Home > United States > California > Orange > Santa Ana Cemetery > Surnames K-L

Santa Ana Cemetery
Santa Ana, Orange County, California
Surnames K-L

santa ana cemetery
Santa Ana Cemetery

GPS: 33.769964, -117.839315

1919 E Santa Clara Ave
Santa Ana, CA 92705

Published: May 14, 2016
Total records: 21,535

Santa Ana Cemetery is owned and operated by the Orange County Cemetery District, and is located adjacent to Fairhaven Memorial Park.

Burial records presented here come from the records database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016.

Kadau, Robert Lane, b. 11-Feb-1922, d. 11-May-1994, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 95, Space 1
Kadowaki, Katsu, Section D, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 10
Kadowaki, Tsune, Section D, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 9
Kalfus, Unire May, Section Y, Lot 31, Space 1
Kallas, Tony, Section G, Lot 54, Space 6
Kamatani, Shigayashi, Section F, Lot 18 W, Space 4
Kamatani, Yukuko, Section F, Lot 18 W, Space 1
Kamego, Victor, b. 08-Jun-1951, d. 02-Jan-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 10, Space 15
Kamei, Eleanor, b. 18-Feb-1936, d. 07-Dec-1999, Section N, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 2
Kamisako, Ichiro, b. 21-Jun-1920, d. 04-Nov-2009, Section X, Block GP, Lot 370, Space 1
Kammrath, Elizabeth, Section D, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 10
Kammrath, F., Section O, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 5
Kammrath, Gustav C., Section D, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 9
Kammrath, Herman, Section D, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 1
Kammrath, Mina, Section D, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 6
Kammrath, Wilhelmine, Section D, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 7
Kamrath, Gustav, Section D, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 8
Kanatea, Viliami Leha, b. 15-Jun-1958, d. 30-Sep-2011, Section C, Block 9, Lot 23, Space 1
Kane, Edna J., Section E, Lot 260, Space 1
Kane, Samuel P., Section E, Lot 259, Space 1
Kanya, Kathryn, b. 11-Oct-1919, d. 13-May-2007, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 308, Space 1
Karcher, L., Section K, Block 8, Lot 16, Space 1
Karouj, Archalous, b. 01-Jan-1923, d. 22-Dec-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 43, Space 3
Karouj, Archalous, b. 01-Jan-1923, d. 22-Dec-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 43, Space 3
Katcher, James Infant, Section E, Lot 851 W, Space 1
Kauffmann, C. O. Infant, Section X, Block 15, Lot 4 E, Space 10
Kaufman, Janice K., b. 30-Apr-1904, d. 02-May-1990, Section L, Lot 91, Space 3
Kauhn, Janice Linda, b. 03-Feb-1949, d. 20-Oct-2015, Section L, Block 10, Lot 33, Space 4
Kaur, Infant, b. 14-Feb-1992, d. 14-Feb-1992, Section K, Block 9, Lot 17, Space 1
Kavandi, Mohamad Hassan, b. 01-Dec-1914, d. 09-Apr-1993, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 15, Space 1
Kay, Eva M., Section I, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 2
Kay, Patrick Oliver, b. 17-Mar-1953, d. 18-Sep-2010, Section BE, Lot 37, Space 1
Kay, T. C. Lister, Section H, Block 7, Lot 15, Space 1
Kazmierkowska, Jadwiga Wanda, b. 06-Jul-1932, d. 08-Nov-2003, Section J, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 3
Keaton, David, Section M, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 10
Keaton, W. B., Section M, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 3
Keator, Ann Elizabeth, Section M, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 9
Kedcher, Louise, Section Co, Lot 89, Space 1
Keefe, John C., Section L, Lot 36, Space 4
Keeler, H. B., Section MA, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 1
Keeler, Josephine P., b. 07-Sep-1889, d. 18-Dec-1988, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 6, Space 4
Keeler, Marshal L., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 6, Space 3
Keenan, Mary N., b. 04-Aug-1920, d. 28-Jan-2006, Section M, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 3
Keenan, Robert C., Section M, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 2
Keene, Elizabeth Ruby, Section MA, Block N, Lot 46, Space 1
Keene, George Ray, b. 10-May-1914, d. 17-Dec-1995, Section MA, Block N, Lot 47, Space 1
Keeney, B. Marie, Section M, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 5
Keeney, Belle Philomena, Section M, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 6
Keife, Patricia Ann, b. 19-Mar-1923, d. 28-Apr-2014, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 3, Space 6
Keim, Benjamin, Section E, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 8
Keim, Ellis T., Section E, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 1
Keim, Henry W., Section E, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 8
Keim, Martha Ella, Section E, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 9
Keim, Mary, Section E, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 7
Keim, Sylvia M., Section E, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 1
Keim, Vera Pearl, Section E, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 5
Keiser, Bertha, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 5
Keiser, William H., Section OO, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 4
Keister, Beverly June, Section E, Lot 864 W, Space 1
Keister, Charles, Section B, Lot 812 W, Space 1
Keith, Mary M., b. 11-Feb-1878, d. 02-Oct-1957, Section L, Lot 60, Space 3
Kelchner, Donald Edwin, b. 17-Feb-1928, d. 08-Sep-2014, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 6
Kelchner, Robert Lockhart, b. 25-Dec-1921, d. 22-Apr-2003, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 6
Kellemen, Julia, Section E, Lot 551, Space 1
Keller, Alfred, Section B, Lot 617, Space 1
Keller, Grace Zelma, Section X, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 6
Keller, Jerome, Section F, Lot 30 E, Space 1
Keller, N. T.Inft, Section P, Block 5, Lot 25, Space 2
Keller, Nora, Section P, Block 5, Lot 25, Space 2
Keller, Paul W., Section X, Block 16, Lot 2 E, Space 8
Keller, Thomas W., Section P, Block 6, Lot 24, Space 1
Kelley, Agnes K., d. 27-Jan-1919, Section L, Lot 59, Space 5
Kelley, Albert D., Section R, Lot 52, Space 1
Kelley, Alice P., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 9
Kelley, C. L., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 10
Kelley, Catherine, Section M, Lot 25, Space 1
Kelley, George Patterson, d. 20-Nov-1915, Section L, Lot 59, Space 6
Kelley, Henry Dean, Section M, Lot 25, Space 3
Kelley, James R., d. 17-Apr-1908, Section L, Lot 59, Space 8
Kelley, Jane, d. 06-Apr-1919, Section L, Lot 59, Space 7
Kelley, John, Section Co, Lot 49, Space 1
Kelley, John, Section MA, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 7
Kelley, John, Section O, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 2
Kelley, M. F. Mrs., Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 7
Kelley, Mary J., Section MA, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 6
Kelley, Nadine Rae, b. 17-Mar-1935, d. 22-Mar-2006, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 16, Space 1
Kelley, Robbie E., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 8
Kellog, Deborah E., Section F, Lot 25, Space 9
Kellogg, Alma Jane, Section F, Lot 25, Space 7
Kellogg, C. W. Infant, Section J, Block 12, Lot 2 W, Space 4
Kellogg, Charles B., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 1, Space 6
Kellogg, Franklyn Jerry, b. 03-May-1949, d. 29-Aug-1999, Section N, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 2
Kellogg, John Edwin, Section F, Lot 25, Space 6
Kellogg, Luther, Section F, Lot 25, Space 10
Kellogg, Rosalina W., Section F, Lot 25, Space 8
Kellough, Joseph, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 20, Space 1
Kellough, Laura L., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 20, Space 2
Kelly, Christine Emily, b. 22-Dec-1920, d. 18-Jun-2011, Section L, Lot 59, Space 4
Kelly, Dennis Edward, b. 20-Jul-1963, d. 22-Sep-1990, Section G, Lot 67, Space 3
Kelly, Dwain Eugene, Section G, Lot 54, Space 5
Kelly, E. L., Section P, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 1
Kelly, Fred M., d. 27-Jan-1940, Section L, Lot 59, Space 10
Kelly, Hazen H., Section D, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 1
Kelly, John Williams, Section U, Lot 265, Space 1
Kelly, John, b. 30-Jan-1927, d. 26-May-1998, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 16, Space 6
Kelly, John, Section E, Lot 948, Space 1
Kelly, Magdalena E., b. 07-Aug-1884, d. 30-Nov-1974, Section L, Lot 59, Space 2
Kelly, Mamie, Section M, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 1
Kelly, Mildred, b. 12-Jul-1919, d. 19-Jan-1998, Section R, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 2
Kelly, Pearl G., b. 22-Oct-1871, d. 22-Dec-1960, Section L, Lot 59, Space 9
Kelly, Robert Bayard, b. 13-Mar-1880, d. 01-Oct-1954, Section L, Lot 59, Space 1
Kelly, Robert Bayard, b. 30-Jan-1917, d. 02-Apr-2004, Section L, Lot 59, Space 4
Kelly, Verna G., Section O, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 8
Kelseath, Frank, Section Co, Lot 312, Space 1
Kelso, Jean Russell, b. 15-May-1922, d. 09-Aug-2013, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 19, Space 6
Kelso, Kevin Mark, b. 14-Apr-1960, d. 28-Jul-2015, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 19, Space 7
Kelton, Melzena M., Section E, Lot 220, Space 1
Kemp, Rachael Elizabeth, b. 20-Nov-1912, d. 29-Jun-1989, Section N, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 9
Kendrick, Carol, b. 12-Jun-1961, d. 21-Aug-2001, Section F, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 4
Kendrick, Jermaine, b. 18-Dec-1979, d. 04-Jul-2001, Section F, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 3
Kendrick, Ralph Jr., b. 13-Dec-1957, d. 02-Oct-2007, Section F, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 1
Kennedy, A. J., Section W, Lot 19, Space 3
Kennedy, Betty Carol, b. 23-Dec-1927, d. 20-May-2015, Section X, Block GP, Lot 362, Space 1
Kennedy, C. Y., Section N, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 4
Kennedy, Cora J., Section N, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 5
Kennedy, Della E., Section M, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 2
Kennedy, Donald Parker, b. 16-Oct-1918, d. 24-Mar-2012, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 12, Space 2
Kennedy, Ethel, Section N, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 2
Kennedy, Frederick Gordon, b. 21-Jul-1942, d. 25-Feb-2001, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 15, Space 1
Kennedy, Jack, Section G, Lot 36, Space 3
Kennedy, Joseph Allen, Section U, Lot 69, Space 1
Kennedy, Patrick Francis, b. 27-Sep-1943, d. 17-Dec-1989, Section U, Lot 323, Space 1
Kennedy, Patrick Joseph, b. 26-Mar-1931, d. 02-Dec-1996, Section X, Block GP, Lot 361, Space 1
Kennedy, Virgie Mingo, b. 22-May-1913, d. 17-Sep-2002, Section R, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 3
Kennedy, Warren Edward, Section M, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 5
Kenney, Robert, Section B, Lot 520, Space 1
Kennison, Robert Fancher, b. 01-Oct-1923, d. 22-Mar-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 252, Space 1
Kent, Joseph H., Section E, Lot 470, Space 1
Kenyon, Belle F., Section X, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 3
Kenyon, Dwight Thomas, Section X, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 4
Kenyon, Juliet B., b. 06-Jan-1899, d. 06-Sep-1987, Section X, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 5
Kenyon, Thomas C., b. 21-Sep-1935, d. 23-Apr-2005, Section R, Block 3, Lot 3 E, Space 3
Kenyon, William H., Section X, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 2
Keo, Virounn, d. 10-Oct-1985, Section U, Lot 319 W, Space 1
Ker, Liang Ming, b. 18-Jun-1970, d. 05-Feb-2006, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 41, Space 1
Ker, Wei Yi, b. 29-Nov-1944, d. 23-Sep-2014, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 40, Space 1
Kern, Garfield E., Section U, Lot 380, Space 1
Kernodle, Anna, Section O, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 6
Kernodle, H. G., Section K, Block 8, Lot 26, Space 1
Kernodle, Helen U., Section O, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 8
Kerns, Darlie Richards, b. 23-Mar-1913, d. 13-Oct-2009, Section M, Lot 66, Space 2
Kerns, George Frederick, b. 08-Jul-1913, d. 03-Dec-1991, Section M, Lot 66, Space 1
Kerpelo, Nelly, b. 01-Jul-1923, d. 28-Feb-2008, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 8, Space 1
Kerr, Clyde, Section R, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 1
Kerr, Darwin C., d. 26-Dec-1913, Section L, Lot 9, Space 3
Kerr, David, Section MA, Block X, Lot 58, Space 1
Kerr, Ella, Section R, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 3
Kerr, James Preston, Section F, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 3
Kerr, Lillian R., Section E, Lot 286, Space 1
Kerr, M. S., Section F, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 7
Kerr, Pearl, Section R, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 2
Kessing, Alice Evelyn Sowles, Section M, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 3
Kessler, Orpha Lenora, b. 27-Nov-1928, d. 29-Sep-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 90, Space 1
Keyes, E. C., Section R, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 6
Keyes, Elizabeth G., Section OO, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 6
Keyes, Henry Sheridan, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 5
Keylon, Ciscro Meredith, b. 01-Mar-1930, d. 17-May-2000, Section X, Block GP, Lot 382, Space 1
Keylon, Elizabeth Jane, b. 25-Oct-1924, d. 31-Jan-2011, Section X, Block GP, Lot 382, Space 1
Keys, Blanche V., b. 09-Dec-1918, d. 18-Nov-1997, Section G, Lot 29, Space 10
Keys, Emily, Section D, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 2
Keys, Harriet L., Section R, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 9
Keys, John, Section D, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 1
Khairrassalian, Agop, b. 30-Apr-1941, d. 09-Jun-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 35, Space 3
Khan, Adeel A., b. 20-Aug-1988, d. 12-Jun-1991, Section K, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 1
Khatib, Noah Amer, b. 07-Aug-2007, d. 07-Aug-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 6
Khkbaz, infant, b. 31-Aug-2001, d. 31-Aug-2001, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 6, Space 4
Khonry, John, Section M, Lot 29, Space 6
Khoutsvanh, Jerry Syphanh, b. 04-Oct-1960, d. 09-Oct-1989, Section S, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 8
Kidner, Alice A., Section Q, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Kier, Eunice Evelyn, b. 31-Jan-1917, d. 12-Aug-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 257, Space 1
Kiguero, Ramon, Section L, Block 5, Lot 14 W, Space 1
Kihnley, Charles M., Section E, Lot 759, Space 1
Kik, Margaret, Section E, Lot 241, Space 1
Kikuchi, Tisato, Section F, Lot 17 E, Space 6
Kilgore, Fannie Eliza, Section E, Lot 554, Space 1
Kilgore, John, Section E, Lot 552, Space 1
Kilgore, Walter M., b. 18-Jul-1921, d. 08-May-1986, Section E, Lot 554, Space 1
Kilgore, Walter S., Section E, Lot 553, Space 1
Kilgour, James G., Section MA, Block W, Lot 46, Space 1
Kilgour, Nellie B., Section MA, Block W, Lot 45, Space 1
Killefer, Edgar J., Section F, Lot 8, Space 2
Killefer, Lydia D., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 2
Killefer, Park S., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 3
Killefer, Scott E., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 6
Killey, Banjamin F., Section L, Lot 39, Space 9
Killey, Charles, Section L, Lot 39, Space 7
Killey, Chas. Infant, Section J, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 9
Killey, Louie H., Section L, Lot 39, Space 6
Killey, Margaret A., Section L, Lot 39, Space 8
Killey, Margaret Ellen, Section L, Lot 39, Space 10
Killifer, J. H., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 7
Killifer, Matilda, Section MA, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 8
Killifer, Sarah Saphronia, Section F, Lot 8, Space 3
Killifer, William, Section MA, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 10
Killingbeck, Dean Richard, Section M, Lot 39 W, Space 4
Killingsworth, Elizabeth, Section MA, Block M, Lot 7, Space 1
Kilpatrick, Infant, Section Q, Block 7, Lot 1 W, Space 2
Kim, Gap Chun, b. 16-May-1945, d. 03-Mar-2011, Section BE, Lot 105, Space 1
Kim, J. C., Section F, Lot 2, Space 4
Kim, Jang Mi, b. 25-Jun-1969, d. 23-Dec-1995, Section K, Block 11, Lot 55, Space 3
Kim, Jong Chan, b. 16-Sep-1962, d. 21-Feb-2006, Section K, Block 11, Lot 55, Space 3
Kim, Laura, Section S, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 7
Kim, Samuel, b. 25-Jun-1955, d. 11-May-1996, Section X, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 2
Kim, Theodore John, Section B, Lot 170 E, Space 1
Kimball, Anna L., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 9
Kimball, Carrie M., Section MA, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 8
Kimball, Frank J., Section F, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 2
Kimball, Jane R., Section F, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 11
Kimball, John W. T., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 8
Kimball, Mary A., Section F, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 8
Kimball, P. J., Section F, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 12
Kimble, Randle Joseph, b. 27-Aug-1951, d. 24-Feb-2014,
Kimbol, ??, Section F, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 1
Kincarte, Jack Theron, b. 20-Nov-1924, d. 27-Jan-1995, Section F, Lot 84, Space 4
Kincarte, Jeanne Eva, b. 23-Mar-1938, d. 08-Jun-1989, Section F, Lot 84, Space 4
Kindred, Ira Renee, b. 11-Oct-1960, d. 26-Dec-2010, Section C, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 9
Kindt, Emma B., Section H, Block 6, Lot 26, Space 1
Kindt, J. P., Section W, Lot 18, Space 8
Kindt, Margaret E., Section R, Lot 23, Space 1
King, Ada, Section E, Lot 131, Space 1
King, Celia, b. 21-Nov-1899, d. 23-Aug-1994, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 104, Space 1
King, David Francis, b. 09-Dec-1946, d. 08-Nov-1997, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 149, Space 1
King, Dorothy P., b. 25-Dec-1925, d. 07-Nov-1998, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 163, Space 1
King, Evelyn Ruth, b. 16-Sep-1924, d. 03-Aug-2001, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 219, Space 1
King, Gary James, b. 30-Jun-1956, d. 19-Jan-2008, Section X, Block GP, Lot 422, Space 1
King, H. B., Section O, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 7
King, J. W., Section M, Lot 59, Space 4
King, James, Section E, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 1
King, Jessie James, b. 26-Nov-1916, d. 26-Apr-2002, Section T, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 3
King, Karl L. Jr., b. 13-Jul-1919, d. 19-Nov-1987, Section X, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 1
King, Kathryn Sue, b. 13-Jun-1941, d. 08-Feb-1989, Section X, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 4
King, Maria, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 4
King, Nellie, Section P, Block 7, Lot 5, Space 1
King, Nichelle Nicole, b. 14-Jan-1968, d. 18-Dec-2012, Section BE, Lot 4, Space 1
King, Olive M., Section F, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 1
King, R. L., d. 10-Apr-1905, Section W, Lot 21, Space 2
King, Rene Lynn, Section B, Lot 896, Space 1
King, Ronald Leroy, b. 21-Sep-1929, d. 05-Jun-1997, Section T, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 4
King, Ruth, Section E, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 7
King, Stella, Section E, Lot 895, Space 1
King, Susan C., Section M, Lot 59, Space 3
King, Ward C., Section B, Lot 232, Space 1
Kingsburry, N., Section R, Lot 6, Space 1
Kingsbury, Mary R., Section MA, Block W, Lot 43, Space 1
Kinley, Catherine, d. 30-Dec-1911, Section MA, Block A, Lot 0, Space 5
Kinley, James F., d. 08-Jul-1933, Section MA, Block A, Lot 0, Space 6
Kinley, Mary E., b. 14-Aug-1868, d. 01-Feb-1946, Section MA, Block A, Lot 0, Space 3
Kinley, Phoebe, d. 21-Oct-1907, Section MA, Block A, Lot 0, Space 4
Kinne, Albert D., Section MA, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 10
Kinne, Lida Price, Section MA, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 9
Kinney, Carlton, Section U, Lot 401, Space 1
Kinney, Samuel, Section E, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 5
Kinoshita, I. Infant, Section F, Lot 18 E, Space 6
Kinsey, Ingram N., Section E, Lot 510, Space 1
Kinslow, Elen, Section P, Block 6, Lot 14, Space 1
Kinsman, Arvilla V., Section MA, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 4
Kinsman, Newell, Section MA, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 3
Kiper, Glen Louis, b. 07-Jan-1946, d. 06-Feb-1998, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 3, Space 13
Kirby, Charles C., Section OO, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 6
Kirby, James W. C., Section OO, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 3
Kirby, John H., Section OO, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 4
Kirby, Mary A., Section OO, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 5
Kirby, Michael Joseph, b. 20-Apr-1951, d. 22-Apr-2003, Section I, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 3
Kirby, T. B., Section B, Lot 651, Space 1
Kirchhofer, Ronald Frederick, b. 14-Jun-1933, d. 10-Mar-2001, Section X, Block GP, Lot 107, Space 1
Kiritschenko, Alexander, b. 17-Oct-1944, d. 09-Mar-1994, Section F, Lot 99, Space 2
Kirk, Thomas E., Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 8
Kirker, Lilly, Section B, Lot 174 W, Space 1
Kirkland, Selma, Section B, Lot 764 E, Space 1
Kirkpatrick, Gary Steven, b. 24-Dec-1952, d. 16-Feb-2002, Section K, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 9
Kirkwood, Emery E., Section MA, Block M, Lot 52, Space 1
Kirkwood, Etta L., Section MA, Block M, Lot 51, Space 1
Kirste, Charles Joseph, Section MA, Block N, Lot 18, Space 1
Kirste, Ruby Bell, b. 14-Apr-1900, d. 09-Apr-1992, Section MA, Block N, Lot 17, Space 1
Kisling, Anna S., Section L, Lot 17, Space 8
Kison, Mike, Section L, Lot 37, Space 2
Kissel, Mrs., Section O, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 1
Kissell, Henry, Section O, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 3
Kitchens, James Infant, Section P, Block 7, Lot 10, Space 1
Kite, Charles Alfred, b. 18-Jan-1920, d. 20-Oct-1988, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 20, Space 4
Kite, Mary Frances, Section O, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 3
Kite, Susan, b. 01-May-1944, d. 07-Dec-1992, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 20, Space 4
Kittell, Henry Albert, b. 25-Nov-1913, d. 25-Sep-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 264, Space 1
Kittell, Thelma Gertrude, b. 28-Mar-1915, d. 16-Sep-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 263, Space 1
Kitto, Gary W., Section B, Lot 720 W, Space 1
Kitzmiller, Flora C., Section E, Lot 203, Space 1
Kitzmiller, George W. W., Section E, Lot 480, Space 1
Kjer, Billy Jene, b. 26-Aug-1929, d. 21-Mar-2002, Section M, Block 18, Lot 9, Space 1
Kjer, Harry, b. 23-Sep-1905, d. 24-Dec-1999, Section M, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 2
Kjer, Violet May, b. 28-May-1907, d. 26-May-1996, Section M, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 1
Klassen, Elizabeth, Section P, Block 5, Lot 23, Space 1
Klatt, Dorothy, b. 13-Oct-1902, d. 07-Dec-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 11, Space 3
Klawuhn, William Karl, Section G, Lot 57, Space 11
Klein, Eleanor Metzgar, Section L, Lot 61, Space 8
Kleinknecht, Pauline, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 8
Klenk, Daisy Mcdonald, Section X, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 9
Kleshchin, Sergey I., b. 17-Apr-1960, d. 17-Apr-2007, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 19, Space 1
Klingaman, Gregg A., b. 08-Nov-1963, d. 12-Feb-2010, Section X, Block GP, Lot 18, Space 1
Klonoski, Krystal, b. 25-Aug-1959, d. 03-Jun-1965,
Kneiseler, C. A., Section G, Lot 52, Space 3
Knight, Cecil E., Section O, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 1
Knight, James S., Section B, Lot 741, Space 1
Knight, Lucile Lydia, b. 18-Nov-1912, d. 22-May-2000, Section MA, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 1
Knight, Marie Harris, Section F, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 1
Knight, Miranda P., Section I, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 4
Knight, Robert Alexander, b. 18-Jul-1908, d. 02-Jun-2006, Section MA, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 1
Knight, T. D. Mrs, Section O, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 2
Knights, Flora B., Section O, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 10
Knights, Thomas D., Section O, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 9
Knipp, Nancy, b. 27-Oct-1936, d. 05-Apr-2014,
Knoop, Charles G., Section E, Lot 477, Space 1
Knowlin, ??, Section W, Lot 20, Space 6
Knudson, Raymond Elwood, b. 21-Jul-1928, d. 31-May-1994, Section E, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 5
Knudson, Virginia Ruth, b. 10-Feb-1926, d. 18-Feb-2008, Section E, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 5
Ko, Yong Ming, b. 12-Feb-1954, d. 25-Sep-2001, Section I, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 2
Kocher, Roger Charles, b. 21-Dec-1941, d. Section S, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 5
Koehler, Charles B., Section F, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 5
Koelsch, August, Section E, Lot 906, Space 1
Koemer, ??, Section F, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 5
Koemer, Henry, Section F, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 6
Koeppen, Walter J. Jr., b. 15-Jul-1927, d. 05-Dec-2002, Section C, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 8
Koepsell, Douglas William, b. 31-Aug-1941, d. 18-Dec-2006, Section C, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 10
Kolb, Hattie M., Section M, Lot 21, Space 4
Kolb, J. F., Section M, Lot 21, Space 3
Kolberg, William, Section G, Lot 35, Space 4
Kolentick, Joan, b. 30-Sep-1930, d. 18-Jul-1994, Section M, Lot 75, Space 12
Kollar, Mary Louise, b. 26-May-1956, d. 20-May-1990, Section MA, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 8
Kommers, John, Section MA, Block X, Lot 61, Space 1
Konig, Wolfgang Rudolf Otto, b. 12-May-1939, d. 03-Jun-1986, Section J, Block 4, Lot 3 E, Space 8
Konkel, Robert Lee, b. 08-Sep-1932, d. 31-Jul-1988, Section X, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 2
Konkol, James J., Section G, Lot 57, Space 12
Koontz, Ronald Carl (Infant), Section U, Lot 160, Space 1
Koors, Irene M., b. 02-Jul-1914, d. 26-Feb-1991, Section L, Lot 95, Space 3
Koral, Carl, Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 E, Space 1
Korse, ??, Section T, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 5
Korse, August, Section T, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Korse, Caroline, Section T, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 2
Korse, Oliver A., Section T, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 4
Korse, Sarah S., Section T, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 3
Korte, Adelaide Eleanor, b. 01-Sep-1917, d. 23-Dec-2006, Section O, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 4
Kosaka, M., Section Y, Lot 16, Space 1
Kosaka, Senkichi, Section Y, Lot 16, Space 1
Koshkarian, Jacoub Mehran, b. 01-Jan-1924, d. 24-Jan-1996, Section I, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 2
Koshkarian, Mary Yagoub, b. 01-Jan-1931, d. 15-Jun-2014, Section I, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 2
Kosman, Cecil John, b. 06-Mar-1916, d. 04-Sep-2010, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 18, Space 1
Kosman, Margaret Elizabeth, b. 29-Apr-1915, d. 15-Mar-2013, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 18, Space 1
Kossack, Gustave, Section G, Lot 56, Space 10
Kosterlitz, John, Section B, Lot 419, Space 1
Kosterlitz, Robert, Section E, Lot 785, Space 1
Kotowski, John Steven, b. 06-Nov-1949, d. 27-Apr-1996, Section K, Block 11, Lot 49, Space 2
Kottenback, Alberta May, b. 30-Aug-1921, d. 02-Apr-1998, Section I, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 1
Kotzias, Constantine, Section B, Lot 1014, Space 1
Koundakjian, Zevart, b. 18-Oct-1913, d. 16-Jan-2002, Section K, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 8
Kozina, Philip, Section W, Lot 16 E, Space 6
Kozina, Victor, Section W, Lot 16 E, Space 6
Kozlow, William, Section U, Lot 334, Space 1
Kraft, A. A., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 7
Kraft, Jeanette Wilcox, Section MA, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 8
Krage, Gilbert Walter, b. 16-Apr-1923, d. 05-May-2013, Section R, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 1
Kramer, A. D., Section C, Block 8, Lot 12, Space 1
Krando, Arthur Kono, Section G, Lot 55, Space 6
Krantz, Barry R., b. 22-Dec-1941, d. 10-Oct-2015, Section W, Lot 64, Space 4
Krashewski, M., Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 9
Kratz, Jack, b. 09-Feb-1912, d. 09-Feb-1989, Section M, Lot 74, Space 4
Krauchi, Charles, Section F, Lot 25, Space 3
Krauchi, Mary B., Section F, Lot 25, Space 4
Krauchi, Valencia, Section F, Lot 25, Space 5
Krause, Augusta, Section P, Block 5, Lot 21, Space 1
Krause, Austin Roscoe, Section MA, Block W, Lot 52, Space 1
Krause, Doris Mae, Section G, Lot 57, Space 4
Krause, Wendell A., Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 W, Space 1
Krebs, Edward H., Section M, Lot 22, Space 4
Krebs, Edward Herman, Section M, Lot 22, Space 3
Krebs, Leola, b. 25-Jun-1911, d. 22-Jun-2006, Section O, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Krebs, Mattie H., Section M, Lot 22, Space 5
Kremer, Esther Leona, Section M, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 4
Kremer, John Marks, Section M, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 3
Kremple, F. J., Section H, Block 5, Lot 10, Space 1
Kressen, Ernest A., Section X, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 9
Kressen, Martin, Section X, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 8
Kressen, Mary, Section X, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 6
Kreutz, Walter Joseph, b. 06-Jan-1923, d. 29-Dec-2008, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 320, Space 1
Krick, Alice Maude, Section O, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 1
Krick, Edith M., Section O, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 9
Krick, Phillip Herman, Section O, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 10
Kriebs, William C., Section B, Lot 87, Space 1
Krisher, Barney, Section L, Lot 45, Space 8
Krisko, Bessie Maude, Section MA, Block L, Lot 11, Space 1
Krisko, John W., b. 01-Oct-1892, d. 12-Apr-1988, Section MA, Block L, Lot 12, Space 1
Kritz, Eugene William, Section U, Lot 260, Space 1
Kroeck, Marie D., Section V, Lot 21, Space 3
Kroehle, Otto F., Section E, Lot 626, Space 1
Kronholm, Margaret, Section G, Lot 5, Space 9
Krueger, August H., Section J, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 8
Krug, W. B. Infant, Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 E, Space 8
Kruger, Alma, Section J, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 7
Krull, Anna, Section E, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 2
Krull, John H., Section E, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 1
Kryhl, Christian J., Section I, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 7
Kuder, M. J. Mrs, Section X, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 8
Kuechel, Adin, Section M, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 5
Kuechel, Benjamin F., Section M, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 7
Kuechel, John Phillip, Section M, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 6
Kuechel, John, Section M, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 1
Kuechel, Mary A., Section M, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 2
Kuechel, Mary C., Section M, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 4
Kuehl, Herman, Section MA, Block W, Lot 74, Space 1
Kuehn, August, Section B, Lot 762, Space 1
Kuffel, Annie C., Section E, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 5
Kuffel, Ulysses Schuyler, Section E, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 4
Kuhn, Betty Joan, b. 28-Dec-1933, d. 29-Mar-2002, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 9
Kuhn, Teddy Lee, b. 24-Jun-1931, d. 13-Sep-2014, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 10
Kuhn-Butzlaff, Paula Joan, b. 10-Sep-1953, d. 19-Nov-1996, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 4
Kum, Wong, Section B, Lot 58, Space 1
Kunert, Max, Section U, Lot 79, Space 1
Kurisu, Mark Edward, b. 01-Aug-1963, d. 21-Jul-2006, Section R, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 2
Kuriyama, Y., Section A, Lot 11, Space 1
Kuroski, George Conrad, Section E, Lot 424, Space 1
Kurtul, Mosik, b. 06-May-1934, d. 08-Sep-2010, Section L, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 10
Kurtz, John David, Section MA, Block 22, Lot 1, Space 5
Kuta, John Leroy, b. 21-Apr-1926, d. 23-Nov-2010, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 16, Space 2
Kuy, Heng, b. 08-Jul-1931, d. 10-Nov-1986, Section X, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 8
Kyriak, Marie B., Section B, Lot 556 E, Space 1
La Rue, Debra Lee, b. 08-Nov-1952, d. 12-Jan-2012, Section T, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 2
LaBaun, Edward Joseph, b. 25-Feb-1923, d. 26-Feb-2003, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 2
LaBelle, Erma Jean, b. 05-Nov-1946, d. 15-Jan-2015, Section F, Lot 26, Space 8
Labidia, Juana Y., Section Co, Lot 317, Space 1
Laborin, Luis, b. 12-Aug-1946, d. 18-Nov-2007, Section T, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 4
Labourdette, Evodie, Section J, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 6
Lacey, John M., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 2, Space 7
Lackey, Infant of Fred L., Section E, Lot 729 W, Space 1
Lackey, James J., Section E, Lot 634, Space 1
Lacroix, Helen, b. 11-May-1914, d. 16-Dec-2006, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 44, Space 1
Lacy, Alex Henry, b. 26-Jun-1894, d. 14-Mar-1992, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 3
Lacy, Charles M., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 10
Lacy, Eliza P., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 2, Space 8
Lacy, Fannie M., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 5
Lacy, Infant of Theo Sr., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 2, Space 5
Lacy, John T., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 7
Lacy, Lena Mocho, b. 13-Apr-1893, d. 14-Jul-1988, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 8
Lacy, Nona Young, d. 10-Sep-1984, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 2
Lacy, Richard M., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 7
Lacy, Theodore Jr., Section OO, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 3
Lacy, Theodore Sr., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 4
Lacy, Thomas Henderson, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 9
Lacy, William B., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 2, Space 1
Lacy, Winifred Evelyn, b. 25-Nov-1907, d. 18-Apr-1992, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 2
Ladd, Eliza Alice, Section E, Lot 653, Space 1
Ladd, Harry, Section B, Lot 109, Space 1
Ladd, Joseph, Section E, Lot 652, Space 1
Ladd, Mary Etta, Section U, Lot 245, Space 1
Laescher, Otto, Section R, Lot 54, Space 1
Laetsch, Werna Maria, b. 16-Oct-1920, d. 28-Feb-2011, Section T, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 3
Laffere, Gayleen Joy, b. 17-Dec-1934, d. 05-Sep-1996, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 1
LaFlam, Andrew S., Section E, Lot 413, Space 1
LaFlam, Mary Louise, Section E, Lot 414, Space 1
LaFranaye, Richard G., Section M, Lot 50, Space 4
LaFrenaye, Cecil G., Section M, Lot 50, Space 5
LaFrenaye, Katherine, Section M, Lot 50, Space 3
LaFresnaye, Elizabeth Helen, Section M, Lot 50, Space 2
LaFresnaye, William Stewart, Section M, Lot 50, Space 1
Lagasca, Delphina Ranjo, b. 26-Oct-1926, d. 02-Sep-2006, Section J, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 8
Lagasca, Regidor Y., d. 06-Jun-1986, Section J, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 8
Lage, William, Section E, Lot 815, Space 1
Lagimas, M., Section G, Lot 18 E, Space 6
Laguna, Gabino, Section B, Lot 611, Space 1
Laguna, Infant of Frank, Section E, Lot 372, Space 1
Laguna, Manuela, Section E, Lot 59, Space 1
Laguna, Perfecto Carrilio, b. 18-Apr-1902, d. 03-Jul-1991, Section F, Lot 80, Space 4
Lagunas, Christina Rodriguez, b. 23-Dec-1912, d. 23-Jan-2000, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 49, Space 1
Lagunas, Elvia, b. 04-May-1956, d. 16-Nov-2014, Section W, Lot 71, Space 4
Laidley, G., Section O, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 9
Lake, ??, Section E, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 3
Lake, Carrie P., Section E, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 2
Lake, Charles H., Section E, Lot 381, Space 1
Lake, Fannie F., Section E, Lot 382, Space 1
Lake, Hattie, Section E, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 1
Lake, Leslie E., Section X, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 11
Lakeman, Arthur, Section MA, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 8
Lalimo, Rilometo Rowa, b. 02-Jul-2008, d. 02-Jul-2008, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 1
LaLonde, Bearl Jean, b. 20-Mar-1936, d. 18-Mar-1997, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 20, Space 3
LaLonde, Robert Dean, b. 27-Jun-1932, d. 27-Oct-2005, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 20, Space 3
Lam, An Thi, b. 11-May-1931, d. 14-May-2009, Section O, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 3
Lam, Sum Tang, b. 23-Sep-1949, d. 14-Mar-2008, Section X, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 4
Lamarque, Elvira, Section I, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 7
Lamb, A. D., Section N, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 7
Lamb, Alvin Earl, b. 16-Jul-1917, d. 01-Oct-1989, Section N, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 3
Lamb, Arthur D., Section N, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 8
Lamb, Charles L., b. 20-Jan-1920, d. 27-Sep-2007, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 19, Space 3
Lamb, Charles L., Section B, Lot 351, Space 1
Lamb, Charles, Section E, Lot 826, Space 1
Lamb, Dorothy Edna, b. 12-Jan-1914, d. 25-Dec-2006, Section N, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 1
Lamb, Earl Alma, Section N, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 4
Lamb, Edward Claude, b. 22-Dec-1938, d. 30-Sep-1996, Section N, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 2
Lamb, Elizabeth, Section N, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 3
Lamb, Etta May, d. 17-Jun-1978, Section N, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 5
Lamb, Gertrude, Section N, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 6
Lamb, Laura Zilpah, b. 27-Dec-1913, d. 02-Mar-1989, Section N, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 8
Lamb, Terry Elizabeth, b. 06-Oct-1946, d. 01-Aug-2013, Section N, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 1
Lamb, Velda, Section N, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 10
Lamb, Velma Elizabeth, d. 23-May-1982, Section N, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 2
Lamb, Walter D., Section N, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 2
Lamb, Walter Kenneth, d. 20-Apr-1983, Section N, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 7
Lamb, William D., Section N, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 4
Lamb, William Infant, Section N, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 6
Lambert, Amelia, Section X, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 5
Lambert, Calvin C., Section N, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 7
Lambert, Charles C., Section X, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 4
Lambert, Clara W., d. 07-Feb-1983, Section X, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 8
Lambert, Everett, Section X, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 3
Lambert, Hazel, b. 21-Mar-1896, d. 05-Apr-1996, Section N, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 6
Lambert, Ida M., Section X, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 1
Lambert, J. P. Infant, Section Q, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Lambert, Marvin, Section B, Lot 70, Space 1
Lambert, Ray Clifford, Section X, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 9
Lambert, Sady, d. 05-Mar-1911, Section Q, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 1
Lambert, Virginia Lucille, b. 03-Mar-1922, d. 11-Aug-2015, Section X, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 7
Lambert-Tucker, Barbara Amilia, b. 17-Mar-1917, d. 21-Oct-2014, Section X, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 10
Lammare, John, Section K, Block 5, Lot 10, Space 1
LaMonte, Daniel, Section B, Lot 703, Space 1
LaMonte, James, Section B, Lot 418, Space 1
Lamosco, Justo C., Section U, Lot 368, Space 1
Lampman, ??, Section T, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 6
Lampman, E. L. Infant, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 2 W, Space 1
Lampman, John C., Section W, Lot 16 W, Space 6
Lancaster, Eugene B., Section R, Lot 22, Space 1
Lancaster, R. S. Infant, Section F, Block 9, Lot 2 E, Space 5
Landeros, Juan, Section Co, Lot 129, Space 1
Landeros, Maria Del Carmen, b. 15-Feb-1963, d. 19-Apr-2014, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 11, Space 4
Landeros, Maria Josefa, b. 24-Sep-1928, d. 26-May-2008, Section T, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 4
Landers, Bettye W, b. 27-May-1917, d. 26-Oct-2007, Section I, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 4
Landers, Murray Francis, b. 26-Dec-1928, d. 13-Jan-1995, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 10, Space 2
Landis, John H., Section T, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 1
Landis, John M., Section U, Lot 29, Space 1
Landis, Linnie C., Section T, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 2
Landless, Charles, Section E, Lot 797, Space 1
Lane, H. H. Infant, Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 E, Space 9
Lane, Jefferson R., Section O, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 10
Lane, John Henry, Section J, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 4
Lane, John, d. 29-Dec-1908, Section J, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 6
Lane, Joseph J., Section O, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 7
Lane, Lenora, Section O, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 9
Lane, M. L., Section J, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 9
Lane, Margaret J., Section J, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 8
Lane, Mary, Section J, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 7
Lane, Nelda, Section MA, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 10
Lane, Winifred Eliza, d. 05-May-1981, Section O, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 8
LanFranco, Alfred, Section F, Lot 1, Space 7
LanFranco, Antonia, Section Y, Lot 20, Space 1
LanFranco, Augustus M., Section F, Lot 1, Space 10
LanFranco, Lois, Section F, Lot 1 E, Space 8
LanFranco, Louise, Section F, Lot 1, Space 11
LanFranco, Olympia I., Section F, Lot 1, Space 9
Lang, James Elton, Section MA, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 2
Lang, Marcellus Belvin, b. 14-Sep-1920, d. 25-Mar-1995, Section R, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 2
Lang, Mattie, b. 11-May-1926, d. 27-Jun-2013, Section R, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 2
Lang, Pearl Wall, Section MA, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 3
Langford, Walter, Section B, Lot 773, Space 1
Langhauser, Ruth H., b. 14-Jul-1924, d. 06-Oct-1993, Section X, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 2
Langley, Carrie B., Section L, Lot 63, Space 5
Langley, Charles C., Section L, Lot 63, Space 4
Langley, Edwin T., Section L, Lot 63, Space 1
Langley, L. E. Mrs., Section L, Lot 63, Space 2
Langlois, Joseph Montcalm, b. 04-Mar-1934, d. 06-Apr-2001, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 5
Lankford, Asher F., Section E, Lot 401, Space 1
Lankford, Emma, Section E, Lot 402, Space 1
Lankford, Mary E., Section G, Lot 35, Space 3
Lannert, Ida Marie, b. 03-Oct-1906, d. 28-Nov-1988, Section S, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 5
Lannert, Paul, b. 29-Jul-1904, d. 19-May-1994, Section S, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 6
Lanphear, Adelbert, Section U, Lot 85, Space 1
Lanterman, Ella, Section L, Lot 35, Space 9
Lanto, Ariana L., b. 14-Aug-1994, d. 05-May-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 4
Lapham, Rose Wilma, d. 17-Dec-1985, Section S, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 4
Laport, Cora Scheurer, Section N, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 2
Lara, Alberto, b. 13-Oct-1992, d. 13-Oct-1992, Section K, Block 9, Lot 17, Space 4
Lara, Charles T., Section B, Lot 959, Space 1
Lara, Elena, b. 25-Jan-2008, d. 25-Jan-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 5
Lara, Elizabeth C., b. 09-Nov-1940, d. 20-Jul-2008, Section F, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 1
Lara, Hilario S. Jr., Section B, Lot 558 W, Space 1
Lara, Jesus M., b. 22-May-1936, d. 07-Jun-1996, Section F, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 1
Lara, Juanita, Section B, Lot 175 W, Space 1
Lara, Leandro, Section G, Lot 24, Space 6
Lara, Lucia, b. 25-Jan-2008, d. 25-Jan-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 5
Lara, Lucy, Section E, Lot 315, Space 1
Lara, Marcela, b. 16-Jan-1923, d. 22-Apr-1999, Section M, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 3
Lara, Maria Elena, b. 11-Jun-1986, d. 30-Apr-2010, Section T, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 6
Lara, Pasquaba, Section G, Lot 14, Space 12
Lara, Romina Nahavi, b. 29-Nov-1982, d. 15-Oct-2005, Section S, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 1
Lara, Sadie S., Section E, Lot 770, Space 1
Lara, Valentine, Section L, Lot 8 W, Space 2
Lard, Iva Louise, Section M, Lot 45 E, Space 1
Larez, Albert, Section E, Lot 822, Space 1
Larios, Carlos Angel De Jesus, b. 25-Dec-2003, d. 25-Dec-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 352, Space 1
Larios, Maria De Los Angeles, b. 02-Oct-1960, d. 17-Mar-2002, Section I, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 1
Larita, Victoria Sofia, b. 16-Sep-1951, d. 25-Feb-2010, Section UL, Lot 296, Space 1
Larkin, Josephine C., Section OO, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 3
Larkin, Mary Elizabeth, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 4
LaRosa, Guadalupe, Section Co, Lot 315, Space 1
Larsen, Jens Charles, Section U, Lot 384, Space 1
Larsen, Viola W., b. 17-Oct-1910, d. 18-Oct-1996, Section F, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 3
Larter, Bessie, Section O, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 2
Larter, Donald A., Section O, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 3
Larter, Hansler, Section O, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 1
Larter, Robert, Section N, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 4
Lasher, Marylou, b. 17-Apr-1929, d. 27-Aug-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 23, Space 5
Lasiter, Margaret O., b. 30-Mar-1927, d. 27-Mar-1997, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 19 E, Space 7
Lassen, Joy Helen, b. 16-Jun-1904, d. 02-Nov-1997, Section G, Lot 67, Space 4
Lassen, Ray A.S., b. 05-Mar-1901, d. 09-Mar-1992, Section G, Lot 67, Space 4
Lassiter, Joann, b. 12-Sep-1932, d. 08-Mar-2012, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 19, Space 1
Latham, Bertram Henry, Section MA, Block W, Lot 93, Space 2
Latham, Bessie L., Section MA, Block W, Lot 93, Space 3
Latham, William, Section N, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 10
LaTorre, Jose E., Section Co, Lot 23, Space 1
Latson, Tanya Lynn, b. 20-Oct-1973, d. 07-Dec-2001, Section R, Block 8, Lot 8 W, Space 2
LauBauch, Maud M., Section L, Lot 25, Space 8
Laughlin, Harry A., Section U, Lot 294, Space 1
Laulu, Masani T., b. 24-Jul-1939, d. 08-Mar-1991, Section G, Lot 66, Space 15
Launders, Samuel, Section R, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 10
Laurence, Adam H., Section T, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 8
Laurence, Evelyn, Section T, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 9
Lauterbach, Louise, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 6
LaVoie, Fred, b. 17-Nov-1928, d. 19-Jul-1990, Section T, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Lavoie, Michael Anthony, b. 26-Apr-1977, d. 06-Jan-2013, Section M, Lot 98, Space 3
Law, Martin, Section G, Lot 36, Space 8
Lawonn, Bertha C., Section M, Lot 9, Space 9
Lawonn, Charles F., Section M, Lot 9, Space 10
Lawrence, A. Mrs, Section O, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 7
Lawrence, Charles, Section Co, Lot 316, Space 1
Lawrence, Dorothy, b. 29-Aug-1903, d. 03-Sep-1991, Section L, Lot 91, Space 1
Lawrence, Emery J., Section M, Lot 33, Space 1
Lawrence, Emily J., Section X, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 4
Lawrence, Fred Tilden, b. 09-Jul-1940, d. 06-Feb-1988, Section R, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 3
Lawrence, George P., Section L, Lot 44, Space 9
Lawrence, James H., Section X, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 3
Lawrence, Lester B., Section X, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 5
Lawrence, Margaret J., Section L, Lot 44, Space 8
Lawrence, Robert John, b. 29-Apr-1926, d. 31-Dec-1993, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 2, Space 7
Lawrence, Vestal L., Section D, Block 8, Lot 1 W, Space 7
Lawton, Daisy, Section D, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 9
Lawton, Eunice R., Section D, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 8
Lawton, Lou A., Section D, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 8
Laybourne, Carl Edward, b. 10-Aug-1940, d. 15-Oct-2011, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 24, Space 15
Layman, J. W., Section J, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 1
Layman, Mary J., Section J, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 7
Layton, Ernest, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 5
Layton, Glenn Morris, b. 16-Jun-1919, d. 05-Dec-1986, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 7
Layton, Lottie M., Section OO, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 1
Layton, Maureen Crowley, b. 15-Feb-1944, d. 29-Aug-2006, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 9
Lazalere, John Fredric, b. 15-Apr-1931, d. 22-Aug-1995, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 19, Space 7
Lazaro, Magdalena Dardane, b. 28-Nov-1983, d. 08-Nov-2004, Section S, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 7
Lazaro-Buch, Ruth Noemi, b. 15-Sep-1965, d. 07-Nov-2004, Section S, Lot 3, Space 8
Lazaro-Hernandez, Jose Antonio, b. 04-Aug-1990, d. 13-Jan-2013, Section C, Block 10, Lot 44, Space 1
Lazcano, Gabriel Serrano, b. 26-Feb-1958, d. 03-Dec-2013, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 47, Space 1
Le, Huong, b. 27-Oct-1938, d. 15-Apr-2003, Section MA, Block 27, Lot 24, Space 1
Leach, Alda B., Section E, Lot 21, Space 1
Leach, Mabel Felker, Section MA, Block W, Lot 94, Space 2
Leach, Major F., Section MA, Block W, Lot 94, Space 3
Leach, Walter Hunter, Section MA, Block W, Lot 94, Space 1
Leach, William C., Section E, Lot 20, Space 1
League, F. J. Infant, Section L, Lot 34 E, Space 7
League, James E., Section E, Lot 700, Space 1
Leahy, Eleanor C., b. 09-Aug-1909, d. 10-Apr-2000, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 199, Space 1
Leal, Adrian, b. 10-Dec-2007, d. 12-Dec-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 17, Space 5
Leal, Isidoro Vazquez, b. 03-Nov-1925, d. 27-May-2009, Section M, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 2
Leal, Marcelino, b. 01-Sep-1929, d. 17-Mar-2008, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 324, Space 1
Leal, Oralando, b. 06-Feb-1990, d. 26-Sep-2013, Section W, Lot 42, Space 2
Leasau, Edward F., b. 01-Jan-1941, d. 21-Oct-2009, Section T, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 4
Leathrop, G. W. Infant, Section F, Lot 29 E, Space 4
Leaverton, James E., Section G, Lot 58, Space 3
Leavitt, C. Eliza, Section X, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 10
Leavy, Agnes Veronica, b. 05-Aug-1929, d. 27-Jun-2008, Section J, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 3
Leavy, Joseph T., b. 31-Oct-1924, d. 13-May-2006, Section J, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 3
Lebara, Leopolo, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 W, Space 4
LeBard, Catherine R., b. 08-Mar-1905, d. 27-Nov-1986, Section I, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 4
Lechuga, Andrew, Section B, Lot 659, Space 1
Lechuga, Ralph, Section B, Lot 104 W, Space 1
Lechuga, Robert O., Section E, Lot 702, Space 1
Lechuga, Rose Mary, Section B, Lot 173 W, Space 1
Lechuga, Rudolph, Section L, Lot 26 W, Space 1
Lechuga, Sammy, Section E, Lot 351, Space 1
Leck, Henry, Section S, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 6
Leck, J. Infant, Section R, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 7
Leck, Jasper, Section R, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 9
Leck, John, Section R, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 6
Leck, Katherine, Section R, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 8
LeClair, Fred, Section B, Lot 860, Space 1
Ledesma, Antanacio, Section G, Lot 20, Space 10
Ledesma, Infant of Marcelo, Section B, Lot 939, Space 1
Ledesma, Jose Rosario, b. 05-Jun-1956, d. 23-Nov-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 3
Ledesma, Marcelo, Section E, Lot 58, Space 1
Ledesma, Mary Eloy, Section L, Lot 1 E, Space 9
Ledesma, Mary, Section L, Lot 8 W, Space 1
Ledesma, Max L., Section B, Lot 999, Space 1
Ledesma, Micaila, Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 E, Space 9
Ledesma, Pedro, Section E, Lot 57, Space 1
Ledesma, Regeno, Section G, Lot 39, Space 9
Ledesma, Ynocencia, Section E, Lot 282, Space 1
Ledezma, Edson Llesman, b. 17-Aug-1990, d. 26-Dec-2001, Section O, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 2
Ledezma-Coronado, Emeterio, b. 17-Dec-1965, d. 23-Mar-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 17, Space 8
Lee, A. H. Mrs., Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 10
Lee, Albert A., Section G, Lot 32, Space 3
Lee, Bertha L., Section H, Block 8, Lot 9, Space 2
Lee, C. B., Section I, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 9
Lee, Charles, Section N, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 6
Lee, Choon Mi, b. 09-Mar-1931, d. 15-Dec-2012, Section X, Block GP, Lot 108, Space 1
Lee, Curtis O., Section G, Lot 17, Space 10
Lee, David T., Section G, Lot 32, Space 9
Lee, Edwin H., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 3
Lee, Elizabeth Inez, b. 05-Apr-1914, d. 27-Jan-1994, Section X, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 6
Lee, Elma T., Section G, Lot 32, Space 8
Lee, Erma B., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 2
Lee, Etta May, Section O, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 6
Lee, Eugene T., Section N, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 8
Lee, Eugenie Louise, b. 15-Oct-1902, d. 25-Feb-1993, Section N, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 4
Lee, Fred, Section B, Lot 768, Space 1
Lee, Geneva, Section O, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 4
Lee, H., Section M, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 4
Lee, Harry Willard, Section O, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 8
Lee, Helen L., Section F, Lot 20 E, Space 8
Lee, Horace Morse, d. 20-Jun-1978, Section M, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 1
Lee, Iva Reeves, Section N, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 2
Lee, Jennie, Section E, Lot 26, Space 1
Lee, Jeral O., b. 27-Aug-1916, d. 01-Dec-1999, Section X, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 6
Lee, John F., Section N, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 10
Lee, John, Section L, Lot 35, Space 8
Lee, Josephine Ellen, Section N, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 9
Lee, Lillie O., Section MA, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 6
Lee, Llewellyn S., d. 11-Mar-1908, Section M, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 6
Lee, Louise Jannette, Section M, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 3
Lee, Marjorie, Section O, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 7
Lee, Mary Lucille, b. 23-Dec-1917, d. 21-Aug-2007, Section W, Lot 52, Space 2
Lee, Mary Z., Section N, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 2
Lee, Myra Birdie, Section G, Lot 32, Space 4
Lee, R. Elizabeth, Section G, Lot 32, Space 7
Lee, Robert Edward Sr., d. 26-Feb-1984, Section J, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 3
Lee, Sam, Section Co, Lot 313, Space 1
Lee, Selma Amalie, d. 24-May-1985, Section M, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 2
Lee, Stella M., Section N, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 7
Lee, Steven, b. 13-Oct-1921, d. 28-Nov-2000, Section F, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 5
Lee, Stewart, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 8
Lee, Truman A., Section MA, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 7
Lee, Vincent Alvon Jr., d. 18-Sep-1978, Section U, Lot 120, Space 1
Lee, Viola M., Section R, Lot 58, Space 1
Lee, Virgil, d. 18-Sep-1912, Section M, Block 16, Lot 1 W, Space 1
Lee, Vivienne Esmerelda, b. 22-Nov-1929, d. 10-Oct-2014, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 5, Space 12
Lee, W. S. Infant, b. 14-May-1917, d. 14-May-1917, Section M, Block 16, Lot 1 E, Space 10
Lee, William Cushman, Section N, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 1
Lee, William Infant, Section F, Lot 17 E, Space 7
Lee, William S., d. 26-Mar-1939, Section M, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 7
Lee, Won, d. 01-Oct-1940, Section E, Lot 26, Space 1
Leech, Hattie, Section F, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 2
Leech, Lillian J., Section F, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 3
Leech, William, Section G, Block 7, Lot 11, Space 2
Leefus, ??, Section F, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 12
Leeming, George, Section G, Lot 58, Space 9
Leer, Centella Mary, b. 11-Nov-1947, d. 19-Apr-2012, Section UL, Lot 330, Space 1
Lees, Charlotte Mason, Section MA, Block W, Lot 103, Space 2
Leetham, Stephen Vernal, b. 29-Jun-1918, d. 02-Jan-1994, Section R, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 5
LeFevre, Adele R., b. 03-Sep-1915, d. 01-Aug-1990, Section M, Lot 69, Space 5
Leffler, Isaac, b. 17-Sep-2003, d. 17-Sep-2003, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 9, Space 5
Legaspi, Felipe Vargas, b. 23-Aug-1928, d. 30-May-2004, Section T, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 5
Legate, Boyd W., Section G, Lot 46, Space 5
LeGayce, Maude, Section E, Lot 310, Space 1
Legg, Paul James, b. 01-Jul-1928, d. 24-Sep-1988, Section S, Block 2, Lot 3 W, Space 2
Lehman, Carl Edward, Section U, Lot 66, Space 1
Lehman, Charles, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 10
Lehman, Margaret, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 9
Lehman, William H., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 8
Lehmann, Rebecca Elizabeth, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 7
Lehn, Ernest J., b. 29-Oct-1964, d. 22-Mar-2005, Section N, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 4
Leighton, Bertha May, Section F, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 8
Leighton, Charles, Section F, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 10
Leighton, Daniel, Section F, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 3
Leimer, Charles John, b. 10-Jan-1896, d. 27-Jan-1983, Section M, Lot 9, Space 7
Leimer, Emma H., d. 05-Oct-1923, Section M, Lot 8, Space 8
Leisberg, Janice Patricia, b. 11-Feb-1925, d. 10-May-2006, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 4
Leivnos, Manuel, Section G, Lot 19 E, Space 9
Lemasters, Sylvester O., Section U, Lot 269, Space 1
Lembcke, Ida H., Section G, Lot 56 A, Space 2
Lemke, Clara May, b. 14-Mar-1920, d. 15-Aug-1994, Section S, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 9
Lemke, Martin G., b. 16-Nov-1918, d. 13-Oct-2005, Section S, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 10
Lemke, Martin L., b. 08-Jan-1945, d. 18-Oct-1987, Section G, Lot 62, Space 6
Lemmon, Anna A., Section F, Lot 9, Space 9
Lemmon, J. M., Section F, Lot 9, Space 10
Lemmon, John Thomas, Section F, Lot 9, Space 7
Lemon, Adelia, Section L, Lot 11 E, Space 6
Lemon, E. Dell, Section F, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 3
Lemon, Ulysses S., Section F, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 2
Lemons, Deon, Section U, Lot 190, Space 1
Lemos, Daniel, Section Co, Lot 65, Space 1
Lemos, Paula, d. 10-Jul-1942, Section E, Lot 117, Space 1
Lemus, Aurelio, b. 29-Oct-1939, d. 19-Jan-2009, Section W, Lot 54, Space 3
Lemus, Jose Perez, b. 18-Oct-1910, d. 01-Jan-1994, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 7
Lemus, Maria Del Rosario, b. 14-Dec-1977, d. 08-Jun-2010, Section BE, Lot 3, Space 1
Lemus, Maria Salud, b. 26-Jul-1942, d. 06-Jul-2011, Section W, Lot 54, Space 3
Lemus, Roberto Romero, b. 04-Jul-1962, d. 09-Jan-2007, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 8, Space 4
Lemus-Hernandez, Roselin Marih, b. 16-Oct-1995, d. 17-Jan-2006, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 7, Space 2
Lennon, Marie Lee, b. 12-Aug-1905, d. 12-Aug-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 52, Space 1
Lentz, Andrew A., Section X, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 1
Lentz, Daniel W., Section X, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 1
Lentz, Earl Benjamin, d. 28-Feb-1980, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 10
Lentz, Edgar Raymond, Section MA, Block N, Lot 83, Space 1
Lentz, Edward, Section G, Lot 7, Space 8
Lentz, Frances D., d. 12-Apr-1980, Section X, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 4
Lentz, Fred V. Sr., Section X, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 3
Lentz, George E., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 2
Lentz, Infant, Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 W, Space 5
Lentz, Mary S., Section X, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 2
Lentz, Matilda J., Section X, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 2
Lentz, Maude, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 9
Lentz, Minnie, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 3
Lentz, Riley S., Section X, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 10
Lentz, Robert A., Section X, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 5
Lentz, Rozella F., Section X, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 9
Lentz, Wilbur Silas, Section X, Block 12, Lot 2 W, Space 4
Lenzen, Christian, Section Co, Lot 124, Space 1
Leon De Rodas, Maria Teresa, b. 17-Oct-1940, d. 08-Mar-2008, Section G, Lot 65, Space 2
Leon, Adella, Section B, Lot 294, Space 1
Leon, Consuelo, Section E, Lot 854 W, Space 1
Leon, Edward Sanchez, b. 22-Aug-1949, d. 02-Dec-2009, Section T, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 1
Leon, Esther C., b. 05-Oct-1937, d. 19-Feb-2001, Section R, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 4
Leon, Evangeline, Section B, Lot 637 E, Space 1
Leon, Francisco, Section E, Lot 754 E, Space 1
Leon, Infant, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 E, Space 7
Leon, Jesus Manuel Sanchez, b. 30-Apr-2002, d. 30-Apr-2002, Section K, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 2
Leon, Jose, Section B, Lot 866, Space 1
Leon, Luis L., b. 04-Mar-1939, d. 17-Feb-1987, Section X, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 1
Leon, Manuel, Section Co, Lot 314, Space 1
Leon, Rocio, b. 16-Feb-2000, d. 16-Feb-2000, Section C, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 4
Leon, Roger, Section E, Lot 378, Space 1
Leon, Rosa, Section L, Lot 13, Space 6
Leonard, Alice S., Section P, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Leonard, Anna Christine, Section N, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 9
Leonard, Frank, Section P, Block 6, Lot 10, Space 1
Leonard, Helen Mae, Section MA, Block X, Lot 56, Space 1
Leonard, Henry C., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 15, Space 1
Leonard, Isaac R., Section N, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 10
Leonard, J. E. Louise, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 15, Space 2
Leonard, Lucy A., Section N, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 4
Leonard, Malvina, Section MA, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 5
Leonard, Nereus H., Section N, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 3
Leonardson, Elsworth, Section F, Lot 41, Space 1
Lepe, Virginia Infant, Section B, Lot 66, Space 1
Lepe, Virginia, Section B, Lot 66, Space 1
Lepke, Donald Victor, b. 28-Aug-1934, d. 06-Jul-1987, Section J, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 4
Lepke, Patricia Ann, b. 26-Jul-1942, d. 22-Mar-2003, Section J, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 4
Lerch, Ann Elizabeth, b. 25-Apr-1908, d. 21-Jul-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 7, Space 1
Lerch, Robert Scott, b. 13-Mar-1907, d. 01-Jan-1994, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 92, Space 1
Lerma, Consuelo Duron, b. 15-Mar-1938, d. 13-Jan-2008, Section G, Lot 94, Space 2
Lerma, Johnnie Duron, b. 26-Nov-1962, d. 20-Dec-1992, Section G, Lot 92, Space 2
Lerma, Vincent, b. 19-Jul-1929, d. 22-Jun-2004, Section N, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 1
Lerner, Henrietta M., Section X, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 4
Lesovsky, Lydia, b. 31-May-1908, d. 24-Mar-2002, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 15, Space 13
Lester, Gertrude May, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 4
LeSueur, Diana Lee, b. 05-May-1933, d. 27-Feb-2009, Section D, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 3
LeSueur, Karl Casto, b. 11-Feb-1927, d. 12-Apr-2012, Section D, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 3
LeSueur, Matthew Felsted, b. 05-May-1963, d. 09-Jan-2013, Section D, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 4
Levanas, Raymond, b. 08-Jul-1915, d. 12-Dec-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 8
Levatino, Josephine M., b. 19-Nov-1923, d. 17-Aug-2000, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 205, Space 1
Levatino, Paul, b. 08-Oct-1919, d. 16-Feb-2009, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 322, Space 1
Levens, Lucy, Section X, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 3
Levier, John M., Section MA, Block W, Lot 80, Space 1
Levier, May Hunter, Section MA, Block W, Lot 80, Space 2
Levier, Oscar Hunter, Section MA, Block W, Lot 79, Space 1
Levin, Irene A., Section MA, Block L, Lot 18, Space 1
Levin, Sydney, Section MA, Block L, Lot 19, Space 1
Lewis, Anna, Section M, Lot 37, Space 6
Lewis, E. W., Section L, Lot 25 W, Space 10
Lewis, Elizabeth, Section L, Lot 24, Space 2
Lewis, Emery Buddy, b. 24-Mar-1918, d. 17-Dec-1990, Section M, Lot 68, Space 4
Lewis, Eric, b. 23-Nov-1908, d. 06-Jun-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 79, Space 1
Lewis, George Oliver, Section MA, Block O, Lot 140, Space 1
Lewis, Harvey B., Section I, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 11
Lewis, Ida M., Section MA, Block X, Lot 104, Space 2
Lewis, Jennette C., Section MA, Block 24, Lot 2, Space 6
Lewis, Jennie F., Section E, Lot 924, Space 1
Lewis, Joseph Reid, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 4, Space 4
Lewis, Laura E., Section L, Lot 24, Space 10
Lewis, Martha Tillotson, Section O, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 6
Lewis, Mary H., Section MA, Block 23, Lot 2, Space 3
Lewis, Percy B., Section I, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 12
Lewis, Phyllis, b. 02-Jun-1909, d. 09-Feb-1998, Section MA, Block O, Lot 139, Space 1
Lewis, Salome, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 4, Space 5
Lewis, Thomas Jefferson, Section MA, Block 24, Lot 2, Space 7
Lewis, W. G. Infant, Section L, Lot 25 W, Space 9
Lewis, William A., Section L, Lot 24, Space 1
Lewis, William J., Section L, Block 7, Lot 20, Space 1
Leyva Cortez, Angel, b. 24-Jan-2005, d. 24-Jan-2005, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 2
Leyva Soto, Alfredo, b. 26-Jul-1965, d. 06-Jul-2015, Section V, Lot 59, Space 8
Leyva, Jean Carlo, b. 02-Dec-1999, d. 20-Mar-2006, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 18, Space 3
Leyva, Noelia, b. 06-Jan-1953, d. 31-Jul-2005, Section J, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 2
Leyva, Odalis Nichole, b. 03-Jul-1996, d. 24-Nov-1996, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 14, Space 3
Leyva, Sari A., b. 21-Jan-1994, d. 21-Jan-1994, Section K, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 4
Leyvas, Daniel Michael, b. 25-May-1982, d. 13-Apr-2003, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 15, Space 2
Leyvas, Robert Michael, b. 30-Dec-1953, d. 29-May-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 15, Space 2
Lezama, Dora Maria M., b. 25-Oct-1958, d. 14-Nov-2006, Section I, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 2
Li, Mario, b. 22-Oct-1950, d. 18-Feb-2014, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 12, Space 2
Li, Weicheng, b. 06-Oct-1939, d. 15-Jan-2014, Section T, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 4E
Li, Yunfei, b. 27-Aug-1962, d. 09-Jan-2009, Section D, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 5
Liakos, Mary Elizabeth, b. 01-Dec-1912, d. 25-Oct-2004, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 282, Space 1
Libby, Julia A., Section X, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 3
Libby, Mary Louise, Section X, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 8
Licea, Juan Pablo, b. 29-Jul-1990, d. 12-Dec-2014, Section W, Lot 70, Space 4
Licerio, Carlos, d. 20-Feb-1949, Section B, Lot 1001, Space 1
Licerio, Catalina C., b. 25-Nov-1909, d. 21-May-1992, Section B, Lot 304, Space 1
Licerio, Rafael, Section B, Lot 509 W, Space 1
Lieberman, C., Section M, Lot 41, Space 3
Lieberman, Joseph J., Section M, Lot 41, Space 5
Liebermann, G. Infant, Section W, Lot 13 W, Space 6
Lieffers, Gustav, Section F, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 9
Liera, Arcelia, b. 09-Jan-1917, d. 03-Aug-2014, Section S, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 2
Liera, Jose Guadalupe, b. 10-Jan-1955, d. 17-Feb-2013, Section W, Lot 44, Space 2
Lieu, Phat Quang, b. 01-Oct-1913, d. 17-Nov-1992, Section O, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 4
Lievanos, Infant of David, Section B, Lot 942, Space 1
Lievanos, Infant of Manuel, Section B, Lot 821 E, Space 1
Lievanos, Ronald, Section B, Lot 982, Space 1
Lievanos, Thomas, Section B, Lot 878 E, Space 1
Light, Bluford H., b. 08-Jan-1917, d. 08-Jan-2001, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 210, Space 1
Lighthall, Anna B., Section M, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 10
Lighthall, Eugene E., Section M, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 9
Lighthall, Fannie E., Section M, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 7
Lighthall, G. S., Section M, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 8
Lighthall, George, Section S, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 5
Lighthall, Nellie, Section M, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 7
Lijano, Jose, Section A, Lot 45, Space 1
Lile, Lloyd Winton, b. 14-Oct-1910, d. 20-Jun-1989, Section M, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 2
Lile, Marion Virginia, b. 09-Sep-1914, d. 21-Dec-1995, Section M, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 2
Lillibridge, Clayton C., Section E, Lot 500, Space 1
Lillywhite, Joyce Marie, b. 22-Aug-1929, d. 10-Mar-2013, Section BE, Lot 52, Space 1
Lim, Ie Ta, d. 14-Feb-1989, Section E, Block 9, Lot 11 E, Space 4
Lim, Joe, Section B, Lot 333, Space 1
Lima, Francisco, Section M, Block 6, Lot 3 E, Space 9
Lima, Romana, Section O, Block 14, Lot 1 W, Space 4
Limon, Christopher, b. 17-Sep-1989, d. 05-May-2011, Section J, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 2
Limon, Jesus, Section Co, Lot 197, Space 1
Limon, Josiah Noe, b. 22-May-2013, d. 06-Jun-2013, Section UL, Lot 39, Space 1
Limr, Infant, Section D, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 4
Linares, Maria Santos, b. 02-Nov-1953, d. 01-Mar-2016, Section V, Lot 38, Space 1
Linch, William Alonza, b. 27-Nov-1921, d. 10-Dec-1993, Section G, Lot 84, Space 3
Lincoln, Francis John, Section MA, Block O, Lot 131, Space 1
Lincoln, Jenefer W., b. 30-Dec-1898, d. 23-Jan-1988, Section MA, Block O, Lot 130, Space 1
Lincoln, Willis G., Section G, Lot 24, Space 9
Lind, Dagmar Christina, Section X, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 9
Lind, Einar, Section X, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 7
Lind, Jenny, Section X, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 8
Lind, N. N., Section X, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 10
Lindecrantz, Frank E., d. 21-Nov-1938, Section MA, Block X, Lot 12, Space 1
Lindemeyer, John, Section L, Lot 33 E, Space 1
Lindgren, Peter, Section M, Lot 30, Space 1
Lindig, Agnes, Section MA, Block X, Lot 88, Space 2
Lindig, Earl L., Section MA, Block X, Lot 88, Space 1
Lindner, William George, b. 23-Nov-1941, d. 20-Jan-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 31, Space 4
Lindquist, Kevin Matthew, b. 29-Mar-1962, d. 24-Jun-1993, Section C, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 1
Lindquist, Marilyn, b. 06-Jun-1940, d. 16-Jul-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 1
Lindsay, Edith McFadden, b. 01-Jan-1910, d. 13-Jan-1993, Section J, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 8
Lindsay, Kate, Section I, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 1
Lindsay, Kenneth Elmer, Section O, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 7
Lindsay, William Jr., Section E, Lot 789, Space 1
Lindsay, William K. Jr., Section J, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 9
Lindsay, William Kenneth, d. 23-Apr-1979, Section J, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 8
Lindstrom, Edward, Section E, Lot 959, Space 1
Lineberger, Janet A., b. 03-May-1952, d. 18-Mar-1996, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 13, Space 10
Lineras, Pedro, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 14
Lingelbach, Wm. Mrs., Section W, Lot 6, Space 1
Linker, David, Section E, Lot 790, Space 1
Linker, Esther Jean, Section B, Lot 747 W, Space 1
Linkhart, Boyd T., d. 09-May-1983, Section J, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 4
Linkhart, Mildred M., b. 06-Apr-1912, d. 09-Jan-1996, Section J, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 1
Linn, Albert J., Section J, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 3
Linnartz, Anna M., Section J, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 4
Linnartz, Ottmar Joseph, Section J, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 5
Linsday, Cecil F., Section I, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 1
Linsteader, Lesley Louise, b. 27-Jan-1922, d. 04-Dec-2014, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 356, Space 1
Linville, Barbara, b. 29-Nov-1913, d. 01-Dec-2005, Section M, Lot 73, Space 1
Lionbarger, Sidney Gayhart, Section MA, Block X, Lot 17, Space 1
Lippi, Benedict P., Section D, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 3
Lippi, Ellen A., Section D, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 4
Lippy, Mary, Section H, Block 7, Lot 6, Space 1
Lippy, N., Section K, Block 7, Lot 13, Space 1
Lipscombe, Hazel, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 13, Space 3
Lisa, Lisa Lou, b. 21-Aug-1930, d. 31-Aug-2015, Section V, Lot 59, Space 4
Liscana, Juan, Section Co, Lot 114, Space 1
Liscano, Margaret, Section O, Block 14, Lot 1 E, Space 7
Lisiate, Tufuda Tahhafe, b. 28-Oct-1965, d. 05-Nov-2012, Section S, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 4
Lisiate, Tufuola Tahaafe, b. 28-Oct-1965, d. 05-Nov-2012, Section S, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 4
Lispier, Dora Maria, b. 11-Jul-1936, d. 08-Jul-1986, Section S, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 2
Lispier, Enrique E., b. 13-Nov-1921, d. 05-May-1999, Section S, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 2
Lispier, Samuel Elliot, b. 23-Apr-1930, d. 25-Apr-1998, Section S, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
List, Matthew, Section U, Lot 285, Space 1
Litchford, Nell W., b. 04-Aug-1891, d. 16-Oct-1991, Section G, Lot 35, Space 9
Littau, Vivian Marketta, d. 02-Nov-1982, Section T, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 7
Littell, Mary E., Section M, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 2
Littell, Ulysses Grant, Section M, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 1
Litten, Andrew A., Section OO, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 6
Litten, Annie May, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 8
Litten, Lyle S., Section OO, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 7
Litten, Walter, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 3
Litteral, Brandon Noah, b. 20-Sep-1992, d. 06-Oct-1992, Section J, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 4
Little, Edward, Section M, Lot 13, Space 6
Little, Harold Pearson, b. 04-Jun-1904, d. 01-Apr-2004, Section T, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 2
Little, John B., Section MA, Block L, Lot 27, Space 1
Little, Marguerite Daphne, d. 04-Sep-1983, Section T, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 1
Little, Pearl Empfield, Section MA, Block L, Lot 32, Space 1
Little, Verna Anna, Section MA, Block L, Lot 33, Space 1
Liu, Anh-Thu, b. 17-Jun-1947, d. 22-Feb-2009, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 24, Space 1W
Liveille, Alfred, Section Co, Lot 84, Space 1
Lively, Amos, Section E, Lot 202, Space 1
Livingston, Cora M., Section G, Lot 49, Space 6
Livingston, Florence Carter, Section M, Block 8, Lot 2 E, Space 5
Livingston, Herbert E, Section M, Block 8, Lot 2 W, Space 5
Livingston, Mary A., Section G, Lot 49, Space 6
Lizarraga, Yolanda, b. 29-Apr-1958, d. 17-Jun-2011, Section J, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 1
Llamas, Christina, Section F, Lot 47 W, Space 3
Llamas, Nativad, Section L, Lot 11 W, Space 9
Llewellyn, John Richard, b. 02-Jun-1975, d. 27-Sep-2005, Section D, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 3
Lloyd, Ayako, b. 30-Oct-1930, d. 03-Oct-1998, Section X, Block GP, Lot 308, Space 1
Lloyd, Barbara Susan, b. 21-Jul-1960, d. 30-Nov-2013, Section X, Block GP, Lot 308, Space 1
Lobo, Antonia Marie, b. 10-May-1909, d. 10-Sep-1996, Section G, Lot 66, Space 10
Lobo, Arthur, Section M, Lot 45 E, Space 7
Lobo, Blanche M., b. 07-Mar-1920, d. 18-Jun-1996, Section I, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 3
Lobo, Paul Leonard, b. 06-Nov-1906, d. 11-Jul-1992, Section I, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 1
Lobo, Paul, b. 27-Sep-1910, d. 10-Mar-1997, Section G, Lot 66, Space 10
Lobo, Tony Albert, b. 17-Apr-1920, d. 14-Nov-2002, Section I, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 4
Lochridge, Elbert, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 1
Lochridge, Lois Devenney, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 2
Locia, Andrew, Section G, Lot 14, Space 6
Locke, Gary Dean, b. 25-Feb-1948, d. 05-Apr-2009, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 21, Space 4
Lockett, Edna T., Section M, Lot 1, Space 10
Lockett, Henry J., Section F, Lot 61, Space 9
Lockett, Jeremiah B., Section F, Lot 61, Space 8
Lockett, Mary Elizabeth, Section F, Lot 61, Space 7
Lockwood, H., d. 29-Mar-1908, Section D, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 4
Lockwood, Ralph, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 12
Loechner, Beatrice U., b. 30-May-1902, d. 15-Jun-1990, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 1, Space 6
Loeffler, Denise Carol, b. 18-Sep-1957, d. 17-Feb-2005, Section V, Lot 36, Space 4
Loeffler, Murray William, b. 15-Apr-1914, d. 13-Mar-1997, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 7, Space 4
Loeza, Alejandra, b. 09-Jan-2008, d. 09-Jan-2008, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 5
Logan, A., Section R, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 1
Logan, Ben, Section B, Lot 735, Space 1
Logan, Charles Frank, Section R, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 4
Logan, F. A. Infant, Section R, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 2
Logan, Frances Wilcox, b. 26-Nov-1909, d. 03-Jun-2006, Section R, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 5
Logan, Richard Paul, Section G, Lot 42, Space 7
Loggins, George M., Section M, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 6
Loggins, Gertrude, Section M, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 6
Loggins, H. B., Section J, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 7
Logo, Mary, Section F, Lot 14, Space 6
Logsdon, Jeannette Magill, Section X, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 9
Logston, John K., b. 28-Oct-1928, d. 18-Jun-1990, Section J, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 2
Logston, Peter Lynn, b. 30-Sep-1953, d. 21-Nov-1986, Section J, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 2
Logue, Afton B, b. 28-Apr-1920, d. 14-Nov-2010, Section M, Lot 69, Space 12
Logue, Carolyn Margaret, b. 19-Jul-1920, d. 29-Jan-2008, Section M, Lot 69, Space 13
Loh, George Y, b. 30-Jul-1923, d. 26-Sep-2009, Section X, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 1
Loh, Vivian L., b. 24-Apr-1929, d. 30-Nov-2001, Section X, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 2
Lohman, Anna M., Section OO, Block 23, Lot 4, Space 7
Loken, Myrtle Lenora, b. 20-Oct-1925, d. 19-Dec-2001, Section W, Lot 56, Space 3
Lolla, Edwards, Section X, Block 16, Lot 4 E, Space 7
Lomakin, Henry Peter, b. 22-Mar-1937, d. 18-Sep-2010, Section V, Lot 32, Space 4
Lomakin, Nina, b. 22-Jan-1916, d. 19-Jan-2005, Section V, Lot 32, Space 5
Lomakin, Peter Ivan, b. 01-Oct-1915, d. 29-Jul-2011, Section V, Lot 32, Space 5
Lombera, Roque Alejandro, b. 01-May-1981, d. 18-Oct-2001, Section J, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 3
Lomeli, Carlos, b. 10-May-1972, d. 08-Feb-1999, Section O, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 4
Lomeli, Cynthia, b. 15-Jun-1981, d. 09-May-2011, Section T, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 6
Lomeli, David, b. 10-May-2011, d. 10-May-2011, Section T, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 6
Lona, Arnold, b. 25-May-1956, d. 23-Aug-2010, Section X, Block GP, Lot 330, Space 1
Lona, Jesus Salvador, b. 14-Oct-1996, d. 14-Oct-1996, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 5, Space 1
London, James Gene, b. 06-Aug-1933, d. 22-Nov-1998, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 180, Space 1
Long, Benjamin, Section D, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 8
Long, Byron Lewis, b. 18-Feb-1918, d. 24-Aug-2001, Section J, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 3
Long, Evelyn Leona, Section E, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 9
Long, George R., Section X, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 6
Long, Henri, b. 04-Nov-1919, d. 18-Aug-2002, Section G, Lot 84, Space 2
Long, Mary Amelia Earle, Section E, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 8
Long, S. H. Infant, Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 W, Space 8
Long, Vettie, Section X, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 8
Long, Vicki Lynn, b. 06-Apr-1952, d. 21-Oct-1988, Section X, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 8
Longwell, Mary M., b. 24-Sep-1915, d. 24-Oct-1998, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 10, Space 14
Lonkey, Matthew, Section W, Lot 14, Space 6
Lonning, Edgar, b. 05-Apr-1906, d. 15-Apr-1988, Section S, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 1
Lonning, Mabel Eleonor, b. 24-Apr-1909, d. 12-Mar-1990, Section S, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 2
Look, J. M., Section G, Lot 45, Space 10
Look, Lucinda O., Section G, Lot 45, Space 9
Look, Thomas Elmer, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 3
Loomis, Corlintha E., Section Q, Block 7, Lot 5, Space 1
Loomis, Lauren F., Section Q, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 1
Looney, Katherine Elizabeth, b. 22-Feb-1901, d. 15-Sep-1990, Section MA, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 5
Looney, William, Section B, Lot 907, Space 1
Loop, Glen, Section E, Lot 578, Space 1
Lopati, Popo Tapasu, b. 29-Sep-1973, d. 15-Oct-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 4
Lopera, Albert, Section L, Block 5, Lot 1 W, Space 1
Lopez, Albert, Section E, Lot 234, Space 1
Lopez, Alonzo W., Section J, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 3
Lopez, Amelia, Section Co, Lot 247, Space 1
Lopez, Amelia, Section U, Lot 361, Space 1
Lopez, Amos Silvas, b. 16-Oct-1941, d. 30-Dec-1989, Section M, Lot 91, Space 3
Lopez, Ana Maria, b. 25-Jul-1927, d. 24-Oct-2000, Section X, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 2
Lopez, Andres Jr., b. 09-Oct-1980, d. 09-Feb-2008, Section E, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Lopez, Angel, Section G, Lot 7, Space 1
Lopez, Antonio, b. 13-Jun-1946, d. 10-Nov-2007, Section G, Lot 65, Space 1
Lopez, Antonio, Section G, Lot 24, Space 8
Lopez, Antonio, Section J, Block 12, Lot 2 W, Space 10
Lopez, Armando Jr., b. 15-Aug-2003, d. 24-Jan-2005, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 3
Lopez, Armando, b. 19-Jun-1946, d. 27-Apr-2016, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 367, Space 1
Lopez, Arturo, b. 20-Mar-1965, d. 15-May-2003, Section O, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 3
Lopez, Augustine, Section G, Lot 52, Space 4
Lopez, Benjamin, Section G, Lot 30 W, Space 9
Lopez, Betty Louise, Section B, Lot 284 W, Space 1
Lopez, Betzabet, b. 01-Mar-2000, d. 23-Dec-2000, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 5, Space 2
Lopez, Blanca Elizabeth, b. 13-Nov-1988, d. 27-Jan-2008, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 5, Space 11
Lopez, Carlos Humberto, b. 28-Mar-1969, d. 17-Apr-1995, Section X, Block GP, Lot 153, Space 1
Lopez, Carlos, b. 05-Sep-1962, d. 28-Apr-2005, Section N, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 2
Lopez, Carmelo, Section M, Lot 44 W, Space 2
Lopez, Carmen Reyes, b. 16-Jul-1956, d. 08-Sep-2015, Section X, Block GP, Lot 68, Space 1
Lopez, Carol, b. 06-Nov-1989, d. 27-Jan-2008, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 5, Space 11
Lopez, Catalina, b. 18-Nov-1945, d. 21-Jul-2012, Section N, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 1
Lopez, Cleafos M., Section K, Block 8, Lot 23, Space 1
Lopez, Conception, Section M, Block 6, Lot 3 E, Space 8
Lopez, Criselda, Section B, Lot 847, Space 1
Lopez, Cruz, Section B, Lot 562 W, Space 1
Lopez, Daniel, Section AA, Lot 57, Space 1
Lopez, Daniel, Section B, Lot 700, Space 1
Lopez, Daniel, Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 W, Space 3
Lopez, David Reyes, b. 02-Apr-1957, d. 14-Aug-2014, Section T, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 5W
Lopez, David, b. 28-Apr-1938, d. 15-Apr-2012, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 5
Lopez, Donald, Section N, Block 17, Lot 4 W, Space 1
Lopez, Eduardo, b. 18-Nov-1960, d. 30-Sep-1990, Section F, Lot 99, Space 1
Lopez, Effie, Section Co, Lot 133, Space 1
Lopez, Emilia, b. 08-Aug-1954, d. 24-Jan-2006, Section I, Block 11, Lot 8 E, Space 2
Lopez, Encanacion, Section B, Lot 436, Space 1
Lopez, Ernestina De La Riva, b. 15-Oct-1960, d. 19-Dec-2004, Section E, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Lopez, Ernesto, Section F, Lot 20 E, Space 3
Lopez, Esteban Martir, b. 28-Mar-1953, d. 27-Nov-2009, Section BE, Lot 227, Space 1
Lopez, Esther, b. 22-Jan-1922, d. 21-Jan-2013, Section BE, Lot 183, Space 1
Lopez, Evangeline, Section B, Lot 200 E, Space 1
Lopez, Felicitas & Infant Son, Section L, Lot 35, Space 4
Lopez, Fidel Leon, b. 11-Jul-1942, d. 27-Feb-1997, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 20, Space 9
Lopez, Filberto, Section B, Lot 487, Space 1
Lopez, Florence, Section Y, Lot 11, Space 1
Lopez, Francisca, b. 03-Dec-1931, d. 30-May-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 22, Space 8
Lopez, Francisca, b. 06-Feb-1980, d. 02-Apr-2016, Section F, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 1
Lopez, Francisco Infant, Section Co, Lot 39 S, Space 1
Lopez, Francisco M., Section U, Lot 63, Space 1
Lopez, Francisco, b. 28-Apr-1953, d. 12-Aug-2013, Section L, Lot 85, Space 4
Lopez, Francisco, Section Co, Lot 86, Space 1
Lopez, Frederick, b. 30-Jan-1942, d. 11-Nov-1999, Section G, Lot 66, Space 14
Lopez, G., Section G, Block 7, Lot 6, Space 1
Lopez, G., Section H, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 1
Lopez, Gabino N., Section B, Lot 485, Space 1
Lopez, Gearoda R., Section G, Lot 12, Space 11
Lopez, George Martinez, b. 17-Jan-1956, d. 13-Oct-2015, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 363, Space 1
Lopez, George, Section B, Lot 814 W, Space 1
Lopez, Gilbert, Section B, Lot 770, Space 1
Lopez, Grace, Section B, Lot 424, Space 1
Lopez, Guadalupe H., d. 25-Dec-1983, Section T, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 8
Lopez, Guadalupe, b. 20-Jul-1940, d. 15-Dec-1995, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 6, Space 7
Lopez, Guadalupe, Section B, Lot 510 E, Space 1
Lopez, Guadalupe, Section B, Lot 603, Space 1
Lopez, Hector Ramirez, b. 17-Dec-1951, d. 08-May-2009, Section X, Block GP, Lot 68, Space 1
Lopez, Helen Reyes, b. 13-Apr-1921, d. 17-Jun-1997, Section M, Lot 70, Space 5
Lopez, Henrietta, Section B, Lot 731, Space 1
Lopez, Henry H., Section B, Lot 461, Space 1
Lopez, Higino C., b. 26-Dec-1923, d. 17-Jan-1997, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 5
Lopez, Hildeliza H., b. 21-Aug-1941, d. 11-Jun-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 3
Lopez, Ida, b. 02-Sep-1960, d. 04-Dec-2004, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 279, Space 1
Lopez, Ines Briseno, b. 20-Apr-1936, d. 13-Mar-2014, Section Q, Lot 26, Space 4
Lopez, Jacklyn, b. 01-Aug-2002, d. 07-Sep-2002, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 15, Space 3
Lopez, Jennie, Section F, Lot 13, Space 3
Lopez, Jerry Infant, Section B, Lot 574 W, Space 1
Lopez, Jesus J., Section F, Lot 40 W, Space 4
Lopez, Jesus, b. 03-Jan-1922, d. 26-May-2008, Section Q, Lot 31, Space 5
Lopez, Jesus, Section E, Lot 765, Space 1
Lopez, Joanna, b. 21-Oct-1994, d. 01-Feb-1997, Section F, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 1
Lopez, Joe, Section F, Lot 4, Space 7
Lopez, Jonathan, b. 26-May-1999, d. 26-May-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 3
Lopez, Jose Olague, b. 25-May-1928, d. 12-Aug-2004, Section X, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 1
Lopez, Jose, Section B, Lot 883, Space 1
Lopez, Jose, Section L, Lot 12, Space 5
Lopez, Josue Daniel, b. 13-Aug-1987, d. 17-Sep-2005, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 18, Space 13
Lopez, Jovita, Section B, Lot 670, Space 1
Lopez, Juan Antonio, b. 05-Dec-1970, d. 01-Feb-1997, Section F, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 1
Lopez, Juan Miguel, b. 26-Jun-1957, d. 11-Dec-2012, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 1
Lopez, Julian, Section F, Lot 2, Space 7
Lopez, Leola Elaine, b. 23-Aug-1958, d. 22-Mar-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 33, Space 5
Lopez, Leonel, b. 15-Nov-2000, d. 07-Jan-2009, Section V, Lot 44, Space 4
Lopez, Licida R., b. 04-Nov-1918, d. 23-Apr-2003, Section N, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 4
Lopez, Lila H., b. 26-Jul-1954, d. 28-Dec-2009, Section L, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 9
Lopez, Louise, Section L, Lot 23 W, Space 2
Lopez, Lucia Infant, Section F, Lot 43 W, Space 9
Lopez, Lucille, b. 11-Aug-1907, d. 09-Aug-2001, Section K, Block 11, Lot 47, Space 9
Lopez, Lucy, Section B, Lot 822 W, Space 1
Lopez, Lupe, Section B, Lot 416, Space 1
Lopez, Luz, Section G, Lot 16, Space 12
Lopez, Lydia, Section B, Lot 484, Space 1
Lopez, M., Section J, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 3
Lopez, Manuel G., b. 16-Aug-1921, d. 01-Jul-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 2
Lopez, Manuel Tejada, b. 03-Dec-1905, d. 16-Feb-1988, Section K, Block 11, Lot 47, Space 10
Lopez, Manuel, Section G, Lot 11, Space 11
Lopez, Marcial Minjarez, b. 19-Jul-1948, d. 30-Aug-2011, Section T, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 1
Lopez, Maria Concepcion, b. 04-Jun-1934, d. 31-May-2002, Section F, Block 20, Lot 11, Space 3
Lopez, Maria De Los Angeles, b. 25-Nov-1930, d. 13-Mar-2000, Section N, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 2
Lopez, Maria Del Rosario, b. 02-Feb-1946, d. 26-Dec-2014, Section W, Lot 71, Space 1
Lopez, Maria Marcos, b. 25-Apr-1972, d. 01-Feb-1997, Section F, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 1
Lopez, Maria Martinez, b. 28-Nov-1911, d. 28-Dec-1995, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 7
Lopez, Maria U., b. 19-Apr-1923, d. 04-Mar-2003, Section C, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 2
Lopez, Maria, b. 22-Jul-1938, d. 15-Sep-2013, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 12, Space 3
Lopez, Maria, Section AA, Lot 31, Space 1
Lopez, Maria, Section N, Block 17, Lot 4 E, Space 1
Lopez, Mary Miranda, Section X, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 6
Lopez, Mary, Section L, Lot 12, Space 6
Lopez, Mercedes Rosas, b. 19-Dec-1917, d. 03-Jul-2004, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 18, Space 4
Lopez, Miguel, b. 26-Jun-1990, d. 16-Nov-2008, Section D, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 1
Lopez, Nancy Olive, Section J, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 2
Lopez, Neomi Eva, b. 24-Mar-1939, d. 22-Nov-2013, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 43, Space 2
Lopez, Otilia, Section E, Lot 870 W, Space 1
Lopez, P., Section P, Block 6, Lot 23, Space 1
Lopez, Pablo R., Section E, Lot 678, Space 1
Lopez, Pablo, b. 07-Feb-1942, d. 27-Jul-2003, Section M, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 3
Lopez, Pablo, Section J, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 7
Lopez, Paul, Section G, Lot 21, Space 3
Lopez, Paula, b. 07-Oct-1937, d. 30-Mar-2008, Section G, Lot 66, Space 3
Lopez, Pedro Rubalcava, b. 19-May-1964, d. 09-Oct-1996, Section M, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 3
Lopez, Pedro, Section Co, Lot 19, Space 1
Lopez, Pedro, Section E, Lot 171, Space 1
Lopez, Petra, b. 25-Jun-1945, d. 13-Jul-2011, Section N, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 6
Lopez, Porfirio, Section Co, Lot 6, Space 1
Lopez, Rafael Moran, b. 30-Mar-1965, d. 16-May-2013, Section G, Lot 65, Space 4
Lopez, Rafael O., b. 26-Feb-1945, d. 19-Feb-1998, Section D, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 3
Lopez, Rafael, Section G, Lot 26, Space 6
Lopez, Rafael, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 W, Space 5
Lopez, Ralph, b. 06-Oct-1930, d. 07-May-2008, Section F, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 4
Lopez, Raphael, Section Co, Lot 245, Space 1
Lopez, Raquel, b. 28-Sep-1951, d. 24-Jan-2015, Section T, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 8
Lopez, Raymond, d. 11-Nov-1983, Section J, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 6
Lopez, Raymundo Diaz, b. 15-Mar-1927, d. 02-Aug-2012, Section W, Lot 50, Space 2
Lopez, Refugio, Section B, Lot 22, Space 1
Lopez, Refugio, Section B, Lot 609, Space 1
Lopez, Refugio, Section L, Lot 15, Space 5
Lopez, Rito, b. 23-Mar-1920, d. 20-Oct-2007, Section N, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 4
Lopez, Robert Raymond, b. 04-Nov-1962, d. 22-Jan-2013, Section K, Block 10, Lot 39, Space 3
Lopez, Robert Reyes, b. 06-Nov-1942, d. 24-Oct-1993, Section M, Lot 91, Space 4
Lopez, Robert, Section AA, Lot 50, Space 1
Lopez, Rodolfo, Section E, Lot 362, Space 1
Lopez, Rogelio, b. 24-Dec-1959, d. 24-Jan-2014, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 12, Space 6
Lopez, Rosa, b. 20-Jul-1962, d. 07-Dec-2015, Section I, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 1
Lopez, Rosie, Section B, Lot 566 E, Space 1
Lopez, Ruby E. Brooks, Section M, Lot 47, Space 2
Lopez, Salvador, b. 31-Oct-1937, d. 07-Jan-2004, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 6
Lopez, Salvador, Section L, Lot 27, Space 10
Lopez, Sixto, b. 18-Mar-1942, d. 11-Aug-2005, Section N, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 1
Lopez, Soledad, b. 21-Sep-1916, d. 09-Jun-2002, Section G, Lot 94, Space 1
Lopez, Sotuis Infant, Section G, Lot 1 E, Space 5
Lopez, Steven Lawrence, b. 20-Feb-1964, d. 13-Jun-2011, Section BE, Lot 47, Space 1
Lopez, Susana Hernandez, b. 05-Apr-1949, d. 09-Dec-2005, Section L, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 8
Lopez, Tereza, b. 04-Apr-1944, d. 01-Feb-2012, Section F, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 2
Lopez, Theodosia B, Section Co, Lot 318, Space 1
Lopez, Tomas, Section G, Lot 64 E, Space 8
Lopez, Victroana, Section Co, Lot 175, Space 1
Lopez, W. H., Section J, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 1
Lopez, Yndalecia, Section F, Lot 40 E, Space 4
Lopez, Zaira Dayanna, b. 29-Apr-1996, d. 15-Jul-1997, Section E, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 1
Lopez-Abarca, Maria De Jesus, b. 06-Jun-1923, d. 27-Apr-2013, Section K, Block 11, Lot 49, Space 8
Lopez-Ayala, Juan Manuel, b. 12-May-1961, d. 27-Mar-2002, Section I, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 1
Lopez-Gomez, Raul, b. 11-Sep-1949, d. 27-Oct-2013, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 47, Space 6
Lopez-Morales, Alfonso, b. 21-Sep-1926, d. 29-Jan-2003, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 5
Lopez-Palacios, Eva, b. 02-Nov-1945, d. 19-Oct-2005, Section O, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 1
Lopez-Reyes, Jose Magdaleno, b. 18-Aug-1969, d. 27-Aug-1994, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 16, Space 3
Lorenz, Bernard Glen, Section G, Lot 41 A, Space 3
Lorton, Laura May, Section W, Lot 18, Space 1
Lorton, Marjory Frances, b. 04-Jan-1918, d. 22-Mar-1974, Section O, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 6
Losada, Rafael, b. 14-Aug-1935, d. 13-Apr-2003, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 4
Losana, Rupheno, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 E, Space 15
Lotspiech, E. L., Section I, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 3
Lottridge, John, Section E, Lot 462, Space 1
Loucel, Emilia A., b. 29-Apr-1902, d. 07-Jul-1989, Section G, Lot 70, Space 4
Loucks, Pearl Pankey, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 1
Loucks, Ruel L., Section OO, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 10
Loudon, Roy Milton, Section E, Lot 962, Space 1
Loughran, Allene W., Section MA, Block O, Lot 129, Space 1
Loughran, James F., Section MA, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 8
Louis, Bertha, Section E, Lot 792, Space 1
Louis, Yolanda Katherine Gaddi, b. 27-May-1963, d. 26-Dec-1990, Section G, Lot 74, Space 10
Lounzen, Haman J. L., Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 15
Lourie, James T., Section M, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 6
Love, Annie Carswell, Section Q, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 1
Love, Carrie Adams, Section O, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 3
Love, John, Section Q, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 1
Love, Mark Anthony, b. 17-Nov-1954, d. 20-Dec-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 187, Space 1
Love, Mary D., Section Q, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Love, Ondus, Section E, Lot 244, Space 1
Lovelady, Thomas F., Section M, Lot 61, Space 1
Loveland, Barbara, b. 01-Sep-1937, d. 02-Feb-2016, Section E, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 3
Loveland, Wesley Howard, b. 17-Mar-1931, d. 01-Mar-1995, Section E, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 3
Lovett, Charles E., Section MA, Block W, Lot 91, Space 2
Lovett, Elizabeth, Section MA, Block W, Lot 91, Space 1
Lovett, Joseph Allen, Section E, Lot 990, Space 1
Lovett, Thaddeous E., Section MA, Block W, Lot 91, Space 3
Lovia, Antelo, Section L, Lot 30 W, Space 12
Lovia, Jess Infant, Section AA, Lot 14, Space 1
Low, Florence Magill, Section O, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 6
Low, George Perley, Section O, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 7
Lowe, Frank G., Section E, Lot 434, Space 1
Lowe, John W., Section F, Lot 40, Space 1
Lowell, Jo, Section S, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 1
Lowell, Mable Anna, d. 16-Aug-1978, Section S, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 2
Lowen, Evelyn Grace, b. 26-Jun-1919, d. 03-Sep-1993, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 16, Space 9
Lowery, Clara Louise, b. 19-Aug-1913, d. 30-Jul-1992, Section N, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 8
Lowness, George S., Section B, Lot 423, Space 1
Lowther, Thomas, Section E, Lot 893, Space 1
Loy, H. A. Infant, Section X, Block 16, Lot 4 W, Space 6
Loya, Cathlina, Section B, Lot 633 E, Space 1
Loya, Esther, Section B, Lot 761 W, Space 1
Loya, Frank, Section G, Lot 39, Space 7
Loya, Infant of Manuel, Section B, Lot 756 W, Space 1
Lozana, E., Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 E, Space 2
Lozana, Gorgonia, Section F, Lot 2, Space 9
Lozana, Ophelia, Section Co, Lot 204, Space 1
Lozano, Bernardino Mendez Sr., b. 02-May-1912, d. 16-May-1996, Section F, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 1
Lozano, Carlos, b. 05-Sep-1942, d. 02-Jan-2015, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 20, Space 3
Lozano, Carmen, b. 16-Nov-1924, d. 31-Oct-2009, Section E, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 1
Lozano, Fortina C., b. 18-Aug-1936, d. 18-Jul-2005, Section J, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 4
Lozano, Jesus Carrillo, b. 04-Apr-1958, d. 31-Oct-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 2
Lozano, Jose Antonio, b. 13-Feb-1922, d. 22-Jul-2013, Section E, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 1
Lozano, Lupe, Section U, Lot 159, Space 1
Lozano, Petra F., b. 19-Oct-1919, d. 10-Aug-1996, Section F, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 1
Lozano, Visenda, Section Co, Lot 45, Space 1
Lu, Cathy, b. 01-Jan-1926, d. 16-Feb-2002, Section W, Lot 57, Space 1
Lua, Baltazar, b. 29-Sep-1959, d. 01-Sep-2004, Section N, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 3
Lua, Gloria, b. 22-Feb-2001, d. 22-Feb-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 6
Lua, Ignacio, b. 01-Jun-1915, d. 15-Apr-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 30, Space 3
Lua, Jesus, b. 13-Dec-1942, d. 06-Feb-2015, Section W, Lot 35, Space 5
Lubin-Lundberg, Maria, d. 25-Nov-1985, Section J, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 4
Lucas, Joe, Section Co, Lot 319, Space 1
Lucas, Matthew Edgar, b. 07-Jul-1966, d. 21-Sep-1997, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 10, Space 11
Lucas, William, Section G, Lot 7, Space 7
Lucero, Arthur, Section X, Block 16, Lot 4 E, Space 1
Lucero, Domingo Camillo, b. 02-Jun-1932, d. 17-Nov-1996, Section F, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 4
Lucero, Jenaro Crestino Jr., d. 09-Sep-1985, Section T, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 6
Lucero, Marion S., Section L, Lot 3, Space 8
Lucero, Nicholas, Section B, Lot 163 W, Space 1
Lucero-Gonzalez, Dionisio, b. 14-Jun-1986, d. 27-Dec-2013, Section W, Lot 39, Space 2
Luciano, Alamedo, Section B, Lot 151, Space 1
Lucier, Dorothy Erlyne, b. 03-Sep-1911, d. 15-Jun-2006, Section X, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 3
Lucier, Lannie Joseph, b. 21-Jun-1913, d. 01-May-2002, Section X, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 3
Lucio, Amalia R., b. 24-May-1922, d. 25-May-1992, Section L, Lot 80, Space 2
Lucio, Sara, Section G, Lot 19 W, Space 4
Luckey, Cecelia Bernice, b. 27-Aug-1915, d. 11-Apr-1999, Section F, Lot 26, Space 2
Lucy, Amy E., Section J, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 7
Lucy, Clara, Section P, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 1
Ludewig, Doris Yetta, b. 16-May-1915, d. 02-May-2002, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 15, Space 13
Ludwig, L. F., Section E, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 3
Luebanos, Francisco, Section X, Block 16, Lot 4 W, Space 8
Luebanos, Lupi, Section F, Lot 47 E, Space 7
Luebunos, Eulatia, Section F, Lot 5, Space 9
Luetje, Anna, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 4, Space 8
Luetje, Henry, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 4, Space 9
Luevano, Alberto, b. 07-Aug-1906, d. 12-Dec-1990, Section F, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 1
Luevano, Arthur Pineda, b. 08-Apr-1940, d. 09-Nov-2001, Section F, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 4
Luevano, Leonor E., b. 20-Feb-1911, d. 02-Apr-2005, Section F, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 1
Luevano, Manuel, Section L, Lot 10 E, Space 3
Luevano, Manuel, Section L, Lot 15, Space 9
Luevano, Mary, Section Co, Lot 83, Space 1
Luevanos, Carlos, Section B, Lot 368 E, Space 1
Luevanos, Josephine, Section B, Lot 957, Space 1
Luevanos, Mary, Section B, Lot 988, Space 1
Luezanas, Ernesto, Section B, Lot 438 W, Space 1
Luezano, Jesus, Section Co, Lot 85, Space 1
Luezano, Jose, Section Co, Lot 17, Space 1
Luff, Jason Michael, b. 07-Apr-1973, d. 31-Jan-1991, Section G, Lot 74, Space 6
Lugo, Felix, Section Co, Lot 223, Space 1
Lugo, Jose Adolpo, Section U, Lot 134, Space 1
Lugo, Murio, Section B, Lot 756 E, Space 1
Luguis, Elam A., Section I, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 12
Luirette, Cleopatra D., Section N, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 9
Luirette, Robert, Section N, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 10
Luis, Guillermina, b. 10-Feb-1962, d. 05-Jan-2005, Section O, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 2
Luis, Juan Jr., b. 26-Jun-1990, d. 13-Jan-2008, Section G, Lot 66, Space 5
Luis-Andres, Pedro, b. 28-Jun-1947, d. 30-Sep-2012, Section G, Lot 72, Space 4
Luiz, Maria, Section Co, Lot 248, Space 1
Lujan, Antonio B., b. 13-Jun-1924, d. 22-Aug-2015, Section I, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 8
Lujan, C., Section Co, Lot 60, Space 1
Lujan, Carman, Section Co, Lot 278, Space 1
Lujan, Cayetano Jr., b. 12-Oct-1910, d. 19-Oct-2001, Section R, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 3
Lujan, Consuelo, b. 07-Feb-1927, d. 13-Apr-2016, Section I, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 8
Lujan, Contralaria, Section Co, Lot 277, Space 1
Lujan, Eduarda S., Section E, Lot 187, Space 1
Lujan, Edward Garcia, b. 16-Mar-1936, d. 08-Oct-2015, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 10
Lujan, Esperanza Martinex, b. 12-May-1927, d. 09-Jan-1987, Section R, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 4
Lujan, Floyd Martinez, b. 22-Dec-1952, d. 01-Dec-2000, Section R, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 3
Lujan, Ignacia, Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 4
Lujan, Infant of Gilbert, Section B, Lot 987, Space 1
Lujan, Infant of Matt, Section E, Lot 851 E, Space 1
Lujan, Jesus, Section B, Lot 534, Space 1
Lujan, Jesus, Section Co, Lot 41, Space 1
Lujan, Jesus, Section E, Lot 675, Space 1
Lujan, Julia Anna, Section E, Lot 754 W, Space 1
Lujan, Julian, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 E, Space 3
Lujan, Leonarda Granados, d. 27-Aug-1985, Section T, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 2
Lujan, Louie G., b. 23-Aug-1933, d. 16-Nov-2012, Section T, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 4
Lujan, Luis Granados, b. 23-Aug-1933, d. 16-Nov-2012, Section T, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 4
Lujan, Manuel, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 16
Lujan, Marmelia, Section G, Lot 22, Space 10
Lujan, Mary B., Section B, Lot 209, Space 1
Lujan, Mary Granados, b. 17-Dec-1924, d. 06-Oct-2001, Section T, Lot 2, Space 2
Lujan, Mary Miranda, b. 01-Mar-1941, d. 14-Jan-2005, Section F, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 1
Lujan, Paul Jr., Section E, Lot 872 W, Space 1
Lujan, Pauline, Section E, Lot 377, Space 1
Lujan, Petra, Section L, Lot 4, Space 9
Lujan, Ramon O., Section E, Lot 126, Space 1
Lujan, Raul, b. 12-Feb-1912, d. 27-May-1995, Section T, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 6
Lujan, Raymond Edward, b. 13-Mar-1962, d. 24-Aug-2010, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 16, Space 7
Lujan, Ricarda, Section E, Lot 188, Space 1
Lujan, Richard Robert, b. 13-Nov-1952, d. 17-Dec-2007, Section T, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 2
Lujan, Rosie, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 E, Space 8
Lujan, Santiago (Jim) V., b. 23-May-1938, d. 26-Mar-2003, Section F, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 1
Lujan, Stephen Michael, b. 11-May-1969, d. 05-Feb-1987, Section T, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 4
Lujan, Thomas, Section E, Lot 189, Space 1
Lukashik, Eleanor E., b. 23-May-1899, d. 18-Jun-1990, Section F, Lot 76, Space 4
Luken, Bessie, Section O, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 3
Luna, Anna, Section B, Lot 273 E, Space 1
Luna, Benedista, Section D, Block 8, Lot 1 E, Space 10
Luna, Daniel, Section B, Lot 887 E, Space 1
Luna, Edmundo, Section B, Lot 14 E, Space 1
Luna, Elena Rendon, b. 17-Aug-1932, d. 10-Aug-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 36, Space 1
Luna, Fanstina, Section F, Lot 19 E, Space 2
Luna, Fred, Section G, Lot 18 W, Space 2
Luna, Gerardo Heredia, b. 17-Jul-1957, d. 18-Nov-2013, Section Q, Lot 32, Space 1
Luna, Ignacio, b. 30-May-1963, d. 13-Jan-2001, Section O, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 1
Luna, Infant, Section A, Lot 40 W, Space 1
Luna, Isabelle, Section F, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 4
Luna, Jesus Robles, b. 13-Feb-1961, d. 02-Mar-2009, Section M, Lot 79, Space 2
Luna, John Jr., Section B, Lot 815 E, Space 1
Luna, Juanita, Section B, Lot 938, Space 1
Luna, Maria Cruz, b. 18-Sep-1922, d. 27-Jan-1998, Section F, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 1
Luna, Maria J., Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 5
Luna, Maria, d. 27-Aug-1936, Section E, Lot 160, Space 1
Luna, Mariana, b. 29-May-1929, d. 03-Oct-2009, Section Q, Lot 25, Space 5
Luna, Martin, b. 06-Jul-1956, d. 26-Dec-1994, Section L, Lot 77, Space 4
Luna, Moises, b. 04-Jan-1988, d. 19-Mar-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 27, Space 1
Luna, Nabor, Section E, Lot 97, Space 1
Luna, Navor Infant, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 W, Space 7
Luna, Pablo, b. 12-Jan-1930, d. 14-Oct-2013, Section Q, Lot 29, Space 6
Luna, Ramona Castaneda, b. 28-Feb-1907, d. 06-Nov-1990, Section G, Lot 66, Space 8
Luna, Rita, Section Co, Lot 320, Space 1
Lundberg, Elsie Irene, Section MA, Block N, Lot 32, Space 1
Lundborg, Erik, b. 02-Jul-1929, d. 22-Jan-2006, Section G, Lot 75, Space 8
Lupardus, Infant of Ted, Section E, Lot 871 W, Space 1
Lupercio, Miguel Angel, b. 09-Jul-2005, d. 10-Aug-2005, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 5, Space 6
Lupian, Florentino, Section B, Lot 830, Space 1
Luplow, Beverly Ann, b. 23-Nov-1932, d. 09-Jul-2012, Section L, Block 10, Lot 35, Space 2
Luques, Dajiel Infant, Section F, Lot 28 W, Space 3
Lurvey, Etta, Section M, Lot 50, Space 10
Lusero, Jose, Section Co, Lot 24, Space 1
Lutalo, Fahness Hashem, b. 01-Aug-1971, d. 24-Mar-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 26, Space 6
Luther, George B., Section N, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 9
Luther, Ira B., Section F, Lot 35, Space 3
Luther, James Henry, Section F, Lot 35, Space 2
Luther, K. B. Infant, Section C, Block 6, Lot 20, Space 1
Luther, Martha J., Section F, Lot 35, Space 5
Luther, R. B., Section F, Lot 35, Space 4
Lutz, Emma, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 8
Lutz, Hannah J., Section W, Lot 24, Space 2
Lutz, Lauren F. Infant, Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 E, Space 8
Lutz, William F., Section MA, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 9
Luviano, Domingo, b. 22-Mar-1964, d. 13-Oct-2002, Section MA, Block 27, Lot 3, Space 1
Luviano, Juan Avila, b. 09-Oct-1924, d. 25-Aug-1997, Section J, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 4
Luxemberger, Lena, Section M, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 9
Luxembourger, Andrew Joseph, Section M, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 6
Luxembourger, Henry, Section M, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 10
Luxembourger, Henry, Section M, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 5
Luxembourger, John, Section M, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 4
Luxembourger, Kate, Section M, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 8
Luxembourger, Nicholas, Section M, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 7
Luz, Ralph A., Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 W, Space 6
Luzana, Josephine, Section G, Lot 30 E, Space 9
Lyda, Maythel S., b. 17-Apr-1918, d. 29-Jan-2001, Section K, Block 11, Lot 55, Space 1
Lyda, Raymond Alfred Sr., b. 06-Feb-1916, d. 05-Nov-1988, Section K, Block 11, Lot 55, Space 1
Lyle, Mary Ann, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 1 W, Space 7
Lyman, S., Section J, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 11
Lynch, C. B., Section J, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 9
Lynch, Edward Joseph Jr., b. 10-Jun-1922, d. 28-Jan-1997, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 140, Space 1
Lynch, Esther L, b. 12-Sep-1924, d. 13-Jan-2016, Section X, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 8
Lynch, George, Section J, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 1
Lynch, M. P. Infant, Section M, Block 17, Lot 2 E, Space 5
Lynch, Rachel Howe, b. 28-Jun-1923, d. 14-Oct-2000, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 208, Space 1
Lynch, Richard J., b. 18-Dec-1955, d. 12-Apr-2006, Section J, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 3
Lynwood, Tracy Monique, b. 25-Mar-1971, d. 07-Jul-2014, Section D, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 3
Lyon, Ceres, Section M, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 1
Lyon, Daniel W., Section D, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 7
Lyon, E. J., Section O, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 3
Lyon, Ellen Hattie, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 11
Lyon, Emmett E., Section D, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 4
Lyon, Lenore M., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 4
Lyon, Louisa M., d. 21-Feb-1921, Section O, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 2
Lyon, Marietta, Section D, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 10
Lyon, Mary Etta, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 12
Lyon, Minnie Catherine, b. 15-Mar-1876, d. 17-Sep-1964, Section D, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 5
Lyon, Perren J., Section D, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 6
Lyon, Rebecca Jane, Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 13
Lyon, Theresa Lorraine, Section E, Lot 595, Space 1
Lyons, George Findley, Section G, Lot 44, Space 11
Lytton, Mary, Section J, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 9
Lytton, William B., Section J, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 10

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites