Home > United States > California > Orange > Santa Ana Cemetery > Surnames H-J

Santa Ana Cemetery
Santa Ana, Orange County, California
Surnames H

santa ana cemetery
Santa Ana Cemetery

GPS: 33.769964, -117.839315

1919 E Santa Clara Ave
Santa Ana, CA 92705

Published: May 14, 2016
Total records: 21,535

Santa Ana Cemetery is owned and operated by the Orange County Cemetery District, and is located adjacent to Fairhaven Memorial Park.

Burial records presented here come from the records database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016.

Haas, Bernard, Section MA, Block X, Lot 69, Space 1
Habashi, Adib Attia, b. 16-Nov-1930, d. 02-Mar-2010, Section L, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 9
Hackett, Jack Ross, b. 27-Jan-1930, d. 15-Jan-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 9
Hackett, James Richard, b. 26-Feb-1941, d. 17-Jun-2011, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 32, Space 1
Hackett, Margaret L., b. 02-Apr-1928, d. 19-Aug-2003, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 9
Hackett, Robert Longley, b. 27-Nov-1955, d. 18-Dec-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 21, Space 17
Haddix, Bernice H., d. 28-Jan-1984, Section T, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 8
Hadley, Agnes A., Section T, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 8
Hadley, Benjamin, Section X, Block 20, Lot 1 E, Space 6
Hadley, Chester, Section OO, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 2
Hadley, Elias, d. 20-Nov-1918, Section J, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 3
Hadley, Harvey B., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 3
Hadley, Roland, Section H, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 1
Hadley, Rosa E., Section J, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 3
Hadley, Ruth, Section J, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 2
Hager, Albert L., Section E, Lot 151, Space 1
Hager, Eva M., d. 12-Jul-1978, Section E, Lot 154, Space 1
Hager, Eve Ross, Section E, Lot 152, Space 1
Hager, Frank L., Section E, Lot 153, Space 1
Hagerman, Oliver Frank, b. 22-Sep-1936, d. 10-Aug-2015, Section T, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 5E
Hagler, Theodore, b. 13-Jun-1926, d. 09-Sep-2000, Section F, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 3
Hague, John Leslie, Section W, Lot 7, Space 3
Haight, Charles E., Section E, Lot 82, Space 1
Haight, Martha, Section M, Lot 60, Space 5
Hair, Edward, Section T, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 4
Hair, Lila, Section T, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 5
Hairston, Cora Edna, b. 07-Jun-1961, d. 14-Mar-1988, Section N, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 1
Hairston, Jule, b. 02-Aug-1913, d. 06-Apr-1991, Section E, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 1
Hairston, Nancy, b. 23-May-1916, d. 13-May-2010, Section E, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 2
Hajek, John E., d. 05-Dec-1917, Section W, Lot 20, Space 3
Halaby, Jalal Antone, b. 12-Oct-1940, d. 22-Jul-2013, Section E, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 3
Hale, Ana, b. 19-Mar-1915, d. 03-Apr-2010, Section M, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 4
Hale, Christine Rice, b. 12-Jun-1916, d. 08-Sep-2002, Section C, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 7
Hale, Elmer R., Section MA, Block W, Lot 108, Space 1
Hale, Florence Ann, b. 28-Apr-1902, d. 10-Oct-1992, Section MA, Block W, Lot 108, Space 2
Halesworth, H. Mrs, Section D, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 11
Halesworth, Simon, Section D, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 7
Hall, A.C., b. 1/20/????, d. 03-Mar-1999, Section F, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 3
Hall, Ann Pauline, b. 26-Jan-1992, d. 16-Jun-1993, Section F, Lot 78, Space 3
Hall, Annie Laura, Section N, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 6
Hall, Bailey Monroe, b. 25-Feb-1903, d. 18-May-1987, Section R, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 8
Hall, Chester Jerome, Section R, Lot 69, Space 1
Hall, Della Martha, Section N, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 9
Hall, Elizabeth A., b. 02-Mar-1904, d. 28-Feb-1990, Section R, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 7
Hall, Elizabeth, Section M, Lot 62, Space 1
Hall, Ella M., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 18, Space 2
Hall, Frank A., Section E, Lot 705, Space 1
Hall, George W., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 18, Space 1
Hall, George, Section L, Lot 36, Space 2
Hall, Harriet K., b. 20-Jul-1916, d. 14-Sep-1987, Section R, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 2
Hall, Harry Infant, Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 E, Space 3
Hall, Joe, Section G, Lot 55, Space 2
Hall, John Dulaney, Section N, Block 20, Lot 2 W, Space 4
Hall, John Dulaney, Section N, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 10
Hall, John M., Section N, Block 18, Lot 3 W, Space 6
Hall, John, Section G, Lot 63, Space 7
Hall, Lela Evelyn, b. 15-Aug-1903, d. 22-May-1979, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 9
Hall, Lottie Belle, b. 10-Jul-1914, d. 08-Aug-1992, Section G, Lot 65, Space 14
Hall, Mabel Seebold, b. 25-Sep-1907, d. 24-Jun-1993, Section X, Block GP, Lot 15, Space 1
Hall, Marguarita A., Section F, Lot 31 E, Space 6
Hall, Orin B., Section D, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 3
Hall, S. J., Section W, Lot 10, Space 7
Hall, Sarah Annie, Section N, Block 18, Lot 3 E, Space 6
Hall, Ushica Louise, b. 29-May-1982, d. 21-Nov-2002, Section R, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 5
Hall, Walter, b. 28-Nov-1920, d. 30-Jul-1993, Section R, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 5
Hall, William R., d. 13-Nov-1944, Section E, Lot 638, Space 1
Hall, William, b. 13-Mar-1912, d. 07-May-1988, Section R, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 4
Hall, Winifred P., Section OO, Block 21, Lot 1, Space 7
Halladay, ??, Section P, Block 5, Lot 15, Space 1
Halladay, Celia, Section E, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 8
Halladay, Elsie S., Section J, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 8
Halladay, Guy W., Section D, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 11
Halladay, Harlow Monroe, Section E, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 6
Halladay, Infant, Section D, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 12
Halladay, Lucetta Arvilla, Section E, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 9
Halladay, Marion E., Section E, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 5
Halladay, Monroe Brown, Section E, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 3
Halladay, Monroe D., Section E, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 7
Halladay, William D., Section E, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 1
Hallicy, John, Section L, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 1
Hallicy, Mary, Section L, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Halliday, Annie T., Section E, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 2
Hallmark, Harriet, b. 02-Jan-1930, d. 20-Apr-2008, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 37, Space 1
Halloway, Infant, Section D, Block 8, Lot 1 E, Space 7
Hallowell, Dean Scott, b. 02-Nov-1960, d. 22-Nov-2004, Section O, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 4
Halsel, Harris, Section D, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 1
Halsell, Charles C., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 4
Halsell, Clara C., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 7
Halsell, Grace Arvilla, b. 12-Nov-1894, d. 30-Dec-1991, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 5
Halsell, Gypsie E., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 9
Halsell, Hiram Shelby, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 8
Halstead, John T., Section Q, Block 8, Lot 15, Space 1
Hama, Infant of Eiji, Section E, Lot 845 W, Space 1
Hamada, Tokikasa, Section F, Lot 18 W, Space 6
Hamaker, ??, Section D, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 5
Hamaker, Mary E., Section D, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 4
Hamaker, Rachel Orelia, Section D, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 1
Hamaker, William Nelson, Section D, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 2
Hamann, Anton, d. 04-Mar-1911, Section M, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 7
Hamann, Anton, d. 29-Jun-1909, Section M, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 6
Hamann, Genevieve Hazel, b. 26-Nov-1916, d. 29-Apr-1999, Section M, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 5
Hamann, Joseph Andrew, b. 22-Jul-1911, d. 16-Nov-2003, Section M, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 4
Hamann, Margaretha, d. 20-May-1936, Section M, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 8
Hamann, Richard Joseph, b. 12-May-1895, d. 04-Feb-1992, Section M, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 3
Hamer, Frank, Section MA, Block O, Lot 138, Space 1
Hamer, Fred, Section B, Lot 774, Space 1
Hamilton, ??, Section H, Block 8, Lot 25 N, Space 1
Hamilton, A. S., Section H, Block 8, Lot 25 S, Space 1
Hamilton, Barbra D., b. 09-Jul-1912, d. 08-Feb-1993, Section M, Lot 92, Space 4
Hamilton, Blanche, Section N, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 2
Hamilton, Catherine Yoxtheimer, b. 22-Feb-1911, d. 29-Jun-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 179, Space 1
Hamilton, Davidella, Section J, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 4
Hamilton, E. J., Section H, Block 8, Lot 25, Space 1
Hamilton, Heber Bryant, b. 09-Aug-1908, d. 02-Jan-1994, Section F, Lot 80, Space 2
Hamilton, Jack, b. 01-Sep-1920, d. 08-Apr-2010, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 6, Space 6
Hamilton, Joseph F., Section J, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 3
Hamilton, Mary A., Section U, Lot 409, Space 1
Hamilton, Montgomery, Section J, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 5
Hamilton, Robert, Section U, Lot 409, Space 1
Hamilton, Roberta Charlene, b. 05-Apr-1921, d. 07-Mar-2010, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 6, Space 6
Hamilton, Steven, b. 23-Apr-1966, d. 19-Jul-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 33, Space 8
Hamilton, Thelma Ellen Artz, Section O, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 1
Hamilton, Walter, Section N, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 1
Hammond, Abbie D., Section MA, Block B, Lot 0, Space 2
Hammond, Jeannie M., b. 03-Jan-1950, d. 08-Sep-2001, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 15, Space 8
Hammond, John Edward, Section MA, Block B, Lot 0, Space 2
Hammontree, Tommie Wayne, b. 21-Oct-1953, d. 24-Mar-1998, Section F, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 3
Hamner, Anson Roscoe, Section N, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 1
Hamner, Poleta G., b. 08-May-1921, d. 02-Jun-1993, Section N, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 3
Hamner, William, Section N, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 5
Hamon, Charles I., Section E, Lot 654, Space 1
Hampton, Martha J., Section R, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 8
Hampton, Ruben H., Section R, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 2
Hampton, Sarah C., Section R, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 6
Hamrick, George R., Section R, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 10
Hancock, B. G., Section P, Block 8, Lot 28, Space 1
Hancock, Lottie B., Section N, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 8
Hancock, Mary Ellen Keim, d. 25-Jan-1980, Section E, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 10
Hancock, W. J. Infant, Section L, Lot 10 E, Space 6
Hancock, William James, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 7
Hand, George R., Section K, Block 5, Lot 28, Space 1
Hand, Marcella R., b. 17-Nov-1926, d. 25-Mar-1993, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 5, Space 3
Handal, Jose W., b. 28-Jan-1929, d. 30-Dec-2005, Section L, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 8
Handcock, Thomas George, b. 06-May-1928, d. 07-Apr-2002, Section I, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 4
Handley, Elizabeth, Section B, Lot 1013, Space 1
Handley, George, Section B, Lot 782, Space 1
Handley, John C., Section B, Lot 885, Space 1
Handley, John O., Section E, Lot 464, Space 1
Handley, Maggie I., Section E, Lot 527, Space 1
Hanes, Lora E., Section MA, Block O, Lot 27, Space 1
Hanes, Thomas Wilson, Section MA, Block O, Lot 28, Space 1
Haney, Elizabeth Winbigler, b. 01-Dec-1919, d. 13-Sep-1991, Section J, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 4
Haney, Emily Bell, Section J, Block 5, Lot 3 W, Space 7
Haney, Mary, Section J, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 8
Haney, Samuel, Section I, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 2
Hanifin, Valeria Sydlik, b. 20-Jun-1917, d. 31-Oct-1995, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 129, Space 1
Hanigan, Joseph Daniel, Section S, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 1
Hanigan, Ruth Ellen, b. 16-Sep-1891, d. 04-Jan-1993, Section S, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 2
Hanke, Minna C. A., Section L, Block 8, Lot 12, Space 1
Hankey, Adele Armitage, b. 04-Jun-1896, d. 06-Sep-1990, Section E, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 3
Hankey, Albert H., Section E, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 1
Hankey, Bruce Walter, b. 07-Nov-1910, d. 19-Dec-1990, Section F, Lot 91, Space 3
Hankey, Carl Herbert, d. 08-Sep-1982, Section E, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 2
Hankey, Hope Infant, Section E, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 10
Hankey, John A., Section E, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 8
Hankey, Lillian Maude, b. 02-Apr-1916, d. 08-May-1995, Section F, Lot 91, Space 3
Hankey, Minnie P., Section E, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 9
Hanks, Elias Case, Section G, Lot 43, Space 8
Hanky, August, Section R, Lot 30, Space 1
Hanley, D. E. Infant, Section F, Lot 20 E, Space 4
Hanley, Gerald, Section F, Lot 20 W, Space 10
Hanlon, Orrin, Section L, Lot 35, Space 5
Hanna, Charles E., Section O, Block 14, Lot 1 E, Space 1
Hanna, John Q., Section I, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 5
Hanna, Maud E., Section W, Lot 23, Space 2
Hanna, William, Section G, Lot 56, Space 6
Hannah, Charles William, Section I, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 2
Hannah, Edna L., Section I, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 3
Hannah, Lydia, Section I, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 4
Hannah, Rose, Section P, Block 7, Lot 15, Space 1
Hansel, George W., b. 18-Feb-1923, d. 15-Dec-2000, Section F, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 6
Hansen, Andrew, b. 23-Apr-1920, d. 27-Sep-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 70, Space 1
Hansen, Infant, Section X, Block 16, Lot 2 E, Space 7
Hansen, Jewel, Section X, Block 16, Lot 2 E, Space 10
Hansen, Lillie, Section L, Lot 45, Space 10
Hansen, Penny Gwendolyn, d. 12-Apr-1986, Section U, Lot 3, Space 1
Hansler, Alice Ann, b. 03-Dec-1855, d. 12-Oct-1879, Section E, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 10
Hansler, Cora A., b. 27-Apr-1882, d. 02-Jan-1987, Section E, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 3
Hansler, Henry, Section E, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 9
Hansler, Mary A., Section E, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 8
Hansler, Robert O., Section E, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 6
Hansler, William J., Section E, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 2
Hanson, Inez Lorene, b. 05-Apr-1913, d. 24-Mar-2002, Section I, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 3
Hanson, Jensinne F., Section E, Lot 70, Space 1
Hanson, Kermeth V., Section H, Block 7, Lot 9, Space 1
Hanson, Louis F., Section E, Lot 69, Space 1
Hanson, Phillip William, b. 22-Feb-1915, d. 19-May-1997, Section I, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 4
Happeny, Michael J., Section F, Lot 1, Space 2
Haptonstall, Edward W., Section N, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 4
Haptonstall, Mabel, Section M, Lot 57, Space 8
Haptonstall, Marion, Section N, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 2
Haptonstall, Mary E., Section N, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 3
Haptonstall, Roy Earle, Section M, Lot 57, Space 6
Haqmanesh, Farhad, b. 24-Sep-1962, d. 02-Apr-2001, Section F, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 3
Harbeson, Charles, Section E, Lot 932, Space 1
Harbour, Irma Louise, b. 22-Sep-1920, d. 30-Aug-1998, Section MA, Block X, Lot 82, Space 2
Harbour, John William, b. 25-Sep-1917, d. 15-Feb-1995, Section MA, Block X, Lot 82, Space 1
Harbour, Marion S., Section M, Lot 30, Space 4
Harbour, Mary E., Section M, Lot 30, Space 5
Harbridge, James B., Section P, Block 8, Lot 17, Space 1
Harby, Ole J., Section S, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 7
Hardaman, Bernard Jackson, b. 01-Feb-1974, d. 02-Feb-2007, Section X, Block GP, Lot 402, Space 1
Hardenbrook, M. E.Mrs., Section K, Block 7, Lot 16, Space 1
Hardenbrook, Mary Eleanor, Section J, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 2
Hardin, Amos, d. 10-Jan-1891, Section F, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 11
Hardin, Bessie Maude, Section L, Lot 17, Space 7
Hardin, James A., Section L, Lot 17, Space 6
Hardin, John C., d. 27-Feb-1930, Section F, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 8
Hardin, Mildred, Section L, Lot 17, Space 9
Harding, A. J., Section N, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 1
Harding, Dick F., Section OO, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 3
Harding, Don D., Section X, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 7
Harding, Eleanor Frances, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 10
Harding, Everett, Section L, Block 5, Lot 8 E, Space 1
Harding, Foster W., Section MA, Block W, Lot 107, Space 1
Harding, Frances E., Section MA, Block W, Lot 107, Space 2
Harding, James N., Section OO, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 10
Harding, Jennie B., Section O, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 3
Harding, Junnie H., Section N, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 4
Harding, Martha E., Section X, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 6
Harding, Mary C., Section OO, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 5
Harding, N., Section K, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 1
Harding, N., Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 10
Harding, Richard C., Section OO, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 5
Harding, Ulysses Edwin, b. 10-May-1923, d. 28-Oct-2003, Section S, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 4
Hardman, James Leslie, d. 28-May-1986, Section J, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 5
Hardwell, Eddie Mae, b. 21-Dec-1924, d. 31-Jul-2003, Section R, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 4
Hardy, Alvin Walter III, b. 15-Jun-1958, d. 10-Nov-1995, Section J, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 4
Hardy, Amy Mead, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 2
Hardy, Haron, d. 07-Jan-1888, Section J, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 1
Hardy, Joan I., b. 09-Apr-1943, d. 31-Oct-2010, Section BE, Lot 223, Space 1
Hardy, Lenny Lew, b. 27-May-1957, d. 22-Mar-1998, Section D, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 1
Hardy, Paul Osgood, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 2
Hardy, William L., d. 03-Dec-1906, Section J, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 2
Hare, Mary Prince, Section I, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 6
Hare, Mr., Section K, Block 7, Lot 14, Space 1
Harens, R., Section P, Block 6, Lot 18 E, Space 1
Hargrave, Nettie C., Section S, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 1
Hargrave, Rufus F., Section F, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 3
Hargrove, John E., Section E, Lot 200, Space 1
Harkleroad, Henry Joseph, Section MA, Block W, Lot 83, Space 1
Harkleroad, Mae, Section MA, Block W, Lot 83, Space 2
Harland, ??, Section J, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 10
Harland, ??, Section J, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 9
Harless, Elizabeth Helen, b. 07-Jan-1905, d. 21-May-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 176, Space 1
Harley, Alexander W., b. 25-Jan-1916, d. 08-Jun-2005, Section S, Lot 11, Space 3
Harley, Eleanor Mary, b. 09-Aug-1918, d. 18-May-2005, Section S, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 3
Harley, Michael James, b. 09-Nov-1953, d. 29-Jun-2011, Section S, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 4
Harlin, Ellen, Section J, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 7
Harlin, George A., d. 25-Jul-1943, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 10
Harlin, Gertrude, d. 31-Aug-1910, Section J, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 6
Harlin, Sadie, d. 06-Jan-1933, Section J, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 2
Harlin, T. J. Infant, Section J, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 5
Harlin, T. J., d. 10-Dec-1923, Section J, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 8
Harlin, Thomas S., b. 23-Jan-1871, d. 11-Nov-1951, Section J, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Harmon, ??, Section T, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 10
Harmon, Beverly, b. 11-Feb-1927, d. 08-Jul-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 6
Harmon, Edward Warren, Section X, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Harmon, Elmer, Section B, Lot 543, Space 1
Harmon, H. H., Section E, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 5
Harmon, Martha May, Section X, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 2
Harmon, Patricia Ann, b. 30-Jul-1922, d. 12-Apr-1999, Section O, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 4
Harms, Arthur M., Section L, Lot 57, Space 7
Harms, Henry John, b. 23-Sep-1917, d. 31-Aug-1997, Section L, Lot 57, Space 10
Harms, Irene Henrietta, b. 02-Dec-1916, d. 03-Apr-1996, Section L, Lot 57, Space 9
Harms, Mathilda, b. 29-Mar-1887, d. 24-Jul-1986, Section L, Lot 57, Space 6
Harned, Alice J., Section E, Lot 458, Space 1
Haro, Alfredo, b. 16-May-1951, d. 13-Apr-2010, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 5, Space 11
Haro, Marie, Section B, Lot 272 W, Space 1
Haroff, Peace Marie, Section G, Lot 53, Space 10
Harper, Alda L., Section D, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 10
Harper, Bedelia, Section Q, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 1
Harper, E. B. Infant, Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 E, Space 7
Harper, Gregory, Section Q, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 1
Harper, Irene L., b. 22-Feb-1931, d. 25-Aug-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 1
Harper, Robert Irwin, Section D, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 6
Harper, Ruth, Section D, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 7
Harper, T. N., Section D, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 5
Harper, Thomas J., Section D, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 9
Harper, William Edward, Section D, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 8
Harple, Morris Baldwin, b. 24-Aug-1913, d. 16-Apr-1996, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 9, Space 6
Harple, Violet Drew, b. 11-Nov-1920, d. 16-Feb-2004, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 9, Space 6
Harriman, Brett Ross, b. 29-Nov-1946, d. 04-Jun-1993, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 5
Harriman, Elizabeth Jumoke, b. 15-Feb-1948, d. 19-Jun-1987, Section W, Lot 45, Space 1
Harriman, Kolade Akintolu, b. 22-Aug-1984, d. 01-Oct-2009, Section W, Lot 45, Space 1
Harris, Alice H., Section E, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 6
Harris, Ana T., Section M, Lot 54, Space 9
Harris, Andrew S., Section F, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 4
Harris, Anna A., Section M, Lot 2, Space 9
Harris, Bobbie Lee, b. 22-Jun-1932, d. 14-Jun-2013, Section O, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 4
Harris, Celia Jane, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 9
Harris, Clara J., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 6
Harris, Daisy M., Section MA, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 8
Harris, David, Section K, Block 5, Lot 25, Space 1
Harris, Doris Ann, b. 17-Feb-1941, d. 07-May-2009, Section O, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 4
Harris, Eli S., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 4, Space 4
Harris, Elizabeth Waltze, b. 23-Jun-1915, d. 10-Sep-1992, Section MA, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 7
Harris, Elizabeth, Section T, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 5
Harris, Ethel M., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 7
Harris, Frank E., Section E, Lot 41, Space 1
Harris, Glenda, b. 30-Jun-1925, d. 09-Dec-2012, Section R, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 4
Harris, Grace, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 2
Harris, H. W., Section Co, Lot 306, Space 1
Harris, J. W. Infant, Section M, Lot 2, Space 10
Harris, James Wiley, Section M, Lot 2, Space 8
Harris, James William, b. 30-Apr-1916, d. 04-Jan-1998, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 151, Space 1
Harris, James, Section O, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 11
Harris, Joella, b. 24-Nov-1929, d. 24-Nov-1995, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 121, Space 1
Harris, John E., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 10
Harris, John T., Section M, Lot 54, Space 10
Harris, John, Section B, Lot 205, Space 1
Harris, John, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 1
Harris, Joseph H., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 3
Harris, Katherine O., b. 02-Aug-1905, d. 16-Sep-1996, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 135, Space 1
Harris, Leslie Penrod, Section MA, Block L, Lot 22, Space 1
Harris, Lillian A., Section MA, Block W, Lot 105, Space 2
Harris, Lou Ann, Section F, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 5
Harris, Marguerite Elizabeth, b. 18-Oct-1925, d. 20-Jul-1999, Section T, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 3
Harris, Maria F., Section M, Lot 7, Space 4
Harris, Matina, b. 30-Dec-1939, d. 26-Oct-2011, Section UL, Lot 313, Space 1
Harris, Minnie A., d. 12-May-1978, Section M, Lot 3, Space 4
Harris, Nathan T., Section E, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 10
Harris, Robert Todd, b. 13-Jan-1972, d. 03-Apr-1999, Section O, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 3
Harris, Sarah Ranous, Section F, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 8
Harris, Susan M., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 4, Space 5
Harris, Thomas Albert, b. 30-May-1933, d. 21-Apr-1994, Section E, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 2
Harris, W. Frank, Section MA, Block W, Lot 105, Space 1
Harris, William R., Section T, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 4
Harrison, Albert, Section F, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 1
Harrison, Ellen W., Section MA, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 2
Harrison, Eugene, Section B, Lot 634 W, Space 1
Harrison, F. B. Infant, Section L, Lot 33 W, Space 13
Harrison, James, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 3
Harrison, Muriel, Section N, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 8
Harrison, Nettie, Section I, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 6
Harriss, Sherwood Prince, Section M, Lot 54, Space 6
Harrod, Charles, Section M, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 4
Hart, Amelia L., Section N, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 2
Hart, Celia L., Section F, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 7
Hart, Ethel M., Section T, Lot 1, Space 10
Hart, George S., Section A, Lot 44, Space 1
Hart, Jeraldine Marie, b. 31-Dec-1949, d. 23-Jul-1986, Section J, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 5
Hart, Joseph M., Section N, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 10
Hart, Michael James, b. 15-Sep-1949, d. 30-Jan-2005, Section D, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 5
Hart, Richard A., Section T, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 10
Harter, C., Section I, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 1
Harthorn, Halsey, Section V, Lot 19, Space 8
Harthorn, Harry H., Section V, Lot 19, Space 6
Harthorn, Rose, Section V, Lot 19, Space 7
Hartley, E. A., Section D, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 1
Hartman, Leona, Section G, Lot 59, Space 2
Hartvigsen, Harold Jenhoff, Section G, Lot 58, Space 2
Hartwick, Alice A., Section M, Lot 49, Space 7
Hartwick, L. M., Section M, Lot 49, Space 6
Hartwick, Mary, Section M, Lot 49, Space 8
Hartwick, William M., Section M, Lot 49, Space 9
Harvey, Alven, Section X, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 5
Harvey, Bertha Adelia, Section X, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 2
Harvey, Cash, Section T, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 6
Harvey, Charles M., Section X, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 1
Harvey, Charles, Section X, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 4
Harvey, E. W., Section K, Block 7, Lot 19, Space 1
Harvey, Earl M., d. 28-Nov-1933, Section T, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 9
Harvey, Effie C., Section E, Lot 246, Space 1
Harvey, Eugenia M., Section T, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 7
Harvey, Hazel E., Section U, Lot 299, Space 1
Harvey, Horace Quincey, b. 10-Aug-1873, d. 30-Nov-1957, Section E, Lot 757, Space 1
Harvey, Kristopher Sidney, b. 21-Aug-2001, d. 18-Mar-2003, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 6, Space 6
Harvey, Lester L., d. 08-Sep-1983, Section N, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 4
Harvey, Mary Ellen, b. 24-Dec-1882, d. 15-Oct-1975, Section E, Lot 758, Space 1
Harvey, Verna Pauline, b. 08-Dec-1898, d. 26-Nov-1977, Section T, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 8
Harvey, William L., Section E, Lot 245, Space 1
Harvey, William, Section X, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 3
Harwood, D. M., Section I, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 2
Harwood, Roscoe, Section E, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 1
Hasenyager, Norman Lee, b. 04-Jun-1929, d. 18-Nov-1997, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 2, Space 13
Haskell, Eleanor Shaw, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 44, Space 2
Haskell, Eli Bishop, Section U, Lot 296, Space 1
Haskins, Alice Rose, Section F, Lot 41, Space 8
Haskins, Florence L., Section F, Lot 41, Space 9
Haskins, George M., Section F, Lot 41, Space 7
Haskins, W. L. G., Section F, Lot 41, Space 9
Hassinger, Arthur A., Section F, Lot 28 W, Space 4
Hassler, Alice Maud, d. 08-Jan-1984, Section D, Block 15, Lot 2 E, Space 7
Hassler, Anna J., Section D, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 1
Hassler, Annie Belle, d. 12-Mar-1985, Section D, Block 15, Lot 2 E, Space 9
Hassler, Arthur E., Section D, Block 15, Lot 2 W, Space 9
Hassler, Bert R., b. 21-Mar-1896, d. 07-Feb-1988, Section D, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 8
Hassler, Charles F., Section D, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 3
Hassler, Clara W., Section D, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 3
Hassler, Elizabeth Emily, Section D, Block 15, Lot 2 E, Space 2
Hassler, Ferdinand O., Section D, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 6
Hassler, Harve H., d. 15-Feb-1922, Section M, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 4
Hassler, Tom, Section M, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 3
Hassler, Wayne W, b. 11-Nov-1961, d. 17-Feb-1987, Section D, Block 15, Lot 2 W, Space 7
Hastings, Alba Angelica, b. 23-Sep-1926, d. 19-Dec-1992, Section T, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 2
Hastings, Carlton Fales, b. 18-Jul-1908, d. 26-Jan-1999, Section T, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 3
Hastings, Lennie Pearl, b. 02-Sep-1935, d. 19-Jan-2004, Section R, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 3
Hasty, James O., Section T, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 7
Hasty, Minnie M., Section T, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 6
Hata, Shizuko, Section F, Lot 31 W, Space 4
Hatada, Tadanobu, Section F, Lot 18 E, Space 2
Hatch, Carroll Everett, Section D, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 2
Hatch, Freddie T., Section D, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 1
Hatch, Mary Jane, Section D, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 3
Hatch, William, Section G, Lot 2, Space 9
Hatchett, Deborah J., b. 21-Dec-1960, d. 21-Jun-2005, Section O, Block 19, Lot 8 W, Space 2
Hatef-Banan, Taher, b. 15-Jun-1951, d. 06-Aug-1993, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 45, Space 1
Hately, William, Section MA, Block 23, Lot 4, Space 6
Hatfield, Hassie A., Section E, Lot 173, Space 1
Hatfield, Matthew, b. 06-Jun-1983, d. 11-May-2008, Section D, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 1
Hathaway, Harry Leonary, Section U, Lot 254, Space 1
Hatten, Rosa Mae, d. 29-Jun-1982, Section T, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 4
Hattery, Ephraim, Section T, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 6
Haugh, Adelaide Thomas, Section T, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 8
Haugh, Paul Edward, Section T, Lot 2, Space 8
Haugtaling, Charles William, Section G, Lot 59, Space 3
Haunnaker, J., Section D, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 12
Hauser, John, Section L, Block 7, Lot 23, Space 1
Hauserman, Ella M., Section MA, Block N, Lot 9, Space 1
Hauserman, John, Section MA, Block N, Lot 10, Space 1
Havard, Willie Mae, b. 25-Dec-1921, d. 29-Jan-2007, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 6, Space 1
Haven, Maud J., Section E, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 10
Haven, Michael D., b. 14-Feb-1949, d. 18-Mar-1990, Section J, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 4
Haven, Vera M., b. 01-May-1902, d. 06-Feb-1997, Section J, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 2
Haven, William Earl, b. 18-Nov-1927, d. 08-Mar-2004, Section J, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Havens, George F., Section E, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 7
Havens, Millie, Section E, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 11
Hawkins, Anna Mae, Section I, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 6
Hawkins, Charles Robert, Section M, Lot 18, Space 2
Hawkins, Daniel, Section F, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 10
Hawkins, Earl S., Section M, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 8
Hawkins, George W., Section F, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 8
Hawkins, Joseph W., Section E, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 8
Hawkins, Laura L., Section E, Lot 511, Space 1
Hawkins, Lucy, Section F, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 9
Hawkins, Martha Miller, Section E, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 9
Hawkins, Oliver Bonaparte, Section E, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 2
Hawkins, Parmelia, Section L, Lot 18, Space 2
Hawkins, Robert Kurtus, b. 15-Oct-1984, d. 11-Jan-2007, Section M, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 3
Hawkins, Webster Norton, Section E, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 1
Hawkins, Willis Turner, Section B, Lot 1019, Space 1
Hawkinson, Alex, Section B, Lot 729, Space 1
Hawks, Ernestine, Section C, Block 6, Lot 17, Space 1
Hawley, Alfred E., Section V, Lot 11, Space 3
Hawley, Constance, Section V, Lot 11, Space 10
Hawley, Elizabeth Eleanor, b. 26-Jan-1924, d. 16-Dec-1995, Section J, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 1
Hawley, Elizabeth M., Section V, Lot 11, Space 2
Hawley, Esther N., Section V, Lot 11, Space 9
Hawley, N. Mrs., Section G, Lot 6, Space 4
Hawley, Otto Jay, d. 17-Dec-1979, Section V, Lot 11, Space 8
Hawley, Ralph Edward, Section V, Lot 11, Space 4
Hawthorn, Martha E, Section I, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 1
Hawthorne, Harry, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 9
Hayden, Caryl, Section U, Lot 234, Space 1
Hayden, Peter Dana, b. 09-Mar-1938, d. 27-Nov-2006, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 18, Space 2
Hayden, Sarah Ella, Section N, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 3
Hayden, Susan R., Section G, Lot 46, Space 2
Haydon, Harold E., Section F, Lot 58 W, Space 8
Haydon, Marion D., Section F, Lot 58, Space 10
Haydon, Nellie M., Section F, Lot 58, Space 9
Hayes, Anna M., Section MA, Block W, Lot 50, Space 1
Hayes, Emma K., Section J, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 9
Hayes, Etha, Section L, Lot 35, Space 6
Hayes, Harry N., Section MA, Block W, Lot 51, Space 1
Hayes, Margaret Joan, b. 25-Oct-1925, d. 03-Jul-1996, Section X, Block GP, Lot 5, Space 1
Hayes, William E., Section L, Lot 35, Space 7
Hayle, Infant of D.H., Section B, Lot 752 W, Space 1
Haynes, Louella L., Section MA, Block W, Lot 102, Space 2
Haynes, Robert L., Section E, Lot 380, Space 1
Haynes, Walter R., Section MA, Block W, Lot 102, Space 1
Hayrapetian, Hrach, b. 24-Mar-1937, d. 04-Jun-2001, Section I, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 4
Hays, Bertha May, b. 27-Aug-1879, d. 12-Sep-1950, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 9
Hays, Grant, Section E, Lot 505, Space 1
Hays, Gregory Glenn, b. 01-Dec-1987, d. 01-Dec-1987, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 8
Hays, Harry Edward, d. 25-Apr-1942, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 10
Hays, Jessie R., Section E, Lot 615, Space 1
Hays, Mary Ann F., Section OO, Block 22, Lot 1, Space 6
Hays, Meade, Section E, Lot 614, Space 1
Hays, Sarah, Section G, Lot 4, Space 6
Hays, Theophilus P., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 9
Hayton, Kate P., Section R, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 6
Hayward, A. J., Section I, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 10
Hayward, Dewitt C., Section I, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 10
Hayward, Emma S., Section E, Lot 492, Space 1
Hayward, Harriett A., Section I, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 2
Hayward, Harry, Section F, Lot 33, Space 10
Hayward, Joel, Section I, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 9
Hayward, Lucy Ellen, Section F, Lot 33, Space 9
Hayward, Mary, Section I, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 8
Hayward, Minerva, Section I, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 5
Haywood, Cornelia, Section L, Lot 37, Space 8
Haywood, General P., Section E, Lot 224, Space 1
Haywood, Lee Edward, b. 14-Aug-1956, d. 24-Jun-1995, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 114, Space 1
Hazard, Arthur W., Section M, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 3
Hazard, Bertha, Section R, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 6
Hazard, Betsy A., Section R, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 7
Hazard, Charles Edward, d. 20-May-1979, Section M, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 5
Hazard, Elizabeth, Section Q, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 1
Hazard, F. R. Infant, Section M, Block 11, Lot 3 W, Space 6
Hazard, Frank R., Section M, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 8
Hazard, Opal Geraldine, d. 30-Aug-1980, Section M, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 4
Hazencomb, Charles Matthew, b. 25-Nov-1928, d. 01-Mar-1996, Section E, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 3
Hazlette, Judith Ann, b. 07-Aug-1936, d. 04-Dec-2002, Section M, Lot 69, Space 8
Hazzard, R. S., Section R, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 8
Heacox, Valerie Emma, Section N, Block 18, Lot 3 W, Space 7
Head, Catherine M., d. 11-Jan-1924, Section D, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 9
Head, Daniel W., d. 17-Jul-1944, Section D, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 10
Head, Daniel Ward, b. 14-Jun-1920, d. 18-Dec-2009, Section D, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 3
Head, Elizabeth J., d. 25-Feb-1936, Section D, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 9
Head, Gladys M., d. 25-Aug-1976, Section D, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 7
Head, Henry W., d. 05-Dec-1919, Section D, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 7
Head, Horace, Section D, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 1
Head, Maria E., d. 23-Feb-1936, Section D, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 6
Head, Mary Kathryn, b. 19-Sep-1924, d. 19-Mar-2013, Section D, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 4
Head, Mr., Section D, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 2
Head, Percie, d. 28-Feb-1942, Section D, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 10
Head, Roy S., d. 01-Feb-1986, Section D, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 8
Headland, Andrew, b. 05-Mar-1912, d. 28-Nov-1996, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 138, Space 1
Healton, Curtis, d. 14-Mar-1887, Section J, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 9
Healton, Lloyd Elmore, d. 19-Jun-1936, Section E, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 4
Healy, Martin John, b. 27-Dec-1931, d. 12-Jun-2002, Section J, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 6
Heard, Adel Arnot, b. 03-Apr-1924, d. 31-Dec-2015, Section T, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 2
Heard, Alonzo L., Section F, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 11
Heard, Anna D., Section T, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 3
Heard, Anna, Section P, Block 5, Lot 20, Space 2
Heard, Annie, Section P, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 1
Heard, Arthur Lockwood, Section T, Lot 4 W, Space 2
Heard, John F., Section T, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 1
Heard, Martha Ellen, Section T, Block 9, Lot 4 W, Space 4
Heard, May Olive, d. 26-Apr-1978, Section T, Block 9, Lot 4 W, Space 2
Heard, Minnie Phillips, b. 12-Jul-1891, d. 28-Mar-1990, Section MA, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 9
Heard, S. H., Section T, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 5
Heard, William Harmon, Section MA, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 10
Hearle, Leonore Patricia, b. 21-Dec-1931, d. 23-May-2015, Section F, Block 9, Lot 2 W, Space 5
Heaston, Wayne M., Section B, Lot 166 W, Space 1
Heath, Martha, Section V, Lot 22, Space 7
Heath, William H., Section E, Lot 971, Space 1
Heath, William Jackson, Section V, Lot 22, Space 8
Heaton, Sarepta T., Section M, Lot 34, Space 4
Heberle, Jacob, Section G, Lot 52, Space 2
Hebertz, Annie M., Section J, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 3
Hebrard, Mervin, b. 14-May-1936, d. 22-Mar-2008, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 22, Space 1
Hedge, E. G., Section E, Lot 71, Space 1
Hedge, Edna, Section B, Lot 253, Space 1
Hedman, Delfina Rosa, b. 26-Nov-1920, d. 14-Dec-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 193, Space 1
Hedman, Emigdio C., b. 14-Sep-1949, d. 04-Dec-1998, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 172, Space 1
Hedman, Norberto, b. 06-Jun-1914, d. 30-Sep-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 185, Space 1
Hedrick, Garland Infant, Section L, Lot 34 E, Space 6
Heffley, Garland B., Section R, Lot 63, Space 1
Heffner, Elias A., Section V, Lot 15, Space 3
Heffner, Louie Judson, Section V, Lot 15, Space 7
Heffner, Minnie E., Section V, Lot 15, Space 4
Heffner, Una Boynton, Section V, Lot 15, Space 6
Hefley, Benjamine, Section M, Lot 44 W, Space 1
Hefley, Harey Cecil, Section G, Lot 35, Space 2
Hefley, Julia, Section MA, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 5
Heidel, Herman Henry, b. 02-Jan-1910, d. 22-Sep-1996, Section I, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 4
Heidel, Ruth, b. 25-Jun-1914, d. 11-Sep-2002, Section I, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 4
Heider, Alcis May, Section MA, Block M, Lot 3, Space 1
Heilman, Chrystal G., Section F, Lot 62, Space 5
Hein, Shirley L., b. 13-Apr-1929, d. 16-Jun-1999, Section S, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 3
Hein, William Harold, b. 07-Apr-1931, d. 09-Nov-2006, Section S, Block 7, Lot 3, Space
Heinig, John G., d. 29-Nov-1928, Section M, Lot 8, Space 6
Heinig, Minnie, d. 19-Sep-1927, Section M, Lot 8, Space 7
Heins, Ronald Joseph III, b. 05-May-1971, d. 16-Jul-1998, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 19, Space 6
Heins, Ronald Joseph, b. 24-Jun-1943, d. 14-Dec-2013, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 19, Space 7
Heintz, Frederick William, b. 19-Jan-1960, d. 03-Mar-1993, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 14, Space 10
Heintz, Julia A., b. 04-Apr-1958, d. 20-Dec-2000, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 14, Space 9
Heiskell, Charles L. Jr., b. 11-Jul-1927, d. 07-Jan-2006, Section MA, Block L, Lot 10, Space 1
Heiskell, Charles Lee, Section MA, Block M, Lot 32, Space 1
Heiskell, Claire Louise, b. 15-Apr-1929, d. 19-Nov-1993, Section MA, Block L, Lot 13, Space 1
Heitshusen, Anna G., Section J, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 2
Heitshusen, Herman D. F., Section J, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 3
Heitshusen, John H., Section J, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 1
Helberg, John H., Section E, Lot 590, Space 1
Held, Hilda Marie, b. 20-Dec-1914, d. 15-Feb-2005, Section E, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 2
Held, John B., b. 14-Apr-1920, d. 02-Jul-1991, Section E, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 2
Helmar, Arthur P., Section E, Lot 958, Space 1
Helmick, Clarinda Elizabeth, d. 07-Jun-1979, Section I, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 2
Helmick, Mahala R., Section J, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 1
Helmken, John S., b. 22-Sep-1896, d. 14-Mar-1988, Section O, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 1
Helmken, Julia Magill, b. 28-Aug-1895, d. 06-Aug-1985, Section O, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 2
Helms, Anna, Section E, Lot 397, Space 1
Helms, James Henry, Section E, Lot 395, Space 1
Helms, Nadean N., Section E, Lot 396, Space 1
Helsen, Johanna M., b. 30-Oct-1922, d. 17-Mar-1993, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 7, Space 1
Helt, E. E. Infant, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 1
Helt, Edward E., Section E, Lot 596, Space 1
Helt, Emma L., Section OO, Block 23, Lot 4, Space 5
Helt, Maude, Section E, Lot 287, Space 1
Helvey, Hilda C., Section N, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 10
Helvey, Oliver Jerome, Section N, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 9
Helwig, Amy, Section L, Lot 6, Space 9
Helwig, George, Section L, Lot 6, Space 2
Helwig, Kate, Section L, Lot 6, Space 1
Helwig, Thelma, Section F, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Helwig, Walter L., Section F, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 2
Hemenway, Elvin C., Section M, Lot 63, Space 2
Hemenway, Robert E., d. 07-May-1923, Section M, Lot 63, Space 1
Heminway, Betsey M., d. 30-Oct-1919, Section M, Lot 63, Space 7
Heminway, Harvey L., Section M, Lot 63, Space 8
Hemphill, Emma A., Section N, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 7
Hemphill, Hubert, Section N, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 6
Hemphill, Samuel K., Section N, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 10
Hemstreet, Oneida, Section O, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 1
Henandez, Julia, Section Co, Lot 126, Space 1
Hendershott, C. S., Section T, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 6
Henderson, A. M., Section V, Lot 6, Space 6
Henderson, Almer S., d. 04-Jun-1926, Section MA, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 8
Henderson, Beulah M., b. 01-May-1916, d. 03-Apr-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 174, Space 1
Henderson, Chester A., b. 16-Mar-1924, d. 29-Sep-2003, Section S, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 4
Henderson, Curt E., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 1
Henderson, David Mark, b. 18-Sep-1966, d. 02-Aug-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 4
Henderson, Eva C., d. 25-Aug-1945, Section MA, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 7
Henderson, Infant, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 1 W, Space 7
Henderson, James M., Section D, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 6
Henderson, Jefferson E., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 4, Space 2
Henderson, Jessie P., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 4, Space 4
Henderson, John A., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 53, Space 2
Henderson, Lorraine Hazel, b. 20-Aug-1919, d. 21-Aug-2010, Section F, Lot 99, Space 4
Henderson, Mary A., Section D, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 7
Henderson, Mary Ana, Section MA, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 2
Henderson, Mary Elizabeth, Section MA, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 2
Henderson, Mary R., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 4, Space 3
Henderson, Sylvia L., Section MA, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 2
Henderson, Truby W., b. 09-Mar-1918, d. 07-Apr-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 175, Space 1
Henderson, William D., Section MA, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 1
Hendricks, Lula, Section MA, Block E, Lot 0, Space 4
Hendrickson, Barbara Ayn, b. 18-Apr-1927, d. 11-Jul-1997, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 3, Space 11
Hendrickson, Nissy, Section N, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 7
Hendrickson, Scott Lowden, b. 04-Oct-1948, d. 06-Oct-1995, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 3, Space 6
Hendrie, Harold, Section MA, Block M, Lot 46, Space 1
Heninger, Callie S., Section E, Lot 254, Space 1
Henley, Henrietta, b. 14-Sep-1918, d. 26-Mar-1987, Section S, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 7
Henley, Martin Ellis, b. 11-Sep-1960, d. 17-Jan-1989, Section S, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 8
Hennacy, B. F., Section OO, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 10
Hennacy, Rachael A., Section OO, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 9
Hennessey, Martha, d. 11-Jun-1892, Section O, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 9
Hennings, Tilton Dewey, Section MA, Block X, Lot 18, Space 1
Hennio, Rogue Infant, Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 E, Space 1
Henrickson, Abram B., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 6
Henrickson, C. R., Section F, Lot 61, Space 10
Henrickson, Esther V., b. 16-Jun-1988, d. 24-Feb-1988, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 8
Henrickson, Henry, Section N, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 3
Henrickson, Levi P., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 11
Henrickson, Mary, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 10
Henry, Elijah E., Section N, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Henry, Elma Lela, Section E, Lot 303, Space 1
Henry, Eugenia, Section D, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 4
Henry, George F., Section J, Block 9, Lot 4 E, Space 1
Henry, Horace, Section Co, Lot 13, Space 1
Henry, John A., Section D, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 1
Henry, Lillie M., Section J, Block 9, Lot 4 W, Space 1
Henry, Margaret, Section R, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 6
Henry, Mary E., Section D, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 3
Henry, Mary M., Section N, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 2
Henry, Ruby Lilly, b. 23-Apr-1916, d. 19-Jul-2000, Section O, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 2
Henry, William Lyle, Section E, Lot 302, Space 1
Henry, William W., Section D, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 2
Henselman, Carmen, Section L, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 1
Henselman, Edward, Section L, Block 5, Lot 10 E, Space 1
Henselman, Theresa, Section L, Block 5, Lot 17 E, Space 1
Henshaw, Elsye Rea, b. 11-Mar-1937, d. 13-Nov-2005, Section J, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 4
Hensley-Ruiz, Francis Sue, b. 22-Mar-1943, d. 29-Jul-2000, Section W, Lot 17, Space 6
Henthorn, Margaret, Section J, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 8
Henthorne, John H., Section U, Lot 71, Space 1
Hepburn, Alice, Section D, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 5
Hepler, Jeannette Lorraine, b. 15-May-1939, d. 17-Jan-2006, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 9, Space 1
Heredia, Esther P., b. 06-Apr-1919, d. 12-Sep-2000, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 11, Space 6
Heredia, Fortino, b. 13-Feb-1936, d. 27-May-2003, Section O, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 1
Heredia, Hector, b. 23-Jun-1978, d. 29-Sep-1997, Section C, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 3
Heredia, Josefina, b. 13-Apr-1949, d. 24-May-2007, Section Q, Lot 25, Space 5
Heredia, Margarita, b. 28-Feb-1943, d. 16-Apr-2013, Section O, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 1
Heredia, Robert, Section B, Lot 763 W, Space 1
Hermandez, Augustina, Section Co, Lot 79, Space 1
Hermandez, Santos, Section I, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 7
Hermanes, Cruz, Section Co, Lot 198, Space 1
Hermon, Joe, Section L, Lot 22, Space 2
Hermosillo, Vita V., b. 15-Jun-1922, d. 27-Feb-2008, Section I, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 2
Hernandez, Adelina, Section E, Lot 731 E, Space 1
Hernandez, Adrea, b. 24-Aug-1993, d. 01-Dec-2011, Section C, Block 10, Lot 34, Space 3
Hernandez, Alejandra, b. 22-Oct-1997, d. 20-Sep-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 38, Space 3
Hernandez, Alicia Graciela, b. 02-Jun-1960, d. 16-Oct-2000, Section G, Lot 72, Space 13
Hernandez, Alphonse, Section L, Lot 15, Space 7
Hernandez, Amelia, Section B, Lot 595 E, Space 1
Hernandez, Anatolio, Section E, Lot 45, Space 1
Hernandez, Angel Alejandra, b. 10-Aug-2002, d. 10-Aug-2002, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 15, Space 1
Hernandez, Anthony M., b. 28-Apr-1942, d. 12-Jul-2005, Section R, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 3
Hernandez, Antona, Section L, Lot 10 W, Space 1
Hernandez, Arturo, b. 18-Feb-1957, d. 13-Apr-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 30, Space 1
Hernandez, Arturo, Section M, Block 6, Lot 4 W, Space 8
Hernandez, Aurelia M., b. 07-Nov-1915, d. 10-Nov-2001, Section G, Lot 75, Space 12
Hernandez, Aureliano Aka John, Section U, Lot 247, Space 1
Hernandez, Balliro, Section Co, Lot 50, Space 1
Hernandez, C., Section X, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 10
Hernandez, Carilso, Section Co, Lot 307, Space 1
Hernandez, Cesar Eduardo, b. 22-May-1995, d. 10-May-2015, Section V, Lot 25, Space 1
Hernandez, Charlotte, Section B, Lot 116, Space 1
Hernandez, Conception, Section B, Lot 793, Space 1
Hernandez, Consuelo J., b. 21-Jan-1929, d. 06-Dec-2013, Section D, Block 20, Lot 11, Space 1
Hernandez, Cuco, Section B, Lot 191 E, Space 1
Hernandez, David, b. 13-Apr-1985, d. 06-Apr-2005, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 7
Hernandez, Delpha, Section B, Lot 13 W, Space 1
Hernandez, Dolores, b. 17-Apr-1925, d. 13-May-2003, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 6, Space 9
Hernandez, Domingo Quintero, Section U, Lot 248, Space 1
Hernandez, Eliza P., b. 07-May-1921, d. 20-Aug-1989, Section X, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 2
Hernandez, Elizabeth Noemi, b. 15-Jul-1939, d. 11-Jul-2011, Section BE, Lot 109, Space 1
Hernandez, Emigdio, b. 21-Jul-1952, d. 26-Mar-2011, Section BE, Lot 186, Space 1
Hernandez, Ernestine, Section L, Lot 11 W, Space 5
Hernandez, Ernesto, b. 10-Oct-2000, d. 10-Oct-2000, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 6, Space 6
Hernandez, Esperanza, Section B, Lot 288 W, Space 1
Hernandez, Esperanza, Section G, Lot 30 W, Space 1
Hernandez, Estella, Section B, Lot 289 W, Space 1
Hernandez, Eulogio, Section Co, Lot 20, Space 1
Hernandez, Ezekiel H., b. 16-Aug-1942, d. 06-May-2008, Section G, Lot 73, Space 5
Hernandez, Felipe, Section Co, Lot 62, Space 1
Hernandez, Florentino, Section G, Lot 10, Space 11
Hernandez, Francisca A., Section B, Lot 915, Space 1
Hernandez, Frank, Section A, Lot 82, Space 1
Hernandez, Gabriela Roman, b. 28-Aug-1970, d. 11-Feb-2014, Section P, Block 10, Lot 44, Space 3
Hernandez, Gabriela, b. 06-Dec-1999, d. 04-Dec-2001, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 6, Space 1
Hernandez, Gregoria Gonzalez, b. 14-Jun-1910, d. 14-Aug-2009, Section O, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 2
Hernandez, Gregoria Gonzalez, b. 14-Jun-1910, d. 14-Aug-2009, Section O, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 2
Hernandez, Griselda Ledezma, b. 06-Nov-1991, d. 06-Nov-1991, Section K, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 6
Hernandez, Guadalupe, b. 13-Jul-1925, d. 03-May-2004, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 29, Space 1
Hernandez, H., Section X, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 10
Hernandez, Hector Agunder, b. 20-Nov-1957, d. 30-Jan-2004, Section G, Lot 91, Space 4
Hernandez, Henriqueta C., Section B, Lot 816 W, Space 1
Hernandez, Henry C., b. 11-Mar-1993, d. 02-May-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 3
Hernandez, Heriberto H., b. 30-Jan-1942, d. 22-Jul-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 255, Space 1
Hernandez, Herlinda, b. 19-May-1961, d. 28-May-2004, Section D, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 2
Hernandez, Hilda Agundez, b. 14-Apr-1930, d. 05-Jul-1990, Section G, Lot 91, Space 1
Hernandez, Infant of Alisa, Section B, Lot 747 E, Space 1
Hernandez, Infant, b. 26-Feb-1998, d. 26-Feb-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 3
Hernandez, Infant, Section B, Lot 325, Space 1
Hernandez, Israel, b. 01-Feb-1927, d. 19-Sep-2006, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 19, Space 12
Hernandez, Ivan, b. 19-Oct-1988, d. 18-Mar-2005, Section X, Block 18, Lot 9, Space 1
Hernandez, J., Section Co, Lot 5, Space 1
Hernandez, Jasmin Del Carmen, b. 10-Jan-1986, d. 30-Aug-2015, Section W, Lot 66, Space 5
Hernandez, Jennie S., b. 19-Apr-1921, d. 13-Apr-2007, Section J, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 4
Hernandez, Jesica G., b. 04-May-2003, d. 04-May-2003, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 6, Space 6
Hernandez, Jesus Estela, b. 21-Oct-1991, d. 17-Nov-2000, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 6, Space 4
Hernandez, Jesus Jr., Section B, Lot 15 W, Space 1
Hernandez, Jesus Manuel, b. 28-Feb-1920, d. 25-Jul-2006, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 6, Space 9
Hernandez, Jesus, b. 07-Mar-1945, d. 08-May-2003, Section O, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 4
Hernandez, Jesus, b. 16-Jul-1925, d. 14-Aug-2006, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 29, Space 1
Hernandez, Jesus, Section B, Lot 472, Space 1
Hernandez, Jesus, Section L, Lot 28, Space 2
Hernandez, Jesus, Section L, Lot 30 W, Space 7
Hernandez, Jimmy Jaime, b. 25-Feb-1997, d. 09-Sep-2012, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 12, Space 4
Hernandez, Joe Infant, Section L, Lot 11 E, Space 2
Hernandez, Joe, Section M, Block 6, Lot 3 W, Space 2
Hernandez, John, Section Co, Lot 94, Space 1
Hernandez, Jorge Calderon, b. 23-Nov-1983, d. 25-Sep-2012, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 11, Space 6
Hernandez, Jose E., b. 16-Mar-2003, d. 16-Mar-2003, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 14, Space 6
Hernandez, Jose Jr., b. 07-Jul-1981, d. 06-Nov-2004, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 6, Space 9
Hernandez, Jose Luis, b. 02-Nov-1972, d. 10-May-1998, Section F, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 2
Hernandez, Joseph, b. 01-Nov-2006, d. 01-Nov-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 3
Hernandez, Juan Antonio, b. 17-May-1961, d. 16-Feb-2012, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 10, Space 3
Hernandez, Juan Diaz, b. 09-Feb-1923, d. 30-Dec-2014, Section W, Lot 37, Space 1
Hernandez, Juan G., b. 13-Oct-1939, d. 06-Dec-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 3
Hernandez, Juan, Section B, Lot 837, Space 1
Hernandez, Juan, Section E, Lot 844 W, Space 1
Hernandez, Juan, Section N, Block 17, Lot 4 W, Space 10
Hernandez, Julianna Rachel, b. 24-Jan-1999, d. 24-Jan-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 14, Space 1
Hernandez, Leocodia R., d. 27-Feb-1930, Section B, Lot 28, Space 1
Hernandez, Lizbeth, b. 06-Apr-1991, d. 11-Dec-1993, Section K, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 2
Hernandez, Luis Fernando, b. 30-Aug-1985, d. 08-Dec-2013, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 42, Space 4
Hernandez, Luz Maria, b. 29-Aug-1973, d. 10-Feb-2011, Section F, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 3
Hernandez, Manuel, Section U, Lot 15, Space 1
Hernandez, Marcelino Juan, b. 21-Jul-1925, d. 02-Nov-2010, Section D, Block 20, Lot 11, Space 1
Hernandez, Margaret, Section D, Block 8, Lot 1 E, Space 5
Hernandez, Margarita, b. 15-Dec-1958, d. 22-Feb-2013, Section UL, Lot 324, Space 1
Hernandez, Margarito Amaya, b. 24-Apr-1954, d. 10-Jul-2011, Section BE, Lot 128, Space 1
Hernandez, Maria Cruz, b. 26-Aug-1932, d. 01-Feb-2014, Section K, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 1
Hernandez, Maria Guadalupe, b. 12-Dec-1923, d. 09-Dec-2011, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 9, Space 6
Hernandez, Maria Guadalupe, b. 12-Mar-1931, d. 23-Aug-1996, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 9, Space 4
Hernandez, Maria L., b. 03-Jan-1917, d. 27-Mar-2013, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 9, Space 4
Hernandez, Maria, b. 28-Jan-1913, d. 26-Oct-2003, Section S, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 5
Hernandez, Maribelda, b. 28-Oct-1957, d. 27-Aug-2000, Section N, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 2
Hernandez, Mario Ramon, b. 19-Jan-1923, d. 30-Jan-1996, Section N, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 1
Hernandez, Martha Castellanos, b. 02-Apr-1968, d. 10-May-2013, Section L, Block 9, Lot 27, Space 4
Hernandez, Martin, Section B, Lot 145, Space 1
Hernandez, Martina, Section G, Lot 7, Space 4
Hernandez, Melba, b. 17-Dec-1928, d. 07-Jan-2016, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 19, Space 12
Hernandez, Mitchelle, b. 23-Aug-1965, d. 13-Mar-2002, Section I, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 4
Hernandez, Modesta, Section B, Lot 325, Space 1
Hernandez, Nayeli, b. 09-May-1994, d. 21-Oct-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 5
Hernandez, Nestor H., b. 17-Mar-1945, d. 12-Jan-1992, Section G, Lot 75, Space 13
Hernandez, Nicandro, Section Co, Lot 30, Space 1
Hernandez, Oscar Lorenzo, b. 30-May-1933, d. 11-Jul-2011, Section L, Block 10, Lot 43, Space 3
Hernandez, Patricio, Section E, Lot 87, Space 1
Hernandez, Pilar, Section F, Lot 14, Space 5
Hernandez, Rafael, Section L, Lot 33 W, Space 9
Hernandez, Reyes, b. 05-Jan-1978, d. 07-Sep-2001, Section I, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 4
Hernandez, Roberto, b. 12-Jul-1975, d. 09-Sep-1993, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 15, Space 13
Hernandez, Ronald William, b. 30-May-1946, d. 12-May-1999, Section J, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 5
Hernandez, Rubien Infant, Section N, Block 17, Lot 4 E, Space 8
Hernandez, Salvador, b. 05-Feb-1973, d. 07-Nov-2009, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 6
Hernandez, Santiago, Section AA, Lot 37, Space 1
Hernandez, Sara, Section L, Lot 10 E, Space 1
Hernandez, Saul R., b. 11-Mar-1963, d. 11-Dec-2011, Section BE, Lot 149, Space 1
Hernandez, Sergio, b. 27-Jul-1971, d. 06-May-1998, Section N, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 1
Hernandez, Simon, Section B, Lot 371, Space 1
Hernandez, Sonia Virginia, b. 31-Dec-1961, d. 03-Dec-2014, Section W, Lot 36, Space 1
Hernandez, Sotera, Section G, Lot 63, Space 2
Hernandez, Susie, Section B, Lot 303, Space 1
Hernandez, Theodora, Section B, Lot 119, Space 1
Hernandez, Tony, b. 13-Jun-1908, d. 14-Mar-1987, Section S, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 6
Hernandez, Veronica Sarahi, b. 21-Oct-2003, d. 21-Oct-2003, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 6, Space 5
Hernandez, Vicenta C., Section E, Lot 51, Space 1
Hernandez, Wilfida Consepcion, b. 20-Sep-1956, d. 19-Nov-2005, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 12
Hernandez, William Baiza, b. 10-Jan-1914, d. 20-Aug-1997, Section J, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 4
Hernandez, Willie Perez, b. 11-Dec-1954, d. 02-Jun-2009, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 6
Hernandez, Yaritza Vanessa, b. 02-Jul-1993, d. 10-Dec-2015, Section N, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 2
Hernandez, Ysabel, Section Co, Lot 308, Space 1
Hernandez, Zeferino Santos, b. 26-Aug-1929, d. 21-Dec-2004, Section O, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 1
Hernandez, Zinotia, Section G, Lot 27, Space 7
Hernandez-Castro, Petra, b. 14-Apr-1931, d. 29-Nov-2007, Section M, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 1
Hernandez-Cruz, Celia, b. 13-Dec-1930, d. 09-Jun-2015, Section V, Lot 28, Space 2
Hernandez-Gomez, Jamie Richell, b. 14-Oct-2006, d. 21-Nov-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 1
Hernandez-Romero, Maria Esther, b. 01-Jul-1975, d. 15-Jul-2015, Section V, Lot 30, Space 6
Hernandez-Saldierna, Wendy L, b. 12-Feb-2004, d. 02-Mar-2004, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 6, Space 5
Herndon, Ethel, Section B, Lot 896, Space 1
Herning, Anna Christine, b. 23-Jul-1908, d. 20-Sep-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 87, Space 1
Hero, John, Section G, Lot 5, Space 2
Hero, Mary, Section AA, Lot 49, Space 1
Herod, Paul R., Section B, Lot 882, Space 1
Herr, Ida P., Section M, Lot 32, Space 6
Herrejon, Leticia R., b. 29-Jun-1963, d. 25-Jul-1995, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 20, Space 15
Herrena, N., Section Co, Lot 232, Space 1
Herrera, Agustin Hurtado, b. 27-May-1912, d. 28-Jul-2006, Section X, Block GP, Lot 392, Space 1
Herrera, Alfonso S., b. 23-Sep-1965, d. 24-May-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 5
Herrera, Alicia, b. 05-Jun-2001, d. 05-Jun-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 5
Herrera, Analia, b. 17-Jun-2009, d. 23-Sep-2010, Section UL, Lot 17, Space 1
Herrera, Antonio, Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 E, Space 3
Herrera, Aristeo, b. 03-Sep-1957, d. 02-Feb-2015, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 34, Space 2
Herrera, Ashley G., b. 30-Oct-2002, d. 30-Jan-2003, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 10
Herrera, Augustina, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 E, Space 6
Herrera, Carlos Miguel, b. 01-Sep-1952, d. 27-Aug-2012, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 24, Space 14
Herrera, Daniel Antonio, b. 25-Sep-1988, d. 16-Dec-2013, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 12, Space 5
Herrera, David, b. 29-Jul-1931, d. 10-Oct-2009, Section J, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 2
Herrera, Eric Octavio, b. 31-Oct-1982, d. 16-May-2014, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 2
Herrera, Erick, b. 18-Apr-1980, d. 15-Dec-2012, Section F, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 6
Herrera, Eugene, Section B, Lot 296, Space 1
Herrera, Gloria Jean, b. 17-Jul-1940, d. 09-Feb-2013, Section C, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 3
Herrera, Jessie, Section L, Lot 28, Space 3
Herrera, Jose Ernesto, d. 19-Mar-1986, Section J, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 3
Herrera, Josefa Zavala, d. 24-Sep-1985, Section T, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 5
Herrera, Josephia, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 W, Space 14
Herrera, Juan, Section L, Lot 3, Space 3
Herrera, Lillian, b. 10-Oct-1947, d. 22-Jan-2014, Section R, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 2
Herrera, Luis Alonso, b. 25-Aug-1956, d. 08-Sep-2010, Section BE, Lot 11, Space 1
Herrera, Luis, b. 11-Dec-1936, d. 04-Mar-2016, Section X, Block GP, Lot 28, Space 1
Herrera, Lusita, Section N, Block 17, Lot 3 E, Space 4
Herrera, Manuel, b. 07-Dec-1911, d. 24-Jul-2007, Section T, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 6
Herrera, Margareto, Section N, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 5
Herrera, Marie, Section F, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 1
Herrera, Mateo, Section G, Lot 16, Space 4
Herrera, Rafael, b. 01-Aug-1934, d. 13-Jul-1994, Section F, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 4
Herrera, Refugio, Section B, Lot 156, Space 1
Herrera, Reyes, Section G, Lot 28, Space 4
Herrera, Romona, Section M, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 3
Herrera, Rose, Section B, Lot 469, Space 1
Herrera, Serapera, Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 W, Space 10
Herrera-Valenzuela, Ramon, b. 14-Aug-1957, d. 06-Mar-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 1
Herrington, Charlotte, Section F, Lot 1, Space 4
Herrington, Ruth, Section L, Block 6, Lot 16, Space 1
Hersam, Hiram, Section D, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 2
Hersam, Selyra H., Section D, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 1
Hertel, James Drive, Section I, Block 7, Lot 3 W, Space 3
Hertzog, Sandra, b. 19-Jul-1946, d. 04-Apr-2001, Section G, Lot 83, Space 3
Herzog, John, Section B, Lot 855, Space 1
Hess, Charles Franklin, b. 08-Aug-1898, d. 22-Apr-1990, Section G, Lot 48, Space 6
Hess, Ernest Henry, Section I, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 7
Hess, Julia Parker, b. 23-Sep-1906, d. 03-Dec-1992, Section G, Lot 48, Space 6
Hess, Mabel, Section I, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 6
Hess, Richard T., Section J, Block 6, Lot 3 W, Space 4
Hessel, Addie M., Section M, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 7
Hessel, Lloyd William, Section M, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 6
Hester, Annie, b. 13-Mar-1873, d. 13-Aug-1963, Section F, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 10
Hester, James I., d. 30-Jul-1929, Section F, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 2
Hester, Melissa, d. 22-Sep-1902, Section F, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 1
Hestermann, Vernon Douglas, b. 28-Nov-1948, d. 20-Dec-1999, Section D, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 1
Hestor, Louise E., Section R, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 8
Hettig, Nan, b. 26-Nov-1916, d. 25-Mar-2014, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 351, Space 1
Hettinga, Della, Section I, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 2
Heubner, Leo H., Section M, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 1
Hewitt, Allie A., Section E, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 10
Hewitt, Charles L., Section M, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 1
Hewitt, J. B. F., Section G, Lot 35, Space 10
Hewitt, Katy May, Section E, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 9
Hewitt, Nancy A., Section M, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 2
Hey, Lottie M., Section E, Lot 67, Space 1
Heyer, Edwin Paul, b. 21-Jul-1922, d. 04-May-2007, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 309, Space 1
Hiatt, Lyndon S., Section M, Lot 48, Space 4
Hibbs, Walter A., Section H, Block 5, Lot 28, Space 2
Hibi, A., Section Y, Lot 21, Space 1
Hickerson, Randall, b. 17-Dec-1952, d. 12-Jul-2015,
Hickey, Eliza C., Section O, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 9
Hickey, Ellen E., Section F, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 4
Hickey, Frank R., d. 15-Jun-1898, Section J, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 7
Hickey, Infant Son, Section F, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 12
Hickey, Infant Son, Section F, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 12
Hickey, J. C., d. 26-Jun-1911, Section J, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 10
Hickey, Jane, Section O, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 6
Hickey, John B., Section O, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 3
Hickey, John Henry, Section F, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 3
Hickey, Julia A. J., d. 15-Jul-1911, Section J, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 9
Hickey, LeRoy, d. 29-Aug-1887, Section J, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 8
Hickey, Marie A., d. 24-Jan-1899, Section J, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 6
Hickey, Minnie, Section F, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 11
Hickey, Nannie B., Section F, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 9
Hickey, Richard Coleman, d. 03-Jan-1985, Section O, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 10
Hickey, Richard, Section O, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 7
Hickey, Stephen Montgomery, Section O, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 8
Hickman, ??, Section W, Lot 9, Space 1
Hickman, Georgia A., Section E, Lot 134, Space 1
Hickman, Helen Faye, b. 21-Jul-1912, d. 19-Feb-2005, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 284, Space 1
Hickman, James, Section F, Lot 34, Space 8
Hickman, L. E., Section L, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 1
Hickman, Lillian, Section G, Lot 35, Space 1
Hickman, Norma Jean, b. 05-Jan-1952, d. 06-May-2012, Section BE, Lot 66, Space 1
Hickmott, John, Section C, Block 8, Lot 25, Space 1
Hickos, Charles L., Section L, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 1
Hickox, Charles N., Section G, Lot 36, Space 6
Hickox, Emma, Section P, Block 8, Lot 16, Space 1
Hickox, Leon N., d. 30-Dec-1928, Section I, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 2
Hickox, Mary J., Section G, Lot 36, Space 7
Hickox, Ruby Stone, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 9
Hicks, David Paul, b. 08-Aug-1963, d. 28-Feb-2011, Section T, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 8
Hicks, Infant of James W., Section E, Lot 828 E, Space 1
Hicks, Jimmie Terry, Section O, Block 6, Lot 4 E, Space 3
Hicks, Miles Dee Sr., Section U, Lot 393, Space 1
Hicks, W. H., Section L, Block 7, Lot 24, Space 1
Hickson, Gladys M., Section E, Lot 535, Space 1
Hidalgo, Edmundo, b. 14-Jan-1949, d. 08-Sep-2001, Section I, Block 14, Lot 9, Space 2
Hidle, Barbara Jean, b. 16-Aug-1919, d. 02-Jan-1990, Section M, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 5
Hidle, Knut, b. 26-Apr-1905, d. 20-Jun-2001, Section M, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 4
Hiel, J. P., Section O, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 1
Hietala, Otto, Section R, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 7
Higareda, Salvador, b. 30-Nov-1962, d. 16-Aug-2011, Section BE, Lot 26, Space 1
Higareda-Gonzalez, Ashley C, b. 04-Jan-2002, d. 23-Dec-2005, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 6, Space 3
Higashi, Chiyeko, Section F, Lot 17 W, Space 8
Higashi, Murataro, Section E, Lot 833, Space 1
Higashi, T. Infant, Section F, Lot 16 W, Space 8
Higashi, Torino, Section E, Lot 583, Space 1
Higashi, Yukio, Section F, Lot 18 E, Space 3
Higgins, Anne Justina, b. 26-Sep-1921, d. 06-Oct-2001, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 225, Space 1
Higgins, Josiah, Section B, Lot 160, Space 1
High, Frank, Section L, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 1
Higuera, Albert Infant, Section AA, Lot 7, Space 1
Higuera, Edward, Section L, Lot 21, Space 5
Higuera, M. R. Mrs., Section W, Lot 8, Space 2
Higuera, Victor, Section G, Lot 24, Space 7
Higueros-Perez, Francisco Raul, b. 31-Dec-1978, d. 28-Aug-2012, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 23, Space 15
Hildreth, Cynthia A., Section O, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 4
Hildreth, John W., Section O, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 1
Hildreth, Joseph, Section O, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 2
Hildreth, R. M. Mrs., Section H, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 1
Hill, Ada Greta, d.
Hill, Albert F., Section X, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 2
Hill, Anna Axelson, Section X, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 6
Hill, Carl Mundy, b. 02-May-1924, d. 27-Feb-1996, Section I, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 1
Hill, Catherine Toal, b. 29-Jan-1920, d. 09-Feb-2007, Section J, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 5
Hill, Charles A., b. 03-Mar-1905, d. 09-Apr-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 29, Space 1
Hill, David Allan, b. 19-Nov-1953, d. 17-May-1996, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 2, Space 11
Hill, Deborah Ann, b. 13-Nov-1951, d. 05-Dec-1998, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 10, Space 13
Hill, Edmund Avery, b. 20-Sep-1940, d. 18-Jul-2014, Section E, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 2
Hill, Elias B., Section X, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 9
Hill, Eliza C., Section MA, Block X, Lot 103, Space 2
Hill, Emma H., Section M, Lot 37, Space 9
Hill, Fay Platt, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 45, Space 2
Hill, G. P. Infant, Section X, Block 20, Lot 3 E, Space 5
Hill, George Pliny, Section X, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 7
Hill, Harry, Section E, Lot 787, Space 1
Hill, J. R. Infant, Section W, Lot 11 E, Space 1
Hill, John R., Section M, Lot 37, Space 10
Hill, L. H. Infant, Section L, Block 5, Lot 7 W, Space 1
Hill, Leah Belle, Section X, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 7
Hill, Lewis Warner, b. 12-May-1921, d. 26-Jun-1999, Section J, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 5
Hill, Linnell, d. 30-Jun-1981, Section U, Lot 416, Space 1
Hill, Louis H., Section MA, Block X, Lot 103, Space 1
Hill, Lucile M., Section X, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 3
Hill, Lucy A., Section X, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 9
Hill, Lynda Sue, b. 03-Sep-1947, d. 23-Nov-2001, Section E, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 2
Hill, Maria C., Section J, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 2
Hill, Marian Josephine, b. 01-Mar-1906, d. 03-Nov-1995, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 120, Space 1
Hill, Marie Euel, b. 24-Sep-1904, d. 10-Feb-1991, Section T, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 7
Hill, Maurice F., Section X, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 4
Hill, Naomi C., Section X, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 8
Hill, Nellie Jane, Section M, Lot 51, Space 9
Hill, Nevada, Section X, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 10
Hill, Rebecca Collinson, b. 17-Jun-1927, d. 05-Feb-1994, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 7, Space 2
Hill, Ruth Marie, b. 10-Feb-1902, d. 24-Jan-1995, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 108, Space 1
Hill, S. C. Infant, Section M, Lot 45 E, Space 4
Hill, Samuel, Section X, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 8
Hill, Viola Caroline, b. 09-Feb-1887, d. 22-Dec-1991, Section X, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 1
Hill, Walter Alfred, d. 30-Apr-1937, Section B, Lot 734, Space 1
Hilliard, Rose Marie, Section B, Lot 990, Space 1
Hilliker, Elizabeth Vance, Section E, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 7
Hilliker, Merritt H., Section E, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 3
Hilliker, William Merritt, Section E, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 6
Hillyard, Arlie C., d. 19-Oct-1981, Section M, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 9
Hillyard, Lewis, Section M, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 1
Hillyard, Thomas, Section M, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 3
Hillyard, Verda, Section M, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 4
Hillyard, Warren K., Section M, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 10
Hillyard, William Francis, Section M, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 7
Hillyer, George, Section B, Lot 249, Space 1
Hilton, Eben B., Section I, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 4
Hilton, Eben, Section E, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 9
Hilton, Eliza A., Section I, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 4
Hilts, Walter, Section P, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 2
Hilyard, Clara V., Section OO, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 4
Hilyard, Helen E., Section OO, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 2
Hilyard, Mary N., Section OO, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 8
Hilyard, Oscar O., Section OO, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 3
Hilyard, William Ray, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 1
Hinckley, Mary Louisa, Section M, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 4
Hindman, Claude Infant, Section B, Lot 369 W, Space 1
Hindrickson, Mary M., Section W, Lot 16 E, Space 5
Hinds, Decia A., Section K, Block 7, Lot 6, Space 1
Hinds, Garthwaite Wood, Section J, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 3
Hinds, Mary McFadden, Section J, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 3
Hines, Edith Rose, d. 02-Jul-1979, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 4
Hines, William Thomas, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 5
Hinjos, Eusevio, Section L, Lot 14, Space 9
Hink, Samuel, Section X, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 7
Hink, Zilpha, Section X, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 6
Hinkle, Ruth E., Section L, Lot 25, Space 6
Hinkley, Emmett Elsworth, b. 03-Dec-1899, d. 12-Dec-1990, Section K, Block 11, Lot 55, Space 4
Hinkley, Margaret J., b. 16-Dec-1906, d. 17-Jan-1998, Section K, Block 11, Lot 55, Space 4
Hinkley, Nellie, Section E, Lot 621, Space 1
Hinojosa, Salvador, b. 23-Jan-1963, d. 26-Aug-2007, Section W, Lot 54, Space 1
Hinshaw, George, Section B, Lot 897, Space 1
Hinton, J. F. Cath., Section M, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 7
Hinton, J. F., Section M, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 8
Hinton, James, Section B, Lot 861, Space 1
Hinton, Josephine, Section M, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 10
Hinton, Kie, Section M, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 6
Hinton, William Henry, Section M, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 9
Hippard, Alice C., Section N, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 2
Hippard, Charles William, b. 24-Dec-1901, d. 28-Aug-1988, Section N, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 7
Hippard, Frances Trew, b. 13-Mar-1901, d. 18-Jan-1992, Section N, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 8
Hippard, George R., Section N, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 1
Hippard, George Rollin, Section N, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 1
Hirami, Masado, Section E, Lot 843 E, Space 1
Hirami, Naka, Section E, Lot 459, Space 1
Hirami, Saburoemon, Section B, Lot 452, Space 1
Hirami, Teruo, Section F, Lot 31 W, Space 2
Hirashiba, K., Section W, Lot 15, Space 6
Hiredio, Juan, Section Y, Lot 45, Space 1
Hisel, Bennet Eli, b. 21-Dec-1968, d. 29-Mar-2012, Section X, Block GP, Lot 71, Space 1
Hiskey, Genevieve M., Section I, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 8
Hiskey, Samuel, Section I, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 1
Hiskey, Walter E., Section I, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 7
Hively, Pearl May, Section E, Lot 307, Space 1
Hively, William A., Section E, Lot 306, Space 1
Hix, Alva, Section R, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 10
Hix, Leroy C., Section R, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 7
Hlapcich, Louis John, b. 20-Apr-1924, d. 15-Nov-1999, Section X, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 3
Hlapcich, Tillie L., b. 14-Jun-1920, d. 02-Oct-2014, Section X, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 3
Ho, Dan Van, b. 01-Oct-1938, d. 20-May-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 7
Hoang, Me Thi, b. 05-May-1931, d. 25-May-2003, Section N, Block 17, Lot 9, Space 2
Hoang, Vinh Van, b. 24-Dec-1961, d. 08-Sep-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 29, Space 3
Hoare, Belle B., Section S, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 5
Hoare, H. E., Section S, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 4
Hobbs, Marilyn, Section E, Lot 328, Space 1
Hobbs, Olga Conwell, Section N, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 4
Hobson, Emily M., Section F, Lot 27, Space 3
Hodge, Linda Lou, Section G, Lot 57 A, Space 3
Hodge, Robert Lee Jr., Section E, Lot 857 E, Space 1
Hodge, William M., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 21, Space 1
Hodges, John R., d. 08-Dec-1912, Section F, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 5
Hodges, Melissa, d. 11-May-1915, Section F, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 4
Hodges, Rulon Kimball, b. 13-Aug-1932, d. 31-May-2011, Section D, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 5
Hodges, Scott Allen, b. 18-Feb-1956, d. 11-Mar-2005, Section D, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 6
Hodges, Trevor S., b. 01-May-1981, d. 07-Jan-2004, Section D, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 4
Hodgin, Sarah J., Section X, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 5
Hodgson, Eugenie M., b. 20-Sep-1913, d. 20-Aug-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 260, Space 1
Hodson, Mary E., Section L, Lot 34 E, Space 5
Hodson, Sara J., d. 09-Sep-1888, Section S, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 4
Hoerner, Otto M., Section E, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 1
Hoerner, Rudolph Albert, Section E, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 3
Hoesterey, Kevin Samuel, b. 04-Aug-1977, d. 15-Mar-1996, Section J, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 2
Hofer, Joshua Andrew, b. 28-Nov-1998, d. 17-Mar-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 5
Hoff, Gloria Janice, b. 12-Jul-1941, d. 23-Nov-2006, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 21, Space 1
Hofferber, Isabel Acosta, b. 26-Sep-1918, d. 05-Feb-2004, Section G, Lot 66, Space 14
Hoffman, Allene, Section G, Lot 25 W, Space 12
Hoffman, Edward C., d. 20-May-1978, Section L, Lot 54, Space 7
Hoffman, Henrietta G., b. 23-Jan-1896, d. 26-Oct-1982, Section L, Lot 54, Space 6
Hoffman, Louis, Section I, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 1
Hoffman, Lydia M., Section G, Lot 38, Space 9
Hoffman, Mary A., Section H, Block 5, Lot 17, Space 1
Hoffman, Otto A. R., Section G, Lot 38, Space 10
Hoffmeister, E. 'Wink', Section Y, Block MG, Lot 204, Space 1
Hofmann, Virginia N., b. 30-Jul-1898, d. 21-Jun-1991, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 3, Space 1
Hogseth, James Sverre Dahl, b. 16-Feb-1919, d. 08-Aug-2007, Section S, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 3
Holcomb, Kyle A., Section L, Lot 37, Space 7
Holcomb, Oflora C., Section J, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 4
Holden, A. A. Mrs, Section M, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 1
Holden, Carle Edwin, Section L, Lot 31, Space 5
Holden, Charles E., Section L, Lot 31, Space 3
Holden, Francis Cook, Section MA, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 8
Holden, Grace A., b. 07-Apr-1924, d. 13-Aug-1995, Section X, Block GP, Lot 439, Space 1
Holden, Judith A., Section L, Lot 31, Space 4
Holden, Malcomb Douglas, b. 07-Feb-1918, d. 01-Dec-1989, Section E, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 4
Holden, Nellie M., b. 07-Jun-1923, d. 13-Jun-2005, Section E, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 3
Holden, W. H., Section G, Lot 40 E, Space 9
Holden, William, Section M, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 6
Holder, Thomas J., Section T, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 1
Holford, A. C., Section N, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 7
Holford, Eva C., Section N, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 9
Holford, Francis H., Section N, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 10
Holford, J. D., Section N, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 8
Holford, Timothy Troy, Section N, Block 15, Lot 4 E, Space 6
Holihan, Josephine Emma, b. 15-Feb-1918, d. 19-Jan-2013, Section C, Block 10, Lot 46, Space 3
Holland, Felix D., Section D, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 5
Holland, James, Section G, Lot 58, Space 10
Holland, Joline, b. 15-Nov-1924, d. 14-Aug-1997, Section T, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 7
Holland, Phyllis, Section B, Lot 884 E, Space 1
Holley, William Denton, b. 10-Feb-1961, d. 10-Apr-1989, Section K, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 10
Holliday, Tracie L., Section MA, Block M, Lot 35, Space 1
Holliday, William Winston, Section MA, Block M, Lot 34, Space 1
Hollins, Billy Wayne, b. 23-Jan-1954, d. 09-Jul-2001, Section R, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 5
Hollins, Tommy Lee, b. 25-Jun-1935, d. 30-Oct-2003, Section X, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 4
Hollis, Carrie Mae Lee, b. 28-Feb-1941, d. 28-Aug-2001, Section J, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 1
Hollister, Adelia Ruth, Section M, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 8
Hollister, C.W. Mrs., Section W, Lot 11, Space 5
Hollister, Charles W., Section M, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 1
Hollister, Josephine Anthony, Section M, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 2
Hollister, Lois, Section M, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 6
Hollister, Pearl F., Section M, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 7
Hollister, Phoebe, Section W, Lot 11, Space 6
Holloway, Annie, b. 21-Apr-1902, d. 24-Apr-1995, Section R, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 3
Holloway, Infant, Section B, Lot 934, Space 1
Holloway, Naomi, b. 18-Oct-1917, d. 06-Jul-2009, Section L, Block 10, Lot 40, Space 1
Hollowell, James H., Section MA, Block O, Lot 107, Space 1
Holly, J. R. Infant., Section M, Lot 37, Space 2
Holly, James Leroy, Section M, Lot 37, Space 1
Holmes, Abigal, Section I, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 1
Holmes, Jay R. Christopher, b. 11-Jul-2006, d. 11-Jul-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 1
Holmes, O. W. Infant, Section L, Block 7, Lot 13 E, Space 1
Holmes, S. L. Infant, Section X, Block 16, Lot 2 W, Space 5
Holmon, Inez M., b. 04-Apr-1910, d. 04-Mar-1990, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 16, Space 1
Holojousky, Martha A., Section G, Lot 32, Space 1
Holquin, Mary, Section B, Lot 239, Space 1
Holt, Florence, Section F, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 10
Holt, Millicent, Section O, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 9
Holt, W. J., Section O, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 7
Holt, William Jr., Section O, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 1
Holt, William, d. 06-Mar-1940, Section E, Lot 943, Space 1
Holthaus, Ferdinand Bernard, b. 21-May-1908, d. 24-Jan-2000, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 189, Space 1
Holtsclaw, Janet, Section K, Block 6, Lot 19, Space 1
Holz, Christina, b. 27-Apr-1918, d. 11-Oct-1990, Section X, Block GP, Lot 13, Space 1
Homan, F. J. Infant, Section F, Lot 42 E, Space 3
Homan, Paulina, Section I, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 4
Homrighausen, Virginia Mae, b. 17-Aug-1927, d. 15-Oct-1997, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 29, Space 1
Honadel, Emma A., Section X, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 3
Honadel, John C., Section X, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 1
Honadel, John L., Section X, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 4
Honer, A. C. Twins, Section X, Block 16, Lot 2 E, Space 2
Honey, Alice M., Section I, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 7
Honey, Annie G., Section I, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 8
Honey, Bessie L., Section I, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 5
Honey, Clarinda, Section I, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 10
Honey, Frank W., Section I, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 3
Honey, Lyle Crawford, Section I, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 4
Honey, Mary M., Section I, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 8
Hong, Joong Kee, b. 23-Sep-1958, d. 01-May-2010, Section BE, Lot 192, Space 1
Hong, Yoon Pyo, b. 08-Dec-1949, d. 22-Nov-1994, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 105, Space 1
Hood, DeWint Baker, b. 11-Oct-1919, d. 01-Oct-1993, Section X, Block GP, Lot 53, Space 1
Hood, George, Section Y, Lot 14, Space 1
Hooe, Susie, Section M, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 4
Hook, Lavina, Section I, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 9
Hooker, Chester C., Section B, Lot 672, Space 1
Hooker, Ruby, Section B, Lot 350, Space 1
Hookey, Thomas, Section W, Lot 12, Space 1
Hopkins, A. D., d. 06-Jul-1905, Section X, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 9
Hopkins, Francis M., Section N, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 7
Hopkins, Henry H., Section N, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 8
Hopkins, Laura, Section J, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 8
Hopkins, Mary A., Section N, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 9
Hopkins, Mildred Marguerite, b. 06-Mar-1902, d. 22-May-1994, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 98, Space 1
Hopkins, Pearleen, b. 31-Dec-1955, d. 28-Jan-2015, Section W, Lot 68, Space 2
Hoptonstall, Charles Infant, Section N, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 1
Hord, Sandra Ruth, b. 21-Aug-1936, d. 07-May-1997, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 3
Horii, Tsurue, Section F, Lot 16, Space 1
Horil, Shigematsu, Section G, Lot 61, Space 6
Horn, Annie Cleo, b. 28-Feb-1931, d. 09-Jan-1988, Section R, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 1
Horn, Hellen B., Section F, Lot 19 W, Space 10
Horn, Leo, b. 22-Sep-1927, d. 11-Dec-2003, Section R, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 4
Hornback, Mary Louise, b. 06-Aug-1919, d. 31-Dec-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 94, Space 1
Hornde, W. H., Section Y, Lot 46, Space 1
Horne, Sarah, Section B, Lot 255, Space 1
Horne, William James, b. 21-Jul-1937, d. 14-May-1999, Section R, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 5
Horner, Charles, Section W, Lot 9, Space 4
Horner, George Alfred, b. 29-Jul-1928, d. 12-Jul-2010, Section K, Block 11, Lot 48, Space 3
Horner, Luanna Arlene, b. 11-Jul-1932, d. 15-Sep-2008, Section K, Block 11, Lot 48, Space 3
Hornlund, Albert J., Section B, Lot 478, Space 1
Horowitz, David Louis, b. 25-Jul-1931, d. 25-Jun-2014, Section L, Block 9, Lot 29, Space 5
Horowitz, Erma Faye, b. 22-May-1929, d. 27-Dec-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 29, Space 5
Horton, Ammie L., d. 03-Dec-1930, Section S, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 6
Horton, Ellen Martha, d. 28-Feb-1934, Section D, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 4
Horton, Elmer, b. 06-Oct-1886, d. 03-Nov-1975, Section D, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Horton, Floide, Section D, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 3
Horton, James W. Jr., Section E, Lot 85, Space 1
Horton, James W. Sr., Section E, Lot 946, Space 1
Horton, Janet E., Section E, Lot 947, Space 1
Horton, Jennie S., Section M, Lot 18, Space 9
Horton, Laura, d. 12-Jan-1929, Section W, Lot 17, Space 2
Horton, M. Infants, Section D, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 2
Horton, Marshall, d. 27-Dec-1944, Section D, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 5
Horton, Raymond, Section B, Lot 913, Space 1
Horton, Shelley, Section M, Lot 18 W, Space 10
Horton, W. H., Section W, Lot 17, Space 1
Hosea, Charles S., Section MA, Block X, Lot 99, Space 1
Hosea, Jeffie C., Section MA, Block X, Lot 99, Space 2
Hosmer, Wilma E., Section F, Lot 41, Space 2
Hossler, Beatrice Electa, b. 22-Feb-1864, d. 04-Jan-1950, Section M, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 5
Hossler, Harry D., d. 13-Jun-1940, Section M, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 2
Hostetler, Inez Erdine, b. 10-Jul-1938, d. 19-Jul-2010, Section T, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 2
Hostetler, Larry David, b. 13-Apr-1937, d. 12-Jan-2011, Section T, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 2
Hotchkiss, Anna Helen, Section MA, Block N, Lot 35, Space 1
Hotchkiss, Babetta Christina, Section B, Lot 1030, Space 1
Hotchkiss, Frederick William, Section MA, Block N, Lot 36, Space 1
Hotchkiss, Walter, Section B, Lot 914, Space 1
Hotell, Mariam, Section E, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 6
Hottenstein, Laura, Section L, Lot 62, Space 9
Hough, George, Section H, Block 8, Lot 16, Space 1
Houghtailing, Henrietta C., Section OO, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 6
Houghtaling, Eliah S., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 25, Space 1
Houghtaling, Sarah A., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 25, Space 2
Houghton, Benjamin T., Section T, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 10
Houghton, James, Section T, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 9
Houghton, Mary A., Section E, Lot 588, Space 1
Houghton, Mary J., Section T, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 8
Houghton, W. W., Section T, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 10
House, Donna Susan, b. 08-Apr-1953, d. 27-Nov-1994, Section X, Block GP, Lot 94, Space 1
House, Joseph S., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 4 E, Space 6
House, Julie Ann, b. 18-Sep-1970, d. 22-Sep-2009, Section T, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 7
House, Ollie Flora, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 5
House, Ralph Lee, b. 16-May-1934, d. 19-Dec-2008, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 321, Space 1
Houston, Regina Renee, b. 13-Jun-1971, d. 01-Mar-2013, Section O, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 5
Houston, Walter, Section E, Lot 1007, Space 1
Houts, Benjamin F., Section L, Lot 32, Space 4
Houts, Charles B., Section L, Lot 32, Space 1
Houts, Grace V., Section L, Lot 32, Space 9
Houts, Helen M., Section L, Lot 32, Space 2
Houts, John, Section L, Lot 32, Space 6
Houts, Margaret M., Section L, Lot 32, Space 3
Houts, Nellie B., Section L, Lot 32, Space 5
Houts, Pauline Helen, d. 14-Apr-1981, Section L, Lot 32, Space 10
Houts, William Henry, Section L, Lot 32, Space 10
Howard, Adeline Louise, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 4
Howard, Arthur, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 23, Space 1
Howard, Carolyn, Section J, Block 9, Lot 2 E, Space 5
Howard, David W., Section MA, Block L, Lot 39, Space 1
Howard, Lawrence Laron, b. 02-Dec-1980, d. 25-Oct-2002, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 3, Space 1
Howard, Louise, b. 18-Feb-1918, d. 24-Apr-1990, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 6, Space 10
Howard, M. R., Section F, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 3
Howard, Mary Ann, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 23, Space 2
Howard, William E., d. 03-Feb-1930, Section M, Lot 22, Space 8
Howard, Willie Mae, d. 01-Jan-1984, Section T, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 2
Howe, George W., Section E, Lot 78, Space 1
Howe, George, Section B, Lot 800, Space 1
Howe, Jane A., Section I, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 7
Howe, Janice Marie, Section X, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 9
Howe, Mary, Section MA, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 8
Howe, Phillip, Section MA, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 11
Howe, Ross Arthur, b. 21-Sep-1899, d. 06-Feb-1995, Section X, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 10
Howell, H. J., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 2
Howell, J. E., Section P, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 1
Howell, Mary E., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 3
Howison, Robert John, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 2 W, Space 10
Howze, Ruth M., b. 30-Apr-1924, d. 19-Sep-1987, Section T, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 1
Hoyt, W. W., Section I, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 6
Hsiung, Wenyin, b. 25-May-1914, d. 23-Dec-2013,
Huang-Gong, Fu Jin, b. 12-Feb-1909, d. 27-Sep-2002, Section E, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 2
Huape-Tapia, Maria Zita, b. 27-Apr-1917, d. 17-Apr-2011, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 6, Space 11
Hubbard, Bird, Section F, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 1
Hubbard, Edwin Albert, Section F, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 2
Hubbard, Emery, Section M, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 9
Hubbard, Emma O., Section E, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 2
Hubbard, Glenn A., b. 20-Mar-1907, d. 07-May-1997, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 9, Space 9
Hubbard, Lavenia, Section F, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 7
Hubbard, Lucy Marie, Section F, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 3
Hubbard, Marion M., b. 21-Oct-1915, d. 04-Apr-2002, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 9, Space 9
Hubbard, Mortimer, Section F, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 9
Hubbard, Orlena, Section F, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 8
Hubbard, U. G. Infant, Section E, Lot 168 E, Space 1
Hubbard, Virgie, Section F, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 6
Hubbell, Clara E., Section M, Lot 34, Space 9
Huber, J. T., Section H, Block 8, Lot 20, Space 1
Huber, Louise Evelyn, b. 06-Feb-1912, d. Section Y, Block MG, Lot 35, Space 1
Huckfeldt, Rae C. Phillips, Section S, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 4
Huckins, Irene Robinson, Section E, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 12
Huddleston, Aaron, Section N, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 1
Huddleston, Emma, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 4
Huddleston, Glenn V., Section M, Lot 46, Space 5
Huddleston, Omer, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 3
Huddleston, Virgil, Section H, Block 6, Lot 17, Space 1
Hudgins, Henry G., Section B, Lot 470, Space 1
Hudson, ??, Section I, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 2
Hudson, George, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 11
Hudspeth, William Gregory, b. 03-Aug-1948, d. 25-Apr-2011, Section L, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 3
Huebner, Anna Mary, Section M, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 2
Huerta, David, b. 14-Dec-1998, d. 01-May-2003, Section OO, Block C, Lot 29, Space 4
Huerta, Jose Ines, b. 19-Mar-1931, d. 20-Mar-2010, Section T, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 1
Huerta, Julian, b. 25-Jan-1963, d. 08-Jul-2003, Section T, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 5
Huerta, Marcela, b. 16-Jan-1996, d. 08-Aug-2015, Section T, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 5
Huerta, Maria De La Luz, b. 17-Feb-1946, d. 28-May-2005, Section J, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 4
Huerta-Trejo, Consuelo, b. 06-Oct-1958, d. 26-Aug-2013, Section X, Block GP, Lot 152, Space 1
Huezo, Blanca Lilian, b. 10-Nov-1964, d. 03-Aug-2011, Section T, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 5
Huff, Alice Franklin, Section E, Lot 143, Space 1
Huff, Amanda J., Section M, Lot 32, Space 1
Huff, Ella M., Section E, Lot 73, Space 1
Huff, J. Wesley, Section R, Lot 16, Space 1
Huff, Mary A., Section M, Lot 32, Space 3
Huff, S. G., Section M, Lot 32, Space 4
Huff, Samuel J., Section E, Lot 142, Space 1
Huffman, Adrain Infant, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 8
Huffman, Irene A., Section D, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 3
Huffman, Nora J., Section E, Lot 19, Space 1
Hufford, Infant of E.H., Section E, Lot 331, Space 1
Huggins, Frank K. Infant, Section L, Lot 33 W, Space 11
Hughes, Anna, Section G, Lot 6, Space 9
Hughes, Brooks, Section B, Lot 714, Space 1
Hughes, Daniel, Section G, Lot 40 E, Space 7
Hughes, David Livingston, b. 11-Feb-1915, d. 24-Oct-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 66, Space 1
Hughes, Fred Thomas, b. 09-Mar-1899, d. 10-Nov-1992, Section T, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 3
Hughes, James Henry, Section M, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 5
Hughes, Lester, Section F, Lot 7, Space 1
Hughes, Marguerite Rose, b. 29-Feb-1928, d. 28-May-2014, Section U, Lot 313, Space 1
Hughes, Myrtle Pauline, b. 05-Feb-1905, d. 18-Feb-1990, Section T, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 4
Hughes, Nellie Irvine, d. 21-Jun-1985, Section M, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 4
Hughes, T., Section K, Block 8, Lot 27, Space 1
Hughes, Thomas Infant, Section T, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 1
Hughes, Thomas Say, Section K, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 1
Huitron, Jose, b. 20-Aug-1959, d. 09-Dec-2014, Section C, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 5
Huling, Clyde Wilcott, Section MA, Block L, Lot 25, Space 1
Huling, Lola Ellen, Section MA, Block L, Lot 24, Space 1
Hull, Charles H. Infant, Section M, Lot 44 E, Space 4
Hull, James Jr., Section P, Block 6, Lot 16, Space 1
Hulme, Arthur Logan, Section B, Lot 1010, Space 1
Hults, Mary J. Moore, d. 10-Jul-1919, Section D, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 4
Hummel, J. P. Infant, Section J, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 4
Humphrey, Arthur Price, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 1
Humphrey, Belle, Section F, Lot 45, Space 9
Humphrey, Carrie B., Section G, Lot 43, Space 5
Humphrey, Ethelyn M., Section N, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 1
Humphrey, Gladys M., b. 18-Dec-1908, d. 05-Aug-1991, Section E, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 5
Humphrey, L. H., Section F, Lot 45, Space 10
Humphrey, Mary, Section F, Lot 45, Space 8
Hundermark, Lorraine A., b. 15-Dec-1924, d. 05-May-2001, Section I, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 3
Hungerford, E. E., Section L, Lot 18, Space 7
Hungerford, Elmer C., Section F, Lot 21, Space 10
Hungerford, Frank L., Section OO, Block A, Lot 2, Space 1
Hunker, Erma E., Section M, Lot 11, Space 4
Hunt, Addison J., Section E, Lot 1002, Space 1
Hunt, Azalea M., Section R, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 8
Hunt, Charles Sumner, Section R, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 9
Hunt, Charley H., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 10
Hunt, David Garrison, Section M, Lot 6, Space 9
Hunt, Edward F., b. 28-May-1914, d. 10-Dec-1996, Section X, Block GP, Lot 23, Space 1
Hunt, Eliza A., Section M, Lot 6, Space 6
Hunt, H. G., Section H, Block 8, Lot 16, Space 1
Hunt, H. H., Section H, Block 8, Lot 17, Space 1
Hunt, Hailey A., Section R, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 7
Hunt, Ivan, Section H, Block 7, Lot 22, Space 1
Hunt, Jane, Section F, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 7
Hunt, John Ernest, b. 04-Sep-1900, d. 21-Jun-1993, Section K, Block 11, Lot 48, Space 1
Hunt, Juanita L., b. 25-Oct-1919, d. 09-Mar-1997, Section X, Block GP, Lot 24, Space 1
Hunt, Lonia P., Section R, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 10
Hunt, Lovejoy, Section M, Lot 6, Space 7
Hunt, Mary Ellen, b. 15-Sep-1905, d. 06-Aug-1988, Section K, Block 11, Lot 48, Space 2
Hunt, Mary L., Section H, Block 7, Lot 19, Space 1
Hunt, Myra Olea, Section M, Lot 6, Space 8
Hunt, Paul, Section X, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 1
Hunt, Ruth Sebelia, Section M, Lot 6, Space 10
Hunt, William, Section G, Lot 63 W, Space 3
Hunter, Alice E., Section MA, Block N, Lot 26, Space 1
Hunter, Alta R., Section S, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 9
Hunter, Dennis Lee Sr., b. 01-May-1948, d. 20-Nov-1993, Section J, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 4
Hunter, Elizabeth Amelia, Section E, Lot 625, Space 1
Hunter, Mary Sharp, b. 15-Aug-1900, d. 01-Feb-1996, Section J, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 3
Hunter, Nars Worthy, Section E, Lot 624, Space 1
Hunter, Robert Roy, b. 28-Apr-1916, d. 21-Oct-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 67, Space 1
Hunter, Sandra Kimberly, b. 04-Aug-2011, d. 04-Aug-2011, Section UL, Lot 32, Space 1
Hunter, Theodore S. 'Dode', Section MA, Block N, Lot 27, Space 1
Hunter, Thomas H., Section U, Lot 53, Space 1
Huntington, ??, Section T, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 6
Hunton, Charles C., Section R, Lot 2, Space 1
Hunton, Darlie, Section X, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 8
Hunton, Harris G., Section R, Lot 3, Space 1
Hunton, Naomia N., Section R, Lot 64, Space 1
Hunton, Price, Section M, Lot 22, Space 9
Huntzinger, Claude Willis, Section MA, Block O, Lot 101, Space 1
Huntzinger, Ona C., Section MA, Block O, Lot 100, Space 1
Huntzinger, Ray L., Section MA, Block O, Lot 81, Space 1
Hurd, Florence, Section E, Lot 934, Space 1
Hurley, William B., Section F, Lot 30 E, Space 5
Hurst, Andrew J., Section Y, Lot 8, Space 1
Hurst, Marilyn B., b. 05-May-1933, d. 08-May-1996, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 20, Space 10
Hurt, Marvel Louise, b. 26-Feb-1929, d. 06-Jan-1992, Section MA, Block O, Lot 30, Space 1
Hurtada, Consuela, Section G, Lot 63, Space 9
Hurtado, Arnold Infant, Section D, Block 7, Lot 2 W, Space 1
Hurtado, Cristobal, Section G, Lot 26, Space 3
Hurtado, Epifanio, Section L, Lot 19, Space 9
Hurtado, Ernesto Vazquez, b. 07-Nov-1965, d. 26-Oct-2010, Section T, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 2
Hurtado, Eulsgia, Section F, Lot 17, Space 9
Hurtado, Florence, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 E, Space 1
Hurtado, Josefa, Section B, Lot 117, Space 1
Hurtado, Pedro, Section E, Lot 114, Space 1
Hurtado, Ramon, Section E, Lot 368, Space 1
Hurtado, Ruben, Section D, Block 8, Lot 1 W, Space 3
Hurtado, Serafin, Section E, Lot 687, Space 1
Hurtado, Trinida, Section G, Lot 30 W, Space 3
Hushman, John Foster, Section L, Lot 55, Space 7
Hushman, Linda Anna Matilda, Section L, Lot 55, Space 8
Hussain, Dianna Lee, b. 01-Dec-1947, d. 15-Sep-2013, Section BE, Lot 207, Space 1
Hussain, Irshad, b. 05-Dec-1932, d. 11-Sep-2010, Section BE, Lot 207, Space 1
Hussey, Jeannette, Section G, Lot 55, Space 8
Huston, William, Section M, Lot 39, Space 6
Hutchins, L. R. Infant, Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 E, Space 3
Hutchins, Sylvester W., d. 06-Apr-1923, Section F, Lot 38, Space 6
Hutchinson, Charles Rayner Jr., b. 08-Jun-1922, d. 23-May-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 4, Space 1
Hutchinson, John, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 6
Hutchinson, Minnie, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 7
Hutchinson, William B., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 10
Hutchison, Edna Marie, Section X, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 2
Hutchison, Terry R., b. 11-Apr-1951, d. 14-Apr-2009, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 20, Space 11
Huttenlacher, J. M., Section MA, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 6
Huttenlacher, John, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 7
Hutter, Fred Infant, Section F, Lot 20 W, Space 5
Huysmans, Humphry, b. 26-Jul-1916, d. 16-Oct-2002, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 242, Space 1
Hyams, Gregory Jay, b. 07-Dec-1952, d. 21-Jan-1995, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 10, Space 6
Hyatt, Carole Irene, b. 02-Dec-1944, d. 08-Feb-2008, Section I, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 7
Hyatt, L. D., Section E, Lot 916, Space 1
Hyder, W. M., Section L, Block 6, Lot 29, Space 1
Ibanez, Maria Elena, b. 08-Mar-1974, d. 21-Apr-2003, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 4
Ibanez, Rickey Infant, Section B, Lot 993, Space 1
Ibarra, Aldo Erasmo, b. 06-Aug-1975, d. 10-Jan-1993, Section X, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 1
Ibarra, Angelo, b. 18-Jul-2008, d. 18-Jul-2008, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 1
Ibarra, Isaac, b. 30-Oct-2009, d. 30-Oct-2009, Section UL, Lot 3, Space 1
Ibarra-Lopez, Honorato, b. 12-Aug-1951, d. 06-Feb-2015, Section W, Lot 38, Space 4
Ibarri, Jose, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 E, Space 5
Ibrahim, Isis, b. 03-Sep-1931, d. 20-May-2009, Section M, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 4
Ibrahim, Sanad F., b. 17-Oct-1929, d. 09-Apr-2010, Section L, Block 10, Lot 41, Space 3
Icenogle, Ivan Abraham, Section MA, Block M, Lot 2, Space 1
Icenogle, Lucyle Bernice, b. 07-Oct-1902, d. 08-Feb-1988, Section MA, Block M, Lot 1, Space 1
Idaomi, Michael, b. 06-May-1956, d. 12-Feb-2015, Section F, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 1
Iessions, Eliza, Section G, Block 5, Lot 19, Space 1
Ifran, Juan Carlos, b. 24-Dec-1937, d. 17-Sep-2014, Section U, Lot 7, Space 1
Iglecias, Daniel, b. 16-Aug-1992, d. 15-Jul-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 40, Space 4
Iglesias, Jose Twin Infants, Section B, Lot 444 W, Space 1
Iglesias, Juan Aguilar, b. 20-Oct-1927, d. 03-Mar-2002, Section F, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 1
Ikeda, Hachigoro, Section E, Lot 772, Space 1
Ikeda, Haru, b. 03-Mar-1892, d. 25-Sep-1989, Section E, Lot 772, Space 1
Ikeda, Masayoshi, Section F, Lot 17 W, Space 6
Ilea, Octavian, b. 26-Jan-1927, d. 29-Aug-2005, Section F, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 1
Iles, Kenneth James Jr., b. 19-Jul-1944, d. 13-Aug-1988, Section R, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 2
Iley, William H., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 2
Ilkhanoff, Ilia, b. 27-May-1932, d. 20-Dec-2012, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 9, Space 6
Ilmi, Chris D., b. 02-Sep-1955, d. 21-Oct-1988, Section X, Block 9, Lot 7 W, Space 4
Imler, James B., Section U, Lot 256, Space 1
Imperial, Francisco Leon, b. 17-Dec-1928, d. 17-Jun-2000, Section O, Block 20, Lot 11, Space 2
Inda, Delia, Section B, Lot 182 E, Space 1
Inda, Enrique, b. 16-Apr-1962, d. 04-Aug-2002, Section I, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 2
Inesberg, John, Section B, Lot 529, Space 1
Infante, Frank, Section B, Lot 196 W, Space 1
Ingersoll, C. Beryl, Section W, Lot 5, Space 5
Ingram, Clara, b. 09-Oct-1920, d. 22-May-1995, Section L, Lot 90, Space 1
Ingram, Marie K., Section E, Lot 542, Space 1
Iniguez, Altagracio, Section G, Lot 22, Space 2
Inman, Orpha Jane, b. 07-Apr-1912, d. 10-May-1992, Section G, Lot 71, Space 14
Insko, Alice Migonette, b. 03-Dec-1916, d. 28-Jan-2005, Section F, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 8
Inslee, Josephine Reuter, b. 16-Mar-1923, d. 16-May-2010, Section O, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 3
Insley, I. S., Section T, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 4
Insley, Sallie, Section T, Block 5, Lot 1 W, Space 5
Insley, W. T. Infant, Section K, Block 5, Lot 12, Space 1
Iraheta, Martina, b. 01-Feb-1957, d. 25-Mar-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 41, Space 2
Iriarte, Oliver Martinez, b. 02-May-1990, d. 21-Nov-2013, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 44, Space 4
Irish, Joan Evelyn, b. 09-Sep-1950, d. 28-Aug-2009, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 22, Space 9
Irish, Leila B., Section F, Lot 59, Space 1
Irizari, Consorcia Venturina, b. 22-Jun-1931, d. 10-Apr-2010, Section T, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 1
Irons, ??, Section X, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 6
Irons, Benjamin S., Section X, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 8
Irons, Esther, Section X, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 7
Irons, J. W., Section H, Block 8, Lot 29, Space 1
Irons, Nellie, Section X, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 9
Irvine, Ida B., Section M, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 7
Irvine, Joseph B., Section M, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 9
Irvine, William A., Section M, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 8
Irvine, Winona Fay, Section M, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 6
Irving, Emma P., b. 23-Apr-1921, d. 29-Mar-2014, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 23, Space 2
Irwin, Dhane Isaac, b. 20-Feb-2000, d. 20-Feb-2000, Section C, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 6
Irwin, George E., Section T, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 1
Irwin, May E., Section T, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 2
Irwin, Paul M., Section T, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 5
Irwin, Rhoda A., Section T, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 3
Isaacs-Garcia, Carole Jean, b. 28-Jul-1932, d. 12-Feb-2012, Section M, Lot 71, Space 2
Isaacson, Mabel Buck, Section I, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 9
Isch, Barbara C., Section M, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 8
Isch, John N., b. 03-Apr-1864, d. 08-Aug-1951, Section M, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 10
Isch, John N., Section M, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 2
Isch, Katherine Elizabeth, Section M, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 9
Isenberg, David E., Section U, Lot 39, Space 1
Iskander, Sonia A., b. 15-Dec-1928, d. 05-Nov-2010, Section T, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 5
Islas, Emiliano, b. 08-Aug-1959, d. 19-Mar-2010, Section D, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 2
Islas, Enedina S., b. 06-Dec-1945, d. 23-Jul-2003, Section O, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 5
Islas, Maria Concepcion, b. 08-Feb-1978, d. 06-Feb-2000, Section D, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 3
Ith, Socheat Faith, b. 01-Jun-1973, d. 22-May-1998, Section I, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 3
Iturralde, Carlos Alberto, b. 07-Nov-1984, d. 23-Aug-1987, Section X, Block 1, Lot 1 W, Space 2
Ivens, Velma & Velda, Section D, Block 18, Lot 3 E, Space 5
Ivens, William H., Section D, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 6
Ivey, Mattie B., Section O, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 5
Ivins, Inez C., Section D, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 4
Ivins, L. V., Section D, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 1
Ivins, Lucia V., Section D, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 2
Ivins, Roy V., Section D, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 3
Ivy, Nancy Irene, Section E, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 3
Iwasaki, Toshiko, Section F, Lot 18 W, Space 7
Izala, Maria, Section M, Block 6, Lot 3 W, Space 3
Izumi, Masayi, Section F, Lot 18 W, Space 10
Jackett, Raymond Herman, b. 04-Sep-1937, d. 26-Apr-2009, Section C, Block 9, Lot 27, Space 3
Jackson, Carolyn, b. 10-Sep-1951, d. 04-Nov-1994, Section M, Lot 72, Space 8
Jackson, Charles V., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 3
Jackson, Gary Gordon, b. 24-Mar-1952, d. 30-Aug-2012, Section L, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 7
Jackson, Harriet, Section E, Lot 788, Space 1
Jackson, Isaac, Section OO, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 4
Jackson, James Lewis, Section E, Lot 616, Space 1
Jackson, John E., b. 20-May-1906, d. 02-Jun-1999, Section T, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 2
Jackson, Kathleen Ella, b. 01-Apr-1949, d. 31-Jul-2003, Section I, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 4
Jackson, Lee Roy Infant., Section I, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 5
Jackson, Lee Sr., b. 09-Mar-1926, d. 07-Nov-2006, Section C, Block 9, Lot 29, Space 8
Jackson, Michael Gordon, b. 24-Mar-1952, d. 06-Nov-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 30, Space 5
Jackson, Richard H., Section N, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 5
Jackson, Rosa M., Section L, Lot 46, Space 9
Jackson, Serena, Section OO, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 2
Jackson, William N., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 1
Jackson, William Richards, b. 26-Mar-1937, d. 20-Oct-1999, Section D, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 4
Jackson, William, Section T, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 6
Jackson, Willie Matra, b. 06-Sep-1930, d. 13-Dec-2008, Section L, Block 10, Lot 40, Space 4
Jacobo, Aurelio C., b. 10-Apr-1941, d. 04-Sep-2000, Section K, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 7
Jacobo, Elvis, b. 12-Aug-1990, d. 26-May-2008, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 4
Jacobo, Francsco Z., b. 24-Feb-1930, d. 10-Aug-1997, Section O, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 2
Jacobo, Gerardo, b. 12-May-1973, d. 30-Jul-2003, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 5, Space 1
Jacobo, Humberto, b. 14-Jan-1961, d. 30-Sep-2006, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 4
Jacobo, Kevin, b. 07-Nov-1994, d. 05-Jul-2015, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 9
Jacobo, Leonor H., b. 11-May-1941, d. 13-Feb-2002, Section O, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 1
Jacobo, Santos, Section B, Lot 668, Space 1
Jacobs, Alfred D., Section I, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 10
Jacobs, Curtis, b. 06-Oct-1928, d. 29-Mar-2015, Section J, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 8
Jacobs, Ella S., Section W, Lot 28, Space 3
Jacobs, George A., Section S, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 6
Jacobs, Helena, Section M, Lot 16, Space 6
Jacobs, Kate, Section I, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 9
Jacobs, Louise Adella, b. 25-Apr-1924, d. 03-Aug-2005, Section J, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 8
Jacobs, Mary A., Section F, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 6
Jacobs, Nettie, Section J, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 11
Jacque, Jose, Section M, Lot 21, Space 7
Jacquemin, Bettie Jane, b. 30-Dec-1923, d. 04-Mar-2003, Section X, Block GP, Lot 102, Space 1
Jacquemin, Charles Reed, b. 25-Oct-1917, d. 22-Jun-2008, Section X, Block GP, Lot 102, Space 1
Jacue, Felis, Section R, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 7
Jacue, Jose, Section R, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 6
Jacuinde, Maria Jesus, b. 01-Sep-1948, d. 19-Nov-2006, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 41, Space 1
Jaeger, Beverly Joyce, b. 22-Dec-1928, d. 06-Sep-2002, Section I, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 2
Jaeger, Edwin John, b. 11-Jul-1921, d. 30-Nov-2007, Section I, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 2
Jahnke, Edward F., b. 17-Jan-1894, d. 08-May-1964, Section E, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 3
Jahnke, Loretta Magdalena, b. 24-Jul-1896, d. 11-May-1993, Section E, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 3
Jaime, Billy, b. 14-Jan-1956, d. 19-May-2011, Section F, Lot 85, Space 1
Jaime, Eric, b. 11-Nov-1999, d. 29-Dec-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 5
Jaime, Sally, Section L, Lot 20 W, Space 7
Jaimes, Delores, Section B, Lot 841, Space 1
Jaimez, Toni, b. 10-Mar-1997, d. 10-Mar-1997, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 5, Space 5
Jaimez-Martinez, Cirilo, b. 08-Feb-1939, d. 11-Jul-2012, Section UL, Lot 323, Space 1
Jakubowski, Michelle, b. 15-Jul-1953, d. 09-May-2013, Section L, Block 9, Lot 14, Space 8
James, C. A. Infant, Section X, Block 16, Lot 2 W, Space 9
James, Charles F., Section X, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 8
James, F. B., Section F, Lot 63, Space 2
James, Grace K., b. 22-Feb-1915, d. 17-Nov-1987, Section K, Block 11, Lot 53, Space 4
James, Harmon H., b. 19-Apr-1910, d. 23-Dec-1997, Section K, Block 11, Lot 53, Space 3
James, Henry, Section S, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 4
James, John D., d. 22-Apr-1899, Section I, Block 14, Lot 2, Space
James, Katie V., d. 08-Sep-1885, Section I, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 12
James, Mary C., d. 01-Nov-1903, Section I, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 2
James, Sade, Section X, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 5
James, Seth O., Section X, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 6
Jameson, J. M., Section O, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 9
Jameson, Mary A., Section O, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 10
Jamica, Lucas, Section Co, Lot 309, Space 1
Jamiez, Anthony, b. 22-Feb-1999, d. 19-Apr-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 4
Jamison, Hazel E., Section MA, Block O, Lot 73, Space 1
Jamison, J. M. Infant, Section M, Lot 45 W, Space 3
Jamison, James B., Section X, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 5
Jamison, Larry Leon, b. 26-Mar-1961, d. 20-Nov-2002, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 1, Space 1
Jamison, William Russell, b. 10-Nov-1898, d. 19-Aug-2000, Section MA, Block O, Lot 74, Space 1
Janes, Florence Marie, b. 20-Aug-1906, d. 21-Dec-1989, Section K, Block 11, Lot 54, Space 8
Janes, Paul Corville, b. 05-Nov-1934, d. 19-Jan-2006, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 18, Space 8
Jansan, P. M., Section P, Block 6, Lot 15, Space 1
Jansen, Brian Paul, d. 12-May-1985, Section T, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 3
Jaque, John J., Section M, Lot 21, Space 8
Jaque, Martina J., Section M, Lot 21, Space 6
Jaques, Joseph, Section M, Lot 21, Space 9
Jaramillo, G., Section Co, Lot 112, Space 1
Jared, Melinda Jean, d. 30-Dec-1985, Section T, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 8
Jarvis, Norma E., Section M, Lot 9 W, Space 5
Jasmine, Charles Christopher, b. 22-Dec-1955, d. 25-Aug-2008, Section M, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 3
Jasper, Anna L., Section O, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 7
Jasper, Arline, Section F, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 3
Jasper, Carl, Section F, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 1
Jasper, Mary Jane, Section F, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 9
Jasper, Merrel, Section F, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 1
Jasper, R., Section F, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 6
Jasper, Samuel, Section F, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 7
Jasper, Terrel, Section F, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 2
Jasper, W. H., Section F, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 10
Jasper, William R., Section O, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 6
Jasperson, Frances Helen, b. 30-Jan-1918, d. 03-Apr-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 39, Space 1
Jasso, Jose, b. 17-Jun-2001, d. 17-Jun-2001, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 2
Jasso, Virginia Rosales, b. 02-Dec-1933, d. 01-Nov-1988, Section R, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 6
Jauregui, Maria S, b. 24-Sep-1955, d. 14-Feb-2014,
Jaurez, Edweizer, Section G, Lot 9, Space 1
Java, Eugene, Section G, Lot 7, Space 5
Javadi-Najjar, Michael M., b. 10-Nov-1979, d. 25-May-1998, Section N, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 3
Javadian, Monvar, b. 16-Feb-1922, d. 18-Jun-1993, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 13, Space 7
Jay, Clifford O., Section U, Lot 338, Space 1
Jefferies, Edwin Joseph, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 5, Space 3
Jefferies, Estelle M., Section B, Lot 359, Space 1
Jefferies, Gertrude E., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 5, Space 2
Jefferies, John Yale III, b. 05-Nov-1973, d. 19-Jan-1999, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 5, Space 4
Jefferies, Pamela, b. 08-Jun-1950, d. 30-Jul-2001, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 29, Space 1
Jeffers, William Carroll, Section G, Lot 41, Space 12
Jeffrey, Brian Terrance II, b. 29-Sep-1982, d. 29-Nov-2007, Section J, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 1
Jeffrey, Gloria J., b. 08-Jul-1946, d. 01-Mar-2011, Section BE, Lot 180, Space 1
Jeffries, Edgar C., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 5, Space 1
Jeffries, Henry B., Section B, Lot 224, Space 1
Jeffs, Anna Louise, Section B, Lot 738, Space 1
Jellison, Lois G., b. 16-Jun-1902, d. 26-Sep-1986, Section D, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 10
Jellison, Nellie R., Section D, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 9
Jellison, Robert Lyle, Section D, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 9
Jellison, Timothy J., Section D, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 10
Jemison, Emma Catherine, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 47, Space 2
Jemison, Lloyd Francis, Section MA, Block M, Lot 25, Space 1
Jemison, Okey J., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 47, Space 1
Jenkins, A. Dora, Section E, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 5
Jenkins, B. F., Section L, Block 8, Lot 25, Space 1
Jenkins, G. W., d. 06-Mar-1911, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 3
Jenkins, L. B., Section D, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 7
Jenkins, L. Josie, Section E, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 6
Jenkins, Marie E., b. 12-Feb-1908, d. 18-Sep-2000, Section F, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 4
Jenkins, Minnie Pearl, Section S, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 9
Jenkins, Orma & Infant Daughter, Section I, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 2
Jenkins, Refia, Section H, Block 6, Lot 25, Space 1
Jenkins, Rey Lester, Section L, Block 8, Lot 24, Space 1
Jenkins, Willie, Section E, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 4
Jenks, Betty May, Section X, Block 17, Lot 3 E, Space 10
Jennings, Iantha, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 13
Jennings, Jessie, Section MA, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 4
Jennings, Karen Eileen, b. 30-Jul-1948, d. 27-Feb-2001, Section C, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 5
Jennings, Ora N., Section MA, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 3
Jensen, Annie, Section R, Lot 27, Space 1
Jensen, Arvid Gordon, b. 23-May-1931, d. 30-Nov-2007, Section C, Block 9, Lot 25, Space 3
Jensen, Bess Hall, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 4
Jensen, Lillian Roberta, b. 17-Jul-1918, d. 06-Oct-1997, Section C, Block 9, Lot 25, Space 3
Jenson, Inge-Lise, b. 27-Jan-1933, d. 19-May-1999, Section X, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 6
Jent, James Matthews, Section N, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 5
Jent, Martha A., Section N, Block 9, Lot 2 W, Space 8
Jergens, Ceil, b. 15-Jan-1909, d. 22-Aug-1988, Section MA, Block O, Lot 90, Space 1
Jergens, Thomas, Section MA, Block O, Lot 90, Space 1
Jesmun, Baldomor, Section L, Lot 8 E, Space 3
Jesse, Infant, Section H, Block 7, Lot 12, Space 1
Jessee, Archibald, Section M, Lot 19, Space 10
Jessee, Mary A., Section M, Lot 19, Space 9
Jessen, George F., d. 13-Jan-1908, Section J, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 10
Jessen, Henry, d. 18-Nov-1932, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 14, Space 4
Jessen, John P., Section P, Block 7, Lot 14, Space 1
Jessen, Lena, Section P, Block 7, Lot 14, Space 1
Jessen, Martha Belle, b. 05-Oct-1859, d. 21-Apr-1957, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 14, Space 3
Jessup, Effie M., Section OO, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 6
Jessup, Harry Everett, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 4
Jessup, Thomas, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 7
Jesup, Frank, Section Co, Lot 77, Space 1
Jett, Hiram, Section G, Lot 49, Space 4
Jett, Mary E., Section G, Lot 49, Space 5
Jewell, Forrest A., Section E, Lot 936, Space 1
Jewell, Justin Lewis, b. 07-Oct-1996, d. 10-May-2014, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 11, Space 5
Jewson, Mary, b. 29-May-1918, d. 13-Oct-1998, Section S, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 4
Jiles, Alice Luella Hazard, d. 13-Feb-1984, Section M, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 1
Jiles, Gifford, d. 24-Mar-1978, Section M, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 2
Jiles, John W., Section Co, Lot 68, Space 1
Jimenez, Ana Bertha, b. 27-Oct-1962, d. 27-Feb-2010, Section BE, Lot 62, Space 1
Jimenez, Aurelia, b. 03-Feb-1924, d. 29-Oct-1997, Section F, Lot 82, Space 1
Jimenez, Cornelia, b. 16-Sep-1929, d. 11-May-2002, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 33, Space 1
Jimenez, Destiny, b. 26-Aug-2009, d. 04-Jan-2015, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 5, Space 5
Jimenez, Edward, Section B, Lot 823 W, Space 1
Jimenez, Elia Robles, b. 20-Jun-1960, d. 21-Dec-2012, Section O, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 4
Jimenez, Gabriel Solis Jr., b. 03-Mar-1918, d. 13-Mar-1992, Section F, Lot 81, Space 4
Jimenez, George, Section L, Lot 7 E, Space 2
Jimenez, Govani, b. 12-Sep-1996, d. 25-Feb-1997, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 13, Space 1
Jimenez, Infant of J. G., Section E, Lot 882 E, Space 1
Jimenez, Jack Luis, b. 12-Dec-1933, d. 11-Aug-1994, Section N, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 4
Jimenez, Jose Espinoza, b. 20-Jan-1942, d. 11-Aug-2001, Section X, Block GP, Lot 62, Space 1
Jimenez, Kiara, b. 08-Mar-2007, d. 08-Mar-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 1
Jimenez, Luis, Section E, Lot 52, Space 1
Jimenez, Pedro Gomez, b. 05-Dec-1988, d. 03-Jan-2006, Section O, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 2
Jimenez, Ruben, b. 12-Jun-1927, d. 22-Jan-2008, Section T, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 4
Jimenez, Sophia Darlene, b. 20-May-2011, d. 18-Sep-2011, Section UL, Lot 33, Space 1
Jimenez, Tony, b. 17-Feb-1941, d. 02-May-2011, Section T, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 4
Jimenez-Becerra, Maclovia, b. 17-Nov-1944, d. 04-Oct-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 8
Jimerson, William M., Section B, Lot 417, Space 1
Jimes, Refugie P., Section B, Lot 329, Space 1
Jiminez, Daniel, Section E, Lot 163, Space 1
Jiminez, Ernest, Section B, Lot 281 W, Space 1
Jiminez, Frank, Section B, Lot 286 W, Space 1
Jiminez, Kamona, Section D, Block 7, Lot 2 E, Space 8
Jiminez, M., Section F, Lot 47 W, Space 2
Jiminez, Madela M., Section L, Lot 26 W, Space 3
Jiminez, Phillys, Section E, Lot 324, Space 1
Jiminez, Rita Hernandez, d. 24-Apr-1986, Section S, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 5
Jimpo, Koji, Section F, Lot 18 W, Space 9
Jinks, Pearl R., b. 06-Oct-1896, d. 25-Apr-1991, Section T, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 6
Joaquin, Paralee Jane, b. 11-Jul-1919, d. 04-Jan-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 17, Space 7
Jobes, Jane Flippen, Section G, Lot 47, Space 7
Jochems, Sarah J., Section I, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 8
Joe, Lee, Section G, Lot 61, Space 4
Jogwe, Charles Chukwuemeka, b. 02-Feb-1949, d. 17-Mar-2013, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 11, Space 5
Johann, Connie Lynn, b. 16-Mar-1960, d. 03-May-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 10
Johann, William Carl Sr., b. 02-Nov-1920, d. 23-May-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 9
Johanning, W., Section H, Block 8, Lot 22, Space 1
Johansen, Gus, Section E, Lot 95, Space 1
John, Cement, b. 17-Jun-1938, d. 22-Sep-2008, Section L, Block 10, Lot 37, Space 4
Johns, Betty June, b. 01-May-1927, d. 24-Sep-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 41, Space 1
Johns, Donald, Section O, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 4
Johns, Stanley Ward, Section G, Lot 58, Space 7
Johnson, ??, Section I, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 12
Johnson, Abe Wesley, Section M, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 7
Johnson, Abram A., Section E, Lot 463, Space 1
Johnson, Adolphina A., Section D, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 3
Johnson, Ann A., b. 30-Jul-1914, d. 17-Aug-1990, Section F, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 4
Johnson, Anna A., Section D, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 6
Johnson, Annette, Section D, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 6
Johnson, Annie Laura, b. 07-Aug-1949, d. 07-Aug-1999, Section X, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 4
Johnson, Arthur Daniel, b. 31-Mar-1918, d. 17-Oct-2001, Section S, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 4
Johnson, Benjamin Lee, b. 13-Oct-1909, d. 09-Jun-1995, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 115, Space 1
Johnson, Brian Edward, b. 03-May-1976, d. 15-Mar-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 10
Johnson, C. Walter, Section E, Lot 572, Space 1
Johnson, Carl H., Section E, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 6
Johnson, Carole Jean, b. 25-Nov-1934, d. 05-Jul-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 12, Space 8
Johnson, Charles F., Section D, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 4
Johnson, Charles F., Section X, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 2
Johnson, Craig Roger, b. 13-Apr-1947, d. 04-Jan-2007, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 8, Space 9
Johnson, Daniel Arthur, b. 19-Dec-1941, d. 02-Oct-2013, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 2, Space 2
Johnson, David H., d. 29-Mar-1898, Section I, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 1
Johnson, DeArthur Levelle, b. 22-Apr-1920, d. 03-Jun-1990, Section E, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 3
Johnson, Doris M., b. 28-Dec-1916, d. 14-Jan-1996, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 123, Space 1
Johnson, Dorris Louise, b. 09-Mar-1929, d. 25-Sep-2001, Section J, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 2
Johnson, E. C., Section F, Lot 29 E, Space 2
Johnson, Earl James, Section G, Lot 58, Space 11
Johnson, Edward, Section F, Lot 63, Space 3
Johnson, Elbert Otto, Section U, Lot 365, Space 1
Johnson, Elizabeth Koxena, b. 25-Aug-1908, d. 02-Jan-1991, Section E, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 6
Johnson, Ernest A., Section S, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 5
Johnson, Florence, Section U, Lot 402, Space 1
Johnson, Floyd, Section B, Lot 1009, Space 1
Johnson, Garland Arthur, Section G, Lot 56 A, Space 1
Johnson, George A., Section L, Lot 51, Space 3
Johnson, George Frank, b. 04-Jul-1921, d. 23-Mar-2004, Section O, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 3
Johnson, George Washington, b. 22-Feb-1876, d. 16-Mar-1959, Section I, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 7
Johnson, Gerald Warren, b. 01-Sep-1935, d. 19-Aug-1994, Section F, Lot 84, Space 3
Johnson, Gladys Vivian, b. 14-Oct-1918, d. 24-Jan-2011, Section J, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 2
Johnson, Gladys, Section G, Lot 54, Space 2
Johnson, Glenn, Section F, Lot 63, Space 5
Johnson, Hanna H., Section D, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 7
Johnson, Hannah M., Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 12
Johnson, Harold I., b. 01-Mar-1925, d. 23-Jun-1991, Section X, Block GP, Lot 89, Space 1
Johnson, Hattie B., b. 01-Apr-1929, d. 27-Dec-2008, Section O, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 3
Johnson, Henry, Section M, Lot 26, Space 9
Johnson, Herman L., Section MA, Block X, Lot 107, Space 1
Johnson, Irvin L., Section S, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 3
Johnson, J. J., Section I, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 9
Johnson, J. P., Section L, Block 6, Lot 20, Space 1
Johnson, James Edward, b. 04-Feb-1925, d. 23-Sep-1986, Section S, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 4
Johnson, James Ernest, d. 30-Dec-1983, Section J, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 3
Johnson, James H., Section I, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 11
Johnson, Jay Anthony, b. 31-Aug-1952, d. 10-Aug-2015, Section V, Lot 23, Space 4
Johnson, Jennie E., Section M, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 6
Johnson, Joann, Section G, Lot 42, Space 3
Johnson, Joel Leslie, b. 20-Nov-1962, d. 17-May-1995, Section D, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 4
Johnson, John A., Section F, Lot 55, Space 4
Johnson, John C., Section X, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 5
Johnson, John Edward, b. 17-Nov-1954, d. 12-Mar-2009, Section D, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 3
Johnson, John Jr., b. 26-Nov-1929, d. 03-Jan-2005, Section M, Lot 72, Space 6
Johnson, Juanita, b. 26-Dec-1934, d. 19-Dec-1992, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 6
Johnson, Karl David, Section U, Lot 132, Space 1
Johnson, Kathleen Stephanie, b. 09-Nov-1948, d. 22-Jul-2002, Section MA, Block N, Lot 66, Space 1
Johnson, Larry Arden, b. 28-Dec-1942, d. 07-Jul-2006, Section D, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 4
Johnson, Laura A., Section X, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 4
Johnson, Laura, Section I, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 10
Johnson, Leroy D., Section F, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 9
Johnson, Leslie Howard, b. 01-Jul-1931, d. 09-Dec-2007, Section D, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 4
Johnson, Linda Sue, b. 23-Jan-1942, d. 16-Sep-1991, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 2, Space 2
Johnson, Lulu E., Section OO, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 5
Johnson, Lydia, Section K, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 1
Johnson, M. C., Section M, Lot 14, Space 8
Johnson, M. H., Section X, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 3
Johnson, Marcia, b. 25-Sep-1935, d. 04-Jan-1993, Section M, Lot 75, Space 11
Johnson, Margaret Helen, b. 17-Apr-1916, d. 23-Nov-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 46, Space 1
Johnson, Mary A., d. 28-Jan-1922, Section I, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 8
Johnson, Mary Ann, Section F, Lot 63, Space 4
Johnson, Mattie C., Section OO, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 9
Johnson, Milburn, Section W, Lot 9 W, Space 2
Johnson, Minnie Joy, Section E, Lot 206, Space 1
Johnson, Nora Nail, Section L, Lot 51, Space 4
Johnson, Nova Lee, b. 27-Dec-1923, d. 28-Sep-2015, Section S, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 1
Johnson, O. C., Section Q, Block 6, Lot 14, Space 1
Johnson, O., Section D, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 8
Johnson, Pearl Juanita, b. 24-Nov-1932, d. 15-Jun-2003, Section E, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 4
Johnson, Robert Gustaue, b. 19-Sep-1948, d. 31-Mar-2013, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 345, Space 1
Johnson, Rose Ana, d. 30-Mar-1942, Section I, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 5
Johnson, Ruth E., Section F, Lot 19 E, Space 8
Johnson, Sim, d. 26-Mar-1943, Section I, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 3
Johnson, Steven Wade, b. 16-Aug-1951, d. 14-Dec-1995, Section K, Block 11, Lot 54, Space 4
Johnson, Susan L., Section G, Lot 49, Space 6
Johnson, Thomas J., Section D, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 1
Johnson, Todd Robert, b. 09-Sep-1963, d. 10-Sep-1996, Section F, Lot 84, Space 3
Johnson, Venade, Section MA, Block N, Lot 80, Space 1
Johnson, Vetura, b. 27-Aug-1880, d. 11-Mar-1966, Section I, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 6
Johnson, W. H., Section OO, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 10
Johnson, W. Waddy, d. 15-Nov-1938, Section I, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 4
Johnson, Walter J., Section G, Lot 49, Space 6
Johnson, Willard E., Section I, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 3
Johnson, William H. C., d. 19-Aug-1910, Section R, Lot 13, Space 1
Johnson, William, Section G, Lot 54, Space 5
Johnston, Arthur, Section M, Lot 14, Space 7
Johnston, D. C., Section J, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 4
Johnston, Elizabeth H., Section OO, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 9
Johnston, Estella J., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 48, Space 2
Johnston, Harold Kiernan, Section G, Lot 54, Space 10
Johnston, Harry, Section G, Lot 4, Space 7
Johnston, James Sydney, Section E, Lot 803, Space 1
Johnston, Jess, d. 14-Jun-1980, Section E, Lot 8, Space 1
Johnston, John, Section J, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 5
Johnston, John, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 10
Johnston, Macie, Section E, Lot 9, Space 1
Johnston, Myrtle Rebecca, Section J, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 4
Johnston, Patrick, Section F, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 1
Johnston, Priscilla Ellen, b. 27-Feb-1944, d. 30-Apr-2013, Section BE, Lot 200, Space 1E
Johnston, Thomas W., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 48, Space 1
Johnston, Viola B., Section M, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 8
Johnston, Walter L., Section I, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 5
Johnston, William E., Section G, Lot 52, Space 8
Johnston, William F., Section E, Lot 875 W, Space 1
Johnstone, Nannie O., Section OO, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 2
Johnstone, Roy H., Section OO, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 3
Jolley, Betty Jean, b. 19-Mar-1950, d. 13-Dec-2009, Section T, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 2
Jolly, Ted Christopher, b. 16-Jan-1983, d. 11-Dec-2014, Section K, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 9
Jones, Alva Evelyn, Section D, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 4
Jones, Amanda A., Section X, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 4
Jones, Angel, b. 03-Feb-2001, d. 03-Feb-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 2
Jones, Annie Louise, b. 04-Apr-1930, d. 17-Jul-2001, Section I, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 3
Jones, Ardell Marvin, b. 30-Nov-1932, d. 02-Mar-2000, Section N, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 1
Jones, Barbara A., Section E, Lot 253, Space 1
Jones, Bertha, Section B, Lot 902, Space 1
Jones, Chelsea, b. 11-Feb-1995, d. 11-Feb-1995, Section T, Block 3, Lot 3 E, Space 4
Jones, Clara M., Section M, Lot 60, Space 7
Jones, Corry, Section E, Lot 533, Space 1
Jones, Dale W., b. 11-Aug-1922, d. 30-Jan-1998, Section X, Block GP, Lot 428, Space 1
Jones, David R., Section R, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 10
Jones, Denbigh Archibald, b. 21-May-1927, d. 14-Sep-1997, Section T, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 1
Jones, Dora Frances, b. 15-Jun-1913, d. 18-Jun-2009, Section O, Block 14, Lot 11, Space
Jones, Edgar Lee, d. 13-Dec-1936, Section F, Lot 13, Space 10
Jones, Edgar Ulm, Section W, Lot 28, Space 5
Jones, Edward S., Section M, Lot 11, Space 10
Jones, Elbert, Section X, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 1
Jones, Elizabeth I., b. 03-Sep-1922, d. 09-Oct-2010, Section BE, Lot 201, Space 1
Jones, Elva May, Section M, Lot 60, Space 10
Jones, Emma Elizabeth, b. 17-Nov-1910, d. 12-Jul-1993, Section T, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 8
Jones, Eunice M., Section X, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 7
Jones, Fannie E., Section E, Lot 594, Space 1
Jones, Florence D., b. 19-Mar-1943, d. 14-Jul-1994, Section G, Lot 92, Space 3
Jones, Floyd J., Section D, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 2
Jones, Fred P. Jr., d. 27-Feb-1926, Section N, Block 14, Lot 2 W, Space 6
Jones, Fred P., b. 04-Sep-1893, d. 05-Dec-1975, Section N, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 7
Jones, Fred Robert, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 7
Jones, Garth Buell, d. 04-Apr-1986, Section J, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 1
Jones, Gary Edwin, b. 28-Nov-1940, d. 14-Apr-2001, Section O, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 1
Jones, Gary Lee, b. 03-Sep-1945, d. 14-Oct-2006, Section D, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 5
Jones, George E., Section R, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 9
Jones, Gussie A., Section T, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 9
Jones, Harriet H., Section M, Lot 31, Space 6
Jones, Hayden Infant, Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 W, Space 1
Jones, Hazel Glenn, Section F, Lot 23, Space 10
Jones, Horace P., Section M, Lot 31, Space 4
Jones, Hulda, Section X, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 2
Jones, Irene B., Section W, Lot 28, Space 4
Jones, J. Infant, Section H, Block 5, Lot 15, Space 1
Jones, Jacqueline A., b. 21-Sep-1927, d. 21-Jul-2009, Section D, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Jones, James A., Section T, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 10
Jones, James Infant, Section E, Lot 851 W, Space 1
Jones, James Isaac, Section G, Lot 41, Space 11
Jones, James N., Section Co, Lot 310, Space 1
Jones, Jennifer Louise, b. 13-Jan-1963, d. 25-Aug-2012, Section BE, Lot 25, Space 1
Jones, Jessie M, Section R, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 6
Jones, Jim Sook, b. 07-May-1929, d. 19-Oct-2002, Section S, Lot 8, Space 6
Jones, Jo Ann, b. 03-Jan-1941, d. 06-Oct-1989, Section R, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 2
Jones, John C., Section M, Lot 31, Space 7
Jones, John, Section M, Lot 59, Space 1
Jones, Joseph E., Section X, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 6
Jones, Judy Veronica, b. 10-Jan-1951, d. 28-Nov-2007, Section G, Lot 65, Space 3
Jones, Julia A., Section R, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 8
Jones, Junior, b. 09-Aug-1926, d. 06-Jan-2015, Section R, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 8
Jones, Karl Alonzo Sr, b. 21-Jan-1929, d. 11-Mar-2000, Section T, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 5
Jones, Kathleen P., d. 17-Nov-1982, Section S, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 4
Jones, Katie, Section M, Lot 3, Space 7
Jones, Lee Andrew, b. 21-Jan-1957, d. 28-Jan-1997, Section I, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 3
Jones, Lennox Patrick, b. 31-Jan-1966, d. 27-Aug-1986, Section T, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 7
Jones, Lester Leroy, b. 16-Nov-1919, d. 12-Apr-2004, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 268, Space 1
Jones, Lossie Cleo, b. 03-Nov-1901, d. 15-Aug-1986, Section T, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 4
Jones, Lucretia, Section M, Lot 59, Space 2
Jones, Lucy Priscilla, b. 17-Oct-1875, d. 05-Jun-1957, Section N, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 1
Jones, M. E., Section M, Lot 31, Space 5
Jones, M. S., Section J, Block 5, Lot 3 E, Space 10
Jones, Maggie Lee, Section S, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 2
Jones, Marjorie B., Section U, Lot 386, Space 1
Jones, Marvin, b. 15-Oct-1925, d. 29-Aug-2005, Section D, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 1
Jones, Mary Helen, b. 02-Sep-1925, d. 04-Jun-1998, Section R, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 8
Jones, Mary L., Section O, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 6
Jones, Maxine Elizabeth, b. 18-Jul-1913, d. 24-Nov-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 13, Space 1
Jones, Oliver Edmond, Section D, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 1
Jones, Oliver Gustav, d. 20-Aug-1984, Section S, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 3
Jones, Ollie L., Section S, Block 10, Lot 3 E, Space 1
Jones, Orlantha, Section B, Lot 996, Space 1
Jones, Orleaner, d. 11-Sep-1982, Section U, Lot 342, Space 1
Jones, P. W., Section X, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 6
Jones, Patricia Ann, b. 07-Nov-1938, d. 13-Feb-1993, Section T, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 2
Jones, Patricia Lynn, b. 04-Jul-1921, d. 04-Nov-2000, Section J, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 1
Jones, Perry Paul, Section D, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 10
Jones, Phillip Henry, b. 26-Feb-1947, d. 19-Nov-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 43, Space 2
Jones, Phillip, b. 26-Feb-1947, d. 19-Nov-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 43, Space 2
Jones, Ray, Section D, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 5
Jones, Richard William, Section M, Lot 60, Space 8
Jones, Richard, Section A, Lot 17, Space 1
Jones, Robert D., b. 05-Oct-1928, d. 22-Sep-1997, Section S, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 6
Jones, Robert E., b. 25-May-1936, d. 01-Jan-2000, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 201, Space 1
Jones, Robert McPherson, Section M, Lot 60, Space 6
Jones, Robert W., Section M, Lot 60, Space 9
Jones, Roberta W., Section U, Lot 344, Space 1
Jones, Ruth Marie, b. 19-Mar-1927, d. 03-Oct-1999, Section D, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 2
Jones, S. E., Section O, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 3
Jones, Susan, d. 29-Jan-1913, Section F, Lot 13, Space 9
Jones, Susie B., Section F, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 2
Jones, Vena V., Section X, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 5
Jones, William A., Section D, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 3
Jones, William H., Section G, Lot 56, Space 1
Jones, William J. Jr., d. 13-Jan-1941, Section N, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 8
Jones, William J., d. 08-Jan-1924, Section N, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 10
Jones, William Jesse, Section W, Lot 28, Space 6
Jones, William, Section E, Lot 225, Space 1
Jones, Yvette Lorraine, b. 11-Jun-1992, d. 03-Mar-2015, Section R, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 2
Jones, Zada F., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 3
Jones, Zylpha Matthews, d. 17-Aug-1954, Section O, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 4
Joplin, Andrew Boyd, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 8
Joplin, Fannie Izella, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 7
Joplin, John Booth, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 1
Joplin, John Infant, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 4 E, Space 5
Joplin, Joseph C., Section OO, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 10
Joplin, Joseph Cole, Section G, Lot 44, Space 8
Joplin, Rebecca C., Section OO, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 9
Joplin, William Patton, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 10
Jordan, Benjamin F., Section G, Lot 6, Space 5
Jordan, Carlton J., b. 08-Feb-1933, d. 05-Mar-2003, Section MA, Block O, Lot 78, Space 1
Jordan, Carolina, Section B, Lot 102 E, Space 1
Jordan, Charles R., Section F, Lot 56, Space 8
Jordan, Elsie Hayes, b. 02-Aug-1924, d. 21-Feb-1996, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 9, Space 8
Jordan, Estella M., Section E, Lot 255, Space 1
Jordan, Fred, Section Co, Lot 177, Space 1
Jordan, Griffin Donnellan, b. 29-Jul-1996, d. 29-Jul-1996, Section K, Block 9, Lot 22 W, Space 5
Jordan, James R., b. 05-Oct-1916, d. 08-Mar-1991, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 5, Space 1
Jordan, Max R., Section W, Lot 27, Space 1
Jordan, Nessa Viola, Section N, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 9
Jordan, Polly, Section B, Lot 395, Space 1
Jordan, Vera Louise, b. 16-Jan-1937, d. 30-Aug-2007, Section MA, Block O, Lot 78, Space 1
Jorden, Nancy R., Section W, Lot 19, Space 5
Jordon, Francis, Section G, Lot 36, Space 10
Jordon, Patrick E., Section W, Lot 27, Space 8
Jorgenson, Lemuel B., Section V, Lot 16, Space 3
Joseph, Minerva May, Section F, Lot 29 W, Space 3
Joslin, Pauline B., Section H, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Joslyn, E. M., Section H, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 1
Joyce, Maxwell Alex Peter, b. 10-Jun-1946, d. 01-Dec-1997, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 16, Space 6
Juan, Judith, b. 26-Aug-1995, d. 29-Dec-1995, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 14, Space 2
Juardo, Pablo, Section L, Lot 8 W, Space 5
Juardo, Ramona, Section G, Lot 40 W, Space 12
Juarez, Consuela, Section B, Lot 465, Space 1
Juarez, Fernando, Section G, Lot 20, Space 9
Juarez, Francisca Trejo, b. 04-Oct-1934, d. 05-Jan-2015, Section W, Lot 71, Space 2
Juarez, Genovevo, b. 13-Feb-1972, d. 01-May-2012, Section J, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 4
Juarez, John V., Section B, Lot 458, Space 1
Juarez, Jonatan Contreras, b. 16-Sep-1994, d. 18-Sep-1994, Section K, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 1
Juarez, Jose Manuel, b. 15-Jul-2004, d. 15-Jul-2004, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 6, Space 4
Juarez, Manuel, b. 14-Mar-1938, d. 29-Jul-2006, Section D, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 4
Juarez, Maria Concepcion, b. 25-Oct-1954, d. 17-Jul-2015, Section V, Lot 48, Space 4
Juarez, Maria M, b. 07-Sep-1916, d. 09-Apr-2015, Section N, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 3
Juarez, Michael Anthony, d. 21-Jun-1986, Section S, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 1
Juarez, Mike V., Section E, Lot 767, Space 1
Juarez, Rafaela, b. 24-Oct-1968, d. 12-Sep-2015, Section I, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 6
Juarez, Recardo, Section B, Lot 214, Space 1
Juarez, Salvador Gonzalez, b. 22-Oct-1982, d. 24-Aug-2007, Section O, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 2
Juarez, Salvador, b. 16-Feb-1938, d. 06-May-2007, Section O, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 3
Juarez-Hernandez, Enrique, b. 17-Feb-1941, d. 17-Jun-2002, Section W, Lot 55, Space 1
Juarique, Nascha, Section L, Lot 23 W, Space 4
Jubera, Mary, Section B, Lot 562 E, Space 1
Juden, R. C. Infant, Section D, Block 8, Lot 1 W, Space 10
Julian, Doris Rojeane, b. 02-Apr-1931, d. 24-Nov-1999, Section J, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 2
Juliano, Sophia Bilas, b. 16-Mar-1922, d. 31-Jan-2008, Section M, Lot 66, Space 11
Junck, Heidi Sue, b. 07-Jul-1972, d. 23-Oct-1993, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 3
Jurado, Augustina, Section B, Lot 231, Space 1
Jurado, Lupe Orosco, Section B, Lot 743, Space 1
Jurado, Ramon, Section AA, Lot 36, Space 1

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites