Home > United States > California > Orange > Santa Ana Cemetery > Surnames S

Santa Ana Cemetery
Santa Ana, Orange County, California
Surnames S

santa ana cemetery
Santa Ana Cemetery

GPS: 33.769964, -117.839315

1919 E Santa Clara Ave
Santa Ana, CA 92705

Published: May 14, 2016
Total records: 21,535

Santa Ana Cemetery is owned and operated by the Orange County Cemetery District, and is located adjacent to Fairhaven Memorial Park.

Burial records presented here come from the records database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016.

Saavedra, Juana Elizabeth, b. 04-Sep-1963, d. 08-Jul-1981, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 5, Space 4
Saavedra, Maria De Jesus, b. 15-Dec-1943, d. 14-Feb-1997, Section G, Lot 72, Space 10
Sabacka, Lydia, b. 10-Feb-1929, d. 07-Apr-2013, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 15, Space 13
Sabala, Pete, Section B, Lot 321, Space 1
Sabala, Richard Jerry, b. 21-Jun-1961, d. 20-Dec-2005, Section L, Lot 88, Space 4
Sabawi, Annette Ethel, b. 05-Oct-1941, d. 31-Jul-2010, Section BE, Lot 40, Space 1
Sabola, Francisco, Section B, Lot 299, Space 1
Sabroso, Jorge Luis, b. 08-Oct-1953, d. 01-Jan-2007, Section M, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 4
Sackman, Mary Elizabeth, Section J, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 3
Sackman, Mildred T., b. 25-Jan-1895, d. 18-Sep-1999, Section J, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 2
Sadler, Goldie E., Section MA, Block X, Lot 100, Space 2
Saengaroound, Chanko, d. 01-Apr-1983, Section S, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 7
Saenz, Maria, Section L, Lot 30 E, Space 5
Sagal, Alejandro, b. 22-Aug-1986, d. 26-Aug-2005, Section X, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 5
Sage, Billy, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 2 W, Space 2
Sage, Russ/Amanda, Section I, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 4
Sahara, Chitose, Section F, Lot 16 E, Space 7
Saifan, Nadim Nick Sr., b. 19-Dec-1932, d. 19-Oct-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 33, Space 11
Saiz, E. Infant, Section B, Lot 163 E, Space 1
Saki, H., Section Co, Lot 155, Space 1
Sala, Ana Juana, b. 17-Jun-1920, d. 20-Feb-2008, Section G, Lot 75, Space 1
Salamanca, Angel Uriel, b. 18-Jul-1999, d. 20-Jul-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 2
Salar, Luz, Section L, Lot 14, Space 3
Salario, Marie, Section F, Lot 40 E, Space 3
Salas, Aurelio Jr., b. 11-Nov-1951, d. 02-Jul-1996, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 3, Space 10
Salas, Enguilberto Garcia, b. 13-Jun-1970, d. 10-Jun-2002, Section N, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 4
Salas, Gonzuella, Section Co, Lot 205, Space 1
Salas, Jose De Jesus, b. 20-Dec-1991, d. 25-Jul-2012, Section X, Block GP, Lot 409, Space 1
Salas, Julian, b. 21-May-1975, d. 26-Apr-2005, Section X, Block GP, Lot 160, Space 1
Salas, Kyla, b. 15-Feb-2008, d. 15-Feb-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 3
Salas, Leora, Section G, Lot 8 E, Space 11
Salas, Luis Gonzales, b. 04-Jun-1947, d. 01-Aug-2011, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 9, Space 2
Salas, Manuel, b. 20-Jun-1979, d. 29-Apr-2013, Section X, Block GP, Lot 160, Space 1
Salas, Ricardo, b. 16-Jun-1937, d. 20-Jan-2009, Section V, Lot 46, Space 3
Salasar, Julio, Section Co, Lot 31, Space 1
Salayar, Albina, Section P, Block 8, Lot 24, Space 1
Salaz, Elias, Section Co, Lot 100, Space 2
Salaz, Gualalupe, Section A, Lot 27, Space 1
Salazar, Arnulfo, b. 15-Sep-1927, d. 17-Jun-2002, Section T, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 3
Salazar, Charlie Garcia, Section B, Lot 1006, Space 1
Salazar, Jesus, Section Co, Lot 11, Space 1
Salazar, Jorge, b. 28-Aug-1987, d. 21-Jul-2013, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 12, Space 4
Salazar, Lino, b. 23-Sep-1928, d. 02-Oct-2011, Section X, Block 19, Lot 9, Space 1
Salazar, Mary Infant, Section B, Lot 567 E, Space 1
Salazar, Ramona, Section G, Lot 8 E, Space 2
Salazar, Rito, b. 22-May-1935, d. 19-Jul-1988, Section T, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 4
Salazar-Rivas, Ofelia, b. 13-Mar-1948, d. 09-Oct-2010, Section BE, Lot 111, Space 1
Salazo, Diego, Section A, Lot 34, Space 1
Salce, Jose Hernandez, b. 20-Jul-1924, d. 04-May-2013, Section Q, Lot 30, Space 4
Salce, Rosalia Gonsalez, b. 04-Sep-1925, d. 30-Sep-1996, Section Q, Lot 30, Space 4
Salceda, Maria Guadalupe, b. 30-May-2006, d. 30-May-2006, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 6, Space 5
Salcedo, David, Section G, Lot 21, Space 7
Salcedo, Evelyn Kim, b. 18-Apr-1939, d. 03-Oct-2012, Section BE, Lot 226, Space 1
Salcedo, Luisa M., b. 29-Oct-1920, d. 12-Dec-2002, Section T, Lot 5, Space 3
Salcedo, Paula P., Section E, Lot 581, Space 1
Salcido, Alexander Gaona, d. 10-Apr-1986, Section J, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 2
Salcido, Deanne E., b. 08-Feb-1987, d. 14-May-1987, Section J, Block 3, Lot 3 W, Space 1
Salcido, Elvira, Section M, Lot 44 E, Space 2
Salcido, Marjorie, Section X, Block 12, Lot 2 E, Space 4
Salcido, Paleriana, Section L, Lot 2, Space 5
Salcido, Richard, Section B, Lot 941, Space 1
Salcido, Robert, Section X, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 4
Saldana, A., Section Co, Lot 259, Space 1
Saldana, Alejandro, b. 10-Jun-1973, d. 22-Aug-2010, Section BE, Lot 199, Space 1
Saldana, Aurelio, Section L, Lot 5 E, Space 3
Saldana, Aurora Carbajal, b. 06-Jun-1954, d. 29-Apr-2002, Section M, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 4
Saldana, Carman, Section Co, Lot 275, Space 1
Saldana, Evelyn, Section L, Lot 23 W, Space 1
Saldana, Jesus Infant, Section L, Lot 21 E, Space 2
Saldana, Joe, Section L, Lot 10 W, Space 4
Saldana, Juan, Section P, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 2
Saldano, Salvadore, Section AA, Lot 43, Space 1
Saldena, Frances, Section B, Lot 732, Space 1
Saldivar, Albert, Section B, Lot 978, Space 1
Saldivar, Gustavo, b. 10-Feb-1955, d. 06-Sep-1997, Section G, Lot 72, Space 15
Saldivar, Jesus, Section G, Lot 11, Space 1
Saldivar, Leopoldo, Section E, Lot 98, Space 1
Saldivar, Nicholas Jr., b. 20-Feb-1950, d. 25-Jul-1997, Section G, Lot 71, Space 9
Saldivar, Ortencia, b. 08-Dec-1932, d. 10-Oct-1998, Section G, Lot 71, Space 10
Saldona, Robert, Section B, Lot 198 E, Space 1
Saleceo, Jacinto, Section L, Lot 5, Space 4
Salecero, Ildevosa, Section L, Lot 4, Space 8
Saleh, Evon Y, b. 17-Oct-1932, d. 24-Oct-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 35, Space 7
Saleh, Samy, b. 19-Sep-1944, d. 23-Jul-2013, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 10, Space 3
Salgada, Jesus, Section L, Lot 15, Space 8
Salgado, Cande R., b. 14-Mar-1916, d. 01-Jun-1995, Section S, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 1
Salgado, Cristal Diaz, b. 26-Nov-2002, d. 26-Nov-2002, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 12
Salgado, Delfina Sanchez, b. 24-Dec-1928, d. 21-Mar-2007, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 6
Salgado, John Rosales, b. 11-Aug-1949, d. 31-Dec-1988, Section S, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 2
Salgado, Jose Luis Jr., b. 07-Sep-1996, d. 14-Jul-1997, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 14, Space 4
Salgado, Juventino Real, b. 25-Jan-1930, d. 19-Jan-2011, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 6
Salgado, Regina De Jesus, b. 05-Oct-1975, d. 14-Dec-2015, Section R, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 4
Salgado, Ricardo, b. 04-Jul-1989, d. 02-Apr-2011, Section T, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 2
Salgado, Rosie, Section L, Lot 7 W, Space 2
Salgado, Salvador, Section L, Lot 8 W, Space 4
Salgado, Trinidad Vasquez, b. 04-Jun-1914, d. 19-Oct-2005, Section S, Lot 6, Space 1
Salgado-Barcenas, Gustavo, b. 22-Aug-1965, d. 24-Jan-2006, Section F, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 4
Salgado-Nicanor, Sergio, b. 07-Oct-1960, d. 31-Mar-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 40, Space 3
Salguero, Francisca, b. 04-Apr-1919, d. 12-Jun-2009, Section O, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 2
Salhus, Hannah Lenora, b. 14-Feb-1914, d. 06-Dec-2005, Section T, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 4
Salib, Zezaf Aziz, b. 29-Aug-1927, d. 21-Nov-2013, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 8, Space 3
Salima, Feleti Fred, b. 04-Aug-1941, d. 02-May-1996, Section X, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 2
Salinas, Marta, Section B, Lot 509 E, Space 1
Salinas, Nevas, Section G, Lot 9, Space 2
Salinas-Rodriguez, Josefina, b. 20-May-1942, d. 16-Jun-2004, Section G, Lot 90, Space 2
Salinas-Rodriguez, Teodulo, b. 22-Mar-1951, d. 03-Aug-2004, Section G, Lot 89, Space 2
Saling, Esther M., Section Q, Block 8, Lot 11, Space 1
Salinger, Henry, b. 29-Jun-1914, d. 15-Oct-1998, Section O, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 5
Salinger, Margaret Inez, b. 22-Mar-1926, d. 30-Dec-2006, Section O, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 6
Salkeld, George B., Section E, Lot 145, Space 1
Salkeld, Mary, Section E, Lot 146, Space 1
Salladay, W. G., Section P, Block 5, Lot 15, Space 2
Sallee, C. E., Section O, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 3
Sallee, Eddie, Section E, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 12
Sallee, J. W., Section E, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 11
Sallee, Mattie J., Section E, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 5
Sallee, William, Section H, Block 7, Lot 5, Space 1
Salorio, Eslamlado, Section Co, Lot 16, Space 2
Salorio, Madrona Infant, Section AA, Lot 22, Space 1
Salorio, Marcelino, Section B, Lot 150, Space 1
Salorzano, Clifford Twin Infant, Section B, Lot 283 E, Space 1
Salseda, Lola, Section B, Lot 284 E, Space 1
Salsido, Julio, Section L, Lot 13, Space 7
Salter, Eugene M., d. 25-Sep-1933, Section N, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 10
Salter, Horrace, d. 10-May-1908, Section N, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 5
Salter, Raymond P., d. 24-Jun-1908, Section X, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 6
Salter, Sarah A., d. 26-Nov-1921, Section N, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 4
Salter, William Jason, d. 26-Sep-1933, Section N, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 3
Salvatore, Alexandria, Section R, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 10
Salvatore, Thomas, Section MA, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 3
Sam, George Henry, b. 14-Dec-1936, d. 14-Jul-1999, Section M, Lot 69, Space 9
Samhammer, Verna, b. 03-Jul-1939, d. 04-Jan-2007, Section K, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 5
Samora, Trinidad, Section Co, Lot 242, Space 1
Sample, John, Section B, Lot 323, Space 1
Sampler, Jerry, b. 12-Dec-1918, d. 30-May-1991, Section L, Lot 92, Space 2
Sampson, J. T., Section J, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 1
Samuel, Marina Rose, b. 11-Sep-1934, d. 30-Jan-2013, Section M, Lot 71, Space 14
Sanabria, Emilio, Section B, Lot 103 W, Space 1
Sanborn, George W., Section L, Lot 46, Space 4
Sanborn, Georgenah I., Section E, Lot 558, Space 1
Sancedo, Armulfo, Section Co, Lot 250, Space 1
Sancedo, Samuel, Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 E, Space 10
Sancez, Mary, Section G, Lot 4, Space 9
Sanches, Antonio, Section Co, Lot 163, Space 1
Sanches, Estefano, Section G, Lot 17 E, Space 6
Sanches, Jesus Infant, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 E, Space 11
Sanches, Leopoldo, b. 15-Feb-1935, d. 17-Mar-1991, Section G, Lot 65, Space 9
Sanchez de Garcia, Maria Elena, b. 19-Sep-1934, d. 02-Aug-2015, Section V, Lot 29, Space 1
Sanchez, Alejandro Zuniga, b. 08-May-1943, d. 06-Aug-2013, Section Q, Lot 28, Space 6
Sanchez, Alexander, b. 15-Apr-1985, d. 11-Apr-2004, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 20, Space 1
Sanchez, Allan, b. 15-Aug-2002, d. 15-Aug-2002, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 5, Space 9
Sanchez, Andres, b. 06-Jul-2014, d. 11-Aug-2014, Section UL, Lot 60, Space 1
Sanchez, Aneth, b. 07-Jul-2002, d. 07-Jul-2002, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 14, Space 9
Sanchez, Anthony Edward, b. 10-Jan-1978, d. 21-Jun-1998, Section F, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 2
Sanchez, Anthony, b. 01-Jan-2003, d. 01-Jan-2003, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 12
Sanchez, Antonio, Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 E, Space 3
Sanchez, Armando, b. 09-Apr-1954, d. 16-Dec-1999, Section K, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 4
Sanchez, Bertha, b. 13-Mar-1936, d. 13-Apr-2007, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 15, Space 4
Sanchez, Brijida, d. 02-Aug-1922, Section G, Lot 27, Space 1
Sanchez, Carlos, b. 26-Apr-1954, d. 01-Jan-2011, Section BE, Lot 92, Space 1
Sanchez, Cenabeo, Section L, Lot 27 E, Space 8
Sanchez, Charlotte Martinez, b. 15-Feb-1948, d. 05-Nov-2012, Section G, Lot 71, Space 1
Sanchez, Charlotte, Section Co, Lot 55, Space 2
Sanchez, Claudelaria, Section G, Lot 9, Space 12
Sanchez, Clementina Barragan, b. 6/17/????, d. 18-Oct-2011, Section BE, Lot 146, Space 1
Sanchez, Daniel De La Cruz, b. 05-Aug-1972, d. 19-Sep-2004, Section T, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 3
Sanchez, David, b. 27-Feb-1964, d. 10-Feb-2016, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 15, Space 2
Sanchez, Diana, b. 08-May-2001, d. 08-May-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 2
Sanchez, Dinicio, Section B, Lot 47, Space 1
Sanchez, Elpidio, b. 16-Nov-1911, d. 01-May-2011, Section BE, Lot 213, Space 1
Sanchez, Eva M., b. 25-Dec-1934, d. 19-May-2004, Section T, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 2
Sanchez, Frank, Section Co, Lot 64, Space 1
Sanchez, Gadaloupe, Section G, Lot 40 E, Space 5
Sanchez, Geraldo, b. 09-Jan-1996, d. 09-Jan-1996, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 13, Space 1
Sanchez, Gloria Jean, Section B, Lot 937, Space 1
Sanchez, Guadalupe, b. 14-Jun-1933, d. 18-Apr-2003, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 31, Space 1
Sanchez, Hareed, b. 24-Jun-2008, d. 24-Jun-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 2
Sanchez, Hassam, b. 24-Jun-2008, d. 24-Jun-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 2
Sanchez, Infant of Francisco, Section E, Lot 846 W, Space 1
Sanchez, Isabel Josefina, b. 19-Mar-1965, d. 07-Oct-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 34, Space 8
Sanchez, Ismael, b. 09-Jan-1996, d. 09-Jan-1996, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 13, Space 1
Sanchez, Iva Arlene, b. 16-Jul-1932, d. 11-Feb-2013,
Sanchez, Jasmin Melanee, b. 15-Nov-2007, d. 06-Jul-2010, Section UL, Lot 15, Space 1
Sanchez, Jennie J., Section G, Lot 10, Space 9
Sanchez, Jesse, b. 16-Aug-1987, d. 03-Apr-2005, Section M, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 3
Sanchez, Jesus, b. 17-Apr-1938, d. 24-Dec-2013, Section T, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 5W
Sanchez, Jesus, Section B, Lot 220, Space 1
Sanchez, Jesus, Section L, Lot 30 E, Space 18
Sanchez, Joe, Section Co, Lot 30, Space 2
Sanchez, Joe, Section G, Lot 8 W, Space 2
Sanchez, Johnny, Section Co, Lot 191, Space 1
Sanchez, Jorge, b. 24-Jul-1965, d. 13-Jun-2011, Section BE, Lot 63, Space 1
Sanchez, Jose Angel, b. 17-May-1972, d. 16-Nov-1993, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 7
Sanchez, Jose E., b. 23-Jan-1929, d. 29-Nov-2012, Section BE, Lot 214, Space 1
Sanchez, Jose Efrain, b. 23-Jan-1929, d. 29-Nov-2012, Section BE, Lot 214, Space 1
Sanchez, Jose P., b. 15-Apr-1919, d. 14-May-2006, Section K, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 5
Sanchez, Jose, Section Co, Lot 172, Space 1
Sanchez, Jose, Section Co, Lot 218, Space 1
Sanchez, Jose, Section X, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 8
Sanchez, Josefina, b. 19-Mar-1933, d. 24-Oct-2013, Section S, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 1
Sanchez, Juan Manuel, b. 04-Mar-1977, d. 05-Aug-1995, Section E, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 3
Sanchez, Julia Rios, b. 19-Jun-1950, d. 28-Sep-2008, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 6
Sanchez, Julia, b. 30-Oct-1952, d. 13-Apr-2013, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 9, Space 2
Sanchez, Julio, b. 30-Oct-1975, d. 27-Jun-2006, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 23, Space 9
Sanchez, Julio, Section B, Lot 899, Space 1
Sanchez, Leonides, d. 28-Nov-1938, Section E, Lot 555, Space 1
Sanchez, Longino, Section F, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 6
Sanchez, Lorenza, Section Co, Lot 240, Space 1
Sanchez, Lucila, b. 09-Jul-1957, d. 11-May-2010, Section BE, Lot 82, Space 1
Sanchez, Luis Raul, b. 05-Feb-1969, d. 02-Mar-2006, Section N, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 4
Sanchez, Luis V., d. 12-Jun-1986, Section S, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 4
Sanchez, Maria Felis, b. 20-May-1938, d. 01-Jun-2010, Section BE, Lot 43, Space 1
Sanchez, Maria Nicole, b. 25-Jun-2009, d. 25-Jun-2009, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 6, Space 4
Sanchez, Maria Pilar, b. 04-Aug-1999, d. 04-Aug-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 4
Sanchez, Maria, b. 18-Dec-1995, d. 18-Dec-1995, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 14, Space 3
Sanchez, Maribel, b. 09-Dec-1974, d. 15-Nov-1998, Section F, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 2
Sanchez, Marie, Section G, Lot 30 E, Space 1
Sanchez, Mary Ann, b. 31-Mar-1943, d. 30-Apr-2011, Section T, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 2
Sanchez, Nathan Abraham, b. 03-Sep-2012, d. 22-Mar-2014, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 5, Space 3
Sanchez, Omar, b. 08-Apr-1983, d. 26-Jan-2005, Section N, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 2
Sanchez, Pedro Rodriguez, b. 11-May-1951, d. 29-Mar-1995, Section K, Block 9, Lot 25, Space 6
Sanchez, Pedro Sanchez, Section G, Lot 54, Space 12
Sanchez, Phillip Salvador, b. 25-Apr-1957, d. 13-Apr-1994, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 13, Space 6
Sanchez, Rafael, b. 23-Jul-1952, d. 25-Jul-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 34, Space 12
Sanchez, Ralph Duarte, b. 07-Nov-1923, d. 13-Feb-1998, Section T, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 4
Sanchez, Ramon Jose, Section J, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 1
Sanchez, Raymond, b. 03-Nov-1926, d. 16-Oct-2003, Section X, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 1
Sanchez, Robert, b. 15-Jun-1952, d. 06-Nov-2002, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 15, Space 2
Sanchez, Roberto, Section B, Lot 608, Space 1
Sanchez, Ruby Lynn, b. 16-Sep-1954, d. 12-Jan-2011, Section K, Block 11, Lot 52, Space 8
Sanchez, Rudy, b. 04-May-1961, d. 28-Jun-1992, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 15, Space 3
Sanchez, Sabino, b. 29-Aug-1954, d. 25-Oct-2009, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 10
Sanchez, Sarafina, Section J, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 2
Sanchez, Secundino, Section G, Lot 59, Space 7
Sanchez, Serafin Alcantar, b. 04-Oct-1952, d. 10-Aug-2010, Section T, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 8
Sanchez, Soledad, Section X, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 5
Sanchez, Thomas, b. 14-Jul-1958, d. 03-Nov-1989, Section R, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 1
Sanchez, Trinidad, Section B, Lot 482, Space 1
Sanchez, Vincent R., b. 05-Apr-1928, d. 28-Mar-1995, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 15, Space 3
Sanchez-Gutierrez, Manuel, b. 08-Nov-1962, d. 06-Nov-2013, Section N, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 2
Sanchez-Martinez, Ruby, b. 16-Nov-2004, d. 16-Nov-2004, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 2
Sanchez-Noguez, Miguel Angel, b. 22-Jul-1959, d. 08-Oct-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 36, Space 12
Sanchez-Sepulveda, Manuel, b. 23-May-1988, d. 01-Mar-2014, Section N, Block 6 Section 7, Space 5
Sancho, Louis C., b. 05-Jan-1925, d. 14-Aug-2004, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 5, Space 11
Sandaval, Margaret, Section M, Block 6, Lot 3 W, Space 4
Sander, Anna Hazel, Section MA, Block O, Lot 118, Space 1
Sander, Arthur Charles, Section MA, Block O, Lot 119, Space 1
Sanders, Bertha, b. 31-Jan-1880, d. 23-Feb-1958, Section R, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 3
Sanders, Eliza, Section G, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 1
Sanders, Frank, b. 21-Oct-1869, d. 26-Aug-1956, Section R, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 4
Sanders, Jean Ann, b. 06-Jan-1935, d. 27-Apr-2006, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 14, Space 8
Sanders, Joan Donovan, b. 09-Oct-1932, d. 15-Apr-2000, Section X, Block GP, Lot 150, Space 1
Sanders, Leland Harry, b. 31-Dec-1922, d. 09-Dec-1999, Section G, Lot 95, Space 2
Sandez, Elizabeth, b. 29-Sep-1969, d. 06-Jan-2009, Section T, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 3
Sandobal, Anatacio, Section Co, Lot 115, Space 1
Sandoval, Abner Machiel, b. 23-Oct-1997, d. 02-Feb-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 14, Space 3
Sandoval, Antonio, Section F, Lot 44 E, Space 7
Sandoval, Eusebio, b. 04-Mar-1971, d. 14-Feb-2011, Section BE, Lot 127, Space 1
Sandoval, Infant of Susano, Section B, Lot 684, Space 1
Sandoval, Izamar, b. 16-Dec-1991, d. 01-Jan-1992, Section K, Block 9, Lot 17, Space 5
Sandoval, Jesus, Section B, Lot 98 E, Space 1
Sandoval, Jesus, Section F, Lot 43 E, Space 3
Sandoval, Johnny, b. 27-May-1989, d. 22-Jan-2010, Section J, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 2
Sandoval, Juan Corona, b. 07-Sep-1923, d. 24-Feb-2013, Section M, Lot 66, Space 9
Sandoval, Juanita, Section E, Lot 76, Space 1
Sandoval, Julia Veronica, b. 16-Sep-1970, d. 13-Feb-2001, Section X, Block GP, Lot 143, Space 1
Sandoval, Maria Ines Ruvalcaba, b. 06-Feb-1936, d. 01-Feb-2014, Section P, Block 10, Lot 43, Space 3
Sandoval, Maria, b. 05-Sep-1968, d. 05-Feb-1997, Section J, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 7
Sandoval, Michelle Carmina, b. 17-Sep-2004, d. 28-Sep-2004, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 6, Space 6
Sandoval, Ruben, b. 07-Nov-1945, d. 18-Jun-2012, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 18, Space 3
Sandoval, Sandra, b. 23-May-1991, d. 23-May-1991, Section K, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 1
Sandoval, Silviano, b. 14-Nov-1952, d. 19-Dec-2013, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 22, Space 2
Sandoval, Tami Lee, b. 08-Apr-1963, d. 12-May-1994, Section X, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 4
Sandoval, Thomas, Section B, Lot 767, Space 1
Sandoval, Victoria, Section B, Lot 79, Space 1
Sandoval, Virginia, b. 11-Jan-1947, d. 01-Sep-1999, Section N, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 6
Sandoval, Virginia, b. 12-Sep-2001, d. 12-Sep-2001, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 5, Space 1
Sandoval-Barragan, Dalia Jisselle, b. 24-Mar-2002, d. 30-Jan-2015, Section P, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 6
Sandoval-Zuniga, Rodolfo, b. 16-Jul-1941, d. 27-Aug-2002, Section X, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 3
Sandoz, Dawn Elaine, b. 08-Mar-1925, d. 02-Dec-1997, Section MA, Block O, Lot 88, Space 1
Sands, Ina, Section V, Lot 20, Space 1
Sandstone, Charlie, Section B, Lot 677, Space 1
Sandstrom, Ingrid Ann, b. 03-Nov-1921, d. 15-Aug-1995, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 12
Sandstrom, John Arvid, b. 22-Feb-1933, d. 09-Aug-1993, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 13
Sandstrom, Robert, b. 19-Jun-1945, d. 11-Feb-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 3, Space 16
Sanerivi, Repeka Fuisa, b. 19-Mar-1947, d. 18-Nov-2014, Section U, Lot 2, Space 1
Sanger, George P., Section E, Lot 77, Space 1
Sanoval, Leonides, Section Co, Lot 35, Space 2
Sansed, Jose, Section G, Lot 30 E, Space 4
Sanseda, John, Section Co, Lot 29, Space 1
Santamaria, Esther, b. 09-Aug-1943, d. 19-Apr-2001, Section X, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 4
Santamaria, Gregoria, b. 12-Mar-1954, d. 25-Aug-2013, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 12, Space 5
Santamaria, Jose, b. 10-Apr-1953, d. 02-Feb-2016,
Santamaria, Mario, b. 12-Sep-1970, d. 05-Jan-2003, Section I, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 1
Santana, Consuelo C., b. 30-Jan-1927, d. 07-Feb-2002, Section J, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 3
Santana, Gloria, Section B, Lot 9 W, Space 1
Santana, Guadalupe, Section G, Lot 28, Space 2
Santana, Maria Isabel, b. 14-Jan-1950, d. 06-Oct-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 36, Space 10
Santiago, Martin Jr., b. 07-Sep-1997, d. 03-Mar-2000, Section X, Block GP, Lot 409, Space 1
Santibanez, Zenon, b. 20-Sep-1936, d. 21-Nov-2004, Section M, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 1
Santos, Angel Castillo, b. 24-Mar-2008, d. 24-Mar-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 5
Santos, Ausencio E., b. 29-May-1924, d. 12-Apr-1994, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 4, Space 8
Santos, Dustin Alberto, b. 21-Sep-2004, d. 23-Sep-2004, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 5, Space 6
Santos, Maria, b. 04-Jan-1973, d. 09-Aug-2008, Section K, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 10
Santoyo, Arturo, b. 02-May-1953, d. 23-Aug-2011, Section T, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 2
Sapata, Florencia, Section J, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 10
Sapata, Selso, Section G, Lot 60, Space 1
Sapien, Carlos, Section B, Lot 237, Space 1
Saragosa, Angelina Ysais, b. 31-May-1915, d. 28-Oct-2004, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 7
Saragosa, Leopoldo E., b. 15-Nov-1908, d. 20-Sep-1994, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 7
Saragosa, Mary, Section G, Lot 16, Space 5
Saragosa, Saiggta Twin Infants, Section B, Lot 278 W, Space 1
Sarah, Cecilia G., b. 25-Jun-1928, d. 23-Apr-2001, Section N, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 3
Sarah, Farid H., b. 28-Jun-1929, d. 21-Oct-2015, Section N, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 3
Sarah, Thomas Edward, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 8
Sarashi, Goramatsu, Section E, Lot 63, Space 1
Sarate, Cresentia, Section B, Lot 288 E, Space 1
Saravia, Angelica, b. 04-Jan-1955, d. 04-Oct-1999, Section J, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 1
Sargent, John, Section E, Lot 292, Space 1
Sarinana, Adeline, Section L, Lot 15, Space 2
Sarinana, Conception, Section B, Lot 438 E, Space 1
Sarinana, Maria N., b. 24-Dec-1913, d. 09-Oct-2013, Section E, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 6
Sarogosa, Juan, Section B, Lot 725, Space 1
Sarri, Lucy, Section Co, Lot 55, Space 1
Sarwary, Abdul Karim, b. 20-Jan-2003, d. 20-Jan-2003, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 5, Space 10
Sasaki, S. Infant, Section F, Lot 16 W, Space 10
Sasaki, Teichi, Section Q, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 1
Sasse, Sadie, Section M, Lot 33, Space 8
Saucedo, Daniel Cancino, b. 10-Apr-1906, d. 07-Oct-1987, Section T, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 5
Saucedo, Martin Infant Of, Section B, Lot 821 W, Space 1
Saucedo, Steven, b. 14-Mar-1966, d. 13-Jan-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 26, Space 4
Saulsberry, Marice Donte, d. 25-Jan-1985, Section U, Lot 206, Space 1
Saultz, Gerald Lee, b. 19-Nov-1935, d. 04-Apr-1991, Section F, Lot 58, Space 7
Saunders, Michael, b. 28-May-1958, d. 23-Feb-2001, Section R, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 1
Sauseda, Josephine, Section G, Lot 8 W, Space 1
Sausedo, Leocadio, Section B, Lot 154, Space 1
Sautar, William Edward, b. 15-Apr-1933, d. 27-Aug-2001, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 3
Savala, Lucio Jr., Section G, Lot 26, Space 8
Savala, Maria, Section F, Lot 48, Space 1
Savala, Mercy, b. 13-Nov-1937, d. 22-Jun-2012, Section BE, Lot 20, Space 1
Savalla, Lucio Infant, Section Co, Lot 146, Space 1
Save, Paul, Section W, Lot 13 W, Space 3
Savieti, Mario, b. 18-Mar-1987, d. 05-Dec-2005, Section F, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 3
Savilla, Pablo, Section L, Lot 19, Space 2
Savins, Escamillo, Section Co, Lot 21, Space 2
Savio, C., Section H, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 2
Sawyer, A. H., Section H, Block 8, Lot 23, Space 1
Sawyer, Mariah Infant, Section H, Block 8, Lot 24, Space 1
Sayer, Edith F., Section M, Lot 4, Space 7
Scamman, Lylia B., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 1, Space 8
Scamman, William J., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 1, Space 9
Scannell, Sarah Alice, b. 03-Feb-1915, d. 23-Jul-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 62, Space 1
Scarritt, E. F., Section N, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 4
Scarritt, Emily Flora, Section N, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 6
Scarritt, Josiah A., Section N, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 5
Scarritt, Susie L., Section N, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 3
Schaeffelt, Veronika, Section D, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 1
Schall, E. J., Section K, Block 7, Lot 21, Space 1
Schaultz, Henry, Section Co, Lot 343, Space 1
Scheffield, Janet, b. 10-Jan-1933, d. 16-May-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 13, Space 11
Scheider, Esther Marx, b. 14-Aug-1906, d. 23-Jul-2005, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 14, Space 9
Schenck, Charles H., Section G, Lot 49, Space 9
Schenck, Nellie, Section G, Lot 49, Space 10
Schenk, Margaret R, Section G, Lot 49, Space 11
Schermerhorn, Connie Lyle, b. 05-Feb-1918, d. 20-Sep-2011, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 336, Space 1
Schersand, Elsie M. Little, Section MA, Block L, Lot 26, Space 1
Scheurer, B. W., Section N, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 3
Scheurer, Flora C., Section N, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 2
Scheurer, Frederick H., Section N, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 5
Schevling, Pearl Elaine, Section MA, Block L, Lot 35, Space 1
Schield, Paul E., b. 06-Apr-1933, d. 07-Jun-2005, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 20, Space 14
Schield, Ruth Isabel, b. 21-Nov-1931, d. 23-Sep-2015, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 20, Space 14
Schields, Peter, Section E, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 12
Schiffilea, Helen Marguerite, b. 22-Apr-1923, d. 13-Feb-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 75, Space 1
Schilling, Mary F., Section OO, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 4
Schippman, R. E. Infant, Section F, Lot 19 W, Space 2
Schirm, Catharine, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 18
Schirm, J. G., Section OO, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 3
Schirmer, George, Section D, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 7
Schlageter, Katherine, Section M, Lot 5, Space 7
Schlageter, William, Section M, Lot 5, Space 6
Schlienz, Russell Richard, Section B, Lot 171 E, Space 1
Schmelze, Anna M., Section F, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 3
Schmetgen, John Juergen, d. 23-Feb-1979, Section F, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 8
Schmetgen, Katherine, Section F, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 7
Schmetgen, Peter H., Section F, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 8
Schmetgen, Peter, Section F, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 8
Schmid, Robert George, b. 11-Jul-1938, d. 27-May-2011, Section BE, Lot 181, Space 1
Schmidt, Alma J., d. 08-Sep-1934, Section S, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 4
Schmidt, Anna M., Section M, Lot 41, Space 9
Schmidt, Anna Marie Lentz, d. 08-Dec-1979, Section X, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 5
Schmidt, Bertha M., b. 26-Nov-1889, d. 18-May-1971, Section S, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 6
Schmidt, Charles F., d. 11-Jul-1918, Section S, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 2
Schmidt, Charles F., Section S, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 3
Schmidt, Della C., Section E, Lot 669, Space 1
Schmidt, Effie D., Section S, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 9
Schmidt, George, Section M, Lot 41, Space 10
Schmidt, Harry E., b. 27-Oct-1884, d. 01-Sep-1953, Section S, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 5
Schmidt, Henry J., Section E, Lot 548, Space 1
Schmidt, Ina L., b. 01-Mar-1889, d. 29-Aug-1976, Section S, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 1
Schmidt, John, Section B, Lot 709, Space 1
Schmidt, Robert C., Section S, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 12
Schmidt, William M., d. 09-May-1954, Section S, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 7
Schmitz, Theodore Albert Jr., b. 05-May-1972, d. 28-Feb-2008, Section K, Block 11, Lot 52, Space 2
Schmitz, Theodore Albert, b. 14-Jun-1947, d. 13-Feb-2004, Section K, Block 11, Lot 52, Space 1
Schneider, Frank Walker, b. 21-Sep-1897, d. 27-Dec-1986, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 14, Space 9
Schneipp, Christena, d. 24-Dec-1920, Section L, Lot 58, Space 9
Schneipp, Conrad J., d. 10-Jan-1908, Section L, Lot 58, Space 10
Schneipp, Jacob, Section L, Lot 58, Space 4
Schnell, Charles, Section L, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 1
Schnell, Nora N., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 1
Schoenhut, G. W., Section G, Lot 7, Space 9
Schoepf, Henry W., Section N, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 2
Schoepf, Roba M., Section N, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 7
Schoff, Ruth Emily, b. 31-Dec-1921, d. 04-Mar-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 6
Schofield, Ethel F., Section MA, Block W, Lot 96, Space 1
Schofield, James S., Section E, Lot 827, Space 1
Schofield, R., Section G, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 1
Scholl, Aemilion, Section B, Lot 551, Space 1
Scholl, Effie J., Section H, Block 8, Lot 10, Space 2
Schooley, Ray, d. 16-Nov-1896, Section J, Block 5, Lot 3 W, Space 5
Schrack, Mr/Mrs., Section M, Lot 18, Space 3
Schrank, Joan S., b. 19-Feb-1921, d. 01-Jan-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 51, Space 1
Schroeder, Adolphina, Section M, Lot 49, Space 4
Schroeder, Anna, Section D, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 5
Schroeder, Bertha Matilda, Section L, Lot 55, Space 9
Schroeder, Chris, Section M, Lot 49, Space 5
Schroeder, Frederick, d. 03-Dec-1939, Section D, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 3
Schroeder, George Henry, Section L, Lot 55, Space 10
Schroeder, Henry, Section D, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 6
Schroeder, Rudolph, Section D, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 2
Schroeder, Verena, d. 07-Aug-1936, Section D, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 4
Schroedle, Katherine Nell, Section X, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 5
Schubert, Julia, Section M, Lot 4, Space 4
Schubert, Robert J., Section M, Lot 4, Space 3
Schubert, Selma, Section M, Lot 4, Space 5
Schuele, Leopold, Section P, Block 8, Lot 27, Space 2
Schuerer, B. W. Infant, Section N, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 1
Schulanberg, Johnny, Section K, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 1
Schulte, Consuelo M., Section F, Lot 46, Space 3
Schultz, Augusta, Section I, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 5
Schulz, Frederick C. Aka Fred, Section U, Lot 249, Space 1
Schulze, Robert Williams, Section MA, Block W, Lot 103, Space 1
Schumacher, Evelyn Mae, Section U, Lot 238, Space 1
Schunntz, Philip, Section P, Block 8, Lot 11, Space 1
Schuster, Josephine Louella, b. 05-Jan-1898, d. 20-May-1998, Section W, Lot 27, Space 2
Schuster, W. W. Infant, Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 W, Space 2
Schutt, Magda, Section M, Lot 16, Space 10
Schwab, Ann R., Section L, Lot 38, Space 9
Schwab, Mildred Hollowell, b. 12-Oct-2015, d. 19-Sep-2015, Section MA, Block O, Lot 106, Space 1
Schwanzara, Edith E., Section E, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 6
Schwartz, W. H., Section I, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 7
Schwartzkoppf, Lizzie, Section R, Lot 53, Space 1
Schwary, Mary Helen, b. 26-Oct-1941, d. 18-Apr-2006, Section N, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 3
Schwary, Ruth Joyce, b. 14-Dec-1931, d. 01-Nov-2007, Section G, Lot 72, Space 1
Schwarz, Ethel A., b. 23-Dec-1901, d. 04-Aug-1992, Section G, Lot 72, Space 14
Schweissinger, Anna L., d. 23-May-1978, Section J, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 2
Schweissinger, Charles Albert, Section J, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 1
Schwenk, Annie, Section N, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 7
Schwenk, J. K., Section N, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 7
Schwenk, Paul, Section N, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 5
Schwenke, Frank, Section L, Block 8, Lot 10, Space 1
Scialdone, Lillian Marie, b. 17-Sep-1943, d. 10-Jan-1997, Section X, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 3
Scialdone, Ralph Peter, b. 01-Nov-1963, d. 15-Jun-2011, Section X, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 4
Scott, Anna R., Section F, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 9
Scott, Arthur Duncan Jr., b. 15-Aug-1953, d. 11-Dec-1997, Section R, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 6
Scott, B. Ella, Section K, Block 6, Lot 18, Space 1
Scott, Christine, Section F, Lot 62, Space 9
Scott, Dolores Marguerite, b. 29-Sep-1916, d. 24-Jan-1994, Section S, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 2
Scott, Helen Elizabeth, b. 25-Jun-1904, d. 03-Nov-2005, Section MA, Block O, Lot 59, Space 1
Scott, James Edward, Section F, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 8
Scott, John, b. 03-Jan-1952, d. 13-Feb-2007, Section J, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 3
Scott, Karleton F., Section F, Lot 62, Space 10
Scott, Lieng Kim, b. 20-Oct-1938, d. 14-Mar-1986, Section J, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 1
Scott, Mary H., Section O, Block 18, Lot 1 E, Space 1
Scott, Merle Milton, b. 23-Jan-1915, d. 12-Jun-2013, Section O, Block 18, Lot 8 W, Space 2
Scott, Nellie W., Section D, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 2
Scott, Norman Edward, Section U, Lot 58, Space 1
Scott, R. H., Section O, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 4
Scott, Robert Bruce, b. 24-Nov-1928, d. 12-Nov-1995, Section MA, Block O, Lot 60, Space 1
Scott, Sarah, Section O, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 7
Scott, Walter K., Section D, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 1
Scovel, Simeon W., Section L, Lot 46, Space 7
Scovell, Edwin William, Section G, Lot 57, Space 3
Scovill, J. W., Section H, Block 8, Lot 19, Space 1
Scranton, Margaret, d. 10-Apr-1935, Section F, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 3
Scribner, Louisa E., Section E, Lot 506, Space 1
Scriven, Ray G., Section L, Lot 41 E, Space 5
Scudder, Mary Ruth, Section M, Lot 19, Space 4
Seale, Eddye Mae, b. 11-Mar-1903, d. 08-Feb-1991, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 11
Sealey, Helen Willard, Section I, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 6
Seanes, Michael, Section F, Lot 44 W, Space 8
Searly, Mary, Section UNK, Lot 4, Space 1
Sears, Andrew N., Section Q, Block 6, Lot 11, Space 1
Sears, Henry Nathan, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 3
Sears, Laura F., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 4
Sears, Martha C., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 2
Sears, Minnie, Section J, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 9
Sears, Samuel, Section F, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 10
Sears, Thompson, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 1
Seaton, Carrie Belle, Section M, Lot 18 W, Space 6
Seaton, James A., Section M, Lot 18, Space 8
Seaton, Mary E., Section M, Lot 18, Space 7
Sebreros, Pearl Denise, b. 08-Jan-1953, d. 17-Oct-2010, Section BE, Lot 46, Space 1
Secaida, Ana Maria, b. 27-Feb-1931, d. 21-May-1999, Section O, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 1
Secundino, Angel, b. 22-Jun-1992, d. 16-Dec-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 3
Sedro, Ascosta, Section Co, Lot 234, Space 1
See, B. S., Section H, Block 8, Lot 9, Space 3
See, Helen F., Section D, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 4
Seebeck, Beatrice E., Section E, Lot 291, Space 1
Seeber, Beulah Muriel, Section D, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 9
Seeber, Emma, Section D, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 7
Seeber, F.B. Mrs., Section D, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 3
Seeber, Frank, Section D, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 5
Seeber, Ralph L., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 1 W, Space 6
Seegel, Henry H., Section J, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 4
Seeley, Donald Matthew, b. 15-Mar-1958, d. 05-Jan-2011, Section X, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 5
Seelye, Mary M., Section R, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 8
Sees, Wenzel, Section E, Lot 598, Space 1
Sefuentes, Maria, d. 21-Dec-1922, Section G, Lot 14, Space 2
Segavia, Paula, Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 E, Space 6
Segobino, Hilario, Section B, Lot 298, Space 1
Segonia, Hereberto, Section X, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 4
Segoris, Herbert, Section G, Lot 40 E, Space 15
Segovia, Antonia, b. 10-May-1928, d. 25-Jun-2005, Section R, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 6
Segovia, Espario, Section L, Lot 19, Space 3
Segovia, Juan, Section G, Lot 9, Space 9
Segovia, Maria, b. 26-Jun-1925, d. 23-Dec-2007, Section G, Lot 83, Space 1
Segovia, Mario, b. 16-Jul-1924, d. 14-Apr-2010, Section R, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 6
Segovia, Theodora, Section B, Lot 60, Space 1
Segundo, Miguel Angel, b. 31-Aug-1944, d. 03-Feb-2007, Section K, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 6
Segura, Cecilio Arellano, b. 22-Nov-1950, d. 20-Apr-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 36, Space 2
Segura, Claudia, b. 26-Oct-1998, d. 26-Oct-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 4
Segura, George, b. 15-Jul-1973, d. 08-Aug-1996, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 15, Space 6
Segura, Pablo Infant, Section D, Block 8, Lot 1 E, Space 3
Segura, Pablo, Section B, Lot 130, Space 1
Segura, Richard, Section B, Lot 567 W, Space 1
Seifert, Susan Buckley, b. 16-Mar-1927, d. 30-Oct-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 186, Space 1
Seires, Luding, Section Co, Lot 109, Space 1
Seiter, Delores Elizabeth, b. 22-Nov-1934, d. 29-Apr-1995, Section J, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 4
Seiter, Richard William, b. 08-Aug-1931, d. 18-Dec-2006, Section J, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 3
Seitz, Arthur, b. 18-Sep-1923, d. 27-Jul-2001, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 222, Space 1
Seiz, Rosa, Section L, Lot 27 E, Space 6
Seland, Richard, b. 02-May-1945, d. 02-Jul-2005, Section D, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 6
Selerio, Mary C., Section B, Lot 581, Space 1
Seling, Robert Alan, b. 07-Nov-1943, d. 07-May-2013, Section E, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 5
Seliz, Vicente, Section B, Lot 421, Space 1
Sellers, Alvin M., d. 24-May-1991, Section E, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 3
Sellers, Deborah Rachel, Section B, Lot 983, Space 1
Sellers, Dolly M., b. 03-Jul-1907, d. 13-Apr-1996, Section E, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 4
Sellers, Joseph, Section Co, Lot 207, Space 1
Seltzer, Genevieve, b. 21-Dec-1926, d. 25-Dec-1996, Section X, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 4
Selvidge, Alvin K., Section MA, Block O, Lot 66, Space 1
Selvidge, Elizabeth M., Section MA, Block O, Lot 105, Space 1
Selvidge, Elmer E., Section M, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 10
Selvidge, Father, Section MA, Block 21, Lot 4, Space 9
Selvidge, Leon Alan, b. 08-Aug-1947, d. 20-Oct-2003, Section MA, Block O, Lot 98, Space 1
Selvidge, Mary, b. 20-Jan-1925, d. 24-Mar-1994, Section MA, Block O, Lot 65, Space 1
Selvidge, Mother, Section MA, Block 21, Lot 4, Space 8
Selvidge, Nelda A., Section MA, Block O, Lot 98, Space 1
Selvidge, Robert Wilson, Section M, Block 15, Lot 2 W, Space 9
Selvidge, Robert, Section MA, Block 21, Lot 4, Space 7
Selvidge, Sarah A., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 4, Space 6
Selvidge, Thomas M., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 4, Space 10
Selvidge, Verald Infant, Section M, Block 15, Lot 2 W, Space 7
Selvidge, Willis Dwight, b. 25-Feb-1912, d. 23-May-2003, Section MA, Block O, Lot 99, Space 1
Semko, Kathleen Ann, b. 05-May-1943, d. 12-Sep-2007, Section G, Lot 74, Space 4
Senical, Angelina, b. 11-May-1943, d. 21-Aug-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 8
Senical, Lawrence A., b. 19-Mar-1943, d. 11-Nov-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 8
Senior, Grace E., Section MA, Block E, Lot 0, Space 8
Senior, Norman, Section U, Lot 17, Space 1
Sennock, William, Section O, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 1
Seoane, Aldo, Section U, Lot 127, Space 1
Seoane, Juan Carlos, b. 04-Nov-1978, d. 18-Dec-2004, Section G, Lot 74, Space 14
Seplak, Daniel Robert, b. 02-Nov-1977, d. 03-Jun-2000, Section N, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 2
Seplak, Melvin, b. 18-Jul-1916, d. 17-Jul-2000, Section N, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 3
Seplak, Vera F., b. 27-Sep-1919, d. 25-Mar-2006, Section N, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 3
Sepulona, Luasefuluvalu, b. 28-Dec-1930, d. 17-Oct-2014, Section M, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 1
Sepulona, Nuuelua, b. 26-Jan-1931, d. 28-Dec-2010, Section M, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 1
Sepulveda, Adela, Section E, Lot 942, Space 1
Sepulveda, Julianne, b. 30-Dec-1968, d. 07-Jul-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 15, Space 10
Sepulveda, Leona, Section N, Block 17, Lot 4 E, Space 4
Sepulveda, Maria L., Section O, Block 14, Lot 1 E, Space 8
Sepulvida, Adolph, Section B, Lot 194 E, Space 1
Sepulvida, Alfred, Section L, Lot 27 E, Space 2
Sepulvida, Alta Gracia, Section E, Lot 853 E, Space 1
Serafin, Benjamin, Section B, Lot 68, Space 1
Serafin, Josephine, b. 29-Jun-1974, d. 19-Mar-2015, Section UL, Lot 19, Space 1
Serafin, Norma Cecilia, b. 14-Feb-1930, d. 30-Dec-2004, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 20, Space 15
Serano, Ruben, b. 06-Oct-1981, d. 16-May-2003, Section R, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 3
Serda, Santiaga, Section B, Lot 610, Space 1
Serey, Ben, Section F, Lot 15, Space 8
Serey, C., Section R, Lot 68, Space 1
Serey, Joe, Section M, Lot 22, Space 1
Serey, Marie, Section M, Lot 22, Space 2
Serey, S., Section K, Block 8, Lot 24, Space 2
Serianne, Lillian June, b. 08-Nov-1984, d. 07-Mar-2001, Section M, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 3
Serna, Alfonso Ramirez, b. 28-Jun-1927, d. 24-May-2003, Section J, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 3
Serna, Sergio, b. 17-Nov-1996, d. 05-Mar-1997, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 13, Space 4
Serrano, Claudio, Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 6
Serrano, Doris L., Section B, Lot 1028, Space 1
Serrano, Edward Lee, Section B, Lot 1027, Space 1
Serrano, Efram, Section B, Lot 287 E, Space 1
Serrano, Eleno, b. 29-May-1950, d. 14-Oct-2011, Section UL, Lot 331, Space 1
Serrano, Isabel C., b. 05-Dec-1930, d. 20-Jan-2001, Section C, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 6
Serrano, Ivan A., Section B, Lot 1026, Space 1
Serrano, J. R., Section Co, Lot 271, Space 1
Serrano, Jesus, b. 31-Oct-1974, d. 04-Apr-2004, Section R, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 3
Serrano, Jo Anne, Section E, Lot 325, Space 1
Serrano, Jose Manuel, b. 02-Sep-1996, d. 02-Sep-1996, Section K, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 3
Serrano, Karla America, b. 11-Apr-1993, d. 06-Jun-2011, Section T, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 3
Serrano, Leon, b. 11-Apr-1952, d. 13-Feb-2011, Section BE, Lot 83, Space 1
Serrano, Manuel D., Section N, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 6
Serrano, Romero, Section L, Lot 13, Space 2
Serrano, Rudy Zazueta, b. 12-Apr-1959, d. 05-Mar-2005, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 16, Space 9
Serrano, Rueben, Section B, Lot 600, Space 1
Serrano, Ruperto, Section F, Lot 52, Space 1
Serrano, Silvia Refugio, b. 07-Sep-1963, d. 01-Jun-2004, Section S, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 3
Serrano, Victor Hugo, b. 13-Aug-1993, d. 13-Aug-1993, Section K, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 4
Serrano-Bresnahan, Maria E., b. 06-Mar-1930, d. 30-Nov-2005, Section M, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 4
Serrato, Josie, Section L, Lot 7 W, Space 6
Serrato, Nick, Section L, Lot 30 E, Space 3
Serrato, Petra, Section M, Lot 9, Space 3
Serrato, Socorro, b. 27-Jun-1948, d. 04-Dec-2011, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 10, Space 1
Serrato, Soledad, Section N, Block 17, Lot 3 E, Space 6
Servilla, Virginia, Section E, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 11
Seto, Albert, b. 04-May-1942, d. 24-Dec-2000, Section J, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 1
Settle, Martha, Section MA, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 7
Seuga, Malaeimi, b. 26-Aug-1951, d. 23-Apr-1997, Section E, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 1
Severino, Beverly Jeanne, b. 28-Aug-1934, d. 10-Oct-2008, Section F, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 3
Severino, Charlie Vitaliano, b. 06-Jan-1932, d. 06-Nov-1994, Section F, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 3
Sevilla, Elias, d. 16-Jun-1925, Section G, Lot 5, Space 11
Sexton, Alberta F., Section OO, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 3
Sexton, Douglas, Section T, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 3
Sexton, Edward, Section T, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 4
Sexton, Emma, Section M, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 4
Sexton, Fred L., Section OO, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 2
Sexton, Freegrace L., Section OO, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 4
Sexton, James D., Section M, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 3
Sexton, James L., b. 01-Sep-1931, d. 18-Jun-2004, Section M, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 3
Sexton, Joan Hailam, b. 03-Jan-1933, d. 11-Mar-1999, Section M, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 3
Sexton, Maggie May, Section MA, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 2
Sexton, Mary A., Section T, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 2
Sexton, Ruby Isadora, d. 24-Feb-1979, Section T, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 5
Sexton, Sarah J., Section OO, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 5
Sexton, Thomas W., Section MA, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 1
Sexton, W. H., Section T, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 1
Seyler, Mabel Claire, b. 25-Aug-1904, d. 04-Jun-1991, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 2, Space 4
Seyler, Richard James, b. 02-Jan-1925, d. 05-Jun-1991, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 2, Space 4
Sfakianakis, Melanie Margaret, b. 11-Aug-1995, d. 11-Nov-1995, Section K, Block 9, Lot 23 E, Space 1
Shadel, Mary, Section P, Block 7, Lot 30, Space 1
Shadower, Esther, Section F, Lot 39, Space 6
Shaeffer, George D., Section U, Lot 67, Space 1
Shafer, Mina May, b. 01-Aug-1918, d. 18-Feb-2002, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 229, Space 1
Shaffer, Albert Wayne, b. 17-Feb-1914, d. 04-Jan-2009, Section F, Lot 28, Space 7
Shaffer, Evangeline, Section I, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 6
Shaffer, Frances Virginia, b. 01-Aug-1917, d. 08-Dec-2014, Section F, Lot 28, Space 7
Shaffer, Jacob T., Section M, Lot 57, Space 10
Shaffer, James, Section R, Lot 17, Space 1
Shaffer, Minnie Ross, Section I, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 1
Shaffer, P. J., Section I, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 7
Shaffer, Thomas M., Section I, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 8
Shaffer, Thomas, Section I, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 1
Shaffo, Elizabeth Louise, b. 21-Apr-1927, d. 29-Mar-1995, Section F, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 4
Shaffo, John Paul, b. 15-Sep-1924, d. 10-Sep-1995, Section F, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 4
Shah, Infant, b. 22-Oct-1988, d. 22-Oct-1988, Section K, Block 11, Lot 56, Space 5
Shahbandi, Behrooz, b. 10-Aug-1936, d. 20-Jan-2005, Section C, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 4
Shahrdar, Alfredo Farhad, b. 25-Jun-1937, d. 06-Jan-2016, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 364, Space 1
Shalef, Flora Cosper, Section O, Block 11, Lot 3 W, Space 7
Shalef, William Lazarus, Section O, Block 11, Lot 3 E, Space 7
Shallenberger, Lizzie J., Section T, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 6
Shallenberger, Rev. Harry, Section T, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 7
Shamoon, Bnyamen Toma, b. 01-Jul-1943, d. 16-Sep-2014, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 9, Space 1
Shank, Christian Orval, b. 02-Nov-1907, d. 09-Apr-1998, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 7
Shank, Dempsey Myrtle, b. 30-Jun-1919, d. 03-Feb-1999, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 6
Shanklin, Gordon, Section T, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 7
Shanoda, Anwar Fahim, b. 25-Jul-1927, d. 20-Jun-2013, Section BE, Lot 91, Space 1
Sharpe, Clifford Alford, b. 14-Jul-1928, d. 23-Apr-1990, Section G, Lot 71, Space 13
Sharpe, Mary Ellen, b. 19-Mar-1919, d. 19-Jul-2003, Section D, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 2
Sharpe, Vernon G., b. 01-Apr-1921, d. 19-Oct-1998, Section D, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 1
Sharps, F. C. Infant, b. 12-Dec-1912, d. 12-Dec-1912, Section N, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 1
Sharps, Frank Charles, d. 01-Sep-1952, Section N, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 8
Sharps, J. J., d. 23-Dec-1904, Section N, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 4
Sharps, Jonathan H., d. 01-Jul-1930, Section N, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 7
Sharps, May Josephine, d. 15-Feb-1949, Section N, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 6
Sharps, May Pearl, d. 02-Jan-1934, Section N, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 8
Shatto, Martha Ann, Section F, Lot 52, Space 7
Shaver, James M., Section L, Lot 42, Space 10
Shaw, Alma Mary, Section MA, Block W, Lot 69, Space 1
Shaw, Arthur R., Section B, Lot 457, Space 1
Shaw, Charles S., Section OO, Block A, Lot 7, Space 1
Shaw, Chauncy C., Section MA, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 5
Shaw, Chester Conrad, d. 08-Apr-1978, Section D, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 3
Shaw, Doris Evangeline, b. 16-Jul-1924, d. 05-Jul-2003, Section O, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 1
Shaw, F. D. Infant, Section MA, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 10
Shaw, George G., Section MA, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 10
Shaw, Herbert C., Section MA, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 1
Shaw, Hope Evelyn, Section MA, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 8
Shaw, John Hermon, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 44, Space 1
Shaw, Linn L., Section MA, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 9
Shaw, Martha Lallas, b. 10-Aug-1916, d. 17-Mar-2002, Section D, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 1
Shaw, Mary Ann, b. 17-Mar-1921, d. 14-Apr-2006, Section MA, Block 27, Lot 20, Space 1
Shaw, Mary S., Section MA, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 4
Shaw, Nettie M., d. 03-Jan-1981, Section D, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 2
Shaw, Robert Arthur, b. 15-Feb-1921, d. 10-Nov-2002, Section MA, Block 27, Lot 20, Space 1
Shaw, Sadie, Section MA, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 2
Shay, Afton Hutchings, b. 04-May-1899, d. 12-Dec-1991, Section K, Block 11, Lot 55, Space 2
Shea, J. J., Section L, Block 7, Lot 6, Space 1
Sheaf, Francis Carl, Section F, Lot 1 W, Space 3
Sheats, Adaliza R., Section S, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 4
Sheats, Addie, Section S, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 5
Sheats, Clarence W., Section S, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 6
Sheats, Ethel G., Section S, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 10
Sheats, Lewis F., Section S, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 3
Sheats, Lewis Frederick, Section S, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 7
Sheats, Lillian, Section MA, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 5
Shedden, James W., Section L, Block 8, Lot 21, Space 1
Sheehan, Charles Wallace, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 6
Sheehan, Norma, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 10
Sheeley, Ada Inez, b. 17-Aug-1917, d. 29-Mar-1991, Section G, Lot 71, Space 7
Sheeley, Benson Irvy, b. 22-Jun-1912, d. 27-Dec-1992, Section G, Lot 71, Space 7
Sheeley, Jess J., Section E, Lot 761, Space 1
Sheeley, Noah Irvin, Section B, Lot 739, Space 1
Sheeley, Rozella A., Section E, Lot 693, Space 1
Sheeley, Samuel A., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 10
Sheets, Wretha June, b. 18-Jun-1914, d. 21-Aug-1996, Section K, Block 11, Lot 54, Space 2
Sheffer, Mary M., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 1
Sheffield, L.C. Infant, Section K, Block 8, Lot 12 E, Space 1
Shelby, Colene Dorothy Jean, b. 21-Nov-1930, d. 26-Apr-1994, Section R, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 7
Shelby, Dorita, b. 05-May-1954, d. 23-Jul-2012, Section O, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 3
Shelby, William R., b. 18-Aug-1926, d. 13-Oct-1998, Section R, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 7
Sheldon, Alice James, Section X, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 7
Shell, Almon E., Section N, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 1
Shell, George Infant, Section O, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 5
Shell, Raymond, Section O, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 10
Shelley, Stephen W., Section C, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 1
Shelton, Jayne, Section B, Lot 975, Space 1
Shen, Ko-Mann, b. 30-Mar-1912, d. 30-May-1994, Section X, Block GP, Lot 387, Space 1
Shenouda, Doniz M., b. 29-Nov-1948, d. 04-Nov-2013, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 40, Space 1
Shepard, Margaret Alice, Section M, Lot 56, Space 8
Shepherd, Carl Clifford, b. 14-Jun-1932, d. 03-Feb-2009, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 15, Space 5
Shepherd, Malah C., b. 13-Feb-1936, d. 01-Apr-2003, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 15, Space 5
Shepherd, Sarah K., Section OO, Block 21, Lot 3, Space 9
Sheppard, Annabel Dickson, Section J, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 8
Sheppard, Herbert, Section J, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 8
Sherer, Harold, b. 03-Nov-1930, d. 15-Jun-2003, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 9, Space 6
Sheridan, James C., Section B, Lot 707, Space 1
Sheridan, Kathleen, Section OO, Block C, Lot 7, Space 1
Sherman, Augusta, Section I, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 3
Sherman, Barbara, Section M, Block 8, Lot 1 W, Space 5
Sherman, Clermont Infant, Section B, Lot 174 E, Space 1
Sherman, Cletus Pershing, b. 10-Nov-1918, d. 25-Apr-2000, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 198, Space 1
Sherman, Constance L., b. 15-Nov-1930, d. 08-Apr-1990, Section G, Lot 87, Space 3
Sherman, Crystal Marie, d. 01-Oct-1980, Section U, Lot 200, Space 1
Sherman, Edwin Lew, Section I, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 5
Sherman, Gale Keene, b. 13-Mar-1912, d. 06-Jan-1996, Section M, Lot 91, Space 2
Sherman, Grace E., Section I, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 4
Sherman, Joanne Hockaday, b. 19-Dec-1923, d. 16-May-1995, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 4, Space 9
Sherman, Leslie O., d. 18-Sep-1983, Section M, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 6
Sherman, Lucille J., b. 24-Sep-1913, d. 11-Jul-1995, Section M, Lot 91, Space 2
Sherman, Marian E., b. 02-Jan-1909, d. 05-Mar-2001, Section M, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 6
Sherman, Marie Hunt, b. 27-Jun-1922, d. 07-Jun-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 254, Space 1
Sherman, Oscar, Section I, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 2
Sherrand, Stephen, Section H, Block 6, Lot 22, Space 1
Sherrard, D. W., Section O, Block 14, Lot 1 E, Space 11
Sherrill, Carrie S., Section D, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 5
Sherwood, Ann B., Section M, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 5
Sherwood, Ida E., Section E, Lot 907, Space 1
Sherwood, Rose M., Section M, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 2
Sherwood, Samuel Francis, Section M, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 1
Sherwood, Wilbur P., d. 13-Jun-1982, Section M, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 4
Shick, Jacob, Section Co, Lot 149, Space 1
Shields, Dean Earl, Section MA, Block M, Lot 27, Space 1
Shields, Louis C., Section E, Lot 795, Space 1
Shields, Lucille & Infant, Section E, Lot 804, Space 1
Shields, Ruth, Section L, Lot 46, Space 3
Shiffer, Lydia N., Section P, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 2
Shigaki, Kosaku, Section B, Lot 1023, Space 1
Shigaki, Momoju, Section B, Lot 1024, Space 1
Shin, Jang Rae, b. 11-Sep-1916, d. 06-Jan-2009, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 21, Space 7
Shipley, Grace L., Section E, Lot 471, Space 1
Shipley, Harvey, Section E, Lot 132, Space 1
Shipley, Mabel Yoder, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 3
Shipman, Fred, Section L, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 1
Shipman, Julia Ann, Section U, Lot 55, Space 1
Shipp, Charles E., Section B, Lot 906, Space 1
Shipp, Samuel Walter, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 41, Space 2
Shippings, Janawyentha November, b. 23-Nov-1947, d. 09-Feb-2011, Section L, Block 10, Lot 41, Space 4
Shirafuji, S., Section L, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 1
Shireman, Avery E., Section E, Lot 398, Space 1
Shirley, Florence Margaret, b. 21-May-1896, d. 05-Mar-1994, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 6, Space 5
Shirley, George M., d. 25-Dec-1935, Section N, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 3
Shirley, John W., d. 09-May-1930, Section N, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 4
Shirley, John W., d. 19-Nov-1908, Section N, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 7
Shirley, John, d. 24-May-1908, Section R, Lot 65, Space 1
Shirley, Leslie W., Section V, Lot 20, Space 6
Shirley, Mary, d. 07-Nov-1896, Section N, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 1
Shirley, Robert Leslie, d. 12-Sep-1981, Section V, Lot 20, Space 6
Shirley, Wallace S., Section V, Lot 20, Space 7
Shissler, Libbie M., Section E, Lot 281, Space 1
Shivapuram, Varalakshmi, b. 18-Mar-2002, d. 19-Mar-2002, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 6
Shive, Malcolm Infant Of, Section B, Lot 811 W, Space 1
Shively, Reuben Otis, Section T, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 9
Shivers, Ammie Lue, b. 02-Aug-1932, d. 23-Jun-2004, Section T, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 2
Shivers, Edna Mae, d. 12-Mar-1997, Section T, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 1
Shizue, Isumi, Section F, Lot 18 E, Space 10
Shoals, Harriett M., Section E, Lot 452, Space 1
Sholes, A. B. Infant, Section F, Lot 29 W, Space 10
Shore, Alice J., Section M, Lot 12 W, Space 3
Shore, Anna C., d. 06-Sep-1913, Section X, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 2
Shore, Anna L., Section M, Lot 12, Space 2
Shore, George N., d. 04-Nov-1907, Section X, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 1
Short, Alfred O., Section E, Lot 909, Space 1
Short, David W., Section B, Lot 579, Space 1
Short, Frances N., Section G, Lot 38, Space 5
Short, H. N., Section G, Lot 38, Space 4
Short, Ida May, Section B, Lot 856, Space 1
Short, Omer Infant, Section X, Block 17, Lot 3 E, Space 9
Short, Robert Austin, b. 20-Jul-1911, d. 27-Apr-1992, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 5, Space 9
Short, Sarah S., Section O, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 3
Short, William Lloyd, b. 10-Jan-1929, d. 24-Aug-2012, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 5, Space 7
Shotwell, Mary C., Section F, Lot 59, Space 5
Shoults, Sarah Jane, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 5
Shoup, Channcey Infant, Section M, Block 6, Lot 3 E, Space 4
Shower, Earl Infant, Section L, Lot 34 W, Space 3
Shulte, Elvira, Section F, Lot 46, Space 4
Shultz, M., Section D, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 1
Shur, Sam, Section M, Lot 23, Space 5
Shurance, Caleb, b. 20-Dec-2006, d. 20-Dec-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 5
Sianez, Candelario, Section B, Lot 155, Space 1
Sianez, Francisco, Section L, Lot 23, Space 6
Sianez, Joseph, Section L, Lot 8 E, Space 2
Sianturi, Mesan, d. 01-Jan-1983, Section E, Block 9, Lot 11 W, Space 4
Sianturi, Peter Y., d. 17-Oct-1975, Section E, Block 9, Lot 11 W, Space 4
Sianturi, Simon Yoppy, b. 07-Apr-1950, d. 12-Feb-2012, Section E, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 1
Sibley, Elenor, Section E, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 9
Sibley, Mary E., Section E, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 12
Sibley, W. E., Section E, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 3
Sidel, August, Section Co, Lot 346, Space 1
Siebel, Edward, Section E, Lot 591, Space 1
Siebel, Marie, Section E, Lot 592, Space 1
Siebenthal, Agnes Frances, Section MA, Block W, Lot 100, Space 2
Siebenthal, Jacob F., Section MA, Block W, Lot 100, Space 6
Siebenthal, Mary L., Section MA, Block W, Lot 100, Space 5
Siebenthall, William P., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 3
Sieberg, Christina Cordelia, b. 19-Nov-1922, d. 07-May-2002, Section E, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 2
Sieberg, Martin W., b. 14-Jan-1918, d. 19-Feb-1993, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 6, Space 4
Siegfried, Melvin E., Section E, Lot 798, Space 1
Siegfried, Robert, Section B, Lot 367 W, Space 1
Siems, Lucie Alice, b. 10-Nov-1907, d. 07-May-1989, Section F, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 4
Siems, Theodore Roosevelt, b. 20-Nov-1902, d. 01-Jan-2000, Section F, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 3
Sierra, Edward, Section E, Lot 858 W, Space 1
Sierra, Jesse Leonel, b. 24-Nov-2009, d. 05-Feb-2010, Section UL, Lot 9, Space 1
Sierra, Rudolph, b. 30-Aug-1934, d. 10-May-2006, Section J, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 2
Sierras, Velia, Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 2
Sievers, William R. Jr., Section L, Lot 58 E, Space 5
Sigala, Joe, Section L, Lot 30 E, Space 17
Sigler, Thelma Garvin, b. 08-Jun-1924, d. 12-Nov-2010, Section L, Block 10, Lot 33, Space 5
Silbas, Pete Vasquez, b. 31-Jan-1928, d. 05-Sep-2007, Section N, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 4
Silerio, Antonia, Section B, Lot 275 E, Space 1
Silerio, Eugene, Section G, Lot 29, Space 3
Silerio, Helen, Section B, Lot 627 E, Space 1
Silerio, Rosa, Section B, Lot 633 W, Space 1
Silkwood, Christiana, Section D, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 6
Silkwood, Effie F., d. 16-Mar-1919, Section D, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 9
Silkwood, Elam, Section D, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 7
Silkwood, Henry B., Section D, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 5
Silkwood, Howard, Section D, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 9
Silkwood, John W., d. 10-Jul-1910, Section D, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 10
Silkwood, Kittie, Section D, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 8
Silkwood, Lea T., Section D, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 10
Siloz, Pedro, Section G, Lot 9 W, Space 5
Silva, Abel, b. 30-Apr-1924, d. 14-May-2001, Section I, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 4
Silva, Artidoro Ernesto, b. 27-Sep-1933, d. 20-Nov-2010, Section BE, Lot 216, Space 1
Silva, Benjamin Hernandez, b. 21-May-2011, d. 21-May-2011, Section UL, Lot 28, Space 1
Silva, Carolota, Section E, Lot 61, Space 1
Silva, Elena C., Section E, Lot 888, Space 1
Silva, Esa Alfred, Section U, Lot 370, Space 1
Silva, Fannie, Section Co, Lot 92, Space 2
Silva, Frances, Section B, Lot 507, Space 1
Silva, Fred, Section E, Lot 62, Space 1
Silva, Josefina A, b. 02-Nov-1914, d. 26-Apr-2010, Section T, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 3
Silva, Maria Elena, b. 10-May-1955, d. 14-Oct-1997, Section C, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 7
Silva, Mary, Section B, Lot 508, Space 1
Silva, Myrna Velia, b. 17-Jun-1957, d. 23-Apr-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 34, Space 4
Silva, Pedro, b. 22-Aug-1992, d. 05-Oct-2013,
Silvada, Edwards, Section M, Block 13, Lot 2 E, Space 4
Silvas, Carlos, Section U, Lot 49, Space 1
Silvas, Francisca, Section Co, Lot 344, Space 1
Silvas, Frank, Section Co, Lot 72 N, Space 1
Silvas, Joe, Section B, Lot 4 W, Space 1
Silvas, Joe, Section Co, Lot 345, Space 1
Silvas, Phillip, Section B, Lot 316, Space 1
Silvas, Richard, b. 12-Nov-1967, d. 06-Sep-2010, Section UL, Lot 312, Space 1
Silvas, Virginia Ross, Section B, Lot 949, Space 1
Silvia, Consuelo, Section B, Lot 295, Space 1
Silvia, Socaro, Section L, Lot 8 E, Space 6
Simanyi, Attila Imre, b. 15-May-1934, d. 05-May-2006, Section N, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 4
Simanyi, Lydia H., b. 13-Apr-1936, d. 05-Jul-1997, Section N, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 4
Simington, Fannie B., Section N, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 2
Simington, George Z., Section N, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 10
Simington, J. I., Section W, Lot 19, Space 4
Simington, Jack Edward, b. 31-Aug-1935, d. 01-Aug-1997, Section N, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 4
Simington, Joseph, Section Co, Lot 347, Space 1
Simington, Margaret Irene, b. 05-Apr-1911, d. 06-Apr-1995, Section N, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 10
Simington, Sam Texas, Section N, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 3
Simington, Texas Morris, Section N, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 1
Simkins, Mary Lynn, b. 02-Sep-1941, d. 30-Jan-2002, Section R, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 6
Simmons, David Wayne, b. 30-Jul-1961, d. 24-Oct-2011, Section W, Lot 51, Space 2
Simmons, G. D., Section H, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Simmons, James, d. 06-Feb-1912, Section F, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 7
Simmons, M., Section P, Block 6, Lot 27, Space 1
Simmons, Namoi Darlene, d. 22-Dec-1983, Section U, Lot 207, Space 1
Simmons, Nancy, d. 19-Jan-1893, Section F, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 6
Simmons, Patricia, b. 05-May-1941, d. 11-Feb-2011, Section M, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 5
Simmons, W. J., d. 22-Jan-1932, Section F, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 8
Simmons, Warren N., d. 20-Dec-1936, Section F, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 9
Simmons-Mecchi, Rosa Marie, b. 21-Nov-1900, d. 11-Dec-2007, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 10, Space 1
Simmons-Ragland, Terryance D., b. 28-Apr-1967, d. 23-Feb-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 3
Simms, Catherine Louise, b. 15-Mar-1921, d. 06-Jun-2005, Section R, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 6
Simms, Charles Edward, b. 29-Nov-1954, d. 20-Sep-1997, Section F, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 3
Simms, Margaret L., Section G, Lot 38, Space 8
Simon, Cardona, Section E, Lot 974, Space 1
Simon, Charles G., Section U, Lot 246, Space 1
Simpson, Alice E., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 4
Simpson, Dennis C., b. 04-May-1942, d. 07-Feb-2005, Section D, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 4
Simpson, Howard Louis, b. 19-Nov-1938, d. 24-Jan-2003, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 2
Simpson, Rachel Arementa, Section U, Lot 390, Space 1
Simpson, Raymond, b. 23-Apr-1901, d. 13-Apr-1988, Section MA, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 5
Sims, Darlyne, b. 09-Aug-1935, d. 03-Apr-1998, Section X, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 5
Sincock, Brian Craft, b. 17-May-1943, d. 14-Sep-2005, Section D, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 4
Sing, Yeck, Section J, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 6
Sing, Yung, Section G, Lot 41, Space 10
Singletary, Mabel Albertha, b. 25-May-1907, d. 21-Apr-1995, Section O, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 3
Singleton, C.E. Infant, Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 W, Space 10
Sinnook, Annie, Section O, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 8
Sipe, Harold Murle, b. 31-Dec-1928, d. 08-Mar-2004, Section J, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 4
Sipe, Phillip Ray, b. 08-Jun-1941, d. 11-Feb-2009, Section T, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 3
Sirkin, James Calvin, b. 25-Feb-1948, d. 08-Oct-2004, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 15, Space 5
Sisk, Charles Speaker, b. 11-Jan-1932, d. 26-Dec-2013, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 6, Space 11
Sisk, Idella Delores, b. 31-Oct-1935, d. 04-Jun-2009, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 6, Space 11
Siteman, Charlotte, Section L, Block 7, Lot 16, Space 1
Sites, Donald, Section B, Lot 621 W, Space 1
Sitton, Annie, Section F, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 7
Sitton, B. M., Section F, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 6
Sitton, Infant, Section F, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 8
Sitton, Stephen Louis, Section E, Lot 839 W, Space 1
Sitton, T. Infant, Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 W, Space 6
Sizer, Gene, Section B, Lot 420, Space 1
Skeen, Chester Walace, Section X, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 9
Skeen, Eva M., Section X, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 8
Skeen, Evah Grace, Section X, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 9
Skelly, Ethel Lewis, Section L, Lot 25, Space 7
Skelly, Frank Fiske, Section L, Lot 25, Space 7
Skelton, Charles A., Section B, Lot 77, Space 1
Skelton, Nellie, Section V, Lot 17, Space 3
Skiles, Bruce E., Section M, Lot 46, Space 1
Skiles, May B., Section Y, Lot 6, Space 1
Skiles, Violet Grace, Section M, Lot 46, Space 2
Skinner, Frank, Section E, Lot 897, Space 1
Slabaugh, Richard Alan, b. 10-Feb-1945, d. 15-Nov-1991, Section E, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 2
Slack, Mary A., Section D, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 6
Slade, F. Walter, Section MA, Block 23, Lot 4, Space 7
Slauter, William L., Section D, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 1
Sleeper, Irva C., Section N, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 7
Sleeper, James Infant, Section N, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 6
Sleeper, James Lloyd, d. 17-Jul-1982, Section N, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 8
Sleeper, Lorreta, Section N, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 9
Sloan, Harry Cardoza, Section MA, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 7
Sloan, Lillian C., Section MA, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 6
Small, Ailene L., Section OO, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 7
Small, Bernice G., b. 18-Jun-1906, d. 11-Mar-1993, Section X, Block GP, Lot 11, Space 1
Small, Emma K., Section OO, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 9
Small, Ernest Infant, Section AA, Lot 24, Space 1
Small, Helen H., Section OO, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 10
Small, James P., Section OO, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 8
Smalley, Doris Louise, b. 05-Jan-1922, d. 04-Feb-2008, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 8
Smalley, Emily, Section M, Lot 2, Space 7
Smalley, Phillip J., b. 19-Sep-1919, d. 29-Aug-1990, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 8
Smalley, William, Section M, Lot 2, Space 6
Smallwood, Claude, Section X, Block 7, Lot 1 W, Space 7
Smallwood, Eleanor Stanley, Section X, Block 7, Lot 1 E, Space 7
Smead, James Infant, Section R, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 6
Smeallie, Anne E., Section J, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 10
Smedley, Cathy Ann, b. 19-Apr-1959, d. 05-Jul-1988, Section K, Block 11, Lot 56, Space 10
Smiley, ??, Section M, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 11
Smith, Agnes, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 14, Space 3
Smith, Al, Section G, Lot 5, Space 10
Smith, Albert George, Section D, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 1
Smith, Alberta, Section L, Lot 64, Space 7
Smith, Alonza N., Section B, Lot 715, Space 1
Smith, Amalie, d. 09-Jan-1935, Section S, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 8
Smith, Andrew Douglas, b. 22-Aug-1997, d. 01-Jul-2004, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 5, Space 8
Smith, Anna E., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 10
Smith, Anna Marie, Section E, Lot 762, Space 1
Smith, Archie, Section S, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 10
Smith, Arthur Infant, Section Co, Lot 348, Space 1
Smith, Arthur P., Section W, Lot 23, Space 4
Smith, Arthur, Section M, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 1
Smith, Barbara June, b. 30-Jun-1927, d. 07-Dec-2000, Section J, Block 19, Lot 9, Space 1
Smith, Beatrice, Section L, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Smith, Belle, Section R, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 1
Smith, Benjamin Dyer, b. 21-Sep-1922, d. 15-Jan-1991, Section K, Block 9, Lot 17, Space 9
Smith, Benjamin, Section W, Lot 24, Space 1
Smith, Bessie F., Section U, Lot 148, Space 1
Smith, Betty Jean, b. 16-Sep-1953, d. 26-Jun-2009, Section L, Block 10, Lot 44, Space 2
Smith, Betty, Section MA, Block O, Lot 47, Space 1
Smith, Carrie Holder, Section M, Lot 2, Space 5
Smith, Carrie, Section H, Block 5, Lot 5, Space 1
Smith, Carrie, Section M, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 3
Smith, Carry R., Section J, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 9
Smith, Charles E., Section MA, Block X, Lot 81, Space 1
Smith, Charles Henry, Section M, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 4
Smith, Charles M., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 52, Space 1
Smith, Charlie, b. 19-Sep-1937, d. 12-Sep-2006, Section I, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 5
Smith, Chester, Section F, Lot 60, Space 1
Smith, Christopher U., b. 03-May-1963, d. 09-Jan-2001, Section R, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 3
Smith, Clair, Section M, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 10
Smith, Clifford Edward, Section U, Lot 65, Space 1
Smith, Corwin A., Section O, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 9
Smith, Daniel Gregory Sr., b. 05-Feb-1932, d. 26-Jul-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 36, Space 1
Smith, Danish S., b. 19-Apr-1992, d. 23-Feb-2009, Section L, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 9
Smith, David, d.
Smith, David, d.
Smith, Denovia, b. 24-Aug-1995, d. 29-Nov-1995, Section R, Block 4, Lot 1 E, Space 7
Smith, Dicy, d. 08-May-1903, Section F, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 2
Smith, Dorothy Jean, b. 29-Sep-1923, d. 14-Dec-2012, Section F, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 9
Smith, Drusilla, Section Q, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 1
Smith, E. B., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 9
Smith, Edna N., Section S, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 5
Smith, Edward Hayes, b. 26-Jul-1923, d. 17-Oct-2000, Section F, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 9
Smith, Elbert Lucious, b. 18-Aug-1909, d. 12-Apr-1996, Section N, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 3
Smith, Eleanor B., b. 03-Sep-1921, d. 25-Mar-1990, Section K, Block 11, Lot 54, Space 1
Smith, Elizabeth, Section F, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 4
Smith, Elizabeth, Section Q, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 1
Smith, Ellen F., Section O, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 7
Smith, Ellis H., Section F, Lot 60, Space 5
Smith, Elmer, Section MA, Block M, Lot 58, Space 1
Smith, Emely S., Section F, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 1
Smith, Emily R., Section T, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 3
Smith, Emma L., Section J, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 6
Smith, Evelyn M., Section T, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 4
Smith, F. D. Infant, Section M, Lot 45 W, Space 10
Smith, F. M., Section E, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 7
Smith, Frank, Section K, Block 6, Lot 26, Space 1
Smith, G. J. Infant, Section AA, Lot 65, Space 1
Smith, Geneva, Section G, Lot 57, Space 10
Smith, George Abbott, b. 11-Aug-1911, d. 01-Apr-2002, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 17, Space 9
Smith, George R., Section L, Lot 64, Space 8
Smith, George W., Section F, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 5
Smith, George W., Section X, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 10
Smith, Gerald Patrick, b. 21-Jun-1931, d. 31-Mar-1989, Section M, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 9
Smith, Grace S., Section F, Lot 36, Space 7
Smith, Gregory A., b. 23-May-1965, d. 20-May-2015, Section V, Lot 57, Space 1
Smith, H. E., Section R, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 1
Smith, H. W., Section T, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 2
Smith, Harry C., Section O, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 1
Smith, Harry T., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 33, Space 3
Smith, Hartford Lewis, b. 20-Aug-1923, d. 17-Dec-2000, Section J, Block 19, Lot 9, Space 1
Smith, Henry Herman, b. 12-Sep-1876, d. 28-Feb-1956, Section S, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 10
Smith, Howard Plum, b. 04-Jun-1897, d. 01-Apr-1971, Section MA, Block O, Lot 48, Space 1
Smith, Idella M., Section MA, Block X, Lot 81, Space 2
Smith, Infant, Section Co, Lot 132, Space 1
Smith, Infants, Section F, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 3
Smith, Isabel Knight, Section F, Lot 60, Space 2
Smith, Jack N., Section V, Lot 16, Space 1
Smith, Jaime Jay, b. 06-Sep-1955, d. 05-Oct-2001, Section F, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 5
Smith, James A., d. 19-Nov-1912, Section F, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 10
Smith, James J., d. 02-Jun-1929, Section MA, Block X, Lot 91, Space 1
Smith, Jane, Section E, Lot 666, Space 1
Smith, Jared Dylan, b. 29-Oct-1991, d. 09-Aug-2015, Section X, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 4
Smith, Jennie Settle, Section MA, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 7
Smith, Jerelean, b. 20-Oct-1937, d. 27-Apr-2001, Section F, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 2
Smith, John C., Section L, Lot 64, Space 1
Smith, John E., Section MA, Block X, Lot 91, Space 3
Smith, John H., Section E, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 7
Smith, John Infant, Section B, Lot 413 W, Space 1
Smith, John Lee, b. 01-Jan-1910, d. 24-Apr-1999, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 38, Space 1
Smith, John Neal, Section F, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 2
Smith, John Robert, Section M, Lot 55, Space 9
Smith, John, Section E, Lot 199, Space 1
Smith, Joseph L., Section E, Lot 441, Space 1
Smith, Josephine E., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 8
Smith, Josephine Hattie, Section E, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 5
Smith, Joshua, b. 30-Jan-1990, d. 16-May-1996, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 6, Space 12
Smith, Josie T., Section M, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 2
Smith, Joyce Ellen, b. 18-Jan-1938, d. 19-Nov-2010, Section MA, Block O, Lot 77, Space 1
Smith, Julia E., Section M, Lot 13, Space 10
Smith, June Melinda, b. 22-Jun-1934, d. 17-May-2005, Section S, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 1
Smith, Kate Iris, Section MA, Block O, Lot 42, Space 1
Smith, Katherine, Section J, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 10
Smith, Kyle Harrison, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 6
Smith, L. A., Section T, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 1
Smith, L. B. Infant, Section M, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 8
Smith, Lavonia D., Section MA, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 7
Smith, Leland Matthew, b. 21-Aug-1959, d. 06-Aug-1993, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 13
Smith, Leroy A., Section R, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 3
Smith, Leslie Mae, Section MA, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 6
Smith, Levora Raney, b. 24-May-1911, d. 10-Feb-2001, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 17, Space 9
Smith, Lida Lafuze, b. 20-Nov-1913, d. 01-Jan-1994, Section N, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 4
Smith, Lizzie Vienna, Section MA, Block O, Lot 114, Space 1
Smith, Louis Alexander, Section R, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 2
Smith, Louise Louise, b. 18-Nov-1922, d. 26-May-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 4
Smith, Luke E., Section OO, Block 23, Lot 3, Space 6
Smith, Margaret, Section J, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 5
Smith, Margie Jean, b. 09-Oct-1936, d. 24-Mar-2001, Section R, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 4
Smith, Maria, Section L, Lot 64, Space 9
Smith, Marion F., Section MA, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 7
Smith, Mark Anthony, Section U, Lot 173, Space 1
Smith, Martha Frances, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 3, Space 7
Smith, Martha, Section W, Lot 19, Space 7
Smith, Mary A., Section M, Lot 55, Space 10
Smith, Mary C., Section O, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 8
Smith, Mary Ellen, Section U, Lot 267, Space 1
Smith, Mary Ellis, Section F, Lot 60, Space 4
Smith, Mary T., b. 09-Oct-1900, d. 28-Jan-2002, Section M, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 2
Smith, Mary Virginia, b. 07-Oct-1925, d. 06-Aug-2000, Section MA, Block L, Lot 23, Space 1
Smith, Maudie H., Section F, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 3
Smith, Maxine M., b. 12-Apr-1927, d. 19-May-1998, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 156, Space 1
Smith, Michael, b. 17-Jan-1946, d. 13-Mar-2005, Section MA, Block 27, Lot 2, Space 1
Smith, Mildred Aileen, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 33, Space 3
Smith, Minnie, Section O, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 6
Smith, Mollie, Section F, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 4
Smith, Nona M., d. 02-May-1939, Section E, Lot 515, Space 1
Smith, Norman Raney, b. 06-Mar-1951, d. 19-Sep-2014, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 355, Space 1
Smith, O. Dr., Section MA, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 9
Smith, O. L. Infant, Section L, Lot 6 E, Space 7
Smith, Ola Dell, Section MA, Block X, Lot 91, Space 2
Smith, Orie L., Section L, Block 6, Lot 10, Space 1
Smith, Oscar, Section C, Block 8, Lot 26, Space 1
Smith, Otis Laverne, b. 20-May-1934, d. 24-Jan-1994, Section J, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 4
Smith, Pamela Kay, b. 07-Dec-1955, d. 10-Jul-1998, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 159, Space 1
Smith, Parthenia P., Section E, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 6
Smith, Philo, Section MA, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 8
Smith, Phoebe, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 52, Space 2
Smith, Phyllis Kathleen, b. 11-Sep-1911, d. 08-Apr-2003, Section MA, Block X, Lot 91, Space 3
Smith, Raymond E., Section Co, Lot 119, Space 1
Smith, Richard Davis, Section L, Lot 64, Space 10
Smith, Robert Lee, Section MA, Block W, Lot 67, Space 1
Smith, Robert, b. 19-Apr-1960, d. 27-May-1995, Section L, Lot 89, Space 1
Smith, Roberta Edwina, b. 23-Jun-1948, d. 02-Dec-2000, Section R, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 6
Smith, Roberts, Section P, Block 8, Lot 21, Space 2
Smith, Roscoe Lawrence, Section MA, Block O, Lot 116, Space 1
Smith, Rose May, Section MA, Block M, Lot 57, Space 1
Smith, Ruth Lucille, b. 11-Dec-1903, d. 05-Apr-1998, Section L, Lot 52, Space 5
Smith, Ruth Sigourney, Section E, Block 9, Lot 1 E, Space 1
Smith, S. J. Rosenbaum, d. 28-Feb-1916, Section D, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 8
Smith, S. S. Infant, Section K, Block 8, Lot 28, Space 1
Smith, Samuel H., Section F, Lot 34, Space 7
Smith, Sean Christopher, b. 31-Oct-1965, d. 08-Dec-2003, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 19, Space 10
Smith, Stanley Wheeler, b. 26-Sep-1926, d. 30-Dec-2003, Section X, Block GP, Lot 43, Space 1
Smith, Stephanie Lynn, b. 27-Jul-1950, d. 18-Jul-2002, Section J, Block 19, Lot 9, Space 2
Smith, Tamara, Section U, Lot 22, Space 1
Smith, Timothy Waker, Section E, Block 9, Lot 1 W, Space 1
Smith, Virginia Carroll, b. 21-Mar-1921, d. 15-Aug-1998, Section K, Block 9, Lot 17, Space 8
Smith, Willard Platt, Section F, Lot 36, Space 8
Smith, William E., Section U, Lot 262, Space 1
Smith, William G., Section F, Lot 60, Space 3
Smith, William P., Section M, Lot 47, Space 8
Smith, William, Section M, Lot 13, Space 9
Smithwick, Noah, Section P, Block 6, Lot 28, Space 1
Smithyman, Joseph, Section I, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 7
Smoots, Mary, b. 21-Jun-1929, d. 24-Oct-2011, Section S, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 3
Snee, Bernard, b. 31-Mar-1888, d. 27-Aug-1967, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 11, Space 12
Snee, Jessie Maud Williamson, b. 12-Sep-1893, d. 27-Dec-1970, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 11, Space 11
Snell, Edward B., Section L, Block 7, Lot 14, Space 1
Snell, Elizabeth L., Section L, Block 7, Lot 11, Space 1
Snell, Frances R., b. 17-Mar-1906, d. 05-Jan-2002, Section F, Lot 85, Space 4
Snell, Frank B., Section L, Block 7, Lot 15, Space 1
Snell, Nancy, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 6
Sneller, Clara May, b. 30-Jun-1935, d. 09-Jan-2010, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 329, Space 1
Snelling, H. H. Mrs., Section H, Block 7, Lot 28, Space 2
Snetter, Betty Jean, b. 22-May-1946, d. 02-May-2005, Section R, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 2
Snetter, Eugene Wafimah, b. 22-Nov-1945, d. 27-Feb-2008, Section R, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 1
Sneyd, William, Section J, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 7
Snider, Margaret M., Section MA, Block X, Lot 9, Space 1
Snider, Otttous A., Section MA, Block X, Lot 10, Space 1
Snoddy, Ophelia Frances, Section U, Lot 36, Space 1
Snoddy, Roy, Section M, Lot 9, Space 2
Snow, Hubbard H., d. 12-Dec-1918, Section I, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 4
Snow, James, d. 11-Mar-1922, Section I, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 3
Snow, Leslie H., d. 29-Jan-1932, Section I, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 7
Snow, Marcia Jean, b. 31-Jan-1963, d. 25-Feb-2004, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 6, Space 11
Snow, Mary F., d. 19-Dec-1930, Section I, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 6
Snow, Mary S., d. 18-Feb-1908, Section I, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 5
Snow, Selina L., Section F, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 5
Snowden, John William, Section E, Lot 800, Space 1
Snyder, Benjamin F., Section M, Lot 58, Space 6
Snyder, Beverly, Section O, Block 14, Lot 1 W, Space 6
Snyder, C. A., d. 21-Oct-1896, Section P, Block 8, Lot 22, Space 1
Snyder, Charles Harry, b. 30-Dec-1898, d. 02-Apr-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 28, Space 1
Snyder, Chester Leland, d. 28-Dec-1882, Section E, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 6
Snyder, Elma G., Section E, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 3
Snyder, Floren Jason, b. 26-Mar-1906, d. 25-Jun-1993, Section M, Lot 75, Space 13
Snyder, George Ball, Section W, Lot 9 W, Space 3
Snyder, John L., Section L, Lot 40, Space 1
Snyder, Kenneth Moore, b. 09-Mar-1924, d. 09-Jul-2011, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 6
Snyder, L. A., Section E, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 8
Snyder, Leonard Valjean, b. 27-Mar-1909, d. 05-Nov-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 11, Space 1
Snyder, Maggie L., Section V, Lot 5, Space 5
Snyder, Mathew, Section W, Lot 22, Space 6
Snyder, Mildred Alice, b. 20-Aug-1910, d. 27-Oct-1996, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 11, Space 1
Snyder, William P., Section E, Lot 806, Space 1
So, Wesley Shinji, Section K, Block 6, Lot 19, Space 2
Soberanes, Thomas S., Section I, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 9
Soborio, Sofia, Section Q, Block 8, Lot 3 E, Space 1
Soderberg, John Russell, b. 17-Oct-1954, d. 19-Aug-1991, Section G, Lot 69, Space 7
Soderlun, John, Section G, Lot 56, Space 2
Soest, Arno Louis, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 1
Soest, Edith Rogers, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 2
Soest, Grace Parker, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 4
Soest, Herbert Hugo, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 8
Soifua, Itagia, b. 18-Mar-1928, d. 13-Apr-1994, Section G, Lot 79, Space 4
Solanic, Kathleen, b. 16-Aug-1919, d. 26-Mar-2016, Section W, Lot 61, Space 2
Solano, Manuel, Section G, Lot 15, Space 8
Solano, Maria D., b. 04-Aug-1949, d. 08-Jan-2009, Section M, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 4
Solano-Omana, Maria D., b. 12-May-1936, d. 19-Oct-2003, Section F, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 2
Solario, Aduelia, Section B, Lot 279 W, Space 1
Solario, Francisco, Section G, Lot 2, Space 10
Solaros, Pete Infant, Section G, Lot 64 W, Space 5
Solazor, Esogesima, Section F, Lot 47 E, Space 5
Soleck, Ruth, b. 28-Jul-1922, d. 16-Apr-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 251, Space 1
Solesbee, George Stanley, b. 03-Jan-1924, d. 21-May-1992, Section X, Block GP, Lot 63, Space 1
Soliros, Mary, Section B, Lot 324, Space 1
Solis, Adriana, b. 24-Dec-2007, d. 23-Jan-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 6
Solis, Bibiana B., d. 02-May-1986, Section S, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 3
Solis, Caroline, b. 02-May-1926, d. 01-May-2011, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 21, Space 11
Solis, Enrique Montoya, b. 17-Apr-1917, d. 14-Sep-1997, Section D, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 4
Solis, Guadalupe, b. 02-Sep-1999, d. 03-Sep-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 5
Solis, Isaiah Nava, b. 18-Oct-2006, d. 25-Oct-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 4
Solis, Jay Sebastian, b. 01-Jul-2009, d. 12-Jul-2009, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 5, Space 6
Solis, Jose Roberto, b. 18-Jul-2005, d. 18-Jul-2005, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 5, Space 6
Solis, Juan Carlos, b. 18-May-1975, d. 20-Oct-1998, Section F, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 1
Solis, Juvencio, Section L, Lot 16, Space 6
Solis, Lillian, b. 08-Jul-1918, d. 15-Jun-1995, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 15, Space 1
Solis, Lupe A., b. 23-Jun-1919, d. 13-Dec-1997, Section C, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 4
Solis, Mark Vincent, b. 10-Oct-1959, d. 16-Sep-2001, Section E, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 4
Solis, Mark, b. 29-Nov-1976, d. 19-Feb-2011, Section C, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 7
Solis, Moyses, b. 27-May-2000, d. 08-Apr-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 2
Solis, Sally C., b. 30-Nov-1924, d. 06-Dec-2003, Section C, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 4
Solomon, Rachel, d. 28-Nov-1911, Section J, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 10
Soloreo, Pete Infant, Section M, Block 13, Lot 2 E, Space 2
Soloria, Rita, Section F, Lot 47 E, Space 3
Solorio, Angela, b. 02-Oct-1921, d. 10-Jun-1999, Section E, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 4
Solorio, Dorothy M., b. 01-Jun-1924, d. 09-Nov-2013, Section R, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Solorio, Enrique Sr., b. 15-Dec-1918, d. 19-Jan-1997, Section E, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 4
Solorio, Felipe Infant, Section AA, Lot 62, Space 1
Solorio, Gerald Anaya, b. 31-Aug-1951, d. 15-Jul-1992, Section E, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 3
Solorio, Jesus M., Section L, Lot 3, Space 9
Solorio, Jesus Mrs., Section L, Lot 16, Space 7
Solorio, John Anaya, b. 19-Oct-1950, d. 24-Oct-2001, Section X, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 4
Solorio, Marlene Anaya, b. 10-Feb-1955, d. 27-Oct-1988, Section X, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 4
Solorio, Micaela Linda, b. 18-Sep-1963, d. 04-Feb-2010, Section E, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 2
Solorio, Micaela, Section E, Lot 93, Space 1
Solorio, Nick, Section L, Lot 10 E, Space 5
Solorio, Refugio R., b. 28-Jul-1923, d. 17-Jun-1997, Section R, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Solorio, Rosa Garcia, b. 11-Apr-1956, d. 23-Mar-1992, Section E, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 1
Solorio, Salud A., Section E, Lot 861 E, Space 1
Soloris, Trimo Infant, Section L, Lot 11 W, Space 1
Solorzamo, Philip, Section B, Lot 111, Space 1
Solorzano, Eledelia, b. 08-Jun-1967, d. 08-Dec-2013, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 43, Space 6
Solorzano, Nelinda Lyn, b. 28-Aug-1986, d. 26-Feb-1993, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 4
Solorzano, Paula Arellano, b. 26-Jun-1926, d. 25-Mar-2013, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 11, Space 2
Solorzano, Trinidad, Section B, Lot 599, Space 1
Solorzarno, Maria Rafaela, b. 27-Apr-1934, d. 09-Aug-2015, Section V, Lot 59, Space 7
Somerville, Roberta Hassler, b. 07-Mar-1925, d. 12-Jul-2011, Section D, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 6
Sommerville, Florence, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 7
Sommerville, Ora Marioin, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 8
Soo, Lee, Section L, Lot 19, Space 6
Sorensen, Christian, Section G, Lot 38, Space 2
Sorensen, L. J., Section G, Lot 38, Space 1
Sorensen, Myrna Carol, b. 06-Feb-1936, d. 12-Jul-1994, Section I, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 1
Sori, Inacio Infant, Section G, Lot 40 W, Space 3
Soria, F. S. Infant, Section Co, Lot 61 N, Space 1
Soria, Maria Consuelo, b. 22-Apr-1932, d. 04-Apr-2007, Section O, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 2
Soriano Mendez, Juan Manuel, b. 01-Oct-1986, d. 22-Jan-2011, Section L, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 7
Soroush, Malak, b. 01-Jan-1905, d. 13-Aug-1994, Section K, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 6
Sorto, Jose Rafael, b. 24-Oct-1955, d. 07-Jun-2011, Section BE, Lot 145, Space 1
Sosa, A., Section G, Lot 61, Space 2
Sosa, Gabiuela, b. 25-Apr-1961, d. 18-Apr-2016, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 42, Space 6
Sosa, Teofilo, b. 05-Feb-1928, d. 01-Jun-2012, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 9, Space 4
Sosa-Nunez, Luis Enrique, b. 18-Jan-1968, d. 11-Aug-2013, Section W, Lot 44, Space 4
Sotelo, Francisca R., b. 02-Apr-1911, d. 10-Mar-1990, Section R, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 3
Sotelo, Miguel, Section B, Lot 226, Space 1
Soter, Mary, Section O, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 9
Soto, Candelaria, b. 10-Nov-1959, d. 20-Nov-2003, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 16, Space 1
Soto, Carlos, b. 21-Aug-1941, d. 23-Mar-2010, Section F, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 4
Soto, Esteban, b. 01-Oct-2007, d. 14-Jul-2008, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 7, Space 4
Soto, Francisca, b. 04-Jun-1938, d. 02-Dec-2006, Section D, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 3
Soto, Frank Campos, b. 16-Nov-1926, d. 15-Mar-2001, Section I, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Soto, Graciano, b. 08-Jul-1929, d. 18-Jun-2009, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 21, Space 1
Soto, Infant of Jesus F., Section U, Lot 140, Space 1
Soto, Isidra, b. 16-May-1934, d. 07-May-2012, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 21, Space 1
Soto, Jose P., b. 20-Dec-1976, d. 09-Jan-2005, Section F, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 3
Soto, Leticia, b. 15-Oct-1957, d. 08-Jun-2002, Section J, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 2
Soto, Mary, Section F, Lot 2, Space 2
Soto, Paulino, Section B, Lot 868, Space 1
Soto, Rodolfo, d. 30-Nov-1985, Section S, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 1
Soto, Susana, b. 20-Apr-1949, d. 15-Nov-1998, Section O, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 6
Soto, Ymelda, b. 30-Oct-1926, d. 31-Mar-2008, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 13, Space 1
Soto-Miramontes, Maria, b. 31-Jan-1941, d. 23-Jun-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 2
Souder, E., Section C, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 1
Souder, Ellen, Section G, Lot 62, Space 2
Souder, J. J., Section G, Lot 62, Space 10
Souder, Jake E., Section G, Lot 62, Space 8
Souder, Laura Ethel, Section G, Lot 62, Space 7
Souder, Louie Leroy, Section G, Lot 62, Space 3
Souder, Marie, b. 28-Jan-1922, d. 24-Sep-2008, Section G, Lot 62, Space 4
Souder, Martha J., Section U, Lot 237, Space 1
Souder, Violet, Section G, Lot 62 E, Space 1
Souders, Laura E., Section G, Lot 62 W, Space 1
Souders, Samantha B., Section G, Lot 62, Space 9
Soules, George W., Section M, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 6
Southwell, Martha, Section MA, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 9
Southwell, Mary L., Section MA, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 8
Southwell, R. Infant, Section K, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 1
Southwell, Richard, Section MA, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 10
Southworth, Bessie, Section MA, Block W, Lot 85, Space 2
Southworth, C., Section T, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 7
Southworth, George, Section T, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 8
Southworth, Harry, Section MA, Block W, Lot 85, Space 1
Southworth, Rhoda A., Section T, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 9
Sowles, Celia, Section M, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 5
Sowles, Chester F., Section M, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 2
Sowles, James M., Section M, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 1
Sowles, John W., Section M, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 3
Sowles, W. H., Section M, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 4
Soza, Antonio, Section B, Lot 149, Space 1
Soza, Mary, Section E, Lot 676, Space 1
Spaeth, Earl Lee, Section MA, Block M, Lot 71, Space 1
Spaeth, Winifred E., Section MA, Block M, Lot 70, Space 1
Spangler, Charles H., Section I, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 2
Spangler, D. F., Section I, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 3
Spangler, D. Infant, Section I, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 7
Spangler, Ethill, Section I, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 8
Spangler, Inez Evelyn, Section MA, Block O, Lot 128, Space 1
Spangler, L. Infant, Section H, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 2
Spangler, Medora, Section I, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 9
Spangler, Roy F., Section I, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 1
Sparso, Jose, Section D, Block 7, Lot 2 E, Space 9
Sparth, Hazel G., Section M, Lot 43, Space 6
Spearman, Becky Sue, b. 06-Dec-1952, d. 24-Sep-1991, Section I, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 4
Spears, Hazel, b. 29-Dec-1906, d. 26-Jul-1994, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 13, Space 6
Spears, Lawrence John, b. 31-Aug-1951, d. 19-May-1996, Section K, Block 11, Lot 48, Space 5
Spears, Moore, Section K, Block 7, Lot 10, Space 1
Spears, W. M., Section O, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 9
Speck, Glen Will, b. 26-Apr-1903, d. 10-Oct-1995, Section T, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 7
Speck, Mary L., b. 16-Apr-1903, d. 22-Nov-1987, Section T, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 6
Speed, John Robert, Section M, Lot 50, Space 7
Speed, John, Section M, Lot 50, Space 9
Speed, Mattie B., Section M, Lot 50, Space 8
Speed, Maud M., Section M, Lot 50, Space 6
Speer, James, Section F, Lot 53, Space 5
Speer, John R., Section L, Block 6, Lot 21, Space 1
Speer, Lulu, Section L, Lot 18, Space 12
Spehr, Otto T., Section J, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 10
Spencer, Ada, Section R, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 6
Spencer, Dora Pearl, b. 30-Jun-1919, d. 05-Mar-1997, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 141, Space 1
Spencer, Elgant Covelt, b. 02-Aug-1917, d. 03-Nov-1986, Section X, Block 2, Lot 4 W, Space 3
Spencer, Ella L., Section OO, Block 15, Lot 3 E, Space 5
Spencer, Frances E., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 9
Spencer, George W., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 10
Spencer, Harry, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 3 W, Space 5
Spencer, J. V., Section J, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 7
Spencer, Margaret, Section X, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 10
Spencer, Nellie M., Section O, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 8
Spencer, Otis L., Section O, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 9
Spencer, Susan F., Section J, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 6
Sphar, Donna M., b. 09-Apr-1925, d. 06-Mar-1994, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 16, Space 4
Spicer, Clinton E., Section M, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 3
Spicer, Eva May, Section MA, Block N, Lot 68, Space 1
Spikes, Cecil Rube, d. 26-Mar-1981, Section X, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 4
Spikes, Nellie Brownlee, Section X, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 5
Spinosa, Lenore, Section G, Lot 63, Space 5
Spohr, Elizabeth, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 1
Sponheim, Marie L., b. 20-Sep-1953, d. 02-Mar-1992, Section N, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 2
Spoonhauer, Fred, Section F, Lot 22, Space 5
Spoonhauer, Matilda H., Section F, Lot 22, Space 4
Sporer, Joseph Lorenz, Section I, Block 18, Lot 1 E, Space 3
Sporer, Virginia Boteler, Section I, Block 18, Lot 1 W, Space 3
Spradling, Clifford Thomas, b. 30-Jul-1926, d. 10-Jan-2013, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 344, Space 1
Sprague, F. B., Section P, Block 7, Lot 12, Space 1
Sprague, Lucretia, Section U, Lot 339, Space 1
Spralding, Lois R., b. 15-Jan-1926, d. 23-Jan-1998, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 162, Space 1
Spray, Charles Infant, Section L, Lot 34 E, Space 8
Springe, Fred Wayne, b. 27-Feb-1934, d. 02-May-2004, Section G, Lot 95, Space 3
Springer, Anna M., Section E, Lot 436, Space 1
Springer, Harvey, Section E, Lot 435, Space 1
Sproul, Angie, Section X, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 8
Sproul, Atwood P., Section X, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 9
Sproul, Robert, Section X, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 7
Sprouse, Infant, Section C, Block 7, Lot 16, Space 1
Sprouse, M., Section H, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 2
Spurgeon, Mary, Section J, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 10
Spurlock, Martha J., Section S, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 9
Spurlock, Walter Infant, Section B, Lot 164 W, Space 1
Spurrier, Jeannine, b. 26-Jul-1929, d. 09-Dec-1991, Section K, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 1
Spurrier, Robert Scott, b. 11-Feb-1923, d. 30-Oct-2010, Section K, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 4
Spurrier, Royal John, b. 01-Jan-1921, d. 03-Apr-2011, Section K, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 2
Squier, Carrie Lucinda, Section MA, Block M, Lot 45, Space 1
Squier, Marjorie Ann, b. 09-Aug-1934, d. 12-Mar-1990, Section F, Lot 59, Space 10
Squire, Janice Faith, Section G, Lot 42, Space 10
Squire, Philip Paul, Section G, Lot 41 A, Space 1
Squires, Chauncey Edward, Section T, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 8
Squires, E. W., Section X, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 9
Squires, Emily W., Section F, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 2
Squires, Gertrude E., Section F, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 8
Squires, Isabel, Section X, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 6
Squires, J. W., Section X, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 8
Squires, John E. T., Section W, Lot 14, Space 3
Squires, Lillian Beatrice, b. 11-Dec-1902, d. 05-Apr-1995, Section T, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 7
Squires, Lillian, Section X, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 7
Squires, Louise, Section X, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 10
Squires, S. B., Section F, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 1
Squires, Velda Mae, Section N, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 10
Sroka, Maude Barnes, b. 06-Dec-1920, d. 25-Feb-2006, Section F, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 5
St.Clair, Doris Riffle, b. 02-Jun-1916, d. 17-Jul-1992, Section S, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 2
St.Clair, John, Section D, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 2
St.Clair, Lorraine Irene, b. 29-Sep-1916, d. 27-Aug-2012, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 10, Space 1
St.Clair, Lorraine Irene, b. 29-Sep-1916, d. 27-Aug-2012, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 10, Space 1
St.Clair, Louetta, Section B, Lot 994, Space 1
St.Clair, Raymond Scudder, b. 27-Mar-1915, d. 07-Mar-1997, Section S, Lot 1, Space 2
St.Peter, Evoird, Section W, Lot 10, Space 3
Stackhouse, Frances H., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 6
Stacy, James F., Section L, Lot 51, Space 6
Stacy, Walter A., Section L, Lot 51, Space 7
Staeck, Helen Katherine, b. 21-Apr-1914, d. 23-Jul-2000, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 203, Space 1
Staeck, Herbert William, b. 06-Feb-1906, d. 29-Jan-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 23, Space 1
Stafford, Alice M., Section E, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 9
Stafford, Charlotte, Section O, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 1
Stafford, Edgar P., Section E, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 8
Stafford, Ethel F., Section E, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 5
Stafford, Harry, Section O, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 3
Stafford, Lizzie M., Section E, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 7
Stafford, N. O., Section E, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 3
Stafford, Nelson Madler, Section E, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 9
Stafford, Walter F., Section E, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 6
Stahl, Homer J., Section G, Lot 37, Space 9
Stalmaker, Mabel V., Section D, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 4
Stalmaker, Zenus, Section D, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 3
Stalnaker, John G., Section D, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 3
Stalone, Betty Gene, b. 02-Feb-1931, d. 14-May-2014, Section E, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 3
Stalone, Joseph C., b. 21-Mar-1928, d. 22-May-1994, Section E, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 4
Stambaugh, Albert H., Section R, Block 8, Lot 4 W, Space 1
Stamm, Franklin A., Section M, Lot 3, Space 10
Stamps, Charles F., Section E, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 7
Stamps, Cornelia L., Section E, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 8
Stamps, Edith Mary, Section E, Block 9, Lot 1 W, Space 8
Stamps, Nannie J., Section E, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 1
Stanat, Gust F., Section MA, Block X, Lot 41, Space 1
Stanbaugh, Hilda N. Infant, Section B, Lot 266 E, Space 1
Stanberry, Charles M., b. 10-Mar-1929, d. 07-Jul-1986, Section S, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 7
Standard, Bruce, Section E, Lot 1000, Space 1
Stander, Ellen Genelia, Section E, Lot 79, Space 1
Stangebye, Albert, b. 26-Mar-1913, d. 03-Aug-1993, Section X, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 3
Stangebye, Frances Vivian, b. 04-Mar-1915, d. 30-Aug-2006, Section X, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 4
Stanley, Andrew J., Section J, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 1
Stanley, Bertha J., Section F, Lot 48, Space 7
Stanley, Blanche Van Dyke, Section X, Block 7, Lot 1 W, Space 6
Stanley, Charles H., Section X, Block 7, Lot 1 W, Space 9
Stanley, Christopher, Section X, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 3
Stanley, Claude Smallwood, b. 10-Feb-1903, d. 26-Jun-1987, Section X, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 10
Stanley, Edith P., Section X, Block 7, Lot 1 E, Space 8
Stanley, Ernest John, Section MA, Block O, Lot 16, Space 1
Stanley, Gertrude Mary, Section MA, Block O, Lot 15, Space 1
Stanley, H. D., Section Co, Lot 255, Space 1
Stanley, Henry Charles, Section X, Block 7, Lot 1 E, Space 6
Stanley, J. H., Section T, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 5
Stanley, J. Jr., Section H, Block 7, Lot 25, Space 1
Stanley, Martha, d. 05-Jan-1889, Section S, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 5
Stanley, Mary E., Section M, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 2
Stanley, Mary Elizabeth, Section X, Block 7, Lot 1 W, Space 8
Stanley, Mary J., Section E, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 3
Stanley, Roy Infant, Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 E, Space 4
Stanley, Sarah J., Section T, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 4
Stanley, Tahgee Charles D., b. 19-Apr-1988, d. 13-Jun-2000, Section N, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 3
Stansberry, Clifton L., Section G, Lot 44, Space 2
Stansfield, Jack, Section J, Block 12, Lot 2 E, Space 1
Starbuck, Floyd, Section E, Lot 564, Space 1
Stark, Angeline, Section M, Lot 5, Space 9
Stark, Anna M., Section M, Lot 5, Space 2
Stark, Bert Thomas, Section U, Lot 27, Space 1
Stark, Edward, Section M, Lot 5, Space 1
Stark, Raymond, Section M, Lot 5, Space 8
Stark, Stella C., Section M, Lot 5, Space 10
Stark, Willard George, d. 05-Jan-1982, Section M, Lot 5, Space 3
Starkey, Charles C., Section M, Lot 55, Space 1
Starkey, Eliza J., Section M, Lot 55, Space 2
Starkey, William R., Section M, Lot 55, Space 3
Starks, Clifford L, b. 14-Dec-1926, d. 30-Mar-1987, Section R, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 8
Starks, Jan, b. 05-Feb-1945, d. 11-Mar-2004, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 5
Starkweather, Adah (Mrs), Section MA, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 1
Starner, Edw. Infant, Section H, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 2
Starr, Arthur, Section B, Lot 587, Space 1
Stassin, Robert Sr., Section D, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 8
Stastny, Edwin, b. 12-Sep-1920, d. 30-Sep-1998, Section J, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 1
Stastny, Marcy D., b. 01-Jan-1921, d. 20-Mar-2000, Section J, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 2
Staump, Patricia Ann, b. 17-Dec-1944, d. 07-Mar-2005, Section D, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 4
Steadman, G. D., Section K, Block 8, Lot 27, Space 2
Steadman, G., Section O, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 1
Stearns, Daniel W., Section X, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 5
Stearns, Demaris, Section N, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 1
Stearns, Eva M., Section X, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 4
Stearns, John H., Section N, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 2
Stearns, Lillie Belle, Section X, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 3
Stearns, M. M., Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 E, Space 2
Stearns, Mary C., Section X, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 2
Stearns, Royal, Section N, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 3
Stearns, W. W., Section X, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 1
Stebbins, Infant of Russell, Section B, Lot 818 E, Space 1
Stebbins, Leo E., Section E, Lot 549, Space 1
Stebbins, Lydia G., Section E, Lot 488, Space 1
Stedman, Grace Truman, Section O, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 9
Stedman, James B., Section MA, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 1
Stedman, Myrtle L., Section O, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 7
Stedman, Victor E., Section O, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 6
Steele, Isabelle June, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 1
Steele, John A., b. 01-Apr-1905, d. 20-Jan-1993, Section I, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 2
Steele, Mabel D., d. 25-Nov-1984, Section I, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 1
Steele, Melinda, Section M, Lot 42, Space 3
Steeman, Charles, Section E, Lot 256, Space 1
Steeman, Sarah D., Section E, Lot 257, Space 1
Steen, Brenda Joyce, b. 02-Jul-1941, d. 20-Jun-2007, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 1
Steen, Clarence Casanova, b. 04-Dec-1936, d. 28-Mar-1993, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 5, Space 9
Steen, Mattie Mae, b. 27-Jan-1910, d. 18-Nov-2007, Section L, Block 10, Lot 34, Space 4
Steen, Nancy Louise, b. 09-Apr-1932, d. 07-Mar-1998, Section F, Block 20, Lot 11, Space 1
Steen, Orrison Lee, b. 16-Sep-1926, d. 17-Aug-1999, Section F, Block 20, Lot 11, Space 2
Steerent, ??, Section F, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 5
Steermer, Arthur M., Section B, Lot 83, Space 1
Steever, Viola G., Section X, Block 12, Lot 3 W, Space 3
Steeves, G. C. Infant, Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 E, Space 2
Steffen, Claus H., Section F, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 10
Steffens, Helen, Section F, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 4
Steffens, Henry, Section F, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 8
Steffens, Johnie, Section F, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 1
Steffens, Katherine D. M., Section F, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 9
Steffens, Katherine, Section F, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 7
Steffens, Maggie, Section F, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 2
Steffens, William C., d. 27-Oct-1984, Section F, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 1
Steffins, Catherin, Section F, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 6
Steffins, Charles M., Section F, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 6
Stegall, Louise, Section L, Lot 18, Space 11
Stegeman, Walter Robert, b. 14-Jun-1939, d. 07-Apr-2006, Section S, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 4
Stegman, Hazel Mary, b. 22-May-1904, d. 08-Feb-1993, Section T, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 4
Steib, Mark Patrick, b. 11-Jul-1959, d. 23-Dec-2005, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 295, Space 1
Stein, Emily, Section MA, Block M, Lot 5, Space 1
Stein, Fred, Section A, Lot 37, Space 1
Stein, Ivie, Section MA, Block M, Lot 6, Space 1
Stein, Susan W., Section T, Block 5, Lot 3 W, Space 6
Steiner, William E., Section E, Lot 659, Space 1
Stellberg, Charles J., Section R, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 2
Stellberg, Helen V., Section R, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 3
Stellburg, T. J., Section R, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 4
Stelling, Clara Louise, b. 29-Jul-1883, d. 07-Jul-1961, Section N, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 4
Stenson, Harriet V., d. 28-Dec-1985, Section T, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 3
Stephens, ??, Section O, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 5
Stephens, Emma, Section T, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 10
Stephens, Etta, Section O, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 4
Stephens, Ora P., Section U, Lot 282, Space 1
Stephenson, George, d. 29-Jun-1905, Section X, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 3
Stephenson, Ivy L.A., b. 28-May-1913, d. 21-Nov-2003, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 7, Space 6
Stephenson, N. G., Section F, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 10
Steppe, Ronald N., Section M, Lot 40 E, Space 1
Sterling, Felix, Section E, Lot 223, Space 1
Sterling, Jimima, Section F, Lot 12, Space 5
Sterling, Mary Lilly, Section F, Lot 12, Space 5
Steskal, Effie Helen, Section M, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 3
Steskal, John F., d. 15-Mar-1982, Section M, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 2
Steskal, Mary, Section M, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 1
Steskel, Frank, Section M, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 4
Steskel, John, Section M, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 7
Stetson, Bradley John, b. 15-Aug-1991, d. 15-Aug-1991, Section X, Block GP, Lot 155, Space 1
Stetz, Marion Tamzy, b. 02-Feb-1945, d. 19-Jun-2000, Section X, Block GP, Lot 131, Space 1
Stevens, Anson, Section N, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 7
Stevens, Blayne Montayne, b. 27-Jun-1946, d. 26-Feb-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 35, Space 4
Stevens, Georgia M., b. 26-Apr-1931, d. 25-Apr-2005, Section J, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 1
Stevens, Harry, Section E, Lot 995, Space 1
Stevens, J. H., Section K, Block 7, Lot 28, Space 2
Stevens, James, Section E, Lot 988, Space 1
Stevens, John David, Section G, Lot 57 A, Space 2
Stevens, Louise H., b. 27-Feb-1904, d. 06-Jan-1997, Section X, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 3
Stevens, Mateo, Section B, Lot 778, Space 1
Stevenson, Harry Lawrence, Section G, Lot 41, Space 7
Stevenson, Lucy, Section E, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 9
Stever, States V. L., Section F, Lot 36, Space 6
Stever, Viola E., Section X, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 4
Stewar, Alice, Section B, Lot 244, Space 1
Steward, Addie Palmer, Section R, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 3
Steward, Alma R., Section R, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 4
Steward, Lorana G., Section R, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 2
Steward, Marianne, b. 27-Aug-1922, d. 16-Feb-2000, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 15, Space 7
Steward, N. B., Section R, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 5
Steward, Robert Vernon, b. 05-Sep-1920, d. 20-Apr-1994, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 15, Space 7
Steward, Valmore T., Section R, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 3
Steward, Viola, b. 19-Aug-1929, d. 23-Mar-1987, Section R, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 4
Stewart, Alex, Section B, Lot 893, Space 1
Stewart, Alice E., Section R, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 4
Stewart, Arthur T., Section B, Lot 340, Space 1
Stewart, Arvilla C., Section T, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 2
Stewart, George Watson, Section R, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 3
Stewart, Henry Jr., Section B, Lot 172 W, Space 1
Stewart, Horace Vernon, b. 01-Jun-1922, d. 21-May-1997, Section I, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 4
Stewart, J. S., Section O, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 4
Stewart, Jessy Infant, Section Co, Lot 351, Space 1
Stewart, L. D. Infant, Section F, Lot 28 W, Space 5
Stewart, Margaret, Section U, Lot 275, Space 1
Stewart, Merlyn R., b. 04-May-1933, d. 21-May-2002, Section M, Lot 69, Space 2
Stewart, Robert E., Section E, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 1
Stice, James Alfred, b. 11-Jun-1930, d. 03-Aug-2014, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 15, Space 11
Stice, Martha, b. 03-Sep-1950, d. 26-Jan-2003, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 16, Space 1
Stiles, Nancy M., b. 26-May-1933, d. 01-Jan-1996, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 9
Stillman, Richard, b. 30-Sep-1967, d. 08-Jul-2012, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 8
Stinchfield, Emma Amalia, Section M, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 5
Stinchfield, George W., Section M, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 10
Stinchfield, Harvey L., Section M, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 4
Stinchfield, Marion E., Section M, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 2
Stinchfield, Melissa A., Section M, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 6
Stinchfield, Minnie, Section M, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 9
Stinchfield, W. H., Section M, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 1
Stine, ??, Section J, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 10
Stine, Flora V., Section J, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 4
Stine, Hattie Charity, Section X, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 9
Stine, J. D., Section I, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 3
Stine, S. A. Mrs., Section J, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 9
Stinson, Dinah, Section L, Lot 17, Space 2
Stinson, Edward George, Section L, Lot 17, Space 4
Stinson, Edward, Section L, Lot 17, Space 1
Stinson, Frances Mildred, b. 4/15/????, d. 03-Aug-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 24, Space 7
Stinson, Ida M., Section L, Lot 17, Space 3
Stinson, John Lawrence, b. 29-Jan-1919, d. 03-Mar-2009, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 24, Space 7
Stinson, Millie Leota, d. 09-Feb-1980, Section L, Lot 17, Space 5
Stipe, Mattie, Section Co, Lot 350, Space 1
Stipp, Myrtle Wilson, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 2, Space 7
Stires, Earl Infant, Section AA, Lot 46, Space 1
Stirrat, Marjorie E., b. 04-Nov-1913, d. 30-Apr-1999, Section O, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 5
Stock, James C., Section N, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 3
Stock, John H., Section N, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 5
Stocker, Theardis, Section U, Lot 145, Space 1
Stockton, N., Section W, Lot 21, Space 1
Stockton, Phillip Charles, b. 28-Aug-1935, d. 21-Jul-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 9
Stockwell, Florence B., Section I, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 1
Stoddard, Jean Marie, b. 09-Jan-1933, d. 05-Dec-2009, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 21, Space 8
Stoermer, F. C., Section J, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 5
Stohlman, Elton Theodore, b. 08-Jul-1914, d. 20-Nov-2003, Section S, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 5
Stokes, Georgetta Marie, b. 25-Oct-1942, d. 07-Jun-2009, Section M, Lot 99, Space 1
Stokes, Glenn P., b. 21-Dec-1919, d. 25-Apr-1994, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 13, Space 10
Stokes, Rosa, Section R, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 1
Stokes, Willie L., d. 05-May-1986, Section S, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 7
Stone, Daisy J., Section X, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 2
Stone, E. L. Mrs, Section I, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 5
Stone, Elizabeth Ann, Section X, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 4
Stone, Frances, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 9
Stone, Frank Vincent, Section X, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 8
Stone, Harvey G., Section M, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 6
Stone, James N., Section F, Lot 62, Space 1
Stone, James, d. 17-Dec-1987, Section X, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 10
Stone, James, Section X, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 3
Stone, Jessia Addison AKA Jay, Section X, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 1
Stone, Martha Caroline, Section M, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 8
Stone, Nettie J., b. 29-May-1918, d. 24-Dec-2002, Section X, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 7
Stone, Noah J., Section M, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 7
Stone, Pauline C., d. 15-Mar-1986, Section X, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 9
Stone, William Thomas, Section E, Lot 617, Space 1
Stoneberg, William, Section K, Block 7, Lot 6, Space 2
Stoner, Lulu Jane, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 8
Stoner, Ray Hildreth, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 7
Stoops, Lucy A., Section N, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 7
Stopher, Janice Hunter, b. 27-Dec-1932, d. 12-Jul-2004, Section J, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 4
Stork, Catherine, Section D, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 2
Stork, Frank, Section D, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 1
Storm, Sarah, Section I, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 1
Stout, DeWayne, b. 12-Mar-1925, d. 30-Jul-2013, Section L, Block 10, Lot 45, Space 1
Stout, Douglas Clinton, b. 30-Apr-1951, d. 01-Feb-2000, Section D, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 3
Stout, Paul Finley, b. 13-Aug-1912, d. 01-Aug-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 82, Space 1
Stowe, Marjory J., b. 03-Oct-1898, d. 07-Jan-1995, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 6, Space 2
Stowers, Jonald Robert, b. 07-Oct-1914, d. 22-Feb-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 26, Space 1
Stoyanova, Joan Angelova, b. 16-Mar-1908, d. 08-Feb-2010, Section X, Block 16, Lot 8 W, Space 3
Stranahan, Frances A., Section M, Lot 33, Space 7
Stranahan, Geraldine E., d. 29-Jan-1985, Section M, Lot 33, Space 6
Stranahan, Howard Warren, Section M, Lot 33, Space 9
Stranahan, Lafayette, Section M, Lot 33, Space 10
Strange, Annie E., d. 29-Nov-1978, Section S, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 8
Strange, Hazel T., Section S, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 6
Strange, Howard, b. 14-Mar-1900, d. 07-May-1988, Section S, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 7
Strange, Lena M., Section S, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 9
Strange, William R., Section S, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 10
Strango, Valentine, Section Co, Lot 352, Space 1
Straw, E. J. Mrs. (Electa J.), d. 06-Jan-1910, Section F, Lot 38, Space 4
Straw, Gus U., b. 28-Mar-1878, d. 24-Jul-1959, Section F, Lot 38, Space 1
Straw, Lawrence, Section O, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 8
Straw, P. W., d. 20-Jun-1899, Section F, Lot 38, Space 5
Straw, Pearl Ethel, b. 21-Oct-1877, d. 16-Feb-1952, Section F, Lot 38, Space 2
Strayer, Katherine, Section M, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 9
Strayer, S. S., Section M, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 10
Street, Ada, Section P, Block 7, Lot 20, Space 1
Street, Libbie, Section X, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 9
Street, William, Section B, Lot 448, Space 1
Streeter, Margaret, Section M, Lot 56, Space 6
Strickland, Beverly Jean, d. 28-Jul-1943, Section O, Block 8, Lot 4 W, Space 6
Strickland, George Porter, Section G, Lot 59, Space 12
Strickland, Lucille Helen, b. 12-Aug-1913, d. 10-Feb-1995, Section O, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 7
Strickland, Queenie Wallace, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 10
Striegel, Robert Frank, Section MA, Block M, Lot 66, Space 1
Strohbehn, Violet Margaret, b. 02-Mar-1924, d. 14-Dec-2001, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 8
Strong, E. B., Section F, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 8
Strong, Fred, Section MA, Block N, Lot 4, Space 1
Strong, Isabel, d. 28-Jan-1904, Section F, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 7
Strong, Mark Hanna, Section G, Lot 56 A, Space 3
Strong, Minnie, Section G, Lot 2, Space 8
Strong, Mrytle A., b. 06-Jun-1899, d. 09-Feb-1988, Section MA, Block N, Lot 3, Space 1
Strong, Sandra, b. 28-Oct-1953, d. 11-Dec-2014, Section J, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 5
Strong, Silena, b. 09-Feb-1909, d. 15-Feb-2005, Section O, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 3
Stroscheim, William F., Section L, Lot 58, Space 1
Stroschein, Arnold J., Section L, Lot 58, Space 3
Stroschein, Frederica, Section L, Lot 58, Space 2
Stroud, Albert E., Section V, Lot 13, Space 2
Stroud, Cornelia A., Section V, Lot 15, Space 5
Stroud, Urania B., Section V, Lot 13, Space 3
Stroud, William L., Section W, Lot 6, Space 3
Struckenbrook, J., Section H, Block 6, Lot 27, Space 2
Strunk, Alma Eunice, Section E, Lot 428, Space 1
Strunk, Norman, Section E, Lot 427, Space 1
Struthers, H. W., Section F, Lot 36, Space 1
Struthers, Lucy A., Section F, Lot 36, Space 2
Studley, Mary Jane, b. 04-Aug-1925, d. 23-Nov-1994, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 14
Studley, Robert Stowe, b. 03-Jun-1923, d. 08-May-2002, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 14
Stumm, Helen B., Section MA, Block N, Lot 38, Space 1
Stumm, Lewis W., Section MA, Block N, Lot 39, Space 1
Sturgess, James, Section T, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 4
Sturgess, Sadie, Section T, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 5
Stuter, Joseph, Section Co, Lot 349, Space 1
Styers, Robert Wallace, b. 10-Feb-1944, d. 14-May-2002, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 15, Space 15
Styger, Paul Earl, b. 02-Jan-1918, d. 29-May-1994, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 16, Space 7
Suarez, Elsa M., b. 12-Mar-1922, d. 26-Jan-2002, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 227, Space 1
Suarez, Emiliano, Section L, Lot 5 W, Space 3
Suarez, Rebeca, b. 01-Jun-1939, d. 14-Nov-2003, Section X, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 2
Suarez-Alvarado, Javier, b. 30-Oct-1960, d. 09-Mar-2001, Section X, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 3
Suarez-Herrera, Lucia, b. 30-Sep-1950, d. 14-May-2013, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 10, Space 2
Suaste, Angel Lopez, b. 01-Dec-2002, d. 01-Dec-2002, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 10
Suchomel, Emily Bell, b. 09-Aug-1955, d. 21-Apr-1998, Section X, Block GP, Lot 105, Space 1
Sudbrock, Frank, Section E, Lot 177, Space 1
Sudbrock, Mae Louise, Section E, Lot 178, Space 1
Suddarth, E. H., Section D, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 5
Sugi, Tasshiaka, Section R, Lot 18, Space 1
Sugi, Theodora, Section R, Lot 18, Space 1
Sullivan, Arthur A., d. 13-May-1913, Section M, Lot 63, Space 10
Sullivan, Arthur W., Section X, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 4
Sullivan, Donald K., Section M, Lot 63, Space 3
Sullivan, Florence, d. 20-Apr-1913, Section M, Lot 6, Space 9
Sullivan, John, Section E, Lot 977, Space 1
Sullivan, Julia A., Section U, Lot 404, Space 1
Sullivan, Marel, Section K, Block 7, Lot 5, Space 1
Sullivan, Peter Morrow, b. 02-Apr-1953, d. 17-Jul-1990, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 9, Space 3
Summerkamp, Dorothy May, b. 08-May-1920, d. 12-Jun-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 8, Space 16
Summers, Bruce Edward, b. 12-Oct-1979, d. 26-Mar-2000, Section O, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 3
Summers, Caroline, Section M, Lot 35, Space 2
Summers, Helen Mae, b. 06-Aug-1926, d. 14-Mar-1993, Section L, Lot 82, Space 4
Summers, Stanford S., Section L, Block 6, Lot 15, Space 1
Summers, W. H., Section M, Lot 35, Space 1
Sundquist, Stanley Felix, b. 05-Jan-1916, d. 22-Jan-1998, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 152, Space 1
Sunington, G & E Infant, Section Co, Lot 17, Space 2
Sura, Edgar Omar, b. 06-Jan-1992, d. 19-Oct-2012, Section N, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 4
Surbeck, George, Section W, Lot 7, Space 4
Surmeier, Ivan George, b. 23-Aug-1921, d. 19-Jan-2002, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 14, Space 6
Surmeier, June Elaine, b. 26-Aug-1925, d. 29-Apr-2008, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 14, Space 6
Sutherland, Ada Mae, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 19, Space 2
Sutherland, Archibald, b. 27-Nov-1922, d. 25-Jul-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 9
Sutherland, Frank C., Section F, Lot 32, Space 5
Sutherland, Judson G., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 19, Space 1
Sutherland, Mary E., Section F, Lot 32, Space 2
Sutherland, Stella M., Section F, Lot 32, Space 4
Sutherland, William H., Section F, Lot 32, Space 1
Sutherland, William Harrison, Section F, Lot 32 W, Space 3
Sutton, Catharine, Section L, Lot 43, Space 1
Sutton, Fae Lenaire, b. 03-May-1919, d. 25-Dec-1997, Section I, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 5
Sutton, Mary, Section MA, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 5
Sutton, Maude Belt, d. 19-Dec-1984, Section I, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 3
Sutton, Oscar B., Section B, Lot 514, Space 1
Sutton, Raymond E., Section J, Block 14, Lot 3 W, Space 6
Sutton, Walter Allan, Section O, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 1
Suvia, Marguerite, Section Co, Lot 8, Space 1
Swaby, William, d. 29-Mar-1986, Section S, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 6
Swain, Velma Tinney, b. 20-Jun-1896, d. 16-Jul-1993, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 3, Space 1
Swan, Eda, Section K, Block 5, Lot 19, Space 1
Swanberger, Frederick L., Section MA, Block X, Lot 4, Space 1
Swanberger, Willard B., Section MA, Block X, Lot 8, Space 1
Swann, John, Section I, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 1
Swann, Pearl M., b. 18-Mar-1916, d. 14-Nov-2004, Section I, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 3
Swanner, Charles D., Section MA, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 4
Swanner, Douglas, Section MA, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 9
Swanner, Emma Bennedict, Section MA, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 9
Swanner, Helen Elizabeth, b. 24-Sep-1901, d. 27-Jan-1989, Section MA, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 5
Swanner, Iova I., Section MA, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 2
Swanner, James G., Section MA, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 6
Swanner, Jennie M., Section MA, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 1
Swanner, John A., Section MA, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 3
Swanner, Mary, Section MA, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 10
Swanner, Rachel, Section MA, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 7
Swanner, W. W., Section MA, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 8
Swanson, Dorothy Evelyn, b. 14-Oct-1929, d. 19-Apr-2011, Section L, Block 10, Lot 40, Space 3
Swanson, Roy, Section B, Lot 772, Space 1
Swanson, Ruthleen, Section U, Lot 333, Space 1
Swartz, Ann, Section M, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 9
Swartz, Anna May, Section M, Lot 10, Space 2
Swartz, George G., Section M, Lot 10, Space 1
Swartz, John, Section M, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 7
Swartz, Minnie C., Section G, Lot 37, Space 6
Swartz, P. B., Section M, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 8
Swartzbaugh, Eva A., Section J, Block 15, Lot 2 E, Space 3
Sweelser, Harold, Section I, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 6
Sweeney, John, Section F, Lot 34, Space 10
Swett, Carrie Mercy, Section X, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 7
Swett, Frank E., Section X, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 6
Swift, Demaris B., Section X, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 7
Swift, O. C., Section X, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 7
Swim, Mamie Luella, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 3
Swim, Willis S., Section OO, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 2
Swindler, Jacob S., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 4 W, Space 6
Swindler, Mary, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 7
Swope, Anna M., Section E, Lot 16, Space 1
Swope, Henry A., Section E, Lot 15, Space 1
Sylvas, Emma B., Section Co, Lot 206, Space 2
Sylvia, Elizabeth Ann, b. 11-Aug-1931, d. 24-May-2010, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 9, Space 2
Symons, Elizabeth H., Section MA, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 1
Syvertson, Victoria, Section D, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 1
Szabo, Alexander J., b. 05-Dec-1922, d. 10-Apr-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 3
Szarko, Adam J., b. 21-Aug-1928, d. 08-Dec-1998, Section X, Block GP, Lot 364, Space 1

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites