Home > United States > California > Orange > Santa Ana Cemetery > Surnames D-F

Santa Ana Cemetery
Santa Ana, Orange County, California
Surnames D-F

santa ana cemetery
Santa Ana Cemetery

GPS: 33.769964, -117.839315

1919 E Santa Clara Ave
Santa Ana, CA 92705

Published: May 14, 2016
Total records: 21,535

Santa Ana Cemetery is owned and operated by the Orange County Cemetery District, and is located adjacent to Fairhaven Memorial Park.

Burial records presented here come from the records database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016.

D'Angelo, Victor, b. 31-May-1932, d. 28-Jul-2004, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 272, Space 1
Dabaloes, Julian, Section G, Lot 12, Space 3
Dabney, Charles Richard, b. 03-Jan-1930, d. 02-Jan-2011, Section UL, Lot 327, Space 1
Dahl, Andrew, Section O, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 10
Dahlquist, Oxiel, Section E, Lot 774, Space 1
Dailey, Emma A., Section X, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 2
Dailey, Jean, b. 07-Mar-1922, d. 06-Sep-2003, Section X, Block GP, Lot 328, Space 1
Dailey, John Edwin, Section X, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 1
Dailey, Lilla B., Section X, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 3
Dakin, Mary J., Section E, Lot 18, Space 1
Dakin, Theodore Harry, Section M, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 10
Dalby, Mary Ane, b. 15-Jun-1921, d. 15-Mar-2004, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 5
Dalby, Russell George, b. 21-Aug-1945, d. 19-Dec-2003, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 1
Dale, Mary, Section X, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 7
Dale, William R., Section B, Lot 646, Space 1
Daley, Louisa, Section K, Block 7, Lot 22, Space 1
Dallas, Ida Luella, Section S, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 2
Dallas, John W., Section S, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 6
Dalton, Martha, Section L, Lot 42, Space 8
Dalton, R. C., Section L, Lot 42, Space 9
Damaree, Marian, Section MA, Block N, Lot 56, Space 1
Damke, Infant, Section D, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 3
Dammers, Nellie Caroline D., Section T, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 2
Damon, C. E. Infant, Section J, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 6
Damon, George H., Section OO, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 4
Damon, Hattie Evelyn, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Damon, Marian A., Section OO, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 2
Damon, Russell E., Section OO, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Damon, Willametto, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 5
Damron, Estella E., Section F, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 7
Damron, J. S., d. 11-Feb-1905, Section W, Lot 22, Space 3
Damron, John L., Section F, Lot 58, Space 5
Damron, Sallie, d. 19-Feb-1911, Section W, Lot 22, Space 3
Damron, William Joseph, Section E, Lot 607, Space 1
Dan, H. C. Rea, Section Co, Lot 297, Space 1
Danbacher, Etta Marie, Section M, Lot 63, Space 5
Daneri, Ila, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 10
Danforth, Catherine, Section M, Lot 13, Space 3
Dang, Thuy Phuong Nguyen, b. 10-Oct-1966, d. 09-Jul-2001, Section X, Block 20, Lot 11, Space 4
Dangler, Minnie E., d. 18-Dec-1894, Section S, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 3
Daniels, Ellsworth (Colonel), Section E, Lot 519, Space 1
Daniels, Eva E., Section E, Lot 520, Space 1
Daniels, Genevive, b. 15-Jul-1899, d. 08-Dec-1990, Section E, Lot 521, Space 1
Daniels, Maria, Section Co, Lot 201, Space 1
Danner, Infant, Section G, Lot 47 W, Space 5
Danner, Lee Jackson, Section G, Lot 47, Space 2
Danner, Minerva F., Section G, Lot 47, Space 1
Danskin, Robert Morton, b. 24-Dec-1923, d. 25-Oct-1995, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 6, Space 8
Danskin, Shirley Fay, b. 14-Mar-1930, d. 13-Apr-2008, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 6, Space
Danyal, Kevin Fahim, b. 23-May-1994, d. 04-May-2012, Section BE, Lot 72, Space 1
Darby, Helen Hamrick, d. 10-Oct-1985, Section S, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 4
Darby, Susan, Section E, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 7
Darden, N. A. Infant, Section L, Lot 34 E, Space 2
Darling, Catherine Louise, b. 03-Mar-1960, d. 12-Dec-2010, Section K, Block 11, Lot 50, Space 1
Darling, John Lee, b. 07-Oct-1938, d. 23-Nov-2012, Section K, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 7
Darling, John, b. 07-Oct-1938, d. 23-Nov-2012, Section K, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 7
Darling, Marolyn Louise, b. 21-Sep-1940, d. 26-Jul-2006, Section K, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 7
Darling, O. A., Section MA, Block X, Lot 36, Space 1
Darling, Ollie Lee, b. 15-Aug-1964, d. 20-May-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 27, Space 8
Darling, Wellington W., Section E, Lot 793, Space 1
Darnell, George W., Section F, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 7
Darr, Elizabeth Bell, Section D, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 9
Darr, John W., Section D, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 10
Dart, Frances M., Section N, Block 10, Lot 1 E, Space 5
Dart, Iva M., Section S, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 6
Dart, Wilson Cary, Section E, Lot 298, Space 1
Dass, Suresh Kumar, b. 08-May-1949, d. 02-Mar-2004, Section J, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 6
Daugirda, Beatrice Marie, b. 13-May-1913, d. 29-Nov-1995, Section X, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 3
Daugirda, Joseph, b. 24-Oct-1910, d. 10-Dec-1994, Section X, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 3
Daum, Arthur, d.
Davalas, Lucy, Section A, Lot 8, Space 1
Davalos, Esteban Elias, b. 26-Aug-1980, d. 26-Aug-2002, Section L, Lot 97, Space 4
Davalos, Manuela, Section L, Lot 15, Space 4
Davenport, A. L., b. 11-Apr-1900, d. 02-Oct-1993, Section O, Block 20, Lot 11, Space 4
Davenport, B. M., Section F, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 8
Davenport, Bessie Lee, b. 30-Jul-1913, d. 31-Mar-2002, Section O, Block 20, Lot 11, Space 3
Davenport, Emma Ruth, b. 16-Aug-1938, d. 03-Oct-2007, Section W, Lot 58, Space 3
Davenport, Halsey Edwin, Section T, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 7
Davenport, William R., Section T, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 10
Davey, Clifford, Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 W, Space 5
Davey, Henry A., Section N, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 10
Davey, Nettie, Section N, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 9
Davidson, Ariel G., Section MA, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 6
Davidson, Tracy, Section B, Lot 126, Space 1
Davies, Alice H., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 54, Space 1
Davila, Arturo, b. 12-Apr-2001, d. 22-Nov-2015,
Davila, Consuelo, b. 25-Nov-1932, d. 23-Jan-2010, Section BE, Lot 5, Space 1
Davila, Juan Carlos, b. 05-Sep-1994, d. 28-May-2010, Section J, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 3
Davila, Miguel F., b. 25-Sep-1981, d. 11-May-2006, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 4
Davila, Raul, Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 E, Space 5
Davilla, Rosa R., Section B, Lot 1021, Space 1
Davis, A. S. Mrs., Section P, Block 5, Lot 22 E, Space 1
Davis, A. S., Section P, Block 5, Lot 19, Space 1
Davis, Albert L. Infant, Section D, Block 7, Lot 1 W, Space 4
Davis, Albert, Section D, Block 7, Lot 1 W, Space 2
Davis, Alex, b. 15-Jun-1930, d. 11-Apr-2010, Section M, Lot 67, Space 5
Davis, Alfred S., Section MA, Block W, Lot 72, Space 1
Davis, Algernon S, Section P, Block 5, Lot 19, Space 2
Davis, Allen Howard, b. 12-Dec-1945, d. 15-Jun-2007, Section O, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 2
Davis, B. C., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 9
Davis, Beulah, Section M, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 9
Davis, Carla M., b. 05-Jun-1926, d. 11-Sep-2005, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 290, Space 1
Davis, Cecil, b. 10-Nov-1910, d. 24-May-1996, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 6, Space 11
Davis, Charles A., Section F, Lot 42, Space 9
Davis, Charles H., Section OO, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 9
Davis, Claudia V., b. 05-Jan-1935, d. 24-Feb-1990, Section M, Lot 67, Space 5
Davis, Diamond, Section W, Lot 8 E, Space 3
Davis, Elaine Ima, Section G, Lot 44, Space 3
Davis, Elizabeth F, Section T, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 2
Davis, Elizabeth I., b. 15-Sep-1903, d. 29-Sep-1994, Section M, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 4
Davis, Elizabeth T., d. 06-Oct-1888, Section J, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 9
Davis, Ella Florence, Section M, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 7
Davis, Elvin, Section O, Block 14, Lot 1 W, Space 9
Davis, Evelyn M., Section OO, Block 17, Lot 1 E, Space 5
Davis, Frederick Allen, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 1 W, Space 5
Davis, G. W. Infant, Section K, Block 8, Lot 21, Space 1
Davis, George H., Section T, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 5
Davis, George, Section B, Lot 256, Space 1
Davis, Georgia A., Section E, Lot 408, Space 1
Davis, H. P. Infant, Section F, Lot 19 W, Space 8
Davis, Harmon, Section G, Lot 55, Space 9
Davis, Harry Infant, Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 E, Space 6
Davis, Helen Hart, Section N, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 9
Davis, Helen V., Section MA, Block 4, Lot 4 E, Space 4
Davis, Henry, d. 29-Apr-1943, Section F, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 2
Davis, Henry, Section B, Lot 422, Space 1
Davis, I. J., Section G, Block 5, Lot 22, Space 1
Davis, Infant of Doris, Section U, Lot 185, Space 1
Davis, J. R. Infant, Section MA, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 8
Davis, Jacob, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 10
Davis, Jean Louise, b. 20-Nov-1952, d. 15-Nov-2002, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 17, Space 1
Davis, Jesse, Section D, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 6
Davis, John Alva, d. 03-Oct-1888, Section J, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 10
Davis, John, Section E, Lot 407, Space 1
Davis, Joseph, d. 26-Oct-1947, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 8
Davis, Josie, d. 16-Jun-1909, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 7
Davis, Laura S., Section P, Block 5, Lot 22 W, Space 1
Davis, Lawrence Paul, Section M, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 3
Davis, Leonard, d. 06-Oct-1906, Section L, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 1
Davis, Lola Mae, Section E, Lot 779, Space 1
Davis, Louisa Saloma, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 9
Davis, Macy S., Section M, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 8
Davis, Margaret Selvidge, d. 05-May-1984, Section M, Block 15, Lot 2 E, Space 9
Davis, Marie, Section U, Lot 227, Space 1
Davis, Maurice H., Section N, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 8
Davis, Nancy J., Section M, Lot 43, Space 9
Davis, Patricia Lynn, b. 12-Feb-1955, d. 03-Jul-2012, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 21, Space 14
Davis, Pearl, Section W, Lot 8 E, Space 3
Davis, Ralph E., Section OO, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 1
Davis, Ruby, Section W, Lot 8 E, Space 3
Davis, Sadie M., d. 26-Nov-1945, Section F, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 3
Davis, Sarah Lydia, Section D, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 1
Davis, Sarah, d. 08-Jun-1915, Section L, Block 6, Lot 12, Space 1
Davis, Sherrion Michelle, b. 12-Dec-1982, d. 06-Jul-2015, Section V, Lot 59, Space 3
Davis, Simon, Section P, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 1
Davis, Squire Frank, Section U, Lot 253, Space 1
Davis, Vernice, b. 16-Dec-1920, d. 29-Apr-2003, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 6, Space 11
Davis, William Jesse, Section D, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 5
Davis, William, Section M, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 10
Davis, Willie, Section E, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 1
Davison, E. A. Infant, Section J, Block 12, Lot 2 E, Space 3
Davison, Sandra Ann, d. 22-Dec-1985, Section T, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 4
Dawes, V. Erna May, Section R, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 1
Dawson, ??, Section I, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 8
Dawson, Bertha Ethel, b. 28-Jul-1874, d. 06-Dec-1962, Section V, Lot 12, Space 3
Dawson, F., Section J, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 1
Dawson, Jessie M., Section OO, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 2
Dawson, Lois Myra, b. 31-Aug-1921, d. 11-May-2002, Section R, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 4
Dawson, Sam C., d. 18-Jan-1922, Section V, Lot 12, Space 3
Dawson, Vena, Section I, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 7
Day, Anna, Section E, Lot 410, Space 1
Day, Cline Y., Section P, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 1
Day, Francis Nelie, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 36, Space 3
Day, George, Section X, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 7
Day, Gina K., b. 07-Jul-1967, d. 02-Dec-1997, Section J, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 1
Day, Infant of William D. Jr., Section J, Block 6, Lot 1 E, Space 2
Day, Isaac N., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 36, Space 1
Day, Luretta, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 36, Space 2
Day, Robert H., Section E, Lot 409, Space 1
Dayton, John H., Section R, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 1
Dayton, Louise Frances, Section J, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 9
Dayton, Sarah A., d. 17-Jun-1897, Section D, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 11
De Alba, Francisco, b. 16-Oct-1919, d. 01-Nov-2013, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 43, Space 1
De Anda, Cynthia Ivet, b. 29-Sep-1983, d. 19-Mar-2011, Section T, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 7
De Anda, Monica, b. 01-Jun-2001, d. 01-Jun-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 5
De Arellano, Maria D. Madrid, b. 03-Oct-1946, d. 28-Feb-2011, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 21, Space 1
De Franco, Concepcion Vargas, b. 08-Dec-1943, d. 04-Nov-2011, Section N, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 2
De Jesus Flores, Teresa, b. 15-Sep-1955, d. 12-Aug-2010, Section BE, Lot 27, Space 1
De Jesus-Aranda, Marlene, b. 21-Sep-1972, d. 21-Mar-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 23, Space 7
De La Cobas, Cirilo, b. 04-May-1913, d. 08-Feb-1994, Section S, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 3
De La Cobas, Dulce, b. 02-Jan-1929, d. 20-Aug-2001, Section S, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 4
De La Cruz Campos, Maria, b. 15-Oct-1927, d. 22-Feb-2015, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 6, Space 7
De La Cruz, Juan Enrrique, b. 11-May-1977, d. 06-Aug-2011, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 8
De La Cruz, Maria, Section L, Lot 26 W, Space 4
De La Cruz, Monserrat, b. 04-May-2006, d. 22-May-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 6
De La Cruz, Trinidad, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 W, Space 11
De La Cruz, Victoria Grace, b. 26-Dec-2014, d. 29-Dec-2014, Section UL, Lot 46, Space 1
De La Garza, Jesus M., b. 15-Oct-1932, d. 08-Mar-2012, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 9, Space 3
De La Jara, Maria Rosa, b. 03-Apr-1910, d. 11-Apr-2005, Section X, Block GP, Lot 397, Space 1
De La O, Mario Jr., b. 28-Sep-1998, d. 28-Sep-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 3
De La Riva, Nicomedes, Section B, Lot 1, Space 1
De La Rosa, Claudette Marie, b. 13-Apr-1956, d. 18-Aug-1996, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 20, Space 8
De La Rosa, Martina, Section B, Lot 614, Space 1
De La Torre, Ignacio Salas, b. 04-Jun-1945, d. 05-Oct-2011, Section T, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 2
De La Torre, Ramon Morales, b. 01-Apr-1939, d. 10-Sep-2006, Section K, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 3
De La Torre, Ventura, Section B, Lot 291 W, Space 1
De Leon, Daniel Sotero, b. 31-Jan-2011, d. 31-Jan-2011, Section UL, Lot 23, Space 1
De Lopez, Delia Guillen, b. 06-Aug-1947, d. 14-Sep-2014, Section W, Lot 40, Space 7
De Lopez, Maria Guadalupe Galvan, b. 09-May-1938, d. 15-Sep-2008, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 5
De Munoz, Clementine R., b. 26-May-1932, d. 15-Mar-2002, Section I, Block 20, Lot 11, Space 2
De Ortiz, Lazara Ruiz, b. 17-Dec-1927, d. 22-Oct-2011, Section G, Lot 95, Space 4
De Pickels, David B., b. 23-Nov-1965, d. 28-Dec-2009, Section T, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 2
De Ponce, Romelia Hernandez, b. 01-May-1938, d. 14-Sep-2002, Section T, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 5
De Tomaso, Evie, b. 04-Sep-1921, d. 03-Dec-2015, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 20, Space 11
De Vargas, Maria A Garcia, b. 30-Aug-1943, d. 01-Oct-2013, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 2
De Ventura, Eloisa, b. 20-Sep-1931, d. 12-Apr-2010, Section X, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 4
Deakin, Price D., Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 W, Space 7
Deal, S. R. Infant, Section W, Lot 11 E, Space 4
Deams, Tobias, Section OO, Block C, Lot 1, Space 1
Dean, Andrew, b. 18-Dec-1904, d. 02-Aug-1988, Section R, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 6
Dean, E. W. Infant, Section MA, Block B, Lot 0, Space 6
Dean, Elmer W., Section MA, Block B, Lot 0, Space 5
Dean, Eva C., Section L, Lot 45, Space 1
Dean, Fred Edward, Section U, Lot 135, Space 1
Dean, George H., Section L, Lot 45, Space 5
Dean, Gladys Abbott, Section M, Lot 57, Space 2
Dean, Harry G., Section L, Lot 45, Space 2
Dean, James C., Section L, Lot 45, Space 4
Dean, Jewel M., b. 01-Nov-1910, d. 09-Apr-1990, Section R, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 5
Dean, Margaret A., Section L, Lot 45, Space 3
Dean, Mattie, Section MA, Block B, Lot 0, Space 4
Dean, Maude, Section O, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 10
Deanda, Mateana, Section B, Lot 97 E, Space 1
DeAnda, Raphael, Section M, Block 6, Lot 3 W, Space 7
Deaquerro, Jose, b. 12-Jun-1904, d. 01-Apr-1985, Section J, Block 4, Lot 3 W, Space 5
Deardorff, J. H., Section I, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 4
Deardorff, Sarah Lois, Section I, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 5
Dearing, Collie Mae, b. 04-Nov-1929, d. 03-Jul-2007, Section W, Lot 49, Space 2
DeArrellanes, Bernabe Beltran, b. 11-Jun-1922, d. 19-Jul-1995, Section G, Lot 72, Space 9
Deatrick, Julia C., Section A, Lot 4, Space 1
DeBanda, Rosenda Resendiz, b. 01-Mar-1947, d. 14-Mar-2012, Section BE, Lot 124, Space 1
DeBanuelos, Manuela, b. 30-May-1943, d. 27-Dec-1997, Section S, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 4
Debella, Ruth Evelyn, Section B, Lot 274 E, Space 1
Debo, Jennie, Section Y, Lot 10, Space 1
DeCelis, George, b. 24-Jul-1913, d. 10-Dec-1991, Section E, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 1
Deck, Henrietta, Section M, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 4
Decker, Charles, Section F, Lot 34, Space 11
Decker, Frank Jr., Section S, Lot 3, Space 9
Decker, Frank, Section S, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 10
Decker, Margaret E., Section S, Lot 3, Space 9
Decker, Mildred Edna, d. 06-Mar-1985, Section S, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 9
Decker, Vera M., Section R, Lot 71, Space 1
Dee, Martin S., Section U, Lot 78, Space 1
Deeds, Craol Ann, b. 25-May-1934, d. 27-Mar-2000, Section J, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 5
Deer, Ruben J., Section L, Lot 41 W, Space 4
Deffley, Myrtle E., Section E, Lot 14, Space 1
DeFrancisco, Anthony Joseph, b. 28-Dec-1948, d. 16-May-2002, Section X, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 1
DeGonzales, Antonia Perez, b. 13-Jun-1921, d. 10-Nov-2005, Section J, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 6
DeGuzman, William, b. 12-Aug-1943, d. 19-May-2010, Section T, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 7
DeHaro, Enrique, b. 03-Dec-1931, d. 15-Sep-2011, Section L, Lot 83, Space 3
DeHaro, Rufelia, b. 04-Jan-1934, d. 12-Apr-1993, Section L, Lot 83, Space 3
Deight, Richard Dana, b. 11-Sep-1948, d. 06-Dec-2010, Section BE, Lot 24, Space 1
Dekay, Bernard Alfred Jr., b. 03-Nov-1952, d. 25-Jul-2003, Section I, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 1
Dekine, Tara, b. 30-Dec-1972, d. 07-Aug-2015, Section V, Lot 36, Space 1
Del Campo, Vanessa Martin, b. 25-Aug-1990, d. 05-Nov-1990, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 14, Space 1
Del Castillo, Anthony Martin, b. 01-Sep-1962, d. 04-Jan-2010, Section BE, Lot 138, Space 1
Del Castro, Sarai, b. 06-Jun-1991, d. 31-Jan-2000, Section C, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 8
Del Fin, Pasqual Infant, Section B, Lot 510 W, Space 1
Del Gado, Jesus Emmanuel, b. 12-Oct-2009, d. 12-Oct-2009, Section UL, Lot 1, Space 1
Del Real, Jose De Jesus, b. 22-May-1957, d. 14-Aug-2008, Section E, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 1
Del Real, Jose Manuel, b. 01-May-1963, d. 21-Jan-2002, Section E, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 4
Del Real, Maria D., b. 18-Apr-1935, d. 17-Jun-2014, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 1
Del Rela, Angel, b. 21-Jul-2002, d. 21-Jul-2002, Section C, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 2
Del Rio, Francisco Javier, b. 25-May-1929, d. 18-Sep-2015, Section I, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 1
Del Rio, Infant of Albert, Section B, Lot 877 W, Space 1
Del Rosso, George Joseph, b. 27-Apr-1916, d. 28-Feb-2006, Section X, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 5
Del Toro, Leonor, b. 23-Oct-1934, d. 20-Jul-2014, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 9, Space 1
Del Toro, Ramon, b. 15-Sep-1927, d. 17-Apr-2011, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 9, Space 1
Del Val, Francisco, b. 02-Apr-1923, d. 28-Apr-2007, Section M, Lot 81, Space 1
Del Val, Maria De La Paz, b. 21-Apr-1926, d. 16-Feb-2014, Section M, Lot 81, Space 1
Deladuranty, Mary Rose, d. 12-Apr-1984, Section J, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 4
Delaney, Patrick John, b. 18-Jul-1939, d. 30-Jun-1994, Section J, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 3
Deleal, Eva, b. 20-Jan-1927, d. 22-May-2001, Section J, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 4
DeLeon, Adrian Salazar, b. 07-Mar-1964, d. 14-Oct-1989, Section X, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 6
DeLeon, Angel, Section B, Lot 441 E, Space 1
DeLeon, Cruz, Section L, Lot 5, Space 5
DeLeon, Eva, Section G, Lot 40 W, Space 8
DeLeon, Eveline, Section G, Lot 40 W, Space 7
DeLeon, Guillermina V., b. 30-May-1937, d. 25-Feb-2003, Section G, Lot 92, Space 4
DeLeon, Jesus B., b. 12-Jul-1911, d. 13-Mar-1992, Section L, Lot 83, Space 4
DeLeon, Linda Louise, b. 06-May-1955, d. 28-May-2004, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 15, Space 10
DeLeon, Mary, Section X, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 2
DeLeon, Nelcy Yamileth, b. 08-Jan-2002, d. 21-Mar-2002, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 1
DeLeon, Orlando, Section B, Lot 890 E, Space 1
DeLeon, Paula, Section B, Lot 97 W, Space 1
DeLeon, Santiago, Section U, Lot 136, Space 1
DeLeon, Zenaida, b. 19-Sep-1920, d. 12-Jul-1995, Section L, Lot 83, Space 4
Delgada, Carrie, Section F, Lot 27, Space 8
Delgadillo, Martin C., b. 10-Oct-1922, d. 20-Nov-2000, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 13, Space 4
Delgadillo, Nicolas, b. 16-Oct-1962, d. 24-Sep-2011, Section C, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 9
Delgado, Aurora Ruiz, b. 21-Jan-2004, d. 21-Jan-2004, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 5, Space 1
Delgado, David, b. 27-May-2003, d. 27-May-2003, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 5, Space 2
Delgado, Drieno Infant, Section Co, Lot 26, Space 1
Delgado, Eulaia, b. 08-Nov-1917, d. 29-Mar-1998, Section G, Lot 69, Space 14
Delgado, Eustolia, b. 12-Mar-2000, d. 06-Apr-2000, Section C, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 4
Delgado, Hildelina, b. 01-Feb-1930, d. 08-Mar-2012, Section BE, Lot 224, Space 1
Delgado, Jorge Luis, b. 30-Apr-1956, d. 06-Jan-2012, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 9, Space 1
Delgado, Jose Diaz, b. 25-Sep-1971, d. 25-Dec-1997, Section D, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 1
Delgado, Juan A., b. 16-May-1959, d. 14-Jun-2004, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 6, Space 9
Delgado, Juan Fernando, b. 12-Feb-1968, d. 07-Jun-1994, Section I, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 4
Delgado, Juan Fernando, b. 15-Nov-1940, d. 01-May-2001, Section I, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 5
Delgado, Julian M., b. 19-Jun-1947, d. 07-Aug-2002, Section W, Lot 49, Space 1
Delgado, Lydia, b. 12-Jan-1928, d. 30-Oct-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 4, Space 6
Delgado, Manuel, b. 08-May-1942, d. 27-Mar-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 35, Space 1
Delgado, Miguel Juarez, b. 08-Apr-1920, d. 10-Feb-1997, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 4, Space 6
Delgado, Sandra, b. 29-Aug-1971, d. 19-May-2012, Section I, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 3
Delgado, T., Section X, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 9
Delgado, Valerie, b. 08-May-2008, d. 13-Aug-2008, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 4
Delgado, Vincente Abraham, b. 31-Oct-1992, d. 02-Jan-2012, Section N, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 4
Delgado, Willie, b. 01-Apr-1938, d. 25-Jun-2003, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 9, Space 1
Delgardo, Estephen, Section Co, Lot 61 S, Space 1
Delgardo, G., Section F, Lot 2, Space 10
Delgardo, Jesus, Section Co, Lot 60, Space 1
Delgardo, Salvador, Section L, Lot 26, Space 6
Delgodillo, Manuel, Section L, Lot 27 E, Space 7
Dellariva, Juan, Section L, Lot 11 W, Space 6
DeLoney, Daisy Marcella, b. 17-Aug-1953, d. 21-May-1999, Section T, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 1
DeLong, Frank B., Section M, Lot 52, Space 1
DeLong, George W., Section T, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 5
DeLong, Henry, Section M, Lot 47, Space 10
DeLong, Laura M., Section T, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 4
DeLong, Marie, Section M, Lot 52, Space 4
DeLong, Sophia E., Section M, Lot 52, Space 2
DeLong, William Columbus, Section M, Lot 52, Space 5
Deloya Cabanas, Leonor, b. 02-Jul-1936, d. 18-May-2015, Section V, Lot 56, Space 1
Delport, Steven George, b. 12-May-1973, d. 21-Jan-2013, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 8, Space 8
DelReal, David, b. 03-Jan-1999, d. 03-Jan-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 2
Delsi, Paul, Section Y, Lot 24, Space 1
Delsied, Frank R. Infant, Section E, Lot 836 E, Space 1
Delsied, Guadalupe, Section B, Lot 414, Space 1
Delsied, Johnnie, Section B, Lot 953, Space 1
Delsied, Murro, Section F, Lot 19 E, Space 9
Delsied, Santos, Section Co, Lot 256, Space 1
DeLuna, Jesus Manuel, b. 22-Nov-2001, d. 19-Dec-2001, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 6, Space 4
Demara, Mary Grace, Section E, Lot 94, Space 1
Demarco, Fillippo, Section F, Lot 3, Space 8
Demaree, Thomas, Section U, Lot 86, Space 1
Demel, Edna Carrie, b. 04-Jun-1899, d. 29-Nov-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 14, Space 1
Demirdjian, Nichan, b. 12-Mar-1948, d. 16-Jan-2011, Section BE, Lot 29, Space 1
Demko, Julius Steven, Section U, Lot 397, Space 1
Demler, Ernest G. W., b. 26-Apr-1913, d. 21-Sep-1997, Section X, Block GP, Lot 442, Space 1
Demler, Phyllis Maurine, b. 16-Apr-1923, d. 16-Feb-2011, Section X, Block GP, Lot 443, Space 1
DeMott, Lillian, Section MA, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 1
Dempsey, J. J., d. 20-Dec-1918, Section I, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 6
Denbo, Robert Lee, b. 09-Dec-1940, d. 06-Jan-1998, Section E, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 4
Denham, Robert Lawrence, Section B, Lot 945, Space 1
Denieblas, Hugele De La C., Section M, Lot 7, Space 8
Denker, Elizabeth Ann, b. 17-Jul-1935, d. 24-Jan-1994, Section M, Lot 75, Space 8
Denman, Herbert F., Section O, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 4
Dennis, Harry Guy, Section I, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 4
Dennis, Helen, b. 30-Sep-1931, d. 29-May-1995, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 113, Space 1
Dennis, Lizzie Edith, Section I, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 5
Dennis, Lois Grace, b. 02-Oct-1908, d. 04-Oct-2003, Section I, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 3
Dennis, Mary E., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 9
Dennis, Robert Floyd, d. 27-Sep-1983, Section I, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 2
Dennis, Willard, Section I, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 8
Denny, David Richard, b. 31-Mar-1920, d. 30-Jun-2001, Section F, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 1
Denny, Genevieve Marguerite, b. 27-Jul-1923, d. 01-Jun-2010, Section F, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 1
DeNoewer, Charles David, b. 24-Aug-1934, d. 05-Oct-1993, Section E, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 4
Denson, Etta Maude, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 3
Denton, S.J. Mrs, Section J, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 1
DePetris, Carmen, b. 12-Nov-1921, d. 26-Mar-2007, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 23, Space 1
DePetris, Joseph Carmen, b. 11-Aug-1950, d. 28-Dec-2006, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 24, Space 1
DePetris, Virginia, b. 13-May-1927, d. 22-Jun-2007, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 23, Space 1
DePierre, Elijah Camille, b. 28-Nov-1941, d. 06-Oct-2010, Section BE, Lot 176, Space 1
Depoyster, Dona B., Section Y, Lot 27, Space 1
Derderian, Anjik, b. 26-Jun-1932, d. 20-Apr-1989, Section X, Block 9, Lot 7 W, Space 3
Derge, Paul Arnold, Section O, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 7
DeRivera, Francisca, b. 04-Oct-1937, d. 20-Jun-2001, Section F, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 3
Derkum, John P., Section F, Lot 57, Space 2
DeRoma, Arillo, Section G, Lot 16, Space 7
DeRoma, David, Section G, Lot 19 E, Space 2
DeRoma, Grace H., Section G, Lot 29, Space 6
DeSalinas, Cristina Valderrama, Section G, Lot 55, Space 12
DeSantiago, Juan Carlos, b. 16-Oct-1989, d. 07-Mar-2005, Section O, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 2
DeSantiago, Noe, b. 22-Dec-1987, d. 17-Sep-2004, Section O, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 4
Dessery, Charles Edwin, Section I, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 1
Dessery, Myrtle C., b. 14-Oct-1890, d. 25-May-1988, Section I, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 2
Dessery, Victor, Section I, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 5
Deter, John, Section E, Lot 777, Space 1
Detrich, Martha Rachel, Section E, Lot 140, Space 1
Detwiler, Estella Rose, Section E, Lot 585, Space 1
Detwiler, Fred Lyle, Section E, Lot 584, Space 1
Deuel, Clarisa A., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 5
Deuel, Joseph E., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 8
Devanter, R., Section K, Block 7, Lot 17, Space 1
DeVarona, Hugo A., d. 17-Sep-1985, Section S, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 2
Devenney, Eliza I., Section OO, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 9
Devenney, John, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 10
Devenney, Martha, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 5
Devenney, William, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 4
DeVeny, Ben A., Section B, Lot 724, Space 1
Devereaux, Frederick G., Section S, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 1
Devereaux, Orra Gardner, Section S, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 2
DeVinney, Walter, Section U, Lot 301, Space 1
DeVol, Austin O. Jr., b. 03-Oct-1920, d. 19-Oct-2002, Section E, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 1
DeVol, Austin O., d.
DeVol, Tim Austin, b. 29-Jul-1946, d. 23-May-2011, Section E, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 1
DeVries, William T., b. 13-Feb-1928, d. 07-Aug-1996, Section X, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 2
DeYoe, N. W., Section H, Block 5, Lot 7, Space 1
Diablos, Pedro, Section Co, Lot 10, Space 1
Diamond, Tamara Rhea, b. 15-May-1967, d. 19-May-1996, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 13
Dias, Michael, Section F, Lot 13, Space 2
Dias, Raul, Section G, Lot 25 E, Space 12
Dias, Susano, Section F, Lot 14, Space 1
Diaz, Abraham, b. 06-Apr-1954, d. 24-Jan-1995, Section F, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 3
Diaz, Aldo Rivera, b. 02-Oct-1971, d. 29-Nov-2001, Section M, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 1
Diaz, Alfonso Garcia, b. 14-Nov-1934, d. 04-Oct-2009, Section J, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 4
Diaz, Anita Louise, Section B, Lot 889 W, Space 1
Diaz, Anna Teresa, Section E, Lot 748 E, Space 1
Diaz, Armando Rene, b. 13-Oct-1957, d. 12-Apr-2016,
Diaz, Armando Rene, b. 18-Jan-1920, d. 10-Feb-1998, Section T, Lot 4, Space 2
Diaz, Aurora, b. 13-Aug-1935, d. 03-Dec-2001, Section D, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 1
Diaz, Bianey Delgado, b. 28-Apr-1992, d. 29-May-1992, Section K, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 3
Diaz, Christine Marmelejo, b. 25-Oct-1931, d. 19-Sep-2012, Section K, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 8
Diaz, David, b. 31-Dec-1965, d. 16-Mar-2009, Section C, Block 9, Lot 25, Space 4
Diaz, David, Section G, Lot 19 E, Space 4
Diaz, Domingo, Section G, Lot 16, Space 2
Diaz, Elesa, Section E, Lot 366, Space 1
Diaz, Erminia, Section B, Lot 378, Space 1
Diaz, Felicitas Chavez, b. 27-Mar-1921, d. 03-Apr-2013, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 10, Space 2
Diaz, Fred Moreno, b. 14-Jun-1919, d. 06-Aug-1995, Section T, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 1
Diaz, Gariela, b. 12-Nov-1999, d. 21-Dec-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 2
Diaz, Guadalupe, Section B, Lot 16, Space 1
Diaz, Ignacio III, b. 10-Feb-2005, d. 10-Feb-2005, Section K, Block 9, Lot 14 W, Space 9
Diaz, Jesus Juan, b. 06-Jan-2005, d. 06-Jan-2005, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 7, Space 3
Diaz, John Serna, b. 18-Sep-1927, d. 17-Sep-2003, Section K, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 8
Diaz, Jose Antonio, b. 28-Jan-1949, d. 09-Oct-1991, Section N, Block 14, Lot 9, Space 1
Diaz, Jose, Section E, Lot 48, Space 1
Diaz, Juan Carlos, b. 04-Nov-1981, d. 31-Aug-2001, Section J, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 4
Diaz, Julian, Section E, Lot 181, Space 1
Diaz, Karla Yuridia, b. 18-Jul-1984, d. 23-Sep-2015, Section V, Lot 57, Space 2
Diaz, Kimberly Ann, Section U, Lot 194, Space 1
Diaz, Leilani Dominique, b. 20-Oct-2009, d. 16-Feb-2011, Section K, Block 9, Lot 14 E, Space 9
Diaz, Louisa, Section B, Lot 108, Space 1
Diaz, Luis Virgilio, d. 24-Mar-1985, Section T, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 1
Diaz, Lydia, Section E, Lot 732 W, Space 1
Diaz, Manuel, Section M, Lot 7, Space 6
Diaz, Maria Del Socorro, b. 01-Mar-1930, d. 02-Nov-2012, Section K, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 1
Diaz, Maria Del Socorro, b. 01-Mar-1930, d. 02-Nov-2012, Section K, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 1
Diaz, Maria Estrada, Section E, Lot 103, Space 1
Diaz, Maria Serrano, b. 12-Jun-1911, d. 18-Jul-1994, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 4
Diaz, Marina C., b. 18-Jul-1920, d. 27-Oct-2000, Section T, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 2
Diaz, Mario Diaz, b. 30-Apr-1988, d. 30-Apr-1988, Section K, Block 11, Lot 47, Space 1
Diaz, Martin, b. 02-Feb-1980, d. 19-Oct-2007, Section T, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 1
Diaz, Martina, Section E, Lot 112, Space 1
Diaz, Mary L., Section M, Block 13, Lot 2 E, Space 6
Diaz, Monica, b. 20-Jan-1969, d. 07-Aug-2015, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 20, Space 17
Diaz, Natividad, Section B, Lot 755 W, Space 1
Diaz, Otelia, Section B, Lot 545, Space 1
Diaz, Pablo, d. 15-Jan-1891, Section G, Block 7, Lot 5, Space 1
Diaz, Parfiro, Section F, Lot 52, Space 5
Diaz, Paublo, Section B, Lot 411, Space 1
Diaz, Rebecca, b. 23-Mar-1995, d. 23-Mar-1995, Section K, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 1
Diaz, Rodolfo Araujo, b. 09-Oct-1965, d. 05-Sep-2015, Section W, Lot 29, Space 4
Diaz, Roger G., b. 06-Jan-1947, d. 15-Apr-2003, Section M, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 2
Diaz, Rosa Laureano, b. 04-Nov-1999, d. 04-Nov-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 3
Diaz, Rosa, b. 21-Jan-1950, d. 22-Apr-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 22, Space 6
Diaz, Rosario, b. 07-Oct-1962, d. 30-Oct-2009, Section T, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 4
Diaz, Sam Infant, Section F, Lot 19 E, Space 2
Diaz, Shawn, b. 27-Jul-2005, d. 27-Jul-2005, Section K, Block 9, Lot 14 E, Space 9
Diaz, Theodore Jr., Section E, Lot 673, Space 1
Diaz, Twin Infants Of Jose, Section E, Lot 856 W, Space 1
Diaz, Victoria, b. 23-Dec-1950, d. 25-Oct-2015, Section W, Lot 61, Space 3
Diaz, Virginia V, b. 11-Sep-1940, d. 01-Nov-2011, Section T, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 6
Diaz, Virginia, b. 20-Jul-1941, d. 01-Jun-2004, Section X, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 4
Diaz-Medina, Nicolas, b. 13-Apr-1964, d. 08-Mar-2011, Section F, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 5
Diaz-Osorio, Nancy Faviola, b. 04-Sep-1989, d. 01-May-1991, Section K, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 3
Diaz-Perez, Zenon, b. 30-Jul-1936, d. 23-Dec-2012, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 12, Space 2
Diaz-Ramirez, Adrian Jr., b. 10-Aug-2004, d. 10-Aug-2004, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 3
Diaz-Rivera, Alfonso, b. 23-Jan-1956, d. 31-May-2007, Section M, Lot 71, Space 3
Diaz-Rosales, Pedro Roman, b. 09-Aug-1959, d. 09-Apr-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 36, Space 4
Dibble, Ella E., Section OO, Block 21, Lot 4, Space 9
Dibble, Robert H., Section OO, Block 21, Lot 4, Space 6
Dice, Fannie Morrison, Section R, Lot 44, Space 1
Dickens, Nancy Lee, b. 18-Dec-1940, d. 29-Jan-1999, Section S, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 8
Dickerson, Gwendolyn, Section B, Lot 623 E, Space 1
Dickerson, Thomas Infant, Section B, Lot 563 E, Space 1
Dickerson, William, Section B, Lot 248, Space 1
Dickey, Asa, Section M, Lot 61, Space 8
Dickey, Bernice D., Section M, Lot 61, Space 7
Dickey, Gloria Mae, Section M, Lot 61, Space 6
Dickey, Meda, Section M, Lot 61, Space 9
Dickinson, John, Section K, Block 7, Lot 30, Space 1
Dickson, Anna E., Section J, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 1
Dickson, Everett, Section B, Lot 799, Space 1
Dickson, George Henry, d. 13-Feb-1943, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 14, Space 4
Dickson, James H., Section J, Block 16, Lot 3 W, Space 5
Dickson, Mamie B., Section N, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 1
Dickson, Mary S., Section J, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 10
Dickson, Mertis Jean, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 2
Dickson, Winona May Jessen, b. 29-Oct-1883, d. 13-Jul-1968, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 14, Space 3
Diego, Fernando, Section G, Lot 25, Space 9
Dierk, William Infant, Section K, Block 8, Lot 15, Space 1
Dierking, Jana Lee, b. 16-Nov-1959, d. 20-Dec-2006, Section G, Lot 70 W, Space 3
Diers, Florence E., Section MA, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 1
Diers, Friederich, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 7
Diers, Henry, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 3
Diers, Rosa K., Section MA, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 4
Diers, William F., Section MA, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 2
Dies, C., Section G, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 1
Dietrich, Minnie M., Section V, Lot 17, Space 5
Dietrich, P. C., Section V, Lot 17, Space 5
Dietz, Helen L., b. 06-Nov-1915, d. 29-Aug-2002, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 240, Space 1
Dill, Otis Jr., Section E, Lot 852 E, Space 1
Dill, Virginia Dell, b. 21-Oct-1905, d. 18-Aug-1996, Section I, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 2
Dillett, Eric Stafford Sr., b. 12-Jun-1901, d. 04-Jan-1995, Section F, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 1
Dilley, Amanda E., d. 22-Jan-1934, Section R, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 4
Dilley, Hazel M., b. 17-Jan-1897, d. 02-Aug-1963, Section E, Lot 642 W, Space 1
Dilley, Jesse Elmer, d. 08-Feb-1938, Section E, Lot 642 E, Space 1
Dilley, John T., d. 29-May-1937, Section R, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 5
Dilley, John W., d. 11-Sep-1918, Section R, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 3
Dilley, Mary Ann, Section R, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 2
Dilley, Thomas, Section R, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Dilley, Walter Edwin, b. 10-Nov-1898, d. 18-Nov-1953, Section R, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 5
Dilley, Washington T., d. 06-Nov-1912, Section R, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Dillinger, Clarence, Section B, Lot 836, Space 1
Dillingham, D. C., b. 31-Oct-1914, d. 01-Sep-1992, Section F, Lot 77, Space 3
Dillingham, Dorothy Dean, b. 24-Jul-1921, d. 13-Feb-2006, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 6, Space 1
Dillingham, Maud, Section E, Lot 133, Space 1
Dillman, William R., Section B, Lot 1008, Space 1
Dillon, Anna L., Section F, Lot 29 W, Space 5
Dillon, Sarah C., Section P, Block 7, Lot 25, Space 1
DiLuca, Gaetano, Section Co, Lot 58, Space 1
Dimas Alcantar, Gerardo, b. 02-Jul-1974, d. 12-Sep-2014, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 20, Space 12
Dimas, Elvira, b. 02-Apr-1940, d. 05-Aug-2008, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 5
Dimas, Petra, b. 10-Jan-1934, d. 27-May-1996, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 13, Space 8
Dimmitt, Goldie A., Section MA, Block M, Lot 55, Space 1
Dimmitt, Harvey Harrison, Section MA, Block M, Lot 56, Space 1
Dimock, DeWitt C., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 1, Space 2
Dimock, Roy Clinton, d. 22-Mar-1986, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 1, Space 4
Dimock, Stella, Section L, Lot 24, Space 9
Dinh, GA Thi, b. 01-Jun-1927, d. 25-Mar-2012, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 33, Space 1
Dinh, Son Ngoc, b. 02-Oct-1954, d. 14-Nov-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 29, Space 1
Dinsmore, Frank R., Section E, Lot 461, Space 1
Dinwiddie, C. B., Section F, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 8
Dionicio, Beatriz Ortiz, b. 02-Jul-1932, d. 07-Feb-2009, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 9
Disney, Donald, Section AA, Lot 10, Space 1
Ditchey, Callie Estella, d. 09-Feb-1979, Section L, Lot 31, Space 8
Ditchey, Ward Carl, Section L, Lot 31, Space 9
Dix, Stella, Section B, Lot 597, Space 1
Dixon, Barbara, b. 02-Sep-1944, d. 02-Nov-2009, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 5, Space 8
Dixon, Cheryl A., b. 26-Mar-1964, d. 16-May-1993, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 20, Space 1
Dixon, Emma L., Section MA, Block X, Lot 101, Space 2
Dixon, Gladys Karen, b. 16-Mar-1955, d. 23-Mar-2010, Section W, Lot 52, Space 3
Dixon, Harvey Joseph, b. 14-May-1944, d. 26-Oct-2014, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 5, Space 8
Dixon, Jennie, b. 04-Oct-1856, d. 17-Jan-1889, Section I, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 1
Dixon, Joseph H., Section W, Lot 21, Space 4
Dixon, Katherine E., Section E, Lot 514, Space 1
Dixon, Matthew S., Section MA, Block X, Lot 101, Space 1
Dixon, Raymond Thomas, Section M, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 10
Dixon, Terry Donald, b. 31-Aug-1956, d. 01-Oct-2010, Section UL, Lot 309, Space 1
Djurick, Lazar, b. 05-Apr-1932, d. 17-Aug-1991, Section L, Lot 91, Space 2
Do, Anh Viet, b. 01-Aug-1952, d. 23-Aug-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 7
Do, Hung, b. 04-Jul-1962, d. 28-Dec-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 3
Do, Quy, b. 15-Oct-1942, d. 28-Apr-2001, Section D, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 2
Do, Sang Ngoc, b. 25-Sep-1950, d. 16-Apr-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 22, Space
Doarre, ??, Section P, Block 6, Lot 17, Space 1
Dobemeir, B., Section L, Lot 45, Space 7
Dobine, Aaron, b. 23-Jan-1985, d. 10-Sep-2012, Section G, Lot 68, Space 1
Dobine, Bernard, b. 11-Dec-1957, d. 24-Sep-2013, Section G, Lot 68, Space 1
Dobine, James Darnell, b. 18-Feb-1956, d. 15-May-2008, Section G, Lot 69, Space 4
Dobis, Michael Scott, b. 16-Feb-1964, d. 13-Jun-2010, Section BE, Lot 151, Space 1
Dobson, George H., Section MA, Block X, Lot 13, Space 1
Dobson, Ilena Belle, Section P, Block 7, Lot 24, Space 1
Dobson, Lawrence, Section MA, Block L, Lot 40, Space 1
Dobson, Maude, Section F, Lot 63, Space 9
Dock, Lem, Section B, Lot 314, Space 1
Dockrell, Gage, Section M, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 6
Dockrell, Roy F., Section L, Lot 37, Space 4
Dodd, Andrew F., Section L, Lot 41, Space 3
Dodd, Maria K., Section MA, Block 24, Lot 2, Space 9
Dodd, William H., Section MA, Block 24, Lot 2, Space 10
Dodge, Etta Mildred, Section I, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 12
Doerfel, Frederick, Section X, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 6
Doesken, Harvey George, Section F, Lot 46, Space 8
Doesken, Michael Harvey, Section F, Lot 46, Space 7
Doherty, Marcia Joan, b. 06-Dec-1935, d. 14-Mar-1990, Section O, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 4
Doherty, William John, b. 08-Jun-1934, d. 17-Nov-2004, Section O, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 3
Dojiri, Ray H., Section F, Lot 16 E, Space 10
Doke, Tillie, d. 13-Jan-1925, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 7
Dolaway, Josephine Rosalie, b. 12-Aug-1917, d. 08-Mar-2007, Section D, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 1
Dolbee, Donald Charles, b. 14-Apr-1938, d. 27-Jan-2004, Section G, Lot 74, Space 8
Dollarhide, Adelphus R., Section E, Lot 604, Space 1
Dollarhide, Ettie May, Section E, Lot 605, Space 1
Dollarhide, Eva L., Section E, Lot 512, Space 1
Dollarhide, Lloyd Earl, Section E, Lot 512, Space 1
Dollerd, George Infant, Section F, Lot 19 W, Space 4
Dome, Emily B., Section U, Lot 377, Space 1
Domenguez, Carl, Section AA, Lot 3, Space 1
Domingues, Cresencio, b. 19-Apr-1908, d. 19-Jul-1998, Section I, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 3
Domingues, Genesis Esperanza, b. 12-Apr-2011, d. 12-Apr-2011, Section UL, Lot 27, Space 1
Domingues, Paul, Section P, Block 8, Lot 18, Space 1
Dominguez, Amelia, b. 24-Apr-1913, d. 23-Mar-1997, Section F, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 1
Dominguez, Antonio, Section E, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 1
Dominguez, Arturo, b. 15-Dec-1963, d. 07-Oct-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 38, Space 4
Dominguez, Bessie R., Section P, Block 8, Lot 18, Space 1
Dominguez, Bessie, Section L, Lot 4, Space 1
Dominguez, Brian Paul, b. 01-Nov-1981, d. 24-Apr-2005, Section X, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 3W
Dominguez, Cirila Lopez, b. 28-Mar-1928, d. 18-Feb-1998, Section D, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 3
Dominguez, Consuelo Garcia, b. 07-Jan-1935, d. 05-Sep-1988, Section S, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 4
Dominguez, David, b. 24-Dec-1992, d. 24-Dec-1992, Section K, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 9
Dominguez, Edward Jr., b. 24-Mar-1943, d. 06-Feb-2001, Section F, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 1
Dominguez, Elena, Section F, Lot 3, Space 7
Dominguez, Euemesia, Section X, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 4
Dominguez, Felipe, b. 04-May-1972, d. 26-Feb-2007, Section R, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 4
Dominguez, Felipe, Section E, Lot 96, Space 1
Dominguez, G. Infant, Section Co, Lot 170, Space 1
Dominguez, George, d. 06-May-1986, Section S, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 5
Dominguez, Gilbert, Section L, Lot 20 W, Space 5
Dominguez, Gorgina Infant, Section Co, Lot 40 S, Space 1
Dominguez, Irma, Section U, Lot 167, Space 1
Dominguez, Javier, b. 16-Jan-1985, d. 24-Mar-2001, Section F, Block 17, Lot 7, Space 4
Dominguez, Jesus, Section B, Lot 143, Space 1
Dominguez, John H., Section P, Block 8, Lot 18, Space 1
Dominguez, Juan Carlos, b. 16-Sep-1970, d. 15-Sep-2014, Section W, Lot 40, Space 4
Dominguez, Ladio, Section L, Lot 11 E, Space 3
Dominguez, Luis, Section L, Lot 14, Space 6
Dominguez, Marion, Section L, Lot 33 W, Space 1
Dominguez, Miguel C., Section E, Lot 989, Space 1
Dominguez, Ramon, Section G, Lot 1 E, Space 6
Dominguez, Rita Luisa, b. 22-May-1922, d. 10-Jul-2014, Section I, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 3
Dominguez, Ruby Ann, Section B, Lot 745 E, Space 1
Dominguez, Sally Hernandez, b. 06-Jul-1939, d. 02-Nov-2013, Section F, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 1
Dominguez, Severo, Section L, Lot 13, Space 3
Dominguez, Silba, Section H, Block 5, Lot 27, Space 1
Dominguez, Vicenta, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 W, Space 6
Dominguez, W., Section L, Lot 4, Space 2
Dominguez-Diaz, Arturo, b. 31-Jan-1934, d. 25-Apr-2014, Section N, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 5
Donabedian, Ohanes, b. 01-Jan-1931, d. 06-May-2013, Section K, Block 10, Lot 35, Space 1
Donahue, ??, Section G, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 1
Donaldson, Charles Victor, Section MA, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 10
Dondiego-Albor, Felipe, b. 24-Aug-1933, d. 07-Sep-2001, Section J, Block 17, Lot 9, Space 2
Donnelly, Edward, Section G, Lot 44, Space 9
Donovan, Infant of B.R., Section E, Lot 350, Space 1
Donovan, Jesse F. Sr., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 40, Space 1
Donovan, Mary Margaret, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 40, Space 2
Dooley, Martha Jane, b. 23-Nov-1935, d. 19-Nov-2003, Section M, Lot 74, Space 5
Doolin, Judith Darlene, b. 15-Apr-1950, d. 26-Mar-2016, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 5
Doornbos, Sara Eloise, b. 23-May-1933, d. 11-Mar-2008, Section C, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 1
Doornbos, William August, b. 14-Nov-1935, d. 23-Dec-2012, Section C, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 1
Doornbos, William, b. 14-Nov-1935, d. 23-Dec-2012, Section C, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 1
Doos, Mona Maher, b. 17-Apr-1962, d. 17-Oct-2013, Section W, Lot 42, Space 3
Dorado, Albino, Section V, Lot 10, Space 12
Dorado, Antonio, b. 07-Feb-1929, d. 16-Jan-2015, Section X, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 4
Dorado, Jose C, b. 01-Apr-1960, d. 01-Apr-2015, Section X, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 3
Dorantes, Jonathan, b. 11-Sep-1992, d. 07-May-1994, Section K, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 2
Dority, Raymond Frank, b. 01-May-1931, d. 25-Apr-1996, Section T, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 3
Dorrough, Shirley Faye, b. 09-Jan-1950, d. 27-Nov-2015, Section R, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 5
Dorsett, Radie, b. 17-Mar-1913, d. 18-Jun-2002, Section X, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 3
Dorsey, Tynell C., b. 16-Mar-1981, d. 08-Aug-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 7
Dosh, Charles E., Section M, Lot 44, Space 8
Doss, ??, Section W, Lot 7, Space 1
Doss, Alice F. & Infant, Section V, Lot 17, Space 3
Doss, H. F., Section L, Block 7, Lot 9, Space 1
Doss, Joan Thurston Hughes, Section F, Lot 7, Space 2
Doss, William Galen, Section F, Lot 7, Space 3
Doty, D. B., Section M, Lot 46, Space 3
Doty, Ethel F., Section F, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 4
Doty, Helen M., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 8
Dougall, C. J., Section G, Lot 46, Space 3
Dougherty, Darlene, Section G, Lot 55, Space 11
Dougherty, Martha, Section M, Lot 3, Space 8
Dougherty, William Joseph, Section D, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 7
Douglas, Effie Lavina, Section MA, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 8
Douglas, Julia E., Section MA, Block 4, Lot 2 W, Space 10
Douglas, Mary E., Section H, Block 6, Lot 14, Space 1
Douglass, Helen Doris, b. 28-Sep-1902, d. 01-Oct-1996, Section J, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 4
Douglass, Sarrah, Section F, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 3
Douhart, Leona, Section W, Lot 18, Space 5
Douhart, Miguel, Section W, Lot 18, Space 5
Dowden, A. W. Infant, Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 E, Space 5
Dowdy, Betty Ann, b. 20-Aug-1929, d. 20-Apr-2014, Section K, Block 11, Lot 48, Space 6
Dowdy, Robert James, b. 06-Jan-1921, d. 21-Oct-2000, Section K, Block 11, Lot 48, Space 7
Dowell, Arthur Howard, b. 04-Nov-1907, d. 09-Feb-1998, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 153, Space 1
Dowling, Edward, Section B, Lot 535, Space 1
Downer, Johnny Andrew, b. 15-Feb-1972, d. 04-Dec-2009, Section J, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 1
Downey, Norma Jean, b. 23-Sep-1940, d. 18-Oct-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 27, Space 1
Downey, Thomas Lee, b. 24-Jul-1942, d. 08-May-2007, Section K, Block 9, Lot 14 W, Space 8
Downing, Virginia, b. 23-Sep-1917, d. 19-Jul-2004, Section F, Lot 79, Space 2
Downing, Walter Lewis, b. 04-Jul-1917, d. 26-Dec-1992, Section F, Lot 79, Space 2
Downs, Jane, Section W, Lot 18, Space 7
Downs, Margaret G., Section E, Block 19, Lot 2 E, Space 8
Downs, Maud I., Section J, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 5
Downs, Max Thomas III, b. 23-Jan-1971, d. 18-Mar-1994, Section X, Block GP, Lot 65, Space 1
Downs, Nora Goldie, Section U, Lot 293, Space 1
Downs, W. W., Section A, Lot 46, Space 1
Doyle, Bernard P., Section M, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 4
Doyle, Francis Irvine, Section MA, Block X, Lot 62, Space 1
Doyle, Gladna M., Section H, Block 6, Lot 15, Space 2
Doyle, Jennie E., Section H, Block 6, Lot 15, Space 1
Drake, Alvin E., Section I, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 4
Drake, C. E., Section OO, Block C, Lot 1, Space 2
Drake, Charles Stanton, Section E, Lot 649, Space 1
Drake, Deanna Jene, Section I, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 2
Drake, Effie Mae, Section E, Lot 648, Space 1
Drake, Eunice Grace, b. 08-Dec-1913, d. 27-Nov-1998, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 165, Space 1
Drake, Joseph A., Section J, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 7
Drake, Lila G., Section J, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 6
Drake, Roger Allen, b. 08-Oct-1942, d. 04-Apr-2011, Section T, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 6
Drake, S. D., Section V, Lot 21, Space 6
Dramitinos, Nancy Marie, b. 14-Oct-1958, d. 30-Aug-2008, Section T, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 4
Draus, Peter Alphonse, b. 12-Nov-1912, d. 20-Mar-1996, Section K, Block 11, Lot 49, Space 6
Dreher, Conrad Infant, Section K, Block 8, Lot 25, Space 1
Drennen, Henry A., Section J, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 2
Drenning, Anna F., Section Co, Lot 185, Space 1
Dresser, Alanson G., Section T, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 9
Drew, Loretta Mae, b. 05-Jul-1921, d. Section C, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 1
Drew, William Leroy, b. 08-Jul-1914, d. 24-Oct-1992, Section C, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 1
Dripps, James Wallace, Section I, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 8
Drips, Elizabeth, Section I, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 3
Drips, Harry G., Section M, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 1
Drips, Mae C., Section MA, Block W, Lot 101, Space 2
Drips, May W., Section M, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 2
Drips, Thomas G., Section MA, Block W, Lot 101, Space 1
Drips, W. H. Jr., Section I, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 6
Drips, W. H., Section I, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 5
Driscoll, Anita C., b. 03-Jan-1918, d. 29-Apr-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 78, Space 1
Dross, Warner R., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 5
Drury, Annie, Section T, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 5
Drury, George T., Section T, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 4
Drury, Jennie, Section I, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 8
Drury, Thomas G., Section I, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 7
Dryden, Rex J., Section B, Lot 522, Space 1
Dryer, Dennis Mark, b. 12-Dec-1954, d. 22-Mar-1995, Section K, Block 11, Lot 54, Space 5
Dryer, Don M., b. 13-Sep-1928, d. 25-Feb-1992, Section K, Block 11, Lot 54, Space 6
Dryer, Gwen G., b. 30-Jul-1927, d. 09-Jan-1999, Section K, Block 11, Lot 54, Space 6
Duanes, Tony Infant, Section Co, Lot 144, Space 1
Duarte, Alfonso Carlos, b. 19-Mar-1938, d. 03-Aug-2003, Section G, Lot 81, Space 4
Duarte, Darlene Marie, b. 18-Jan-1934, d. 25-Jun-2003, Section X, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 3
Duarte, David, Section E, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 3
Duarte, David, Section E, Lot 44, Space 1
Duarte, Edith Jane, b. 30-Dec-1934, d. 27-May-2004, Section M, Block 17, Lot 9, Space 1
Duarte, Elena, Section L, Lot 21, Space 5
Duarte, Esther V., Section E, Lot 339, Space 1
Duarte, Florence, Section F, Lot 20 W, Space 9
Duarte, Henry Carlos Vargas, b. 26-Jan-1937, d. 10-Dec-2002, Section G, Lot 81, Space 4
Duarte, Infant of Bennie, Section E, Lot 872 E, Space 1
Duarte, Infant, Section P, Block 8, Lot 21 E, Space 1
Duarte, Joe, Section R, Lot 60, Space 1
Duarte, Jose, Section G, Lot 11, Space 7
Duarte, Manuel, Section F, Lot 47 E, Space 8
Duarte, Manuel, Section G, Lot 64 W, Space 2
Duarte, Marcos, Section E, Lot 208, Space 1
Duarte, Margaret, Section L, Lot 5, Space 9
Duarte, Mary V., Section G, Lot 26, Space 9
Duarte, Pedro Infant, Section G, Lot 1 E, Space 12
Duarte, Pedro, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 E, Space 10
Duarte, Robert, Section F, Lot 5, Space 7
Duarte-Beltran, Steven, b. 15-Jun-2009, d. 22-Jul-2015, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 5, Space 4
Dubois, Infant, Section W, Lot 6 E, Space 4
Dubois, Sarah F., Section F, Lot 63, Space 6
DuBois, Valentine, Section F, Lot 63, Space 7
Dubois, Williard C., Section F, Lot 63, Space 10
Duckworth, Etha Dell, d. 24-Jun-1976, Section D, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 2
Duckworth, Guy L., d. 19-Oct-1931, Section D, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 1
Dudley, C. F., Section W, Lot 22, Space 4
Dudley, Juanita AKA Juan, Section U, Lot 274, Space 1
Dudley, Mrs., Section N, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 8
Dudley, N. M., Section P, Block 5, Lot 12, Space 1
Dudley, W. G., Section G, Lot 52, Space 1
Duenas, Consuelo Garcia, b. 28-Nov-1924, d. 09-Nov-1989, Section O, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 2
Duenas, Infant of Salvador, Section U, Lot 139, Space 1
Duenos, E., Section Co, Lot 251, Space 1
Duff, Lela Mae, b. 23-Jan-1932, d. 22-Jan-2016, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 7
Duff, Robert Arthur, b. 03-Sep-1927, d. 30-May-1998, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 7
Duffy, Leonard L., d. 17-Feb-1986, Section J, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 5
Duggan, Clara C., Section MA, Block X, Lot 105, Space 2
Duggan, William Lee, Section MA, Block X, Lot 105, Space 1
Duhart, Helen, Section G, Lot 46, Space 8
Dull, Anna M., Section D, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 2
Dull, Henry J. Jr., Section D, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 3
Dull, Jacques Infant, Section D, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 1
Dull, Jennie Sweet, Section D, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 8
Dumbaugh, Margarette, Section R, Lot 50, Space 1
Dumbauld, Charles O., Section T, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 3
Dunagan, Albert P., Section W, Lot 22, Space 5
Dunbar, Harland E., Section J, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 1
Duncan, George, Section X, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 6
Duncan, Maggie, Section E, Lot 677, Space 1
Duncan, Nina, Section E, Lot 144, Space 1
Duncombe, Alvin E., b. 04-Nov-1909, d. 16-Feb-2002, Section D, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 3
Duncombe, Leda, b. 03-Nov-1914, d. 25-Dec-2001, Section D, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 3
Dunfee, Maryjo, b. 21-Nov-1917, d. 21-Feb-2001, Section I, Block 18, Lot 9, Space 1
Dungan, Laura B., Section X, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 3
Dungan, Lulu Mary, Section X, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 4
Dungan, R. M. Jr., Section S, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 11
Dungan, Samuel M., Section X, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 2
Dunham, A. S., Section I, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 1
Dunham, Emily, Section I, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 2
Dunham, Lucy Naomi, b. 29-Mar-1923, d. 07-Nov-2006, Section X, Block GP, Lot 352, Space 1
Dunham, Olive E., Section X, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 10
Dunlap, David Porter, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 10
Dunlap, Estelle, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 9
Dunlap, Maria G., b. 20-May-1928, d. 20-Apr-2003, Section O, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 4
Dunlop, Helen Rose, Section MA, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 9
Dunlop, Robert S., Section MA, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 10
Dunn, Anne Maud, Section M, Lot 47, Space 4
Dunn, Clarence, Section E, Lot 238, Space 1
Dunn, Douglass R., Section M, Lot 47, Space 5
Dunn, H. R. Infant, Section M, Lot 40 W, Space 1
Dunn, Howard, Section M, Lot 40, Space 2
Dunn, John E., Section M, Lot 45 W, Space 9
Dunn, Lois I., Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 E, Space 1
Dunn, Mary A., Section J, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 4
Dunn, Robert I., Section N, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 5
Dunn, Robert Joseph, Section M, Lot 40, Space 5
Dunn, Rosa Neta, Section E, Lot 239, Space 1
Dunn, William J., Section B, Lot 247, Space 1
Dunne, Mary Margaret, Section U, Lot 382, Space 1
Dunstan, Elizabeth, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 8
Dunstan, Frances Emily, d. 08-Oct-1985, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 1 W, Space 5
Dunstan, Gilbert, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 4
Dunstan, Myrtle H., Section OO, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 6
Dunston, John, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 7
Duran, Beatrice Mary, b. 12-Mar-1912, d. 06-Mar-2006, Section C, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 3
Duran, Filiberto, b. 13-Sep-1960, d. 13-Oct-2012, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 23, Space 17
Duran, Gloria, b. 02-May-1954, d. 24-Nov-2010, Section W, Lot 58, Space 2
Duran, Joe, Section I, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 9
Duran, John, b. 30-Mar-1913, d. 15-Sep-1997, Section C, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 3
Duran, Martha, b. 25-Oct-1958, d. 01-Aug-2003, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 6, Space 1
Duran, Mike, Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 W, Space 1
Duran, Naberta, Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 1
Duran, Pete, Section G, Lot 1 E, Space 10
Duran, Richard Elias, b. 16-Jan-1962, d. 12-Feb-2013, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 5, Space 11
Duran-Cruz, Olga Madeline, b. 23-Dec-1995, d. 02-Jun-1996, Section C, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 5
Duran-Valdadez, Gloria, b. 14-Mar-1962, d. 26-Apr-2015, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 23, Space 17
Durand, Emma, Section M, Lot 13, Space 1
Durand, Fay, Section B, Lot 349, Space 1
Durant, Kathlene, Section Co, Lot 230, Space 1
Durant, Pablo, Section B, Lot 197 E, Space 1
Durbin, John W. Infant, Section J, Block 5, Lot 3 E, Space 10
Durfee, Amelia W., Section R, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 3
Durfee, Edna M., Section K, Block 5, Lot 27, Space 1
Durfee, Jennie I., Section R, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 2
Durham, Diantha C., Section E, Lot 11, Space 1
Durham, Willard N., Section E, Lot 10, Space 1
Duron, Abelardo, Section L, Lot 20 W, Space 2
Duron, Salvador, Section L, Lot 20 W, Space 3
Dutton, Vera, Section O, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 10
Duvall, Billy Patrick, b. 13-Jul-1939, d. 11-Feb-2013, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 8, Space 4
Duzan, Daniel A., Section F, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 9
Dyer, Harry Raymond, Section G, Lot 53, Space 5
Dyer, Katherine G., b. 04-Dec-1910, d. 23-Sep-1992, Section G, Lot 76, Space 1
Dyer, Raymond W., Section M, Lot 42 E, Space 2
Dyer, Richard Duane, b. 07-Dec-1938, d. 29-Dec-1998, Section X, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 6
Dyer, William Grayson, Section G, Lot 42, Space 5
Dynes, William, Section B, Lot 852, Space 1
Dysart, Vessie Faith, Section D, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 10
Dysert, Anna Eliza, Section R, Lot 5, Space 1
Eagelston, Charles S., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 27, Space 1
Eagleston, Elza M., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 27, Space 2
Ealey, Vera J., Section B, Lot 92 W, Space 1
Ealy, Doris B., Section B, Lot 361, Space 1
Earhart, John W., Section OO, Block C, Lot 2, Space 1
Earl, Joseph F., Section E, Lot 637, Space 1
Earl, Roslyn Ann, b. 27-Apr-1919, d. 01-Jan-2004, Section L, Lot 93, Space 2
Earl, Thomas H., Section OO, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 6
Earle, Ada Haney, b. 16-May-1901, d. 30-Dec-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 20, Space 1
Earle, Carmen Marie, b. 30-Mar-1927, d. 14-Jan-2001, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 212, Space 1
Earle, Emily, Section E, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 7
Earle, Frank L., Section E, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 1
Earle, Frederick W., Section E, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 10
Earle, Ralph Dave, b. 29-Jul-1924, d. 17-Aug-2002, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 245, Space 1
Earle, William Y., Section E, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 2
Earley, Larry Gene, b. 10-Mar-1930, d. 15-Sep-1992, Section F, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 11
Easley, Charles, b. 12-Feb-1938, d. 12-Aug-2006, Section M, Lot 73, Space 3
Eason, Infant of Antonetta, Section U, Lot 191, Space 1
East, S. S. Infant, Section L, Block 5, Lot 6 W, Space 1
Eastman, James W., Section MA, Block W, Lot 81, Space 1
Eastman, Mamie Marian, b. 24-May-1897, d. 21-Apr-1988, Section K, Block 11, Lot 55, Space 5
Eastman, Maud Muller, Section MA, Block W, Lot 81, Space 2
Easton, Frank, Section M, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 7
Easton, Orro J., Section M, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 6
Eastwood, Susan Wallace, b. 08-May-1919, d. 18-Aug-2011, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 335, Space 1
Eaton, John G., Section N, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 6
Eaton, John, Section G, Lot 46, Space 9
Eaton, Lurline D., Section MA, Block X, Lot 90, Space 2
Eaton, Twins Of Walter J., Section MA, Block X, Lot 90, Space 3
Eaton, Walter James, Section MA, Block X, Lot 90, Space 1
Ebeideo, Eulagio, Section G, Lot 12, Space 1
Ebright, Gracie, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 7
Ebrite, Don, b. 21-Jul-1937, d. 21-Oct-2009, Section J, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 4
Eby, Janice Lorraine, b. 27-Aug-1929, d. 18-May-2011, Section BE, Lot 23, Space 1
Eccles, Sarah A., Section MA, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 6
Echegoyen, Arnoldo, b. 04-Feb-1959, d. 10-Jul-2013, Section L, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 4
Echeveria, Robert, b. 06-Mar-2009, d. 06-Mar-2009, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 7, Space 2
Echols, Ella, Section M, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 9
Echols, Keith E., Section S, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 8
Echols, Thomas, Section M, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 10
Eckardt, Infant, Section Q, Block 7, Lot 1 W, Space 1
Ecker, Melva J., Section M, Lot 20, Space 1
Eckles, Charles J., Section F, Lot 19 W, Space 1
Eckles, Florence M., Section L, Lot 62, Space 3
Eckles, L. C. Infant, Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 E, Space 7
Economus, Maria, b. 26-Apr-1930, d. 15-Jul-2013, Section D, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 3
Eddy, Nellie M., Section MA, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 9
Eddy, Ralph Lewis, Section MA, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 8
Eddy, Samuel L., Section MA, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 6
Eddy, Sarah A., Section MA, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 7
Edgar, Celetia A., Section E, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 10
Edgar, Helen Dorothy, b. 06-Jan-1925, d. 09-Sep-2001, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 15
Edgar, Monterey M., Section E, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 9
Edgar, Nelson V. Jr, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 2, Space 4
Edgar, Nelson Vanderlip Sr, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 2, Space 3
Edgar, Pinkney L., Section E, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 9
Edgar, Richard Baxter, b. 27-Apr-1922, d. 10-Dec-2004, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 15
Edgerly, Clifford R., Section E, Lot 513, Space 1
Edinger, Buelah, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 2
Edinger, Caroline C., Section MA, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 7
Edinger, Christopher C. Sr., Section MA, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 8
Edinger, Christopher, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 5
Edinger, Jack Lee Sr., b. 19-Aug-1946, d. 18-Feb-2006, Section S, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 1
Edinger, John P., Section MA, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 3
Edinger, Mable, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 10
Edinger, Mary Catherine, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 1
Edinger, Mary, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 4
Edinger, Oscar, Section MA, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 9
Edmeier, John Joseph, b. 17-Apr-1924, d. 04-Aug-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 83, Space 1
Edmond, Ramon, Section Co, Lot 18, Space 1
Edmonds, Gloria Faye, Section G, Lot 54, Space 8
Edmonds, Jay D., Section MA, Block X, Lot 54, Space 1
Edney-Kia, Earlita, b. 02-Dec-1942, d. 24-Nov-2005, Section Q, Lot 31, Space 3
Edwards, Betty Myrtle, b. 25-Feb-1915, d. 08-Apr-2002, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 232, Space 1
Edwards, Charles Barry, b. 22-Jun-1942, d. 18-Jan-2010, Section BE, Lot 200, Space 1W
Edwards, Dwayne, b. 28-Jul-1954, d. 07-Feb-2015, Section C, Block 9, Lot 17, Space 8
Edwards, Edgar, Section O, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 1
Edwards, Evan E., Section MA, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 10
Edwards, H., Section O, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 5
Edwards, Homer H., Section O, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 4
Edwards, Jesse, Section U, Lot 23, Space 1
Edwards, May, Section E, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 7
Edwards, Robert J., Section O, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 2
Edwards, Ruth Mitchell, b. 21-Mar-1920, d. 24-Sep-1992, Section G, Lot 72, Space 11
Edwards, Sarah J., Section O, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 3
Edwards, Stephen, b. 15-Jul-1961, d. 09-Aug-1997, Section C, Block 9, Lot 17, Space 9
Edwards, Watkin R, b. 26-Aug-1913, d. 04-May-2008, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 314, Space 1
Eells, Cordelia, Section MA, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 9
Eells, Ella, Section R, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 8
Eells, Emma L., Section R, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 10
Eells, Frank L., Section R, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 9
Eells, George, Section R, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 6
Eells, Horace, Section MA, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 10
Eells, James B., Section R, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 7
Eeres, Frasico, Section F, Lot 5, Space 4
Egara, Salvador, Section G, Lot 29, Space 4
Egawa, Chio, Section R, Lot 43, Space 1
Eggers, Bettie M., Section M, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 9
Eggers, Matthew, Section M, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 8
Eggleston, Leonard R., Section E, Lot 155, Space 1
Eglesia, Jesus, Section F, Lot 47 W, Space 6
Ehlen, Katherine, Section E, Lot 237, Space 1
Ehlen, Ludwig H. J., Section E, Lot 236, Space 1
Ehrhart, George Westley, b. 04-Mar-1904, d. 27-Apr-1994, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 101, Space 1
Ehrhart, Mary Irene, b. 09-Nov-1905, d. 20-Jun-1994, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 100, Space 1
Ehrhart, William James, b. 20-Feb-1931, d. 28-Mar-1997, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 143, Space 1
Ehrlich, Carol Anita, b. 14-Mar-1915, d. 08-Feb-1987, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 15, Space 8
Ehrlich, Emanuel, b. 18-Jul-1909, d. 29-Jan-1997, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 15, Space 8
Eichwald, Marian Marie, b. 04-Nov-1919, d. 02-Aug-1997, Section V, Lot 40, Space 4
Eichwald, Paul C., b. 31-Jul-1914, d. 10-Apr-2000, Section V, Lot 40, Space 4
Eike, Wallie, Section F, Lot 55, Space 3
Einwich, Sharon J., b. 22-Mar-1945, d. 05-May-2001, Section I, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 3
Eisenbrey, Lucille Ellen, b. 26-Aug-1934, d. 01-Jun-2004, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 269, Space 1
Eisenheim, Carol Jean, b. 20-Dec-1933, d. 20-Jun-1991, Section K, Block 11, Lot 56, Space 8
Eisenheim, Kurt Gary, b. 24-Mar-1961, d. 11-Oct-1987, Section K, Block 11, Lot 56, Space 7
Eismann, John F., Section E, Lot 534, Space 1
Ekman, Christine, Section K, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 1
El Sakr, Ferial Yakoub, b. 30-Nov-1938, d. 03-Jan-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 36, Space 1
Elam, L. A., Section I, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 8
Elarre, C., Section P, Block 6, Lot 17, Space 2
Elbertson, Lalas C., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 5
Eldredge, Ephriam Ernest, Section E, Lot 537, Space 1
Eldridge, Beverly Jean, b. 04-Jun-1925, d. 24-Apr-2005, Section J, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 2
Eldridge, William Warner Jr., b. 28-Apr-1922, d. 13-Nov-1991, Section J, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 1
Elgin, H. S., Section OO, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 3
Elgin, Laura V., Section OO, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 5
Elgin, Uphia, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 2
Elias, Carolina Arlene, b. 22-Mar-1991, d. 29-Oct-2011, Section BE, Lot 58, Space 1
Elias, Dulce Denice, b. 03-Feb-1998, d. 03-Mar-2004, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 6
Elias, Elmer, b. 07-Apr-1984, d. 27-Jul-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 7
Elias, Jorge Luis, b. 08-Aug-1985, d. 15-Apr-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 4
Elias, Joshua, b. 17-Sep-1988, d. 08-Jan-2015, Section W, Lot 40, Space 3
Elias, Refugio, Section G, Lot 27, Space 2
Elisalda, Angel Russell, b. 26-Jan-1998, d. 06-May-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 1
Elisalda, Gabriel P.A. Jr., Section E, Lot 317, Space 1
Elisalda, Infant of Gabriel, Section E, Lot 865 W, Space 1
Elisalda, Lucy M. C., Section U, Lot 302, Space 1
Elisalda, Victor Alan, b. 16-Jun-1961, d. 20-Apr-2001, Section I, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 4
Elison, Lorena, d. 23-May-1910, Section O, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 4
Elizalde, Maria Guadalupe, b. 02-Feb-2005, d. 02-Feb-2005, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 5
Elizarraras, Francisco, b. 03-Apr-1919, d. 10-Apr-2009, Section S, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 3
Elkhoury, Isabelle Youssef, b. 10-Oct-1909, d. 31-Dec-2000, Section I, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 5
Elkin, Elizabeth Lorraine, b. 08-Nov-1923, d. 07-Jan-2007, Section K, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 7
Elkin, Francis William, b. 22-Aug-1921, d. 07-Jun-2003, Section K, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 7
Elkins, Daniel Lloyd, b. 13-Aug-1960, d. 06-Oct-1992, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 1, Space 3
Elkins, Perry Eugene, b. 15-Nov-1934, d. 18-Mar-2015, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 1, Space 10
Elliott, Albert A., Section L, Lot 44, Space 7
Elliott, Barbara Kay, b. 04-Dec-1949, d. 27-Jun-1993, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 2
Elliott, Donald Lowell, b. 05-Nov-1927, d. 05-Jul-2000, Section K, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 6
Elliott, Emily A., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 2
Elliott, Eric Wayne, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 4 E, Space 3
Elliott, Eugene A., Section X, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 3
Elliott, Floyd, Section I, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 8
Elliott, Helen Marie, b. 10-Oct-1926, d. 13-Sep-2000, Section K, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 5
Elliott, J. E., Section F, Lot 37, Space 8
Elliott, J. S. Infant, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 4 W, Space 3
Elliott, John W., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 1
Elliott, Julia W., Section L, Lot 57, Space 8
Elliott, L. M., Section F, Lot 63, Space 1
Elliott, Locky T., Section I, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 5
Elliott, Mary E., Section X, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 5
Elliott, Mary L., Section X, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 2
Elliott, Maud V., Section L, Lot 44, Space 6
Elliott, Virginia A., Section F, Lot 37, Space 7
Elliott, William C., Section X, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 10
Ellis, Alvin L., Section E, Lot 455, Space 1
Ellis, Benjamin Franklin, Section MA, Block O, Lot 68, Space 1
Ellis, Clyde Hull, Section S, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 7
Ellis, Gary D., b. 21-Jun-1940, d. 16-Mar-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 14, Space 1
Ellis, H. H. Mrs., Section T, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 2
Ellis, H. H., Section T, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 1
Ellis, Helen, b. 22-Jul-1903, d. 16-Jan-1992, Section M, Lot 70, Space 6
Ellis, Henley, Section N, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Ellis, Ila E., b. 17-Jun-1907, d. 06-May-1991, Section MA, Block O, Lot 67, Space 1
Ellis, J. N. Mrs, Section N, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 5
Ellis, James N., Section N, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 7
Ellis, James Nave, Section S, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 8
Ellis, James S., Section N, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 2
Ellis, James, Section J, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 4
Ellis, Jennie, Section M, Lot 25, Space 10
Ellis, John N. Jr., Section N, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 3
Ellis, Laila, b. 23-May-1943, d. 24-Jul-1995, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 7, Space 6
Ellis, Lee, Section O, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 6
Ellis, Lydia M., Section J, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 5
Ellis, Margaret E., Section N, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 4
Ellis, Marie T., Section E, Lot 456, Space 1
Ellis, Mellie, Section S, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 9
Ellis, O. H., Section S, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 10
Elliston, Larry J., b. 11-Jun-1951, d. 18-Oct-1992, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 19, Space 2
Ellsworth, Alice Hemphill, Section N, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 8
Ellsworth, F. M., Section G, Lot 50, Space 1
Ellsworth, Mary A., Section G, Lot 50, Space 2
Elmer, Elizabeth, Section I, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 8
Elvoid, Berta Lee, b. 22-Mar-1933, d. 09-Dec-2000, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 273, Space 1
Elvoid, Lawrence S. Jr., b. 25-Nov-1930, d. 22-Jun-2005, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 288, Space 1
Elwig, Edna, Section R, Lot 9, Space 1
Ely, E. E., Section S, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 7
Emboll, Carlitos, Section MA, Block 4, Lot 4 W, Space 6
Emboll, Charles F., Section MA, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 7
Embree, C. F., Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 8
Emehiser, Infant of George, Section U, Lot 163, Space 1
Emerick, Bonnie, Section AA, Lot 71, Space 1
Emerson, Edward, Section B, Lot 348, Space 1
Emerson, Mary S., Section M, Lot 62, Space 3
Emerson, Oscar N., Section M, Lot 62, Space 2
Emerson, Sophia, Section MA, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 4
Emmerson, Alfred, Section M, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 5
Emmerson, Eliza, b. 27-May-1893, d. 25-Feb-1989, Section M, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 8
Emmerson, Fred, Section E, Lot 794, Space 1
Emmerson, George L., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 3
Emmerson, Lois Myrtle, Section M, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 4
Emmerson, Mary C., Section M, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 6
Emmerson, Robert, Section M, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 9
Emmert, George J., Section E, Lot 597, Space 1
Emmett, Dorothy, b. 28-Sep-1904, d. 02-Aug-1994, Section M, Lot 94, Space 1
Endl, Etta L., Section E, Lot 525, Space 1
Engebretson, Hartwell Emil, b. 08-Aug-1913, d. 05-Apr-2015, Section X, Block GP, Lot 301, Space 1
Engebretson, Marion Lucille, b. 13-Dec-1923, d. 10-Dec-2002, Section X, Block GP, Lot 301, Space 1
Engel, Curt Dean, b. 20-Sep-1942, d. 15-Mar-2004, Section J, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 2
Engel, Emma, Section F, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 2
Engel, Hazell, Section R, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 6
Engel, William Albert, b. 24-Mar-1913, d. 19-Nov-1994, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 107, Space 1
Engelhardt, Elmer J., Section F, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 2
Engle, Ehrhart, Section F, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 1
Englehard, Opal M., b. 08-Jan-1925, d. 30-Nov-1998, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 164, Space 1
English, A. M. Mrs., Section J, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 8
English, Alice, Section N, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 3
English, Faye Agnes, b. 12-Jan-1928, d. 12-Aug-2011, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 1
English, Frederick Gerald, b. 28-Aug-1905, d. 17-Jul-1990, Section N, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 7
English, Fredrick James, Section N, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 4
English, Infant, Section N, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 1
English, James E., Section J, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 5
English, John Thomas, Section N, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 5
English, Kathleen Ann, b. 11-Jun-1922, d. 25-Apr-1997, Section X, Block GP, Lot 354, Space 1
English, Mary, Section D, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 7
English, Raymond W, Section O, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 6
English, Robert, Section J, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 10
English, William H., Section N, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 2
Engram, Nagle, Section B, Lot 777, Space 1
Ennis, Baby Bean, b. 18-Aug-2004, d. 18-Aug-2004, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 5, Space 3
Ennist, George Westly III, b. 15-Jul-1960, d. 23-Apr-2014, Section F, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 5
Enos, Antone, b. 09-Jan-1909, d. 25-Mar-1996, Section E, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 4
Enos, George Buffon, Section MA, Block M, Lot 18, Space 1
Enos, Rose Marie, Section MA, Block M, Lot 17, Space 1
Enright, Angela E., Section M, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 6
Enriquez, Connie, b. 30-Aug-1958, d. 27-Oct-1998, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 16, Space 1
Enriquez, Daniel, b. 28-Nov-1952, d. 20-Jul-1998, Section D, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 4
Enriquez, Florentino, Section B, Lot 383, Space 1
Enriquez, Jeffrey, b. 14-Sep-1995, d. 24-Jan-2014, Section W, Lot 39, Space 5
Enriquez, Lupe C., Section E, Lot 763, Space 1
Enriquez, Luz Elisa, b. 05-Feb-1952, d. 03-Oct-2011, Section C, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 1
Enriquez, Marc Anthony, b. 06-Oct-1981, d. 23-Aug-1996, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 16, Space 1
Enriquez, Raquel C., b. 04-Nov-1949, d. 30-Aug-2000, Section M, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 4
Ensley, Earl E., Section Co, Lot 160, Space 1
Ensley, J. Erwin, d. 31-Mar-1913, Section M, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 5
Enterline, Mildred Ann, b. 30-Jan-1906, d. 20-Jul-1995, Section T, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 6
Epinosa-Hernandez, Viredo, b. 14-Oct-1928, d. 28-Aug-2012, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 20, Space 16
Epp, Arthur Albert, b. 07-Jun-1941, d. 11-Apr-2000, Section X, Block GP, Lot 380, Space 1
Epp, Barbara June, b. 30-Jun-1948, d. 02-Dec-2015, Section X, Block GP, Lot 380, Space 1
Epps, James Spencer, Section E, Lot 714, Space 1
Epson, Phylis, Section M, Lot 11, Space 5
Epucha, Ernest Gracian, Section E, Lot 210, Space 1
Epucha, Garcia, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 9
Erickson, Bernard Lyle, b. 06-Jul-1921, d. 19-Feb-2007, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 14, Space 1
Erickson, Mary D., b. 26-Jun-1930, d. 02-Mar-1993, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 10, Space 1
Erickson, Wesley Gilmore, b. 02-Jul-1908, d. 19-Apr-1993, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 5, Space 4
Ernandez, Francisco, Section B, Lot 23, Space 1
Ernandez, Roberto, Section B, Lot 373, Space 1
Ernest, Edwin Has Das, b. 10-Jul-1928, d. 26-Apr-2003, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 9, Space 2
Ernst, H. Y., Section OO, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Ernst, Margaret C., Section OO, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 2
Erreca, Miguel, Section R, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 1
Errecca, Maria, Section R, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 2
Ervien, Earl H., Section MA, Block N, Lot 50, Space 1
Ervien, Mary S., Section MA, Block N, Lot 49, Space 1
Erwin, Harley E., Section M, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 8
Erwin, Irene Spotts, Section M, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 9
Erwin, Lanny Joseph, Section M, Block 19, Lot 3 E, Space 7
Erwin, Sallie N., Section J, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 6
Erwin, William Henry, Section M, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 10
Escalante, Leonardo Sr., d. 16-Jun-1915, Section P, Block 7, Lot 21, Space 1
Escalara, Velistiano, Section G, Lot 9 E, Space 4
Escalera, Hermenejildo, b. 20-Aug-1969, d. 02-Jun-2008, Section M, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 2
Escalera, Maria Guadalupe, b. 12-Dec-1935, d. 10-May-2000, Section O, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Escalera, Peter Marez, b. 18-Nov-1934, d. 08-Nov-2002, Section O, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Escamilla, David, d. 12-Feb-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 1
Escamilla, Isaac Flores, b. 02-Jan-2007, d. 02-Jan-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 1
Escamillo, Gilbert, Section B, Lot 576 W, Space 1
Escamillo, Laura, Section B, Lot 3 E, Space 1
Escarcega, Infant of Henry, Section B, Lot 816 E, Space 1
Escarcego, Infant, Section Co, Lot 184, Space 1
Escarcigo, Emanuel, Section F, Lot 20 W, Space 4
Escareega, Harry, Section Co, Lot 134, Space 1
Escobar, Efren, b. 01-Apr-1936, d. 23-Sep-2015, Section X, Block GP, Lot 159, Space 1
Escobar, Imogene A., b. 23-Apr-1920, d. 10-Aug-1989, Section K, Block 9, Lot 30, Space 2
Escobar, Jack Henry, b. 25-Feb-1923, d. 13-Mar-1998, Section K, Block 9, Lot 30, Space 2
Escobar, Jaime Ismael, b. 04-Aug-1964, d. 06-Mar-1997, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 19, Space 6
Escobar, Jose Israel, b. 06-Jun-1959, d. 18-May-2002, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 25, Space 1
Escobar, Jose Luis, b. 09-Mar-1956, d. 28-Oct-2007, Section G, Lot 96, Space 1
Escobar, Miguel M., b. 05-Jul-1954, d. 07-Jul-2003, Section T, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 8
Escobar, Roberto Carlos, b. 18-Apr-2009, d. 18-Apr-2009, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 5, Space 6
Escobar, Teodora Julia, b. 09-Nov-1938, d. 18-Apr-2002, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 15, Space 12
Escobar-Martinez, Jose Luis, b. 02-Jul-1959, d. 02-Feb-2015, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 34, Space 6
Escobedo, Josefina, b. 29-Mar-1950, d. 13-Jun-2006, Section S, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 2
Escobedo, Monica G., b. 14-Mar-1986, d. 15-Mar-2005, Section J, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 2
Eseredia, David, Section F, Lot 44 W, Space 9
Esparza, Carmen Macias, d. 02-Dec-1978, Section N, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 9
Esparza, Cresencio, Section N, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 8
Esparza, Crystal Doreen, b. 12-Nov-1971, d. 08-Aug-2000, Section O, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 6
Esparza, Dominga Fernandez, b. 12-May-1923, d. 30-Sep-2004, Section N, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 2
Esparza, Dorothy Marie, b. 01-Jun-1949, d. 17-Feb-2016, Section X, Block GP, Lot 85, Space 1
Esparza, Eureque, Section N, Block 17, Lot 4 W, Space 2
Esparza, Infant of C. A., Section N, Block 20, Lot 4 E, Space 6
Esparza, Infant Twins of C. A., Section N, Block 20, Lot 4 E, Space 6
Esparza, John A., b. 01-Jan-1914, d. 08-Jun-1995, Section N, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 3
Esparza, Josephine, b. 12-Jun-1919, d. 04-Jun-2008, Section N, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 3
Esparza, Juana, Section N, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 7
Esparza, Julia, Section E, Lot 736 E, Space 1
Esparza, Krystal Alexandra, b. 09-Jan-2003, d. 04-Jul-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 38, Space 4
Esparza, Manuel Macias, b. 19-Dec-1919, d. 13-Sep-2012, Section N, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 2
Esparza, Miguel, Section N, Block 20, Lot 4 W, Space 6
Esparza, Pablo Arturo, b. 09-Jan-1973, d. 09-May-2008, Section T, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 2
Esparza, Refujio, Section J, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 2
Esparza, Rubin, Section AA, Lot 13, Space 1
Esparza, Salud Alcaraz, b. 16-Sep-1910, d. 15-Jun-1997, Section N, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 10
Esparza, Samuel, b. 25-Aug-1943, d. 28-Mar-2001, Section X, Block GP, Lot 59, Space 1
Espejel, Juan Manuel, b. 23-Sep-1986, d. 06-Dec-2011, Section BE, Lot 137, Space 1
Esperanza, Francisco, Section G, Lot 19 W, Space 9
Espino, Fidelia, b. 08-May-1960, d. 04-May-2002, Section L, Lot 80, Space 1
Espino-Lucero, Angel Antonio, b. 15-Jun-1982, d. 23-Dec-2012, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 12, Space 1
Espinosa, Alejandria, Section B, Lot 886 E, Space 1
Espinosa, Angel, b. 04-Jun-1942, d. 04-Jul-2009, Section J, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 2
Espinosa, Antonio Infant, Section L, Lot 20 E, Space 7
Espinosa, Delfino L., b. 03-Jul-1949, d. 21-Oct-2006, Section M, Lot 73, Space 5
Espinosa, Francisca, Section AA, Lot 34, Space 1
Espinosa, Frank, Section F, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 12
Espinosa, Guadalupe, Section L, Lot 22, Space 5
Espinosa, Joe, Section L, Lot 21 W, Space 1
Espinosa, Jose Infant, Section F, Lot 44 W, Space 6
Espinosa, Lilvina, Section E, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 9
Espinosa, Lydia, Section G, Lot 11, Space 5
Espinosa, Porfio Infant, Section L, Lot 20 E, Space 1
Espinosa, Validina, Section Co, Lot 301, Space 1
Espinosa, Virginia, Section F, Lot 30 W, Space 10
Espinoza, Alfredo, b. 22-Mar-1987, d. 29-Jun-2006, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 17, Space 4
Espinoza, Angel, b. 12-Mar-2002, d. 15-Jun-2008, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 6
Espinoza, Benito, b. 21-Mar-1920, d. 11-Apr-1999, Section M, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 4
Espinoza, Delfina, b. 20-Dec-1920, d. 16-May-2002, Section M, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 4
Espinoza, Emely, b. 08-Feb-2001, d. 02-Dec-2003, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 2
Espinoza, Frank, Section B, Lot 181 E, Space 1
Espinoza, Jesus Mejia, b. 24-Jun-1944, d. 28-Sep-2009, Section C, Block 9, Lot 27, Space 6
Espinoza, Jose, b. 12-Jul-1953, d. 18-Aug-2003, Section M, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 3
Espinoza, Jose, Section B, Lot 289 E, Space 1
Espinoza, Leslie Michelle, b. 01-Dec-2006, d. 17-Jan-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 4
Espinoza, Marguerita, Section B, Lot 282 E, Space 1
Espinoza, Maria Eloisa, Section G, Lot 61, Space 11
Espinoza, Maria Guerra, b. 23-Mar-1935, d. 10-May-2007, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 19, Space 7
Espinoza, Maria Lourdes, b. 14-Sep-2015, d. 15-Sep-2015, Section UL, Lot 49, Space 1
Espinoza, Martin, b. 27-Jan-1964, d. 01-Apr-2014, Section M, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 5
Espinoza, Raquel, Section B, Lot 184 W, Space 1
Espinoza, Rosa Maria, b. 29-Jun-1932, d. 30-Oct-2013, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 44, Space 1
Espinoza, Twin Infant Of Lee, Section E, Lot 878 W, Space 1
Espitia, Jose M., b. 08-Dec-1939, d. 17-Nov-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 1
Esponisa, Infant, Section F, Lot 47 W, Space 4
Esquebel, Joe, Section G, Lot 27, Space 3
Esquer, Gabriel, Section E, Lot 55, Space 1
Esquibel, Rose A., Section E, Lot 344, Space 1
Esquival, Guadalupe, Section G, Lot 16, Space 11
Esquivel, Arcelia Rivas, b. 15-May-1945, d. 03-Oct-1991, Section G, Lot 88, Space 1
Esquivel, Hortencia Veronica, b. 20-Sep-1974, d. 09-Aug-2014, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 11, Space 2
Esquivel-Montoya, Luis Alberto, b. 20-Apr-1988, d. 24-Feb-2016, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 36, Space 9
Estes, E. T., Section G, Lot 13, Space 1
Estes, Harry Delmus, b. 02-Sep-1909, d. 08-Mar-1990, Section M, Lot 89, Space 1
Estes, Jessie J., b. 31-Dec-1913, d. 10-Apr-1993, Section M, Lot 89, Space 2
Estrada, Allen, Section B, Lot 561 W, Space 1
Estrada, Arthur Anthony, b. 29-May-1963, d. 07-Jun-2007, Section T, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 2
Estrada, Arthur Antony II, b. 25-Dec-1985, d. 10-May-2005, Section T, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 3
Estrada, C. S. Infant, Section Co, Lot 72 S, Space 1
Estrada, Carina, b. 19-Sep-1996, d. 25-Apr-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 3
Estrada, Catarino, Section B, Lot 40, Space 1
Estrada, Conception, Section Co, Lot 69, Space 1
Estrada, Daniel, b. 03-Jan-1931, d. 31-Dec-2000, Section S, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 4
Estrada, Eduardo M., b. 07-Aug-1937, d. 22-Mar-2009, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 6, Space 8
Estrada, Eric Daniel, b. 06-Mar-1997, d. 06-Mar-1997, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 5, Space 3
Estrada, Esther, b. 28-Nov-1956, d. 29-Mar-2011, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 6, Space 9
Estrada, Gloria, b. 08-Sep-1946, d. 27-Jan-2003, Section O, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 3
Estrada, Guillermina Alfaro, b. 17-Jan-1934, d. 08-Mar-2003, Section I, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 3
Estrada, Helinda, Section F, Lot 33, Space 3
Estrada, Ismaela, b. 03-Aug-1923, d. 20-Mar-2008, Section R, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 6
Estrada, Jesse Isaiah, b. 24-Jan-2013, d. 24-Jan-2013, Section Q, Lot 25, Space 1
Estrada, Jila, Section F, Lot 20 W, Space 6
Estrada, Jose Gallardo, b. 09-Oct-1931, d. 06-Jul-2007, Section X, Block GP, Lot 431, Space 1
Estrada, Jose Martin, b. 11-Nov-1902, d. 14-Oct-1993, Section G, Lot 86, Space 3
Estrada, Jose, Section B, Lot 667, Space 1
Estrada, Julia, Section E, Lot 84, Space 1
Estrada, L., Section G, Lot 20, Space 3
Estrada, Manuel Paul C., Section E, Lot 345, Space 1
Estrada, Manuel, Section G, Lot 27, Space 8
Estrada, Maria Avelina, b. 07-Dec-1983, d. 28-Jan-2001, Section R, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 2
Estrada, Mauricio, Section L, Lot 7 W, Space 7
Estrada, Pauline, Section E, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 8
Estrada, Petro, Section R, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 6
Estrada, Raymond, Section V, Lot 10, Space 13
Estrada, Ricarda, Section Co, Lot 199, Space 1
Estrada, Robert Joseph, b. 20-Sep-1957, d. 03-Jun-2005, Section T, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 2
Estrada, Rosalia, Section Co, Lot 167, Space 1
Estrada, Salvador, Section B, Lot 437 E, Space 1
Esxabiel, Matthew, Section Co, Lot 300, Space 1
Ethier, Glenn G., b. 21-Jul-1953, d. 04-Jun-2002, Section O, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 5
Ethridge, Pettie Lou, b. 30-Apr-1930, d. 06-Jul-2009, Section L, Block 9, Lot 25, Space 3
Eubanks, Pearl, Section P, Block 6, Lot 21, Space 1
Eutimio-Nestor, Ausencio, b. 18-Dec-1960, d. 15-Jan-2010, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 5, Space 10
Evalos, Eva, Section X, Block 16, Lot 4 E, Space 5
Evangelista, Anthony, b. 06-Jan-2008, d. 06-Jan-2008, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 3
Evangelista, Ben A., b. 17-Aug-1925, d. 14-Jun-1998, Section X, Block GP, Lot 118, Space 1
Evangelista, Javier Ernesto, b. 30-Jun-1967, d. 30-Apr-1989, Section J, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 3
Evangelista, Maria Inez, b. 27-Nov-1915, d. 27-Dec-2001, Section X, Block GP, Lot 118, Space 1
Evangelista, Pricilla, b. 06-Jan-2008, d. 06-Jan-2008, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 3
Evans, A. Mrs., Section M, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 6
Evans, Addie B. Pratt, Section F, Lot 17, Space 4
Evans, Betty Joan, b. 22-Jan-1929, d. 15-Oct-1995, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 5, Space 7
Evans, Edgar Cloyes, d. 12-Feb-1981, Section S, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 6
Evans, Elizabeth, Section M, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 8
Evans, Emily L., Section MA, Block F, Lot 0, Space 1
Evans, Ethel Marie, d. 01-Jul-1978, Section S, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 7
Evans, Ivan A., Section F, Lot 59, Space 6
Evans, J. R., Section K, Block 7, Lot 15, Space 1
Evans, James Doyle, b. 22-Jul-1924, d. 09-Apr-1989, Section T, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 1
Evans, James H., Section M, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 7
Evans, James Lowell, b. 13-Oct-1992, d. 08-Apr-1953, Section G, Lot 73, Space 3
Evans, James R., Section K, Block 7, Lot 18, Space 1
Evans, James W., Section MA, Block W, Lot 84, Space 1
Evans, John Riggs, b. 27-Jan-1919, d. 08-Dec-2012, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 1
Evans, John, Section E, Lot 970, Space 1
Evans, Julia Mary, b. 12-Dec-1929, d. 09-Jul-2012, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 343, Space 1
Evans, Laura Jane, b. 09-Aug-1958, d. 31-Jul-1993, Section MA, Block N, Lot 34, Space 1
Evans, Lewis, Section W, Lot 25, Space 2
Evans, Loretta Laverle, b. 10-May-1929, d. 01-Mar-2014, Section T, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 2
Evans, Lorita Veronica, b. 11-Mar-1950, d. 06-Jun-1991, Section L, Lot 77, Space 2
Evans, Marion, Section F, Lot 59, Space 8
Evans, Mary R., b. 17-Jan-1906, d. 01-Jul-1988, Section S, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 5
Evans, Myra, Section W, Lot 25, Space 1
Evans, Owen, Section MA, Block D, Lot 0, Space 8
Evans, Owen, Section MA, Block F, Lot 0, Space 8
Evans, Pearl Hulda, Section MA, Block W, Lot 84, Space 2
Evans, Randall Wayne, b. 04-Dec-1974, d. 26-Sep-2007, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 31, Space 1
Evans, Rosemary Marie, b. 01-Jul-1925, d. 23-Mar-2013, Section UL, Lot 320, Space 1
Evans, Ruth Call, b. 06-Sep-1925, d. 15-Nov-2014, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 1
Evans, Samuel E., Section L, Lot 18, Space 5
Evans, Sophia A., Section L, Lot 18, Space 4
Evans, Virgil, Section E, Lot 439, Space 1
Evans, Wanda M., d. 16-Mar-1981, Section F, Lot 59, Space 7
Evans, William J., Section J, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 6
Evans, William Levi, Section F, Lot 59, Space 9
Evas, Martha V., Section M, Lot 45 W, Space 1
Evens, Alex, Section B, Lot 82, Space 1
Evens, Harry W., Section B, Lot 903, Space 1
Everett, A. E., Section G, Lot 5, Space 8
Everett, Charles A., Section R, Lot 12, Space 1
Everett, Charles Morris, b. 31-Jan-1908, d. 14-Jul-1999, Section G, Lot 76, Space 2
Everett, Franklin S., Section M, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 6
Everett, George H., Section E, Lot 571, Space 1
Everett, Janet, b. 03-May-1910, d. 05-Jan-1993, Section G, Lot 76, Space 2
Everett, Nellie A., Section S, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 1
Everett, William S., Section U, Lot 44, Space 1
Everitt, William, Section E, Lot 66, Space 1
Ewing, C. T. Infant, Section F, Lot 29 E, Space 7
Ewing, Ida L., Section E, Lot 611, Space 1
Ewnam, H., Section K, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 1
Eyman, Anna L., Section D, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 3
Eyman, J. A., Section M, Lot 12, Space 1
Eyman, John River, Section D, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 2
Eyman, Leroy, Section B, Lot 1018, Space 1
Eyre, Benjamin, Section S, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 5
Faamausili, Vaiola, b. 25-Nov-1956, d. 29-Jun-1994, Section F, Lot 83, Space 4
Facio, Geronimo Infant, Section AA, Lot 38, Space 1
Fackler, Elizabeth E., Section I, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 4
Fackler, Elizabeth R., Section I, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 8
Fackler, Elizabeth R., Section I, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 9
Fadely, Royal Dean, b. 11-Jan-1920, d. 31-Jul-1990, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 9, Space 1
Faileaso, Emanuele, b. 23-Dec-1949, d. 01-Jan-2013, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 10, Space 3
Fair, Frances M., Section MA, Block X, Lot 19, Space 1
Fairbairn, David, Section M, Lot 11, Space 2
Fairbairn, Mina, Section M, Lot 11, Space 3
Fairchild, Arthur E., Section L, Block 5, Lot 16 E, Space 1
Fairchild, Betty B., Section E, Lot 412, Space 1
Fairchild, John Benjamin, Section E, Lot 411, Space 1
Fairfax, John Everette, Section U, Lot 362, Space 1
Fajardo, Maria M., b. 19-Nov-1928, d. 05-May-2001, Section O, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 4
Fajardo, Monica Janet, b. 12-Apr-1983, d. 25-May-2010, Section O, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 2
Falcon De Del Valley, Juana, b. 03-Oct-1919, d. 23-Oct-2006, Section T, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 5
Falealili, Setefano Steve, b. 13-Jan-1972, d. 19-Aug-2004, Section L, Lot 93, Space 4
Faletoi, Anthony Jr., b. 31-May-2000, d. 31-May-2000, Section C, Block 9, Lot 15, Space 5
Faller, J. Infant, Section K, Block 8, Lot 5, Space 1
Fam, Atef Fawzy, b. 22-Nov-1936, d. 15-Jan-2015, Section T, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 7
Fant, Evelyn Maxine, b. 15-Nov-1923, d. 26-Sep-1990, Section G, Lot 74, Space 15
Fanti, Alfred John, b. 21-Jul-1908, d. 03-Jul-2007, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 17, Space 1
Fanti, Felix, Section B, Lot 410, Space 1
Fanti, Florinda, Section B, Lot 410, Space 1
Fanti, John Gerald, b. 16-Feb-1938, d. 13-Dec-1996, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 6, Space 11
Fanti, Mary Elizabeth, b. 22-Nov-1915, d. 04-Jun-2006, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 17, Space 1
Farahat, Daoud Botros, b. 10-Jan-1936, d. 13-Aug-2010, Section J, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 4
Farewell, J. L., Section O, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 6
Farias, Enrique R., b. 05-Sep-1945, d. 28-May-2004, Section N, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 3
Farias, Kevin, b. 09-Sep-1991, d. 20-May-1998, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 13, Space 9
Farien, Niels Robert, b. 12-Dec-1956, d. 17-Sep-1995, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 15, Space 9
Farman, Fernando R., Section X, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 10
Farman, Oscar T., Section X, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 7
Farman, Sarah E., Section X, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 3
Farnesworth, F. A., Section D, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 10
Farr, Raymond, Section T, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 7
Farrar, Arthur L., Section X, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 8
Farrar, Hattie D., Section X, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 7
Farrar, Helen K., b. 14-Dec-1919, d. 16-Jan-1998, Section D, Block 19, Lot 9, Space 1
Farrar, J. A., Section D, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 9
Farrar, Jennie Marie, Section X, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 9
Farrar, Sarah A., Section X, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 10
Farrell, Fred Bernard, b. 13-Oct-1906, d. 11-Oct-2000, Section X, Block GP, Lot 95, Space 1
Farrell, Janet Louise, b. 23-Jul-1912, d. 07-Mar-2001, Section X, Block GP, Lot 95, Space 1
Farrell, Marcella A. Bonney, Section T, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 9
Farrell, Sophia M., d. 17-Nov-1934, Section I, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 2
Farris, George, b. 24-May-1894, d. 17-Apr-1962, Section U, Lot 84, Space 1
Faudoa, Clara, Section Y, Lot 22, Space 1
Faul, Nettie E., Section I, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 4
Faulkner, Ada, Section I, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 12
Faulkner, Beverly Sue, Section X, Block 17, Lot 3 W, Space 10
Faulkner, Catherine, Section MA, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 10
Faulkner, S. H., Section O, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 1
Faulkner, Silas, Section F, Lot 55, Space 2
Fausto, Dora Leyva, b. 23-May-1945, d. 28-Jan-2014, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 6, Space 10
Fausto, Gregorio, b. 24-Mar-1971, d. 18-Apr-2009, Section F, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 4
Fausto, Rosario Gutierrez, b. 28-Jan-1921, d. 20-Nov-1996, Section F, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 4
Fawzy, Dawlat, b. 26-Jul-1936, d. 07-Nov-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 38, Space 2
Fawzy, Dawlat, b. 26-Jul-1936, d. 07-Nov-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 38, Space 2
Fayad, George, b. 05-Mar-1914, d. 17-Aug-2001, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 220, Space 1
Feaster, Avery Lyn, b. 11-Jun-1999, d. 11-Jun-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 14, Space 11
Feck, Mary Joan, b. 01-Feb-1946, d. 30-Jan-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 246, Space 1
Fehoko, Mele, d. 16-Oct-1984, Section T, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 3
Fekri, Mohammad H., b. 20-Dec-1934, d. 06-May-2010, Section L, Block 10, Lot 41, Space 2
Felix, A. Infant, Section L, Lot 12 W, Space 4
Felix, Angela Lissette, b. 20-Jul-2005, d. 20-Jul-2005, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 4, Space 1
Felix, Domingo, Section X, Block 16, Lot 4 E, Space 3
Felix, Juan Manuel, b. 09-Mar-1957, d. 30-May-1997, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 4, Space 1
Felix, Juan, Section B, Lot 30, Space 1
Felix, Ramico Andres, b. 06-Jan-1968, d. 20-Oct-2007, Section M, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 3
Feliz, Edilia, b. 12-Jan-1918, d. 21-Feb-2005, Section M, Lot 75, Space 4
Feliz, J. M., Section M, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Feliz, Manuel, b. 15-Apr-1915, d. 05-Sep-2004, Section M, Lot 75, Space 4
Feliz, Mary L., Section G, Lot 30 W, Space 4
Feliz, Pantoja, Section AA, Lot 55, Space 1
Feliz, Thomas, Section M, Block 6, Lot 4 E, Space 9
Fell, David Adrian, b. 28-Dec-1970, d. 23-Sep-2000, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 206, Space 1
Fellows, Argyne Cheser, b. 10-Feb-1922, d. 14-Jul-1997, Section C, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 2
Fellows, Thomas Keith, b. 18-Sep-1916, d. 24-Dec-1989, Section C, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 1
Feloon, Peter, Section D, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 6
Felts, Alice L., Section M, Lot 58, Space 9
Felts, Edwin A., Section M, Lot 58, Space 7
Felts, Frank, Section E, Lot 823, Space 1
Fenderson, M. J., Section H, Block 5, Lot 29, Space 1
Fenderson, N. J. Mrs., Section H, Block 5, Lot 29, Space 2
Fenimore, Jerry, b. 30-Jun-1924, d. 18-Nov-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 12, Space 7
Fensky, Ferdinand, Section O, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 6
Fensky, Geanett M., Section O, Block 14, Lot 1 W, Space 7
Fenstermacher, James, Section M, Lot 32, Space 8
Fenstermacher, Sarah C., Section M, Lot 32, Space 7
Ferdig, Eva Bernice, b. 21-Feb-1937, d. 25-Mar-1997, Section R, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 1
Ferdin, Olga L., b. 10-Jul-1941, d. 15-Apr-2009, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 6, Space 10
Fereday, Emily, Section W, Lot 8, Space 5
Fereday, Ernest M., Section Q, Block 7, Lot 10, Space 1
Fergusen, S. B./Ruth, Section X, Block 5, Lot 4 W, Space 6
Ferguson, Catherine, Section MA, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 2
Ferguson, Dale J., d. 27-Jun-1978, Section X, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 9
Ferguson, Lera M., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 20, Space 2
Ferguson, Walter P., Section MA, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 1
Ferguson, William, d. 07-Oct-1928, Section L, Lot 46, Space 6
Fermin, Anthony Carbajal, b. 18-Aug-1997, d. 18-Aug-1997, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 6, Space 2
Fernanadez, Maria Socorro, b. 27-Oct-1941, d. 22-Jul-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 37, Space 2
Fernandes, Conceicao, b. 14-Mar-1921, d. 04-Apr-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 55, Space 1
Fernandes, Samuel C., Section F, Lot 55, Space 9
Fernandez, Amado Galaviz, b. 12-Sep-1926, d. 06-Jan-2014, Section F, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 4
Fernandez, Hector, b. 30-Aug-1925, d. 01-May-2009, Section X, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 3
Fernandez, John Infant, Section B, Lot 954, Space 1
Fernandez, Leonzo B., b. 26-Jul-1921, d. 01-Aug-2006, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 17, Space 15
Fernandez, Luis Barragan, b. 10-Feb-1921, d. 29-Oct-2009, Section T, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 5
Fernandez, Maria J., b. 01-Dec-1956, d. 13-Dec-2002, Section X, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 4
Fernandez, Maria V., Section E, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 6
Fernandez, Mayra, b. 14-Jul-1988, d. 02-Jun-2001, Section T, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 6
Fernandez, Nieves A., b. 06-Mar-1928, d. 15-Feb-1998, Section G, Lot 79, Space 1
Fernandez, Ofelia, Section F, Lot 21 W, Space 2
Fernandez, Sandra, Section B, Lot 976, Space 1
Fernandez-Nava, Demetria, b. 01-Nov-1944, d. 17-Oct-2010, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 9, Space 6
Fernando, Jasmine, b. 07-Jun-1932, d. 12-Nov-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 33, Space 6
Ferra, Carrol, b. 20-Apr-1956, d. 10-Sep-2014, Section T, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 4W
Ferranoua, Frances Hope, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 6
Ferreira, Ida Fay, b. 12-Jun-1903, d. 28-Feb-1990, Section F, Lot 90, Space 4
Ferrer, Christina, b. 14-Sep-1928, d. 08-Jan-2007, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 30, Space 1
Ferrer, Faustina Valera, b. 12-Jun-1926, d. 06-Jan-2003, Section I, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 2
Ferrer, Francisco Morales, b. 26-Oct-1921, d. Section I, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 2
Ferrian, Nathan, b. 04-Oct-1981, d. 04-May-1999, Section X, Block GP, Lot 115, Space 1
Ferrigno, Robert David Jr., b. 19-Oct-1967, d. 20-Mar-2006, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 18, Space 1
Ferris, Infant, Section K, Block 8, Lot 16, Space 1
Ferry, Catherine S., Section S, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 9
Fetterly, Jennie, Section O, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 2
Fetterly, John A., Section O, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 1
Fetzer, Guy F., Section B, Lot 791, Space 1
Fewel, Anderson, Section T, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 4
Fewel, Patience, Section T, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 5
Fewell, Archie Vernon, d. 30-Dec-1979, Section F, Lot 54, Space 9
Fewell, Edward S., Section F, Lot 54, Space 7
Fewell, George, Section F, Lot 54 W, Space 10
Fewell, Grace P., Section F, Lot 54, Space 8
Fewell, Rosetta, Section F, Lot 54, Space 6
Ffrench, Eyer Barrow, d. 26-Jun-1910,
Fharity, Clayton, Section F, Lot 62, Space 3
Fickas, Albert Henry, Section F, Lot 29 W, Space 9
Fickas, Alma L., Section I, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 6
Fickas, Bertha M., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 39, Space 2
Fickas, David, Section I, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 8
Fickas, Howard Elmer, Section M, Lot 44 E, Space 5
Fickas, Irvin F., Section I, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 7
Fickas, Lula M., Section I, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 10
Fickas, Mary R., Section W, Lot 14, Space 3
Fickas, Minnie, Section M, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 3
Fickes, Margaret A., Section L, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Ficks, William A., Section L, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Fidler, H. C., Section MA, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 3
Fiedler, Urte Marianne, b. 28-Nov-1939, d. 05-Jun-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 45, Space 1
Field, Adelaine E., d. 17-Apr-1915, Section MA, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 9
Field, Alta Mae, b. 01-May-1905, d. 21-Jun-2000, Section I, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 2
Field, Ansel S., Section I, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 2
Field, Charles Otis, Section MA, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 4
Field, D. Dudley, Section E, Lot 450, Space 1
Field, Edith Haskins, Section E, Lot 451, Space 1
Field, Effie M., Section MA, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 6
Field, Fenn Brown, Section O, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 9
Field, Hulda W., Section MA, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 5
Field, James, d. 16-May-1907, Section MA, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 8
Field, James, Section MA, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 2
Field, Jessie I., Section MA, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 3
Field, June E., Section I, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 4
Field, Lena, Section H, Block 5, Lot 13, Space 1
Field, Louise W., Section O, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 3
Field, Lucy H., Section L, Block 7, Lot 28, Space 1
Field, Mary, Section H, Block 5, Lot 13, Space 2
Field, Mary, Section O, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 1
Field, S. I., Section O, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 2
Field, Squire G., Section MA, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 7
Field, Vernon S., Section O, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 6
Field, Viola, Section I, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 3
Fielding, Alfred, Section Co, Lot 219, Space 1
Fields, Beatrice Brooks, d. 22-Aug-1985, Section J, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 6
Fields, Dan, b. 05-Sep-1921, d. 19-Nov-2003, Section O, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 2
Fields, Frank Sealy, b. 12-Mar-1924, d. 30-Dec-1995, Section J, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 3
Fields, Hattie E., Section E, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 2
Fields, Infant, b. 19-Feb-1987, d. 19-Feb-1987, Section U, Lot 211, Space 1
Fields, Lawrence Earl, b. 06-Jun-1913, d. 30-Apr-1996, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 13, Space 10
Fierro, Cruz, b. 18-May-1917, d. 05-Jan-1998, Section E, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 2
Fierro, Josephine, Section B, Lot 62, Space 1
Fierro, Marcos, b. 10-Oct-1922, d. 08-Aug-2009, Section E, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 2
Fierro, Mark Anthony, b. 16-Sep-1958, d. 29-Feb-2008, Section F, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 4
Fife, Charles Cordella, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 6 E, Space 1
Fife, Charles G., Section MA, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 2
Fife, Jennie G., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 6 W, Space 1
Figueroa, Anatalia, Section B, Lot 31, Space 1
Figueroa, Edith Santos-Lazaro, b. 20-Dec-1979, d. 16-Apr-2008, Section E, Block 18, Lot 10, Space
Figueroa, Erasmos Millian, Section U, Lot 62, Space 1
Figueroa, Glenda Cadenas, b. 10-Jul-1952, d. 22-Jul-2015, Section V, Lot 30, Space 1
Figueroa, Ines Otilia, b. 21-Jan-1914, d. 08-Jul-2000, Section X, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 3
Figueroa, Jesus, Section B, Lot 217, Space 1
Figueroa, Jorge Luis, b. 08-Dec-1995, d. 01-Mar-2015, Section W, Lot 35, Space 4
Figueroa, Jose Arquimedes, b. 05-Jan-1923, d. 12-Nov-2011, Section C, Block 10, Lot 33, Space 2
Figueroa, Jose Genaro, b. 02-Dec-1915, d. 16-Feb-2004, Section T, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 8
Figueroa, Juan Alberto Romero, b. 07-Mar-1989, d. 01-Jun-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 29, Space 8
Figueroa, Maribel, b. 16-Nov-1967, d. 17-Aug-2011, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 9, Space 3
Figueroa, Robert Reyes, b. 08-Jun-1951, d. 04-Dec-2000, Section T, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 4
Figueroa, Virginia, d. 19-Apr-1984, Section T, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 7
Figuerora, Leandro, Section A, Lot 56 E, Space 1
Filkins, Richard, Section E, Lot 449, Space 1
Fillinghast, R. J., Section K, Block 5, Lot 23, Space 1
Finch, Flora, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 8
Finch, George E., Section MA, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 9
Finch, John Aylard, Section U, Lot 369, Space 1
Finch, Leonard Bruce, Section U, Lot 56, Space 1
Finch, Raymond Charles, Section U, Lot 61, Space 1
Findieson, Anna, Section H, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 1
Finkler, Lawrence John, b. 21-Apr-1953, d. 08-May-2015, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 34, Space 5
Finley, Bernice, Section J, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 2
Finley, J. A. Infant, Section J, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 1
Finson, Stella Blanche, b. 22-Nov-1912, d. 28-Jun-1995, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 19, Space 10
Finster, Ellen N., Section R, Lot 74, Space 1
Finster, William Leroy, Section R, Lot 76 W, Space 1
Firebaugh, Christopher C., Section E, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 1
Firebaugh, Fannie M., Section E, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 3
Firebaugh, James L., Section E, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 4
Firebaugh, Thelma/Mary, Section E, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 5
Firebaugh, William A., Section E, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 4
Firor, Howard, b. 18-Jun-1929, d. 02-Mar-2014, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 12, Space 6
Fishback, Infant, Section F, Lot 29 E, Space 10
Fisher, Carrie Mabel Powers Ow, Section MA, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 5
Fisher, Charles, b. 12-Nov-1927, d. 11-Feb-1995, Section F, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 1
Fisher, Charlotte Van Valken, Section E, Lot 206, Space 1
Fisher, Gene Franklin, Section G, Lot 56, Space 7
Fisher, J. Infant, Section P, Block 7, Lot 19, Space 2
Fisher, Jacob, Section P, Block 7, Lot 19, Space 1
Fisher, Leah Marie, b. 16-Aug-1980, d. 23-Jan-2001, Section D, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 1
Fisher, Lottie, Section MA, Block 24, Lot 4, Space 4
Fisher, Melissa C., Section P, Block 7, Lot 18, Space 2
Fisher, Roy, Section P, Block 7, Lot 18, Space 1
Fisher, Russell Edward, b. 20-Nov-1931, d. 02-Mar-1995, Section G, Lot 77, Space 2
Fisher, Ruth T., Section MA, Block O, Lot 127, Space 1
Fisher, Toby Shane, b. 29-Jan-1968, d. 15-Apr-2012, Section T, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 6
Fiske, Robert Gordon, b. 13-Mar-1939, d. 03-Apr-2011, Section BE, Lot 212, Space 1
Fitch, Verna, Section B, Lot 243, Space 1
Fitze, Charlotte Knight, Section MA, Block M, Lot 54, Space 1
Fitzgerald, Emma P., Section E, Lot 712, Space 1
Fitzgerald, Marilyn Ruth, b. 30-Sep-1940, d. 21-May-2015, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 20, Space 15
Fitzpatrick, Emilia B., Section D, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 9
Fitzpatrick, J. H. Infant, Section T, Block 5, Lot 3 E, Space 6
Fitzpatrick, Merna Cole, b. 06-Nov-1927, d. 25-Oct-2012, Section O, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 4
Fitzpatrick, Olga F., d. 19-May-1981, Section R, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 8
Fitzpatrick, Robert Warren, b. 28-Dec-1922, d. 18-Mar-2009, Section O, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 4
Fitzpatrick, Ulysses S., Section R, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 9
Flagg, Carrie W., Section X, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 5
Flagg, Jerome W., Section X, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 4
Flaherty, Hazel Greenleaf, Section F, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 4
Flaherty, Leo Patrick, Section F, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 3
Flanagan, James Austin, b. 07-Jan-1935, d. 06-Jun-2007, Section C, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 8
Flanary, Lonie Jane Catherine, d. 21-Dec-1983, Section J, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 1
Flanary, Mark, b. 11-Nov-1965, d. 09-Jul-1995, Section J, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 4
Flansburg, M. F., Section P, Block 7, Lot 22, Space 1
Fleeting, Archie R., b. 24-Jul-1902, d. 09-Jun-2001, Section MA, Block O, Lot 57, Space 1
Fleeting, Ella S., Section MA, Block O, Lot 58, Space 1
Fleischman, G. A., Section F, Lot 31 W, Space 10
Fleming, Polly A., d.
Flessa, Michael Shawn Johnston, b. 05-May-1983, d. 11-Jan-1999, Section F, Lot 96, Space 3
Fletcher, Claude M., Section L, Lot 62, Space 8
Flicker, Carrie E., Section E, Lot 386, Space 1
Flicker, William G., Section E, Lot 385, Space 1
Flinn, Ernest Eugene, Section MA, Block L, Lot 31, Space 1
Flinn, Harriett Estelle, Section MA, Block L, Lot 30, Space 1
Flinn, John F., Section MA, Block W, Lot 66, Space 1
Flinn, Opal Fern, Section U, Lot 337, Space 1
Flint, Mary K., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 10
Flippen, Edith H., Section G, Lot 47, Space 4
Flippen, Eliza Travis, Section I, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 6
Flippen, Lucien C., Section G, Lot 47, Space 8
Flippen, Lucien M., Section G, Lot 47, Space 6
Flippen, Marion S., Section G, Lot 47, Space 3
Flippen, Minerva J., Section G, Lot 47, Space 9
Flippin, Thomas M., Section G, Lot 47, Space 10
Flock, Nancy Carol, b. 05-Dec-1956, d. 28-Jun-2008, Section M, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 2
Flora, Edna W., Section E, Lot 647, Space 1
Flora, Grant, Section E, Lot 646, Space 1
Flora, Mary S., Section E, Lot 568, Space 1
Flores, Abelardo Flores, b. 20-Apr-1961, d. 24-Feb-1995, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 16, Space 10
Flores, Alveria, Section L, Lot 23 E, Space 1
Flores, Amado, Section F, Lot 42 E, Space 5
Flores, Amanda, Section B, Lot 118, Space 1
Flores, Ben Hur, Section F, Lot 20 E, Space 2
Flores, Blas, Section L, Lot 16, Space 8
Flores, Blasa, Section E, Lot 232, Space 1
Flores, Carmen, b. 16-Jun-1959, d. 19-Sep-2002, Section I, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 1
Flores, Caytano, Section G, Lot 24, Space 12
Flores, Cruz, Section B, Lot 43, Space 1
Flores, Crystal Rose, b. 14-Mar-2000, d. 14-Mar-2000, Section C, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 6
Flores, D. Infant, Section Co, Lot 70 N, Space 1
Flores, Dalila, b. 16-Nov-1995, d. 15-Dec-1995, Section K, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 1
Flores, Danny Rodriguez, b. 02-Sep-1941, d. 17-Apr-1992, Section G, Lot 72, Space 8
Flores, Dolores Hortencia, b. 23-Sep-1932, d. 09-Dec-1997, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 19, Space 8
Flores, Edelmira, b. 03-Jan-1963, d. 07-Sep-1997, Section F, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 3
Flores, Eleana, Section B, Lot 559 E, Space 1
Flores, Enrique S., b. 07-May-1935, d. 13-Mar-2000, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 13, Space 7
Flores, Ernest Infant, Section B, Lot 440 E, Space 1
Flores, Eugenia, b. 16-Nov-1920, d. 07-Apr-2013, Section I, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 3
Flores, Faustino Valladares, b. 14-Apr-1941, d. 20-Aug-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 35, Space 5
Flores, Francis, Section Co, Lot 5, Space 1
Flores, Frank R., Section G, Lot 63, Space 6
Flores, Frank, Section A, Lot 74, Space 1
Flores, Frank, Section B, Lot 195 E, Space 1
Flores, Gamaliel, b. 24-Nov-2003, d. 24-Nov-2003, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 5, Space 2
Flores, George, Section E, Lot 267, Space 1
Flores, Gregorio III, d. 24-May-1984, Section J, Block 4, Lot 3 E, Space 5
Flores, Gregorio, b. 17-Oct-1922, d. 22-Nov-1998, Section F, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 6
Flores, Gregorio, Section E, Lot 86, Space 1
Flores, Grigaria U., Section L, Lot 19, Space 11
Flores, Guadalupe, Section Co, Lot 252, Space 1
Flores, Infant of John, Section E, Lot 882 W, Space 1
Flores, Isabelle, Section B, Lot 766, Space 1
Flores, Isidro, b. 27-Apr-1962, d. 14-Jan-2006, Section S, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 3
Flores, Jennie, Section L, Lot 12, Space 8
Flores, Jesus Alaniz, Section E, Lot 927, Space 1
Flores, Jocelyn Karina, b. 17-Sep-1996, d. 21-Dec-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 2
Flores, Joe Flores, b. 22-Oct-1957, d. 27-May-2009, Section T, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 2
Flores, Johnie, Section F, Lot 31 W, Space 9
Flores, Johnny, Section Co, Lot 2, Space 1
Flores, Jose, b. 23-Nov-1980, d. 03-Feb-2007, Section Q, Lot 31, Space 7
Flores, Jose, Section B, Lot 187 W, Space 1
Flores, Jose, Section B, Lot 202 W, Space 1
Flores, Joseph, Section B, Lot 943, Space 1
Flores, Josephine, Section F, Lot 31 E, Space 2
Flores, Juan, b. 13-Dec-1940, d. 25-Oct-2004, Section Q, Lot 31, Space 2
Flores, Juana, b. 20-May-1934, d. 26-Apr-2009, Section OO, Block 12, Lot 8, Space 6
Flores, Kimberly Canon, b. 13-Jul-2007, d. 13-Jul-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 15, Space 3
Flores, Lawrence, b. 20-Aug-1959, d. 27-Feb-2001, Section T, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 1
Flores, Leonza Mejia, b. 06-Dec-1917, d. 11-Jul-2011, Section T, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 8
Flores, Lillie, Section P, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 1
Flores, Lorenzo, Section G, Lot 39, Space 5
Flores, M. Infant, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 W, Space 12
Flores, Macaria, Section B, Lot 26, Space 1
Flores, Maggie, Section G, Lot 61, Space 1
Flores, Malaquias, Section B, Lot 492, Space 1
Flores, Mara, b. 24-Sep-1967, d. 04-Sep-1998, Section F, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 1
Flores, Maria Del Refugio, b. 24-Aug-1919, d. 09-Jul-2004, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 5, Space 11
Flores, Maria G., Section F, Lot 13, Space 1
Flores, Maria Guadalupe, b. 12-Dec-1966, d. 19-Aug-2015, Section W, Lot 29, Space 2
Flores, Maria Luisa Silva, b. 13-Oct-1922, d. 11-Jun-2007, Section O, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 2
Flores, Maria, Section G, Lot 40 W, Space 2
Flores, Marie B., Section D, Block 7, Lot 2 E, Space 7
Flores, Mateo, Section L, Lot 13, Space 1
Flores, Mathew A., b. 20-Nov-1995, d. 20-Nov-1995, Section K, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 4
Flores, Omar A., b. 17-Apr-1977, d. 26-Sep-2006, Section D, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 3
Flores, Porfirio Ernesto Genov, b. 23-Nov-1944, d. 24-Jan-2002, Section F, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 4
Flores, Ramon, Section E, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 5
Flores, Raquel Maribel, b. 13-Sep-1977, d. 09-Jul-2008, Section M, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 2
Flores, Raymond Perez, b. 09-Jun-1931, d. 11-Nov-1994, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 19, Space 8
Flores, Ricardo T., b. 10-Mar-1947, d. 01-Nov-2010, Section T, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 7
Flores, Rosita, b. 06-Apr-1940, d. 09-May-2003, Section M, Lot 89, Space 4
Flores, Sixto Infant, Section AA, Lot 9, Space 1
Flores, Sodelva, b. 05-Jul-1936, d. 05-Jan-2013, Section F, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 6
Flores, T. Infant, Section B, Lot 95 E, Space 1
Flores, Victor M., b. 10-Jun-1966, d. 16-Feb-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 30, Space 8
Flores, Vidal, b. 15-Jun-1973, d. 21-Jun-2012, Section BE, Lot 141, Space 1
Flores-Cruz, Desteny, b. 20-Jan-2005, d. 20-Jan-2005, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 3
Flores-Lagunas, Luz Maria, b. 01-Mar-2005, d. 01-Mar-2005, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 11, Space 13
Flores-Lagunas, Rosita, b. 09-May-1999, d. 09-May-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 11, Space 13
Flores-Soto, Angel Alejandro, b. 09-Mar-2010, d. 06-May-2010, Section UL, Lot 11, Space 1
Flores-Valdez, Maria Del Socorro, b. 15-Apr-1949, d. 19-Mar-2012, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 3
Florez, Frank Infant, Section B, Lot 98 W, Space 1
Florez, Juan, Section G, Lot 4, Space 1
Florez, Maria, Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 E, Space 10
Florez, Mercedes, Section B, Lot 686, Space 1
Florez, Rafela, Section F, Lot 48, Space 3
Floriana, John P. Infant, Section AA, Lot 123, Space 1
Floris, Francisco, Section G, Lot 64 E, Space 4
Flowers, Gladys W., b. 03-May-1916, d. 18-Oct-1997, Section N, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 4
Flowers, Saray, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 8
Flowers, Winston Lloyd, b. 11-Jul-1940, d. 08-Jan-2011, Section BE, Lot 84, Space 1
Floyd, Mack Louis, Section U, Lot 270, Space 1
Floyd, Nelleye, d. 05-May-1979, Section U, Lot 271, Space 1
Fltcher, Mary E. Bourne, b. 12-Jan-1906, d. 15-Jun-1997, Section I, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 1
Flud, William R., Section X, Block 17, Lot 3 E, Space 7
Fluetsch, Hazel J., Section X, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 6
Flynn, Melvin, Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 W, Space 4
Flynn, Quinton Laverne, b. 17-Sep-1924, d. 03-Feb-2001, Section X, Block GP, Lot 104, Space 1
Flyte, Rachel, b. 09-Oct-1927, d. 17-Jun-1999, Section T, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 3
Fogg, James, Section N, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 3
Fogg, Mary N., Section N, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 7
Fogle, William T., Section I, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 7
Folger, A., Section P, Block 5, Lot 7, Space 1
Follo, John Michael Sr., d. 26-Dec-1982, Section T, Block 2, Lot 1 W, Space 8
Follo, Mary, d. 18-Sep-1982, Section T, Lot 1 W, Space 8
Foltz, Charlotte Fern, Section E, Lot 340, Space 1
Foltz, Donald Edward, b. 29-Jul-1936, d. 14-Mar-2014,
Fong, Moone, Section Co, Lot 131, Space 1
Fonseca, Carlos G., b. 17-Nov-1947, d. 25-Mar-2015, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 35, Space 2
Fonseca, Kenneth, b. 22-Jan-1939, d. 12-Jun-2001, Section T, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Fonseca, Ofelia, b. 26-Dec-1932, d. 19-Jun-2001, Section X, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 5
Fontaine, Leslie Anne, b. 24-Nov-1950, d. 21-Apr-2006, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 5, Space 7
Fontana, Judith Elsa, b. 23-Jan-1927, d. 12-Jan-2011, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 12, Space 3
Foote, Mildred L., Section Q, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 1
Forbes, Andrew A., Section R, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 6
Forbes, Anna, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 8
Forbes, Augustus/Augustine H., d. 14-Aug-1909, Section M, Lot 38, Space 1
Forbes, Charles D., d. 23-Aug-1909, Section M, Lot 38, Space 2
Forbes, Edwin Ruthven, Section I, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 10
Forbes, George W., Section I, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 12
Forbes, John L., d. 16-May-1909, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 7
Forbes, Lucinda P., Section F, Lot 62, Space 7
Forbes, Mary, Section I, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 11
Forbes, Nellie L., Section I, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 9
Forbes, Nellie R., Section F, Lot 62, Space 6
Forbs, James M., Section F, Lot 62, Space 8
Force, Thomas Orlando, b. 05-May-1943, d. 27-Mar-2013, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 10, Space 3
Ford, Alex Jr., b. 20-Oct-1918, d. 11-Jun-2004, Section R, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 1
Ford, Alma L., Section L, Lot 41, Space 2
Ford, Charles R., Section F, Lot 49, Space 5
Ford, Chester F., Section F, Lot 50, Space 7
Ford, Dillard Ernest, Section F, Lot 50, Space 8
Ford, Dorothy, b. 04-Apr-1910, d. 23-Mar-1992, Section R, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 2
Ford, Emma W., Section MA, Block O, Lot 11, Space 1
Ford, F. G., Section F, Lot 50, Space 10
Ford, John P., d. 27-Dec-1904, Section W, Lot 19, Space 1
Ford, Leda Jane, b. 28-Feb-1920, d. 27-Aug-2008, Section T, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 4
Ford, Mary E., Section OO, Block 21, Lot 3, Space 2
Ford, Olive C., Section OO, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 8
Ford, Otho Howard Jr., Section MA, Block O, Lot 10, Space 1
Ford, Otho Howard Sr., Section MA, Block O, Lot 12, Space 1
Ford, Piety Jane, Section D, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 1
Ford, Polly O., Section F, Lot 50, Space 9
Fordham, Hope Trickey, Section MA, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 10
Fordham, Margaret, Section OO, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 6
Foreman, Charles E., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 8
Foreman, Marcellus M., Section MA, Block 22, Lot 3, Space 3
Foreman, Perry A., Section X, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 10
Foreman, Robert L., Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 18
Forero, Jose Augustin, b. 11-Dec-1918, d. 23-Apr-1996, Section I, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 6
Forero, Marina, b. 20-Dec-1915, d. 23-Apr-1998, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 7, Space 14
Forero, Oswaldo, b. 19-Apr-1916, d. 08-Jun-2004, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 7, Space 14
Forest, Maynard, Section X, Block 16, Lot 2 W, Space 3
Forgeng, John, Section M, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 3
Forgeng, Mary Agnes, Section Q, Block 7, Lot 12, Space 1
Forging, Christian, Section M, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 1
Forney, Carl David, b. 11-Dec-1936, d. 11-Aug-2003, Section T, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 7
Forsythe, F. Infant, Section K, Block 8, Lot 24, Space 1
Forsythe, Ira C., Section R, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 1
Forsythe, Jack, Section B, Lot 680, Space 1
Forsythe, William B., Section R, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 2
Fortner, Guy J., Section U, Lot 60, Space 1
Foss, E., Section O, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 5
Foster, Anna Lou, b. 08-Feb-1936, d. 20-Oct-2009, Section R, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 3
Foster, Bertha Fowler, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 9
Foster, Charles L., Section R, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 10
Foster, Cora C., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 1, Space 8
Foster, Flora R., b. 26-Jul-1862, d. 05-May-1942, Section MA, Block 21, Lot 1, Space 4
Foster, Fred F., Section R, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 4
Foster, George E., d. 21-Jan-1915, Section MA, Block 21, Lot 1, Space 6
Foster, H., Section R, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 1
Foster, Hattie E., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 1, Space 7
Foster, Infant of Thomas, Section E, Lot 874 W, Space 1
Foster, Jane, Section R, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 9
Foster, Jane, Section S, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 8
Foster, Juanita Marie, b. 01-Jun-1915, d. 04-Mar-1993, Section F, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 4
Foster, Julia A., d. 30-Dec-1910, Section MA, Block 21, Lot 1, Space 9
Foster, Lester Irvin, b. 06-Apr-1915, d. 05-Oct-2007, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 8
Foster, Martin K., b. 11-Jun-1956, d. 09-Aug-2003, Section T, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 8
Foster, Millard, Section K, Block 7, Lot 12, Space 1
Foster, Raymond, b. 09-Feb-1916, d. 07-Mar-2002, Section F, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 4
Foster, Robert M., Section OO, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 10
Foster, Robert, Section S, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 9
Foster, Shelly Ann, b. 09-Sep-1917, d. 21-Jan-2011, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 7
Foster, William E., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 1, Space 10
Foster, Zermiah P., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 1
Fountain, John Raymond, b. 29-Sep-1942, d. 21-Nov-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 68, Space 1
Fournier, Marcellin, Section Co, Lot 73, Space 1
Fowler, Alfred, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 6
Fowler, Clara, Section H, Block 5, Lot 19, Space 1
Fowler, Clarence E. Infant, Section X, Block 19, Lot 2 E, Space 3
Fowler, Claude Infant, Section B, Lot 628 W, Space 1
Fowler, Frank L., Section OO, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 10
Fowler, G. W. Infant, Section W, Lot 13 E, Space 5
Fowler, John W., Section Y, Lot 5, Space 1
Fowler, Minerva Frances, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 9
Fowler, Ora M., Section X, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 7
Fowler, Sarah A., Section R, Lot 11, Space 1
Fowler, Thomas J., Section Y, Lot 4, Space 1
Fowler, William Ira, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 11
Fox, Blair F., b. 02-Dec-1939, d. 13-Aug-1998, Section K, Block 11, Lot 49, Space 1
Fox, Clara Mason, Section F, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 5
Fox, Clem S., Section F, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 8
Fox, Florence Magdelan, Section F, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 6
Fox, Frank Marion, Section F, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 7
Fox, George Kerby, Section F, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 4
Fox, George W., Section M, Lot 4, Space 1
Fox, Grace Evelyn, b. 13-Jan-1908, d. 27-May-1992, Section J, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 8
Fox, Infant, d. 07-Jan-1881, Section F, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 2
Fox, Infant, d. 15-Jan-1886, Section F, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 3
Fox, Sadie Katherine, Section F, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 3
Fox, Sally Irene, b. 26-Apr-1936, d. 01-Sep-2006, Section J, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 8
Foyle, Ellamay, d. 27-Sep-1945, Section M, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 4
Foyle, Geneva, b. 03-Oct-1890, d. 17-Dec-1971, Section M, Lot 1 E, Space 1
Foyle, Gordon, Section M, Block 11, Lot 1 W, Space 1
Frady, Infant of Wm. Eugene, Section U, Lot 168, Space 1
Frambes, Catherine D., Section N, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 2
Frambes, Jessie L., Section N, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 6
Frambes, Nellie Arlyne, Section N, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 3
Frambes, Oliver Nelson, Section N, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 4
Frambes, Sylvester A., Section N, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 1
Frame, Edna May, Section MA, Block N, Lot 19, Space 1
Frame, Herbert S., Section MA, Block N, Lot 20, Space 1
Frame, Robert L., Section L, Lot 36, Space 1
Frame, William, Section E, Lot 148, Space 1
Francis, Alicia Virginia, b. 13-Jan-1921, d. 15-Dec-1993, Section X, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 4
Francis, Arnold Lee, b. 11-Jul-1950, d. 17-Nov-2001, Section X, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 2
Francis, Charles Oliver, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 9
Francis, James M., Section B, Lot 588, Space 1
Francis, Samuel Boyd, b. 09-Feb-1918, d. 15-Jun-1989, Section X, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 3
Franco, Alfonso Cruz, b. 14-Feb-1962, d. 20-Feb-2014, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 17, Space 2
Franco, Crystal Triani, b. 18-Sep-2007, d. 18-Sep-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 4
Franco, David Jr, b. 15-Jan-2010, d. 15-Jan-2010, Section UL, Lot 6, Space 1
Franco, Jesus, Section B, Lot 50, Space 1
Franco, Jose Jesus, b. 23-Apr-1965, d. 23-May-2008, Section N, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 2
Franco, Maria, d. 04-Sep-1984, Section J, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 5
Franco, Nasitar, Section Co, Lot 225, Space 1
Franco, Rosemira, b. 23-Dec-1923, d. 13-Mar-2010, Section X, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 3E
Franco, Sophina, Section B, Lot 95 W, Space 1
Franco-Garcia, Mercedes, b. 31-May-1932, d. 12-Nov-2011, Section I, Block 20, Lot 11, Space 1
Franco-Sidrial, Felipe, b. 04-Jan-1945, d. 05-Nov-2015, Section X, Block GP, Lot 91, Space 1
Frandoa, Luiz, Section Co, Lot 7, Space 1
Frank, Ruth, Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 W, Space 6
Franke, Evanelia, Section B, Lot 688, Space 1
Franke, Fred Allen, Section AA, Lot 59, Space 2
Franke, Fred Jr., Section K, Block 6, Lot 28, Space 1
Franke, Johnie, Section B, Lot 828 W, Space 1
Franke, Willard, Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 W, Space 2
Franklin, Arthur Harold, Section MA, Block O, Lot 134, Space 1
Franklin, Clarence Edward, d. 06-Dec-1984, Section T, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 1
Franklin, Ella E., Section D, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 9
Franklin, G., Section H, Block 6, Lot 11, Space 1
Franklin, Gurdon, Section H, Block 6, Lot 11, Space 1
Franklin, Jesse C., Section D, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 10
Franklin, Joan Rolleen, b. 22-Feb-1933, d. 06-Mar-2002, Section K, Block 9, Lot 30, Space 5
Franklin, Joseph Mancha, b. 09-Feb-1920, d. 17-Mar-1997, Section K, Block 11, Lot 54, Space 3
Franklin, Kelly, Section D, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 8
Franklin, Rosamond K., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 5
Fransto, Tiburcia, Section L, Lot 4, Space 4
Franzen, C. M. Mrs., Section I, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 8
Franzen, E. C. H., Section I, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 3
Franzen, Henry, Section I, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 9
Franzen, Kenneth Edward, b. 22-Sep-1931, d. 16-Oct-2003, Section I, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 10
Franzen, Lois M., Section I, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 5
Franzen, Mary Adelheid, Section I, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 4
Franzen, Victor, b. 25-Aug-1917, d. 09-Sep-1999, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 36, Space 1
Fraser, Thomas, Section H, Block 6, Lot 12, Space 1
Frausto, Thomas, Section G, Lot 3, Space 1
Frazee, A. J., Section G, Lot 45, Space 8
Frazee, Eva J., Section P, Block 5, Lot 24, Space 1
Frazer, Clifford Eugene, b. 06-Nov-1932, d. 25-Nov-2002, Section F, Lot 81, Space 1
Frazer, Patricia A., b. 11-Jan-1915, d. 13-Sep-1991, Section F, Lot 81, Space 2
Frazer, Thomas, Section J, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 10
Frazier, Alice M., Section E, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 4
Frazier, Alice, Section J, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 1
Frazier, Charles H., Section E, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 1
Frazier, Ethel Mae, b. 02-May-1918, d. 02-Mar-1990, Section O, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 4
Frazier, Mary E., Section E, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 2
Frazier, Mary, Section J, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 9
Frederick, ??, Section D, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 6
Frederick, Angeline T., Section OO, Block D, Lot 3, Space 1
Frederick, Chester Arthur, Section D, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 9
Frederick, Hannah, Section D, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 9
Frederick, Joseph H., Section D, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 10
Fredericks, William H., Section D, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 8
Fredericksen, Erick Albert, b. 25-May-1965, d. 03-Sep-1999, Section M, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 5
Fredrick, G. H., Section D, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 5
Fredriksen, Walter James, b. 24-Mar-1953, d. 10-Mar-2016, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 24, Space 16
Fredriksen, Walter John, b. 04-May-1915, d. 29-Jan-2006, Section X, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 4
Freeby, Joseph W., Section W, Lot 15 W, Space 5
Freeland, Concetta C, b. 19-May-1925, d. 22-May-2015, Section J, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 2
Freeland, Harold Victor, b. 19-Apr-1917, d. 12-Mar-2002, Section J, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 1
Freeman, Alice, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 6
Freeman, Azaba Ester, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 7
Freeman, Casey, Section G, Lot 54, Space 1
Freeman, Charles Andrew, b. 18-Jan-1951, d. 08-Sep-1999, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 26, Space 1
Freeman, Ethel M., Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 2
Freeman, George W, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 10
Freeman, Hazel V., Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 3
Freeman, Leona Elizabeth, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 8
Freeman, Mary A., Section UNK, Lot 2, Space 1
Freeman, Oscar E., Section OO, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 8
Freeman, Phoebe Evelyn, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 2 E, Space 7
Freeman, Phoebe Imogene, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 6
Freeman, Royal L., Section OO, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 7
Freese, Charles W., Section U, Lot 408, Space 1
Fregoso, Jose Del Carmen Jr., b. 23-Oct-1988, d. 14-Oct-2004, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 6, Space 9
Fregoso, Maria, b. 27-May-1948, d. 10-Apr-2011, Section W, Lot 54, Space 4
Fregoso, Reymundo, b. 21-Aug-1937, d. 05-Oct-2002, Section W, Lot 54, Space 4
Freidrick, E. E., Section M, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 5
Freis, Eleanor Lillian, b. 07-Dec-1909, d. 04-Apr-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 30, Space 1
Freis, Jack Harold, b. 27-Dec-1903, d. 22-Jul-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 37, Space 1
French, Infant, Section W, Lot 15 E, Space 5
French, Mabel V., Section U, Lot 64, Space 1
Frentescu, Paraschiva Cecilia, b. 14-Oct-1941, d. 14-Oct-2009, Section J, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 3
Freshour, O. F. Infant, Section X, Block 16, Lot 2 E, Space 9
Frey, Clara L., Section MA, Block Y, Lot 45, Space 1
Frey, Jakob, b. 22-Apr-1923, d. 16-Jun-1998, Section O, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 6
Frias, Maria Guadalupe, b. 27-Feb-2000, d. 27-Feb-2000, Section C, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 5
Frias, Mario Jr, b. 06-Jan-1983, d. 23-Mar-2002, Section N, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 6
Frias, Mario Sr., b. 19-Jun-1953, d. 12-Feb-2004, Section N, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 5
Frias, Pablo, b. 07-Jun-1932, d. 25-Sep-2007, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 2, Space 1
Frias, Ruth V., b. 25-Apr-1972, d. 09-Apr-2010, Section S, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 5
Frick, Ila Lee, Section G, Lot 17, Space 2
Frick, Lee, Section G, Lot 32, Space 10
Frick, Raymond J., Section G, Lot 17, Space 1
Friend, A. J. Infant, Section K, Block 6, Lot 21, Space 1
Friend, A. J. Mrs., Section K, Block 6, Lot 21, Space 1
Friend, Infant of Melvin, Section B, Lot 817 W, Space 1
Friend, Lloyd V., Section W, Lot 21, Space 3
Friend, Louise E., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 9
Friend, Mary A. Dunn, d. 14-Nov-1982, Section M, Lot 40, Space 3
Friend, W. L. Infant, Section L, Lot 30 W, Space 14
Frier, Elizabeth Olive, Section D, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 4
Friesen, Elbert James, b. 24-Sep-1922, d. 06-Oct-2012, Section C, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 8
Frietze, Ralph Edmund, b. 28-Jun-1965, d. 21-Jul-2012,
Frieze, B. F., Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 E, Space 9
Frink, Leenzar, Section MA, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 6
Fritcher, Adelbert C., Section MA, Block O, Lot 4, Space 1
Fritcher, Annabelle, Section MA, Block O, Lot 3, Space 1
Fritsch, Louis, Section E, Lot 922, Space 1
Fritsche, E. F. Infant, Section L, Lot 34 W, Space 9
Fritz, Rebecca, b. 10-Apr-1916, d. 13-Feb-2007, Section O, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 3
Froesch, Nicolas Georges, b. 03-Jul-1933, d. 01-Jun-1997, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 3
Froman, Ernest, Section B, Lot 49, Space 1
Frost, Earl N., Section E, Lot 7, Space 1
Fruit, James H., Section MA, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 8
Fruit, Susan M., Section MA, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 7
Frutos, Kristiana Renee, b. 15-Aug-1981, d. 28-Dec-2010, Section K, Block 11, Lot 50, Space 2
Fry, Dale Curtis, b. 13-Oct-1951, d. 18-Sep-1995, Section D, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 5
Fry, Galvin, Section E, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 1
Fry, George L., Section L, Lot 62, Space 7
Fry, Mary Helen, b. 08-Apr-1926, d. 18-Aug-1989, Section G, Lot 99, Space 1
Frye, Albert John, b. 04-Sep-1915, d. 03-Feb-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 169, Space 1
Frye, Gary Lawrence, b. 28-Dec-1935, d. 15-Jan-2011, Section X, Block GP, Lot 363, Space 1
Frye, George Russell, Section E, Lot 830, Space 1
Frye, Ruth Sadie, Section E, Lot 737, Space 1
Fryman, John W., Section U, Lot 231, Space 1
Fuentes, Abraham Hale, b. 12-Dec-1968, d. 29-Jul-2008, Section M, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 4
Fuentes, Claudia, b. 07-Mar-2002, d. 14-Mar-2002, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 5
Fuentes, Eloy Aguirre, b. 01-Dec-1951, d. 05-Oct-2015, Section V, Lot 38, Space 1
Fuentes, Juan, Section L, Lot 26, Space 7
Fuentes, Lorenzo, b. 17-Oct-1941, d. 09-Oct-2003, Section X, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 5
Fuentes, Refugio, b. 12-Jan-1997, d. 13-Jan-1997, Section K, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 3
Fuentes, Susan, Section F, Lot 14, Space 9
Fuentez, Lorenzo, Section G, Lot 26, Space 5
Fujimoto, Norunasa, Section F, Lot 18 E, Space 7
Fujimoto, S. Infant, Section F, Lot 16 W, Space 9
Fujimoto, Sadaka, Section F, Lot 31 W, Space 11
Fulkerson, Bessie J., Section E, Lot 289, Space 1
Fulkerson, J. B., Section K, Block 5, Lot 22, Space 1
Fuller, Adolphus, Section J, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 3
Fuller, Almeda, Section J, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 9
Fuller, Amelia, Section J, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 1
Fuller, Anna Marie, b. 12-Sep-1905, d. 03-Jun-2001, Section R, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 4
Fuller, Blanche C., Section F, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 3
Fuller, Frank Grant, Section F, Block 18, Lot 3 W, Space 2
Fuller, Hiram, Section F, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 6
Fuller, J. Z. Infant, Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 W, Space 10
Fuller, Jennie May, Section J, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 4
Fuller, Jess, Section J, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 6
Fuller, Joseph P., Section J, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 10
Fuller, Lucy, Section F, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 5
Fuller, Lydia M., Section F, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 7
Fuller, Prescott, Section J, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 2
Fullerton, Arthur W., Section MA, Block X, Lot 92, Space 1
Fullerton, Edward M., Section MA, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 9
Fullerton, Ellen, Section MA, Block X, Lot 92, Space 2
Fullerton, James Wallace, Section MA, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 3
Fullerton, James, Section MA, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 1
Fullerton, Jessie McD., Section MA, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 2
Fullerton, Winifred Emily, Section MA, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 10
Fullonton, Evelyn, Section B, Lot 80, Space 1
Fullonton, Robert, Section B, Lot 432, Space 1
Fulton, Ana H., Section MA, Block M, Lot 13, Space 1
Fulton, Joseph William, Section MA, Block M, Lot 14, Space 1
Fulton, Ralph A., Section M, Lot 12, Space 9
Fulton, Willa L., Section X, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 10
Funderburg, Infant of Leland W, Section E, Lot 855 W, Space 1
Funk, Adam, Section J, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 4
Funk, Amanda J., Section E, Lot 547, Space 1
Funk, Isaac, Section K, Block 6, Lot 22, Space 1
Furber, Clara\Anna Bell, Section B, Lot 619 W, Space 1
Furgason, W. E. Infant, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 2, Space 10
Furnas, Allen, Section M, Lot 53, Space 8
Furnas, Zeruiah, Section M, Lot 53, Space 9
Furtick, Maria Emma, b. 04-Jun-1959, d. 28-Jan-2011, Section UL, Lot 311, Space 1
Fuson, G. W. Mrs., Section C, Block 5, Lot 18, Space 1
Fuss, Linna Marie, b. 25-Mar-1936, d. 30-Sep-2007, Section C, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 6
Fusson, G. W., d. 21-Apr-1910, Section G, Lot 51, Space 9
Fye, Sydney, b. 06-Sep-1933, d. 21-Jan-2004, Section G, Lot 98, Space 3

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites