Home > United States > California > Orange > Santa Ana Cemetery > Surnames N-Q

Santa Ana Cemetery
Santa Ana, Orange County, California
Surnames N-Q

santa ana cemetery
Santa Ana Cemetery

GPS: 33.769964, -117.839315

1919 E Santa Clara Ave
Santa Ana, CA 92705

Published: May 14, 2016
Total records: 21,535

Santa Ana Cemetery is owned and operated by the Orange County Cemetery District, and is located adjacent to Fairhaven Memorial Park.

Burial records presented here come from the records database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016.

Nadal, Angela Deannia Leigh, Section U, Lot 186, Space 1
Nadal, Elizabeth Dianne, Section U, Lot 186, Space 1
Naea, Mika Fatu, b. 31-Dec-1938, d. 11-Jun-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 37, Space 3
Nagrette, Gregorie, Section B, Lot 159, Space 1
Naia, P., Section Co, Lot 21, Space 1
Nail, Andrew J., Section L, Lot 51, Space 9
Nail, Infant, Section L, Lot 51, Space 1
Nail, Jessie May, Section L, Lot 51, Space 1
Nail, Mr., Section L, Lot 51, Space 10
Nail, Nancy A., Section L, Lot 51, Space 8
Nail, W. N. Infant, Section L, Lot 51, Space 5
Nail, Walter, Section L, Lot 51, Space 2
Nakata, Frances, b. 22-Dec-1947, d. 13-Aug-1997, Section N, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 4
Nakata, Mary Hori, b. 22-Feb-1917, d. 17-Nov-1993, Section N, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 4
Nalisnik, Anthony Joseph, b. 15-Sep-1917, d. 15-Feb-2004, Section J, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 7
Nalisnik, Julia Maxine, b. 08-Dec-1920, d. 14-Jul-2007, Section J, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 7
Nankervis, Lulu D., Section N, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 6
Nanrajo, Vicente, b. 22-Jan-1939, d. 25-Oct-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 2
Napoleon, David Aaron, b. 19-May-1949, d. 02-Mar-2006, Section F, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 4
Naranjo, Angel Jesus, b. 29-Aug-1998, d. 16-Jul-2006, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 5, Space 4
Naranjo, Cynthia Monique, b. 16-Jun-1996, d. 16-Jul-2006, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 5, Space 9
Naranjo, Francisca, Section E, Lot 28, Space 1
Naranjo, Jose Andres, b. 27-Dec-1988, d. 10-Feb-2004, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 5
Naranjo, Melissa Diane, b. 26-Mar-2002, d. 16-Jul-2006, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 5, Space 4
Naranjo, Octavio, b. 07-Mar-1976, d. 16-Jul-2006, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 5, Space 9
Nares, Zenaro, Section G, Lot 29, Space 7
Narez, Ernesto, b. 20-Feb-1956, d. 26-Jan-2009, Section C, Block 9, Lot 30, Space 5
Nasery, Fahe, b. 15-Aug-1946, d. 18-Mar-2011, Section L, Block 10, Lot 40, Space 2
Nash, C. M., Section T, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 10
Nash, Carol A., b. 25-Dec-1937, d. 30-Oct-2013, Section E, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 5
Nash, Edith M., Section T, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 9
Nash, Ida Ann, d. 05-Apr-1933, Section T, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 5
Nash, Ida Marion, b. 21-Mar-1909, d. 29-Apr-1999, Section E, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 5
Nash, Lucinda L., Section D, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 4
Nash, P. E., Section D, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 5
Nash, Trilby Patrice, b. 19-Jan-1940, d. 05-Jul-1995, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 16, Space 8
Nash, Vesta May, Section U, Lot 73, Space 1
Nashed, Beter Nader Nagy, b. 31-Aug-1988, d. 07-Oct-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 35, Space 6
Nashed, Gamal Basset, b. 02-Mar-1949, d. 17-Feb-2016, Section M, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 4
Natakusumah, Raden, b. 25-Oct-1917, d. 31-Aug-2000, Section X, Block GP, Lot 407, Space 1
Natakusumah, Willy, b. 07-Feb-1911, d. 14-May-2000, Section X, Block GP, Lot 407, Space 1
Natiro, Atenacia, Section Co, Lot 93, Space 2
Natland, James Preston, b. 15-Jan-1935, d. 20-Dec-2010, Section F, Lot 49, Space 9
Natland, Laura, Section F, Lot 49, Space 9
Natland, Leonard T., Section F, Lot 49, Space 7
Natland, Margaret E., b. 14-Aug-1911, d. 03-Sep-2005, Section F, Lot 49, Space 6
Natland, Martin, Section F, Lot 49, Space 8
Natland, Thor C., Section F, Lot 49, Space 10
Nau, Fannie Evelyn, Section M, Lot 20 E, Space 6
Nava De Mora, Esperanza, b. 15-Mar-1937, d. 10-Aug-2008, Section D, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 5
Nava, Anthony, b. 10-Dec-1998, d. 10-Dec-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 6
Nava, Carlos, b. 14-Oct-1962, d. 22-Oct-2007, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 6
Nava, Louie Jr., Section AA, Lot 72, Space 1
Nava, Trinidad, b. 02-Nov-1950, d. 07-Feb-2009, Section M, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 2
Nava-Avila, Mauro, b. 27-Nov-1928, d. 18-Mar-2005, Section F, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 2
Nava-Garcia, Joana, b. 04-Oct-2004, d. 04-Oct-2004, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 6, Space 2
Navallez, Refugio Villa, b. 08-Jul-1937, d. 11-Oct-1999, Section I, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 3
Navara, Mercena, Section F, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 2
Navarette, Roberto, Section L, Lot 23 E, Space 3
Navaro, Marino, Section AA, Lot 51, Space 1
Navarrete, Esteban Lorenzo, b. 26-Dec-1975, d. 16-Feb-2011, Section BE, Lot 2, Space 1
Navarrete, Felix, b. 02-May-1942, d. 02-May-2016, Section G, Lot 69, Space 6
Navarrete, Grace, b. 24-Jul-1927, d. 08-Jun-2012, Section X, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 8
Navarrete, Juana, b. 24-Jun-1935, d. 17-Apr-2011, Section T, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 2
Navarrete, Leticia Armida, b. 29-Nov-1977, d. 15-Nov-2009, Section BE, Lot 114, Space 1
Navarro De Castro, Leonor, b. 22-Feb-1945, d. 14-Feb-2013,
Navarro, Arsula N., Section E, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 3
Navarro, Esteban, b. 03-Aug-1961, d. 31-Jul-2010, Section BE, Lot 125, Space 1
Navarro, Floyd, Section X, Block 16, Lot 4 W, Space 9
Navarro, Francisco, b. 10-Oct-1917, d. 09-Nov-2008, Section G, Lot 94, Space 1
Navarro, Infant of Frank, Section B, Lot 824 E, Space 1
Navarro, Leonor, b. 22-Feb-1945, d. 14-Feb-2013, Section D, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 2
Navarro, Manuel Lopez, b. 08-Jan-1945, d. 01-Jul-2011, Section BE, Lot 115, Space 1
Navarro, Margreto, Section L, Lot 30 E, Space 1
Navarro, Maria Socorro, b. 03-Dec-1946, d. 13-Jan-2004, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 9, Space 3
Navarro, Omar P., b. 09-Jul-1966, d. 29-Jun-1994, Section F, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 1
Navarro, Paulette Guzman, b. 03-Aug-1943, d. 03-May-1999, Section X, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 2
Navarro, Pedro, b. 29-Jun-1935, d. 09-Jan-2006, Section G, Lot 65, Space 15
Navarro-Hernandez, Ana Maria, b. 25-Jul-1978, d. 31-Aug-2012, Section K, Block 11, Lot 51, Space 6
Neagle, W. C., Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 7
Neal, Donna Renna, b. 16-May-1962, d. 27-Jan-1989, Section X, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 3
Neale, Elsie A., b. 17-Jun-1923, d. 06-Jul-2003, Section K, Block 11, Lot 47, Space 7
Neale, Leon Harrison, b. 10-Jul-1923, d. 03-Nov-1987, Section K, Block 11, Lot 47, Space 8
Neece, W. J., Section H, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 1
Neece, William Infant, Section H, Block 5, Lot 24, Space 1
Neede, W. Erland, Section H, Block 5, Lot 24, Space 1
Needles, J. W., Section A, Lot 83, Space 1
Neel, R., Section K, Block 6, Lot 24, Space 1
Neff, Charles O., Section L, Lot 42, Space 1
Neff, Effie B., Section M, Lot 11, Space 9
Neff, Ella M., Section L, Lot 42, Space 2
Neff, Frederick G. Jr., b. 13-Nov-1907, d. 22-Mar-2004, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 16, Space 10
Neff, James George, b. 23-Feb-1936, d. 16-Mar-1997, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 16, Space 9
Neff, Jennie C., Section M, Lot 10, Space 10
Neff, Lenore, Section L, Lot 42, Space 3
Neff, Lora M., Section L, Lot 42, Space 4
Negoita, Ion, b. 17-Jun-1912, d. 26-Jul-2003, Section T, Lot 2, Space 5
Negoita, Lina, b. 25-Mar-1915, d. 15-Sep-2002, Section T, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 5
Negrete, Estelle, Section L, Lot 23 E, Space 4
Negrete, Francesco, Section AA, Lot 5, Space 1
Negrete, Heriberto, b. 06-Mar-1942, d. 23-Oct-2001, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 15, Space 6
Negrete, Marisol, b. 22-Apr-1972, d. 28-Nov-2014, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 15, Space 6
Negrete, Petrona, b. 29-Jul-1899, d. 14-Apr-1995, Section I, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 4
Negrette, Bruno, Section B, Lot 213, Space 1
Negrette, Juanita, Section B, Lot 35, Space 1
Negrette, Refujio, Section B, Lot 408, Space 1
Negus, A. E., Section X, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 9
Nehrig, Beatrice, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 5
Nehrig, Rudolph, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 6
Neiger, Edith Zimmer, b. 28-Nov-1909, d. 05-Feb-2001, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 215, Space 1
Neilson, George Russell, Section MA, Block N, Lot 67, Space 1
Nelson, Anderson Jr, b. 14-Mar-1942, d. 16-Sep-1999, Section R, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 2
Nelson, Arthur Lee Eugene, b. 05-Sep-1961, d. 12-Oct-2000, Section N, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 3
Nelson, Barry James, b. 06-Jul-1960, d. 07-Mar-1992, Section G, Lot 69, Space 12
Nelson, Bertha Belt, Section O, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 3
Nelson, Carl Franklin, Section E, Lot 979, Space 1
Nelson, Carl, Section B, Lot 85, Space 1
Nelson, Charles, Section G, Lot 43 A, Space 1
Nelson, Darlene Ilah, b. 08-Jul-1942, d. 24-Aug-1993, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 5, Space 8
Nelson, Elizabeth M., Section M, Lot 1, Space 4
Nelson, Elwildia, Section R, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 1
Nelson, Francis Warner, Section U, Lot 303, Space 1
Nelson, Gloria, b. 05-Feb-1927, d. 09-Oct-1999, Section O, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 3
Nelson, James R., Section Q, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 2
Nelson, Joe, Section Q, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 2
Nelson, John A., Section M, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 7
Nelson, Laura E., Section M, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 6
Nelson, Martha, Section MA, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 6
Nelson, Mary Lee, b. 18-May-1947, d. 29-Jun-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 258, Space 1
Nelson, Merle Gwendolyn, b. 14-Aug-1912, d. 13-Sep-1996, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 20, Space 14
Nelson, Paul Edward, b. 25-Jan-1928, d. 31-Dec-2007, Section G, Lot 66, Space 10
Nelson, Raymond Arvid, b. 16-Nov-1926, d. 23-May-2009, Section O, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 3
Nelson, Rickey Lavay, b. 06-May-1958, d. 09-Nov-1999, Section R, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 5
Nelson, William, Section B, Lot 152, Space 1
Neou, Son, b. 15-Jan-1939, d. 11-Jan-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 5
Nepomuceno, Isamar Jacqueline, b. 21-Oct-1999, d. 23-Mar-2000, Section C, Block 9, Lot 17, Space 2
Neri, Angel Robles, b. 12-Apr-2008, d. 12-Apr-2008, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 1
Nero, James Paul, b. 22-Sep-1940, d. 31-Jan-2012, Section BE, Lot 22, Space 1
Nettleton, Mary E., Section F, Lot 37, Space 2
Nettleton, Z. M., Section F, Lot 37 W, Space 1
Neumann, Tillie, d. 26-Mar-1984, Section T, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 1
Neuschwanger, Cornelius Louis, Section MA, Block O, Lot 2, Space 1
Neuschwanger, Effie, Section MA, Block O, Lot 1, Space 1
Neustadt, Rose Helen, b. 27-Mar-1906, d. 21-Jan-1998, Section J, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 3
Nevares, Benigno Escamillas, d. 23-Jan-1980, Section J, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 10
Nevares, Frances Sanchez, b. 26-May-1916, d. 21-May-2006, Section J, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 9
Nevares, Secundio, Section L, Lot 21, Space 7
Nevarez, Belen Marquez, b. 19-Apr-1922, d. 16-Feb-2008, Section S, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 6
Nevarez, Ernesto, b. 08-Jun-1912, d. 21-Dec-2002, Section O, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 4
Nevarez, Florentino F., d. 29-Jul-1984, Section S, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 7
Nevarez, Francisco, b. 25-Jan-1946, d. 01-Mar-2015, Section W, Lot 68, Space 3
Nevaro, Florence, Section Co, Lot 18, Space 2
Neveres, Marcos Infant, Section B, Lot 564 E, Space 1
Neville, Christine Charlotte, b. 15-Aug-1943, d. 10-Sep-1998, Section X, Block GP, Lot 73, Space 1
Neville, Effie A., Section X, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 9
Neville, Hazel M., b. 24-Sep-1910, d. 24-Jan-1998, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 6, Space 12
Neville, Pearl I., Section X, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 10
Neville, Samuel Doy, b. 30-Sep-1908, d. 14-Feb-1995, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 6, Space 12
Neville, William G., Section X, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 8
Nevins, Charles, Section M, Lot 62, Space 4
Nevins, William S., Section M, Lot 62, Space 5
Newberry, Joseph F., Section G, Lot 45, Space 1
Newburg, Louis, Section E, Lot 973, Space 1
Newcomb, David C., Section F, Lot 12, Space 3
Newcomb, Gertie M., Section L, Lot 62, Space 10
Newcomb, Nancy, Section F, Lot 12, Space 4
Newcomb, Perry E., Section F, Lot 12, Space 1
Newcomb, William H., Section R, Lot 24, Space 1
Newcomer, John Paul, Section U, Lot 192, Space 1
Newell, Daniel C., Section S, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 10
Newell, Nora, Section S, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 9
Newlin, C. C., Section OO, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 1
Newlin, C. L., Section OO, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 5
Newlin, Ella J., Section OO, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 2
Newlin, William, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 8
Newman, B. Infant, Section E, Lot 850 E, Space 1
Newman, Edmond Morrill, Section F, Lot 11, Space 8
Newman, Ellen P., Section W, Lot 21, Space 5
Newman, George R., Section Q, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 1
Newman, H. A., Section M, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 2
Newman, Henry A., Section F, Lot 11, Space 7
Newman, John Edwin, b. 15-Aug-1947, d. 25-Sep-2005, Section D, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 1
Newman, John Henry, Section U, Lot 378, Space 1
Newman, Mary A., Section F, Lot 11, Space 6
Newman, Mary Belle, Section MA, Block 22, Lot 3, Space 5
Newman, Oliver M., Section MA, Block 22, Lot 3, Space 4
Newman, T. J., Section K, Block 5, Lot 26, Space 1
Newsom, Alfred Dorr, b. 20-Aug-1902, d. 13-Apr-1988, Section D, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 8
Newsom, Benjamin White, Section D, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 1
Newsom, Elizabeth G., Section D, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 7
Newsom, Fannie, Section D, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 2
Newsom, Robert Gregg, b. 11-Aug-1931, d. 18-Oct-2007, Section D, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 6
Newton, Alonzo B., Section T, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 3
Newton, Anna E., Section T, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 5
Newton, La Wade L., b. 17-Jan-1951, d. 10-Sep-1995, Section R, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 6
Ngo, Joycelynn Lu, b. 31-May-2003, d. 31-May-2003, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 5, Space 6
Ngo, To Thi, b. 04-Jul-1918, d. 25-Jul-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 24, Space 3
Nguyen, Biu Thi, b. 12-Mar-1920, d. 02-Jul-2013, Section L, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 2
Nguyen, Cau Van, b. 01-Aug-1943, d. 24-Apr-2013, Section L, Block 10, Lot 43, Space 1
Nguyen, Chin T, b. 24-Mar-1932, d. 28-May-2010, Section L, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 6
Nguyen, Cuong Bao, b. 12-Jun-1982, d. 25-Oct-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 3
Nguyen, Di Huu, b. 21-May-1937, d. 09-Feb-2010, Section MA, Block 27, Lot 23, Space 1
Nguyen, Diep Thanh, b. 22-Dec-1964, d. 20-Oct-2010, Section MA, Block 27, Lot 22, Space 1
Nguyen, Hong Thi, b. 12-Aug-1917, d. 02-Dec-2011, Section UL, Lot 322, Space 1
Nguyen, Hue Thi, b. 07-Aug-1956, d. 27-Dec-2011, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 24, Space 3
Nguyen, Kiem Thi, b. 10-Apr-1914, d. 11-Feb-2005, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 3
Nguyen, Luong Van, b. 15-Mar-1950, d. 01-Mar-2011, Section L, Block 9, Lot 23, Space 2
Nguyen, Mimi, b. 28-Jan-1987, d. 23-Jan-1999, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 18, Space 1
Nguyen, Nam Thi, b. 31-Dec-1924, d. 10-Jan-2013, Section L, Block 9, Lot 25, Space 8
Nguyen, Nen Van, b. 14-Aug-1956, d. 04-Nov-1990, Section G, Lot 98, Space 1
Nguyen, Nghiem T., b. 26-Apr-1926, d. 17-Mar-2008, Section E, Block 18, Lot 7 W, Space 5
Nguyen, Son Hong, b. 01-Mar-1922, d. 01-Oct-2006, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 15, Space 7
Nguyen, Tan Phat, b. 31-Dec-1956, d. 07-Mar-2012, Section L, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 1
Nguyen, Thao-Trang Thi, b. 31-Dec-1983, d. 03-Nov-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 2
Nguyen, Thomas, b. 30-Nov-1957, d. 08-Aug-2010, Section T, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 8
Nguyen, Tom Van, b. 03-Jul-1955, d. 03-Aug-2003, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 30, Space 1
Nhem, Saroeun, b. 05-Jul-1940, d. 27-Jun-2011, Section T, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 6
Nhem, Sarun, b. 10-Aug-1940, d. 12-Jul-2005, Section T, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 3
Nhoung, Penny, b. 09-Jan-1965, d. 20-May-2014, Section N, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 2
Niazmand, Hooshang, b. 19-Jul-1950, d. 17-Aug-2004, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 8, Space 1
Nichelson, Irvin, Section W, Lot 7, Space 2
Nichelson, J. R. Infant, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 6
Nicholas, Wallace, Section B, Lot 158, Space 1
Nicholes, Dennis Alan, b. 26-Jan-1949, d. 04-Jan-2001, Section X, Block GP, Lot 427, Space 1
Nichols, Amelia G., Section E, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 10
Nichols, Cecie N., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 9
Nichols, Elizabeth S., b. 24-Jun-1904, d. 12-Aug-1987, Section MA, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 4
Nichols, George P., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 10
Nichols, Hattie, Section MA, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 8
Nichols, Jane, Section MA, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 1
Nichols, John B., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 2
Nichols, Malina, Section P, Block 8, Lot 23, Space 1
Nichols, Mary Bell, Section I, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 2
Nichols, Mary Elizabeth, Section E, Lot 191, Space 1
Nichols, Mary S., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 3
Nichols, T. N. Infant, Section MA, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 7
Nichols, William H., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 4
Nichols, William S., Section T, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 2
Nicholsen, Lucinda F., d. 10-Jan-1910, Section X, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 2
Nicholsen, Robert C., d. 14-Oct-1892, Section X, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 3
Nicholsen, Thomas, d. 10-Jul-1909, Section X, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 1
Nicholson, F. Mrs, Section J, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 1
Nicholson, Frances Voncillo, b. 03-Apr-1927, d. 29-Sep-1993, Section D, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 3
Nicholson, Norma, b. 28-Feb-1934, d. 04-Feb-2002, Section R, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 4
Niciu, Jacob, Section E, Lot 899, Space 1
Nickel, T. A., Section X, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 1
Nickerson, Henry, Section MA, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 6
Nickey, Clyde H., Section N, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 4
Nickey, Elizabeth W., Section N, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 7
Nickey, Franklin P., Section N, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 8
Nickey, Harriett, Section N, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 3
Nicolas, Oswaldo, b. 03-Dec-2005, d. 03-Dec-2005, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 6, Space 1
Nicolaus, Gerhardt Max, Section M, Lot 20, Space 9
Nicolaus, Margaret Henrietta, Section M, Lot 20, Space 9
Nicoles, Mary Jane, Section F, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 9
Niebla, Joe, Section E, Lot 34, Space 1
Nieblas, Angele Dela Cruz, Section M, Lot 7, Space 8
Nieblas, Annie Marie, Section E, Lot 233, Space 1
Nieblas, Bardaino, Section W, Lot 12 W, Space 2
Nieblas, Barney A., d. 09-Nov-1979, Section E, Lot 425, Space 1
Nieblas, Erasma, Section H, Block 7, Lot 4 E, Space 1
Nieblas, Frank A., Section F, Lot 28, Space 9
Nieblas, Frank, Section W, Lot 11 E, Space 3
Nieblas, J. Infant, Section W, Lot 15 E, Space 7
Nieblas, Joe Infant, Section F, Lot 30 E, Space 7
Nieblas, Jose, Section H, Block 7, Lot 4 E, Space 2
Nieblas, Jose, Section W, Lot 12 E, Space 2
Nieblas, Juanita L., Section E, Lot 425, Space 1
Nieblas, Margaritta, Section G, Lot 36, Space 1
Nieblas, Natalia, Section B, Lot 575 E, Space 1
Nieblas, Regina Olivares, Section F, Lot 28, Space 8
Nieblas, Rufus, Section E, Lot 644, Space 1
Nieblas, Theofolis, Section F, Lot 29 E, Space 9
Nieblas, Virginia, Section U, Lot 244, Space 1
Niedermeier, Goldie E., b. 23-Oct-1905, d. 21-Apr-2000, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 196, Space 1
Nieland, Lena Stamm, Section M, Lot 3, Space 9
Nielsen, Elene Ethel, b. 15-Apr-1918, d. 01-Mar-2013, Section J, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 2
Nielsen, John (Jack), b. 21-Sep-1918, d. 18-Jan-2014, Section J, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 2
Nielson, Niels, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 3, Space 1
Niestadt, Harry Frederick, Section E, Lot 541, Space 1
Niestadt, Marilee Sue, Section E, Lot 319, Space 1
Nieto, Alfredo, b. 18-Jan-1996, d. 18-Jan-1996, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 14, Space 2
Nieto, Eloisa Guadalupe, b. 29-Nov-2005, d. 20-Nov-2005, Section T, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 2
Nieto, Marcelino C., b. 27-Jan-1922, d. 29-Jun-2004, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 5
Nieto, Seferino, Section G, Lot 21, Space 2
Nieto-Ramirez, Rosa Maria, b. 10-Feb-1960, d. 05-Jan-2015, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 5, Space 8
Nieves, E., Section B, Lot 131, Space 1
Nieves, Eva Marie, b. 12-Sep-1924, d. 20-Nov-2001, Section X, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 1
Nieves, Petre, Section B, Lot 122, Space 1
Nigg, Willie, Section K, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 1
Nightingale, C. E. Infant, Section N, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 6
Nightingale, Norma I., Section N, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 2
Niles, Judith Ellen, b. 24-Aug-1947, d. 31-Dec-1995, Section I, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 1
Nilson, Alvar A., b. 08-Jun-1914, d. 28-Nov-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 14, Space 12
Nilson, Mollie N., b. 31-May-1912, d. 04-May-2003, Section X, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 4
Nimmo, Augusta Putnam, Section MA, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 4
Nimmo, B. F. Mrs, Section N, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 9
Nimmo, B. F., Section N, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 10
Nimmo, Benjamin Franklin, Section N, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 4
Nimmo, Clara M., Section N, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 5
Nimmo, George W., Section N, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 6
Nimmo, George Z., Section N, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 8
Nimmo, Lester, Section N, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 7
Niquette, Dwight M., Section M, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 10
Niquette, Dwight, Section M, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 11
Niquette, Ethel Frances, Section M, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 12
Niquias, Elias, b. 11-Sep-1933, d. 08-Nov-2010, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 9, Space 4
Nishmura, Frank, Section R, Lot 55, Space 1
Nissley, Edgar Elias, b. 10-Jul-1913, d. 10-Feb-2002, Section G, Lot 68, Space 7
Nissley, Elaine Grace, b. 19-Oct-1920, d. 09-Nov-2014, Section G, Lot 68, Space 6
Nisson, Alice Naomi, b. 17-Nov-1914, d. 22-Apr-2013, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 9, Space 4
Nisson, Charlotte L., Section OO, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 9
Nisson, Clarence A., Section OO, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 8
Nisson, James Mathias, b. 22-Jul-1924, d. 20-Feb-2016, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 8
Nisson, Mathias, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 10
Nisson, Pauline Elizabeth, b. 13-Nov-1913, d. 29-Feb-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 53, Space 1
Nisson, Richard M, b. 14-Jan-1918, d. 16-Apr-2010, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 9, Space 2
Nisson, Vera M., Section OO, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 7
Nitulescu, Marius, b. 08-Jun-1952, d. 18-Nov-2013, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 1
Nobella, Margarita, Section Co, Lot 76, Space 2
Noble, Agnes Augusta, Section I, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 3
Noble, Florence Pearl, Section U, Lot 350, Space 1
Noble, Harriet A., Section E, Lot 2, Space 1
Noble, Ora Vinton, Section I, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 2
Noe, Adam, Section X, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 2
Noe, C. D. Infant, Section F, Lot 63, Space 1
Noe, Christopher, Section X, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 5
Noe, Elizabeth, Section X, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 3
Noe, George A., Section X, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 1
Noe, Wayne, Section X, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 4
Noel, Anna Louise, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 2
Noel, Harold, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 1
Noland, Daisy Abbey, Section U, Lot 381, Space 1
Nolasco, Julia, Section G, Lot 19 E, Space 5
Nolasco, Miguel, Section B, Lot 666, Space 1
Nolasco, Raul Martin, b. 11-Jul-1964, d. 10-Jan-2013, Section M, Lot 98, Space 4
Nolazco, Guadencio Vian, b. 19-Jun-1958, d. 04-Sep-2007, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 20, Space 6
Noles, Frank B., Section S, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 10
Noles, Margaret, Section S, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 9
Noniyeva, Yelena, b. 04-Jun-1918, d. 02-Mar-2006, Section C, Block 9, Lot 14, Space 9
Noordhof, Edythe Eleanor S., Section MA, Block W, Lot 97, Space 2
Noordhof, Peter Fred, Section MA, Block W, Lot 97, Space 1
Norby, Larry Donald, d. 03-Feb-1986, Section J, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 2
Noreiga, Ramon, Section Co, Lot 28, Space 1
Norfleet, Mary Anna, b. 06-Jan-1920, d. 05-Oct-2010, Section T, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 6
Norgard, H. W. Infant, Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 E, Space 8
Noriega, Antonio, b. 13-Jun-1938, d. 09-Jun-2004, Section F, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 3
Noriega, Carmen, b. 28-May-1926, d. 17-Feb-2007, Section J, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 3
Norman, M. A. M., Section R, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 1
Norman, Metto E., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 4
Norman, Thomas, Section M, Lot 14, Space 9
Norris, April Ann, b. 27-Apr-1942, d. 14-Nov-2002, Section G, Lot 87, Space 4
Norris, Harry F., Section E, Lot 944, Space 1
Norris, Nancy A., Section G, Lot 53, Space 8
Norris, Pauline Mary, b. 08-Oct-1919, d. 11-Jan-2003, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 6, Space 1
Norrish, Enos, Section O, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 4
Norrish, Ernest S., Section O, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 3
Norrish, Grace Elizabeth, Section O, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 5
North, J. J., Section L, Block 8, Lot 27, Space 1
North, Sophia D., Section L, Block 8, Lot 30, Space 1
Northcross, Carl W., d. 08-May-1908, Section D, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 10
Northcross, J. W., Section F, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 6
Northcross, Katharine E., Section F, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 2
Northcross, M. A., Section F, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 5
Northcross, Marj, Section F, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 8
Northcross, N. N., Section F, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 10
Northcross, Nelma (Nelms), b. 12-Feb-1886, d. 30-Oct-1956, Section F, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 3
Northcross, Nora, Section F, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 7
Northcross, R., Section G, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 2
Northcross, Thomas J., Section F, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 5
Northcross, Ursula Patton, Section F, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 1
Northcross, William L., b. 15-Dec-1866, d. 13-Mar-1950, Section F, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 4
Northrup, Edith M., Section N, Block 20, Lot 2 E, Space 6
Northrup, Frank S., d. 12-Feb-1911, Section N, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 7
Northrup, Robert, Section N, Block 20, Lot 2 W, Space 6
Norton, A. A. W., Section H, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 1
Norton, Claude L., Section R, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 7
Norton, Cynthia, Section R, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 8
Norton, Earl A., Section R, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 10
Norton, Edward, Section B, Lot 905, Space 1
Norton, Hiram J., Section R, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 9
Norton, Lena Nora, Section R, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 6
Norton, Lucille, Section G, Lot 37, Space 10
Norton, S. N., Section L, Lot 45, Space 6
Norwood, Laura, d. 08-Aug-1984, Section T, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 3
Nourse, Eleanor M., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 16, Space 1
Nourse, John T., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 16, Space 2
Novello, Walter N., b. 07-Aug-1955, d. 07-Dec-2011, Section UL, Lot 332, Space 1
Novman, R., Section H, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 1
Noxon, Clara Elizabeth, b. 17-Jun-1890, d. 09-Jan-1981, Section J, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 8
Noyes, George, Section L, Lot 18, Space 8
Noyes, Laura Alice, Section G, Lot 43, Space 6
Nuce, Marvin Lee, b. 25-Jul-1939, d. 14-Feb-2013,
Nunez, Abril Isabella, b. 20-Aug-2008, d. 20-Aug-2008, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 5
Nunez, Altagracia Robles, b. 06-Sep-1937, d. 09-Jan-2004, Section E, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 2
Nunez, David F., b. 14-Nov-1940, d. 06-Dec-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 22, Space 12
Nunez, Eduardo, b. 08-Jul-1985, d. 27-Apr-2010, Section J, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 2
Nunez, Emanuel, b. 18-Jun-1981, d. 09-Sep-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 37, Space 12
Nunez, Ericka, b. 18-Apr-1983, d. 19-May-2007, Section M, Lot 99, Space 3
Nunez, Giovanni, b. 01-May-2010, d. 01-May-2010, Section UL, Lot 10, Space 1
Nunez, Guadalupe, b. 29-Aug-1995, d. Section K, Block 9, Lot 21 E, Space 4
Nunez, James, b. 29-Mar-1979, d. 08-Aug-2006, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 9, Space 1
Nunez, Jesus Infant, Section B, Lot 755 E, Space 1
Nunez, Juana, b. 14-Jun-1921, d. 21-Mar-1989, Section J, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 7
Nunez, Maria, b. 20-Aug-1932, d. 03-May-2004, Section I, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 2
Nunez, Refugo, Section F, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 8
Nunez-Badena, Juan B., b. 24-Jun-1941, d. 17-May-2004, Section F, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 2
Nunn, Victoria May, Section A, Lot 9, Space 1
Nunos, Cripanio, Section B, Lot 798, Space 1
Nunus, Encamasion, Section Co, Lot 67, Space 2
Nunus, Juan, Section Co, Lot 65, Space 2
Nusbaumer, Buelah, Section M, Lot 56, Space 6
Nusbaumer, Joseph, Section M, Lot 56, Space 10
Nusbaumer, Joseph, Section M, Lot 56, Space 7
Nusbaumer, Sarah B., Section M, Lot 56, Space 9
Nuttall, Myrtle, Section A, Lot 14, Space 1
Nutter, Brooke Anne, b. 11-Nov-1967, d. 17-Oct-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 266, Space 1
Nye, Roger Fred, b. 29-Nov-1945, d. 09-Feb-1993, Section X, Block GP, Lot 74, Space 1
Nyeholt, Elaine Marlene, b. 18-Aug-1915, d. 12-Jul-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 1, Space 9
Nyeholt, John George, b. 01-Oct-1908, d. 18-Mar-1994, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 1, Space 9
O'Briant, Infant of Rbt, Section U, Lot 142, Space 1
O'Brien, A. M. Infant, Section M, Block 6, Lot 3 W, Space 1
O'Brien, Marie Adelina, b. 17-Oct-1906, d. 10-Jan-1990, Section F, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 2
O'Bryan, A. M. Infant, Section F, Lot 30 E, Space 9
O'Campo, Alfonso, b. 01-Feb-1962, d. 21-Aug-1994, Section F, Lot 84, Space 2
O'Campo, Anthony, b. 15-Oct-1964, d. 16-Sep-1995, Section M, Lot 72, Space 15
O'Campo, Carmelita, Section W, Lot 15 E, Space 2
O'Campo, Infant of Wm., Section B, Lot 808 W, Space 1
O'Campo, Manuel C., b. 04-Dec-1958, d. 11-Jul-1996, Section M, Lot 72, Space 14
O'Campo, Maria H., b. 25-Mar-1935, d. 06-Dec-2005, Section C, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 10
O'Campo, Tillie C., b. 16-Aug-1932, d. 21-Jul-2005, Section M, Lot 72, Space 14
O'Campo, Yolanda Marie, b. 07-Jul-1955, d. 23-Dec-1990, Section M, Lot 72, Space 15
O'Connell, Ellen, Section E, Lot 135, Space 1
O'Connell, Thomas, Section E, Lot 136, Space 1
O'Connor, Joseph, b. 09-Aug-1908, d. 02-Sep-1980, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 190, Space 1
O'Connor, Mary Ann, b. 19-Aug-1938, d. 31-Jan-2011, Section X, Block GP, Lot 76, Space 1
O'Connor, Norah, b. 09-Dec-1905, d. 05-Feb-2000, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 191, Space 1
O'Connor, Regis J., b. 16-Jun-1935, d. 21-Apr-2006, Section X, Block GP, Lot 76, Space 1
O'Dell, Jacob William, b. 12-Sep-1918, d. 20-Sep-1991, Section F, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 1
O'Dell, Roger Kent, b. 27-Dec-1945, d. 23-Jul-2011, Section BE, Lot 30, Space 1
O'Donnell, Lawrence Joseph, b. 15-Nov-1937, d. 04-May-1992, Section X, Block GP, Lot 123, Space 1
O'Kelly, Erlinda C., b. 27-Mar-1930, d. 16-Jul-2003, Section X, Block GP, Lot 3, Space 1
O'Leary, Rosemary Ann, b. 03-Oct-1918, d. 31-Mar-2004, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 267, Space 1
O'Mahony, Pamela Rae, b. 02-Aug-1940, d. 21-May-1990, Section O, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 5
O'Mealley, Peter, Section Co, Lot 32, Space 2
O'Meara, Clara Barbara, Section D, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 2
O'Meara, William, Section D, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 1
O'Neal, Benjamin D., Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 E, Space 2
O'Neil, Pat, Section L, Lot 33 E, Space 4
O'Neill, A. E. Mrs, Section R, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 4
O'Neill, Edward, Section E, Lot 784, Space 1
O'Sullivan, Daniel Craig, b. 27-Sep-1987, d. 27-Sep-1987, Section J, Block 2, Lot 5 W, Space 1
Oalez, Josephine, Section G, Lot 6, Space 11
Oatway, Harriette Parker, Section G, Lot 48, Space 4
Oaxaca, Jorge, b. 22-Apr-1962, d. 15-Dec-2014, Section W, Lot 36, Space 5
Obar, Infant, Section F, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 7
Obarr, Harriett Estelle, Section F, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 5
Obarr, Leah, Section F, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 7
Obarr, Maud R., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 7
Obarr, Oliver Waitsel, Section F, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 4
Obarr, Samuel R., Section F, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 8
Obarr, Sarah Elizabeth, Section F, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 9
Obarr, William Shelby, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 8
Ober, O. F., Section I, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 8
Oberg, Hulda C., Section M, Lot 64, Space 2
Oberley, Martha Jo, b. 01-Apr-1937, d. 18-Jun-1999, Section G, Lot 80, Space 2
Oberley, Richard, b. 30-May-1936, d. 28-Sep-1991, Section G, Lot 80, Space 1
Obiego, Regeno, Section L, Lot 10 E, Space 2
Oborny, Stephana, b. 21-May-1910, d. 11-Feb-2000, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 5, Space 11
Ocampo, Balentin, b. 20-Dec-1952, d. 14-Dec-2010, Section BE, Lot 173, Space 1
Ocampo, Frank Infant, Section X, Block 12, Lot 1 E, Space 5
Ocampo, Itzcoatl Misael, b. 20-Mar-1988, d. 28-Nov-2013, Section P, Block 10, Lot 33, Space 5
Ocampo, Luna Fina, Section W, Lot 22, Space 2
Ocampo, Reynaldo, b. 06-Jan-1968, d. 12-Jan-2010, Section I, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 6
Ocampo, Ruby, Section N, Block 17, Lot 4 W, Space 8
Ocampo-Brito, Luis Felipe, b. 23-Apr-2007, d. 28-Apr-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 14, Space 2
Ocegueda, Francisca, b. 20-Jun-1963, d. 21-Dec-2010, Section I, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 3
Ocegueda, Ramon, b. 25-Nov-1956, d. 16-Feb-2016, Section I, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 3
Ochoa, Baltazar, b. 16-Nov-1954, d. 01-Oct-2001, Section X, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 1
Ochoa, Enrique, b. 10-Feb-1990, d. 24-Feb-1991, Section K, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 6
Ochoa, Fidel, b. 22-May-1945, d. 19-Jun-2003, Section I, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 2
Ochoa, Filiberto Gonzalez, b. 22-Nov-1938, d. 20-Dec-2008, Section J, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 5
Ochoa, Gilbert, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 E, Space 2
Ochoa, Jose, b. 26-Oct-1959, d. 07-Mar-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 4
Ochoa, Jose, b. 28-Dec-1942, d. 10-Aug-2003, Section X, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 1
Ochoa, Kasandra, b. 19-Mar-2007, d. 19-Mar-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 2
Ochoa, Laura, Section B, Lot 775, Space 1
Ochoa, Loretta, Section F, Lot 44 E, Space 9
Ochoa, Micaela A., b. 02-May-1924, d. 18-Apr-2009, Section I, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 4
Ochoa, Octavio, b. 23-Feb-1996, d. 11-Mar-2015, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 4
Ochoa, Rosa Maria, b. 22-Dec-1962, d. 13-Dec-1988, Section X, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 7
Ochoa, Rosa, b. 29-Apr-1951, d. 29-Jul-2012, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 5
Ochoa, Tisus, Section L, Lot 8 E, Space 4
Ochoa-Hernandez, J. Refugio, b. 14-Dec-1948, d. 23-Mar-2016, Section I, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 8
Ochoa-Ramos, Maria I., b. 27-Jun-1934, d. 22-Sep-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 40, Space 3
Ochoa-Vargas, Pablo, b. 29-Jan-1922, d. 09-Jan-2008, Section I, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 4
Odar, M. Infant, Section Co, Lot 37, Space 1
Odell, Gerald Wray, b. 02-Sep-1931, d. 02-Feb-2011, Section BE, Lot 106, Space 1
Oderlin, Ida Mae, Section F, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 8
Oderlin, John A., Section F, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 7
Oderlin, Luella, Section F, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 8
Odien, Annette, d. 08-Nov-1916, Section J, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 6
Odvart, Jan, Section G, Lot 1, Space 7
Oehm, Rose Elizabeth Smith, Section L, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Oelkers, Edith Vernona, b. 26-Aug-1914, d. 11-Jan-2002, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 1, Space 7
Oelkers, George Fredrick, b. 22-Aug-1904, d. 10-Feb-1994, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 1, Space 7
Oelrich, Peter, Section G, Lot 51, Space 5
Oestreich, Eleanor Esther, b. 17-Apr-1921, d. 28-Aug-2009, Section J, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 4
Ogden, Forrest Dale, b. 17-Apr-1938, d. 16-Jul-2004, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 19, Space 1
Ogden, Minnie C., Section M, Lot 56, Space 5
Ogden, Viola L., Section L, Block 5, Lot 5 E, Space 1
Ogers, Elizabeth, Section G, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 4
Ohlschlager, Ann Lorraine, b. 13-Oct-1919, d. 17-Apr-1993, Section M, Lot 75, Space 10
Ojeda, Adriana Nava, b. 23-Aug-1991, d. 23-Aug-1991, Section K, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 2
Ojeda, Austreberto Casimiro, b. 10-Feb-1960, d. 02-Dec-2001, Section J, Block 17, Lot 9, Space 1
Ojeda, Edgar Antonio, b. 10-Dec-1989, d. 07-Sep-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 5
Ojeda, Flora, Section N, Block 17, Lot 3 W, Space 1
Okamoto, Maki, Section F, Lot 18 W, Space 3
Okamoto, Tamiko, Section F, Lot 18 E, Space 9
Okoturoh, Samuel O. Sr., b. 30-Jan-1946, d. 27-May-2005, Section M, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 1
Okubo, H. N. Infant, Section F, Lot 16 E, Space 6
Okubo, Harry H., Section F, Lot 16 E, Space 8
Okubo, Infant, Section F, Lot 17 W, Space 7
Okuda, Kame, Section E, Lot 844 E, Space 1
Okuda, Usaburo, Section E, Lot 844 E, Space 1
Olaez, Esperanza, Section L, Lot 11 W, Space 7
Olague, Juan Jose, b. 08-Aug-1982, d. 12-Oct-2003, Section M, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 1
Olague, Juan, b. 16-May-1922, d. 22-Apr-2006, Section M, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 2
Olaiz, Manuel E., b. 16-Mar-1928, d. 13-Jan-2003, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 16, Space 5
Olavarez, Priscilla, Section R, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 8
Olayo, Salvador Perez, b. 24-Dec-1945, d. 30-May-2007, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 13, Space 1
Oldfield, Laverne, Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 E, Space 5
Olds, Ronalds B., Section U, Lot 374, Space 1
Olgin, Domitelo, Section A, Lot 84, Space 1
Olguin, Pedro, Section G, Lot 54, Space 3
Oliaz, Amelia, Section G, Lot 40 W, Space 5
Oliaz, Manuel, Section G, Lot 25, Space 2
Olimen, Joseph, b. 07-Jun-2006, d. 07-Jun-2006, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 5, Space 5
Olimon, Carlos A., b. 20-Nov-2003, d. 20-Nov-2003, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 5, Space 5
Oliva, Juan Carlos, b. 23-Mar-1979, d. 21-Apr-2010, Section N, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 4
Olivarria, Zelia, Section E, Lot 729 E, Space 1
Olivas, Alphonso, Section D, Block 7, Lot 2 E, Space 5
Olivas, Ramon, Section B, Lot 370, Space 1
Oliver, Bernard Neil, b. 02-Sep-1914, d. 16-Jan-2000, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 192, Space 1
Oliver, Essie, Section E, Lot 796, Space 1
Oliver, Leland Edward, b. 11-Aug-1922, d. 17-Aug-1999, Section J, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 7
Oliver, Marissa Christine, b. 24-Aug-1986, d. 25-Aug-1986, Section U, Lot 113, Space 1
Oliver, Mrs., Section C, Block 5, Lot 17, Space 1
Oliver, Sean Michael, b. 24-Aug-1986, d. 04-Jan-1987, Section U, Lot 112, Space 1
Oliver, Vivien Tower, d. 01-Jun-1980, Section J, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 7
Oliver, Winfield Scott, Section J, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 8
Olivera, Joseph Robinson, Section E, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 7
Oliverac, James, Section Co, Lot 334, Space 1
Oliveras, Carlos, Section Co, Lot 54, Space 2
Oliveras, Maria, Section Co, Lot 254, Space 1
Oliveras, Patricia, Section G, Lot 61, Space 5
Olivias, Andres, Section I, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 5
Olivier, Melany Zamary, b. 07-Dec-2005, d. 28-Mar-2006, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 13, Space 1
Olivos, Charles Daniel, Section B, Lot 973, Space 1
Olivos, Infant of Joseph, Section U, Lot 178, Space 1
Olland, Henry, Section W, Lot 12, Space 6
Olle, Dorothy Jane, d. 27-Jul-1983, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 2
Olmedo, Juana, b. 02-Mar-1941, d. 07-May-2005, Section I, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 4
Olmos, Vicente Martinez, b. 14-Nov-1959, d. 19-Nov-2015,
Olney, Lucy Martha, Section I, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 7
Olquin, Manuel Reyes, b. 28-Jan-1955, d. 18-Aug-2008, Section D, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 5
Olsen, Eugene T., Section MA, Block O, Lot 34, Space 1
Olsen, Helene, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 4
Olsen, Jonelle Marie, b. 27-Jun-1951, d. 04-Dec-1998, Section N, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 6
Olsen, Victor A., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 3
Olson, Cecelia, Section M, Lot 64, Space 3
Olson, Clarence Henning, b. 20-Apr-1924, d. 17-May-2002, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 234, Space 1
Olson, Harold Gunnar, b. 18-Aug-1917, d. 11-Jul-2004, Section G, Lot 65, Space 13
Olson, Margaret (Meg) Ann, b. 01-Oct-1949, d. 12-Jul-1997, Section G, Lot 65, Space 12
Olson, Margaret Ann, b. 22-Oct-1926, d. 07-Feb-1995, Section G, Lot 65, Space 13
Olson, Polly Marie, b. 18-Oct-1925, d. 25-Aug-2001, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 223, Space 1
Olvera, Emily Rose, b. 02-Dec-1988, d. 26-Apr-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 30, Space 4
Olvero, Florence, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 E, Space 9
Oman, Infant, Section D, Block 8, Lot 1 W, Space 6
Omana, Margarita, b. 06-Nov-1961, d. 10-Aug-2011, Section T, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 1
Omohundro, Dianne Maria, b. 19-Jan-1949, d. 29-Jul-2004, Section E, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 3
Omohundro, William Bennett, b. 23-May-1948, d. 02-Jan-1998, Section E, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 4
Omshei, Esmaeil, b. 14-Jul-1933, d. 14-Feb-2016,
Ongfoo, ??, Section Y, Lot 42, Space 1
Onofre, Eduardo Damian, b. 12-Nov-1979, d. 20-Oct-2008, Section F, Lot 98, Space 4
Onofre, Giovani, b. 29-Sep-1986, d. 08-Mar-2004, Section F, Lot 98, Space 4
Onterveras, Angelito, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 E, Space 10
Ontieros, Amalie, Section E, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 6
Ontivaros, Leonardo, Section F, Lot 14, Space 3
Ontiveras, Jean, Section A, Lot 56 W, Space 1
Ontiveros, Consuelo, Section F, Lot 31 E, Space 5
Ontiveros, Joe Rivera, b. 13-May-1930, d. 04-Jun-2009, Section D, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 4
Ontiveros, Pedro, Section Co, Lot 69 S, Space 1
Ontiveros, Virginia, Section G, Lot 17 W, Space 8
Opp, Agnes, d. 25-Mar-1888, Section D, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 1
Opp, Anna J., d. 03-Jul-1905, Section D, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 8
Opp, George Jr., Section D, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 10
Opp, George Sr., d. 28-Apr-1915, Section D, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 7
Opp, Harry August, d. 20-Dec-1951, Section D, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 3
Opp, Herman, d. 22-Feb-1902, Section D, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 9
Opp, Lovina, d. 07-May-1922, Section D, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 6
Opp, Nick, Section K, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 1
Opp, Peter, Section D, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 2
Oradas, David, Section L, Lot 8 E, Space 5
Oraha, Regeni, b. 08-Jul-1961, d. 07-Jul-2015, Section V, Lot 59, Space 5
Orantes, Idalia Celina, b. 09-Oct-1966, d. 04-Jun-2013, Section E, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 4
Orapeza, John, Section L, Lot 26, Space 9
Orate, Benny Orodino, b. 15-Mar-1915, d. 28-Nov-2000, Section S, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 4
Ordas, Olida, Section Co, Lot 202, Space 1
Ordaz, Isidro, b. 22-Jun-1955, d. 06-Jun-2000, Section M, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 3
Ordaz, Manuel, b. 10-Jun-2002, d. 10-Jun-2002, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 5, Space 8
Ordinario, Felicidad Roque, b. 29-Aug-1924, d. 18-Mar-2008, Section G, Lot 68, Space 4
Ordway, R. E. Mrs., Section MA, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 9
Oregel, Daniel Ceja, b. 19-Aug-1929, d. 04-Jun-2013, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 2
Orejel, Guadalupe, b. 14-Dec-1922, d. 12-Apr-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 27, Space 4
Orejel, Josefina Guerrero, b. 22-Feb-1948, d. 26-Feb-2007, Section N, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 4
Orellana, Sandra Vanessa, b. 13-Oct-1990, d. 18-Jul-2015, Section V, Lot 35, Space 5
Orgeron, Brenda Barnett, b. 23-Apr-1939, d. 15-Jun-2014, Section MA, Block M, Lot 9, Space 1
Orizaba, Armando Miranda, b. 17-May-1954, d. 04-Jun-2011, Section BE, Lot 101, Space 1
Ormsby, G. D., Section H, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 1
Ornellis, Roslie, Section F, Lot 15, Space 10
Ornoa, Amelio, Section G, Lot 13, Space 2
Orona, Crecensia Salas, b. 19-Apr-1920, d. 22-Nov-1990, Section F, Lot 97, Space 4
Orona, Ronald Bates, b. 05-Jan-1946, d. 14-Jun-1998, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 158, Space 1
Orosco, Abram, Section G, Lot 12, Space 10
Orosco, Catherine, Section B, Lot 560 E, Space 1
Orosco, Emilio Infant, Section AA, Lot 21, Space 1
Orosco, Epifamo, Section G, Lot 15, Space 3
Orosco, Juan, Section G, Lot 11, Space 8
Orosco, Mary, Section G, Lot 40 E, Space 2
Orosco, Theresa, Section N, Block 17, Lot 3 W, Space 2
Orozco, Angel Jesus, b. 18-Jun-2010, d. 18-Jun-2010, Section UL, Lot 14, Space 1
Orozco, Antonio, b. 24-Dec-1970, d. 28-Oct-1993, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 15, Space 8
Orozco, Bartola, b. 05-Jan-1932, d. 08-Jul-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 6
Orozco, Brenda, b. 05-Nov-1984, d. 08-Apr-2001, Section N, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 5
Orozco, Eusebio, b. 29-Oct-1929, d. 03-Aug-2002, Section I, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 2
Orozco, Jose De Jesus, b. 01-Jun-1952, d. 10-Jul-2011, Section T, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 3
Orozco, Manuel Raul, b. 04-Dec-1992, d. 22-Jun-2010, Section J, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 4
Orozco, Manuela M., b. 07-Jun-1904, d. 11-Mar-1999, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 43, Space 1
Orozco, Maria Ruiz, b. 26-Feb-1923, d. 24-Aug-2009, Section X, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 3
Orozco, Rafael, b. 23-Aug-1950, d. 29-Nov-2006, Section C, Block 9, Lot 23, Space 8
Orozio, Higinio, Section F, Lot 47 W, Space 8
Orozsco, Alfredo, b. 30-Sep-1916, d. 23-Nov-2001, Section X, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 3
Orr, James L., Section E, Lot 250, Space 1
Orrick, G. W., Section H, Block 6, Lot 19, Space 2
Orrutea, Andrea, Section X, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 3
Orteage, Cruz, Section Co, Lot 87, Space 1
Ortega, Abraham, b. 20-Apr-1989, d. 06-Dec-2005, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 7, Space 4
Ortega, Alejandrino Morales, b. 02-Jan-1919, d. 19-Sep-2005, Section J, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 2
Ortega, Elfega, b. 23-Oct-1923, d. 12-May-2000, Section N, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 6
Ortega, Felice, Section G, Lot 57, Space 6
Ortega, Francisco Ruiz, b. 04-Jun-1940, d. 05-Oct-2013, Section L, Block 10, Lot 46, Space 4
Ortega, Francisco Sabado, b. 02-Apr-1921, d. 03-Nov-2011, Section C, Block 10, Lot 33, Space 5
Ortega, Freddy David, b. 14-Jul-1992, d. 30-Nov-2011, Section M, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 1
Ortega, Guadalupe Medina, b. 18-Feb-1939, d. 09-Oct-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 33, Space 3
Ortega, Guadalupe, b. 27-Aug-1949, d. 05-Apr-2009, Section M, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 6
Ortega, Javier, b. 20-Mar-1962, d. 06-Apr-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 31, Space 8
Ortega, Juan D., Section F, Lot 35, Space 8
Ortega, Juan Francisco, b. 19-Aug-1973, d. 09-Jan-2004, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 5, Space 11
Ortega, Manuel, Section G, Lot 54, Space 4
Ortega, Maria L., b. 11-May-1931, d. 15-Dec-2002, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 7, Space 5
Ortega, Melinda Reatde, Section F, Lot 22, Space 3
Ortega, Mercedes, b. 24-Sep-1956, d. 24-Oct-2013, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 10, Space 2
Ortega, Mike, Section F, Lot 22, Space 2
Ortega, Patrocinio J., b. 17-Jun-1929, d. 25-Jul-1993, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 7, Space 6
Ortega, Raquel Ester, b. 08-Aug-1993, d. 18-Jun-2008, Section S, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 5
Ortega, Richard Lerma, b. 07-Feb-1941, d. 20-Jan-2004, Section I, Block 7, Lot 7 W, Space 5
Ortega, Vincent Edward Jr., b. 23-Aug-1953, d. 08-Jan-1999, Section M, Lot 71, Space 5
Ortega-Gomez, Ruben G., b. 06-Feb-1969, d. 04-Feb-2001, Section I, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 4
Ortega-Montano, Celia Ocotlan, b. 15-Aug-1980, d. 13-Oct-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 4
Ortega-Rendon, Maria Esabel, b. 08-May-1959, d. 14-May-2006, Section J, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 3
Ortego, Charles B., Section F, Lot 35, Space 6
Ortego, Edubieji, Section F, Lot 35, Space 7
Ortego, Felix, Section G, Lot 8 W, Space 7
Ortego, Infant, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 E, Space 3
Ortego, Joe, Section Co, Lot 332, Space 1
Ortego, Louis H., Section Co, Lot 333, Space 1
Ortego, Marcello, Section J, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 13
Ortego, Michael, Section L, Block 5, Lot 25, Space 1
Ortego, Salvador, Section X, Block 16, Lot 4 E, Space 10
Ortego, Sam, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 E, Space 4
Ortegon, Raymond, Section Co, Lot 12, Space 1
Ortero, Sergio A. Jr., b. 19-Jan-1967, d. 26-Jul-1999, Section E, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 2
Ortez, Amelia, Section G, Lot 17 E, Space 4
Ortez, Francisco, Section I, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 1
Ortez, Gradalupe, Section B, Lot 64, Space 1
Ortez, Irene, Section G, Lot 38, Space 3
Ortez, Refugio, Section Co, Lot 105, Space 1
Ortez, Santos, Section F, Lot 5, Space 2
Ortez, Savino, Section G, Lot 22, Space 8
Ortigan, Anastacio, Section Co, Lot 71 N, Space 1
Ortiz, A., Section E, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 1
Ortiz, Ascencion, Section B, Lot 328, Space 1
Ortiz, Augustina, Section F, Lot 5, Space 10
Ortiz, Cesar Alejandro, b. 19-Aug-1977, d. 26-May-2015, Section F, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 4
Ortiz, Conception, Section E, Lot 379, Space 1
Ortiz, Elisa, b. 26-Jul-1977, d. 23-Oct-2005, Section O, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 3
Ortiz, Emilio, b. 22-May-1934, d. 27-Nov-2010, Section J, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 4
Ortiz, Faustine, Section E, Lot 704, Space 1
Ortiz, Fernando, b. 28-Jun-1963, d. 10-Aug-2007, Section X, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 5
Ortiz, Frank Jr., Section U, Lot 157, Space 1
Ortiz, Javier, b. 28-May-1993, d. 14-Oct-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 4
Ortiz, Jesus, b. 11-Jan-1968, d. 18-Aug-1997, Section F, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 4
Ortiz, Jose Martin Jr., d. 31-Oct-1983, Section U, Lot 203, Space 1
Ortiz, Joshua, b. 14-Jan-2002, d. 14-Jan-2002, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 2
Ortiz, Juan Francisco, b. 10-Oct-1946, d. 25-Oct-1991, Section G, Lot 90, Space 4
Ortiz, Leobardo, b. 05-Nov-1958, d. 19-Aug-2009, Section L, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 1
Ortiz, Magdalena, b. 11-Nov-1966, d. 20-Mar-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 26, Space 1
Ortiz, Magill, Section M, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 5
Ortiz, Margarita, d. 22-Sep-1983, Section J, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 5
Ortiz, Maria Montserrat, b. 07-Oct-1995, d. 02-Dec-2000, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 6, Space 3
Ortiz, Melany Cuatlacuatl, b. 15-Feb-2009, d. 15-Feb-2009, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 22, Space 4
Ortiz, Pedro, Section G, Lot 20, Space 2
Ortiz, Raul Jose, b. 20-Apr-1977, d. 30-Dec-2014, Section OO, Block E, Lot 5, Space 1
Ortiz, Rosa, b. 28-Apr-1946, d. 28-Jul-2015, Section F, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 4
Ortiz, Rozelle, b. 05-Jul-1962, d. 02-Nov-1993, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 8, Space 1
Ortiz, Yvone Lynn, b. 03-Feb-1971, d. 11-Jan-2014, Section R, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 2
Ortiz-Alvarez, Tabin, b. 14-Jan-1952, d. 11-Dec-2013, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 12, Space 4
Ortiz-Arciniega, Ramiro, b. 19-Jun-1941, d. 17-Sep-2014, Section L, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 3
Ortiz-Carrillo, Juanita, b. 18-Jan-1973, d. 06-Apr-2012, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 12, Space 2
Orvis, Joseph, Section F, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 4
Osborn, Dennis Infant, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 8
Osborne, Charles, Section Co, Lot 75, Space 1
Osborne, Mollie E., Section E, Lot 81, Space 1
Osborne, Tessie Louise, b. 21-Jan-1930, d. 11-Sep-1994, Section X, Block GP, Lot 333, Space 1
Osborne, Virginia Lee, b. 20-Jun-1941, d. 14-Aug-2006, Section J, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 4
Osegera, Jose, Section L, Lot 28 W, Space 10
Oseguera, Eustolia, Section L, Lot 30 W, Space 2
Osland, Lawren Stanley, b. 21-Jun-1923, d. 18-Jul-2000, Section F, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 4
Osland, Letabelle Mae, b. 29-Mar-1926, d. 21-Mar-2005, Section F, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 4
Osorio, Mira Ysabel, b. 08-Jul-1961, d. 17-Oct-2004, Section T, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 1
Osornio, David, b. 29-Apr-1967, d. 06-Oct-2006, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 9, Space 1
Osterling, Nils, Section B, Lot 615, Space 1
Osterman, Sadie, Section E, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 8
Ostrander, Ervie Bear, Section I, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 10
Ostrander, Evelyn C., b. 07-Aug-1913, d. 12-Mar-2008, Section I, Block 16, Lot 1, Space
Ostrander, Mary Louise, d. 08-Nov-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 12, Space 1
Ostrander, T. Cecil, b. 02-Aug-1903, d. 16-Dec-1987, Section I, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 9
Oswald, Laura Alison, b. 16-May-1954, d. 10-Jun-2015, Section W, Lot 37, Space 4
Otero, Ralph B., Section W, Lot 20, Space 4
Otoo, Emmanuel Hayes, b. 23-Aug-1952, d. 18-Oct-2001, Section I, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 2
Ott, Charles W., Section E, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 10
Ott, D. A., Section E, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 5
Ott, Eliza J., Section E, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 8
Ott, Hugh G., Section E, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 3
Ott, J. M. Lacy, Section E, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 6
Ott, James D., Section E, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 9
Ott, Mr., Section C, Block 5, Lot 27, Space 1
Ott, Sue G., Section E, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 6
Oughton, Harry J., Section I, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 10
Ovalle, Israel, b. 02-Jun-1982, d. 01-Dec-2000, Section O, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 3
Ovela, Carlos, Section Co, Lot 335, Space 1
Over, Edith E., Section MA, Block W, Lot 76, Space 1
Over, Nancy Alice, Section MA, Block X, Lot 20, Space 1
Over, Sirwell Christopher, Section MA, Block W, Lot 77, Space 1
Overacker, H. S., Section P, Block 6, Lot 21, Space 2
Overlande, Ray F., Section Q, Block 8, Lot 16 W, Space 1
Overman, Blain, Section M, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 1
Overn, Diana May, b. 30-Mar-1929, d. 26-Sep-2006, Section S, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 2
Overshiner, Alice W., Section MA, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 2
Overshiner, William H., Section MA, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 1
Overton, Jessie M., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 43, Space 2
Overton, Thomas R., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 43, Space 1
Oviedo, Gloria Gallardo, b. 20-Jun-1932, d. 08-Sep-2007, Section G, Lot 81, Space 3
Oviedo, Henry, Section B, Lot 838, Space 1
Oviedo, Lillie, Section E, Lot 182, Space 1
Oviedo, Margarita, Section B, Lot 811 E, Space 1
Oviedo, Mary, Section B, Lot 808 E, Space 1
Oviedo, Philip Mesa Sr., b. 01-May-1930, d. 28-Dec-1999, Section G, Lot 81, Space 3
Oviedo, Ralph, Section E, Lot 835 W, Space 1
Oviedo, Richard Lueras, b. 07-Feb-1937, d. 27-May-2009, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 8
Oviedo, Socorro, Section B, Lot 810 E, Space 1
Owen, Annie E., Section E, Lot 573, Space 1
Owen, Chester Orville, Section E, Lot 192, Space 1
Owen, George, Section I, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 1
Owen, Glenn, Section E, Lot 129, Space 1
Owen, Ross Clay, Section E, Lot 574, Space 1
Owens, Almer, Section E, Lot 963, Space 1
Owens, Ander Lee, b. 04-Oct-1958, d. 25-Mar-1997, Section X, Block GP, Lot 393, Space 1
Owens, Henry, Section O, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 1
Owens, John Harold, b. 14-Sep-1961, d. 19-Jun-2007, Section X, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Owens, Murline, b. 21-Oct-1957, d. 11-Mar-2012, Section P, Block 9, Lot 23, Space 4
Oyefeso, Olujimi, b. 05-Jun-1965, d. 21-Aug-2004, Section T, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 6
Ozuna, Bernardo, b. 10-Nov-1947, d. 15-Jan-2011, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 9, Space 3
Ozuna, Ernest Fidel, b. 24-Apr-1937, d. 04-Apr-2003, Section O, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 4
Pablo, Jessie, Section N, Block 17, Lot 4 W, Space 9
Pache, Aline, Section X, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 6
Pacheco, Charlotte Dorothy, b. 29-Apr-1950, d. 17-Sep-2006, Section MA, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 7
Pacheco, M. Infant, Section Co, Lot 70, Space 1
Pacheco, Rosario Orona, Section U, Lot 74, Space 1
Pacho, Juan Manual Jr., b. 22-Feb-1982, d. 03-Oct-2004, Section Q, Lot 29, Space 2
Pacholke, Carolina A., Section S, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 9
Pacholke, Christopher F., Section S, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 6
Pacholke, Ethel, Section S, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 10
Pacholke, P. W. Infant, Section S, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 5
Pacholke, Paul Infant, Section S, Lot 3, Space 10
Pacholke, Paul Infant, Section S, Lot 3, Space 5
Pacholke, William Edward, Section S, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 2
Packard, Donald Leroy, b. 23-Feb-1928, d. 01-May-2012, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 6, Space 9
Packard, Patricia Ruth, b. 20-Aug-1939, d. 15-Jan-2009, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 6, Space 8
Packingham, Grace Helen, b. 26-Aug-1922, d. 05-Nov-1997, Section F, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 3
Packingham, Paul Harris, b. 26-Dec-1921, d. 29-Apr-2013, Section F, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 2
Padais, Raymond E., Section F, Lot 20 W, Space 7
Padella, Maria De L., Section X, Block 16, Lot 4 W, Space 5
Padgham, A. J., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 1
Padgham, Charlotte M., Section O, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 5
Padgham, Henry I., Section O, Block 12, Lot 1 W, Space 10
Padgham, J. H., Section O, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 3
Padgham, Leta S., d. 25-Feb-1979, Section O, Block 12, Lot 1 E, Space 10
Padgham, Lorenza H., Section O, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 2
Padgham, Mary E., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 2
Padgham, Mary L., Section O, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 4
Padias, Dee Infant, Section B, Lot 439 W, Space 1
Padias, Floyd N., Section E, Lot 311, Space 1
Padias, Mercedes, Section G, Lot 37, Space 2
Padias, Pastor Infant, Section F, Lot 29 W, Space 4
Padilla, Amadeo Jr., b. 03-Oct-1975, d. 23-Aug-1994, Section G, Lot 89, Space 4
Padilla, Antonia Infant, Section L, Lot 30 W, Space 13
Padilla, Antonio, b. 10-May-1968, d. 08-Jul-2002, Section J, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 5
Padilla, Bertha, Section G, Lot 41 A, Space 6
Padilla, Charles, Section E, Lot 999, Space 1
Padilla, Edwardo Oregel, b. 08-Feb-1970, d. 08-Aug-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 6
Padilla, Elizabeth Chavez, b. 17-Jun-1991, d. 19-Jun-1991, Section K, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 2
Padilla, Emilia, b. 14-May-1909, d. 15-May-2008, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 34, Space 1
Padilla, Fernando, b. 24-Aug-1969, d. 21-Jan-2005, Section O, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 2
Padilla, Frances T., Section F, Lot 40, Space 5
Padilla, George, Section B, Lot 606, Space 1
Padilla, Guadalupe, b. 12-Dec-1941, d. 05-Jan-2009, Section M, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 5
Padilla, Infant, d. 28-Nov-1985, Section U, Lot 109, Space 1
Padilla, Jennie Flores, Section B, Lot 1029, Space 1
Padilla, Jennie, Section B, Lot 14 W, Space 1
Padilla, Joann, b. 19-Nov-1947, d. 19-Aug-2006, Section G, Lot 84, Space 4
Padilla, Jose, Section Co, Lot 91, Space 1
Padilla, Julian, Section E, Lot 993, Space 1
Padilla, Mario Rivera Jr., b. 18-Aug-1986, d. 15-Apr-2005, Section J, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 6
Padilla, Micalica, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 E, Space 1
Padilla, Nicholas, Section B, Lot 238, Space 1
Padilla, Pedro Infant, Section B, Lot 90 E, Space 1
Padilla, Petronelia, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 W, Space 8
Padilla, Rigoberto R., b. 03-Jan-1948, d. 26-May-2013, Section T, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 7
Padilla, Roberto, b. 10-Jan-1985, d. 27-Mar-2007, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 18, Space 12
Padilla, Romon, Section E, Lot 316, Space 1
Padilla, Tony, Section L, Lot 26 E, Space 2
Padilla-Rodriguez, Fernando, b. 03-Jun-1958, d. 20-Sep-1990, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 4, Space 3
Padillo, Bensislada, Section Co, Lot 121, Space 1
Padillo, Pedro, Section L, Lot 19, Space 10
Padis, Ramon, Section G, Lot 37, Space 1
Padraso, Forinto Infant, Section Co, Lot 62 N, Space 1
Padron, Guadalupe M, b. 12-Dec-1932, d. 11-Feb-2014, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 6
Padron, Jorge Luis, b. 03-Jul-1960, d. 06-Jul-1993, Section I, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 4
Paepule, Joseph, b. 21-Sep-1944, d. 04-Apr-2009, Section Q, Lot 25, Space 2
Paepule, Kelly Sarah, b. 13-Jul-1948, d. 16-Jan-2009, Section Q, Lot 25, Space 2
Paff, Rosa, Section H, Block 8, Lot 14, Space 1
Page, Belle, Section J, Block 6, Lot 1 W, Space 2
Page, Benjamin Franklin, Section J, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 3
Page, Charles, b. 01-Aug-1902, d. 16-Oct-1990, Section R, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 6
Page, Elizabeth M., b. 08-Jul-1947, d. 08-Oct-2001, Section J, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 4
Page, G. W., Section Q, Block 8, Lot 6, Space 1
Page, Gordon E., Section X, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 10
Page, Harry, Section B, Lot 355, Space 1
Page, Helen Lorraine, b. 08-Nov-1911, d. 02-Feb-1991, Section R, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 6
Page, John Andrew, b. 14-Apr-1906, d. 11-Jun-1994, Section X, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 4
Page, Martha Alice, Section X, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 9
Page, Mary F., Section X, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 6
Page, Morgan, Section X, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 8
Page, Quincy G., Section X, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 6
Page, Rory Everett, b. 07-Aug-1921, d. 13-Aug-2009, Section T, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 1
Page, Rory Everrett, b. 07-Aug-1921, d. 13-Aug-2009, Section T, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 1
Paine, D. J. R., Section E, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 10
Paine, Fannie, Section N, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 5
Paine, Francis H., Section N, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 9
Paine, John A., Section N, Block 17, Lot 1 W, Space 1
Paine, Lucile, Section E, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 12
Paine, Mary E., Section E, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 9
Paine, Oliver, Section E, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 6
Paine, W. P. Infant, Section H, Block 6, Lot 11, Space 2
Palacias, G., Section Co, Lot 74, Space 1
Palacio, Alice Moreno, b. 17-Apr-1925, d. 13-Jan-2000, Section X, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 2
Palacio, Francisco, d. 04-Sep-1930, Section B, Lot 56, Space 1
Palacio, George Lujan, b. 16-Nov-1947, d. 08-Dec-2011, Section BE, Lot 218, Space 1
Palacio, Guadalupe, b. 12-Dec-1914, d. 17-Mar-2004, Section T, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 3
Palacio, Irene P., d. 25-May-1939, Section B, Lot 901, Space 1
Palacio, Jesus, Section B, Lot 366 E, Space 1
Palacio, John S., b. 15-Jun-1925, d. 12-Jan-2001, Section F, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 4
Palacio, Louis, Section B, Lot 12 E, Space 1
Palacio, Lupe, d. 07-Jul-1928, Section L, Lot 16, Space 5
Palacio, Richard, Section E, Lot 866 E, Space 1
Palacio, Robert Lujan, b. 25-Jul-1939, d. 05-Jul-2010, Section T, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 7
Palacio, Santiago L, b. 20-Feb-1916, d. 03-May-2014, Section X, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 2
Palacios, Juan, d. 16-Nov-1931, Section B, Lot 327, Space 1
Palacios, Juan, d. 31-May-1946, Section E, Lot 894, Space 1
Palacios, Leonor, Section B, Lot 464, Space 1
Palacios, Louis, b. 28-Jan-1932, d. 13-Oct-1998, Section X, Block GP, Lot 417, Space 1
Palacios, Lucia, Section G, Lot 26, Space 4
Palacios, Victoria, d. 02-Apr-1925, Section X, Block 16, Lot 4 E, Space 6
Palacois, Jesus, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 W, Space 6
Palafox, Juan Pablo, b. 18-Jan-1979, d. 18-Nov-2015, Section W, Lot 62, Space 2
Palasois, Evangeline, Section M, Block 6, Lot 4 W, Space 10
Palencia, Lilian, b. 22-Aug-1932, d. 11-Nov-2005, Section R, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 6
Palis, Carl Ervin, b. 13-Oct-1910, d. 05-Nov-2001, Section I, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 1
Pallasio, Infant, Section G, Lot 18 E, Space 4
Palm, Erna, b. 28-Jan-1906, d. 08-Jun-1994, Section E, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 3
Palma, A. M. Berma, Section Co, Lot 98, Space 1
Palma, Anita, Section Co, Lot 97, Space 1
Palmer, Annie, Section N, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 9
Palmer, Charles D., Section W, Lot 19 W, Space 2
Palmer, Daniel J., Section E, Lot 269, Space 1
Palmer, Eddie, d. 21-Feb-1985, Section U, Lot 391, Space 1
Palmer, Edward F., Section N, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 10
Palmer, Helen Brummond, Section E, Lot 270, Space 1
Palmer, James, Section B, Lot 347, Space 1
Palmer, Jessie D., Section F, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Palmer, Joseph A., Section L, Block 8, Lot 11, Space 1
Palmer, Loree, Section I, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 5
Palmer, Nellie, Section I, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 3
Palmer, Robert A., b. 14-Oct-1950, d. 17-Mar-2003, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 1
Palmer, Susan, Section J, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 1
Palmer, W. A., Section R, Lot 7, Space 1
Palmer, William James, Section U, Lot 283, Space 1
Palomares, Jose, b. 21-Feb-1957, d. 03-Mar-2016, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 37, Space 2
Palomares, Santana, b. 26-Jul-1940, d. 12-Aug-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 33, Space 9
Palomino, Alfred A., Section B, Lot 96 W, Space 1
Palomino, David M, b. 01-Mar-1908, d. 13-Aug-1987, Section X, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 7
Palomino, Gregorio, b. 27-Aug-2009, d. 18-Oct-2009, Section UL, Lot 2, Space 1
Palomino, Gustavo Delgado, b. 27-Oct-1960, d. 14-May-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 34, Space 2
Palomino, Pauline M., b. 02-Mar-1918, d. 04-Mar-1995, Section X, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 8
Palomino-Serrano, Jesus Ramon, b. 26-Jan-2010, d. 26-Jan-2010, Section UL, Lot 7, Space 1
Palumbo, Barbara V., b. 10-Mar-1924, d. 06-Jul-2006, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 35, Space 1
Pankey, Henry S., Section OO, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 2
Pankey, Nancy E., Section J, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 8
Pankey, Walton E., Section OO, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 5
Pannell, Clyde Mayfield, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 16, Space 7
Pannell, Eva M., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 16, Space 6
Pantoja, Jose, b. 11-Oct-1929, d. 28-Sep-1991, Section K, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 8
Pantoja-Hernandez, Hery, b. 13-May-1969, d. 26-Feb-2007, Section K, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 1
Papaditch, Jean P., b. 18-Oct-1942, d. 16-Jun-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 7
Papalexis, James John Jr., b. 26-Nov-1960, d. 24-Aug-2005, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 289, Space 1
Papen, George R., Section B, Lot 900, Space 1
Parada, Alfredo Antonio, b. 05-Aug-1959, d. 27-May-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 27, Space 3
Paralto, Raul, Section B, Lot 67, Space 1
Paramo, Auora, Section L, Lot 23, Space 9
Paramo, Manuel, Section X, Block 16, Lot 4 W, Space 3
Pardez, Twin Infants Of Philip, Section B, Lot 275 W, Space 1
Pardo, Teresa Losada, b. 25-Feb-1912, d. 16-Nov-2015, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 4
Paredes, Jack, Section L, Lot 20 E, Space 3
Parelas, Jose, Section Co, Lot 238, Space 1
Pares, Edunigis, Section N, Block 17, Lot 3 E, Space 8
Parez, Angela, Section G, Lot 12, Space 7
Parez, Bartola, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 E, Space 6
Parga, Anrique, Section B, Lot 571 E, Space 1
Parga, Conception C., d. 20-May-1943, Section B, Lot 503, Space 1
Parga, Guadalupe De Valenzuela, d. 17-Jul-1982, Section G, Lot 61, Space 8
Parga, Hilarion, d. 05-Aug-1944, Section E, Lot 690, Space 1
Parga, Louis Jesus Sr., d. 26-Dec-1984, Section G, Lot 61, Space 7
Parga, Tony Martin, Section G, Lot 61, Space 9
Pargo, Lylilarion, Section G, Lot 51 W, Space 2
Paris, Curtis O., Section G, Lot 59, Space 6
Park, Margaret Mae, b. 10-Apr-1913, d. 01-May-1987, Section R, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 6
Park, Seung Joon, Section U, Lot 241, Space 1
Parker, Alexander, Section G, Lot 48, Space 2
Parker, Alice Ainsworth, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 9
Parker, Annie E., Section N, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 3
Parker, B. M., Section Q, Block 6, Lot 10, Space 3
Parker, Bernard D., Section OO, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 3
Parker, C. E., Section OO, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 10
Parker, Delores, b. 14-Feb-1938, d. 16-Feb-2000, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 11, Space 1
Parker, Donald, b. 20-Aug-1867, d. 15-Dec-1960, Section F, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 1
Parker, Ella M., Section OO, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 7
Parker, Emma, Section E, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 2
Parker, Ernest T., Section M, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 1
Parker, Eva J., Section MA, Block X, Lot 98, Space 2
Parker, Eva L., Section M, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 2
Parker, Hayward, Section E, Lot 819, Space 1
Parker, Helen Esther, d. 07-Sep-1978, Section M, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 4
Parker, I. H., Section N, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 2
Parker, J. C., Section L, Block 7, Lot 29, Space 1
Parker, J. D., Section E, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 12
Parker, Jemima, Section R, Lot 4, Space 1
Parker, Jennie E., Section E, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 6
Parker, Joan Evelyn, Section M, Block 15, Lot 4 E, Space 5
Parker, John H., Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 E, Space 10
Parker, Joshua E., Section E, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 1
Parker, L. E. Infant, Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 E, Space 1
Parker, Laura Irene, Section I, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 5
Parker, Lewis, Section N, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 5
Parker, Luella A., Section M, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 7
Parker, Malcolm Edward, Section M, Block 15, Lot 4 W, Space 5
Parker, Martha A., Section E, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 9
Parker, Mary Ann, Section E, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 2
Parker, Mary P., Section G, Lot 48, Space 3
Parker, Maud, Section N, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 4
Parker, Millard F., Section E, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 8
Parker, Murray B., Section M, Lot 15, Space 3
Parker, Richard, Section B, Lot 441 W, Space 1
Parker, Robert F., Section M, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 1
Parker, Robert, Section M, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 6
Parker, Roy A., Section MA, Block X, Lot 98, Space 1
Parker, Selma Ruth, b. 24-Aug-1949, d. 19-Mar-2013, Section BE, Lot 76, Space 1
Parker, Thelma W., Section M, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 2
Parker, Verna Evageline, Section I, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 8
Parker, William N., Section G, Lot 48, Space 5
Parkhurst, Guy Herbert, Section U, Lot 268, Space 1
Parkinson, Elizabeth, Section T, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 5
Parks, ??, Section D, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 3
Parks, Ruth, b. 13-Jul-1948, d. 27-Jul-2015, Section G, Lot 74, Space 5
Parmelea, J. A., Section I, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 4
Parmelee, Alva, Section E, Lot 305, Space 1
Parmelee, Paul G., Section E, Lot 304, Space 1
Parmle, ??, Section I, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 3
Parnell, Albert J., Section G, Lot 15, Space 7
Parnell, Chester Bryan, b. 08-Aug-1924, d. 11-Feb-2009, Section D, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 1
Parra, Carolina, Section L, Lot 33 W, Space 6
Parra, David, Section L, Lot 12 E, Space 3
Parra, Ernest Jr., Section F, Lot 20 W, Space 2
Parra, Ernest Jr., Section F, Lot 21 E, Space 2
Parra, George M., Section E, Lot 684, Space 1
Parra, Infant of Lorenzo, Section E, Lot 874 E, Space 1
Parra, Margaret, Section B, Lot 894, Space 1
Parra, Richard, Section F, Lot 21, Space 3
Parra, Silvestra Maldonado, Section B, Lot 1034, Space 1
Parrett, Minette S., b. 25-Oct-1919, d. 24-Mar-2011, Section D, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 2
Parrett, Robert Edward, b. 09-Sep-1914, d. 16-Sep-2008, Section D, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 1
Parrish, Mollie J., Section M, Lot 30, Space 10
Parrish, Virginia Louise, b. 27-Dec-1937, d. 07-Oct-2004, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 17, Space 5
Parsons, Edith Young, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 7
Parsons, J. Fred, Section O, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 8
Parsons, John D., Section O, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 7
Parsons, John L., Section OO, Block 21, Lot 4, Space 3
Parsons, Lavisa A., Section OO, Block 21, Lot 4, Space 2
Parsons, Lena H., Section OO, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 2
Parsons, Mildred Wells, Section E, Lot 272, Space 1
Parsons, Pauline, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 1
Partch, Ernest H., Section W, Lot 8, Space 6
Parten, Hughes O., Section MA, Block 22, Lot 3, Space 8
Parten, Mary E., Section MA, Block 22, Lot 3, Space 7
Partido, Blanca Estela, b. 06-May-1983, d. 08-Jul-2006, Section D, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 5
Partin, Juliney, Section I, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 5
Partlow, Carrie M., Section D, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 2
Pasich, Alma Margaret, b. 29-Jan-1908, d. 19-Jan-1995, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 8, Space 8
Pasich, William Frank, b. 13-May-1908, d. 07-Mar-1996, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 8, Space 7
Pasqueira, Ramon, Section G, Lot 16, Space 8
Passarge, Julius, Section E, Lot 783, Space 1
Passmore, Bessie Lee, b. 07-Mar-1903, d. 02-Jun-1996, Section X, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 3
Pastorius, Carol J., b. 01-Jun-1939, d. 17-Mar-2004, Section C, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 9
Patacious, Gabriel Infant, Section Co, Lot 14, Space 1
Patchell, Charles Thomas, Section E, Lot 242, Space 1
Patchell, Meda Hess M.D., Section E, Lot 243, Space 1
Patcho, Martina, Section Y, Lot 12, Space 1
Pate, Ricky Alan, b. 15-Mar-1952, d. 05-Feb-2008, Section O, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 2
Paterson, Donald, Section F, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 8
Paterson, Virginia Metzgar, b. 10-Jan-1900, d. 01-Nov-1967, Section L, Lot 60, Space 5
Patino, Edgar, b. 21-Nov-1996, d. 10-Feb-1997, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 13, Space 2
Patino, Francis, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 W, Space 13
Patino, Jose Alejandro, b. 04-May-1986, d. 23-Jul-2011, Section T, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 4
Patino, Jose Javier, b. 29-Nov-1943, d. 10-Dec-2010, Section T, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 7
Patino, Maria Delapaz, b. 23-Jan-1967, d. 24-Apr-2004, Section O, Block 17, Lot 9, Space 2
Patmor, Christine, Section O, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 10
Patmor, Hester Ada, Section L, Block 5, Lot 9 E, Space 1
Patmor, Hester, Section O, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 6
Patmor, Infant of Jack E., Section E, Lot 320, Space 1
Patmore, Alfred N., Section O, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 8
Patmore, Elizabeth, Section X, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 5
Patmore, Oscar, Section O, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 7
Patmore, W. I. Infant, Section L, Block 5, Lot 9 W, Space 1
Paton, Anna Lee, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 4 E, Space 6
Paton, Avaline A., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 4 W, Space 7
Paton, Byron Muir, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 4 W, Space 6
Patten, Mark F., Section I, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 11
Patterson, Andrew John, b. 20-Feb-1958, d. 15-Mar-1994, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 6, Space 9
Patterson, B. F, Section E, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 1
Patterson, Eliz., Section M, Lot 31, Space 1
Patterson, Elizabeth J., Section E, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 9
Patterson, Eva Hackett, Section MA, Block N, Lot 72, Space 1
Patterson, Harvey H., Section E, Lot 619, Space 1
Patterson, Hattie, Section R, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 8
Patterson, Illa Jean, b. 03-Dec-1927, d. 06-Mar-2008, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 6, Space 11
Patterson, J. C., Section B, Lot 264, Space 1
Patterson, James Kenneth, b. 07-Apr-1926, d. 06-Jun-1997, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 6, Space 10
Patterson, John N., Section E, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 6
Patterson, Joseph Howard, Section E, Lot 440, Space 1
Patterson, Mahone, Section E, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 6
Patterson, Mary Etta, Section E, Lot 432, Space 1
Patterson, Patrick W., Section E, Lot 431, Space 1
Patterson, W. J., Section N, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 1
Patterson, W. J., Section P, Block 8, Lot 9, Space 2
Patterson, William H., Section R, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 9
Pattinson, Edith May, Section P, Block 8, Lot 19, Space 1
Pattinson, Thomas F., Section P, Block 8, Lot 19, Space 1
Patton, Alice, Section M, Lot 15, Space 4
Patton, Anna May, Section M, Lot 15, Space 5
Patton, Jack, Section O, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 5
Patton, James M. Jr., b. 24-Feb-1923, d. 28-Oct-1986, Section S, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 3
Patton, Laura A., Section X, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 9
Patton, Lee, Section M, Lot 15, Space 2
Patton, Murray Mcneill, b. 26-May-1916, d. 21-Dec-1993, Section I, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 4
Patton, Thelma C., Section M, Lot 15, Space 1
Patton, William W., Section X, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 10
Paty, J. H. Infant, Section L, Block 5, Lot 8 W, Space 1
Paul, Ada Rose, d. 07-Jun-1980, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 2
Paul, Anne, b. 01-Apr-1924, d. 06-Aug-2005, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 287, Space 1
Paul, Nicholas Samuel, b. 15-Mar-1917, d. 11-Jul-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 81, Space 1
Pauley, David Charles, b. 09-Jan-1949, d. 24-Oct-2001, Section C, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 7
Paull, Martin C., Section D, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 10
Paulo, Dorothy Jean, b. 09-Mar-1939, d. 08-Oct-1991, Section G, Lot 74, Space 12
Paulo, Petelo, b. 18-Oct-1937, d. 26-Apr-2010, Section X, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 3
Paulson, Evelyn M., b. 29-May-1924, d. 09-Feb-2001, Section F, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 5
Paveske, Theodore, Section B, Lot 728, Space 1
Pavich, Tony, d. 28-Nov-1985, Section S, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 3
Pavicich, Dan, Section F, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 4
Pavicich, Mary, Section F, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 5
Paxton, A. M. Infant, Section B, Lot 366 W, Space 1
Paxton, Livious C., Section S, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 7
Paxton, Virginia, Section R, Lot 44, Space 1
Payan, Benito, b. 11-Apr-1927, d. 24-Feb-2004, Section X, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 4
Payan, Purificacion, b. 02-Feb-1924, d. 28-Jan-2014, Section X, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 4
Payne, Molly R., b. 02-Mar-1958, d. 15-Aug-2014, Section C, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 3
Payne, Ralph, Section U, Lot 356, Space 1
Payne, William, Section U, Lot 25, Space 1
Paynter, John William, Section E, Block 9, Lot 1 W, Space 7
Paynter, Seana J., Section E, Block 9, Lot 1 E, Space 7
Paz, Adriana, b. 26-Jan-1980, d. 13-Sep-2012, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 9, Space 6
Paz, Angelina, b. 26-Nov-1965, d. 14-Sep-2011, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 9, Space 6
Paz, Javier Jr., b. 16-Feb-1990, d. 27-Jan-2008, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 9, Space 1
Paz, Kaeley Guadalupe, b. 13-Dec-2008, d. 15-Dec-2008, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 6, Space 4
Paz, Lucila Mireya, b. 21-Feb-1971, d. 12-Dec-2005, Section M, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 1
Paz, Manuel, d.
Pazos, Edgar, b. 09-Dec-1972, d. 01-Sep-2001, Section I, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 3
Peak, Elizabeth V., Section N, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 7
Pearce, Annie B., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 6
Pearce, Robert W., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 7
Pearley, Charles, Section B, Lot 250, Space 1
Pearson, Arthur Frank, Section MA, Block M, Lot 11, Space 1
Pearson, Cassie A., Section M, Lot 3, Space 2
Pearson, Clara L., Section MA, Block O, Lot 23, Space 1
Pearson, Elizabeth C., Section F, Lot 6, Space 8
Pearson, Jasper N., Section I, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 6
Pearson, John F., Section F, Lot 6, Space 9
Pearson, Leslie Mark, Section MA, Block O, Lot 113, Space 1
Pearson, Lois Alice, Section MA, Block O, Lot 112, Space 1
Pearson, Nellie C., Section MA, Block M, Lot 10, Space 1
Pearson, Russell, Section M, Lot 3, Space 3
Pearson, Thomas M., Section M, Lot 3, Space 1
Pearson, Verda, Section I, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 7
Pearson, Walter A., Section OO, Block 8, Lot 1 W, Space 5
Pearson, Walter C., Section MA, Block O, Lot 24, Space 1
Pease, Arthur H., Section MA, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 10
Pease, Dora M., Section MA, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 9
Peatrowsky, Larry Clement, b. 03-Apr-1946, d. 02-Sep-1993, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 15, Space 5
Peck, Teri Lee, b. 17-Sep-1964, d. 25-Nov-1964, Section D, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 2
Pedelty, Rose Marie Shirm, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 5
Pedersen, P. C., Section E, Lot 190, Space 1
Pedrazo, Louisa, Section L, Block 5, Lot 16 W, Space 1
Pedro, Floris, Section Co, Lot 336, Space 1
Pedro, Perez, Section Co, Lot 195, Space 1
Pedroja, Charles A., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 5
Pedrosa, Barrios, Section Co, Lot 224, Space 1
Pedrosa, Cecelia, Section G, Lot 63, Space 12
Pedrosa, Infant, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 W, Space 10
Pedrosa, Lupe Esparza, b. 12-Jan-1933, d. 23-Aug-2002, Section G, Lot 79, Space 2
Pedroza, Basiliza, Section B, Lot 120, Space 1
Pedroza, David, b. 22-Jan-1954, d. 27-Dec-2015, Section V, Lot 23, Space 9
Pedroza, F. Infant, Section Co, Lot 12, Space 1
Pedroza, Florentina, Section M, Block 6, Lot 3 E, Space 6
Pedroza, Gloria, Section B, Lot 502 W, Space 1
Pedroza, Julian, Section Co, Lot 122, Space 1
Pedroza, Louis R., b. 16-Dec-1921, d. 03-Jan-2006, Section M, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Pedroza, Oscar, Section B, Lot 804 W, Space 1
Pedroza, Ranulfo Infant, Section E, Lot 755 W, Space 1
Pedroza, Refugio, Section B, Lot 476, Space 1
Pedroza, Sophia, Section B, Lot 100 E, Space 1
Pedroza, Stella, b. 22-Dec-1926, d. 04-Jan-2015, Section M, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Peebles, Earl, b. 07-Aug-1906, d. 29-Nov-1991, Section X, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 7
Peelor, Infant, Section J, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 1
Peevy, Nettie, Section K, Block 8, Lot 6, Space 1
Peinado, Frank Ochoa, b. 12-Sep-1933, d. 06-Nov-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 41, Space 3
Peinado, Frank, b. 12-Sep-1933, d. 06-Nov-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 41, Space 3
Peloquin, Beatrice Simone, b. 21-Apr-1906, d. 04-Dec-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 17, Space 1
Pemberton, Jewell, b. 19-Sep-1907, d. 21-Dec-1988, Section O, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 5
Pemberton, Samuel David, Section O, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 4
Pembroke, Richard Fred, b. 15-Sep-1952, d. 27-May-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 61, Space 1
Pena, Alejandro, b. 06-Nov-1994, d. 03-Dec-1994, Section K, Block 9, Lot 22 E, Space 2
Pena, Alvaro A., b. 09-Apr-1979, d. 27-Feb-1999, Section X, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 3
Pena, Antonio, Section G, Lot 40 W, Space 11
Pena, Aurora, b. 14-Oct-1933, d. 02-Nov-2010, Section BE, Lot 31, Space 1
Pena, Carmen, Section G, Lot 25, Space 5
Pena, Critino, b. 14-Jul-1934, d. 21-Mar-2007, Section M, Lot 80, Space 1
Pena, Daniel M, b. 28-Nov-1921, d. 20-Aug-2013, Section L, Lot 86, Space 4
Pena, Daniel Richard, b. 14-Jan-1948, d. 09-Apr-2003, Section L, Lot 86, Space 2
Pena, Daniel V., b. 18-Feb-1940, d. 12-Dec-2005, Section T, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 3
Pena, David Michael, b. 16-Jun-1956, d. 27-Jul-2008, Section L, Lot 86, Space 1
Pena, Gloria Ann, b. 13-Jul-1940, d. 20-Nov-2006, Section S, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 4
Pena, Mary M., b. 31-May-1923, d. 06-Dec-2009, Section L, Lot 86, Space 4
Pena, Mary Valenzuela, b. 08-Dec-1944, d. 26-Jan-2007, Section T, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 4
Pena, Miguel Angel, b. 28-May-1958, d. 22-Oct-1991, Section G, Lot 93, Space 1
Pena, Natividad Llave, b. 31-Dec-1931, d. 06-Jul-2004, Section J, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 3
Pena, Soledad G., Section B, Lot 297, Space 1
Penaloza, Anarri, b. 11-Sep-1979, d. 16-Jun-2006, Section T, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 6
Penaloza, Cesar, b. 12-Jan-1983, d. 12-Jun-2006, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 5, Space 7
Penaloza, Elias, b. 30-May-1975, d. 26-Nov-2008, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 15, Space 8
Penaloza, Felipe, b. 30-Apr-1992, d. 18-Jul-1992, Section K, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 5
Penaloza, Julio David, b. 29-Dec-1974, d. 13-Nov-2000, Section R, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 2
Penaloza, Luis Ortuno, b. 18-Aug-1954, d. 29-Sep-2010, Section K, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 5
Penaloza-Medina, Fiofilo, b. 15-Mar-1977, d. 09-Mar-2016, Section T, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 6
Penate, Cesar, b. 24-Mar-1927, d. 18-Dec-2015, Section X, Block GP, Lot 2, Space 1
Pender, Mollie E., d. 09-Jul-1921, Section O, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 7
Pendleton, Anna M., Section L, Lot 61, Space 2
Pendleton, S. H., Section L, Lot 61, Space 3
Penfold, Peter, Section I, Block 11, Lot 4 W, Space 6
Penington, Ella, Section E, Lot 489, Space 1
Pennaflory, Ildefongo, Section Co, Lot 99, Space 1
Penrod, Claudia Dalton, d. 21-Oct-1985, Section J, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 4
Pensosa, L. S. Infant, Section Co, Lot 194, Space 1
Peoples, Ahriman Ali, b. 28-Jan-1956, d. 31-Dec-1999, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 10, Space 1
Perales, Mary, Section B, Lot 330, Space 1
Peralta, Adeline Infant of David, Section U, Lot 176, Space 1
Peralta, Estanislado, d. 02-Feb-1936, Section B, Lot 641, Space 1
Peralta, Eufracia, b. 15-May-1945, d. 22-Jun-2004, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 6, Space 10
Peralta, Olivia, Section G, Lot 64 E, Space 5
Peralta, Oscar, Section F, Lot 47 E, Space 10
Peralto, Joe, b. 15-Feb-1935, d. 15-Feb-1935, Section B, Lot 639 W, Space 1
Peraza, Rosa M., b. 22-Apr-1962, d. 05-May-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 34, Space 3
Perdomo, Gloria Maria, b. 04-Mar-1924, d. 30-Dec-1991, Section M, Lot 83, Space 4
Perdomo, Tomas, b. 21-Feb-1977, d. 23-Feb-2014, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 5, Space 7
Perea, Cynthia, b. 20-Mar-1981, d. 03-Nov-2009, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 12
Perea, Margarita, b. 10-Jun-1940, d. 02-Feb-2011, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 7, Space 1
Perea, Pedro Huerta, b. 15-Apr-1940, d. 12-Dec-2003, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 14, Space 1
Perea, Ricardo Romero, b. 23-Feb-1960, d. 19-Dec-2011, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 2
Perea-Sanchez, Roberto, b. 01-Jul-1999, d. 01-Jul-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 1
Peregrino, Jesus Mercado, b. 22-May-1957, d. 07-Oct-1989, Section R, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 7
Peregrino-Espinoza, Carlos, b. 10-Sep-1959, d. 28-May-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 35, Space 4
Peres, Luis, Section L, Lot 11 E, Space 9
Peres, Veances, Section G, Lot 63 W, Space 9
Pereyra, Aurelio, Section B, Lot 662, Space 1
Perez, Abundia, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 W, Space 7
Perez, Agrulia, Section Co, Lot 42, Space 1
Perez, Alberto, Section X, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 11
Perez, Alfonso Linares, b. 10-Nov-1941, d. 23-Dec-2015, Section H, Block 10, Lot 35, Space 1
Perez, Alvaro, b. 08-Dec-1958, d. 07-May-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 27, Space 2
Perez, Amalia Medina, b. 10-Jul-1947, d. 09-Jan-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 30, Space 4
Perez, Amelia, d. 09-Jun-1930, Section B, Lot 104 E, Space 1
Perez, Amparo Romero, b. 23-Aug-1966, d. 06-Feb-2012, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 19, Space 14
Perez, Anedina, Section G, Lot 40 W, Space 6
Perez, Antonio M., b. 09-Jan-1945, d. 01-Jan-2010, Section C, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 3
Perez, Antonio, Section G, Lot 30 E, Space 7
Perez, Augustine, Section B, Lot 407, Space 1
Perez, Bamser, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 9
Perez, Barbara Jean, Section E, Lot 342, Space 1
Perez, Barbarita, Section B, Lot 312, Space 1
Perez, Camilla Mendoza, b. 17-Jul-1922, d. 20-Jan-2005, Section G, Lot 82, Space 2
Perez, Carl, Section G, Lot 15, Space 4
Perez, Carmel, Section F, Lot 5, Space 8
Perez, Carmelia, Section G, Lot 25 E, Space 11
Perez, Clarity Jane, b. 29-Jan-2002, d. 29-Jan-2002, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 2
Perez, Consuelo, Section M, Block 6, Lot 4 W, Space 7
Perez, Cruz, Section G, Lot 19 E, Space 8
Perez, Cynthia, b. 31-Dec-1992, d. 13-Aug-2003, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 8, Space 1
Perez, Dora, Section G, Lot 25 W, Space 11
Perez, Eddie Anthony Jr., b. 25-May-1986, d. 13-Jul-1986, Section U, Lot 110, Space 1
Perez, Edelmira, b. 02-Jan-1915, d. 15-Aug-1988, Section R, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 5
Perez, Eduarda, b. 13-Oct-1954, d. 24-Mar-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 5
Perez, Elisa Ramirez De, b. 03-May-1937, d. 01-Nov-2006, Section X, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 2
Perez, Elmer Alexander, b. 10-Dec-1983, d. 16-Dec-2010, Section L, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 8
Perez, Erlinda, Section B, Lot 374, Space 1
Perez, Ernesto Arenas, b. 12-Nov-1973, d. 25-Dec-2013, Section W, Lot 41, Space 4
Perez, Eufemio Z., b. 17-Aug-1964, d. 04-Mar-2002, Section K, Block 9, Lot 27, Space 7
Perez, Ezequiel Diaz, b. 13-Apr-1935, d. 19-Jan-2011, Section BE, Lot 147, Space 1
Perez, Francisca, b. 21-Dec-1954, d. 27-Jun-2015, Section W, Lot 56, Space 1
Perez, Francisco, Section G, Lot 10, Space 2
Perez, Francisco, Section L, Lot 8 E, Space 1
Perez, Frank, Section Co, Lot 66, Space 1
Perez, Gabriel, b. 28-Jan-1992, d. 17-Dec-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 8
Perez, Gabriela, b. 30-Jan-2003, d. 17-Apr-2015, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 37, Space 6
Perez, Guadalupe, d. 11-Jun-1930, Section B, Lot 103 E, Space 1
Perez, Guadalupe, Section D, Block 7, Lot 2 E, Space 3
Perez, Infant of Nicho], Section E, Lot 863 E, Space 1
Perez, Infant of Pasquel, Section E, Lot 860 W, Space 1
Perez, Isabel, Section B, Lot 292 E, Space 1
Perez, Isabel, Section B, Lot 5 W, Space 1
Perez, Jesse, b. 13-Sep-1989, d. 05-Sep-1996, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 14, Space 4
Perez, Jesse, b. 19-Apr-1951, d. 21-Dec-2015, Section H, Block 10, Lot 20, Space 5
Perez, Jesus Botello, b. 09-Jan-1991, d. 06-May-2006, Section D, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 2
Perez, Jesus Uriel, b. 06-Sep-1999, d. 24-Nov-2015, Section N, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 2
Perez, Jesus, b. 14-Feb-2006, d. 14-Feb-2006, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 5, Space 6
Perez, Jesus, b. 25-Jul-1930, d. 08-Jun-2007, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 5
Perez, Jesus, Section G, Lot 1 E, Space 9
Perez, Joe, Section B, Lot 7 E, Space 1
Perez, John, b. 27-Jan-1914, d. 07-May-1997, Section G, Lot 82, Space 1
Perez, Jorge Luis, b. 23-Nov-1992, d. 24-Mar-2002, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 15, Space 2
Perez, Jose Eder Artemio, b. 15-Dec-1997, d. 16-Oct-2012, Section T, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 3
Perez, Jose Martin, b. 09-Oct-1983, d. 11-Oct-2008, Section L, Block 10, Lot 43, Space 2
Perez, Jose Renteria, b. 20-Feb-1938, d. 13-Aug-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 35, Space 1
Perez, Joseph Micahel, b. 23-May-1987, d. 30-Jul-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 27, Space 5
Perez, Joshua Avendano, b. 10-Feb-1990, d. 07-Mar-1990, Section C, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 1
Perez, Jovita Cortez, Section B, Lot 134, Space 1
Perez, Juan Infant, Section M, Lot 45 E, Space 8
Perez, Juan Manuel, b. 01-Dec-1960, d. 05-Mar-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 35, Space 3
Perez, Katie, Section L, Lot 16, Space 10
Perez, L. Infant, Section L, Lot 7 W, Space 8
Perez, L., Section M, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 10
Perez, Leon, Section G, Lot 15, Space 12
Perez, Leonard Infant, Section L, Lot 30 W, Space 3
Perez, Leonardo, Section E, Lot 743, Space 1
Perez, Lester C., b. 20-Apr-1912, d. 25-Apr-1990, Section G, Lot 82, Space 2
Perez, Levada, Section G, Lot 6, Space 10
Perez, Lola, Section F, Lot 44 E, Space 8
Perez, Louisa, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 W, Space 3
Perez, Luis Vasquez, b. 24-Aug-1929, d. 08-Feb-2012, Section G, Lot 96, Space 3
Perez, Lupi, Section N, Block 17, Lot 3 W, Space 10
Perez, Lupie, Section N, Block 17, Lot 3 E, Space 5
Perez, Luz, b. 28-May-1941, d. 27-Feb-2001, Section F, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 2
Perez, Macrina G., b. 14-Jan-1957, d. 17-Jun-2003, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 30, Space 1
Perez, Manuel, Section B, Lot 632 W, Space 1
Perez, Margaret, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 E, Space 6
Perez, Maria Consuelo, b. 02-Apr-1929, d. 02-Jul-2006, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 5
Perez, Maria Elena, b. 10-Apr-1955, d. 04-Jan-2014, Section P, Block 10, Lot 40, Space 2
Perez, Maria, b. 11-Dec-1911, d. 22-Nov-2006, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 15, Space 1
Perez, Maria, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 W, Space 7
Perez, Martin, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 E, Space 15
Perez, Mary, Section L, Lot 3, Space 6
Perez, Michael Richard, b. 11-Jun-1958, d. 21-Dec-1992, Section K, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 7
Perez, Miguel, Section L, Lot 14, Space 2
Perez, Nestor, Section Co, Lot 87, Space 1
Perez, Nick, Section B, Lot 870, Space 1
Perez, Olivia, b. 13-Feb-1949, d. 28-Nov-2012, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 12, Space 2
Perez, Olivia, b. 13-Feb-1949, d. 28-Nov-2012, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 12, Space 2
Perez, Onesimo H., b. 16-Feb-1930, d. 16-Dec-2000, Section K, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 6
Perez, Pedro Ramirez, b. 03-Nov-1951, d. 18-Oct-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 8
Perez, Pete, Section G, Lot 18 E, Space 8
Perez, Petra, Section E, Lot 715, Space 1
Perez, Rafael Ramirez, b. 23-Jan-1935, d. 28-Sep-1995, Section X, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 1
Perez, Ramone, Section Co, Lot 25 N, Space 1
Perez, Raul Martinez, b. 23-Jun-1961, d. 03-Sep-2005, Section R, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 2
Perez, Rebecca, Section E, Lot 723, Space 1
Perez, Refugio S., b. 17-Feb-1986, d. 26-Nov-1986, Section X, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 1
Perez, Refugra, Section F, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 7
Perez, Reymundo, Section O, Block 14, Lot 1 W, Space 3
Perez, Richard Rodriguez, b. 16-Feb-1949, d. 20-Jan-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 9
Perez, Robert Eric, b. 26-Nov-1977, d. 25-Jun-1998, Section F, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 6
Perez, Romualdo, b. 15-Mar-1933, d. 22-Jan-2016, Section R, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 2
Perez, Rosendo, Section E, Lot 978, Space 1
Perez, Roul, Section G, Lot 8 E, Space 1
Perez, Rubicela, b. 05-Jul-1974, d. 16-Sep-1995, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 19, Space 3
Perez, Sarah, Section B, Lot 190 E, Space 1
Perez, Seferino, Section B, Lot 392, Space 1
Perez, Selso, b. 06-Apr-1928, d. 28-Sep-2010, Section BE, Lot 48, Space 1
Perez, Sixto, Section D, Block 7, Lot 2 E, Space 1
Perez, Sofia, b. 06-Aug-1940, d. 17-Mar-2011, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 9, Space 5
Perez, Stephanie Sandra, b. 26-Apr-2010, d. 11-Feb-2011, Section UL, Lot 24, Space 1
Perez, Tatiana, b. 28-Jul-2006, d. 28-Jul-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 4
Perez, Teodoro M., b. 20-Jan-1958, d. 20-Aug-2002, Section E, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 1
Perez, Ventura, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 E, Space 4
Perez, Veronico, b. 13-Jan-1930, d. 01-Apr-2016, Section X, Block GP, Lot 120, Space 1
Perez, Vicente, Section B, Lot 495 E, Space 1
Perez, Vickie Joan, Section U, Lot 156, Space 1
Perez, Virginia, b. 20-Sep-1956, d. 22-Jul-2004, Section X, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 4
Perez, Zeyna, b. 18-Jan-1988, d. 17-Mar-1988, Section K, Block 11, Lot 56, Space 6
Perez-Bartola, Edgar Enrique, b. 29-Nov-1977, d. 20-Aug-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 4
Perez-Garcia, Mauricio, b. 22-Sep-1962, d. 03-Jan-1999, Section N, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 5
Perez-Magana, Rosa Elena, b. 25-Mar-1970, d. 13-Oct-2010, Section L, Block 10, Lot 39, Space 1
Perez-Pop, Rodrigo, b. 19-Sep-1951, d. 08-May-2002, Section V, Lot 38, Space 4
Perez-Sosa, Agustin, b. 08-Sep-1990, d. 18-Sep-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 7
Perinich, Paul, d. 20-Jun-1916, Section F, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 6
Perkins, Albert J., Section MA, Block E, Lot 0, Space 5
Perkins, Amelia, Section MA, Block E, Lot 0, Space 6
Perkins, Arthur Burkett, Section MA, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Perkins, Clara L., Section MA, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 2
Perkins, Eddie Jerry, Section I, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 9
Perkins, Edward Lee, Section MA, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 3
Perkins, Elizabeth O., Section MA, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 4
Perkins, Floyd M., b. 01-Nov-1919, d. 05-Jan-2004, Section M, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 1
Perkins, Frances T., b. 09-Oct-1914, d. 24-Apr-2002, Section M, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 2
Perkins, Grace Emma, b. 02-Apr-1894, d. 22-Dec-1991, Section MA, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Perkins, Hazel Ann, Section U, Lot 165, Space 1
Perkins, L. W., Section H, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 1
Perkins, Wyllis W., Section MA, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 8
Perkins, Wyllis W., Section MA, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 9
Perkins, Wyllys W., Section MA, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Perralez, Ramona, Section G, Lot 4, Space 4
Perriz, Argosa, Section Co, Lot 20, Space 1
Perros, Francisco, Section M, Block 13, Lot 2 E, Space 1
Perry, Alice A., Section T, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 9
Perry, Bobbie, b. 22-Jan-1936, d. 11-Feb-2014, Section P, Block 10, Lot 42, Space 2
Perry, C. L., Section E, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 9
Perry, Elizabeth Firebaugh, Section J, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 1
Perry, Harvey V., Section E, Lot 706, Space 1
Perry, Lloyd, Section T, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 6
Perry, Mabel Traviolo, Section S, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 10
Perry, Noah, Section T, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 10
Perry, P., Section E, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 10
Perry, Robert A., Section W, Lot 16 E, Space 2
Perry, Robert W., Section J, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 3
Perry, Walter E., Section T, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 8
Perry, William C., Section J, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 5
Pesigan, Mercedita Flores, b. 30-Nov-1937, d. 02-Dec-2014, Section W, Lot 72, Space 1
Pesqueira, Josefa, Section M, Block 6, Lot 3 E, Space 3
Pesterfield, Harry, Section W, Lot 13 W, Space 4
Pesterfield, William T., Section R, Lot 39, Space 1
Petatan, Efrain J., b. 14-Dec-1981, d. 03-Jan-2004, Section N, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 3
Peterkin, Edward, Section X, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 10
Peterkin, Lillian Byrd, Section X, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 9
Peterman, Anna C., Section MA, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 2
Peterman, Benjamin F., Section MA, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 1
Peterman, Emma Wassum, Section MA, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 10
Peterman, Grace, Section MA, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 3
Peterman, Joseph Lionel, Section MA, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 9
Peterman, Joseph V., Section MA, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 4
Peters, Ada Sarah, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 51, Space 2
Peters, Bernard, Section X, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 10
Peters, Charles H., Section E, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 1
Peters, Cracilea, Section W, Lot 26, Space 3
Peters, Deborah Jo, b. 02-Aug-1957, d. 19-Mar-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 1
Peters, Ellen A., Section OO, Block 21, Lot 1, Space 8
Peters, Frank E., Section OO, Block 21, Lot 1, Space 9
Peters, J. J. Infant, Section X, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 2
Peters, John Antho, Section X, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 1
Peters, Julia, Section F, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 8
Peters, Lilian May, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 1 W, Space 9
Peters, M. A., Section OO, Block 21, Lot 1, Space 9
Peters, Martha D., Section W, Lot 26, Space 4
Peters, Peter Henry, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 51, Space 1
Peters, Rebecca Jane, Section E, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 2
Petersen, Joseph Michael, b. 04-Mar-1995, d. 04-Mar-1995, Section K, Block 9, Lot 22 W, Space 1
Peterson, Alex E., Section B, Lot 240, Space 1
Peterson, Alfred, Section U, Lot 50, Space 1
Peterson, Andrew Adelbert, Section T, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 2
Peterson, Bernadette, b. 18-Jul-1944, d. 24-Dec-1995, Section E, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 1
Peterson, Bernard, Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 W, Space 9
Peterson, Elizabeth, Section G, Lot 41, Space 12
Peterson, Emily, Section E, Lot 5, Space 1
Peterson, Emma Rachel, Section T, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Peterson, Emma, Section E, Lot 275, Space 1
Peterson, Jane M., Section M, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 8
Peterson, John E., Section E, Lot 636, Space 1
Peterson, Louis, Section Co, Lot 337, Space 1
Peterson, Martin, Section M, Lot 12, Space 4
Peterson, Mary H., Section I, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 10
Peterson, Mary, Section W, Lot 5, Space 3
Peterson, Richard, Section E, Lot 6, Space 1
Peterson, Sarah, Section M, Lot 12, Space 5
Peterson, Sharon Loree, b. 06-Aug-1939, d. 26-Nov-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 20, Space 8
Peterson, Walter Stanley, Section T, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 3
Petko, Katherine, b. 25-Feb-1896, d. 30-May-1988, Section S, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 4
Petoras, Mentoras, Section Co, Lot 186, Space 1
Petredis, Eleanor Frances, b. 30-Jul-1930, d. 01-Jan-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 48, Space 1
Petrich, Allan, b. 23-Sep-1937, d. 05-Jan-2016, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 366, Space 1
Petrich, Donald Edward, b. 30-Jul-1922, d. 06-Aug-2005, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 5, Space 12
Petrila, Ioan Valeriu, b. 26-Nov-1923, d. 27-May-1999, Section T, Lot 2, Space 6
Petrila, Valeria, b. 20-Nov-1921, d. 17-Jul-1994, Section T, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 6
Pettit, Cloyd, Section N, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 4
Pettit, Dorothy Ellen, b. 06-Mar-1918, d. 04-Jan-2001, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 12, Space 9
Pettit, Lula B., Section N, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 5
Pettit, Robert John, b. 17-Nov-1914, d. 04-Dec-2000, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 12, Space 9
Petty, A. M. Infant, Section H, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 1
Petty, Herbert S. Infant, Section E, Lot 369, Space 1
Petty, Jacqueline, Section E, Lot 358, Space 1
Petty, Lillie, Section B, Lot 708, Space 1
Petty, Samuel, Section B, Lot 491, Space 1
Pevehouse, Clara B., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 3 W, Space 5
Pevehouse, Ralph Orville, b. 08-Jun-1905, d. 15-May-1989, Section MA, Block 5, Lot 3 E, Space 5
Pfeiffer, John A., Section J, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 2
Pfeiffer, Pedrilla P., Section J, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 3
Pfiefer, W. H., Section N, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 1
Pfister, Constance, b. 28-Aug-1931, d. 24-Jan-1996, Section X, Block GP, Lot 117, Space 1
Pflaum, Barbara Janice, b. 15-Feb-1927, d. 16-May-2006, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 2
Pham, Vien Manh, b. 12-Apr-1927, d. 27-Aug-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 40, Space 2
Phebus, Stella M., Section L, Block 8, Lot 23, Space 1
Phelps, Charlotte Ann, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 2
Phelps, Cornelia, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 7
Phelps, George Andrews, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 3
Phelps, George E., Section OO, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 3
Phelps, Hiram, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 8
Phelps, Keith Richard, b. 31-Mar-1987, d. 31-Mar-1987, Section R, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 8
Phelps, Mary, Section N, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 1
Philips, W. F. Infant, Section I, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 1
Phillips, Abner Oscar, Section MA, Block O, Lot 126, Space 1
Phillips, Anna Laura, b. 17-Jul-1884, d. 18-Dec-1989, Section O, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 7
Phillips, Asa, Section E, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 7
Phillips, Charles Lawrence, b. 23-Dec-1946, d. 27-Jan-1990, Section X, Block GP, Lot 356, Space 1
Phillips, Charles P., Section S, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 5
Phillips, Daniel H., d. 09-Jan-1930, Section E, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 4
Phillips, Elmer Leroy, Section MA, Block N, Lot 13, Space 1
Phillips, Elmira, d. 22-May-1929, Section E, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 5
Phillips, Ethel Robert, Section E, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 1
Phillips, Evelyn C., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 3, Space 10
Phillips, Fredrick R., Section Y, Lot 26, Space 1
Phillips, George J., Section S, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 10
Phillips, Henrietta L., Section O, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 5
Phillips, Jefferson D., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 8
Phillips, John Bernhill, b. 07-Sep-1921, d. 20-Mar-2008, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 312, Space 1
Phillips, Josephine, b. 10-Oct-1933, d. 02-Dec-1993, Section R, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 4
Phillips, Kathleen Lillian, b. 27-Sep-1927, d. 08-Feb-2007, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 305, Space 1
Phillips, Lawrence Vaughn, Section I, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 7
Phillips, Lizzie M., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 7
Phillips, Mamie Edith, Section O, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 8
Phillips, Marjorie L., Section E, Block 18, Lot 4 W, Space 5
Phillips, Mary B., Section I, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 8
Phillips, Mary E., Section E, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 2
Phillips, Mary F., Section M, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 9
Phillips, Mit, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 4
Phillips, Russell M., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 6
Phillips, Samuel A., Section O, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 4
Phillips, Tennessee Grace, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 5
Phillips, W. L. Infant, Section L, Lot 34 W, Space 2
Phillips, William A., Section I, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 9
Phillips, William Infant, Section L, Lot 34 E, Space 4
Phillipson, John, Section O, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 10
Phipps, Montgomery, Section E, Lot 900, Space 1
Phipps, Terry C., Section G, Lot 56, Space 8
Phung, Bang Nhu, b. 26-Dec-1963, d. 25-Jul-2010, Section UL, Lot 300, Space 1
Piancino-Wilcoxon, Natalie Mary, b. 25-Dec-1919, d. 06-Nov-2014, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 2
Picazo, Catherine, Section G, Lot 26, Space 7
Picazo, Juan Angel, b. 01-Oct-1972, d. 23-Aug-2005, Section O, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 1
Picazo, Petra, b. 29-Jun-1915, d. 05-Dec-2010, Section O, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 1
Piceno, Ignacio, b. 12-Sep-1942, d. 17-Aug-2009, Section J, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 5
Pickens, Alfonso, b. 31-Jul-1913, d. 02-Aug-2000, Section O, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 1
Pickens, Nettie Mae, b. 07-Mar-1922, d. 13-Dec-2012, Section O, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 1
Pickering, Mary H., Section H, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 1
Pickrell, J. S. Infant, Section B, Lot 170 W, Space 1
Picozo, Refugio, Section L, Lot 20 E, Space 4
Pierce, Abraham Mark, b. 26-May-1966, d. 20-Apr-1994, Section K, Block 11, Lot 54, Space 7
Pierce, Bessie M. Cone, Section J, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 10
Pierce, Forrest Infant, Section L, Lot 41 E, Space 4
Pierce, George M., Section L, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 1
Pierce, James Cornelius, b. 18-Apr-1906, d. 27-Oct-1996, Section F, Block 19, Lot 9, Space 1
Pierce, Rose A., Section OO, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 9
Pierce, Vida A., Section L, Lot 53, Space 5
Pierce, Virgil Abner, b. 18-Jul-1928, d. 01-Feb-1988, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 8, Space 14
Piercy, Florence, b. 16-Nov-1919, d. 15-Sep-1998, Section E, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 3
Piercy, Leon, b. 20-Nov-1919, d. 26-Mar-2007, Section E, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 3
Pierot, Paul Edwin, b. 19-Feb-1929, d. 27-Sep-1990, Section D, Block 17, Lot 9, Space 1
Pierson, Caroline A., Section B, Lot 745 W, Space 1
Pierson, Elizabeth, d. 13-Mar-1897, Section F, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 4
Pilar, Manuel Duran, b. 05-Jun-1917, d. 08-Feb-1991, Section G, Lot 90, Space 1
Pilcher, Bertha, Section M, Lot 25, Space 7
Pilcher, Elizabeth, Section M, Lot 25, Space 10
Pilcher, Frank, Section M, Lot 25, Space 6
Pilcher, Georgiana, Section M, Lot 25, Space 8
Pilcher, William J., Section M, Lot 25, Space 9
Pimental, Frank, Section Co, Lot 48, Space 1
Pimental, Infant of Genaro, Section E, Lot 847 W, Space 1
Pimental, Jennie, Section F, Lot 43 E, Space 5
Pimental, Joe, Section E, Lot 873 W, Space 1
Pimental, John, Section B, Lot 227, Space 1
Pimental, John, Section B, Lot 758 W, Space 1
Pimental, Minnie, Section G, Lot 19 E, Space 1
Pimienta, Juan Castillo, b. 28-Feb-1924, d. 16-Dec-2013, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 42, Space 5
Pin, Voun, b. 01-Nov-1937, d. 09-Aug-2006, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 18, Space 14
Pina, Elizabeth, b. 01-Jul-1973, d. 28-Nov-2003, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 27, Space 1
Pina, Salud, Section B, Lot 644, Space 1
Pinado, Felipe, Section B, Lot 179 E, Space 1
Pincock, Lynn Margaret, Section J, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 9
Pincombe, Matthew David, b. 09-Jan-1969, d. 31-May-2003, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 15, Space 3
Pineau, Marcellin, Section G, Lot 51, Space 7
Pineda, Angel R., b. 14-Jan-1934, d. 24-Oct-2002, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 13, Space 1
Pineda, Armando Gonzalez, b. 27-Aug-1951, d. 13-Oct-2008, Section L, Block 10, Lot 36, Space 4
Pineda, Blanca Estela, b. 03-Jul-1972, d. 20-Jun-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 38, Space 4
Pineda, David Adam, b. 10-Mar-1986, d. 22-Jan-2015, Section D, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 4
Pineda, Esteban, b. 13-May-2000, d. 13-May-2000, Section C, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 7
Pineda, Juan, b. 02-Nov-1959, d. 31-Mar-2015, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 20, Space 4
Pineda, Manuel, Section B, Lot 427, Space 1
Pineda, Victor Alfonso, b. 08-Jan-1991, d. 16-Jun-2015, Section V, Lot 53, Space 3
Pinedo, Sophia Elena, b. 06-Apr-2010, d. 06-Apr-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 14, Space 11
Ping, James H., Section M, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 4
Pinida, Julian, d. 04-Dec-1937, Section G, Lot 9, Space 10
Pink, John B., Section L, Lot 37, Space 10
Pinkerton, Ivy E., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 25, Space 2
Pinkerton, Samuel H., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 25, Space 1
Pinneo, Lewis H., Section B, Lot 84, Space 1
Pinnix, William Infant, Section B, Lot 634 E, Space 1
Pino, Carmen, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 E, Space 12
Pinto, Alicia Beatrice, b. 04-Apr-2001, d. 04-Apr-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 14, Space 5
Pinto, Denise, b. 18-Mar-1953, d. 09-Apr-2010, Section J, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 2
Pinto, J. Scott, b. 28-Dec-1961, d. 26-Apr-1999, Section J, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 2
Pister, Wilda Eno, b. 09-Sep-1917, d. 14-Jun-1998, Section V, Lot 5, Space 3
Pitman, John S., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 1
Pittenger, Alfred D., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 9
Pittman, Jimmy Edward, b. 20-Jul-1929, d. 27-Feb-2003, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 27, Space 1
Pittman, Sarah A., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 2
Pitts, Marie, Section U, Lot 346, Space 1
Pitzl, Louis, Section O, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 3
Pizana, Alejando, b. 10-Jul-2004, d. 10-Jul-2004, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 3
Pizanie, Deanna Marie, b. 15-Oct-1963, d. 24-Apr-1994, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 5, Space 16
Pizano, Jose, b. 22-Jul-1957, d. 10-Jun-2003, Section O, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 2
Pizano, Moises M., b. 21-Sep-1985, d. 27-Jul-1990, Section X, Block 19, Lot 10 E, Space 3
Pizano, Ramiro Mata, b. 10-Dec-1987, d. 06-Jan-1991, Section X, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 4
Pizano, Valeria, b. 02-Apr-2009, d. 02-Apr-2009, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 6, Space 1
Placencia, Beatrice, Section B, Lot 459, Space 1
Placencia, Eunice, Section W, Lot 15, Space 8
Placencia, Fruanencia, Section W, Lot 7, Space 7
Placencia, Grecian, Section W, Lot 15, Space 8
Placentia, Ben, Section J, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 5
Placentia, Creto Infant, Section W, Lot 7, Space 7
Placentia, Esmaraldo, Section W, Lot 7, Space 7
Placentia, Espiridiona, Section E, Lot 106, Space 1
Placentia, Frances, Section L, Block 5, Lot 15, Space 1
Placentia, Francisco, Section P, Block 6, Lot 18, Space 1
Placentia, Herminia Munoz, b. 11-Mar-1915, d. 21-Mar-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 1, Space 18
Placentia, Manuel, Section W, Lot 7, Space 7
Placentia, Maria, Section P, Block 6, Lot 18, Space 2
Placentia, Phillip, Section G, Block 5, Lot 23, Space 2
Placentia, Raymond Solis, b. 09-Aug-1919, d. 14-Dec-1994, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 1, Space 18
Placentia, Raymond, Section P, Block 6, Lot 19, Space 1
Placeo, E., Section X, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 12
Plascencia, Roberto, b. 07-Dec-1942, d. 02-Jun-2013, Section E, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 2
Plasteni, Samuel, Section A, Lot 12, Space 1
Platt, Albert D., Section E, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 3
Platt, Andell O., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 45, Space 1
Platt, Aurora May, Section E, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 4
Platt, Charles, Section E, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 2
Platt, Clayton H., Section F, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 1
Platt, E. W., Section E, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 7
Platt, Eunice B., Section E, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 6
Platt, Fannie Tustin, Section F, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 2
Platt, Jean L., b. 23-Feb-1928, d. 18-Jul-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 30, Space 4
Platt, Lester Edward, d. 12-Sep-1981, Section E, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 10
Platt, Lillian E., Section E, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 1
Platt, Minson, Section E, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 5
Platt, Virgie B., Section E, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 9
Playter, Louis, Section D, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 2
Plaza, Alex Serrato, b. 31-Jan-1999, d. 01-Feb-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 1
Pleshe, Carlos Russell, b. 11-Jan-1923, d. 21-Sep-1995, Section E, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 3
Pleshe, Patricia A., b. 04-Sep-1927, d. 19-Mar-1994, Section E, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 4
Ployf, Maudie Mae, b. 06-Nov-1912, d. 04-Sep-1990, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 16, Space 1
Plumera, Isabel Reyes, Section F, Lot 9, Space 2
Plummer, Amber Florence, Section F, Lot 10, Space 2
Plummer, Chester M., b. 22-Jan-1909, d. 23-Aug-2004, Section G, Lot 66, Space 12
Plummer, Ephriam, Section S, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Plummer, Lewis F., Section R, Lot 34, Space 1
Plummer, Ruth E., b. 22-Dec-1922, d. 06-Mar-2002, Section V, Lot 11, Space 7
Plummer, Stuart C., b. 19-Feb-1910, d. 12-Jul-1991, Section V, Lot 11, Space 7
Plummer, Virginia Mae, b. 25-Mar-1915, d. 19-Aug-1990, Section G, Lot 66, Space 13
Pluneda, Beatrice, Section E, Lot 294, Space 1
Pluneda, Infant of Nick, Section B, Lot 824 W, Space 1
Pluneda, Juanita, Section M, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 10
Pna, Braulio, Section L, Lot 7 W, Space 4
Poblano, Ezequiel, Section E, Lot 744, Space 1
Poblano, Marcos H., Section B, Lot 473, Space 1
Poblano, Micaela, Section A, Lot 1, Space 1
Poblano, Ruben, Section E, Lot 361, Space 1
Poblano, Tomasa G., Section E, Lot 766, Space 1
Poe, Nancy Insko, b. 03-Mar-1948, d. 07-Dec-2006, Section F, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 8
Poffenbarger, Joann, b. 18-Feb-1933, d. 10-Dec-1995, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 13, Space 7
Poh, Cleo Gordon, Section E, Lot 137, Space 1
Poh, Fred Gordon, Section M, Block 7, Lot 4 W, Space 10
Poh, G. W. Infant, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 4 E, Space 3
Poh, George P., Section OO, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 3
Poh, Leo Alvin, Section E, Lot 139, Space 1
Poh, Philip George, Section M, Block 7, Lot 4 E, Space 10
Poh, Rhoda May, Section E, Lot 138, Space 1
Pohl, Julius, Section E, Lot 313, Space 1
Pohndorf, H., Section O, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 6
Pohndorf, Henry George, Section O, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 2
Poindexter, Jane B., Section H, Block 7, Lot 26, Space 1
Polak, Halina, b. 06-May-1939, d. 08-Dec-2001, Section J, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 6
Polanco, Margarita Sanchez, b. 20-Dec-1928, d. 13-Aug-2002, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 32, Space 1
Poleo, Soeli Tokomata, b. 20-Jul-1953, d. 24-Jan-2013, Section M, Lot 98, Space 2
Poling, Ralph Infant, Section B, Lot 625 E, Space 1
Polk, A., Section O, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 2
Polk, Aaron Carnard, b. 05-Sep-2000, d. 05-Sep-2000, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 6, Space 6
Polk, Henry H., Section O, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 1
Polk, Mrs., Section O, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 3
Pollard, Carrie L., b. 25-Feb-1911, d. 15-Oct-1989, Section F, Lot 93, Space 2
Polley, Hiram, Section I, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 11
Pollock, Mae Adell, b. 08-May-1907, d. 03-Feb-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 24, Space 1
Pompa, Julia O., b. 22-May-1932, d. 23-Oct-2013, Section T, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 3
Ponce, A. Infant, Section L, Lot 7 E, Space 9
Ponce, Alexander, Section G, Lot 30 E, Space 2
Ponce, Apololis Infant, Section L, Lot 30 W, Space 5
Ponce, Joshua Ray, b. 02-Aug-1990, d. 02-Aug-1990, Section K, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 6
Ponce, Maria Elida, b. 18-Sep-1960, d. 26-Mar-2007, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 16, Space 8
Ponce, Peter Sandoval, Section G, Lot 58, Space 5
Ponce, Taoli, b. 28-Nov-1981, d. 14-Sep-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 35, Space 3
Poncio, Alfredo Avilez, b. 02-Sep-1954, d. 06-Apr-2007, Section E, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 3
Pond, Sarah E. T., Section S, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 2
Ponder, Joseph, d. 30-May-1928, Section O, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 10
Ponder, Levi W., d. 28-Jan-1939, Section O, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 3
Ponder, Sarah, d. 11-Jan-1902, Section O, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 8
Ponder, Zyodoc, d. 28-Oct-1906, Section O, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 7
Ponsoni, Mary, Section L, Lot 46, Space 1
Ponsoni, Richard, Section G, Lot 40 W, Space 4
Poole, Arthur, Section B, Lot 779, Space 1
Poole, Juzell Anthony, b. 21-Oct-1984, d. 28-Jun-2009, Section D, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 3
Pope, Iness Lillian, b. 26-Aug-1909, d. 10-Apr-2002, Section I, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 2
Pope, James Rayford, b. 16-Aug-1909, d. 09-Sep-1990, Section I, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 1
Pope, John, Section K, Block 6, Lot 16, Space 1
Pope, William, Section K, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Porras, Dario, b. 31-May-1996, d. 29-Jul-1996, Section K, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 4
Porras, Domingo Lopez, b. 19-Apr-1933, d. 16-Nov-2005, Section X, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 3
Porras, Jose Gerardo, b. 03-Jan-1965, d. 30-Jun-2015, Section V, Lot 29, Space 2
Porras, Kimiko Sato, b. 28-May-1931, d. 25-Oct-2004, Section X, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 3
Portela, Refugio, Section L, Lot 22, Space 1
Porter, E. R. Infant, Section V, Lot 5, Space 6
Porter, Edgar C., Section E, Lot 211, Space 1
Porter, Edith C., Section MA, Block X, Lot 32, Space 1
Porter, Florence E, Section I, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 6
Porter, Harold C., b. 18-Apr-1917, d. 24-Mar-1991, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 6, Space 13
Porter, Helen Dorothy, b. 25-May-1921, d. 16-Oct-1995, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 6, Space 14
Porter, Infant, Section F, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 3
Porter, John, Section W, Lot 24, Space 2
Porter, Katherine Pohndorf, b. 17-Sep-1889, d. 19-Apr-1957, Section O, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 1
Porter, Meta Maria, b. 05-Nov-1923, d. 06-Apr-2007, Section I, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 3
Porter, Nancy, Section S, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 11
Porter, Nettie, Section W, Lot 18, Space 6
Porter, Ralph B., Section F, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 12
Porter, Stella J., Section F, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 11
Portera, Anthony Joseph, b. 07-Jul-1928, d. 09-Oct-1986, Section S, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 3
Portera, Mary Jane L., b. 04-Dec-1932, d. 07-Apr-2004, Section S, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 4
Portillo, Catalino, Section Co, Lot 91, Space 1
Portillo, Daniel P., d. 08-Oct-1987, Section R, Block 3, Lot 3 W, Space 6
Portillo, Jose, Section B, Lot 44, Space 1
Portillo, Luis Amilcar, b. 20-Apr-1965, d. 24-Apr-2015, Section E, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 2
Portillo, Mary, Section L, Lot 28, Space 5
Portola, Rafael L., Section L, Lot 22, Space 1
Posada, Seferino, b. 17-Mar-1947, d. 12-May-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 36, Space 1
Posadas, Adan, b. 21-Apr-1990, d. 01-Jan-2011, Section UL, Lot 318, Space 1
Posadas, Tarcicio, b. 04-May-1984, d. 25-Jul-2011,
Posas, Salvador, b. 20-Jan-1928, d. 04-Apr-2003, Section X, Block GP, Lot 125, Space 1
Posey, Ada Golphin, Section U, Lot 392, Space 1
Post, J. Franklin, Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 W, Space 9
Potenzo, Emilio, b. 31-Mar-1919, d. 14-Jul-1998, Section S, Lot 3, Space 3
Potenzo, Mary, b. 25-Apr-1930, d. 15-Jul-1989, Section S, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 3
Poto, Anne Mary, b. 14-Jun-1954, d. 24-Aug-2015, Section W, Lot 66, Space 8
Potter, Bess, Section Co, Lot 97, Space 1
Potter, Janice Elizabeth, b. 29-Aug-1918, d. 02-Sep-1991, Section X, Block GP, Lot 38, Space 1
Potter, Ruth Elizabeth, Section B, Lot 911, Space 1
Potter, William, Section J, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 4
Potts, Edward A., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 22, Space 1
Potts, Ilda D, b. 18-Feb-1897, d. 22-Mar-1988, Section R, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 2
Potts, Myrtie F., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 22, Space 2
Pouce, Antonio, Section B, Lot 93 E, Space 1
Poudrier, Roy William Jr., Section U, Lot 182, Space 1
Poulen, Rosemary J., b. 28-Mar-1929, d. 21-May-2003, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 9, Space 4
Pouoa, Ameto, b. 20-Jul-1945, d. 27-Dec-2007, Section Q, Lot 25, Space 4
Powell, Callie O., Section G, Lot 39, Space 4
Powell, Elgin, Section G, Lot 54 A, Space 3
Powell, George C., Section L, Lot 36, Space 8
Powell, Hannah Marie, Section MA, Block 22, Lot 4, Space 3
Powell, Henry, b. 12-May-1933, d. 22-Jun-2005, Section M, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 2
Powell, Ira L., d. 28-Sep-1889, Section K, Block 7, Lot 20, Space 1
Powell, Irene Marie, b. 24-Dec-1917, d. 24-Jun-1993, Section G, Lot 87, Space 1
Powell, John Richard, b. 09-Oct-1939, d. 30-Jun-2006, Section J, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 2
Power, Edward James, Section MA, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 3
Power, Ruth Visel, Section MA, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 4
Powers, Anastasia, b. 27-Sep-1948, d. 27-Mar-2013, Section J, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 2
Powers, Effie, Section E, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 8
Powers, Ella M., Section MA, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 6
Powers, Eveline T., Section E, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 7
Powers, Fernando C., Section E, Lot 522, Space 1
Powers, Grace D., Section E, Lot 523, Space 1
Powers, Horace K., Section MA, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 3
Powers, John R., Section I, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 8
Powers, John William, Section I, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 2
Powers, L. A., Section I, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 9
Powers, Margaret A., d. 27-Aug-1964, Section G, Lot 67, Space 7
Powers, Marilyn Mae, b. 20-Nov-1927, d. 01-Nov-2004, Section M, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 8
Powers, Mattie, Section I, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 7
Powers, Timothy H., Section MA, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 7
Pozos, Dionicio Matilda, b. 20-Feb-1929, d. 29-Dec-2004, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 6, Space 9
Pozos, Rita, b. 10-May-1942, d. 07-Dec-2013, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 6, Space 9
Prado, David, b. 01-Apr-1960, d. 27-Oct-2003, Section F, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 3
Prado, Javier, b. 14-Mar-1939, d. 03-Nov-2009, Section T, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 7
Prado, Lizette Anette, b. 26-Apr-1988, d. 07-Jun-2009, Section L, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 2
Prado, Luis, b. 28-Oct-1919, d. 27-Dec-2009, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 29, Space 3
Prather, Alice L., Section L, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 1
Pratt, A. W., Section F, Lot 17, Space 3
Pratt, Almira, Section I, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 6
Pratt, Arthur J., Section I, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 8
Pratt, Benjamin, Section I, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 7
Pratt, Edwin D., Section I, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 7
Pratt, Eliza J., Section L, Lot 18, Space 3
Pratt, Frank, Section F, Lot 17 W, Space 1
Pratt, George W., Section F, Lot 17, Space 5
Pratt, J. F. Infant, Section F, Lot 17 W, Space 2
Pratt, Julia Blake, Section I, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 6
Pratt, Mitzie R., Section K, Block 6, Lot 19, Space 1
Pratt, Warren A., Section F, Lot 17 E, Space 2
Pratts, Vincent, Section E, Lot 818, Space 1
Preble, Abbie Ruth, Section D, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 8
Preble, Benjamin W., Section M, Lot 41, Space 1
Preble, Dallas E., Section M, Lot 41, Space 4
Preble, G. E. Mrs, Section D, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 6
Preble, George E., Section D, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 7
Preble, Henrietta, Section M, Lot 41, Space 2
Preble, Mary A., Section D, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 9
Preble, S. W. Mrs, Section E, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 1
Preble, Samuel W., Section E, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 6
Preciado, Carolina Diaz, b. 18-Dec-1958, d. 18-Dec-1958, Section U, Lot 183, Space 1
Preciado, Daniel M., Section U, Lot 242, Space 1
Preciado, Gerardo, Section B, Lot 76, Space 1
Preciado, Infant of Antonio, Section E, Lot 842 W, Space 1
Preciado, Tommy, b. 08-Feb-1962, d. 08-Feb-1962, Section U, Lot 184, Space 1
Pree, Infant of Robert, Section E, Lot 860 E, Space 1
Presley, Anna, Section T, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 5
Pressley, Charles, Section T, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 10
Preston, Ada T., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 7
Preston, Charles E., Section E, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 1
Preston, E. P., Section E, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 5
Preston, Frank A., Section MA, Block X, Lot 37, Space 1
Preston, Maggie E., Section E, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 2
Preston, W. B. Infant, Section E, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 5
Preston, W. N., Section E, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 6
Preston, William Olie, Section E, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 3
Preston, Zazell Domonique, b. 05-Dec-1985, d. 25-Dec-2011, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 4
Preszler, Raymond Reuben, b. 25-Mar-1922, d. 10-Jul-1996, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 16, Space 1
Price, Alphonso, Section M, Lot 6, Space 1
Price, Anna Lois, b. 24-Mar-1931, d. 14-Apr-2000, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 195, Space 1
Price, Charles Edward, Section MA, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 3
Price, Dorotha, Section MA, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 9
Price, Dorothy, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 10
Price, Eva Elaine, Section MA, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 7
Price, Glenn H., b. 07-Jul-1932, d. 12-Jun-1995, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 116, Space 1
Price, John D., Section MA, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 1
Price, Karley Sue, b. 26-May-1938, d. 15-Jul-2014, Section MA, Block N, Lot 1, Space 1
Price, Katherine Bradley, b. 27-Nov-1943, d. 07-Mar-2006, Section MA, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 6
Price, Margaret, Section E, Lot 696, Space 1
Price, Mattie L., Section MA, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 10
Price, Nannie D., Section MA, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 2
Price, Steven Huber, b. 01-Aug-1940, d. 03-Aug-2004, Section MA, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 6
Price, Susie, Section M, Lot 6, Space 2
Price, Wallace, Section E, Lot 695, Space 1
Prichard, David V., Section V, Lot 6, Space 4
Prichard, Henry, Section V, Lot 6, Space 3
Prichard, Mary E., Section V, Lot 6, Space 2
Pride, Charles A., Section O, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 4
Pride, Charles R., b. 20-Dec-1880, d. 14-Nov-1965, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 11
Pride, David F., Section O, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 8
Pride, David S., Section O, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 1
Pride, Joann Louetta, b. 13-Jan-1936, d. 13-Feb-2008, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 315, Space 1
Pride, John R., Section S, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 10
Pride, Maude Gleason, Section O, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 8
Pride, Myrtle, d. 11-Dec-1934, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 10
Pride, Sarah, Section O, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 5
Priess, Alfred L. Infant, Section O, Block 7, Lot 3 E, Space 5
Priess, Alfred S., Section O, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 3
Priess, Sophie Emma, Section O, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 4
Primrose, Paulette, b. 17-Mar-1943, d. 20-Mar-2016, Section N, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 3
Prince, Betsey A., Section I, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 9
Prince, Clara Belle Conder, Section X, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 6
Prince, Della A., Section I, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 7
Prince, E. H., Section X, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 8
Prince, Ferd, Section I, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 8
Prince, H. E., Section X, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 3
Prince, Nelson M., Section I, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 10
Prince, Norman, Section X, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 1
Prince, Paul William, b. 01-Nov-1907, d. 25-Oct-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 8, Space 1
Prince, Walter N., Section X, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 2
Prince, Winifred Louise, b. 01-Jun-1910, d. 17-Apr-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 57, Space 1
Pringle, Owen D., b. 10-Mar-1917, d. 30-Sep-1997, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 17, Space 2
Prior, Judy Ann, b. 17-Dec-1963, d. 13-Dec-2015, Section H, Block 10, Lot 45, Space 1
Pritchard, David Michael, b. 28-May-1935, d. 09-May-2004, Section M, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 6
Pritchett, Elsie Esther, b. 22-Jun-1912, d. 05-Apr-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 2, Space 1
Prnjat, Robert C., Section E, Lot 348, Space 1
Proctor, Helen Phyllis Mularski, b. 14-Sep-1922, d. 26-Apr-2013, Section D, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 5
Proctor, Hugh W., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 10
Proctor, R. J., Section R, Lot 33, Space 1
Profant, Helen G., b. 02-Apr-1899, d. 30-Jul-1997, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 8, Space 5
Prokopec, Dorothy Isabel Hopewell, b. 17-Mar-1922, d. 08-Feb-2014, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 357, Space 1
Prosser, Martha J., Section M, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 1
Prothero, William, Section J, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 5
Pruitt, Emma J., Section M, Lot 55, Space 5
Pruitt, Frank V., Section M, Lot 55, Space 4
Pruitt, Mack, Section I, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 9
Pruitt, Ruby Helen, Section F, Lot 28, Space 7
Pstrano, Leonard, Section E, Lot 937, Space 1
Pucell, Carrie B., Section X, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 4
Puchino, Leah Lynn, b. 28-Nov-2005, d. 30-Nov-2005, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 6, Space 6
Pudley, C. F., Section W, Lot 22, Space 1
Puebla, Thomas, Section L, Lot 8 W, Space 10
Puenta, Bueno, Section B, Lot 6 W, Space 1
Puentes, Antonio, Section B, Lot 191 W, Space 1
Pulido, Deomicio, Section Co, Lot 23, Space 1
Pulido, Janice Elaine, b. 25-Sep-1951, d. 24-May-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 34, Space 1
Pulido, Jose Castillo, b. 27-Nov-1918, d. 06-May-1996, Section F, Lot 90, Space 3
Pulido, Jose Juan, b. 03-Mar-1978, d. 21-Dec-1995, Section F, Lot 82, Space 4
Pulido, Salvador, b. 23-Dec-1948, d. 20-Feb-2016, Section F, Lot 87, Space 2
Pullen, Anita, b. 04-Jan-1916, d. 04-Jan-2001, Section L, Lot 76, Space 3
Pullen, Jack, b. 31-Oct-1932, d. 09-May-1992, Section L, Lot 76, Space 3
Pulley, Charles William, Section E, Lot 540, Space 1
Pulley, Margaret, Section M, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 6
Pulley, Thomas Chester, b. 01-Aug-1961, d. Section X, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 5
Pumphrey, J. M. Infant, Section L, Lot 34 E, Space 1
Puncha, Infant Girl, b. 01-Feb-2003, d. 01-Feb-2003, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 5, Space 11
Purba, Sangap, b. 30-Dec-1939, d. 09-Jun-2012, Section E, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 4
Purcell, Miles, Section X, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 5
Purcelle, Samuel, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 1
Purdom, H. C., Section F, Lot 45, Space 1
Purdom, Hattie L., Section F, Lot 45, Space 4
Purdom, Mary Cecil, Section F, Lot 45, Space 5
Purdom, Mary E., Section F, Lot 45, Space 2
Purdom, Thomas Madison, Section F, Lot 45, Space 3
Purdy, Martha, Section L, Lot 41, Space 10
Purkis, Arthur F., b. 14-Mar-1918, d. 30-Dec-1993, Section S, Lot 11, Space 3
Purkis, Daniel J., b. 18-Nov-1950, d. 19-Dec-1993, Section S, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 3
Purtteman, Inez, Section E, Lot 664, Space 1
Purtteman, John W., Section E, Lot 663, Space 1
Purtteman, John, Section N, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 3
Purtteman, Viola, Section N, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 4
Purvis, Charles A., Section B, Lot 712, Space 1
Pusey, Gertrude, Section MA, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 4
Putman, Rose Ella, Section N, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 4
Putnam, Carolina H., Section OO, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 4
Putnam, Girard P., Section OO, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 3
Putnam, Infant of C. H., Section L, Lot 42 E, Space 7
Putnam, Infant of C. H., Section L, Lot 42 W, Space 7
Putren, William Infant, Section B, Lot 169 E, Space 1
Pyatt, George Infant, Section M, Lot 45 E, Space 10
Pye, Jane, Section M, Lot 23, Space 10
Pyeatt, Alice Marie, b. 21-Dec-1922, d. 08-Mar-2003, Section E, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 1
Pyeatt, Glenn Howard, b. 07-Apr-1921, d. 04-May-2013, Section E, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 2
Pyle, William, Section K, Block 8, Lot 22, Space 1
Quactemoc, Jeronimo M., b. 05-Jan-1936, d. 04-Dec-2007, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 19, Space 9
Quaque, Frank Jacque, Section R, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 9
Quenn, Patrick, Section Co, Lot 7, Space 1
Querago, Infant, Section M, Block 6, Lot 4 E, Space 7
Quesada, Rodrigo Enrique, b. 11-Sep-1966, d. 04-Mar-2008, Section M, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 2
Quesedo, Antonio Infant Son of, Section UNK, Lot 3, Space 11
Quevedo, Carlos Tejeda, b. 04-Nov-1970, d. 26-May-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 37, Space 2
Quevedo, Larry Jr., Section E, Lot 731 W, Space 1
Quevedo, Manuel, Section B, Lot 795, Space 1
Quexel-Cano, Mariano, b. 15-Sep-1950, d. 02-Jul-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 36, Space 4
Quezada, Antonia Avila, b. 02-Mar-1928, d. 20-Mar-2008, Section M, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 2
Quezada, Juan Antonio, b. 20-Jan-1981, d. 25-Aug-2009, Section E, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 6
Quezada, Severa, Section B, Lot 33, Space 1
Quigley, Sarah S., d. 14-Mar-1936, Section I, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 2
Quijas, Miguel, Section G, Lot 18 W, Space 9
Quilizapa, Eugenia DeCarmen, b. 28-Aug-1978, d. 04-Mar-2003, Section O, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 3
Quinn, Alvin, b. 07-May-1952, d. 08-Apr-1991, Section F, Lot 80, Space 1
Quinones, Luvina, Section Co, Lot 164, Space 1
Quinones, Patricia G., b. 11-Jun-1947, d. 22-Feb-2007, Section I, Block 17, Lot 7 W, Space 5
Quinones, Rita, Section B, Lot 246, Space 1
Quinonez, Antonio, b. 13-Jun-1961, d. 01-Apr-2000, Section J, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 3
Quinonez, Mike, Section B, Lot 853, Space 1
Quintana, Andrew, Section F, Lot 4, Space 5
Quintana, Anthony, Section M, Lot 9 E, Space 5
Quintana, Carmen, Section F, Lot 2, Space 6
Quintana, Charles B., Section G, Lot 29, Space 1
Quintana, Charles Infant, Section F, Lot 31 E, Space 9
Quintana, Charles, Section M, Lot 45 E, Space 9
Quintana, Cora, Section Co, Lot 226, Space 1
Quintana, Francisco, d. 21-May-1986, Section S, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 6
Quintana, George R, Section Co, Lot 338, Space 1
Quintana, Guillermo, b. 25-May-1953, d. 03-Mar-2015, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 19, Space 17
Quintana, Louisa A., Section G, Lot 29, Space 2
Quintana, M., Section Co, Lot 159, Space 1
Quintana, Manuel Infant, Section Co, Lot 25 S, Space 1
Quintana, Mario Fernando, b. 18-Sep-1971, d. 07-Nov-2008, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 19, Space 17
Quintana, Mistien, Section G, Lot 51 E, Space 2
Quintana, Sarah, Section Co, Lot 228, Space 1
Quintana, Vincent M., Section X, Block 12, Lot 1 W, Space 5
Quintana-Santiago, Juan Albert, b. 25-Jul-1994, d. 19-Nov-1994, Section K, Block 9, Lot 14, Space 2
Quintanilla, Jose Manuel, b. 29-Aug-1985, d. 18-Feb-2016,
Quintanilla, Jose Manuel, b. 29-Aug-1985, d. 18-Feb-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 20, Space 3
Quintero, Infant of Anastacio, Section B, Lot 804 E, Space 1
Quintero, Jesus Jose, Section E, Lot 756 W, Space 1
Quintero, Jose Angel, Section B, Lot 961, Space 1
Quintero, Mariam, b. 29-Dec-2000, d. 29-Dec-2000, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 5, Space 1
Quintero, Rebecca, Section B, Lot 826 E, Space 1
Quintero, Rosa Maria, b. 14-Aug-1963, d. 17-Mar-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 45, Space 3
Quinteros, Infant of A., Section B, Lot 810 W, Space 1
Quirinas, Antonio, Section G, Lot 13, Space 4
Quirino, Samantha, b. 28-Mar-2003, d. 28-Mar-2003, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 7
Quiroz, Filimon, b. 02-Nov-1938, d. 13-Mar-2010, Section BE, Lot 18, Space 1
Quiroz, Lilia, b. 05-Mar-1932, d. 28-Aug-2000, Section O, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 2
Quong, Louie, Section A, Lot 1, Space 1
Qushair, Elias N., b. 05-Aug-1951, d. 13-Jun-2015, Section V, Lot 57, Space 4

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites