 16-Aug-1990, Section V, Lot 42, Space 3
Taffolla, Michael, b. 18-Aug-1961, d. 12-Apr-2010, Section V, Lot 42, Space 4
Taffolla, Ted, b. 15-Apr-1982, d. 02-Sep-2012, Section V, Lot 43, Space 2
Tafolla, Michael David, b. 31-Oct-1950, d. 11-Jul-1999, Section O, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 6
Tafolla, Pollett, Section B, Lot 500 W, Space 1
Tafoya, Natalie Suarez, b. 16-Jun-2006, d. 16-Jun-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 4
Tafreshi, Sareh M., b. 12-Sep-1922, d. 11-Aug-2008, Section N, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 4
Taft, H. Sophia B., Section I, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 7
Taft, Hannah I., Section I, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 6
Tait, Lawrence Sherman, b. 08-Aug-1925, d. 23-Jun-2009, Section L, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 7
Takahashi, William Hideo, b. 25-Feb-1920, d. 30-Dec-2003, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 7, Space 2
Takehara, O. Infant, Section F, Lot 31 E, Space 4
Talamantes, Daniel Perez, b. 22-Nov-1981, d. 24-Jul-1999, Section F, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 2
Talamantes, Juan Sanchez, b. 09-Apr-1970, d. 17-Aug-2003, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 20, Space 9
Talamentez, Carmen, Section B, Lot 285 E, Space 1
Talamentez, Carmen, Section E, Lot 858 E, Space 1
Talavera, Jesus Eliseo, b. 03-Nov-1999, d. 04-Dec-2003, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 3
Talbert, Catherine H., Section OO, Block D, Lot 4, Space 1
Talbot, Clara, b. 30-Jul-1900, d. 03-Jun-1966, Section M, Lot 8, Space 2
Talbot, Raymond Tamblyn, b. 27-Sep-1896, d. 17-Oct-1967, Section M, Lot 8 E, Space 3
Talbott, Hannah, Section MA, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 4
Talbott, Mary, Section MA, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 3
Talbott, Robert, Section MA, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 5
Talento, Miriam, b. 15-Apr-1966, d. 08-Mar-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 29, Space 7
Taliaferro, Emma B., Section MA, Block X, Lot 66, Space 1
Talkington, Agnes, d. 26-Mar-1917, Section I, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 7
Talkington, Allan A., Section I, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 4
Talkington, Elizabeth, Section I, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 12
Talkington, James E., d. 13-Nov-1921, Section I, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 8
Talkington, Simeon S., d. 12-Mar-1921, Section I, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 1
Tallabas, Consuelo C., d. 08-Dec-1985, Section J, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 7
Tallabas, Consuelo, b. 09-Mar-1930, d. 07-Aug-2008, Section M, Lot 98, Space 1
Talley, J. B. Infant, Section X, Block 16, Lot 2 W, Space 10
Talley, Sarah D., Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 2
Tamayo, Carmen, b. 09-Aug-1973, d. 26-Jan-2010, Section BE, Lot 148, Space 1
Tamayo, Jairo Roberto, b. 25-Mar-1987, d. 01-Apr-2006, Section O, Block 18, Lot 9, Space 2
Tamoukian, Jack, b. 05-Aug-1950, d. 11-Mar-2000, Section I, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 4
Tamoyo, Eluterio Gonzalez, b. 08-Oct-1926, d. 06-Sep-2009, Section O, Block 17, Lot 9, Space 1
Tanizou, Elira, Section Co, Lot 269, Space 1
Tanner, Barbara, b. 08-Dec-1934, d. 25-Dec-2008, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 9, Space 5
Tantandim, G., Section P, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 2
Tapia, ??, Section Co, Lot 353, Space 1
Tapia, Diocelina, b. 30-Nov-1971, d. 26-Jan-2014, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 44, Space 2
Tapia, Jose Amadeo, b. 12-Feb-1944, d. 31-Dec-2015, Section H, Block 10, Lot 44, Space 3
Tapia, Jovita Ayala, b. 08-Feb-1915, d. 06-May-2009, Section S, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 5
Tapia, Reynaldo, b. 28-Mar-1945, d. 20-Apr-2011, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 24, Space 4
Tapia-Moreno-Garcia, Maria Del Carmen, b. 08-Apr-1957, d. 22-May-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 37, Space 4
Tapio, Noberto, Section Co, Lot 56, Space 2
Tapp, Eber, Section R, Lot 14, Space 1
Tappan, Randolf Chase Sr., Section F, Lot 1, Space 5
Tarango, Hector Ruben, b. 31-Jan-1919, d. 08-Jun-2007, Section G, Lot 98, Space 2
Tarango, Maria, Section G, Lot 24, Space 11
Tarango, Ponciano, b. 19-Nov-1888, d. 21-Dec-1991, Section G, Lot 83, Space 4
Tarango, Rebecca Josephina, b. 19-Mar-1924, d. 15-Aug-2007, Section G, Lot 98, Space 2
Tarapoanca, Laurentiu Daniel, b. 08-Dec-1969, d. 18-Jun-2015, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 47, Space 4
Tarbell, Charles B., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 1
Tarbell, Florence, Section MA, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 2
Tarin, Lucy, Section Y, Lot 34, Space 1
Tarin, Rosa, b. 29-Aug-1930, d. 18-Mar-2000, Section O, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 2
Tario, Nicolas, b. 15-Nov-1957, d. 19-Aug-2005, Section O, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 2
Tarmes, Nellie, Section G, Lot 63, Space 8
Tarres, Rosa, Section N, Block 17, Lot 3 W, Space 3
Tarres, Serano, Section Co, Lot 4, Space 1
Tarvin, Della G., Section MA, Block N, Lot 33, Space 1
Tasoyo, Lina, Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 W, Space 9
Tassie, Robert K., Section MA, Block O, Lot 89, Space 1
Tassin, Elaine Antoinette, b. 10-Apr-1939, d. 29-Mar-2007, Section J, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 4
Tatcisha, Zunzo, Section G, Lot 51, Space 8
Tate, C. G., Section L, Block 8, Lot 6, Space 1
Tatum, Jodie F., Section J, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 1
Tatum, Nancy J., Section X, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 1
Tauanuu, Posala S., b. 07-Apr-1948, d. 07-Nov-2011, Section C, Block 9, Lot 25, Space 7
Tauanuu, Tofiga S., b. 30-Jun-1950, d. 12-Nov-2001, Section C, Block 9, Lot 15, Space 7
Tavis, J. J. Infant, Section F, Lot 30 W, Space 7
Tavita, Augustin Lee, b. 25-Mar-1994, d. 12-Mar-2015, Section W, Lot 31, Space 5
Tayco, Grant David, b. 13-Jun-1940, d. 25-Sep-2011, Section BE, Lot 154, Space 1
Taylor, Albert H. T., Section MA, Block N, Lot 64, Space 1
Taylor, Alice, Section K, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 1
Taylor, Asa E., Section MA, Block X, Lot 33, Space 1
Taylor, Audrey, Section W, Lot 6 E, Space 6
Taylor, Benjamin Lee, b. 29-Sep-1990, d. 22-Aug-1994, Section G, Lot 93, Space 2
Taylor, C. E. Mrs., Section I, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 4
Taylor, Celia A., Section B, Lot 528, Space 1
Taylor, Clay Infant, Section K, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 1
Taylor, Cora May, Section R, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 9
Taylor, Earl, d. 19-Sep-1896, Section X, Block 15, Lot 4 W, Space 9
Taylor, Effie Lillian, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 3, Space 5
Taylor, Eli F., Section F, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 8
Taylor, Elizabeth M., Section V, Lot 14, Space 2
Taylor, Elmore Coleman, b. 07-Dec-1916, d. 18-Jul-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 178, Space 1
Taylor, Ethel Marie, d. 02-Jun-1984, Section J, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 5
Taylor, F. L., Section M, Lot 52, Space 6
Taylor, Fannie Lacy, Section MA, Block N, Lot 63, Space 1
Taylor, Floid B., Section R, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 5
Taylor, Floyd B., Section R, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 8
Taylor, Grif E., Section E, Lot 933, Space 1
Taylor, Harry Audra, b. 07-Nov-1909, d. 28-Apr-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 32, Space 1
Taylor, Henry, Section L, Lot 35, Space 10
Taylor, Idamay Charlotte, b. 14-Jan-1919, d. 20-Sep-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 89, Space 1
Taylor, Infant of George E., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 4 W, Space 3
Taylor, J. H., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 3
Taylor, Jack, b. 29-Mar-1926, d. 22-Apr-2014, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 23, Space 8
Taylor, Jim Elden, b. 18-Mar-1945, d. 17-Sep-2006, Section C, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 5
Taylor, John, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 1
Taylor, Joseph Franklin, Section U, Lot 35, Space 1
Taylor, Judson, Section V, Lot 14, Space 1
Taylor, Lester, d. 10-Nov-1900, Section X, Block 15, Lot 4 E, Space 9
Taylor, Lillian T. A., Section D, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 5
Taylor, Lois May, Section R, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 7
Taylor, M. Elizabeth, Section MA, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 4
Taylor, Margaret D., Section Y, Lot 25, Space 1
Taylor, Martha Jane, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 2
Taylor, Martin Raymond, b. 26-Aug-1911, d. 17-Mar-1989, Section J, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 6
Taylor, Mono Lee, b. 03-Jun-1951, d. 08-Jun-2004, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 8
Taylor, Robert Nathan Jr., b. 19-Sep-1980, d. 24-Mar-1991, Section S, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 1
Taylor, Robert Sherwood, b. 12-Mar-1950, d. 07-Jul-1995, Section F, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 1
Taylor, Ross Floy, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 3, Space 4
Teague, Elias H., Section E, Lot 156, Space 1
Teague, Nan A., Section M, Lot 51, Space 6
Teape, Leonard Percival, b. 09-Sep-1917, d. 26-Oct-2006, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 5, Space 10
Teape, Muriel Agnes, b. 17-Feb-1919, d. 14-Oct-2003, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 5, Space 10
Teaug, Tom, Section B, Lot 315, Space 1
Tedford, Frank, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 4
Tedford, Helen, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 5
Tedford, James T., d. 12-May-1881, Section F, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 8
Tedford, Nellie P., Section OO, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 6
Tedford, Walter B., Section OO, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 7
Tedford, William H, Section F, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 1
Tedford, William N, Section J, Block 12, Lot 2 W, Space 11
Teel, Catherine E., Section E, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 2
Teel, Charles L., Section T, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 5
Teel, E. A., Section F, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 2
Teel, Frank H., Section N, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 3
Teel, Freddie Alfred, Section L, Block 7, Lot 18, Space 1
Teel, G. M., Section E, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 3
Teel, L. B., Section N, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 1
Teel, Libby M., Section I, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 7
Teel, Martha A., Section F, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 5
Teel, Maude, Section F, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 3
Teel, Sarah, Section E, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 5
Tefer, Leila Dozier, b. 10-Feb-1915, d. 20-Aug-2005, Section K, Block 11, Lot 48, Space 8
Teglund, Yoke Marie, b. 12-Sep-1941, d. 21-Oct-2013, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 9, Space 5
Telley, Juiencia, Section V, Lot 10, Space 2
Tellez, Augustine, Section Co, Lot 27, Space 2
Tellez, Infant of Saray, Section U, Lot 170, Space 1
Tellez, Juan, Section Co, Lot 110, Space 1
Tellez, Maria Antonia, b. 31-Jul-1961, d. 25-Oct-2013, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 17, Space 3
Tellez, Maria Del Rosario, b. 18-Jul-1919, d. 22-Jan-2006, Section D, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 1
Tellez, Natalie Alexis, b. 11-Jun-1997, d. 15-Jun-1997, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 14, Space 1
Tellez, Rodolfo Mederos, b. 28-Dec-1964, d. 03-Jul-2003, Section N, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 4
Tellwright, F.D. Infant, Section L, Lot 34 W, Space 5
Templeman, T. J., Section Co, Lot 357, Space 1
Templeton, John Alvin, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 10
Templeton, Monta Clara, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 9
Templin, Tim Nelson, b. 28-Feb-1944, d. 10-Mar-1999, Section N, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 1
Tenangueno, Joshua Julian, b. 19-Dec-1993, d. 06-Jan-1994, Section K, Block 9, Lot 19 A, Space 8
Tennison, William, Section R, Lot 29, Space 1
Tepox, Elizabeth, b. 20-Jul-1988, d. 23-May-2000, Section N, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 1
Teran, Pedro Jr., b. 17-Jun-1980, d. 25-Dec-2005, Section M, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 6
Terhune, Anna Irene, b. 19-Oct-1912, d. 15-May-2001, Section I, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 4
Terrell, Andrew J., Section M, Lot 54, Space 8
Terrell, Frank, Section B, Lot 806, Space 1
Terrell, Minnie, Section M, Lot 54, Space 7
Terrero, Jesus, Section L, Lot 5, Space 1
Terrill, Alfred, Section G, Lot 54 A, Space 4
Terrill, Kazu Izena, b. 31-Mar-1931, d. 17-Nov-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 44, Space 4
Terrill, Kazu Izena, b. 31-Mar-1931, d. 17-Nov-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 44, Space 4
Terrones, Desiderio, Section B, Lot 222, Space 1
Terrones, Labrade, Section Co, Lot 44, Space 2
Terry, Lamaj Deon, b. 06-May-2008, d. 17-Sep-2009, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 5, Space 5
Terry, Lois J., b. 03-Sep-1926, d. 18-Aug-2010, Section X, Block GP, Lot 113, Space 1
Tersas, Monrel, Section G, Lot 18 E, Space 7
Tesch, Curtis Arnold, b. 21-Jun-1949, d. 26-Jun-2004, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 342, Space 1
Tessendorff, Arthur, Section B, Lot 998, Space 1
Tessers, Frits Willem, b. 28-Jul-1928, d. 19-Oct-1992, Section O, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 5
Teter, Arthur R., b. 07-Apr-1909, d. 17-Apr-1995, Section K, Block 11, Lot 48, Space 8
Tetlow, James, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 7
Tetlow, Mary, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 4
Thacker, Barbara, Section B, Lot 616 W, Space 1
Thacker, Pearl, Section G, Lot 6, Space 8
Thacker, Willie N., Section OO, Block 21, Lot 3, Space 6
Thackrey, James Dow, b. 16-Nov-1920, d. 08-Sep-2001, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 221, Space 1
Thatch, Dixie Ann, Section O, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 2
Thatch, Oscar W., Section O, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 1
Thatcher, Milton Leroy, b. 20-May-1923, d. 10-Aug-1994, Section X, Block GP, Lot 77, Space 1
Thayer, Julia A., Section S, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 7
Theriault, Angelina, Section X, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 7
Thierry, Julia, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 1
Thiessen, Susie D., Section M, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 3
Thomas, A. H., Section S, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 3
Thomas, Anna Mae, Section M, Lot 22, Space 6
Thomas, Arthur M., Section M, Lot 56, Space 3
Thomas, C. S., Section O, Block 20, Lot 3 E, Space 8
Thomas, Charles Alex, b. 30-Dec-1936, d. 01-Jun-2000, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 10
Thomas, Charles Allen, b. 14-Oct-1960, d. 12-Aug-2015, Section V, Lot 35, Space 1
Thomas, Charles E., Section M, Lot 22, Space 7
Thomas, Charles L., b. 13-Oct-1933, d. 04-Jan-1996, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 4
Thomas, Dan H., Section OO, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 3
Thomas, Daniel H., Section T, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 10
Thomas, Doris C., Section O, Block 20, Lot 3 E, Space 6
Thomas, Emeline, Section S, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 8
Thomas, Esther Beulah, b. 13-Jul-1934, d. 22-Jul-1993, Section J, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 4
Thomas, Fannie L., Section I, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 7
Thomas, Fletcher, Section D, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 3
Thomas, Harry, Section N, Block 8, Lot 4 W, Space 10
Thomas, Helen Lashone, b. 03-Jun-1967, d. 20-Sep-2005, Section R, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 5
Thomas, Isaac, Section MA, Block N, Lot 8, Space 1
Thomas, J. C. Infant, Section I, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 1
Thomas, J. C., Section S, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 1
Thomas, J. D., Section OO, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 4
Thomas, J. E., Section M, Lot 56, Space 1
Thomas, James S., Section N, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 1
Thomas, John Gilbert, b. 15-Oct-1930, d. 17-Dec-2012, Section R, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 1
Thomas, John Steven, b. 19-Jul-1953, d. 16-Nov-2015, Section P, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 2
Thomas, Joshua E., Section M, Lot 56, Space 2
Thomas, June M., b. 24-Jun-1917, d. 16-Feb-1999, Section X, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 1
Thomas, Kenneth Charles, b. 02-Jun-1943, d. 08-Jul-2000, Section X, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 2
Thomas, L. C., Section O, Block 20, Lot 3 E, Space 3
Thomas, L. H., Section O, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 7
Thomas, Larry Lee, Section L, Lot 42 E, Space 5
Thomas, Lena Mary, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 8
Thomas, Lyna, d. 17-Apr-1932, Section O, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 9
Thomas, M. A., Section O, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 6
Thomas, Mae J., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 50, Space 2
Thomas, Margaret E., Section M, Lot 56, Space 4
Thomas, Maria E., Section O, Block 20, Lot 3 E, Space 10
Thomas, Marie E., Section F, Lot 52, Space 6
Thomas, Mary L., b. 24-Sep-1911, d. 20-Sep-2000, Section O, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 4
Thomas, Mary Martin, Section E, Lot 956, Space 1
Thomas, Michel, b. 09-Mar-1942, d. 06-Nov-1997, Section X, Block GP, Lot 389, Space 1
Thomas, Nelson H., Section N, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 1
Thomas, Phillip Samuel, b. 24-May-1943, d. 04-Jun-2012, Section O, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 5
Thomas, Roger James, Section L, Lot 42 W, Space 5
Thomas, Sarah Elizabeth, Section N, Block 8, Lot 4 E, Space 10
Thomas, Sarah J., Section N, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 2
Thomas, Virginia H., Section T, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 7
Thomas, William Copplio, b. 10-Oct-1967, d. 08-Apr-1992, Section G, Lot 75, Space 6
Thomas, William Dean, Section MA, Block M, Lot 69, Space 1
Thomas, William H., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 50, Space 1
Thomas, William, Section MA, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 5
Thomas, Willie E., Section O, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 7
Thomas, Winifred Perkins, Section MA, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 5
Thomas, Zaidee J., Section OO, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 5
Thomas-Darrell, Ionie, b. 09-Feb-1950, d. 04-Jul-2013, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 3
Thomasson, Elizabeth Jane, d. 28-Mar-1984, Section T, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 7
Thomasson, John, b. 01-Dec-1901, d. 17-Jan-1987, Section T, Lot 2, Space 7
Thompson, ??, Section F, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 5
Thompson, A. V., Section OO, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 8
Thompson, Aletta Jean, b. 02-Apr-1937, d. 30-Jul-1998, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 7, Space 11
Thompson, B. C., Section D, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 7
Thompson, Beatrice G., d. 24-Feb-1986, Section S, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 5
Thompson, Bertha Borland, Section N, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 9
Thompson, Celia Coffin, Section X, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 8
Thompson, Charley V., Section MA, Block W, Lot 104, Space 1
Thompson, Clara A., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 8
Thompson, Coralyn, Section E, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 7
Thompson, Effie C., Section OO, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 4
Thompson, Eva L., Section X, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 6
Thompson, F. 5 Infants, Section D, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 6
Thompson, Frances, Section B, Lot 612, Space 1
Thompson, Frank C., d. 17-Nov-1937, Section X, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 5
Thompson, Frank, Section OO, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 5
Thompson, Fritz F., Section M, Lot 54, Space 4
Thompson, George Palmer, Section X, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 10
Thompson, Gladys Montgomery, b. 11-May-1895, d. 15-Jan-1989, Section J, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 9
Thompson, Guy A., Section X, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 9
Thompson, Hazel Grace, b. 15-May-1908, d. 28-Sep-2002, Section N, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 5
Thompson, Helen Irene, b. 21-Oct-1912, d. 25-Dec-1995, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 7, Space 4
Thompson, Henry M., Section MA, Block 22, Lot 1, Space 10
Thompson, Howard Arthur, b. 15-Dec-1909, d. 03-Jun-2003, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 7, Space 4
Thompson, Howard William, d. 09-May-1981, Section N, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 4
Thompson, Howard, Section F, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 6
Thompson, Infant, Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 E, Space 3
Thompson, J. P., Section D, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 1
Thompson, J. Winnifred, Section D, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 8
Thompson, Jeanette, Section D, Block 5, Lot 1 E, Space 6
Thompson, John H., Section K, Block 6, Lot 15, Space 1
Thompson, Joseph P., Section J, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 8
Thompson, Joseph Presley, Section D, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 9
Thompson, Margaret, Section MA, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 5
Thompson, Marion, Section H, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 1
Thompson, Mark Christopher, b. 06-Nov-1954, d. 09-Feb-2011, Section UL, Lot 328, Space 1
Thompson, Martha T., Section N, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 7
Thompson, Mary A., Section P, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 1
Thompson, Mary M., d. 04-May-1914, Section X, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 4
Thompson, Nellie L., Section MA, Block W, Lot 104, Space 2
Thompson, Olive, Section D, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 4
Thompson, Orpha M., Section D, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 10
Thompson, Rebecca, Section M, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 7
Thompson, Robert Benjamin, b. 01-Nov-1935, d. 27-Feb-2001, Section I, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 2
Thompson, Robert C., Section N, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 5
Thompson, Robert H., Section MA, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 4
Thompson, Robert J., Section X, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 7
Thompson, Robert Scott, Section N, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 10
Thompson, Ruth Edyth, Section T, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 7
Thompson, Ruth V., Section MA, Block O, Lot 111, Space 1
Thompson, Sarah J., Section D, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 2
Thompson, Sarah M., Section I, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 4
Thompson, Susie B., Section MA, Block 22, Lot 1, Space 10
Thompson, Thomas H., Section L, Lot 64, Space 2
Thompson, Winifred, Section M, Lot 54, Space 5
Thomson, Hugh Conger, Section T, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 8
Thomson, James S., Section MA, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 8
Thomson, James, Section MA, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 6
Thomson, Lucy A., Section L, Lot 64, Space 3
Thomson, Mary Ida, d. 23-Mar-1978, Section L, Lot 64, Space 4
Thomson, Myrtle, Section MA, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 3
Thomson, Rebecka, Section MA, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 7
Thormbus, Willie, Section N, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 10
Thornhill, Frank Infant, Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 E, Space 7
Thornton, Lelia May, Section I, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 8
Thorp, C. M., Section W, Lot 8 W, Space 4
Thorp, Frank Fremont, Section X, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 7
Thorp, Josephine, Section Co, Lot 158, Space 1
Thorp, M. Anna, Section X, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 6
Thorpe, Dyke R., Section O, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 2
Thrasher, Carl Clayton, Section MA, Block N, Lot 70, Space 1
Thrasher, Cecyl Helen, Section MA, Block N, Lot 71, Space 1
Thurston, F. H., Section M, Lot 12, Space 6
Thurston, Marie Harding, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 6
Tibbetts, Lorin, Section E, Lot 901, Space 1
Tibbetts, Merlinda Mary, b. 08-Nov-1917, d. 06-Jan-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 168, Space 1
Tidwell, Gerald LeRoy, b. 17-Dec-1916, d. 09-Aug-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 86, Space 1
Tiebout, Sarah Vernon, Section E, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 10
Tieman, Wallace Edward, d. 18-Feb-1986, Section S, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 6
Tierrablanca, Pedro, b. 23-Jun-1958, d. 26-Apr-1997, Section F, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 1
Tifrea, Vasile, b. 04-Oct-1931, d. 15-Jul-2014, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 4
Tillanebro, Eugario, Section Co, Lot 152, Space 1
Tillotson, Clayton Ball, b. 01-Sep-1919, d. 16-May-1997, Section O, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 3
Tillotson, Dorothy Ellen, b. 20-Dec-1919, d. 13-Aug-2006, Section O, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 3
Tillotson, Jerome, Section O, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 9
Tillotson, Joseph E., Section O, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 8
Tillotson, Lyla June, b. 21-Apr-1942, d. 07-Apr-1999, Section O, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 3
Tillotson, Mary L., Section O, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 7
Tillotson, Mary, Section O, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 2
Tillotson, Thankful, Section O, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 10
Tillotson, William Charles, b. 20-Jul-1942, d. 23-Aug-2003, Section O, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 3
Tillquist, Peter N., Section F, Lot 49, Space 3
Timines, Mateo, Section O, Block 14, Lot 1 W, Space 8
Timmerman, Bessie Burks, b. 04-Dec-1905, d. 16-May-1992, Section L, Lot 81, Space 4
Timmons, Lester, Section F, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 10
Timms, John H., Section U, Lot 21, Space 1
Timothy, Herrietta McConnell, b. 23-Jul-1925, d. 03-Mar-2015, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 15
Tinajero, Salvador S., d. 17-May-1986, Section S, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 1
Tinoco, Cruz, b. 03-May-1918, d. 21-Jan-2007, Section D, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 4
Tinoco, Manuel Arce, b. 09-Apr-1956, d. 04-Feb-2014, Section D, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 4
Tinoco, Maria Consuelo, b. 16-Mar-1937, d. 14-Apr-2010, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 8
Tirado, Alfredo, Section L, Lot 21 E, Space 4
Tisdale, Mabel A., Section E, Lot 299, Space 1
Tisue, William H., Section M, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 4
Titchenal, Alice E, Section E, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 11
Titchenal, Harold E., Section MA, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 8
Titchenal, Hattie M., Section OO, Block 22, Lot 3, Space 6
Titchenal, J. J., Section MA, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 3
Titchenal, Melvina Mary, b. 12-Dec-1899, d. 07-Feb-1989, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 3, Space 8
Titchenal, Sarah A., Section MA, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 9
Titchenal, Shawn William, d. 20-Mar-1978, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 3 W, Space 1
Titchenal, Tammey Marie, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 3 E, Space 1
Titchenal, W. C., Section MA, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 6
Titchenal, W. H. Infant, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 3 W, Space 5
Titchenal, W. H., Section MA, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 10
Titchenal, William H., Section OO, Block 22, Lot 3, Space 7
Tizapan-Ortega, Isabel, b. 28-May-1964, d. 15-Jul-2010, Section T, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 8
Tiziana, Charlotta, Section L, Lot 36, Space 9
Toailoa, Manu Vaosa, b. 04-Jul-1952, d. 20-Feb-2011, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 8, Space 4
Tobar, Luis B., Section A, Lot 72, Space 1
Tobias, Thomas, b. 09-Mar-1948, d. 14-Sep-2010, Section MA, Block 27, Lot 6, Space 1
Tobon, Luis Marvin, b. 27-Sep-1929, d. 16-Aug-2014, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 7, Space 12
Todd, Cynthia Genelle, b. 26-Feb-1921, d. 08-Jul-1997, Section C, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 4
Todd, Deon Rulon, b. 23-Aug-1939, d. 07-Aug-2006, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 12
Todd, Dwight Eli, Section E, Lot 363, Space 1
Todd, Ila Blatter, b. 08-May-1916, d. 23-Mar-2006, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 16, Space 7
Todd, Infant of Nolan, Section E, Lot 353, Space 1
Todd, Ralph Joseph, b. 23-Apr-1907, d. 21-Feb-1998, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 16, Space 7
Toeppe, William J., b. 27-Feb-1931, d. 26-Oct-2003, Section M, Lot 71, Space 12
Tofolla, Raymond, Section B, Lot 290 W, Space 1
Toilolo, Sitiyi Tafaovale, b. 24-Jul-1928, d. 06-Feb-1987, Section X, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 8
Toleto, Jorge Arturo, b. 14-Dec-1953, d. 17-Mar-2001, Section N, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 4
Tomalia, Jose, Section AA, Lot 11, Space 1
Tomas, Jo Evelyn, b. 29-Dec-1925, d. 13-May-1991, Section F, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 6
Tomblin, Dexter M., Section X, Block 17, Lot 3 E, Space 8
Tombs, Ladona Christiana, d. 15-Nov-1985, Section D, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 9
Tombs, William, Section D, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 10
Tomlinson, Damsel, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 6
Tomlinson, John T., Section E, Lot 3, Space 1
Tomlinson, Kay Ellen, Section G, Lot 57, Space 7
Tompkins, Elinor B., b. 21-Sep-1933, d. 23-Oct-1994, Section E, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 3
Tompkins, Glenn E., Section B, Lot 647, Space 1
Tompkins, Maggie I., Section F, Lot 42, Space 10
Tomsen, Brandon K., b. 19-Jun-1997, d. 20-Dec-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 15, Space 4
Toner, Betty Jean, b. 21-Jul-1929, d. 03-Feb-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 8, Space 15
Toner, Roland Fred, b. 16-Aug-1921, d. 01-Jul-1990, Section N, Block 19, Lot 9, Space 1
Toomata, Tamalii, b. 15-Mar-1938, d. 04-Sep-2007, Section G, Lot 67, Space 2
Toomer, Helen, b. 05-Aug-1954, d. 23-Mar-2008, Section R, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 5
Topete, Antonio de Jesus, b. 27-Nov-2006, d. 10-Dec-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 17, Space 6
Tople, Carrie E., Section MA, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 7
Tores, Antonio, Section G, Lot 19 W, Space 2
Toribio, Juanita, d. 30-Sep-1996, Section N, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 1
Toriz, Jorge, b. 23-May-1944, d. 25-Dec-2002, Section N, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 4
Toro, Elizabeth Michell, b. 12-Nov-1999, d. 12-Nov-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 17, Space 5
Toro, Maria Aurora, b. 16-Aug-1941, d. 01-Sep-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 5
Torrens, W. F., Section L, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 1
Torres, Abraham, b. 05-Nov-2004, d. 14-Nov-2004, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 13, Space 1
Torres, Adam, b. 13-Sep-2002, d. 30-Apr-2005, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 5, Space 2
Torres, Alejandro, b. 24-Aug-1987, d. 22-Aug-2009, Section J, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 3
Torres, Andrea Pineda De, b. 30-Nov-1949, d. 29-May-2009, Section S, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Torres, Andres, b. 01-Feb-2010, d. 23-Sep-2010, Section BE, Lot 142, Space 1
Torres, Angela, Section E, Lot 56, Space 1
Torres, Antonia H., b. 13-Mar-1926, d. 17-Jan-1989, Section I, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 1
Torres, Antonio Z., Section E, Lot 670, Space 1
Torres, Aurelio, b. 02-Jun-1923, d. 13-Mar-2008, Section C, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 10
Torres, Benjamin Evan, b. 03-May-2009, d. 06-May-2009, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 6, Space 6
Torres, Carlos Fernando, b. 18-Jun-1971, d. 24-Feb-2012, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 9, Space 2
Torres, Cleotilde, b. 10-Oct-1949, d. 12-Sep-2010, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 5, Space 1
Torres, Cuca, Section O, Block 14, Lot 1 W, Space 1
Torres, Diane, b. 19-May-1951, d. 12-Jun-1991, Section F, Lot 95, Space 3
Torres, Emilio Russell, b. 11-Jan-1951, d. 14-Sep-1993, Section F, Lot 95, Space 2
Torres, Erica Danielle, b. 04-Jan-1987, d. 13-Dec-1987, Section K, Block 11, Lot 56, Space 2
Torres, Estela, b. 31-May-1932, d. 26-May-2012, Section BE, Lot 133, Space 1
Torres, Estephan Alexander, b. 06-Feb-2004, d. 07-Feb-2004, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 6, Space 1
Torres, Eva Rosales, b. 20-Nov-1999, d. 20-Nov-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 14, Space 4
Torres, F., Section G, Block 7, Lot 9, Space 1
Torres, Felipe, Section Co, Lot 123, Space 1
Torres, Fernando, b. 26-Aug-1998, d. 03-Oct-2015, Section W, Lot 30, Space 8
Torres, Francisco, b. 19-Feb-1962, d. 13-Oct-2015, Section W, Lot 72, Space 3
Torres, Gonzalo, b. 21-Dec-1929, d. 06-Nov-1985, Section S, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 6
Torres, Guadalupe Maria, b. 22-Jul-1959, d. 20-Jan-2009, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 24, Space 2
Torres, Henry Perez Jr., b. 24-May-1971, d. 14-Dec-1989, Section I, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 1
Torres, Inez, Section B, Lot 817 E, Space 1
Torres, Infant, Section B, Lot 997, Space 1
Torres, Isabel Esquivel, b. 12-May-1996, d. 12-May-1996, Section K, Block 9, Lot 23 E, Space 8
Torres, Isidro, b. 15-May-1952, d. 15-Dec-2006, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 5, Space 1
Torres, Israel, b. 14-Oct-1938, d. 08-Dec-2009, Section W, Lot 46, Space 2
Torres, Javier J., b. 24-Nov-1965, d. 05-Aug-2006, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 19, Space 9
Torres, Javier, b. 01-Jan-1941, d. 14-Feb-2008, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 19, Space 9
Torres, Joaquin, b. 31-Jan-1953, d. 28-Mar-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 25, Space 2
Torres, John, d. 16-Jan-1986, Section U, Lot 417, Space 1
Torres, Jose Ignacio, b. 09-Oct-1972, d. 06-Feb-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 4
Torres, Jose M., Section B, Lot 1000, Space 1
Torres, Jose, b. 14-Aug-1979, d. 05-Aug-2010,
Torres, Jose, Section B, Lot 125, Space 1
Torres, Jose, Section L, Lot 22, Space 9
Torres, Juventina Hurtado, b. 25-Jan-1901, d. 22-Oct-1993, Section F, Lot 97, Space 3
Torres, Laura Patricia, b. 19-Jun-1980, d. 27-Aug-2009, Section X, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 1
Torres, Laura Patricia, b. 19-Jun-1980, d. 27-Aug-2009, Section X, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 1
Torres, Lorenz, Section B, Lot 20, Space 1
Torres, Manuel Teran, b. 27-Apr-1936, d. 02-Apr-2011, Section I, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 1
Torres, Marguerita, Section B, Lot 488, Space 1
Torres, Maria De Jesus, b. 09-May-2010, d. 09-May-2010, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 6, Space 2
Torres, Maria Guadalupe, b. 08-Oct-1988, d. 09-Jul-2009, Section P, Block 9, Lot 29, Space 3
Torres, Maria Salud, b. 24-Dec-1964, d. 17-Jan-2010, Section BE, Lot 142, Space 1
Torres, Marvin Arnold, b. 30-Dec-1951, d. 31-Dec-2014, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 8, Space 4
Torres, Onofre Ambriz, b. 28-Mar-1935, d. 11-Sep-2007, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 19, Space 2
Torres, Otila, Section B, Lot 618, Space 1
Torres, Pablo, Section G, Lot 14, Space 1
Torres, Paul, Section P, Block 6, Lot 18 W, Space 1
Torres, Ramona, Section B, Lot 182 W, Space 1
Torres, Raul Eduardo, b. 27-Sep-1991, d. 07-Nov-2008, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 21, Space 10
Torres, Rene, b. 30-Aug-1976, d. 10-Mar-2015, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 33, Space 12
Torres, Renee Yvette, b. 13-Jul-1981, d. 20-Sep-2003, Section O, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 1
Torres, Roberto, b. 21-Aug-1992, d. 17-Mar-2014,
Torres, Salvador Jr., b. 18-Sep-1972, d. 25-May-1993, Section I, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 3
Torres, Santos, Section Co, Lot 2 E, Space 1
Torres, Socorro Lerma, b. 08-Nov-1958, d. 17-Aug-1993, Section G, Lot 92, Space 1
Torres, Socorro, b. 11-Feb-1920, d. 14-May-2004, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 15, Space 1
Torres, Susana, b. 11-Aug-1944, d. 26-Dec-2002, Section O, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 2
Torres, Theodore, Section L, Lot 33 W, Space 2
Torres, Tomasa Rodriguez, b. 31-Dec-1920, d. 29-Sep-1996, Section I, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 2
Torres-Ramirez, Alfonso, b. 12-Sep-1971, d. 19-Aug-2010, Section BE, Lot 188, Space 1
Torres-Rodriguez, Jose Luis, b. 25-Jun-1950, d. 23-Jan-2013, Section BE, Lot 122, Space 1
Torres-Sierra, Raquel, b. 24-Jun-1949, d. 07-Dec-2013, Section E, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 1
Torres-Tavarez, Astrid, b. 16-Jun-2001, d. 16-Jun-2001, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 14, Space 1
Torrey, Antonio, Section Co, Lot 29, Space 2
Torrez, Frank Martinez, b. 01-Jul-1932, d. 13-Dec-1996, Section F, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 1
Torrez, Pedro, Section Co, Lot 203, Space 1
Torrez, Vivian, Section F, Lot 47 W, Space 1
Tossell, Lynn Edward, b. 07-Mar-1941, d. 19-Mar-2015, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 23, Space 1
Totes, Hannah, Section E, Lot 469, Space 1
Toueg, Berte C., b. 13-Oct-1924, d. 20-Jul-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 8
Tousley, R. B. Mrs., Section O, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 5
Tousley, R. B., Section O, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 2
Toutjian, Anna B., Section M, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 1
Toutjian, Shield H., Section M, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 2
Tovar, Angel Demaria, b. 03-Mar-2000, d. 06-Jan-2001, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 6, Space 2
Tovar, Florentino R., b. 01-Dec-1928, d. 10-Jul-1997, Section G, Lot 71, Space 12
Tovar, Gilbert Sifuentes, b. 09-Jan-1957, d. 02-Mar-1990, Section G, Lot 71, Space 11
Tovar, Sergio, b. 27-Sep-1940, d. 10-Aug-2007, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 21, Space 9
Tower, Carrie E., Section J, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 6
Tower, Charles E., Section J, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 10
Tower, Etta Anderson, Section J, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 9
Tower, Frank L., Section J, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 1
Tower, Harriett E., Section J, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 2
Towle, Annie Mae, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 1, Space 10
Towle, E. I., Section J, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 10
Towle, Elmer R., b. 06-Aug-1922, d. 13-Jun-1993, Section X, Block GP, Lot 307, Space 1
Towle, Jessie Geraldine, b. 14-Jul-1927, d. 29-Mar-2004, Section X, Block GP, Lot 307, Space 1
Towler, Lambert C., Section N, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 6
Town, Charles W., Section O, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 6
Towne, Eleanore, b. 09-Nov-1920, d. 01-Sep-1996, Section J, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 4
Townsend, ??, Section W, Lot 9, Space 6
Townsend, A. E., Section S, Block 9, Lot 2 E, Space 6
Townsend, A. F. Infant, Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 E, Space 8
Townsend, Alfred F., Section L, Lot 18, Space 1
Townsend, B. F., Section S, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 10
Townsend, E. F. Infant, Section F, Lot 31 W, Space 5
Townsley, Helen Luceil, Section F, Lot 29 W, Space 8
Townsley, J. R. Infant, Section F, Lot 20 E, Space 5
Toyofuku, Augusto, b. 06-Mar-1919, d. 19-Nov-1996, Section X, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 1
Toyota, Kumiye, Section G, Lot 39, Space 3
Toyota, Masaya, Section G, Lot 39, Space 2
Trabold, Fred A., Section G, Lot 45, Space 2
Tracey, Edward, Section Co, Lot 1, Space 2
Tracy, J. D., Section MA, Block X, Lot 45, Space 1
Tracy, J. M., Section G, Lot 36, Space 5
Tracy, William Henry, Section MA, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 9
Trafton, Carole Frances, b. 01-May-1943, d. 02-Sep-2010, Section BE, Lot 135, Space 1
Traheta, Maria Hilma, b. 01-Sep-1939, d. 03-Aug-2008, Section J, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 2
Trainor, Francis Joseph, b. 02-Aug-1902, d. 17-Aug-1990, Section M, Lot 70, Space 6
Tran, Chi Thi, b. 01-Jan-1913, d. 27-Sep-1996, Section J, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 2
Tran, Christine Michelle, b. 07-Jan-1983, d. 02-Aug-2008, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 6
Tran, Danh Van, b. 13-May-1941, d. 26-Apr-2015, Section M, Block 20, Lot 11, Space 4
Tran, Daniel, b. 09-Feb-1991, d. 20-Aug-2009, Section L, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 8
Tran, Lai Van, b. 01-May-1922, d. 16-Jan-1996, Section F, Lot 83, Space 2
Tran, Lam Dang, b. 04-Sep-1973, d. 21-Jan-2007, Section X, Block GP, Lot 447, Space 1
Tran, Tai Ngoc, b. 05-May-1950, d. 21-Jul-2008, Section M, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 2
Trapp, Elizabeth, Section N, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 4
Trapp, Jean S., b. 12-Jun-1913, d. 11-Sep-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 261, Space 1
Trapp, Lucinda, Section W, Lot 14, Space 8
Trapp, Robert, Section N, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 3
Trask, Emma L., Section S, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 3
Trask, W. B., Section D, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 1
Trask, William C., Section D, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 2
Tratt, Anna Mary, Section N, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 11
Tratt, Charles C., Section N, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 12
Travers, Theodore C., b. 04-Apr-1920, d. 09-Mar-1991, Section X, Block GP, Lot 314, Space 1
Travers, Vernon Antoinette, b. 20-Nov-1936, d. 03-Nov-2006, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 2, Space 1
Traverso, Adeline Sophia, b. 03-May-1916, d. 13-Sep-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 181, Space 1
Travioli, Howard, Section S, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 6
Travis, Abner A., Section MA, Block X, Lot 65, Space 1
Travis, Coleman, Section I, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 10
Travis, Erva, Section I, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 9
Travis, Hattie S., Section OO, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 7
Travis, Irene E., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 8
Travis, James B., Section I, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 3
Travis, Lovell C., Section OO, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 10
Travis, Mary, Section I, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 7
Travis, Nathaniel, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 6
Traywick, Bruce Albert, b. 22-Mar-1939, d. 24-Sep-1996, Section T, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 4
Treat, Ada E., Section MA, Block O, Lot 26, Space 1
Treat, Clifford E., Section MA, Block O, Lot 25, Space 1
Treat, Evelyn Folkes, Section MA, Block O, Lot 29, Space 1
Trefren, Ada A., Section X, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 7
Trefren, Ernest Ray, Section X, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 7
Trefren, Fred C., Section X, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 8
Trefren, George, Section E, Lot 926, Space 1
Trefren, Hanna J., Section B, Lot 341, Space 1
Trego, Marion Infant, Section A, Lot 51 W, Space 1
Trejillo, Lillian, Section X, Block 16, Lot 4 E, Space 8
Trejo, Benjamin Rios, b. 24-Nov-1935, d. 18-Feb-2005, Section C, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 1
Trejo, Dolores V., b. 27-Mar-1960, d. 12-Aug-2007, Section C, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 1
Trejo, Elisa, b. 02-Dec-1933, d. 14-Mar-2009, Section T, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 1
Trejo, Jennie, Section G, Lot 24, Space 10
Trejo, Jesus Z., b. 10-Nov-1929, d. 07-Feb-2004, Section L, Lot 93, Space 1
Trejo, Joe, Section G, Lot 28, Space 1
Trejo, Jose Infant, Section B, Lot 439 E, Space 1
Trejo, Phyllis, b. 14-Jan-1924, d. 22-Dec-2005, Section L, Lot 93, Space 1
Trejo, Rhonda Gail, b. 02-Oct-1954, d. 02-Apr-2006, Section L, Lot 95 E, Space 4
Trejo, Soledad, b. 04-Apr-1932, d. 13-Nov-2012, Section W, Lot 54, Space 2
Trejo, Soledad, b. 04-Apr-1932, d. 13-Nov-2012, Section W, Lot 54, Space 2
Trejo, Soledad, b. 04-Apr-1932, d. 13-Nov-2012, Section W, Lot 54, Space 2
Trembley, Don H., Section OO, Block C, Lot 3, Space 2
Trembley, Marion A, Section OO, Block C, Lot 3, Space 3
Tremillo, Maura, b. 20-Nov-1958, d. 27-Dec-2011, Section S, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 1
Trickey, Alice E., Section M, Lot 16, Space 5
Trickey, Ana L., Section L, Block 5, Lot 17 W, Space 1
Trickey, B. F., Section V, Lot 22, Space 5
Trickey, Beverly Talcott, b. 30-Jun-1909, d. 09-Dec-1994, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 1, Space 1
Trickey, Cecil C., Section M, Lot 16, Space 3
Trickey, Elizabeth C., Section V, Lot 22, Space 4
Trickey, Frank Stover, Section MA, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 7
Trickey, Hannah F., Section M, Lot 16, Space 2
Trickey, Ira P., Section V, Lot 22, Space 2
Trickey, J. N., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 10
Trickey, J. N., Section X, Block 16, Lot 2 E, Space 4
Trickey, John H., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 3 W, Space 8
Trickey, Josephine Frances, Section V, Lot 22, Space 1
Trickey, Keith K., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 6
Trickey, Lawrence Leslie Sr., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 9
Trickey, Loretta, Section V, Lot 22, Space 3
Trickey, Melvin Newton, Section MA, Block M, Lot 74, Space 1
Trickey, Ruth Cawthon, b. 25-Jul-1916, d. 12-Nov-1991, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 1, Space 1
Trickey, Thomas N., Section M, Lot 16, Space 1
Trickey, Walter, Section M, Lot 16, Space 4
Trickey, Wanda F., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 3 E, Space 8
Trif, Lucretia, b. 03-Sep-1926, d. 03-May-2013, Section F, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 2
Trigeros, Rito, Section E, Lot 925, Space 1
Trijeros, Jessie, Section B, Lot 565 W, Space 1
Trillo, Manuel, Section Co, Lot 1, Space 1
Trine, Betty S., Section MA, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 2
Trine, Frank Leesyl, Section MA, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 1
Tringali, Joseph Oreste, b. 04-Apr-1923, d. 15-May-1994, Section J, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 1
Tripodi, Isadore D., b. 02-Nov-1924, d. 10-Jan-2000, Section E, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 4
Tripodi, Trini Mendoza, b. 03-Sep-1919, d. 24-Oct-1996, Section E, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 5
Tripp, Katherine Kellogg, Section U, Lot 149, Space 1
Tristan, Juana, b. 15-Apr-1927, d. 03-Jul-1998, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 33, Space 1
Troman, Ahles, Section R, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 5
Trombly, A. A., Section D, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 1
Trommer, Helen Elizabeth, b. 10-May-1901, d. 17-Nov-1999, Section N, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 2
Trommer, John Edward, b. 03-Jan-1904, d. 02-Apr-1995, Section N, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 2
Troncoso, Antonio, Section E, Lot 415, Space 1
Troncoso, Francisca, Section E, Lot 467, Space 1
Trott, William, Section G, Lot 2, Space 5
Trotter, Garrette Lee, b. 22-Oct-1961, d. 28-Dec-2000, Section R, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 2
Trotter, Theresa B. J., b. 05-Dec-1938, d. 12-Sep-2007, Section R, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 4
Trout, Lillian C., Section OO, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 1
Trowbridge, Claude A., Section D, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 4
Trowbridge, G. S., Section N, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 1
Trowbridge, Laura Helen, Section N, Block 15, Lot 2 W, Space 2
Trowbridge, Verona Mary, Section N, Block 15, Lot 2 E, Space 2
Troxel, Jean Marie, b. 11-Jul-1920, d. 15-Jan-2008, Section R, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 4
Troxel, Stanley Peter, b. 30-Aug-1909, d. 02-Jul-2002, Section R, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 3
True, Alice Lyle, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 1 W, Space 6
True, Anna L., Section MA, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 7
True, Frank, Section MA, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 8
True, G. W., Section MA, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 9
True, Harry E., Section OO, Block 17, Lot 1 E, Space 6
True, Sophrenia A., Section MA, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 10
Trueblood, Harold Clyde, b. 14-Apr-1912, d. 26-Jul-2001, Section E, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 2
Trueblood, Joshua, d. 07-Nov-1887, Section J, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 4
Truempler, Infant, Section M, Lot 45 W, Space 5
Truesdell, Anna G., Section F, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 6
Truesdell, Dana, Section M, Lot 10, Space 6
Truesdell, George, Section M, Lot 10, Space 7
Truesdell, Helen M., Section F, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 7
Truesdell, J. N., d. 12-Feb-1900, Section F, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 8
Trugillo, Valentine, Section B, Lot 127, Space 1
Truijillio, Tomaso, Section B, Lot 544, Space 1
Trujillo, Albert, Section B, Lot 132, Space 1
Trujillo, Anita, Section M, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 1
Trujillo, Armand, Section B, Lot 843, Space 1
Trujillo, Benjamin Virgilio, b. 21-Apr-2011, d. 21-Apr-2011, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 6, Space 1
Trujillo, Cecil Ray, Section B, Lot 690, Space 1
Trujillo, Consuela, Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 W, Space 4
Trujillo, Cora Marr, b. 06-Jun-1911, d. 01-Aug-2002, Section O, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 3
Trujillo, Esther Rangel, b. 15-Oct-1905, d. 10-Nov-1988, Section R, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 3
Trujillo, Fernando, b. 23-Sep-1965, d. 07-Mar-2016, Section T, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 4W
Trujillo, Gerald E., Section F, Lot 24 E, Space 2
Trujillo, Gregorio, Section G, Lot 43, Space 11
Trujillo, Jesus P., b. 07-May-1904, d. 21-Jan-1992, Section R, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 3
Trujillo, Jorge Luis, b. 08-Oct-1999, d. 08-Oct-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 6
Trujillo, Juana, Section B, Lot 409, Space 1
Trujillo, Theodore, Section G, Lot 27, Space 6
Trujillo, Troflio, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 W, Space 9
Trumbo, Jo Anne Hawkes, b. 01-Apr-1930, d. 30-Jan-2015, Section E, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 2
Trunnell, Ann, Section MA, Block 22, Lot 2, Space 2
Trunnell, Charles F., Section MA, Block 22, Lot 2, Space 3
Trunnell, Evan, Section MA, Block 22, Lot 2, Space 1
Trunnell, Lottie D., Section MA, Block N, Lot 79, Space 1
Truran, Madge M., Section R, Lot 51, Space 1
Trutillo, Sara L., b. 03-May-1913, d. 21-Jul-2009, Section J, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 4
Trutta, Adeline Rose, b. 07-Jan-1915, d. 26-Apr-2009, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 323, Space 1
Truyillo, Joe, Section B, Lot 204, Space 1
Tsujimoto, T., Section G, Lot 39, Space 10
Tubs, Ida Ellen, Section O, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 6
Tucker, Budd Doble, Section I, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 6
Tucker, Otha Lee, b. 04-May-1983, d. 14-May-1998, Section R, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 1
Tucker, Ruby Evelyn, b. 01-Oct-1900, d. 05-May-1987, Section I, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 6
Tucker, Ruby Helen, b. 21-Aug-1915, d. 21-Jun-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 6, Space 1
Tucker, Todd S., Section I, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 10
Tucker, W. A., Section L, Block 7, Lot 17, Space 1
Tudi, Rudolph, Section H, Block 5, Lot 15, Space 2
Tuggy, Arthur William, b. 08-Jun-1898, d. 30-Dec-1984, Section O, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 5
Tuggy, Edith Lee, Section O, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 3
Tuisata, Sabbeth Jacob, b. 01-Nov-1986, d. 03-Feb-2013, Section Q, Lot 25, Space 3
Tulais, Luis Manuel, b. 17-Jul-1953, d. 30-Nov-1990, Section J, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 1
Tuleja, Nancy Kae, b. 03-Jan-1951, d. 11-Oct-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 6
Tullock, Ira E., Section F, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 7
Tumber, Charles Edgar, Section MA, Block N, Lot 86, Space 1
Tumber, Jessie Mae, b. 26-Sep-1887, d. 04-Jan-1988, Section MA, Block N, Lot 85, Space 1
Tumber, R. F., Section K, Block 8, Lot 12 W, Space 1
Tune, Deborah E., b. 05-Apr-1955, d. 22-Jul-1990, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 6, Space 6
Tunison, Elizabeth E., Section D, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 1
Tunnison, Minnie A., Section D, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 5
Turley, Infant of Earl, Section B, Lot 760 W, Space 1
Turley, Jene Denise, b. 04-Sep-1954, d. 10-Dec-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 8
Turnbaugh, Aubrey, Section F, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 2
Turnbeaugh, David H., d. 30-Sep-1929, Section F, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 1
Turnbeaugh, Sarah, d. 23-Jul-1928, Section F, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 2
Turnbough, Winford C., d. 16-Aug-1981, Section U, Lot 312, Space 1
Turnbull, Dona Joan, b. 22-Jan-1927, d. 01-Feb-1995, Section E, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 3
Turnbull, George Edwin, b. 12-Dec-1927, d. 05-Feb-2012, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 20, Space 5
Turnbull, James, Section X, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 2
Turnbull, Robert William, b. 23-Aug-1926, d. 23-Mar-2000, Section E, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 2
Turner, Alfareta, Section T, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 8
Turner, Daisy, Section OO, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 4
Turner, George T., Section E, Lot 24, Space 1
Turner, John, Section L, Lot 41, Space 9
Turner, Mary E., Section L, Lot 41, Space 8
Turner, O. Infant, Section M, Lot 45 E, Space 6
Turner, Sarah E., d. 10-Mar-1916, Section F, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 8
Turner, Scott W., Section S, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 1
Turney, Claude Infant, Section B, Lot 442 W, Space 1
Turpin, Phillip, Section L, Lot 18, Space 9
Turrill, Charles, Section I, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 8
Turrill, J. M., Section I, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 9
Turrill, R. B. Infant, Section I, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 7
Tusholt, Vera I. J., Section G, Lot 57, Space 8
Tustin, Mary, Section F, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 8
Tustin, Samuel, Section F, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 3
Tuttle, Adelaide, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 5
Tuttle, Henry Burt, b. 30-Jul-1919, d. 26-Nov-2002, Section E, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 2
Tuttle, Nancy June Hess, b. 08-Mar-1924, d. 11-Mar-2016, Section E, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 2
Tyler, James Infant, Section F, Lot 28 E, Space 1
Tyler, Joshua, Section U, Lot 280, Space 1
Tyrell, Mollie G., Section M, Lot 51, Space 7
Tyreman, Dorothy Elizabeth, b. 02-Apr-1921, d. 15-Aug-1999, Section L, Lot 99, Space 4
Tyreman, Edwin Joseph, b. 24-Nov-1920, d. 03-Nov-2009, Section L, Lot 99, Space 4
Tyreman, Elizabeth Ann, b. 31-May-1946, d. 02-Jul-2010, Section L, Lot 99, Space 4
Tyrley, Patsy Ruth, Section E, Lot 333, Space 1
Tyrrell, Hillard Eugene, Section M, Lot 51, Space 10
Tyrrell, Wellington A., Section M, Lot 51, Space 8
Uber, Tammie Sue, b. 07-Aug-1963, d. 10-May-1994, Section E, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 3
Ugalde, Luis, b. 29-Jul-1975, d. 31-May-2006, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 5, Space 8
Uhlendorf, George, Section MA, Block N, Lot 41, Space 1
Uhlendorf, Georgia, b. 09-Aug-1900, d. 21-Sep-1987, Section MA, Block N, Lot 37, Space 1
Ulloa, Steven D., d. 18-Jun-1986, Section U, Lot 118, Space 1
Ulloa, Teresa, b. 19-Feb-1937, d. 17-Jan-2013, Section C, Block 10, Lot 42, Space 4
Ulloa, Yanelly Mabera, b. 28-Jun-1990, d. 05-Aug-2005, Section R, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 2
Ulm, Daniel N., Section D, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 1
Ulm, Earl Abercrombie, Section D, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 4
Ulm, Elizabeth J., Section D, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 9
Ulm, Harry, b. 06-Aug-1911, d. 07-May-1988, Section D, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 10
Ulm, M. B., Section D, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 7
Ulm, Mable G., Section D, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 6
Ulm, Nathan A., Section D, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 2
Ulm, Nathan Allen, b. 18-Jun-1919, d. 15-Aug-1989, Section D, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 3
Ulm, Nathan Lamar, Section D, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 2
Ulm, Nellie Jennette, Section D, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 4
Ulm, Ruth Mildred, Section D, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 8
Ulm-Cather, Darlene Joyce, b. 19-Mar-1934, d. 01-Dec-2000, Section D, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 2
Umana De Coreas, Maria M., b. 26-Nov-1943, d. 03-May-2005, Section N, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 3
Umanzor, Consuelo Elizabeth, b. 01-Apr-1961, d. 30-Jul-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 19, Space 13
Umberham, O. H. Infant, Section F, Lot 31 E, Space 1
Umberham, W. L. Infant, Section J, Block 12, Lot 2 W, Space 5
Umphenour, Ruby, Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 W, Space 2
Updike, Eugene W., Section L, Lot 33 E, Space 3
Updike, Infant of Clyde, Section E, Lot 879 W, Space 1
Upham, Frank E., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 1
Upton, Gayle Louise, b. 06-May-1948, d. 18-Jun-2002, Section N, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 3
Urenda, Joseph C., b. 20-Mar-1938, d. 15-Feb-1996, Section F, Lot 88, Space 3
Urenda, Lino, Section E, Lot 716, Space 1
Urene, Anita, Section F, Lot 43 W, Space 1
Urias, Cristobal Valenzuela, b. 23-Jul-1966, d. 24-Feb-1993, Section G, Lot 72, Space 9
Uribe, Adolfa, b. 09-Jul-1920, d. 18-Oct-2002, Section W, Lot 52, Space 4
Uribe, Consuelo, b. 11-Aug-1918, d. 05-Sep-2007, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 11
Uribe, Elisa, b. 21-Apr-1952, d. 04-Jan-2002, Section N, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 1
Uribe, Guadalupe M., Section B, Lot 380, Space 1
Uribe, Ramon, b. 01-Sep-1932, d. 02-Jul-2004, Section M, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 1
Uribe, Sam C. Infant, Section E, Lot 753 W, Space 1
Uribe, Sam Infant, Section E, Lot 846 E, Space 1
Urivez, Crecencia, Section G, Lot 2, Space 2
Urizar, Maria Teresa, b. 10-Feb-1950, d. 14-Aug-2007, Section J, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 4
Urono, Jose, Section B, Lot 306, Space 1
Urquiza, Amalia, b. 10-Jul-1961, d. 23-Aug-2002, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 49, Space 1
Urquiza, Maria Francisca, b. 07-Oct-1947, d. 13-Aug-2011, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 19, Space 2
Urquiza-Rodriguez, Hilario, b. 31-May-1958, d. 12-Sep-2008, Section M, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 1
Urrutia, Andrea, b. 30-Dec-2001, d. 30-Dec-2001, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 6, Space 6
Ursua, Andrea G., Section E, Lot 917, Space 1
Ursua, Augustin Infant, Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 E, Space 1
Ursua, Ruth, b. 23-Oct-1911, d. 30-Dec-1999, Section S, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 3
Ursua, Tanilo, b. 07-May-1904, d. 03-May-1989, Section S, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 2
Ursua, Tony Jr., Section B, Lot 819 E, Space 1
Urzua, Sandra Maria Guadalupe, b. 18-Sep-1958, d. 15-Nov-2015, Section P, Block 10, Lot 34, Space 4
Usher, William E., Section MA, Block 22, Lot 4, Space 4
Utt, A. E. Mrs., Section E, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 9
Utt, Charlene Elizabeth, b. 14-Dec-1901, d. 17-Nov-1996, Section M, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 4
Utt, Charles E., Section E, Block 11, Lot 3 E, Space 8
Utt, James B., Section M, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 5
Utt, Lysander, Section E, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 10
Utt, Margaret R., Section E, Block 11, Lot 3 W, Space 8
Utter, Michael A., Section B, Lot 950, Space 1
Utterbach, M. J., Section E, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 6
Uttley, Birkett, d. 18-Jul-1942, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 3
Uttley, Sarah A., d. 10-Mar-1926, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 4
Vaca, Ermelinda, Section E, Lot 587, Space 1
Vaca, Natividad Magana, b. 08-Sep-1925, d. 09-Feb-2010, Section BE, Lot 55, Space 1
Vaca, Sally Mary, b. 24-Feb-1928, d. 21-Dec-2011, Section BE, Lot 55, Space 1
Vaga, Jennie, Section B, Lot 388, Space 1
Vagai, Toni P., b. 11-Jun-1967, d. 27-Jan-2015, Section W, Lot 32, Space 3
Vagauta, Fealofai Aisa, b. 05-Oct-1933, d. 13-May-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 2
Vail, Charles, Section G, Lot 46, Space 1
Vaile, Robert Brainard, Section MA, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 8
Vaile, Stella Price, Section MA, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 8
Valadez, David M., b. 13-Jul-1936, d. 24-Jan-1995, Section F, Block 14, Lot 9, Space 1
Valadez, Juan Ramon, b. 01-Jun-1972, d. 10-Aug-2012, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 6
Valadez, Moses, b. 06-Jul-1940, d. 20-Aug-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 84, Space 1
Valaquez, Josephine, Section Co, Lot 229, Space 1
Valderrama, Bertha, b. 13-Aug-1937, d. 03-Jun-1998, Section N, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 4
Valderrana, Samuel, Section L, Lot 8 E, Space 7
Valdes, Amalda, Section Co, Lot 156, Space 1
Valdez, Angel, b. 16-Mar-2007, d. 16-Mar-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 8
Valdez, Angel, Section L, Lot 28 E, Space 10
Valdez, Antonia, Section G, Lot 52, Space 9
Valdez, Antonio Macias, b. 23-Aug-1936, d. 31-Dec-2005, Section D, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 3
Valdez, Carolyn Suzanne, b. 21-Apr-1949, d. 30-Aug-2009, Section E, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 2
Valdez, Carolyn Suzanne, b. 21-Apr-1949, d. 30-Aug-2009, Section E, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 2
Valdez, Celestino Mercado, b. 06-Apr-1931, d. 12-Apr-2013, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 12, Space 5
Valdez, Christiana Diaz, Section U, Lot 394, Space 1
Valdez, Daisy, Section B, Lot 805, Space 1
Valdez, Dolores, Section L, Lot 27, Space 1
Valdez, Frank Infant, Section L, Lot 33 W, Space 7
Valdez, Frank Infant, Section N, Block 17, Lot 4 E, Space 9
Valdez, Gloria, Section E, Lot 751 W, Space 1
Valdez, Henry, Section L, Lot 20 W, Space 4
Valdez, Infant of Alcorio, Section B, Lot 984, Space 1
Valdez, Infant of William S., Section B, Lot 749 W, Space 1
Valdez, Jesus, Section B, Lot 310, Space 1
Valdez, Jose, b. 18-Sep-1944, d. 19-Aug-2006, Section T, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 7
Valdez, Leanor, Section L, Lot 16, Space 3
Valdez, Marcelino, Section E, Lot 733 E, Space 1
Valdez, Margarita, b. 01-Sep-1983, d. 17-Mar-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 8
Valdez, Maria Lucia, b. 27-Apr-1934, d. 13-Jul-2003, Section M, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 3
Valdez, Pedro, Section B, Lot 468, Space 1
Valdez, Rose Marie, Section N, Block 17, Lot 3 E, Space 1
Valdez, Theodora, Section Co, Lot 174, Space 1
Valdez, William Diaz, Section U, Lot 396, Space 1
Valdivia, Connie, b. 15-Nov-1927, d. 22-Mar-2002, Section W, Lot 47, Space 1
Valdivia, Elizabeth, b. 10-Feb-1934, d. 15-Dec-2008, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 15, Space 7
Valdivia, Fidel, Section B, Lot 161 E, Space 1
Valdivia, Jesus Mario, b. 03-Oct-1986, d. 03-Oct-1986, Section U, Lot 116, Space 1
Valdivia, Martin, b. 28-Feb-1965, d. 13-Aug-2001, Section O, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 4
Valdivia, Ronald Morona, b. 25-Jul-1959, d. 02-Mar-2007, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 14, Space 6
Valdivia-Macias, Consuelo Mendoza, b. 25-Jun-1983, d. 14-Dec-2008, Section J, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 4
Valdonado, Jose, Section G, Lot 10, Space 10
Valdonado, Predad, Section G, Lot 10, Space 12
Valdovinos, Bertha, b. 24-Nov-1969, d. 02-Jul-2015, Section V, Lot 49, Space 2
Valdovinos, Kayly, b. 12-Jan-2000, d. 12-Jan-2000, Section C, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 6
Valdovinos, Victor Hugo, b. 14-Oct-2002, d. 28-Jul-2004, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 6, Space 4
Valdovinos, Yaneli, b. 30-Nov-2001, d. 24-Jan-2002, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 4
Valebue, Yvonne Tombs, b. 02-Nov-1924, d. 10-May-2004, Section D, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 9
Valencia, Arcelia, b. 08-Jan-1956, d. 18-Jul-2005, Section N, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 5
Valencia, Aurora, Section B, Lot 387, Space 1
Valencia, Conception, d. 15-May-1928, Section X, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 2
Valencia, Evendelia, d. 04-Mar-1933, Section X, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 1
Valencia, Feleciano, Section E, Lot 43, Space 1
Valencia, Frances, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 W, Space 12
Valencia, Hector Manuel, b. 16-Oct-1967, d. 24-Oct-1997, Section M, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 2
Valencia, Hector, b. 18-Aug-1978, d. 18-Apr-1994, Section O, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 4
Valencia, Hugo, b. 10-Jan-2002, d. 16-Jan-2002, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 5, Space 5
Valencia, Jennie, Section E, Lot 887, Space 1
Valencia, Jesse Jr., b. 09-Mar-1965, d. 09-Jun-1995, Section E, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 5
Valencia, Jose, Section B, Lot 425, Space 1
Valencia, Margarita, b. 10-Jun-1936, d. 26-Dec-1997, Section O, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 3
Valencia, Marite, b. 08-Jul-1929, d. 08-Dec-2011, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 32, Space 1
Valencia, Paula, Section G, Lot 2, Space 11
Valencia, Raymond J., Section E, Lot 118, Space 1
Valencia, Vincent, d. 11-Mar-1915, Section X, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 3
Valencia-Contreras, Angela, b. 02-Jul-2000, d. 02-Jul-2000, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 6, Space 5
Valencia-Mendoza, Salvador, b. 22-Oct-1938, d. 17-Sep-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 27, Space 6
Valencio, Jauquina, Section G, Lot 26, Space 10
Valentine, William, Section Co, Lot 103, Space 1
Valenzo-Juarez, Josefina, b. 12-Jun-1938, d. 08-Sep-2012, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 12, Space 3
Valenzo-Torres, David, b. 07-May-2006, d. 07-May-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 7
Valenzuela, Alexander, Section G, Lot 51, Space 10
Valenzuela, Conzullo, Section F, Lot 44 E, Space 6
Valenzuela, Dolores, Section B, Lot 518, Space 1
Valenzuela, Edwardo, Section Co, Lot 253, Space 1
Valenzuela, Elva Rosa, b. 16-Mar-1964, d. 04-Jul-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 2
Valenzuela, Felipa, Section B, Lot 564 W, Space 1
Valenzuela, Florentina, Section E, Lot 868 E, Space 1
Valenzuela, Francisco, Section G, Lot 11, Space 4
Valenzuela, Gadaloupe, Section L, Lot 7 W, Space 5
Valenzuela, Gilberto, b. 19-Dec-1962, d. 18-May-1990, Section G, Lot 72, Space 10
Valenzuela, Graciano, d. 20-Dec-1981, Section U, Lot 412, Space 1
Valenzuela, Guadalupe Zavala, b. 15-Jan-1961, d. 17-Feb-2007, Section M, Lot 95, Space 3
Valenzuela, Jesus, Section L, Lot 33 W, Space 8
Valenzuela, Jose, b. 02-Sep-1916, d. 11-Dec-1997, Section D, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 1
Valenzuela, Jovita Valdez, d. 04-Sep-1983, Section U, Lot 413, Space 1
Valenzuela, Manuel, Section B, Lot 128, Space 1
Valenzuela, Manuela, Section B, Lot 445 E, Space 1
Valenzuela, Mary, Section B, Lot 186 E, Space 1
Valenzuela, Mike, Section B, Lot 463, Space 1
Valenzuela, Nifa, Section G, Lot 29, Space 10
Valenzuela, Pilar Lara, b. 12-Oct-1964, d. 06-Oct-2015, Section V, Lot 48, Space 2
Valenzuela, Rafael, Section L, Lot 2, Space 8
Valenzuela, Sylvia, b. 03-Feb-1951, d. 20-Apr-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 29, Space 1
Valenzuela, Trini, Section B, Lot 236, Space 1
Valenzuela, Virginia, Section E, Lot 92, Space 1
Valenzuela-Ferrer, David, b. 10-Jun-1957, d. 17-Jul-2006, Section R, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 1
Valenzuela-Martinez, Pedro, b. 30-May-1922, d. 04-May-2015, Section T, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 5W
Valenzula, Reginaldo, Section L, Block 5, Lot 23, Space 1
Valerianos, Jose Luis, b. 15-Sep-2004, d. 15-Sep-2004, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 1
Valerio, Conception, Section L, Lot 20 W, Space 10
Valero, Efrain H., b. 06-Mar-1930, d. 19-Jul-1995, Section J, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 1
Valero, Liseth, b. 20-Sep-1999, d. 20-Nov-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 6
Valero, Maria Juana, d. 06-Dec-1983, Section J, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 2
Valesquez, Anastacio, Section B, Lot 402, Space 1
Valesquez, Mary, Section B, Lot 598, Space 1
Valesquez, Mirio T., Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 W, Space 13
Valesquez, Tresa, Section B, Lot 12 W, Space 1
Valiza, John Infant, Section B, Lot 575 W, Space 1
Valladarez, Jose Luis, d. 01-Mar-1986, Section U, Lot 111, Space 1
Valle, Beatrice, b. 28-Feb-1923, d. 23-Sep-2000, Section I, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 2
Valle, Gabriel, b. 18-Aug-1960, d. 25-Nov-2009, Section BE, Lot 12, Space 1
Valle, Nathanael, b. 30-Nov-1993, d. 14-Dec-1993, Section K, Block 9, Lot 15 W, Space 7
Valle, Wilfredo, b. 20-Feb-1977, d. 07-Aug-2001, Section F, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 3
Valle-Alcocer, Sara, b. 18-Apr-1955, d. 27-Jul-2015, Section BE, Lot 8, Space 1
Valle-Ocompo, Ramona, b. 31-Aug-1944, d. 11-Aug-2001, Section I, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 5
Vallejo, Elizabeth, b. 05-Jun-1988, d. 06-Jun-1988, Section K, Block 11, Lot 47, Space 6
Vallejo, Maria Margarita, b. 17-Oct-1903, d. 01-Nov-1999, Section X, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 1
Vallenca, A., Section G, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 2
Valles, Antonio, Section E, Lot 468, Space 1
Valles, Apolonio, Section B, Lot 148, Space 1
Valles, Carmen, Section B, Lot 620 E, Space 1
Valles, Esther, Section E, Lot 941, Space 1
Valles, Eulogia Mariscal, b. 13-Mar-1914, d. 09-Sep-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 41, Space 1
Valles, Miguel, Section B, Lot 570 E, Space 1
Valley, Cora, Section L, Lot 37, Space 1
Vallin, Julian, Section Co, Lot 37, Space 1
Van De Riet, Lee E., Section X, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 6
Van Den Elzen, Petronella, b. 13-Jul-1924, d. 09-Mar-2016, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 2, Space 9
Van Den Elzen, Wilhelmus, b. 31-Jul-1920, d. 16-May-1995, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 2, Space 9
Vanaguas, Solomon, Section B, Lot 169 W, Space 1
VanBankston, Helen, Section O, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 8
Vanbibber, Luetishey, Section MA, Block X, Lot 76, Space 2
Vance, George Lacy, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 3
Vance, George Tilman, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 9
Vance, George W. Infant, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 1
Vance, George W., Section MA, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 10
Vance, Ida E., Section H, Block 7, Lot 23, Space 1
Vance, Jesse P., Section MA, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 6
Vance, Lorenz Nick, Section F, Lot 30 E, Space 2
Vance, Margaret Dean, b. 13-Jun-1908, d. 17-Mar-1989, Section MA, Block B, Lot 0, Space 4
Vance, Mary L., Section MA, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 7
Vance, William Preston, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 8
Vancil, Adah, Section MA, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 2
Vancil, Walter E., Section M, Lot 60, Space 3
VanCleave, C. B. Mrs., Section L, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 1
VanCleave, Rachel J., Section W, Lot 7, Space 5
VanCleave, Ralph T. Jr., Section W, Lot 7, Space 5
VanCleave, Ralph Truman, Section W, Lot 7, Space 5
VanDecar, Lulu Belle, Section V, Lot 5, Space 2
VanDecar, William Benjamin, Section V, Lot 5, Space 1
Vandenberg, George, d. 18-Mar-1979, Section F, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 8
Vandenberg, Grace Fuller, Section F, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 1
Vanderaa, Leonardus Arnold, b. 04-May-1947, d. 03-Nov-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 12, Space 11
Vanderboss, Mae Clarise, b. 25-Jun-1917, d. 16-Dec-2001, Section I, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 1
VanderBush, Charles Edwin, Section X, Block 8, Lot 1 E, Space 3
VanderBush, Glenda Lu, Section X, Block 8, Lot 1 E, Space 4
Vandervoort, Percy Herbert, Section U, Lot 28, Space 1
Vandervort, Elaine Marie, b. 09-Mar-1932, d. 19-Oct-2008, Section X, Block GP, Lot 374, Space 1
Vandervort, Francis Edward, b. 14-Dec-1926, d. 29-Oct-2015, Section X, Block GP, Lot 374, Space 1
VanDeusen, Mildred C., Section E, Lot 641, Space 1
VanDever, Wilson, Section G, Lot 54 A, Space 6
VanDorn, Lucrecia M., Section I, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 4
Vandorn, William, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 3
VanDuesen, Hugh Owen, Section E, Lot 640, Space 1
VanDusen, Maggie J., Section T, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 5
VanDuyn, Charles R., Section M, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 10
VanDuyn, Clara L., Section M, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 9
VanDyke, James Norman, b. 14-May-1961, d. 15-Dec-2007, Section L, Block 10, Lot 33, Space 1
Vanegas, Carmen Emilia, b. 13-Oct-1920, d. 20-Dec-1989, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 9, Space 2
VanFossen, Reginal E., Section B, Lot 710, Space 1
Vang, Chao, d. 08-Apr-1986, Section J, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 6
Vang, Sunshine, d. 07-Nov-1985, Section U, Lot 108, Space 1
Vange, Pavl Erhard, Section G, Lot 56 A, Space 6
Vanhise, H. L. Infant, Section P, Block 7, Lot 1 E, Space 1
VanHyning, Franklin, Section F, Lot 12, Space 9
VanHyning, Ludy A., Section F, Lot 12, Space 8
VanLandingham, Alice M., b. 17-Sep-1914, d. 15-Oct-2004, Section K, Block 11, Lot 53, Space 2
VanLandingham, Garvin Beal, d. 15-Dec-1987, Section K, Block 11, Lot 53, Space 1
Vann, Beatrice, Section U, Lot 281, Space 1
Vann, Raymond D., b. 01-May-1941, d. 27-Jun-2005, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 6, Space 12
VanNatta, Velma, Section S, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 4
VanNorman, J. W. Infant, Section K, Block 8, Lot 19, Space 1
VanPatton, Marg. E, Section X, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 11
Vanzeula, A. Infant, Section N, Block 17, Lot 4 E, Space 7
Vara, Concepcion, b. 06-Jan-1962, d. 31-Jul-2001, Section J, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 5
Varela, Jose Felipe, b. 06-Jul-1967, d. 11-Nov-2006, Section C, Block 9, Lot 25, Space 6
Varen-Perales, Caritina, b. 20-Apr-1945, d. 10-Jul-2006, Section M, Lot 75, Space 2
Varga, Edeltraub Charlotte, b. 29-Aug-1923, d. 06-Feb-2013,
Varga, Preziliana, Section G, Lot 1, Space 2
Vargas, Albert Lua, b. 03-Aug-1955, d. 01-Jun-2008, Section D, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 5
Vargas, Alejadro, b. 24-Jan-1989, d. 26-Nov-2010, Section L, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 8
Vargas, Alexandra Viviana, b. 29-Sep-2002, d. 20-Nov-2002, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 9
Vargas, Antonia, b. 19-Jul-1929, d. 27-Dec-2003, Section M, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 2
Vargas, Apolinar G., b. 10-Jan-1955, d. 24-Mar-2008, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 2
Vargas, Athena, b. 17-Jan-2015, d. 17-Jan-2015, Section UL, Lot 47, Space 1
Vargas, Aurelio Rodriguez, b. 03-Jun-1949, d. 20-Jun-2009, Section I, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 1
Vargas, Claudie Yanette, b. 05-May-1991, d. 09-May-1991, Section K, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 6
Vargas, Elia, Section E, Lot 837 E, Space 1
Vargas, Faustino, b. 15-Feb-1928, d. 11-Apr-2012, Section T, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 6
Vargas, Feliciana T., Section E, Lot 168, Space 1
Vargas, Jenaro, Section E, Lot 734 E, Space 1
Vargas, Jessie Jacinta, b. 31-Jan-1911, d. 04-Apr-2014, Section E, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 6
Vargas, Jesus, b. 21-Dec-1947, d. 13-Aug-1996, Section N, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 1
Vargas, Jose Diaz, b. 25-Jan-1936, d. 26-Apr-2013, Section M, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 3
Vargas, Josefina, b. 10-Dec-1937, d. 04-Jan-2001, Section N, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 3
Vargas, Oscar Alfanso, b. 13-Jun-1991, d. 19-May-2011, Section T, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 3
Vargas, Otilia, b. 28-Dec-1916, d. 05-Jun-2000, Section G, Lot 82, Space 3
Vargas, Philip, b. 22-Oct-1965, d. 02-Oct-2010, Section T, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 3
Vargas, Rosa, b. 08-Apr-1955, d. 06-Jul-2006, Section N, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 1
Vargas, Rosario Gonzales, b. 01-May-1954, d. 25-Jan-1996, Section I, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 1
Vargas, Stephen, Section L, Lot 20 W, Space 9
Vargas, Teresa Valencia, d. 20-Apr-1986, Section S, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 6
Vargas, Tiodoro, d. 22-Jan-1938, Section E, Lot 167, Space 1
Vargas, Venancia, b. 18-May-1930, d. 16-Jan-2016, Section T, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 6
Vargas-Tapia, Rosario, b. 17-Nov-1935, d. 08-Apr-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 33, Space 4
Vasilas, Nick George, b. 15-Aug-1936, d. 25-Jul-2013, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 8, Space 1
Vasque, Alonza, Section G, Lot 45, Space 5
Vasques, Martina, b. 30-Jan-1931, d. 12-Dec-2012, Section T, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 7
Vasquez, Adeline, Section B, Lot 499 E, Space 1
Vasquez, Amanda, Section L, Lot 14, Space 8
Vasquez, Anacleto, b. 27-Mar-1961, d. 18-Jan-2011,
Vasquez, Aurora Ysidra, b. 15-May-1949, d. 15-Jan-2008, Section O, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 4
Vasquez, Baby, b. 18-Aug-2004, d. 18-Aug-2004, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 6, Space 1
Vasquez, Cecilio, Section E, Lot 920, Space 1
Vasquez, Claudia Luz Peralta, b. 12-Sep-1969, d. 01-Oct-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 10
Vasquez, Cristo, b. 15-Dec-1999, d. 15-Dec-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 5
Vasquez, David, b. 15-Jun-1988, d. 15-Jul-1988, Section X, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 3
Vasquez, Felicitas A., b. 01-Mar-1942, d. 07-Jan-2006, Section Q, Lot 32, Space 4
Vasquez, Florencio Anguiano, b. 05-Nov-1934, d. 19-Jun-1998, Section D, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 6
Vasquez, Francisco, Section G, Lot 10, Space 3
Vasquez, Frank Infant, Section M, Lot 44 E, Space 1
Vasquez, Guadalupe, b. 02-Aug-1953, d. 20-Jul-2001, Section D, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 6
Vasquez, Jesse L. Jr., b. 12-Dec-1939, d. 18-Oct-1997, Section E, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 6
Vasquez, Jose Antonio, b. 25-Jul-1928, d. 04-Aug-2003, Section O, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 5
Vasquez, Jose Francisco, b. 21-Mar-1970, d. 21-Jun-1998, Section O, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 2
Vasquez, Jose, b. 10-Jul-1972, d. 08-Jan-2000, Section X, Block GP, Lot 430, Space 1
Vasquez, Leopoldo Navarro, b. 15-Oct-1920, d. 24-Jan-2014, Section F, Lot 82, Space 3
Vasquez, Lisette, b. 21-Feb-1990, d. 11-Jul-2000, Section X, Block GP, Lot 409, Space 1
Vasquez, Marta, Section E, Lot 755 E, Space 1
Vasquez, Merced, Section F, Lot 3, Space 2
Vasquez, Merced, Section L, Lot 28, Space 9
Vasquez, Nazaria C., Section B, Lot 475, Space 1
Vasquez, Rafael Guerra, b. 22-Dec-2005, d. 22-Dec-2005, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 6, Space 4
Vasquez, Ramona Solorzano, b. 05-Jul-1910, d. 02-Mar-1995, Section F, Lot 82, Space 3
Vasquez, Ramona, Section B, Lot 574 E, Space 1
Vasquez, Raymond, Section Co, Lot 22, Space 2
Vasquez, Reducina, Section F, Lot 2, Space 5
Vasquez, Rene Reymundo, b. 26-Mar-1967, d. 17-Feb-1999, Section N, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Vasquez, Rosa Cereceres, b. 05-Mar-1945, d. 16-Nov-2014, Section W, Lot 33, Space 4
Vasquez, Sisto, Section B, Lot 114, Space 1
Vasquez, Soledad De Jesus, b. 19-Dec-1955, d. 02-Oct-2009, Section J, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 4
Vasquez-Torres, Elpidio, b. 20-Mar-1946, d. 06-Jul-2004, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 10
Vaughan, David Alfred, Section X, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 4
Vaughan, James E., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 2, Space 2
Vaughan, Lela, Section MA, Block 21, Lot 2, Space 3
Vaughn, A. O. Infant, Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 W, Space 4
Vaughn, George Jr., b. 01-Jun-1935, d. 22-Aug-1993, Section F, Lot 94, Space 4
Vaughn, Hilda, Section E, Lot 810, Space 1
Vaughn, Infant, Section MA, Block 21, Lot 4, Space 5
Vaughn, Infant, Section O, Block 14, Lot 1 E, Space 10
Vaughn, James E., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 2, Space 4
Vaughn, Lillian May, Section J, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 1
Vaughn, Phyllis Rae, b. 30-Jan-1932, d. 04-Jan-2011, Section R, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 5
Vaught, Mary L., b. 20-Mar-1928, d. 06-May-2012,
Vautrin, Alvin Harold, b. 26-Jan-1928, d. 24-Oct-1991, Section D, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 4
Vautrin, Mary Lou, b. 05-May-1933, d. 03-Dec-2003, Section D, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 3
Vazquez, Anamaria, b. 02-Feb-1940, d. 31-Jan-2001, Section R, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 1
Vazquez, Angel Guadalupe, b. 08-Apr-1997, d. 08-Apr-1997, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 7
Vazquez, Guadalupe, b. 02-Aug-1953, d. 20-Jul-2001, Section D, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 3
Vazquez, Laurentino, b. 03-Feb-1937, d. 10-Sep-2008, Section Q, Lot 32, Space 4
Vazquez, Marco Antonio, b. 14-Feb-1977, d. 10-Nov-2006, Section O, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 2
Vazquez, Maria De Jesus, b. 14-Jul-1938, d. 09-Oct-2012, Section D, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 6
Vazquez, Raul O., b. 03-Sep-1959, d. 26-Oct-2011, Section BE, Lot 113, Space 1
Vazquez, Sara Magdalena, b. 12-Apr-2001, d. 12-Apr-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 4
Vazquez-Garcia, Tomas, b. 01-Aug-1950, d. 12-Dec-2013, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 2
Veach, Orwyn P., Section MA, Block M, Lot 31, Space 1
Veach, Rhoda Frances, Section MA, Block M, Lot 30, Space 1
Veach, Rosa Belle, Section MA, Block X, Lot 11, Space 1
Veach, Rosa M., b. 03-May-1927, d. 08-Sep-1999, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 21, Space 1
Vedolla, Ruth, Section B, Lot 814 E, Space 1
Vedolla, Virginia, Section B, Lot 814 E, Space 1
Veeh, Florence M., Section O, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 7
Veeh, Marlys J, b. 16-Dec-1923, d. 29-Sep-2013, Section O, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 6
Vega, Alondra, b. 28-Feb-2005, d. 04-Mar-2005, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 5, Space 5
Vega, Diana, b. 20-Jul-2001, d. 17-Feb-2004, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 6, Space 1
Vega, Gabina Perez, Section B, Lot 930, Space 1
Vega, George H., b. 01-Sep-1925, d. 05-Dec-1992, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 19, Space 9
Vega, George S., b. 06-Mar-1958, d. 22-Sep-2012, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 19, Space 9
Vega, Gerarda Magana, b. 06-Aug-1906, d. 14-Jul-1989, Section R, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 1
Vega, Infant of Frank, Section B, Lot 685, Space 1
Vega, Jose, Section E, Lot 935, Space 1
Vega, Magdaleno, b. 22-Jul-1929, d. 03-Mar-2013, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 9, Space 2
Vega, Manuel Perez, b. 05-Apr-1928, d. 02-Jun-1997, Section T, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 3
Vega, Manuel, Section L, Lot 27, Space 9
Vega, Mary, Section B, Lot 751 W, Space 1
Vega, Mary, Section Y, Lot 28, Space 1
Vega, Michael, Section A, Lot 85, Space 1
Vega, Rafael R., b. 05-Nov-1975, d. 21-Aug-2006, Section J, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 4
Vega, Rosa Elena, b. 10-May-1938, d. 08-Nov-1994, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 12
Vega, Thomas A., b. 20-Nov-1882, d. 25-Jan-1960, Section U, Lot 355, Space 1
Vega, Thomas P., Section U, Lot 77, Space 1
Vegely, Arthur E., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 1, Space 4
Vegely, Etta M., Section F, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 5
Vegely, Frank, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 1, Space 1
Vegely, Gladys G., Section F, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 6
Vegely, Lelia, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 1, Space 2
Vegely, Raymond F., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 1, Space 3
Vego, Josefa, Section G, Lot 12, Space 2
Vela, Arturo Garcia, b. 24-Feb-1936, d. 19-Jan-2004, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 6
Velarde, Jessie L., Section L, Lot 35, Space 2
Velarde, Norma Jean, Section B, Lot 977, Space 1
Velasco, Josefina, b. 19-Mar-1933, d. 18-Jul-2012, Section D, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 2
Velasquez, Estasmisfada, Section R, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 9
Velasquez, Juan, b. 20-Jun-2008, d. 20-Jun-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 5
Velasquez, Maria, b. 08-Mar-1922, d. 03-Jan-2003, Section X, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 2
Velasquez, Stella, b. 05-Jul-1965, d. 04-Dec-2009, Section M, Lot 97, Space 4
Velasquez-Reynoza, Maria, b. 23-Oct-1944, d. 30-Jan-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 27, Space 5
Velazquez, Adalina, b. 08-May-1937, d. 28-Feb-1996, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 13
Velazquez, Alfonso, b. 21-Oct-1935, d. 13-May-2001, Section J, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 2
Velazquez, Ania, b. 08-Jul-2012, d. 08-Jul-2012, Section UL, Lot 36, Space 1
Velazquez, Cristian Genaro, b. 14-Dec-1993, d. 29-Oct-2012, Section W, Lot 46, Space 1
Velazquez, Delia Arciniega, b. 08-Nov-1929, d. 18-Feb-2015, Section F, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 4
Velazquez, Enrique F., b. 26-Jun-1948, d. 24-Aug-1998, Section J, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 3
Velazquez, Eulalio, b. 30-Mar-1910, d. 21-Sep-2001, Section I, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 2
Velazquez, Jeremiah Cassius, b. 05-Apr-2007, d. 05-Apr-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 14, Space 5
Velazquez, Juan, b. 13-Aug-1943, d. 03-Mar-2013, Section T, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 2
Velazquez, Leonel Osvaldo, b. 04-Jul-2001, d. 13-Sep-2001, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 1
Velazquez, Ricardo, b. 19-Oct-1973, d. 29-Jan-2014, Section X, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 4
Velazquez, Rosalba, b. 03-Feb-1966, d. 01-Jul-2007, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 29, Space 1
Velelle, Frank, Section R, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 8
Velez, Felix Rivera, b. 11-Jun-1941, d. 24-Dec-2013, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 22, Space 16
Velez, Jorge, b. 26-Feb-1953, d. 28-Jul-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 7
Velez, Silvia, b. 02-Nov-1952, d. 06-Nov-2009, Section T, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 1
Veliz, Juana Rodriguez, b. 20-Feb-1922, d. 11-Nov-2000, Section O, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 6
Veloris, Gregoria, Section R, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 4
Veltran, Enerique, Section G, Lot 64 W, Space 1
Venable, Mattie S., Section I, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 4
Vener, Victor, Section S, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 1
Ventalora, Florence Snow, b. 30-Jul-1898, d. 11-Oct-1967, Section I, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 9
Ventalora, John J., b. 26-Feb-1899, d. 21-Jun-1989, Section I, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 10
Vento, Dominic F., b. 07-Jul-1922, d. 31-Dec-2007, Section N, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 2
Vento, Fay M., b. 20-May-1914, d. 14-Jun-2004, Section N, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 2
Ventura, Adrian, b. 09-Dec-1978, d. 17-May-2005, Section X, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 3
Ventura, Jose Sr, b. 07-Nov-1920, d. 28-Dec-2005, Section X, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 3
Venzuela, Delores, Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 E, Space 8
Vera, Arthur, b. 14-Aug-1921, d. 04-Jan-1993, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 20, Space 10
Vera, Dolores, b. 08-Aug-1931, d. 13-Dec-2004, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 280, Space 1
Vera, Infant of Arthur, Section B, Lot 965, Space 1
Vera, Manuel Freddie, b. 20-Mar-1930, d. 24-Oct-2000, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 6, Space 7
Vera, Maria Guadalupe, b. 02-Apr-1969, d. 08-Aug-2002, Section F, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 1
Vera, Santiago C., Section U, Lot 43, Space 1
Vera-Reyes, Jose Angel, b. 07-Feb-1970, d. 21-Aug-2005, Section K, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 6
Verano, Maria, b. 29-Oct-1935, d. 24-Aug-2011, Section T, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 1
Verbesky, Anthony August, b. 04-Apr-1905, d. 03-May-1988, Section F, Lot 82, Space 2
Verbesky, Priscilla Wheeler, b. 10-Jun-1912, d. 17-Sep-1995, Section F, Lot 82, Space 2
Verdin, Olga L., b. 23-Nov-1966, d. 04-Jul-2001, Section X, Block GP, Lot 450, Space 1
Verdugo, Grace, Section B, Lot 541, Space 1
Verdusco, Juana, b. 24-Jun-1937, d. 06-Nov-2006, Section S, Lot 5, Space 3
Verduzco, Elodia, b. 18-Sep-1932, d. 21-Sep-2005, Section S, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 3
Verduzco, Juanita, Section B, Lot 183 W, Space 1
Verduzco, Ramon, b. 17-Jan-1951, d. 28-Mar-2013, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 12, Space 1
Verduzio, Richard, Section B, Lot 277 E, Space 1
Vergara, Maria, b. 29-Oct-1947, d. 28-Apr-2008, Section E, Block 6, Lot 7, Space
Vernal, Macara, Section AA, Lot 44, Space 1
Vernon, Harry, Section U, Lot 395, Space 1
Vernoy, Mary E., Section E, Lot 263, Space 1
Vernoy, Stephen, Section E, Lot 262, Space 1
Verst, Jamie Nicole, b. 21-Dec-1987, d. 13-Jul-2006, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 6
Vestal, Clara V., Section OO, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 9
Vestal, Eva Dell, Section J, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 8
Vestal, T. W., Section J, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 9
Vestal, Velmer, Section J, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 7
Via, Dortha Jean, b. 06-Sep-1923, d. 18-Feb-2003, Section F, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Via, Raymond Claudell, b. 21-May-1921, d. 28-Oct-2006, Section F, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Viade, Maria Del Carmen, b. 18-Jul-1961, d. 26-Sep-2015, Section V, Lot 30, Space 7
Viberos, Chrispin, Section B, Lot 101 W, Space 1
Vickers, Hattie B., Section OO, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 10
Vickers, William, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 11
Victoriano, Edgar, b. 20-Jan-2003, d. 19-Jul-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 8
Vidal, Fernando, b. 11-Jun-1953, d. 20-Sep-1995, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 19, Space 5
Vidal, Luis Victor, b. 26-Feb-1990, d. 05-Aug-2015, Section I, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 1
Vidana, Margarito, b. 22-Feb-1932, d. 10-Dec-2008, Section M, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 2
Vidana, Petra M., b. 18-Apr-1944, d. 03-Aug-2003, Section O, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 4
Videnich, George Frank, Section G, Lot 59, Space 4
Viers, Thelma Lorraine, b. 06-Jun-1920, d. 30-Dec-1998, Section M, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 1
Viesco, Rodrigo, Section G, Lot 30 W, Space 6
Vieyra, Angel, b. 27-Aug-2001, d. 27-Aug-2001, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 6, Space 1
Vieyra, Julian Gonzalez, b. 13-Apr-1970, d. 16-Nov-2012, Section N, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 3
Vieyra, Maria Guadalupe, b. 08-Dec-1935, d. 11-May-2007, Section Q, Lot 28, Space 4
Vigil, Petra, Section B, Lot 162 E, Space 1
Vigo, Beatrice, b. 14-May-1899, d. 25-Oct-1990, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 4, Space 4
Vilazquez, Rogelia, Section Co, Lot 58, Space 2
Villa, Asencion Redulfo, b. 19-May-1919, d. 07-May-1997, Section F, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 6
Villa, Bertha, b. 05-May-1935, d. 18-Jul-2001, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 9
Villa, Carmelita, Section B, Lot 557 W, Space 1
Villa, Dolores, Section B, Lot 936, Space 1
Villa, Elena, b. 14-Sep-1931, d. 09-Nov-2007, Section Q, Lot 25, Space 6
Villa, Esperanza Q., b. 26-Nov-1935, d. 31-Jul-2009, Section BE, Lot 100, Space 1
Villa, Francisco R., b. 26-May-1926, d. 23-Feb-2004, Section F, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 4
Villa, Fred Joe, b. 31-May-1962, d. 01-Apr-1991, Section F, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 3
Villa, Infant of Ralph, Section B, Lot 946, Space 1
Villa, Infant of Ralph, Section B, Lot 979, Space 1
Villa, Javier, b. 05-Apr-1993, d. 04-Aug-1997, Section C, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 7
Villa, Joanna, b. 22-Jan-1987, d. 17-Aug-1988, Section K, Block 11, Lot 47, Space 4
Villa, Johnny, b. 30-Jun-1982, d. 03-Aug-2000, Section F, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 4
Villa, Joseph Infant, Section U, Lot 152, Space 1
Villa, Larry, b. 23-Oct-1959, d. 07-Jun-2013, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 346, Space 1
Villa, Lawrence Mike, b. 07-Apr-1943, d. 28-Oct-2002, Section G, Lot 65, Space 7
Villa, Luisa, Section E, Lot 750 W, Space 1
Villa, Manuel, Section E, Lot 885, Space 1
Villa, Marina, b. 13-Jan-1931, d. 27-Jan-2016, Section K, Block 10, Lot 41, Space 1
Villa, Mary, Section E, Lot 703, Space 1
Villa, Maximiano R., Section E, Lot 532, Space 1
Villa, Mike Montez, b. 16-Jul-1932, d. 12-Apr-2015, Section BE, Lot 100, Space 1
Villa, Minnie G., Section E, Lot 49, Space 1
Villa, Phyllis M., b. 15-Jan-1933, d. 23-Oct-2008, Section F, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 4
Villa, Rachael, Section AA, Lot 52, Space 1
Villa, Robert Miguel, b. 21-Dec-1990, d. 10-Feb-2014, Section F, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 2W
Villa, Saul, b. 12-Jun-1968, d. 31-Dec-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 41, Space 2
Villa, Simona Montez, Section E, Lot 185, Space 1
Villa, Soledad Leos, b. 10-Feb-1926, d. 21-Mar-2001, Section F, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 6
Villa, Tony, b. 24-Oct-1957, d. 05-Mar-1996, Section F, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 2
Villa, Vera, Section E, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 10
Villa, Victor Louis, Section B, Lot 981, Space 1
Villagion, Raymond, Section B, Lot 146, Space 2
Villagomez, Consuelo, b. 12-Mar-1927, d. 28-May-2010, Section T, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 3
Villagomez, Evangelina, Section E, Lot 868 W, Space 1
Villagomez, Gustavo, b. 02-May-2006, d. 02-May-2006, Section OO, Block B, Lot 29, Space 3
Villagomez, Martha, b. 21-Jan-1956, d. 30-Sep-2001, Section X, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 2
Villagomez, Ofelia, b. 10-Jul-1949, d. 14-May-2009, Section M, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 2
Villagomez-Baeza, Emigdio, b. 20-Jan-1927, d. 18-Oct-2012, Section T, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 3
Villalobas, Y. Infant, Section Co, Lot 98 N, Space 1
Villalobos, Emily, b. 22-May-1909, d. 21-Mar-2011, Section N, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 3
Villalobos, Ernest, b. 30-Jun-1935, d. 09-Dec-2015, Section N, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 3
Villalobos, Irene, Section E, Lot 730 W, Space 1
Villalobos, Joe, Section F, Lot 13, Space 5
Villalobos, Maria, Section G, Lot 28, Space 7
Villalobos, Mary, Section B, Lot 623 W, Space 1
Villalobos, Moses, Section L, Lot 2, Space 1
Villalobos, Raymond, Section L, Lot 21 W, Space 5
Villalobos, Rebecca, Section L, Lot 7 E, Space 8
Villalobos, Ricardo F., Section F, Lot 47 W, Space 10
Villalobos, Rosalio O., b. 04-Sep-1901, d. 31-May-1993, Section N, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 2
Villalovos, Jesus, Section L, Lot 30 E, Space 2
Villalpando, Francisco, b. 18-May-1950, d. 25-Apr-2003, Section I, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 2
Villalpando, Luis, Section E, Lot 738, Space 1
Villalpando, Marco Antonio Jr., b. 18-Apr-2010, d. 19-Apr-2010, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 6, Space 4
Villalta, Flor Maria, b. 18-Dec-1956, d. 21-Sep-2001, Section F, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 1
Villalta, Manuela de Jesus, b. 25-Feb-1922, d. 07-Sep-1996, Section X, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 1
Villanueva, Advenego, b. 25-Mar-1955, d. 09-Nov-2008, Section T, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 2
Villanueva, Jos. Infant, Section G, Lot 40 E, Space 12
Villanueva, Josephine, Section E, Lot 831, Space 1
Villanueva, Martin, b. 15-Nov-1990, d. 15-Nov-1990, Section C, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 4
Villanueva, Yasmin Aviles, b. 15-May-2008, d. 15-May-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 2
Villanueva-Hernandez, Jose, b. 20-May-1943, d. 01-Jun-2007, Section T, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 3
Villanueva-Rea, Abel, b. 26-Sep-2001, d. 01-Oct-2001, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 2
Villareal, Francisca, Section E, Lot 104, Space 1
Villareal, Ismael, b. 07-Feb-1973, d. 10-Jul-2008, Section T, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 4
Villareal, Manuel, Section B, Lot 584, Space 1
Villarial, Damian G., b. 27-Sep-1931, d. 11-Nov-2005, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 292, Space 1
Villarreal, Sixto Manuel, b. 01-Sep-1934, d. 15-Jan-2002, Section F, Lot 96, Space 4
Villasana, Natalie, b. 30-May-2000, d. 30-May-2000, Section C, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 5
Villasenor, Francisco, b. 31-Jul-1968, d. 02-Jul-2011, Section L, Block 10, Lot 42, Space 3
Villasenor, Gerardo Bautista, b. 17-Aug-1957, d. 26-Dec-2011, Section T, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 8
Villegas, Alicia Avila, b. 25-Mar-1957, d. 15-Nov-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 41, Space 3
Villegas, Alicia, b. 25-Mar-1957, d. 15-Nov-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 41, Space 3
Villegas, Carlos Alberto, b. 09-Jul-1999, d. 27-Sep-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 37, Space 11
Villegas, Filomeno, b. 14-Nov-1942, d. 20-Feb-2005, Section S, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 1
Villegas, Juan Vicente, b. 16-Jul-2004, d. 16-Jul-2004, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 2
Villegas, Maria Salud, b. 16-Jan-1937, d. 14-May-2005, Section X, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 3
Villegas, Marina, b. 22-Sep-1976, d. 01-Sep-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 1
Villegas, Mercedes, b. 23-Oct-1932, d. 27-Nov-2002, Section R, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 3
Villegas, Omar Ignacio, b. 04-Apr-2007, d. 07-Apr-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 14, Space 4
Villicana, Alvaro Jr., b. 11-Jun-1989, d. 22-Jun-2014, Section BE, Lot 121, Space 1
Villicana, Alvaro, b. 16-Oct-1948, d. 30-Aug-2011, Section BE, Lot 121, Space 1
Villinger, Dora, Section D, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 6
Villinger, Leon Infant, Section D, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 5
Villreal, Ambroso, Section Co, Lot 61, Space 1
Vincelette, Grace, Section M, Block 20, Lot 3 W, Space 7
Vincelette, William Orvia, Section M, Block 20, Lot 3 E, Space 7
Vincent, Walter Kenneth, b. 04-Nov-1922, d. 31-Mar-2001, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 11
Vinson, B. Sylvanus, Section MA, Block X, Lot 107, Space 2
Vinson, J. D., Section W, Lot 6, Space 7
Viramontes, Fernando, Section U, Lot 357, Space 1
Viramontes, Robert, b. 02-Jul-1943, d. 23-May-2013, Section C, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 1
Virgen, Joaquin Lopez, b. 15-Apr-1948, d. 20-Sep-2013,
Virgen, Rutilla Chairez, Section B, Lot 848, Space 1
Virnick, Ruth Adelson, b. 08-Dec-1907, d. 30-Jan-1994, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 5, Space 6
Virrueta, Maria Irma, b. 15-Mar-1964, d. 21-Aug-2012, Section BE, Lot 68, Space 1
Visel, Augustus Jacob, Section MA, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 3
Visel, Georgia Post, Section MA, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 2
Visel, Jacob A., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 1
Visel, Ottila S., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 4
Viveros, Jose Antonio, b. 19-Jul-1994, d. 19-Jul-1994, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 102, Space 1
Viveros, Olga, Section L, Lot 21 W, Space 4
Viveros-Gonzalez, Maria Cruz, b. 03-May-1957, d. 14-Aug-2012, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 12, Space 1
Viyra, Trinidad Infant, Section L, Lot 26 E, Space 5
Vo, Ba Thanh, b. 02-Jan-1954, d. 06-May-2013, Section L, Block 9, Lot 14, Space 7
Vo, Han, b. 02-Oct-1947, d. 07-Dec-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 25, Space 1
Vo, Thomas V., b. 24-Aug-1958, d. 13-Jan-2009, Section X, Block GP, Lot 390, Space 1
Voa De Lopez, Betzabe Campos, b. 18-Dec-1906, d. 30-Jun-1991, Section F, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 5
Volkoff, Jean D., b. 10-Aug-1917, d. 08-Jan-2012, Section G, Lot 91, Space 2
Volkoff, John John, b. 10-Jun-1918, d. 10-Aug-1999, Section G, Lot 91, Space 2
Vollmer, Joseph F., Section X, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 8
Von, E. H., Section A, Lot 64, Space 1
VonAllmen, John, Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 E, Space 4
VonHoffman, Charlotte Gudrun, b. 21-Jul-1931, d. 29-Aug-1997, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 5
VonHoffmann, Karl Eric, b. 06-Jan-1924, d. 02-Nov-1994, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 4
VonJossenberger, Bernie, Section U, Lot 123, Space 1
VonKerm, Frank, Section N, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 4
Vontana, Matthew, Section D, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 1
Vontana, Phoebe, Section D, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 2
VonWald, Isa Ollie, d. 26-Dec-1984, Section J, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 3
VonWald, Walter Clifford, d. 27-Nov-1984, Section J, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 4
Voos, Ellen S., Section E, Lot 157, Space 1
Vore, Thomas, Section B, Lot 456, Space 1
Vorih, George, Section B, Lot 254, Space 1
Vossman, Carmen Vickie, b. 14-Jun-1952, d. 21-Jun-2000, Section N, Block 18, Lot 9, Space 2
Vossman, John Max, b. 23-Aug-1938, d. 22-Apr-2012, Section N, Block 18, Lot 9, Space 2
Vowels, Donald P., b. 13-Jun-1938, d. 09-Nov-1997, Section I, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 3
Vrooman, William, Section B, Lot 602, Space 1
Vuelvas, Lorenzo, b. 10-Aug-1948, d. 28-Dec-1997, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 150, Space 1

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites