Home > United States > California > Orange > Santa Ana Cemetery > Surnames C

Santa Ana Cemetery
Santa Ana, Orange County, California
Surnames C

santa ana cemetery
Santa Ana Cemetery

GPS: 33.769964, -117.839315

1919 E Santa Clara Ave
Santa Ana, CA 92705

Published: May 14, 2016
Total records: 21,535

Santa Ana Cemetery is owned and operated by the Orange County Cemetery District, and is located adjacent to Fairhaven Memorial Park.

Burial records presented here come from the records database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016.

Cabanas, Melquiades, b. 10-Dec-1959, d. 05-Dec-2005, Section F, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 1
Cabanas, Ruben Omar, b. 29-Oct-1982, d. 28-Nov-2007, Section T, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 1
Cabo, Eduardo L, b. 02-Jul-1924, d. 14-May-2008, Section T, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 3
Cabral Fraire, Aurora, b. 03-Oct-1961, d. 28-Jun-2015, Section V, Lot 24, Space 5
Cabrales, Marcelino Luna, b. 04-Jan-1965, d. 17-Jun-2002, Section L, Lot 77, Space 1
Cabrea, Maria, Section G, Lot 19 W, Space 1
Cabrera Rios, Isaiah Anthony, b. 01-Jul-2009, d. 01-Jul-2009, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 6, Space 3
Cabrera, Alejandra, b. 16-Nov-2009, d. 16-Nov-2009, Section UL, Lot 4, Space 1
Cabrera, Dolores Galvan, b. 19-Feb-1890, d. 01-Jan-1991, Section G, Lot 71, Space 15
Cabrera, Herlinda, b. 27-Mar-1920, d. 11-Aug-1999, Section I, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 2
Cabrera, Manuel, Section F, Lot 64 E, Space 9
Cabrera, Margarita, b. 27-Feb-1893, d. 01-Aug-1993, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 3
Cabrera, Maria H., Section U, Lot 250, Space 1
Cabrera, Maricarmen, b. 06-May-2003, d. 06-May-2003, Section OO, Block C, Lot 29, Space 2
Cabrera, Rita F., b. 05-Jun-1923, d. 08-Aug-2009, Section M, Lot 75, Space 3
Cabrera, Yolanda, b. 15-Jun-1964, d. 15-Apr-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 43, Space 3
Cabrero, Juan, Section E, Lot 980, Space 1
Cabrosa, Dantos, Section F, Lot 47 W, Space 1
Cacares, Miguel, Section Co, Lot 311, Space 1
Caceres, Lesvia Maritza, b. 22-Dec-1964, d. 10-Nov-2012, Section OO, Block F, Lot 30, Space 1
Caceres, Lesvia, b. 22-Dec-1964, d. 10-Nov-2012, Section OO, Block F, Lot 30, Space 1
Cacho, Maria E., b. 29-Dec-1924, d. 16-Jan-2015, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 11, Space 1
Cadena Villa, Marco Antonio, b. 01-Nov-1985, d. 13-Jul-2014,
Cadenas, Irene, b. 15-Dec-1994, d. 16-Dec-1994, Section K, Block 9, Lot 14, Space 3
Cadwallader, Sarah Mclain, Section X, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 9
Cady, Ira F., Section F, Lot 55, Space 10
Caffery, J. P., Section P, Block 8, Lot 25, Space 1
Cahill, Daniel F., Section U, Lot 31, Space 1
Cahill, John V., Section OO, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 6
Cahoon, E., Section D, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 3
Cahoone, Amy M., Section D, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 2
Cahoone, Eugene, Section D, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 1
Cahoone, Ross N, Section D, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 4
Cail, Henry John, b. 19-May-1922, d. 10-Dec-1991, Section K, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 8
Cail, Philip King, b. 11-Sep-1953, d. 22-Sep-2002, Section K, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 3
Cail, Suzanne King, b. 09-Nov-1922, d. 17-Apr-2002, Section K, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 9
Cain, Allie M., Section N, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 7
Cain, Frances Jones, b. 16-Nov-1899, d. 20-Mar-1990, Section N, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 1
Cain, Homer Conrad, Section N, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 3
Cain, Homer Green, Section N, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 2
Cain, James Arthur, Section N, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 4
Cain, James M., Section M, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 6
Cain, Miles E., Section N, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 10
Cain, Morris A., Section N, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 9
Cain, Ruth Eveland, b. 08-Jun-1892, d. 23-Jan-1988, Section N, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 6
Cain, Vincent Anthony, b. 29-Mar-1963, d. 01-Dec-1988, Section X, Block 16, Lot 9 W, Space 2
Cain, Willard, b. 15-Aug-1892, d. 27-Aug-1987, Section N, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 5
Cain, William F., Section MA, Block W, Lot 82, Space 1
Cain, Zula M., b. 12-May-1912, d. 24-Jan-1987, Section S, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 6
Cake, Fannie S., Section J, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 6
Cake, George H., d. 25-May-1885, Section MA, Block 22, Lot 1, Space 9
Cake, Hiram M., Section J, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 7
Cake, Sarah M., d. 22-Oct-1908, Section MA, Block 22, Lot 1, Space 8
Calbillo, Consuelo, Section F, Lot 44 W, Space 10
Caldas, Gustavo Adolfo, b. 10-Sep-1959, d. 13-Mar-2015, Section W, Lot 67, Space 3
Calderan, Jesus, Section F, Lot 19 E, Space 3
Calderan, Juan, Section G, Lot 3, Space 9
Calderon Navarro, Francisco, b. 19-Apr-1951, d. 23-Feb-2015, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 6
Calderon, Agapito, Section E, Lot 769, Space 1
Calderon, Agustin Navarro, b. 15-Jul-1961, d. 20-Dec-2013, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 6
Calderon, Angel Issai, b. 21-Aug-2006, d. 02-Sep-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 2
Calderon, Consuelo, b. 17-Jun-1930, d. 16-Aug-2008, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 42, Space 1
Calderon, Gamicinda, Section E, Lot 771, Space 1
Calderon, Jose Carlos, b. 15-Mar-1984, d. 30-Jun-2007, Section C, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 7
Calderon, Jose Villanueva, b. 12-Nov-1962, d. 25-Jan-2013, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 11, Space 5
Calderon, Maria Elena, b. 15-Feb-1966, d. 21-May-2004, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 12, Space 10
Calderon, Oscar Otoniel, b. 24-May-1987, d. 27-Jun-2009, Section V, Lot 45, Space 1
Calderon, Raul Vegil, b. 15-Jun-1943, d. 05-Aug-1993, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 13, Space 8
Calderon, Refugio, Section L, Lot 19, Space 12
Caldwell, Ardythe Lamdyne, b. 14-Jul-1906, d. 06-Feb-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 72, Space 1
Caldwell, Lois Violet, b. 28-Jan-1908, d. 10-Aug-2002, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 236, Space 1
Caldwell, William Sherman, b. 27-Feb-1918, d. 26-Apr-2000, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 197, Space 1
Calibillo, Anastac, Section Co, Lot 290, Space 1
Calihan, George W., d. 25-Jan-1979, Section X, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 3
Calihan, Martha Ann, Section X, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 2
Calitto, Abraham Gilbert, b. 13-Apr-1938, d. 26-Jan-2001, Section X, Block GP, Lot 134, Space 1
Calkins, Estelle Mae Buell, Section F, Lot 21, Space 7
Callahan, Bonnie Jean, Section E, Lot 593, Space 1
Callahan, C. L. Infant, Section X, Block 16, Lot 2 W, Space 4
Callens, Alexandria R., b. 30-Nov-1916, d. 04-Apr-1994, Section F, Block 19, Lot 9, Space 2
Callens, Roy Lee, b. 16-Jan-1918, d. 13-Jul-2002, Section F, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 3
Callero, Dora, Section B, Lot 285 W, Space 1
Callihan, Lori Ann Hackett, b. 19-Dec-1964, d. 13-Dec-1999, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 40, Space 1
Caloca, Ashley, b. 14-Nov-2006, d. 14-Nov-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 2
Caltagirone, Bernice A., b. 31-Mar-1943, d. 02-May-1989, Section M, Lot 67, Space 2
Caltagirone, Lena Ida, b. 01-Oct-1910, d. 23-Jan-1996, Section L, Lot 83, Space 2
Caltagirone, Michaelangelo, b. 01-Oct-1897, d. 01-Jul-1993, Section L, Lot 83, Space 1
Calvillo, Grace Jean, b. 17-Mar-1930, d. 27-Jan-1999, Section D, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 2
Calvillo, Rene Jose, b. 04-Sep-1978, d. 12-Aug-2006, Section J, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 3
Calvillo, Tony, Section B, Lot 891 W, Space 1
Calvo, Angel G., b. 22-Mar-1925, d. 18-Apr-1995, Section N, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 1
Calvo, Josefa R, b. 14-Aug-1934, d. 15-Apr-2015, Section N, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 1
Calvo, Rigoberto Manuel, b. 28-Jun-1918, d. 08-May-1991, Section N, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 4
Calzada, Sarah, Section E, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 3
Camacho, Alex, b. 04-Jun-1974, d. 26-Jun-2009, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 40, Space 1
Camacho, Benny Dean, b. 29-May-1961, d. 05-Jul-2004, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 20, Space 5
Camacho, Judith, b. 20-Sep-1959, d. 01-Dec-2013, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 42, Space 3
Camacho, Leandro A., Section B, Lot 451, Space 1
Camacho, Monica, b. 06-Jul-1997, d. 06-Jul-1997, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 14, Space 3
Camacho, Refugia, Section B, Lot 547, Space 1
Camacho, Sally Acosta, Section B, Lot 1012, Space 1
Camacho-Sanchez, Candido, b. 11-Mar-1934, d. 09-Jan-2010, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 40, Space 1
Camarijo, Bafaila, Section Co, Lot 292, Space 1
Camarillo Ramirez, Jose Gilberto, b. 09-Nov-1938, d. 16-Apr-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 36, Space 3
Camarillo, Anita, Section B, Lot 736, Space 1
Camarillo, Carmen, Section E, Lot 991, Space 1
Camarillo, Celia, Section G, Lot 20, Space 7
Camarillo, Francisco, Section F, Lot 15, Space 5
Camarillo, Frank, Section AA, Lot 41, Space 1
Camarillo, Frank, Section L, Lot 33 W, Space 10
Camarillo, Guadalupe, b. 24-Sep-1948, d. 22-Sep-2013, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 8, Space 9
Camarillo, Jesus Infant, Section XX, Lot 25, Space 1
Camarillo, Josephine, Section B, Lot 13 E, Space 1
Camarillo, Maria DeJesus, b. 02-Sep-1939, d. 22-Feb-1999, Section D, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 2
Camarillo, Octaviano, Section L, Lot 26, Space 8
Camarillo, Virginia, Section B, Lot 944, Space 1
Camarino, Margarita, Section M, Block 6, Lot 3 W, Space 10
Cambria, Dorothy E., b. 18-Apr-1934, d. 14-Feb-1999, Section I, Block 16, Lot 9, Space 1
Cambria, Joseph, b. 02-Aug-1915, d. 20-Dec-1993, Section I, Block 16, Lot 9, Space 1
Cameron, C. P., Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 E, Space 2
Cameron, J. B., Section M, Lot 30, Space 7
Cameron, James, Section Co, Lot 90, Space 1
Cameron, L. C. Infant, Section X, Block 17, Lot 3 E, Space 6
Cameron, L. E. Infant, Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 E, Space 10
Cameron, Lawrence Infant, Section X, Block 17, Lot 3 W, Space 6
Camerson, Sophronia Arminella, Section M, Lot 30, Space 6
Caminos, Katherine Anne, b. 18-Sep-1959, d. 29-Jul-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 40, Space 3
Camirillo, F. Infant, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 W, Space 3
Camorillo, Benjamin, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 W, Space 16
Camorillo, Glafira, Section G, Lot 19 E, Space 10
Camp, Frank B., Section J, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 10
Camp, George Albert, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 5
Camp, Minnie G., Section J, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 9
Camp, Myrtle Helen, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 4
Campa, Maria DeJesus, b. 05-Nov-1919, d. 24-Aug-2000, Section T, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 3
Campbell, Bernard John, b. 08-Feb-1926, d. 30-Sep-2009, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 21, Space 2
Campbell, Bertha L., Section S, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 7
Campbell, Charles W., Section S, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 8
Campbell, Clinton Samuel, b. 29-Jan-1917, d. 20-Apr-1993, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 4
Campbell, Cora H., Section F, Lot 27, Space 2
Campbell, David F., Section N, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 10
Campbell, Earl E., Section O, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 1
Campbell, George W., Section L, Lot 46, Space 10
Campbell, Jesse Leon, Section W, Lot 27, Space 3
Campbell, Julia, Section N, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 9
Campbell, Lloyd Robert, b. 10-Apr-1922, d. 29-Sep-1990, Section MA, Block O, Lot 22, Space 1
Campbell, Lutie M., b. 05-Dec-1880, d. 18-Jan-1965, Section I, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 2
Campbell, Marie G., Section N, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 6
Campbell, Marie J., Section MA, Block O, Lot 21, Space 1
Campbell, May, Section N, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 1
Campbell, Robert A., Section G, Lot 42, Space 6
Campbell, Robert, d. 26-Jan-1980, Section N, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 1
Campbell, Rosaltha DeLapp, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 5
Campbell, Roseann Marie, b. 01-Mar-1920, d. 10-Oct-2001, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 341, Space 1
Campbell, Roy Elliott, d. 15-Apr-1979, Section N, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 7
Campbell, Ruth M., b. 19-Apr-1905, d. 30-Dec-2002, Section N, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 2
Campbell, William Brown, Section F, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 10
Campos Diaz, Edith, b. 29-Jul-2005, d. 29-Jul-2005, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 5, Space 4
Campos Diaz, Roberto, b. 07-Mar-1937, d. 31-Jan-2015, Section E, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 3
Campos, Charlie, Section B, Lot 815 W, Space 1
Campos, Charlie, Section E, Lot 870 E, Space 1
Campos, Christopher, b. 15-Sep-1993, d. 24-Nov-2008, Section OO, Block 12, Lot 9, Space 6
Campos, Elda Lopez, b. 24-May-1932, d. 22-May-2009, Section I, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 4
Campos, Elio Cipriano, b. 23-Mar-1941, d. 09-Jun-2011, Section F, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 3
Campos, Esteban, Section E, Lot 179, Space 1
Campos, Francisco Guadalupe, b. 28-Feb-1995, d. 28-Feb-1995, Section S, Block 3, Lot 1 W, Space 7
Campos, Gabriel, Section G, Lot 64 E, Space 2
Campos, Humberto, b. 22-Mar-1947, d. 19-Mar-2011, Section T, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 6
Campos, Infant, Section U, Lot 158, Space 1
Campos, Ismael Cano, b. 28-Mar-1936, d. 20-Oct-2011, Section BE, Lot 117, Space 1
Campos, Jesus, Section G, Lot 29, Space 8
Campos, Joe R., b. 05-Nov-1916, d. 31-Mar-1992, Section F, Lot 87, Space 4
Campos, Jose Humberto, b. 08-Jun-1928, d. 21-Feb-2004, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 6, Space 7
Campos, Jose Ignacio, b. 24-Aug-1967, d. 19-May-2002, Section E, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 3
Campos, Josephine V., b. 19-Mar-1916, d. 10-Jul-1995, Section F, Lot 87, Space 3
Campos, Leonor, b. 08-May-1927, d. 22-Oct-2012, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 6
Campos, Maria, b. 09-Jul-1904, d. 03-Jun-1990, Section M, Lot 70, Space 1
Campos, Pedro, Section B, Lot 55, Space 1
Campos, Refugio, Section L, Lot 21, Space 10
Campos, Robert Villa, b. 16-Dec-1941, d. 28-Aug-2005, Section F, Lot 86, Space 1
Campos, Rosa Maria, b. 10-Mar-1961, d. 11-Oct-2008, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 4
Campos, Vicenta R., Section E, Lot 180, Space 1
Campus, Jose, Section F, Lot 5, Space 3
Campus, Louis, Section Co, Lot 267, Space 1
Canaday, Ida E., Section E, Lot 586, Space 1
Canal, Jorge Angel Avalos, b. 04-May-1962, d. 05-Jul-2006, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 6, Space 8
Canal, Manuel A., b. 27-Mar-1950, d. 14-Oct-2007, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 1
Canales, Conciano, Section B, Lot 32, Space 1
Canales, D. Infant, Section Co, Lot 63 S, Space 1
Canales, Daniel, Section Co, Lot 19, Space 1
Canales, Frank, b. 05-Aug-1964, d. 16-Jun-2015, Section P, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 6
Canales, Petra, d. 17-Jun-1924, Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 7
Canales, Thomas Q., b. 23-Dec-1921, d. 14-Jul-1996, Section S, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 6
Canary, Donald Lee, d. 20-Sep-1985, Section U, Lot 421, Space 1
Canas, Carlos, Section U, Lot 340, Space 1
Canas, Edward, Section B, Lot 10 W, Space 1
Canas, Mercedes, Section B, Lot 34, Space 1
Canas, Perfecto, Section Co, Lot 89, Space 1
Canas, Soledad, Section Co, Lot 111, Space 1
Candelario, Joel III, b. 29-Jan-2001, d. 29-Jan-2001, Section K, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 6
Candelas, Felix G., b. 14-Dec-1948, d. 21-Aug-2002, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 38, Space 1
Candle, William R., Section H, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 1
Candus, Annie, Section Co, Lot 138, Space 1
Canela, Maria Lourdes, b. 25-Aug-1971, d. 03-Dec-2003, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 7, Space 4
Canepa, Ernesto Javier, b. 27-Dec-1987, d. 27-Feb-2015, Section W, Lot 70, Space 3
Canidate, Mary Helen Perry, b. 20-Jun-1932, d. 19-Mar-1995, Section R, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 5
Canidate, Worrell C., b. 16-Apr-1934, d. 01-Sep-2007, Section R, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 3
Cannon, Anita Warner, b. 17-May-1909, d. Section X, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 1
Cannon, Carolyn G., Section J, Block 9, Lot 2 E, Space 5
Cano Serrano, Eduardo, b. 13-Oct-1969, d. 26-Sep-2004, Section S, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 6
Cano, Alfred Jr., Section B, Lot 992, Space 1
Cano, Francisco Infant, Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 E, Space 9
Cano, Geraldo, Section Co, Lot 101, Space 1
Cano, Juan, Section L, Lot 30 W, Space 8
Cano, Richard Hernandez, b. 17-Nov-1924, d. 05-Jul-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 8
Cano, Ruth Morones, b. 10-Apr-1931, d. 26-Jun-1998, Section T, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 1
Cano, Sabina, Section AA, Lot 16, Space 1
Cano, Ysabel, Section B, Lot 338, Space 1
Cansino, Esther, Section B, Lot 624 W, Space 1
Cantillo, Orlando Lambert, b. 14-May-1950, d. 14-Nov-1997, Section R, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 3
Cantrell, Anthony A, b. 18-Jun-1940, d. 22-May-2012, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 340, Space 1
Cantreras, Gaspor, Section Co, Lot 171, Space 1
Cantrerus, Angelina, Section X, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 6
Cao, Dao Minh, b. 02-Aug-1963, d. 03-Apr-1987, Section R, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 4
Cao, Tung Thanh, b. 10-Dec-1942, d. 15-Nov-1990, Section R, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 3
Capel, Allan Henry, b. 07-Jan-1935, d. 19-Aug-2010, Section M, Lot 93, Space 3
Capel, Frank Durward, d. 22-Jun-1983, Section M, Lot 47, Space 6
Capel, Meryl Laverne, b. 23-Apr-1902, d. 17-Feb-1988, Section M, Lot 47, Space 7
Caperon, Carmen Mary, b. 25-Apr-1914, d. 25-Jan-2003, Section T, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 1
Caperon, Gabriel V., Section E, Lot 812, Space 1
Caperon, Jess Joseph AKA Vega, d. 20-Feb-1985, Section T, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 4
Caperon, Yolanda Matilda, b. 17-May-1940, d. 04-Oct-2013, Section L, Block 9, Lot 27, Space 8
Caples, Emma B., Section B, Lot 898, Space 1
Caples, Marzette, Section E, Lot 403, Space 1
Carabajal, Teresa C., Section B, Lot 784, Space 1
Carachure, Agustin, b. 28-Aug-1930, d. 29-Apr-2012, Section O, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 1
Carachure, Marisela, b. 05-Jul-1991, d. 05-Jul-1991, Section K, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 1
Carachure-Castro, Cristina, b. 29-Nov-1975, d. 01-Nov-2003, Section X, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 1
Carbajal, Reanna Raquel, b. 05-Nov-1999, d. 23-Sep-2013, Section E, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 4
Carbajal-Becerril, Maria Del, b. 17-Nov-2007, d. 02-Jan-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 17, Space 3
Cardena, Enrique, b. 31-Jul-1953, d. 29-May-2008, Section D, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 2
Cardenas, Agustin Gamboa, b. 24-Aug-1942, d. 15-Nov-1986, Section X, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 4
Cardenas, Andy, b. 14-Aug-1911, d. 07-Jun-1988, Section X, Block 9, Lot 7 W, Space 1
Cardenas, Celeste Gonzalez, b. 31-Mar-1942, d. 31-Aug-2004, Section K, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 10
Cardenas, Esmirna Stephanie, b. 01-Jun-2003, d. 01-Jun-2003, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 3
Cardenas, Francisco Lopez, b. 31-Mar-1941, d. 11-Jul-1999, Section K, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 10
Cardenas, Gloria, b. 10-Apr-1966, d. 13-Aug-2003, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 38, Space 1
Cardenas, James E., Section B, Lot 859, Space 1
Cardenas, Jennifer Lupita Brow, b. 13-Dec-2001, d. 13-Dec-2001, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 6, Space 5
Cardenas, Jesus Brown, b. 29-Nov-2001, d. 29-Nov-2001, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 6, Space 5
Cardenas, Joe, Section L, Block 5, Lot 22, Space 1
Cardenas, Joe, Section L, Lot 1, Space 8
Cardenas, Jose, b. 03-Apr-1959, d. 13-Aug-2003, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 36, Space 1
Cardenas, Larulia, Section F, Lot 20 E, Space 1
Cardenas, Marcos Lucatero, b. 23-May-1958, d. 06-Dec-2015, Section W, Lot 64, Space 1
Cardenas, Santos, Section Co, Lot 289, Space 1
Cardenas, Silverio Infant, Section L, Lot 11 W, Space 2
Cardenas, Thelma Irene, d. 11-Sep-1979, Section O, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 9
Cardenas-Hernandez, Kimberly, b. 06-Aug-2008, d. 06-Aug-2008, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 3
Cardiel, Alexander, Section L, Block 5, Lot 13 W, Space 1
Cardines, Joe, Section F, Lot 33, Space 5
Cardines, Lucy, Section G, Lot 1 W, Space 10
Cardon, Andrea O., b. 26-Nov-1896, d. 26-Aug-1987, Section R, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 1
Cardon, Lucy Ann, Section B, Lot 695, Space 1
Cardon, Santos, Section B, Lot 586, Space 1
Cardona, Agapito, Section B, Lot 1020, Space 1
Cardona, Anastacio, Section G, Lot 15, Space 1
Cardona, Carlos N., b. 27-Oct-1935, d. 17-May-2010, Section BE, Lot 110, Space 1
Cardona, Elvira Acuna, d. 19-Oct-1944, Section E, Lot 683, Space 1
Cardona, Juan, Section B, Lot 460, Space 1
Cardona, Leoneda, d. 01-Jul-1919, Section F, Lot 15, Space 3
Cardona, Luis Gerardo, b. 26-Feb-1996, d. 19-Feb-2015, Section Q, Lot 28 Section 7
Cardona, Luis, b. 25-Aug-1932, d. 22-Sep-2013, Section Q, Lot 28 Section 7
Cardona, Marlene, b. 07-Jul-2004, d. 07-Jul-2004, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 5, Space 1
Cardova, Amanda, Section M, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 6
Cardova, Rojelio, Section B, Lot 557 E, Space 1
Cardoza, Esther Castruita, b. 02-Apr-1941, d. 21-Jul-1996, Section K, Block 11, Lot 52, Space 5
Cardoza, Ignacia Lopez, b. 01-Feb-1918, d. 06-May-1997, Section J, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 3
Cardozo, Encarnacion, b. 26-Aug-1976, d. 27-Apr-2010, Section BE, Lot 57, Space 1
Carey, Beatrice, Section B, Lot 880, Space 1
Carey, John S., b. 08-Jun-1926, d. 23-Sep-2001, Section E, Block 14, Lot 9, Space 2
Carey, William, Section Co, Lot 13, Space 1
Caricas, N. Infant, Section Co, Lot 293, Space 1
Carillo, Alfonso, Section M, Lot 45 W, Space 6
Carillo, Miguel, Section F, Lot 30 W, Space 9
Carisoza, Augustine, Section F, Lot 3, Space 6
Carisoza, George, Section L, Lot 5, Space 7
Carisoza, Joe, Section N, Block 17, Lot 3 W, Space 5
Carisoza, Susie, Section R, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 1
Carisoza, Ygnacio, Section M, Lot 23, Space 2
Carlile, Infant, b. 28-Feb-1913, d. 28-Feb-1913, Section F, Lot 31 W, Space 1
Carlisle, Mabel, Section G, Lot 56 A, Space 5
Carlos, Amparo, b. 15-Feb-1930, d. 28-Jun-2010, Section J, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 4
Carlos, Aveliano, Section E, Lot 768, Space 1
Carlson, Clarence Andrew, b. 25-Jul-1920, d. 26-Mar-1998, Section O, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 3
Carlson, Jean Marie, Section G, Lot 43, Space 10
Carlson, Phyllis Joan, b. 01-Jun-1926, d. 12-Oct-2005, Section M, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 3
Carlson, Reba Margaret, b. 24-Jul-1919, d. 27-Nov-2014, Section O, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 3
Carlson, Rhoyd Lenard, b. 14-Dec-1911, d. 28-Dec-1992, Section M, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 3
Carlson, Roberta Lynn, b. 29-May-1941, d. 24-Oct-1998, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 15, Space 11
Carlstrom, Gustaf Tage, b. 08-May-1912, d. 27-Dec-2002, Section T, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 1
Carlton, Myrtle E., Section MA, Block M, Lot 26, Space 1
Carlyle, Alma Lorene, b. 22-Nov-1912, d. 11-Oct-1997, Section I, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 9
Carlyle, Amanda F., d. 24-Mar-1914, Section I, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 2
Carlyle, Frank L., d. 21-Aug-1915, Section L, Lot 60, Space 1
Carlyle, G. H., Section I, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 3
Carlyle, John W., Section I, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 10
Carlyle, John Wylie, d. 07-Mar-1980, Section I, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 9
Carlyle, Mary Virginia, d. 07-Feb-1938, Section L, Lot 60, Space 2
Carlyle, Nellie, Section I, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 5
Carlyle, Ora B., Section I, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 1
Carlyle, Willie, Section Co, Lot 263, Space 1
Carmack, Infant, Section H, Block 5, Lot 6, Space 1
Carmack, Justin Matthew, b. 12-Mar-1981, d. 20-Jul-2000, Section O, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 1
Carmack, Nona, Section H, Block 5, Lot 6, Space 1
Carmack, William C., d. 22-Jan-1907, Section L, Block 6, Lot 22, Space 1
Carman, Judy A., b. 07-Nov-1951, d. 09-Mar-2002, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 228, Space 1
Carmelo, Albert, Section L, Lot 1, Space 4
Carmelo, Ciriaco Soza, Section L, Lot 1, Space 2
Carmelo, Daniel, Section L, Lot 1, Space 1
Carmelo, Varonica, Section L, Lot 1, Space 5
Carmelo, Virginia Mary, Section L, Lot 1, Space 3
Carmen, Damaris, b. 02-Mar-2008, d. 02-Mar-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 2
Carmen, Jose Del, Section W, Lot 15 W, Space 2
Carmigniani, Fausto Eduardo, b. 20-Mar-1929, d. 19-Aug-1999, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 7
Carmona, Apolonia R., b. 01-May-1919, d. 14-Oct-2008, Section R, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 4
Carmona, Mona Lisa, b. 06-Sep-1966, d. 28-Sep-1996, Section R, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 6
Carmona, Raul R. Jr., b. 19-Jul-1938, d. 17-Apr-1998, Section R, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 2
Carmona, Raul Zavala, b. 05-Jun-1915, d. 05-Jul-1988, Section R, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 3
Carnahan, Hayes, Section U, Lot 26, Space 1
Carnelo, J. B. Infant, Section D, Block 7, Lot 2 W, Space 3
Carner, Bert M., Section E, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 3
Carner, Myrtle Parker, Section E, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 5
Carney, Alfred Lincoln, Section MA, Block L, Lot 28, Space 1
Carney, Dorothy Davis, Section N, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 7
Carney, Vernon Curry, b. 22-Jan-1920, d. 17-Mar-1999, Section N, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 7
Carns, Raymond, Section U, Lot 407, Space 1
Caro, Emilio, Section M, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 9
Caro, Francisco, Section G, Lot 13, Space 11
Caro, Jose Murillo, b. 24-Feb-1929, d. 30-Apr-1998, Section N, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 4
Carolas, Mary, Section P, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Carolina, Donald Lee, b. 21-Sep-1949, d. 08-Jan-2011, Section BE, Lot 49, Space 1
Carpenter, Bertha Alma, b. 30-Aug-1906, d. 26-Aug-2004, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 274, Space 1
Carpenter, Charles Lloyd, Section M, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 8
Carpenter, Charlotte Elizabeth, d. 26-Mar-1978, Section M, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 9
Carpenter, Charlotte V., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 8
Carpenter, Claude Craig, b. 08-Jan-1907, d. 22-Apr-1994, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 275, Space 1
Carpenter, David, Section T, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 5
Carpenter, Donald Pitman, Section MA, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 3
Carpenter, Elmer B., Section F, Lot 30 E, Space 8
Carpenter, F. P., Section T, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 1
Carpenter, Inez O., Section T, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 4
Carpenter, Isabel, Section T, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 2
Carpenter, Janet Strong, b. 17-Aug-1920, d. 02-Jan-2003, Section MA, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 7
Carpenter, Kyan Gathua, b. 15-Dec-2014, d. 22-Jun-2015, Section V, Lot 28, Space 4
Carpenter, Lewis E., Section M, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 1
Carpenter, Lillian May, Section MA, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 3
Carpenter, Owen Gale, b. 04-Jul-1934, d. 11-Oct-1998, Section D, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 3
Carpenter, Pearl, Section J, Block 12, Lot 2 E, Space 5
Carpenter, Robert N., Section E, Lot 227, Space 1
Carpenter, Sam, Section T, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 3
Carpenter, Sinclair E., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 8
Carpenter, Vivian P., Section F, Lot 42 W, Space 1
Carpenter, Ynez Lugo, Section M, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 2
Carpio, Filipe, Section B, Lot 381, Space 1
Carr, Bertha, d. 02-Dec-1889, Section J, Block 5, Lot 3 W, Space 10
Carr, Duncan, Section G, Lot 16, Space 3
Carr, Edmund A., Section MA, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 5
Carr, George S., Section E, Lot 498, Space 1
Carr, Henry D., Section MA, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 1
Carr, Herman, b. 17-Sep-1920, d. 29-Aug-2012, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 1
Carr, Laura M., Section MA, Block D, Lot 0, Space 7
Carr, Lawrence S., Section MA, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 5
Carr, Lockey Artelia, Section E, Lot 499, Space 1
Carr, Margaret J., Section MA, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 4
Carr, Olive Emily, Section MA, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 6
Carr, Olive H., Section MA, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 7
Carr, Sabrina B., Section MA, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 2
Carr, William A., Section MA, Block D, Lot 0, Space 2
Carranza, A., Section M, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 2
Carranza, April, Section AA, Lot 8, Space 1
Carranza, Augustina D., Section G, Lot 63, Space 3
Carranza, David Ray, b. 23-Apr-1953, d. 28-Nov-1999, Section L, Lot 89, Space 4
Carranza, Eulogta, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 E, Space 7
Carranza, Gonzalo Villanueva, b. 30-May-1988, d. 09-Nov-2006, Section J, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 4
Carranza, Infant of Juan, Section U, Lot 151, Space 1
Carranza, Jose, Section D, Block 8, Lot 1 E, Space 2
Carranza, May, Section Co, Lot 50, Space 1
Carranza, Richard, Section B, Lot 991, Space 1
Carranza, Ruben W., Section B, Lot 967, Space 1
Carranza, Thomas Paul, b. 09-Jul-1945, d. 08-Mar-2007, Section L, Lot 88, Space 1
Carrasco, Monico, Section G, Lot 64 W, Space 3
Carrasco, Rafael Moreno, b. 03-Sep-1948, d. 23-Nov-2010, Section UL, Lot 302, Space 1
Carrasco, Virginia, b. 20-Feb-1934, d. 09-Nov-2014, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 23, Space 13
Carrea, Petre R., Section I, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 10
Carreca, Walter, Section A, Lot 54, Space 1
Carreon, Frank, Section G, Lot 10, Space 4
Carrera, Andrew, Section E, Lot 966, Space 1
Carriago, Remigio, Section Co, Lot 291, Space 1
Carrigan, J. M., Section X, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 1
Carriker, Mary J., d. 16-Feb-1900, Section J, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 6
Carrillo, Angel, b. 09-Sep-2003, d. 18-Feb-2004, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 5, Space 4
Carrillo, Aristeo Cabada, b. 03-Sep-1945, d. 28-Jun-2002, Section S, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 5
Carrillo, Aurelia, b. 04-Mar-1955, d. 21-Aug-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 34, Space 9
Carrillo, C. C. Sr., Section V, Lot 18, Space 1
Carrillo, Charles Claude, b. 04-Mar-1897, d. 04-Feb-1988, Section V, Lot 18, Space 4
Carrillo, Charles Conway Jr., b. 18-May-1921, d. 10-Dec-1986, Section V, Lot 18, Space 6
Carrillo, Dalila, b. 05-Oct-1936, d. 27-May-2006, Section I, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 5
Carrillo, David Angel, b. 05-Aug-1996, d. 05-Aug-1996, Section K, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 4
Carrillo, Emeterio, Section E, Lot 116, Space 1
Carrillo, Estolia E., b. 09-Nov-1926, d. 16-Apr-2009, Section J, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 6
Carrillo, Eulalia, Section B, Lot 1033, Space 1
Carrillo, Eustaquio Antonio, b. 07-Dec-1963, d. 17-Sep-2001, Section I, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 5
Carrillo, Francisca Ursala, Section V, Lot 18, Space 10
Carrillo, Frank, Section E, Lot 30, Space 1
Carrillo, Fred Valentine, Section V, Lot 18, Space 8
Carrillo, Guerrero Castillo, b. 20-Apr-1966, d. 23-Oct-2003, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 25, Space 1
Carrillo, Jorge M., b. 26-Nov-1965, d. 29-Nov-2011, Section BE, Lot 93, Space 1
Carrillo, Lottie, Section V, Lot 18, Space 7
Carrillo, M. A., d. 05-Feb-1924, Section O, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 4
Carrillo, Macario B, b. 02-Jan-1924, d. 27-Oct-2009, Section J, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 6
Carrillo, Maria De Losangeles, b. 22-Dec-1946, d. 30-Jan-2000, Section N, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 1
Carrillo, Maria Guadalupe, b. 04-Dec-1934, d. 30-Apr-2004, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 34, Space 1
Carrillo, Miguel Angel Galicia, b. 12-Oct-1990, d. 22-Jun-2013, Section D, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 2
Carrillo, Mucio, Section E, Lot 31, Space 1
Carrillo, Ponciano Barra, b. 19-Nov-1901, d. 04-Sep-1986, Section J, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 5
Carrillo, Ramon Luciano, Section V, Lot 18, Space 3
Carrillo, Refujio, b. 04-Jul-1915, d. 11-Dec-2012, Section W, Lot 44, Space 3
Carrillo, Rose Mary DeMara, Section E, Lot 32, Space 1
Carrillo, Teresa, b. 14-Nov-1932, d. 29-May-2009, Section G, Lot 94, Space 4
Carrillo, Vincenta, Section M, Lot 45 E, Space 2
Carrillo, Virginia Catherine, b. 01-Apr-1901, d. 02-Sep-1986, Section V, Lot 18, Space 5
Carrillo, Virginia, b. 05-May-1933, d. 25-Sep-2000, Section J, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 6
Carrillo-Barajas, Aaron, b. 10-Dec-1962, d. 04-May-1992, Section G, Lot 88, Space 2
Carrillo-Chaidez, Milagros, b. 24-Apr-2003, d. 24-Apr-2003, Section OO, Block C, Lot 29, Space 5
Carrilo, Minnie, Section W, Lot 23, Space 6
Carrion, Dominga Juana, Section B, Lot 1038, Space 1
Carrisoza, Frank, Section G, Lot 17 W, Space 3
Carrisoza, John, Section Y, Lot 23, Space 1
Carrisoza, Robert John, b. 02-Sep-1957, d. 14-Mar-2004, Section M, Lot 79, Space 3
Carrizosa, Ernest, b. 28-Feb-1925, d. 18-Sep-1997, Section O, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 6
Carrizosa, Lupe Sepulveda, b. 25-Dec-1927, d. 24-Jun-2013, Section O, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 6
Carroll, Clatye R., b. 29-Jul-1933, d. 09-Mar-2006, Section J, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 2
Carroll, Douglas, Section M, Lot 62, Space 6
Carroll, Earthy Lee, b. 16-Jan-1918, d. 14-Sep-2003, Section K, Block 11, Lot 51, Space 2
Carroll, James, Section B, Lot 718, Space 1
Carroll, Jennie S., b. 12-Mar-1922, d. 20-Mar-1988, Section K, Block 11, Lot 51, Space 3
Carroll, Jimmy Lee, b. 19-Sep-1938, d. 26-Jan-2002, Section K, Block 11, Lot 51, Space 3
Carroll, John William, b. 17-Feb-1913, d. 09-May-1997, Section K, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 9
Carroll, Joseph T., b. 08-Sep-1911, d. 18-Oct-1997, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 148, Space 1
Carroll, Marguerite Lauk, b. 28-Jan-1912, d. 20-Oct-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 265, Space 1
Carroll, Marian Johnson, b. 27-Mar-1913, d. 27-Jul-1993, Section K, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 10
Carroll, Ola C., b. 23-Feb-1891, d. 05-Dec-1995, Section K, Block 11, Lot 51, Space 1
Carroll, Richard Thomas, b. 17-Jul-1950, d. 20-Sep-2013,
Carroll, Robert George, d. 06-Jan-1981, Section X, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 2
Carroll, Vivian Marie, Section X, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 2
Carse, Ethel Myrtle, Section F, Lot 30 E, Space 6
Carson, Catherine E., d. 20-Jan-1919, Section M, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 9
Carson, Charles Infant, d. 13-Jan-1919, Section M, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 8
Carson, James Milton, Section E, Lot 497, Space 1
Carter, Donald M., Section F, Lot 64, Space 5
Carter, Elizabeth, Section K, Block 6, Lot 20, Space 1
Carter, Emily R., Section J, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 4
Carter, Eubert, Section N, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 6
Carter, Everett, Section F, Lot 64 W, Space 3
Carter, Florence Goldie, b. 03-Sep-1901, d. 17-Jun-1986, Section O, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 2
Carter, Frank, Section G, Lot 3, Space 6
Carter, George L., Section F, Lot 64 E, Space 3
Carter, Irvin, Section P, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 1
Carter, J. F., Section F, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 5
Carter, Jennie, Section P, Block 8, Lot 11, Space 2
Carter, Joshua D, b. 13-May-1979, d. 28-Sep-2009, Section BE, Lot 130, Space 1
Carter, Lorenzo S., Section J, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 3
Carter, Luvicey E., Section F, Lot 64 W, Space 4
Carter, Maruim, Section F, Lot 64, Space 2
Carter, Paul R., Section W, Lot 13 E, Space 6
Carter, Rebecca Jane, b. 28-Sep-1963, d. 16-Aug-2015, Section M, Lot 74, Space 5
Carter, Richard J., Section F, Lot 64 E, Space 4
Carter, Roy Infant, Section L, Lot 30 W, Space 10
Carter, Sarah E., Section F, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 4
Carter, Thelma, b. 10-May-1915, d. 05-Oct-1987, Section N, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 6
Carter, Ulysses Elmer, Section F, Lot 64, Space 1
Carter, Victor, Section U, Lot 34, Space 1
Cartmell, Allen H., Section O, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 7
Cartmell, Allen, Section O, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 4
Cartmell, G. H., Section O, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 1
Cartmell, Henry C., Section O, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 3
Cartmell, Matilda M., Section O, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 2
Cartmell, N. Infant, Section K, Block 8, Lot 13, Space 1
Cartmell, Nathan H., Section O, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 7
Cartmell, Sally B., Section O, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 7
Cartmill, Ora, Section E, Lot 147, Space 1
Cartwell, Llewellyn, Section O, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 8
Cartwright, Jesica, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 2
Cartwright, Myrtle, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 4
Cartwright, R. H., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 5
Caruzeles, P., Section G, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 1
Carvajal-Ortiz, Federico, Section G, Lot 53, Space 4
Carver, Edward Elver, b. 26-Nov-1917, d. 09-Oct-2006, Section J, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 1
Carver, Harriett K., Section X, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 2
Carver, James A., Section X, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 1
Carver, Lavern D., b. 24-Jun-1922, d. 07-Feb-2012, Section J, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 1
Carver, Myrtle Genevieve, b. 22-Jan-1896, d. 18-Oct-1995, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 4, Space 7
Cary, Bertha M., Section F, Lot 50, Space 6
Cary, Kenneth L., b. 06-Oct-1925, d. 28-Jun-2007, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 3
Casares, Margarette, Section E, Lot 83, Space 1
Casarez, Gloria, Section G, Lot 8 E, Space 8
Casarez, Joseph John, Section B, Lot 971, Space 1
Casarez, Rose Marie, Section E, Lot 753 E, Space 1
Casarrubias, Florentina, b. 19-Jun-1940, d. 20-Sep-1995, Section T, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 2
Casas, Francis E., b. 12-Jun-1988, d. 12-Jun-1988, Section K, Block 11, Lot 47, Space 2
Casas, Jesus, d. 06-May-1930, Section B, Lot 105, Space 1
Casas, Norma Esthela, b. 03-Jul-1974, d. 10-Sep-2010, Section OO, Block 12, Lot 8, Space 2
Casas, Ruth, d. 07-May-1930, Section B, Lot 106, Space 1
Casas, Teresa, d. 13-Jul-1930, Section B, Lot 100 W, Space 1
Casate, Ramon Luis, b. 27-Nov-1950, d. 14-Nov-2010, Section X, Block GP, Lot 434, Space 1
Casazza, Ralph Michael, b. 24-Dec-1952, d. 04-May-2010, Section T, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 3
Case, A. Bainard, Section N, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 1
Case, Estella, Section N, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 2
Case, Florence Maybelle, Section N, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 3
Case, Floyd W. Infant, Section L, Lot 34 E, Space 3
Case, Freeman O., Section E, Lot 612, Space 1
Case, George C., Section N, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 5
Case, Harold B., Section N, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 4
Case, Lenora E., Section N, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 8
Case, Martha L., Section F, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 4
Case, Mrs., Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 16
Caseras, Ramon, Section B, Lot 187 E, Space 1
Cashen, Joanna, Section F, Lot 54, Space 3
Cashen, Vincent, b. 11-Nov-1921, d. 10-Jul-1992, Section F, Lot 54, Space 2
Casias, Joseph L., b. 25-May-1956, d. 01-Jan-2002, Section E, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 5
Casiday, J. M., Section F, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 1
Casillas, Edith Elena, b. 26-Jul-1980, d. 21-May-2005, Section X, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 4
Casillas, Jaime, b. 19-Apr-1970, d. 23-Nov-2003, Section O, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 2
Casillas, Jennifer, b. 07-Dec-1996, d. 27-May-1997, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 14, Space 5
Casillas, Jose, b. 19-Mar-1958, d. 27-Oct-1999, Section J, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 3
Caskey, Margaret, Section N, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 9
Caskey, P. W., Section N, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 8
Cassares, Pauline, Section E, Lot 149, Space 1
Cassidy, Sarah A., Section F, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 9
Cassilla, Martin D., Section E, Lot 1004, Space 1
Castanada, Petra C., Section F, Lot 4, Space 4
Castaneda Rodriguez, Rosa Isela, b. 20-Feb-1970, d. 29-Sep-2012, Section N, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 1
Castaneda, Alcario, b. 02-Feb-1927, d. 07-May-1997, Section N, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 4
Castaneda, Cristobal, b. 01-Aug-1952, d. 23-Jul-2007, Section M, Lot 71, Space 9
Castaneda, Eliaz Jr., b. 05-Jun-2003, d. 05-Jun-2003, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 6, Space 1
Castaneda, Elizabeth, b. 25-Mar-2005, d. 25-Mar-2005, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 5, Space 1
Castaneda, Florentina, Section Co, Lot 268, Space 1
Castaneda, Jesus, b. 20-Jan-1940, d. 22-Jan-2006, Section M, Lot 71, Space 4
Castaneda, Maria Andrea, b. 04-Feb-1937, d. 18-Mar-2016, Section N, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 4
Castaneda, Maria Guadalupe, b. 27-Sep-1946, d. 16-May-2011, Section T, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 2
Castaneda, Nicolas, b. 25-Oct-1963, d. 09-Apr-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 29, Space 2
Castaneda, Nieves Galvin, b. 20-May-1912, d. 28-Dec-1950, Section B, Lot 1036, Space 1
Castaneda, Ramon, Section E, Lot 367, Space 1
Castaneda, Ramona, Section E, Lot 365, Space 1
Castaneda, Raquel, b. 10-Jun-1932, d. 02-Oct-2006, Section T, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 3
Castaneda, Regujio, b. 05-Jul-1936, d. 29-Nov-1997, Section N, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 3
Castaneda, Soledad, Section B, Lot 862, Space 1
Castaneda, Victor G., Section B, Lot 496 W, Space 1
Castanon, Usbaldo, b. 24-Aug-1972, d. 27-Jan-2015, Section W, Lot 40, Space 1
Castelan, Herlinda, b. 13-Jan-1939, d. 28-Mar-2013,
Castelan, Herlinda, b. 13-Jan-1939, d. 28-Mar-2013, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 11, Space 3
Castella, Edward N., Section I, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 10
Castellanos, Francisco Javier Gudino, b. 10-May-1971, d. 25-Jun-2011, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 6, Space 10
Castellanos, Luz E., b. 20-Aug-1953, d. 10-Mar-2005, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 6, Space 10
Castello, Alberta, Section L, Lot 5, Space 8
Castellon, Rosalio R., b. 24-Apr-1946, d. 27-Mar-2004, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 6, Space 11
Castena, John, Section F, Lot 43 W, Space 3
Castes, Joe Infant, Section B, Lot 162 W, Space 1
Castillanos, Jose, Section G, Lot 17 E, Space 5
Castillio, Infant of Abdon, Section B, Lot 763 E, Space 1
Castillo Millan, Jocelyn Milagros, b. 07-Jul-2013, d. 31-Jul-2013, Section UL, Lot 40, Space 1
Castillo Valera, Miguel, b. 06-Nov-1945, d. 26-Feb-2012,
Castillo, Abel Campos, Section G, Lot 42, Space 12
Castillo, Carolina, b. 27-May-1944, d. 11-Mar-2013, Section T, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 2
Castillo, Dolores A., d. 01-Oct-1934, Section E, Lot 196, Space 1
Castillo, Edith, Section M, Lot 7, Space 2
Castillo, Evelio Olympia, b. 11-May-1936, d. 10-Nov-2010, Section M, Lot 20, Space 11 3
Castillo, F. Infant, Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 E, Space 8
Castillo, Freddy, b. 24-Nov-1991, d. 16-Dec-2001, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 6, Space 3
Castillo, Jesus Javier, b. 02-Sep-2001, d. 02-Sep-2001, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 6, Space 5
Castillo, Joel C., Section G, Lot 41, Space 1
Castillo, Louisa C., Section B, Lot 916, Space 1
Castillo, Phillip Michael, Section B, Lot 759 W, Space 1
Castillo, Rudolph, Section AA, Lot 30, Space 1
Castillo, Ruth, b. 04-Jul-1933, d. 19-Oct-1997, Section F, Lot 94, Space 2
Castillo, Ruth, Section B, Lot 785, Space 1
Castillo, Samuel, b. 04-Jul-1956, d. 30-Apr-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 22, Space 5
Castillo, Vincente, Section Co, Lot 272, Space 1
Castillo, William, Section L, Lot 21, Space 9
Castle, Sharon, b. 03-Nov-1942, d. 29-Aug-2000, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 5, Space 12
Castorena, Arturo, b. 19-Oct-1949, d. 06-Jul-1991, Section E, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 3
Castorena, Josefina, b. 19-Jan-1921, d. 22-Mar-1994, Section E, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 1
Castorena, Juan, b. 12-Jun-1922, d. 15-May-2007, Section E, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 2
Castrejon, Dolores Alvarez, b. 08-May-1933, d. 17-Nov-1998, Section X, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 1
Castrejon, Francis, b. 04-Oct-1965, d. 05-Apr-2002, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 45, Space 1
Castrillo, Francisca, b. 03-Dec-1918, d. 11-Apr-2015, Section S, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 8
Castrillo, Luis Felipe, b. 05-Feb-1918, d. 27-Nov-2004, Section S, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 8
Castrillon, Juan Climaco, b. 31-Dec-1913, d. 08-Oct-1985, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 9, Space 2
Castro Salazar, Trinidad, b. 08-Jun-1952, d. 09-Sep-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 5
Castro, Arlene Mariana, b. 30-Nov-1964, d. 06-Jul-2007, Section W, Lot 50, Space 3
Castro, Belen, Section E, Lot 40, Space 1
Castro, C., Section X, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 8
Castro, Caroline, Section L, Lot 11 E, Space 7
Castro, Casimiro, Section E, Lot 711, Space 1
Castro, Cirilo Jr., Section E, Lot 730 E, Space 1
Castro, Damian Mathew, b. 01-Dec-1970, d. 11-Dec-2010, Section UL, Lot 305, Space 1
Castro, Daniel Munos, b. 09-Jan-1964, d. 13-Nov-1999, Section G, Lot 85, Space 2
Castro, David S., b. 15-Dec-1928, d. 09-Dec-2002, Section X, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 1
Castro, David, Section L, Lot 21 W, Space 3
Castro, Earl J., Section O, Block 20, Lot 3 W, Space 6
Castro, Edward, Section U, Lot 137, Space 1
Castro, Eleanor, Section Co, Lot 148, Space 1
Castro, Elio Munoz, b. 23-Jun-1930, d. 25-Apr-1997, Section G, Lot 85, Space 2
Castro, Elsa, b. 30-Oct-1972, d. 30-Oct-1999, Section I, Block 19, Lot 9, Space 2
Castro, Esperanza, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 W, Space 13
Castro, Evangelina, b. 28-Aug-1938, d. 20-May-2008, Section G, Lot 96, Space 4
Castro, Fidel, Section B, Lot 94 E, Space 1
Castro, Francisca Palomino, b. 15-May-1916, d. 18-Dec-2009, Section I, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 2
Castro, Garcia, Section N, Block 17, Lot 3 W, Space 6
Castro, George, Section B, Lot 500 E, Space 1
Castro, Gregoria, Section B, Lot 375, Space 1
Castro, Herman, Section B, Lot 822 E, Space 1
Castro, Infant of Pedro, Section E, Lot 881 W, Space 1
Castro, Jorge Ibanez, b. 18-Nov-2009, d. 19-Nov-2009, Section UL, Lot 5, Space 1
Castro, Jose, Section L, Lot 2, Space 9
Castro, Juan Jose Luna, b. 22-Jun-1963, d. 23-Aug-2013, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 8, Space 3
Castro, Juana, Section E, Lot 122, Space 1
Castro, Juana, Section E, Lot 68, Space 1
Castro, Laura Alicia, b. 14-Aug-1961, d. 07-Aug-2009, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 24, Space 12
Castro, Leo Infant, Section M, Lot 28, Space 9
Castro, Leo Yorba, b. 18-Jun-1885, d. 18-Jun-1958, Section U, Lot 288, Space 1
Castro, Lino, Section M, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 2
Castro, Louis, Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 W, Space 8
Castro, Magdaleno Castaneda, b. 22-Jul-1942, d. 28-Sep-1991, Section L, Lot 85, Space 1
Castro, Manuel Maon, b. 04-Apr-1929, d. 18-Aug-2003, Section O, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 4
Castro, Maria Antonia, Section E, Lot 110, Space 1
Castro, Maria, Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 E, Space 7
Castro, Martin, Section B, Lot 754 E, Space 1
Castro, Martina, Section E, Lot 125, Space 1
Castro, Melitone, Section L, Lot 4, Space 7
Castro, Miejanners, Section Co, Lot 167, Space 1
Castro, Paul, Section G, Lot 19 E, Space 3
Castro, Ramon, Section G, Lot 19 E, Space 3
Castro, Raul Alvarez, b. 12-May-1953, d. 06-Jan-2004, Section X, Block GP, Lot 448, Space 1
Castro, Regina M., Section U, Lot 406, Space 1
Castro, Roman A., b. 21-Nov-1959, d. 10-May-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 14, Space 13
Castro, Rose, Section B, Lot 536, Space 1
Castro, Thomas, Section B, Lot 219, Space 1
Castro, Victoria, Section E, Lot 170, Space 1
Castro, Whoolvena, Section A, Lot 75, Space 1
Castruita, Beatrice, Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 W, Space 5
Castruita, Eulogia, Section B, Lot 304, Space 1
Catalan, Alejandro Rodriguez, b. 06-Apr-1965, d. 28-Jan-2013,
Catland, Helen, Section Q, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 1
Cato, William, Section F, Lot 34, Space 12
Caudle, A. J., Section E, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 2
Caudle, Camillas, Section E, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 5
Caudle, Eva, Section P, Block 7, Lot 13, Space 1
Caudle, Mary J., Section E, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 9
Caudle, Pearl, Section E, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 10
Caudle, Sarrah E, Section E, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 4
Caudle, Violet, Section E, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 10
Caudle, William R., Section E, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 8
Cauldwell, Fred, Section I, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 2
Caulfield, Charlotte Amelia, Section V, Lot 21, Space 3
Caulfield, James Bernard, Section V, Lot 21, Space 1
Cavanaugh, Benjamin F., Section G, Lot 23, Space 10
Cave, Gertrude Leota, b. 14-Jan-1910, d. 05-May-2006, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 298, Space 1
Cavender, Iva M., d. 01-Sep-1978, Section F, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 1
Caves, Nancy Jean, d. 01-Sep-1981, Section U, Lot 322, Space 1
Cavin, James A., Section L, Block 7, Lot 21, Space 1
Cayce, Van Reginald, Section R, Lot 73, Space 1
Cayhill, Lyda E., Section OO, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 7
Cazares, Albert, Section G, Lot 18 E, Space 5
Cazares, Francisco, Section B, Lot 466, Space 1
Cazares, Jesus J., b. 15-Aug-1921, d. 22-Mar-1998, Section E, Block 19, Lot 9, Space 1
Cazares, Juan Uvaldo, Section M, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 4
Cazares, Julia, Section E, Lot 105, Space 1
Ceballos, Arturo Cayeros, b. 12-Aug-1949, d. 29-Jul-2013, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 2
Cedeno Duran, Rosa Maria, b. 17-Jun-1966, d. 08-Dec-2013, Section OO, Block 3, Lot 10, Space 2
Cedillo, Erik Anthony, b. 24-Nov-1995, d. 13-Sep-1996, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 13, Space 5
Cedillo, Maria Felix, b. 22-Sep-1970, d. 09-Oct-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 5
Ceinzeros, Joe, Section M, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 2
Ceja, Porfirio Araiza, b. 23-Sep-1964, d. 22-Jan-2008, Section O, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 3
Ceja, Rafael, b. 29-Sep-1960, d. 19-Oct-1990, Section F, Lot 98, Space 1
Ceja-Araiza, Juan Manuel, b. 10-Mar-1960, d. 04-Feb-2003, Section O, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 3
Cemeca, Francisco, Section G, Lot 2, Space 7
Cendejas, Agapito, b. 06-Aug-1928, d. 11-Jan-2000, Section X, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 6
Ceniceros, Donald, Section E, Lot 862 E, Space 1
Ceniceros, Frank, Section B, Lot 748 W, Space 1
Ceniceros, Manual Adrian, b. 15-Nov-1980, d. 29-Jun-2004, Section O, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 4
Ceniceros, Manuel G., b. 21-Aug-1946, d. 05-Jul-1998, Section O, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 4
Ceniceros, Robert, Section E, Lot 735 E, Space 1
Ceniceros, Virginia, Section B, Lot 818 W, Space 1
Ceniceros, Ysabel, Section G, Lot 20, Space 1
Cerara, Alfredo, Section Co, Lot 288, Space 1
Cerbeantes, Jesus, Section G, Lot 28, Space 8
Cerda, Eustorgio, b. 11-Apr-1950, d. 24-Apr-2000, Section J, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 3
Cerda, Juan G., b. 24-Jun-1921, d. 26-May-2004, Section X, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 6
Cerdoria, Antonio, Section B, Lot 334, Space 1
Cerna, Heriberto S., b. 17-May-1932, d. 12-Aug-2002, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 19, Space 1
Cerna, Maria I, b. 28-Nov-1920, d. 13-Oct-1986, Section S, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 3
Cernota, Paul, Section U, Lot 54, Space 1
Ceron, Paula, b. 25-Sep-1959, d. 02-Dec-2013, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 40, Space 2
Cervantes De Farias, Manuela, b. 07-Sep-1931, d. 08-Jun-2013, Section E, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 4
Cervantes, Anita, Section G, Lot 64 W, Space 4
Cervantes, Anna Maria, b. 27-Nov-2013, d. 27-Nov-2013, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 4
Cervantes, Aurora A., b. 01-Nov-1931, d. 28-Nov-2003, Section O, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 1
Cervantes, Aurora, b. 22-Jul-1927, d. 12-Mar-2016, Section E, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 6
Cervantes, Ernesto, b. 29-Apr-1926, d. 11-Sep-2001, Section E, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 6
Cervantes, Esteban, b. 29-Jul-1990, d. 20-Apr-2015, Section W, Lot 72, Space 4
Cervantes, Fabiola, b. 07-Dec-1992, d. 08-Jan-1993, Section K, Block 9, Lot 15, Space 2
Cervantes, Margareta, Section B, Lot 892, Space 1
Cervantes, Maria Luisa, b. 10-Feb-1982, d. 27-Nov-2013, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 4
Cervantes, Maria Teresa, b. 26-May-1926, d. 11-Oct-2003, Section X, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 3
Cervantes, Raul, b. 18-Jan-1935, d. 13-May-2000, Section O, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 1
Cervantes, Rosalba, b. 25-Mar-1956, d. 18-May-2007, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 16, Space 1
Cervantes, Rufina, b. 18-Dec-1928, d. 11-Feb-2010, Section I, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 2
Cervantes, Salomon, b. 11-Jan-1926, d. 10-Dec-2006, Section I, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 2
Cervantes, Suterio, Section Co, Lot 47, Space 1
Cervantes, T. G. Infant, Section L, Block 5, Lot 14 E, Space 1
Cervantez, Florencio, Section G, Lot 6, Space 3
Cervera, Frank, Section L, Lot 23, Space 10
Cesar Salgado, Juan, b. 22-Sep-1958, d. 11-Aug-2013, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 9, Space 4
Cesniros, Soledad, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 W, Space 11
Cespedes, Hilda, b. 18-Nov-1910, d. 18-Mar-2013,
Cevalles, Marcelino S., b. 12-Feb-1909, d. 11-Dec-1998, Section R, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 1
Cevalles, Mercedes C., b. 31-Mar-1895, d. 04-Dec-1986, Section R, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 8
Chace, Agnes Tilda, Section E, Block 9, Lot 1 E, Space 8
Chacon, Emma, Section F, Lot 28 E, Space 4
Chacon, Mario Enrique Jr., b. 19-Jul-1980, d. 14-Sep-2015, Section W, Lot 66, Space 7
Chacon, Terus, Section Co, Lot 68, Space 1
Chadbourn, Frances Emily, Section F, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 2
Chaddock, Viola May, Section O, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 3
Chaffee, A. Infant, Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 W, Space 8
Chaffee, Eugene W., Section D, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 3
Chaffee, John Franklin, Section E, Lot 483, Space 1
Chaidez, Margaret O. (Infant), Section E, Lot 736 W, Space 1
Chaidez, Maria Mariana, b. 31-Oct-1903, d. 25-Mar-1985, Section T, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 2
Chaires, Anietio, Section M, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 1
Chairez, Daniel Peter, b. 13-Oct-1987, d. 02-Apr-2015, Section BE, Lot 159, Space 1
Chairez, Francisca, Section F, Lot 44 W, Space 5
Chairez, Isabelle, Section B, Lot 848, Space 1
Chairez, John, Section E, Lot 252, Space 1
Chairez, Mariana, Section E, Lot 251, Space 1
Chairez, Ycnacio, Section B, Lot 578, Space 1
Chaivez, Aniceto, Section B, Lot 582, Space 1
Chaligo, Ramon, b. 09-May-1973, d. 20-May-1999, Section F, Lot 94, Space 1
Challis, Thomas Infant, Section P, Block 6, Lot 29, Space 1
Chamberlain, O. C., Section C, Block 8, Lot 5, Space 1
Chambers, Marilyn Ann, b. 18-Apr-1943, d. 30-Oct-1996, Section F, Lot 91, Space 2
Chamness, J. L. Infant, Section L, Block 5, Lot 3 W, Space 1
Chamness, Myrtle C., Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 W, Space 10
Champlain, DeWitt Clinton, Section I, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 10
Chamu, Anna Gabrielle, b. 01-Jun-1997, d. 01-Jun-1997, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 13, Space 2
Chamu, Judith, b. 27-Aug-2000, d. 07-Nov-2001, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 5, Space 6
Chamu, Rafael Jr., b. 10-Apr-1977, d. 24-Aug-2001, Section N, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 3
Chan, Herminia Ong, b. 11-Nov-1961, d. 09-Jan-2011, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 22, Space 10
Chance, Nora Bessie, b. 30-Oct-1911, d. 24-Sep-1993, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 10, Space 3
Chandler, Christena Maul, Section MA, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 5
Chandler, E. B., Section F, Lot 47 E, Space 4
Chandler, Effie S., Section F, Lot 30 W, Space 4
Chandler, H. B. Infant, Section P, Block 5, Lot 20, Space 1
Chandler, Harry Milton, Section U, Lot 278, Space 1
Chandler, Joseph R., Section I, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 1
Chandler, Leroy L., Section MA, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 4
Chandler, Salome A., Section X, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 4
Chaney, G. W., Section T, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 1
Chaney, Michael Conrad, b. 19-Aug-1983, d. 31-Mar-2009, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 15, Space 1
Chaney, Sydney T., Section X, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 8
Chantry, Charles E., Section V, Lot 20, Space 4
Chapin, Ellen M., Section OO, Block A, Lot 4, Space 1
Chapin, Franklin B., Section OO, Block A, Lot 5, Space 1
Chapin, Julia, Section M, Lot 64, Space 7
Chapin, Lyman, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 17
Chapman, Dora Clede, Section D, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 5
Chapman, Margarett, Section E, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 5
Chapman, Tamra Kaye, b. 26-Jun-1964, d. 05-Sep-2009, Section T, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 8
Chappette, Jane Moore, b. 09-Jun-1912, d. 23-May-2000, Section MA, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 5
Charles, Rosie Mae, b. 03-Jan-1918, d. 06-Jan-2010, Section T, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 6
Charleston, Anna E., Section V, Lot 16, Space 2
Charlesworth, James W., Section U, Lot 70, Space 1
Charrison, George, Section E, Lot 996, Space 1
Chase, Eleanor Jane, b. 22-Jun-1917, d. 22-Aug-2008, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 14, Space 15
Chase, Glenn Elden, Section G, Lot 43 A, Space 2
Chase, Leroy, Section B, Lot 435, Space 1
Chase, Lizzie Morgan, Section MA, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 6
Chase, Lucille Mildred, b. 14-Dec-1912, d. 25-Apr-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 14, Space 15
Chastain, Betty Jean, b. 18-Sep-1921, d. 26-Aug-2002, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 16, Space 5
Chastain, Byron J., b. 05-Apr-1921, d. 08-Jul-1996, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 16, Space 4
Chastain, Elizabeth, Section R, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 7
Chastain, R. J., Section R, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 10
Chastin, R. F., Section R, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 6
Chavarin Loera, Genny, b. 28-Oct-1959, d. 06-May-2013, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 12, Space 3
Chavarria, Manuel Menjares, b. 16-Jun-1929, d. 25-Sep-2013, Section R, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 1
Chavarria, Mario, b. 02-Aug-1973, d. 06-Feb-2010, Section UL, Lot 314, Space 1
Chavarria, Mary Gutierrez, b. 6/28/????, d. 17-Apr-1989, Section R, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 1
Chavarria, Raymundo, b. 12-Sep-1995, d. 16-Apr-2012, Section OO, Block 24, Lot 9, Space 4
Chavarria-Avalos, Erica Infant, b. 14-Jan-1990, d. 14-Jan-1990, Section R, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 1
Chaverin, Juan, Section B, Lot 332, Space 1
Chaves, Polo, Section G, Lot 6, Space 12
Chavey, Manuel, Section F, Lot 17 E, Space 8
Chavez, Adrian, b. 20-Dec-1980, d. 22-Jul-2002, Section W, Lot 52, Space 1
Chavez, Alejandro R., b. 10-Jul-1956, d. 12-Dec-2010, Section BE, Lot 170, Space 1
Chavez, Arturo T., b. 29-Dec-1942, d. 25-Feb-2014, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 3
Chavez, Bernarda, Section G, Lot 8 E, Space 6
Chavez, Brenda Marie, Section U, Lot 164, Space 1
Chavez, Burlana L., Section Y, Lot 30, Space 1
Chavez, Caberto, Section Co, Lot 84, Space 1
Chavez, Consuelo, Section G, Lot 1 W, Space 9
Chavez, Daniel Alberto, d. 19-Oct-1985, Section U, Lot 212, Space 1
Chavez, David, b. 13-Jan-1963, d. 02-Apr-2011, Section BE, Lot 65, Space 1
Chavez, Denecia, Section F, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 3
Chavez, Dofilo, Section G, Lot 3, Space 3
Chavez, Dolores, Section B, Lot 495 W, Space 1
Chavez, Elva, b. 05-Dec-1948, d. 08-Jul-2010, Section W, Lot 55, Space 2
Chavez, Emma, Section B, Lot 121, Space 1
Chavez, Erasmo, b. 15-Sep-1935, d. 11-Sep-2014, Section T, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 1
Chavez, Ezequiel, Section E, Lot 107, Space 1
Chavez, Facundo, Section F, Lot 24 W, Space 2
Chavez, Fermin, Section E, Lot 115, Space 1
Chavez, Flavia P., b. 12-Oct-1931, d. 01-Mar-2008, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 30, Space 1
Chavez, Frances, Section B, Lot 309, Space 1
Chavez, Frank, Section G, Lot 25, Space 7
Chavez, Fred R, b. 30-Apr-1924, d. 21-Jun-1987, Section R, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 1
Chavez, Genesis Denise, b. 02-May-1995, d. 04-Jan-2011, Section BE, Lot 69, Space 1
Chavez, Guadalupe, Section E, Lot 905, Space 1
Chavez, Gumecindo, b. 13-Jan-1936, d. 17-Jan-2008, Section MA, Block 27, Lot 19, Space 1
Chavez, Hilario, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 E, Space 9
Chavez, Ignacio, b. 16-Feb-1942, d. 03-Apr-2010, Section BE, Lot 112, Space 1
Chavez, Javier Sanchez, b. 06-Dec-1958, d. 29-Oct-2013, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 22, Space 5
Chavez, John A., b. 11-Nov-1979, d. 13-Apr-2005, Section O, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 2
Chavez, Jose Asuncion-Macias, b. 14-Aug-1944, d. 02-Nov-2013, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 22, Space 14
Chavez, Juan, Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 8
Chavez, Juana, b. 23-Feb-1943, d. 18-Sep-2010, Section T, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 1
Chavez, Leticia, b. 16-Oct-1986, d. 09-May-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 1
Chavez, Luis Raul, b. 15-Sep-1946, d. 23-Nov-2001, Section F, Block 20, Lot 10, Space 4
Chavez, Marcos Anthony Jr., b. 26-Mar-1997, d. 28-Aug-1998, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 16, Space 3
Chavez, Maria Esther, b. 11-Jan-1945, d. 19-Nov-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 30, Space 6
Chavez, Maria Idolina, b. 03-Aug-1958, d. 24-Apr-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 33, Space 1
Chavez, Maria Josefina, b. 13-Jan-1959, d. 01-Jun-2012, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 18, Space 5
Chavez, Mario Alberto, d. 19-Oct-1985, Section U, Lot 212, Space 1
Chavez, Mary, Section L, Lot 3, Space 10
Chavez, Mercedes, Section B, Lot 38, Space 1
Chavez, Petra, Section B, Lot 450, Space 1
Chavez, R. Infant, Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 E, Space 7
Chavez, Ricardo, b. 20-Jan-1948, d. 16-Feb-2002, Section I, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 3
Chavez, Rogelio V., b. 13-Mar-1934, d. 07-Jan-2011, Section C, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 10
Chavez, Rose, Section L, Lot 26, Space 10
Chavez, Ruben, Section E, Lot 847 E, Space 1
Chavez, Ruth, Section L, Lot 28, Space 6
Chavez, Sarah, Section B, Lot 8 W, Space 1
Chavez, Torivo, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 E, Space 16
Chavez, Virginia, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 W, Space 2
Chavez-Lopez, Juan, b. 04-Aug-1951, d. 01-Dec-2015, Section T, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 4W
Chavez-Villegas, Ryan, b. 02-Nov-1998, d. 02-Nov-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 3
Chavies, Mary, Section L, Lot 13, Space 9
Chavis, Henry, Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 9
Cheatham, Homer Herbert James, Section N, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 4
Checkle, Charles, Section E, Lot 697, Space 1
Checkver, Samuel, Section U, Lot 258, Space 1
Cheney, Abigal, d. 25-Mar-1899, Section X, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 7
Cheney, Florence, Section T, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 3
Cheney, Nathan G., d. 19-Jul-1897, Section X, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 6
Cheney, Rose E., Section T, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 2
Cheng, Nga, b. 02-Jan-1913, d. 01-Jun-2015, Section O, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 2
Chernaya, Yelena, b. 01-Apr-1924, d. 09-Dec-2008, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 22, Space 7
Cherney, Robert W., b. 05-Sep-1926, d. 13-Dec-1992, Section F, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 5
Cheron, Lilia, b. 10-Nov-1966, d. 19-Oct-2004, Section D, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 4
Cheron, Mary N., b. 10-Mar-1924, d. 18-Oct-1999, Section D, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 1
Cheros, Juan Infant, Section X, Block 16, Lot 4 E, Space 11
Cherry, Frank E., d. 27-Dec-1978, Section E, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 3
Cherry, Iva M., Section E, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 5
Cherry, L. V., b. 15-Aug-1927, d. 22-Jun-1987, Section R, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 3
Cherry, W. S. Infant, Section W, Lot 13 E, Space 2
Chestnut, ??, Section I, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 10
Chestnut, William, Section I, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 7
Cheung, G. Helen, b. 09-Jan-1932, d. 06-Mar-2012, Section BE, Lot 219, Space 1
Chevate, Fecunda, Section Co, Lot 43, Space 1
Chevrin, P., Section G, Lot 7, Space 3
Chhay, Eng, b. 10-Dec-1955, d. 03-May-1988, Section I, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Chic, John, Section B, Lot 788, Space 1
Chico, Marcos, b. 10-Dec-1995, d. 20-Dec-2003, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 4
Chila, Azucena Maria, b. 06-Oct-1934, d. 29-Nov-1994, Section O, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 4
Chilberg, Esther M., Section E, Lot 478, Space 1
Childs, Adeline P., d. 09-Jan-1937, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 5
Childs, Elbert Eugene, d. 01-Jun-1947, Section OO, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 5
Childs, Franklyn C., b. 24-May-1923, d. 29-Oct-2003, Section S, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 3
Childs, Marian Salcido, b. 13-Feb-1928, d. 21-May-2013, Section S, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 3
Chilson, Don L., Section L, Lot 1, Space 1
Chilson, Mary S., Section MA, Block X, Lot 44, Space 1
Chilson, V. W., Section H, Block 5, Lot 12, Space 1
Chilton, Spurgeon, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 7
Ching, Wong, Section F, Lot 33, Space 1
Chiotes, Louis, Section Co, Lot 116, Space 1
Chiriac, Floarea, b. 29-Apr-1918, d. 07-Jul-2011, Section T, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 7
Chirichella, Loretta, b. 01-Oct-1929, d. 12-Dec-2010, Section L, Block 10, Lot 34, Space 2
Chittick, Blanche Sarah, b. 14-Sep-1880, d. 15-Mar-1952, Section X, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 3
Chittick, Charles Edward, b. 28-Oct-1868, d. 07-Sep-1950, Section X, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 8
Chittick, Ethel P., d. 30-Sep-1914, Section X, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 7
Chittick, George Edward, b. 25-Nov-1897, d. 18-May-1975, Section X, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 10
Chittick, Hannah, d. 05-Nov-1905, Section X, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 1
Chittick, Katherine, d. 07-Apr-1917, Section X, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 9
Chitton, John, Section Co, Lot 168, Space 1
Choate, Ethel Inez, d. 23-Dec-1981, Section O, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 4
Choate, Roy, Section O, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 4
Chocron, Marc, b. 10-May-1929, d. 05-May-1998, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 5
Choi, Samuel Hasu, b. 13-Nov-2014, d. 13-Nov-2014, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 23, Space 7
Choi, Young Mi, b. 03-Nov-1957, d. 08-Apr-2005, Section X, Block 14, Lot 9, Space 1
Chong, Sam, Section R, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 1
Choo, S., Section K, Block 5, Lot 14, Space 2
Chouett, William Infant, Section K, Block 8, Lot 9, Space 1
Chov, Liv, b. 06-Mar-1929, d. 16-Feb-2012, Section O, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 1
Christ, Faye Doris, b. 08-Jul-1916, d. 04-Oct-1998, Section X, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 4
Christensen, Anna, Section M, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 5
Christensen, Connie Marie, b. 17-May-1946, d. 01-Jun-2011, Section T, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 1
Christensen, Mary J., Section E, Lot 580, Space 1
Christensen, Nellie, d. 23-Apr-1894, Section M, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 10
Christenson, Clara Burger, Section MA, Block 22, Lot 1, Space 1
Christian, John W., Section B, Lot 531, Space 1
Christiansen, Edwin Infant, Section B, Lot 765 E, Space 1
Christiansen, Helen D., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 1, Space 3
Christie, Lawantha, Section O, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 1
Christopher, Edwin George, Section X, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 8
Christopher, Florence Irene, Section X, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 6
Christopher, George F., Section X, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 7
Chubb, Cora, Section MA, Block 22, Lot 1, Space 2
Chubb, Guy, Section MA, Block 22, Lot 1, Space 1
Chubbick, Thomas C., Section E, Lot 832, Space 1
Chuele, L., Section P, Block 8, Lot 27, Space 1
Chujo, I. Infant, Section F, Lot 18 W, Space 2
Chung, Chheang, b. 01-Feb-1912, d. 17-May-2006, Section O, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 1
Chutan, Mario Antonio, b. 01-Oct-1991, d. 01-May-2009, Section L, Block 10, Lot 36, Space 2
Cici, Maria Olga, b. 10-Oct-1952, d. 12-Sep-1991, Section F, Lot 98, Space 2
Cid, Angela, b. 27-Nov-2007, d. 27-Nov-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 1
Cifuentes, Deandrea Evonne, b. 11-Jan-2002, d. 11-Jan-2002, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 13, Space 6
Cipres, Fernando Acuna, b. 18-Feb-2007, d. 19-Feb-2007, Section K, Block 9, Lot 21 W, Space 4
Cipriano, Silvina, b. 15-Apr-1942, d. 05-Apr-2001, Section F, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 3
Cisneros De Loera, Maria Hermelinda, b. 07-Dec-1937, d. 17-Jul-2014, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 22, Space 15
Cisneros, Andres Morales, b. 10-Nov-2012, d. 01-Apr-2011, Section K, Block 9, Lot 15, Space 9
Cisneros, Augustina M., b. 15-Feb-1915, d. 24-Sep-2002, Section M, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 1
Cisneros, Carmen Galindo, b. 09-Apr-1919, d. 05-May-1998, Section K, Block 9, Lot 15, Space 9
Cisneros, Gerardo, b. 05-Aug-1987, d. 05-Jun-2008, Section O, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 2
Cisneros, Hostoria, b. 03-Mar-1956, d. 12-Apr-2001, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 2
Cisneros, Jorge Luis, b. 03-Nov-1993, d. 06-Nov-2011, Section BE, Lot 139, Space 1
Cisneros, Jose Z., b. 05-Mar-1905, d. 14-Aug-1995, Section M, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 1
Cisneros, Jose, Section U, Lot 41, Space 1
Cisneros, Lucina Santiago, b. 13-Feb-1936, d. 11-Sep-1995, Section E, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 6
Cisneros, Maria De Jesus, b. 14-Nov-1931, d. 20-Dec-2005, Section R, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 3
Cisneros, Noel Leon, b. 18-Aug-1944, d. 12-Jun-2012, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 18, Space 4
Citizen, Milton, b. 02-Jan-1962, d. 12-Nov-1994, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 106, Space 1
Clabor, Henrich, Section I, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 1
Clancy, Brian, b. 03-Aug-1983, d. 21-Mar-2015,
Clancy, Charles S., Section B, Lot 362, Space 1
Clancy, John E., Section H, Block 6, Lot 13, Space 1
Clapp, ??, Section J, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 10
Clapp, ??, Section J, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 7
Clapp, Ben Infant, Section J, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 3
Clapp, Benjamin Louis, Section J, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 2
Clapp, Earnest, Section J, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 6
Clapp, Frank Infant, Section J, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 3
Clapp, Frank, Section J, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 8
Clapp, L. F., Section J, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 5
Clapp, Leroy Thomas, Section J, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 9
Clapp, Nora Ellen, Section D, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 4
Clapp, Richard, Section N, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 6
Clapp, Ruth, Section J, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 4
Clapp, William, Section N, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 7
Clare, Howard Edward, Section U, Lot 177, Space 1
Clark, Allie J., Section M, Lot 11, Space 6
Clark, Anna B., Section M, Lot 46, Space 8
Clark, Anna P., Section O, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 9
Clark, Betty June, b. 30-Jul-1924, d. 30-Jul-1989, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 4, Space 1
Clark, E. F., Section E, Lot 74, Space 1
Clark, Edwin Thomas, d. 30-Dec-1984, Section J, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 1
Clark, Effie, Section F, Lot 31, Space 3
Clark, Eleanor, Section E, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 2
Clark, Eliza Ann, Section Q, Block 5, Lot 12, Space 1
Clark, Enid Ruth, b. 27-Sep-1917, d. 02-Jan-1993, Section J, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 4
Clark, Ethel E., Section E, Lot 665, Space 1
Clark, Flora M., Section N, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 7
Clark, Fred O., Section U, Lot 239, Space 1
Clark, H. H. Infant, Section P, Block 8, Lot 9, Space 1
Clark, Harley David, Section E, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 1
Clark, Infant of Charles L., Section MA, Block L, Lot 37, Space 1
Clark, J. W., Section MA, Block X, Lot 31, Space 1
Clark, James Calvin, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 12
Clark, James, b. 02-Jul-1927, d. 12-Jun-2003, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 4, Space 1
Clark, Jane, Section P, Block 7, Lot 11, Space 1
Clark, Jean Marie, b. 21-Sep-1916, d. 26-Apr-1996, Section J, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 2
Clark, Jesse I., Section M, Lot 11, Space 7
Clark, Joe, Section G, Lot 14, Space 4
Clark, John C., Section O, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 10
Clark, John L., Section E, Lot 599, Space 1
Clark, John M., Section M, Lot 18, Space 1
Clark, John, Section Q, Block 5, Lot 13, Space 1
Clark, Joseph D., Section A, Lot 38, Space 1
Clark, Katherine Hannah, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 11
Clark, Lionel, b. 09-Jun-1974, d. 04-Apr-2001, Section I, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 1
Clark, Lizzie, Section M, Lot 46, Space 6
Clark, Marlene Kay, Section MA, Block L, Lot 37, Space 1
Clark, Mary E., d. 03-Dec-1925, Section D, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 6
Clark, Mary E., Section P, Block 8, Lot 19, Space 1
Clark, Mary Elizabeth, Section MA, Block L, Lot 34, Space 1
Clark, Matilda, Section OO, Block B, Lot 5, Space 1
Clark, Minnie, Section F, Lot 31, Space 3
Clark, Olive Richart, Section E, Lot 600, Space 1
Clark, Orange, b. 13-Apr-1905, d. 19-Dec-1994, Section N, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 4
Clark, Richard H., Section F, Lot 41, Space 3
Clark, Roba E., b. 04-Mar-1896, d. 01-Sep-1958, Section U, Lot 347, Space 1
Clark, Sadie J., d. 26-Jun-1908, Section O, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 10
Clark, Shawntell Vear, b. 29-Jul-1970, d. 16-Apr-2006, Section R, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 1
Clark, Shirley Ann, b. 07-Aug-1921, d. 05-May-1999, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 4
Clark, Stephen A., Section M, Lot 46, Space 7
Clark, Una P., Section J, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 6
Clark, Vira Ellen, b. 16-Nov-1901, d. 18-Sep-1993, Section E, Lot 577, Space 1
Clark, William C., Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 1
Clarke, Alice, d. 17-Feb-1986, Section J, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 4
Clarke, Christopher James, Section G, Lot 44, Space 6
Clarke, Edna Violet, b. 04-Oct-1919, d. 09-Mar-1991, Section M, Lot 69, Space 14
Clary, Homer P., Section R, Lot 1, Space 1
Clatworthy, William J., Section P, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 1
Claudio, Nathaniel, b. 11-Sep-2004, d. 11-Sep-2004, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 6, Space 2
Clauser, Marguerite Gertrude, b. 02-Jul-1907, d. 18-Apr-1988, Section J, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 1
Clausi, Stephen Wayne, b. 21-May-1955, d. 06-May-2011, Section BE, Lot 143, Space 1
Clausing, Robert M., Section O, Block 6, Lot 4 W, Space 3
Clavesilla, Dominic, b. 06-Nov-1989, d. 13-Sep-2013, Section J, Block 16, Lot 9, Space 2
Claypool, Ruth Luzona, b. 11-Dec-1917, d. 28-Jan-2008, Section L, Block 10, Lot 33, Space 3
Clayton, Barbara Ann, b. 28-May-1946, d. 03-Dec-2008, Section L, Block 10, Lot 39, Space 3
Clayton, Dora J., Section T, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 1
Clayton, Leola, Section MA, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 3
Clayton, Lillie, Section F, Lot 53, Space 2
Clayton, Ora A., Section I, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 4
Clayton, W. H. H., Section I, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 3
Clayton, W. O., Section MA, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 1
Cleary, C. A. Infant, Section O, Block 5, Lot 1 W, Space 1
Clemens, Rollo, Section U, Lot 251, Space 1
Clement, Cleveland, Section F, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 9
Clement, Corinne, Section F, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 11
Clement, Edward J., Section F, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 7
Clement, George W., Section F, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 12
Clement, Henry, Section E, Lot 13, Space 1
Clement, Mary Ellen, Section F, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 11
Clement, Walter S., Section F, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 4
Clement, William A., Section F, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 10
Clements, William Donald, b. 12-Nov-1925, d. 04-May-2006, Section X, Block GP, Lot 399, Space 1
Clemmer, Catherine Leola, Section I, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 1
Clemmer, Claire, Section I, Block 7, Lot 3 E, Space 3
Clemons, Charles C., Section E, Lot 217, Space 1
Clemons, Jacqueline Joyce, b. 01-Apr-1969, d. 23-Feb-2008, Section R, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 4
Clemons, Ophelia, b. 18-Jul-1919, d. 18-Jun-2004, Section R, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 4
Clerkley, Alma Faye, b. 20-Sep-1953, d. 05-Oct-2008, Section R, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 7
Cleveland, Edmond F., Section N, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 8
Cleveland, G. W., Section D, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 3
Cleveland, I. R. Infant, Section S, Block 9, Lot 2 E, Space 10
Cleveland, Samuel, Section B, Lot 524, Space 1
Clewley, James M., Section W, Lot 20, Space 1
Clews, James, Section G, Lot 35, Space 5
Cliff, Muriel G., Section J, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 1
Clifford, Milo, Section P, Block 7, Lot 9, Space 3
Clifton, Fannie, Section O, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 4
Cline, Carrie E., Section E, Lot 17, Space 1
Cline, Edward Martin, b. 24-Aug-1935, d. 09-Feb-1995, Section M, Lot 75, Space 7
Cline, Fred K., Section I, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 2
Cline, Glenn W., Section I, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 10
Cline, Lucretia J., Section I, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 8
Cline, Minnie H., Section I, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 3
Cline, O. G., Section I, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 9
Close, C. E. Infant, Section B, Lot 165 E, Space 1
Clothier, Abbie Ellen, b. 08-May-1868, d. 19-May-1951, Section O, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 8
Clothier, Annie E., d. 03-Jul-1912, Section O, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 7
Clothier, George F., d. 19-Sep-1918, Section O, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 9
Clothier, Margaret, Section J, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 6
Clothier, T., Section O, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 6
Clow, Gladys R, b. 13-Dec-1904, d. 21-Jan-1989, Section N, Block 18, Lot 9, Space 1
Clow, Larry Edward, b. 18-Aug-1930, d. 10-Dec-2011, Section N, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 4
Clyatt, Kate, Section W, Lot 8, Space 1
Clyde, Addel A., Section U, Lot 90, Space 1
Clyde, Almon, Section R, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 4
Coates, Augusta E., Section W, Lot 7, Space 4
Coats, Ida A., Section L, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 1
Coats, Ronaldon L., Section L, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 1
Cobb, Anna C., Section R, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 5
Cobb, Asa, Section R, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 2
Cobb, Doris E., Section D, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Cobb, James Martin, Section R, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 3
Cobb, Mary Elizabeth, d. 26-Dec-1979, Section D, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 2
Cobine, Arden Vare, b. 02-Jan-1930, d. 06-Feb-1990, Section M, Lot 68, Space 12
Cobine, Cheryl Lynn, b. 17-Sep-1951, d. 09-Jun-2015, Section M, Lot 68, Space 12
Cobine, Donald Bruce, b. 05-Nov-1949, d. 10-Sep-1990, Section M, Lot 68, Space 13
Cobine, Oliver Jr., b. 05-Feb-1923, d. 14-Nov-1989, Section M, Lot 68, Space 11
Cobler, Al, Section W, Lot 5, Space 1
Cobo, Carmen R., b. 06-Aug-1926, d. 14-Mar-2012, Section T, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 3
Cochran, Leonard, Section M, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 7
Cochran, Raymond Curtis, Section G, Lot 59, Space 1
Codling, Ebenezer, Section X, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 2
Codling, Horace G., Section X, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 1
Codling, Ruth D., Section X, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 3
Codling, Willard O., Section X, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 4
Cody, Catherine Erlene, b. 25-Dec-1934, d. 28-Dec-1998, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 8, Space 13
Cody, Edward, d. 15-Jul-1906, Section L, Block 7, Lot 26, Space 1
Cody, G. W. Infant, Section C, Block 8, Lot 6, Space 1
Cody, Jeanne Elizabeth, b. 17-Nov-1951, d. 09-Aug-1992, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 15
Coe, Charles Amlin, Section U, Lot 235, Space 1
Coffey, Alexander L., Section OO, Block C, Lot 3, Space 1
Coffin, Infant of Cheryl, Section U, Lot 131, Space 1
Coffin, Isaac N., Section N, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 5
Coffin, Marth, Section N, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 1
Coffin, Mary, Section L, Block 7, Lot 10, Space 1
Cogell, Albert, Section B, Lot 673, Space 1
Cohen, Mark Evans, b. 23-Oct-1951, d. 21-Jun-2012, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 18, Space 1
Coher, Adeline, b. 08-Sep-1913, d. 24-Dec-1990, Section M, Lot 71, Space 1
Col, Siranus, d. 05-Aug-1984, Section S, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 8
Colahan, Nina, b. 17-Mar-1924, d. 10-Oct-2012, Section OO, Block F, Lot 30, Space 3
Colahan, Nina, b. 17-Mar-1924, d. 10-Oct-2012, Section OO, Block F, Lot 30, Space 3
Colay, Yolanda, b. 28-Apr-1927, d. 24-Oct-2010, Section T, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 3
Colazo, Martin, b. 31-Aug-1986, d. 30-Jan-2007, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 29, Space 5
Colburn, Gertrude May, Section X, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 8
Colby, Levi J., Section MA, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 7
Colby, Lucrecia J., Section MA, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 9
Cole, Addison L., d. 16-Oct-1906, Section J, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 10
Cole, Albert Wesley, Section E, Lot 391, Space 1
Cole, Alfred T., Section E, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 9
Cole, Alice Mary, Section MA, Block X, Lot 92, Space 3
Cole, Alvin, Section Co, Lot 78, Space 1
Cole, Amy Virginia, b. 08-Nov-1927, d. 02-Nov-2012, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 24, Space 1
Cole, Amy Virginia, b. 08-Nov-1927, d. 02-Nov-2012, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 24, Space 1
Cole, Amy Virginia, b. 08-Nov-1927, d. 02-Nov-2012, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 24, Space 1
Cole, Benjamin H., Section D, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 2
Cole, David, Section T, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 4
Cole, Frank O., Section MA, Block O, Lot 62, Space 1
Cole, Fred Oliver, Section MA, Block O, Lot 64, Space 1
Cole, Harry, Section B, Lot 832, Space 1
Cole, Josephine, Section X, Block GP, Lot 124, Space 1
Cole, Lettie J., Section E, Lot 204, Space 1
Cole, Lula, Section E, Lot 392, Space 1
Cole, Lulu Allen, Section G, Lot 53, Space 11
Cole, Martha J., Section E, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 8
Cole, Mollie E., Section F, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 9
Cole, Richard Lawrence, b. 23-Feb-1928, d. 01-Oct-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 24, Space 1
Cole, Ruth M., b. 15-Oct-1911, d. 19-Dec-1992, Section MA, Block O, Lot 63, Space 1
Cole, Sarah E., Section T, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 5
Cole, W. R., Section P, Block 7, Lot 26, Space 1
Coleman, Christina D., Section S, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 10
Coleman, Inez Elma, b. 11-Nov-1903, d. 10-May-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 14, Space 3
Coleman, John McCall, d. 04-Dec-1982, Section T, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 8
Coleman, Rhoda, Section J, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 1
Coleman, William, Section R, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 4
Coles, Helen Williams, Section U, Lot 169, Space 1
Coleson, Oa Leonel, b. 08-Aug-1900, d. 13-Sep-1991, Section MA, Block L, Lot 20, Space 1
Colgan, Ella H., Section MA, Block O, Lot 19, Space 1
Colgan, Fred Rochester Sr., Section MA, Block O, Lot 20, Space 1
Colgrove, Thurman H., Section J, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 5
Colian, Jose, Section B, Lot 171 W, Space 1
Collado, Gervacio, Section B, Lot 412, Space 1
Collazo, Florentino, b. 16-Jul-1932, d. 17-Apr-2001, Section I, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 3
Collier, Isaac, b. 20-Sep-1941, d. 18-Jan-2001, Section L, Lot 76, Space 4
Collings, Anna Blanche, Section L, Lot 53, Space 7
Collings, D. R., Section L, Lot 57, Space 3
Collings, Fannie A., Section L, Lot 53, Space 7
Collings, Francis Leulu, Section L, Lot 53, Space 9
Collings, J. S., Section L, Lot 53, Space 8
Collings, Jessie Sinclair, Section L, Lot 53, Space 4
Collings, Ruth Mary, d. 19-Dec-1982, Section L, Lot 53, Space 2
Collins, Agnus C., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 5
Collins, Alfredo, Section Co, Lot 34, Space 1
Collins, Alice Strange, b. 22-Sep-1908, d. 20-Dec-1992, Section S, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 3
Collins, Annie L., Section E, Lot 90, Space 1
Collins, Bessie May, Section M, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 4
Collins, Betty Lucinda, b. 23-Sep-1923, d. 04-Oct-2002, Section I, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 7
Collins, Bradley, Section M, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 5
Collins, Clara H., b. 25-Jun-1872, d. 03-Mar-1952, Section J, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 4
Collins, E. L. J., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 9
Collins, Elizabeth A., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 1
Collins, Eugene R., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 16, Space 4
Collins, Everette L., Section J, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 2
Collins, Forrest A., Section J, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 1
Collins, Frank D., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 2
Collins, Gilbert Ronald, b. 30-Jan-1986, d. 08-Oct-1986, Section S, Block 3, Lot 1 E, Space 6
Collins, Grace Leone, b. 12-Aug-1895, d. 21-Mar-1991, Section M, Lot 57, Space 7
Collins, H. O. Infant, Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 E, Space 6
Collins, Herbert Whitelan, b. 29-Apr-1892, d. 03-Apr-1978, Section M, Lot 57, Space 7
Collins, I. L., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 4
Collins, Ida May, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 16, Space 2
Collins, Infant of H. C., Section B, Lot 572 E, Space 1
Collins, John Johnson, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 16, Space 1
Collins, Mary P., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 3
Collins, Ross Melvin, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 16, Space 3
Collins, Sallie H., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 4
Collins, Sarah J., d. 15-May-1909, Section R, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 3
Collins, William, d. 27-Dec-1948, Section J, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 3
Collucei, Gerando, Section Co, Lot 85, Space 1
Colman, Fern Hill, b. 28-Jan-1898, d. 12-Oct-1989, Section M, Lot 37, Space 9
Colocho, Ovtensia, b. 06-Jan-1913, d. 15-Sep-1987, Section X, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 6
Colon, Michael John, b. 19-Jan-1978, d. 20-Apr-2013, Section M, Lot 88, Space 3
Colondres, Alberto Andres, b. 02-Oct-1992, d. 07-Nov-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 3
Coloroso, Louis C., b. 02-Aug-1926, d. 07-Feb-1994, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 10, Space 5
Columbia, Ava M., Section L, Lot 43, Space 2
Columbia, Charles L., Section L, Lot 43, Space 4
Columbia, Emma K., Section L, Lot 43, Space 3
Colvin, L. S. Infant, Section F, Lot 30 W, Space 10
Comas, Charles Peter Jr, b. 14-Sep-1953, d. 16-Aug-2001, Section N, Block 19, Lot 9, Space 2
Combs, Leve C. Jr., b. 25-Apr-1928, d. 10-Jan-1992, Section X, Block GP, Lot 40, Space 1
Combs, Martha Meta, Section G, Lot 21, Space 5
Comochi, Maria, Section B, Lot 188 W, Space 1
Compas, Jesus, Section G, Lot 25 E, Space 10
Compean, Rosa Belia, b. 02-Oct-1976, d. 06-Feb-1995, Section F, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 4
Compos, Samuel Garcia Jr., b. 13-Feb-2003, d. 20-Feb-2003, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 5, Space 7
Compton, Wilma Mae, b. 25-Jul-1926, d. 16-Nov-2004, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 285, Space 1
Comstock, Charles Clemens, b. 01-Apr-1912, d. 18-Dec-1992, Section M, Lot 42, Space 7
Comstock, Gloria Jeane, b. 17-Jul-1927, d. 04-Sep-2002, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 5, Space 1
Comstock, Mary Havens, b. 30-Aug-1904, d. 27-Jun-1990, Section M, Lot 42, Space 6
Comstock, Samuel Infant, Section F, Lot 19 E, Space 10
Conahan, Michiko, b. 26-Dec-1931, d. 18-Feb-2011, Section X, Block GP, Lot 60, Space 1
Conales, Melecio, Section B, Lot 153, Space 1
Conaty, J. J., Section A, Lot 79, Space 1
Conaway, Burgess N., Section O, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 1
Conder, William H, Section X, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 7
Conder, William H, Section X, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 9
Conditt, Michael Eugene, b. 06-Jul-1968, d. 05-Apr-2006, Section X, Block GP, Lot 147, Space 1
Cone, Dorothy Boyd, b. 14-Apr-1910, d. 07-Feb-1998, Section J, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 6
Cone, Lena G., Section M, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 2
Cone, Orlando H., Section M, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 1
Cone, Patricia May, Section J, Block 9, Lot 3 W, Space 2
Cone, T. B. Infant, Section J, Block 9, Lot 3 E, Space 2
Cone, Thomas B., Section J, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 1
Cone, Thomas B., Section J, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 4
Cone, Thomas Boyd, b. 27-May-1942, d. 26-Feb-2009, Section J, Block 9, Lot 3 W, Space 5
Cone, Thomas Boyd, b. 27-May-1942, d. 26-Feb-2009, Section J, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 5
Coney, Mariah, Section F, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 11
Congdon, Allie M., Section N, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 5
Congdon, Henry R., Section J, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 5
Congdon, J. R., Section J, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 10
Congdon, Mary A., Section J, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 9
Congdon, Walter N., Section J, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 8
Conger, Carl S., Section T, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 10
Conger, Donald Allen, b. 22-May-1940, d. 08-May-2002, Section X, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 6
Conkle, Juanita C., d. 28-May-1983, Section R, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 4
Conkle, Lemon Lealand, Section R, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 3
Conkle, Nomanda, Section M, Lot 17, Space 8
Conkle, Samuel Q., Section M, Lot 17, Space 9
Conklin, Helena Barker, Section MA, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 1
Conklin, J. J., Section R, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 5
Conklin, Jacob Jay, Section R, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 2
Conklin, Laura E., Section R, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 1
Conklin, William W., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 2
Conley, Clifford, b. 26-Oct-1940, d. 13-Sep-2005, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 15, Space 1
Conley, Hiram, Section MA, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 6
Conlin, Constance Renee, b. 27-Feb-1944, d. 30-Mar-2005, Section X, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 2
Conlin, Gerald E., b. 23-Oct-1919, d. 02-Nov-1996, Section X, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 2
Conlogue, Frank B., Section A, Lot 3, Space 1
Conn, Paul, Section W, Lot 10, Space 2
Connell, H. D., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 1
Connell, Lucy Ora, Section MA, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 5
Connell, Mabel C., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 3
Connell, Minerva B., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 2
Conner, Bert A., Section D, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 2
Conner, Caswell L., Section D, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 1
Conner, E. A. Mrs., Section D, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 9
Conner, Elnor Reed, Section D, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 5
Conner, Frankie B., Section D, Block 17, Lot 3 W, Space 3
Conner, Henry Wade, Section D, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 4
Conner, Jennie Eliza Jane, Section M, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 10
Conner, W. C., Section M, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 8
Conner, Wallace B., Section M, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 9
Connor, David Hans, Section U, Lot 129, Space 1
Connor, Sarah E., Section K, Block 5, Lot 17, Space 1
Connor, W. L. Infant, Section K, Block 5, Lot 16, Space 1
Conoghan, Frances Marie, Section G, Lot 57, Space 5
Conrado, Florencia, Section Co, Lot 73, Space 1
Constantz, Aline, b. 13-Oct-1915, d. 03-Oct-1987, Section R, Block 3, Lot 3 W, Space 3
Contraras, Albert, Section F, Lot 47 W, Space 9
Contrares, Stephen, Section G, Lot 22, Space 1
Contreas, Infant, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 W, Space 9
Contreas, Joe Infant, Section O, Block 20, Lot 2 W, Space 16
Contreras, Amado, Section B, Lot 377, Space 1
Contreras, Andrea F., b. 10-Nov-1924, d. 11-Feb-2011, Section T, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 1
Contreras, Ben, Section J, Block 12, Lot 2 E, Space 7
Contreras, Christine Nieto, b. 18-Jul-1979, d. 28-Mar-1994, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 5
Contreras, Cleopas, Section B, Lot 45, Space 1
Contreras, Enrique Oseguera, b. 10-Oct-1953, d. 16-Aug-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 5
Contreras, Georgia, Section E, Lot 231, Space 1
Contreras, Jose Jr., b. 26-Aug-1959, d. 28-Mar-1994, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 5
Contreras, Lola, Section G, Lot 28, Space 9
Contreras, Manuel L., b. 08-Sep-1930, d. 21-Jun-2001, Section G, Lot 76, Space 4
Contreras, Michael John, b. 31-Mar-1951, d. 08-Dec-2012, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 19, Space 15
Contreras, Narcisa, Section F, Lot 40 W, Space 3
Contreras, Ranulfo, b. 07-Nov-1971, d. 07-Feb-2012, Section BE, Lot 81, Space 1
Contreras, Ricardo, b. 03-Apr-1930, d. 09-Dec-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 24, Space 6
Contreras, Rodrigo Dejesus, b. 11-Aug-1998, d. 22-Sep-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 6
Contreras, Sierra I., b. 11-Aug-2006, d. 15-Sep-2006, Section C, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 10
Contreras, Sofia, b. 30-Sep-1926, d. 15-May-2001, Section X, Block GP, Lot 372, Space 1
Contreras-Bueno, Althea, b. 25-Apr-2000, d. 25-Apr-2000, Section X, Block GP, Lot 404, Space 1
Contreras-Sanchez, Karla, b. 11-Nov-1998, d. 11-Nov-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 4
Conway, H. C., Section O, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 2
Conway, Mrs., Section O, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 3
Conway, Steven Michael Jr., b. 22-Mar-1970, d. 17-Aug-2000, Section R, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 4
Conwell, Cornelius F., Section N, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 3
Cook, Addie M., Section X, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 9
Cook, Andrew J., b. 09-May-1846, d. Section X, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 3
Cook, C. W., Section H, Block 5, Lot 22, Space 3
Cook, Charles W., Section X, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 5
Cook, Earl J. 'Jack', Section X, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 1
Cook, Elmer E., Section J, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 3
Cook, Florence & Infant, Section X, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 8
Cook, George Gordon, Section E, Lot 620, Space 1
Cook, George William, Section MA, Block M, Lot 24, Space 1
Cook, J. V., Section D, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 3
Cook, James Andrew, Section X, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 2
Cook, James, b. 25-Jan-1928, d. 13-Dec-2000, Section F, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 4
Cook, Kenneth Mitchell, b. 24-Mar-1925, d. 03-Apr-2011, Section S, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 1
Cook, L. A. Infant, Section H, Block 8, Lot 12, Space 1
Cook, Leila May, Section MA, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 5
Cook, Little Agnes', Section X, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 7
Cook, Louisa D., Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 E, Space 5
Cook, Mary A., Section X, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 4
Cook, Mary E., Section M, Lot 13, Space 8
Cook, Melba Nellie, Section MA, Block M, Lot 23, Space 1
Cook, N. Infant, Section F, Lot 28 E, Space 3
Cook, O., Section L, Lot 45, Space 9
Cook, Pauline Ruth, b. 26-Jan-1928, d. 28-May-2005, Section S, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 2
Cook, Ruth S., Section I, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 7
Cook, Sarah Lucrecia, b. 28-Mar-1867, d. 12-Jun-1959, Section J, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 4
Cook, Sylvia G., Section R, Lot 62, Space 1
Cook, Thomas J., Section Q, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 1
Cook, Virginia F., Section D, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 2
Cook, William J., Section D, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 1
Cook, William J., Section I, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 8
Cooke, E. D., Section MA, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 6
Cooke, Mary E., Section MA, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 7
Cool, Joyce Edna, b. 17-Jul-1925, d. 01-Nov-2003, Section E, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 4
Cool, Norman Francis, b. 14-Jun-1920, d. 15-Sep-1993, Section E, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 3
Coombs, Karen Ann, b. 22-Nov-1952, d. 19-Sep-1988, Section X, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 8
Cooper, Anna May, b. 17-Feb-1919, d. 08-Jun-1991, Section K, Block 9, Lot 25, Space 8
Cooper, Cynthia S., Section N, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 2
Cooper, Delia May, Section MA, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 2
Cooper, Francis M., Section M, Lot 19, Space 5
Cooper, Gratia M., Section MA, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 2
Cooper, Henrietta E., Section F, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 4
Cooper, Infant, Section Q, Block 6, Lot 10, Space 1
Cooper, Lemual Lester, b. 05-Dec-1951, d. 21-Feb-1987, Section R, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 5
Cooper, Mary M., Section M, Lot 19, Space 4
Cooper, Mattie J., Section E, Lot 65, Space 1
Cooper, Samuel, Section N, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 9
Copas, Charlotte C., Section E, Lot 215, Space 1
Cope, Achsah H., Section T, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 4
Cope, Ina L., Section S, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 2
Cope, Loy, Section H, Block 6, Lot 16, Space 1
Copeland, Carrie W., Section D, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 6
Copeland, Glenn Hunter, Section MA, Block O, Lot 70, Space 1
Copeland, J. L., Section H, Block 7, Lot 14, Space 1
Copeland, John A., Section OO, Block 23, Lot 3, Space 3
Copeland, Joseph Eugene, Section D, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 5
Copeland, Lorena B., Section MA, Block O, Lot 69, Space 1
Copeland, Marjorie Ruth, b. 25-Sep-1921, d. 12-Jan-1994, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 16, Space 2
Copeland, Richard James, b. 12-Sep-1916, d. 29-May-1999, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 16, Space 2
Coppage, Infant, Section T, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 4
Corbett, Florence S., Section MA, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 7
Corbett, Ida M., Section D, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 5
Corbett, James, Section D, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 4
Corbett, Robert V., Section MA, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 8
Corcio, Hugo Esau, b. 11-Mar-1950, d. 17-Feb-2001, Section I, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 4
Cordiale, Linda Jean, b. 06-Apr-1938, d. 10-Sep-2004, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 276, Space 1
Cordner, Henry, Section T, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 1
Cordoba, Guadalupe, Section G, Lot 21, Space 10
Cordoba, Pedro, Section Co, Lot 294, Space 1
Cordon, Marta Veliz, d. 15-Nov-1982, Section T, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 5
Cordora, Refucia R., Section G, Lot 20, Space 6
Cordova, Amelia, Section E, Lot 782, Space 1
Cordova, Christina, Section B, Lot 607, Space 1
Cordova, Louisa, Section X, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 3
Cordova, Marcellina, Section G, Lot 40 W, Space 3
Cordova, Martin Corral, b. 14-Nov-1957, d. 17-Apr-2011, Section T, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 2
Cordova, Mary, Section B, Lot 278 E, Space 1
Cordova, Rafael Lopez, b. 13-Nov-1962, d. 15-Mar-2006, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 7, Space 5
Cordova, Ramona, Section B, Lot 364, Space 1
Cordova, Vicenta, Section E, Lot 821, Space 1
Cordray, Earl F., Section U, Lot 259, Space 1
Corea, Jesus, Section AA, Lot 15, Space 1
Coria, Policarpo G, b. 28-Sep-1934, d. 03-Feb-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 23, Space 8
Coria, Priscilla, b. 09-Sep-2007, d. 10-Sep-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 5
Cornada, Magdalena, Section Co, Lot 150, Space 1
Cornejo, Leonora, Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 W, Space 2
Cornejo, Maria & Infant, Section E, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 8
Cornelio, Angela Zavala, b. 19-Feb-1924, d. 18-Sep-2014, Section U, Lot 4, Space 1
Cornell, Amy, Section O, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 8
Cornett, Cassins C., Section MA, Block X, Lot 100, Space 1
Cornett, Rozenah K., Section MA, Block X, Lot 21, Space 1
Cornish, Fernando, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 E, Space 14
Cornish, Joseph A., Section G, Lot 14, Space 9
Cornish, Spencer I., Section M, Lot 44, Space 10
Corona, Candelaria, b. 22-Jan-1927, d. 21-May-2004, Section M, Lot 66, Space 9
Corona, Consuello, Section B, Lot 820 E, Space 1
Corona, Esther, Section B, Lot 197 W, Space 1
Corona, Jose I., b. 16-Jan-1993, d. 24-Jun-2001, Section R, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 2
Corona, Maria Elena, b. 25-Nov-1966, d. 12-Sep-1994, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 20, Space 7
Corona, Raymon, Section L, Lot 8 W, Space 6
Corona, Rosa, b. 30-Aug-1948, d. 14-Oct-2001, Section M, Lot 66, Space 10
Corona-Roman, Nancy, b. 06-Sep-1989, d. 16-Mar-2013, Section BE, Lot 45, Space 1
Coronado, Bebeana, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 E, Space 16
Coronado, Dario, Section L, Lot 19, Space 8
Coronado, Evaristo, b. 26-Jan-1955, d. 04-Apr-2009, Section OO, Block 12, Lot 8, Space 7
Coronata, Isabelle, Section G, Lot 39, Space 6
Coronel, Abigail, b. 10-Jul-1939, d. 13-Mar-2002, Section F, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 3
Corpin, Frank R., d. 03-Sep-1981, Section U, Lot 326, Space 1
Corpin, Mary, b. 23-Oct-1915, d. 11-Jan-1998, Section U, Lot 325, Space 1
Corpin, Patricia A., b. 28-May-1954, d. 19-Nov-1998, Section T, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 3
Corpin, Rita Marie, b. 01-Aug-1941, d. 09-Jun-2014, Section U, Lot 324, Space 1
Corrales, Juaquina, b. 16-Aug-1929, d. 03-Oct-2010, Section BE, Lot 67, Space 1
Corrales, Mary Jo, b. 19-Mar-1932, d. 01-Jul-1999, Section E, Block 15, Lot 8, Space 4
Correa, Emelia, Section B, Lot 790, Space 1
Correa, Jose, b. 12-Jul-1969, d. 19-Apr-2015, Section M, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 3
Correa, Jose, b. 27-Sep-1933, d. 08-May-2011, Section M, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 2
Correa, Juan Manuel, b. 19-May-1958, d. 20-Apr-2006, Section X, Block GP, Lot 449, Space 1
Correa, Lorenzo V., b. 16-Aug-1921, d. 16-Oct-2014, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 3
Correa, Mary Louise, b. 10-Apr-1921, d. 29-Aug-2014, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 3
Correa, Refugio Infant, Section B, Lot 566 W, Space 1
Correa, Robert Joseph, b. 29-May-2010, d. 10-Oct-2010, Section UL, Lot 19, Space 1
Correa-Pineda, John, b. 25-Jul-2007, d. 25-Jul-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 15, Space 2
Corser, Charles, Section N, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 2
Corser, Cora, Section N, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 3
Corsey, Quincy D., b. 03-Sep-1981, d. 19-Jul-1986, Section S, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 2
Cortes, Francisco, b. 21-Sep-1964, d. 11-Mar-2000, Section O, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 5
Cortes, Francisco, b. 28-Apr-1956, d. 11-Jan-2005, Section F, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 1
Cortes, Irving Garcia, b. 20-Mar-1991, d. 10-Sep-2014, Section T, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 4W
Cortes, Miguel Hernandez, b. 29-Sep-1917, d. 28-Sep-2007, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 2
Cortez De Cerda, Eusebia, b. 08-Mar-1940, d. 26-Jan-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 22, Space 8
Cortez, Angelita Delgado, b. 01-Nov-1929, d. 10-Jul-2004, Section M, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 4
Cortez, Angelita Espinoza, d. 18-Sep-1985, Section J, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 6
Cortez, Antonia, Section B, Lot 635 E, Space 1
Cortez, Antonio, Section E, Lot 674, Space 1
Cortez, Celia S., b. 01-Sep-1949, d. 14-Jul-1997, Section J, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 7
Cortez, Concha Maldonado, b. 21-Sep-1901, d. 17-Feb-1987, Section S, Block 1, Lot 3, Space 5
Cortez, Elvira Ruelas, b. 13-Apr-1919, d. 30-Jun-1998, Section X, Block GP, Lot 109, Space 1
Cortez, Ernesto, Section D, Block 8, Lot 1 W, Space 2
Cortez, F. Infant., Section Co, Lot 154, Space 1
Cortez, Florentino, Section B, Lot 927, Space 1
Cortez, Frances Duron, b. 25-Mar-1942, d. 12-Nov-2015, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 19, Space 8
Cortez, Francisco, b. 25-Oct-1986, d. 18-Apr-2000, Section O, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 2
Cortez, Guadalupe, b. 07-Nov-1959, d. 01-Feb-2013, Section M, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 4
Cortez, Helen Elizabeth, Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 E, Space 6
Cortez, Henry Espinoza, d. 12-May-1983, Section J, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 8
Cortez, Jesus Infant., Section A, Lot 26, Space 1
Cortez, Jesus, Section A, Lot 23, Space 1
Cortez, Jose Espinoza, d. 30-Sep-1984, Section J, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 7
Cortez, Jose Jesus M., b. 22-Aug-1936, d. 21-Nov-2004, Section L, Lot 79, Space 1
Cortez, Jose Trinidad, b. 10-Dec-1919, d. 16-Feb-2003, Section O, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 1
Cortez, Joseph, Section L, Lot 11 E, Space 4
Cortez, Josephina M., b. 29-Aug-1918, d. 03-Dec-1999, Section G, Lot 67, Space 6
Cortez, Lucas Cortez, d. 27-May-1984, Section T, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 1
Cortez, Maria Navarro, b. 26-Oct-1933, d. 27-Dec-2015, Section W, Lot 64, Space 1
Cortez, Mary Guadalupe, Section E, Lot 749 E, Space 1
Cortez, Natalia, b. 01-Dec-1933, d. 03-May-2000, Section M, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 2
Cortez, Pedro 'Pete', b. 11-Apr-1958, d. 15-Dec-2003, Section J, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 8
Cortez, Refugia, Section E, Lot 460, Space 1
Cortez, Refugio Ralph, b. 03-Apr-1910, d. 20-Jan-1995, Section G, Lot 67, Space 5
Cortez, Reyena Infant., Section Co, Lot 212, Space 1
Cortez, Reyes, Section F, Lot 20 W, Space 8
Cortez, Roert Espinoza, b. 14-Jul-1950, d. 02-Jul-2007, Section J, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 8
Cortez, Salvador B., b. 21-Apr-1921, d. 24-Jan-2011, Section J, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 1
Cortez, Salvadore Berumen, b. 23-Apr-1920, d. 16-Jul-2000, Section X, Block GP, Lot 109, Space 1
Cortez, Vicenta, Section B, Lot 365, Space 1
Cortez, Victor, b. 17-Apr-1947, d. 17-Mar-2001, Section X, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 1
Cortez, William, Section E, Lot 752 E, Space 1
Cortez-Gutierrez, Paula B., b. 06-Sep-1922, d. 11-Dec-1997, Section O, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 1
Cortez-Torres, Jose, b. 01-Oct-1927, d. 05-Nov-2012, Section M, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 4
Cortina, Jonathan, b. 16-Dec-2000, d. 09-Oct-2004, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 4
Cory, Michael, b. 13-Jun-1955, d. 06-Mar-2001, Section X, Block GP, Lot 334, Space 1
Coryell, Carl E., b. 08-Aug-1921, d. 07-Nov-1987, Section J, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 8
Coryell, Norma Louise, b. 21-Oct-1919, d. 04-Dec-2010, Section J, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 7
Coscia, Frank R, b. 30-Apr-1946, d. 04-Aug-2013, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 9, Space 1
Cosper, Rbt B Infant, Section O, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 1
Cossairt, John W., Section E, Lot 602, Space 1
Cossairt, John, Section M, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 3
Cossairt, Margaret E., Section M, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 4
Cossairt, Sarah J., Section F, Lot 48, Space 2
Cossin, Carl Elmer, b. 02-Jan-1918, d. 04-Dec-2001, Section F, Lot 98, Space 3
Costa, Emma, Section W, Lot 8 W, Space 3
Costa, M. A., Section G, Block 5, Lot 16, Space 1
Costello, Frank, Section L, Lot 22, Space 7
Costello, Will Infant, Section F, Lot 29 W, Space 2
Costillo, Francisco, Section A, Lot 48, Space 1
Costillo, Jose Infant, Section A, Lot 48, Space 1
Costner, Mark R., b. 02-Jan-1961, d. 31-Dec-2005, Section S, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 3
Cota, Antonio, b. 25-Feb-1973, d. 20-Feb-2003, Section O, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 2
Cota, Clara, Section B, Lot 888 E, Space 1
Cota, Frank Infant, Section M, Block 6, Lot 4 W, Space 6
Cota, Rita I., Section E, Lot 314, Space 1
Cote, Christine Renee, b. 07-Nov-1981, d. 16-Apr-2011, Section L, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 6
Cote, Cleonora Bernardine, b. 18-May-1921, d. 04-Sep-2014, Section L, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 7
Cote, Paul Joseph, b. 06-Aug-1919, d. 30-Jul-2014, Section L, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 7
Cotta, John Nunes, b. 09-Mar-1930, d. 13-Nov-2001, Section I, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 1
Cottle, Bertrand H., b. 02-Aug-1918, d. 17-Nov-2001, Section D, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 1
Cottle, Dorothy Lucille, b. 03-Mar-1925, d. 13-Dec-1999, Section D, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 1
Couch, Daniel, Section K, Block 6, Lot 11, Space 1
Couch, Dylan Philip, b. 03-Apr-1978, d. 19-Aug-2007, Section W, Lot 48, Space 4
Couesey, Ruby Josephine, b. 11-Oct-1918, d. 17-Feb-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 3, Space 15
Coughlan, Clinton, Section B, Lot 251, Space 1
Coul, Katherine, b. 16-Oct-1919, d. 26-Mar-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 32, Space
Coulson, James T., Section MA, Block N, Lot 52, Space 1
Coulson, Kathryn Renshaw, Section MA, Block N, Lot 73, Space 1
Coulson, Kenneth R., Section MA, Block N, Lot 74, Space 1
Coulson, Susie, d. 11-Feb-1942, Section F, Lot 13, Space 8
Coulson, Violet Madelyn, b. 18-Aug-1903, d. 23-Oct-1998, Section MA, Block N, Lot 51, Space 1
Coulter, Cora Emma, Section MA, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 2
Coulter, Harriet S., Section L, Lot 44, Space 2
Coulter, John Newton, Section MA, Block 14, Lot 2, Space 1
Coulter, Lewis Claude, Section L, Lot 44, Space 3
Coulter, Mary, b. 04-May-1906, d. 22-Dec-1986, Section J, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 4
Coulter, Myrtle, Section L, Lot 44, Space 4
Coulter, Oral H., Section L, Lot 44, Space 1
Coulter, Sarah, Section M, Lot 29, Space 1
Coulthard, C.F. Infant, Section P, Block 5, Lot 29, Space 1
Coursey, Virgil Theodore, b. 29-Dec-1917, d. 08-Oct-1997, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 3, Space 14
Courter, Leslie W., Section MA, Block X, Lot 35, Space 1
Covarrubias, Antonio Rocha, b. 26-Jan-1938, d. 10-Mar-2000, Section N, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 1
Covarrubias, Maria Guadalupe, b. 01-Apr-2008, d. 01-Apr-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 4
Covarrubias, Raquel, b. 28-Jun-1933, d. 11-Mar-2015, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 9, Space 5
Coverly, Joseph A., Section E, Lot 635, Space 1
Covington, Bertie Mae, b. 02-Jan-1939, d. 08-Aug-1991, Section G, Lot 80, Space 3
Cowan, Henrietta, d. 12-Oct-1914, Section F, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 10
Cowgill, ??, d. 25-Jun-1985, Section U, Lot 117, Space 1
Cowlin, Frank, Section O, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 1
Cowling, Jean Alice, b. 29-May-1924, d. 29-Jun-1995, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 15, Space 6
Cowling, Lloyd James, b. 03-Jul-1922, d. 27-Feb-2003, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 15, Space 6
Cowsert, Richard Infant, Section B, Lot 101 E, Space 1
Cox, Clifford Eugene, b. 16-Aug-1930, d. 10-May-1994, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 9, Space 2
Cox, D. W., Section E, Lot 264, Space 1
Cox, Dewey, b. 15-Feb-1912, d. 04-Sep-1990, Section M, Lot 68, Space 14
Cox, Edwin Willis Sr., Section X, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 3
Cox, Elvira, Section M, Lot 35, Space 9
Cox, Esther Charlotte, b. 05-Mar-1913, d. 27-Nov-2010, Section M, Lot 68, Space 15
Cox, Ina Gabriele, b. 18-Aug-1922, d. 16-Apr-2015, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 9, Space 2
Cox, Infant of Jimmie B., Section U, Lot 161, Space 1
Cox, J. F., Section N, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 8
Cox, Laurina L., Section MA, Block X, Lot 78, Space 2
Cox, Lola A., Section E, Lot 265, Space 1
Cox, Lucy, Section W, Lot 11, Space 2
Cox, Mable T., d. 26-Oct-1985, Section X, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 5
Cox, Minnie, Section N, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 9
Cox, Murl M., b. 07-Mar-1931, d. 19-Oct-2001, Section F, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 2
Cox, Orla Mae Baldwin, Section E, Lot 576, Space 1
Cox, Patricia Ann, b. 26-Oct-1934, d. 06-May-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 33, Space 1
Cox, Rebecca, Section P, Block 6, Lot 26, Space 1
Cox, Richard Varcoe, Section MA, Block X, Lot 78, Space 1
Cox, W. B., Section M, Lot 35, Space 10
Cox, Walter E., Section M, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 3
Cox, William, Section E, Lot 953, Space 1
Cox, Willis Taylor, d. 02-Jan-1982, Section X, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 4
Coy, Colleen, b. 15-Oct-1950, d. 01-Jul-2010, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 14
Cozad, James O., Section E, Lot 387, Space 1
Cozad, Margaret, Section E, Lot 388, Space 1
Crabra, Delfino, Section B, Lot 188 E, Space 1
Crabtree, Fannie, Section H, Block 8, Lot 9, Space 1
Crabtree, J. W., Section O, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 9
Craddick, Alice C, Section M, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 6
Craddick, Alice W., Section M, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 7
Craddick, Lizzie M., Section K, Block 7, Lot 11, Space 1
Craddick, Robert W., Section M, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 10
Craddick, S. M., Section M, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 9
Crafford, Lucy A., Section E, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 12
Craig, Catherine, b. 29-May-1927, d. 02-Oct-2009, Section R, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 2
Craig, Forrest, b. 16-Sep-1972, d. 07-Dec-2001, Section S, Block 11, Lot 9, Space 1
Craig, Mabel, Section R, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 3
Craig, Marie Rose, b. 16-Aug-1897, d. 04-Dec-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 18, Space 1
Craig, Sam, d. 11-Dec-1924,
Crain, Allyson Lee, Section G, Lot 56, Space 5
Crain, Donald C., b. 22-Mar-1921, d. 21-Dec-1994, Section M, Lot 74, Space 6
Cramer, Anna Belle, Section M, Lot 29, Space 4
Cramer, Charles, Section M, Lot 29, Space 4
Crandall, Beulah Alfreda, d. 20-Nov-1985, Section S, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 6
Crandall, Emerson Stanley, b. 12-Oct-1908, d. 22-Nov-1998, Section S, Lot 1, Space 6
Crandall, Henry E., Section L, Block 6, Lot 23, Space 1
Crandall, John, b. 03-Nov-1922, d. 04-Apr-2011, Section I, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 1
Crandall, Margaret Martin, b. 08-Mar-1920, d. 05-May-1996, Section I, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 1
Crandall, Richard Allen, b. 14-Jul-1943, d. 02-Sep-1992, Section I, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 1
Crandell, Anna, Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 W, Space 8
Crandell, Floyd, Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 W, Space 7
Crane, Alma, Section I, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 10
Crane, Charles, Section I, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 1
Crane, Dora E., Section X, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 9
Crane, Ethel L., Section X, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 6
Crane, Frank Oliver, d. 08-Feb-1983, Section X, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 7
Crane, J. A., Section I, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 8
Crane, J. E., Section I, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 3
Crane, James, Section I, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 5
Crane, Loyd E. Infant, Section L, Block 5, Lot 7 E, Space 1
Crane, Lucy M., Section I, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 2
Crane, N. C., Section I, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 4
Crane, Ruby Rhoda, d. 07-Nov-1980, Section M, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 1
Craven, James, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 1
Craw, Albert, Section F, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 1
Craw, Clarence G., Section F, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 4
Craw, Infant, Section F, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 3
Craw, Loyd, Section F, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 2
Craw, Mary E., Section F, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 10
Crawford, Anna, Section P, Block 6, Lot 20, Space 1
Crawford, Ardys Joanne, b. 16-Sep-1931, d. 10-Oct-1994, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 7
Crawford, Bessie May, b. 17-Feb-1917, d. 13-Nov-1995, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 10, Space 9
Crawford, Calvin Infant, Section AA, Lot 40, Space 1
Crawford, Calvin, d. 29-Sep-1936, Section B, Lot 716, Space 1
Crawford, Emma F., Section MA, Block X, Lot 106, Space 2
Crawford, Florence Rachel, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 8
Crawford, George, b. 25-Nov-1925, d. 18-Aug-1990, Section E, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 4
Crawford, George, Section B, Lot 656, Space 1
Crawford, Infant of James Wm, Section E, Lot 880 E, Space 1
Crawford, John T., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 6
Crawford, John W., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 7
Crawford, L. F., Section E, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 9
Crawford, Margaret, b. 22-Aug-1931, d. 07-Nov-1994, Section K, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 2
Crawford, Marvin H., Section E, Lot 526, Space 1
Crawford, Monroe David, Section E, Lot 312, Space 1
Crawford, Opal A., Section X, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 7
Crawford, Otis, b. 04-Jul-1924, d. 24-Feb-2006, Section O, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 2
Crawford, Robert H., Section E, Lot 290, Space 1
Crawford, Thomas J., Section MA, Block X, Lot 106, Space 1
Crayne, Bobby Jo, b. 04-Feb-1898, d. 25-Sep-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 88, Space 1
Crayne, Lawrence, b. 18-Sep-1904, d. 25-Apr-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 60, Space 1
Creed, Mary Bell, Section T, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 9
Creed, T. E., Section W, Lot 12, Space 3
Creek, Absolom, Section Y, Lot 35, Space 1
Creek, Nannie, Section Y, Lot 36, Space 1
Crego, Ethel, b. 27-Oct-1886, d. 25-Sep-1963, Section N, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 7
Crespo, Ricardo, b. 11-Sep-1962, d. 24-May-2010, Section T, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 1
Cresse, A. B., Section J, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 7
Cresse, J. E. Mrs., Section J, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 6
Crew, Belle R., Section P, Block 6, Lot 8 W, Space 1
Crew, Carrie, Section P, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 1
Crew, Joshua H., Section P, Block 6, Lot 5, Space 1
Cribaro, Richard F., Section OO, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 9
Cribb, Ethel Naomi, b. 20-May-1923, d. 17-Mar-1988, Section E, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 1
Crider, Venue Alma, Section M, Lot 40 W, Space 10
Crisostomo, Enedina, b. 14-Mar-1938, d. 02-May-2004, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 3, Space 1
Crisp, Chester B., Section OO, Block 23, Lot 2 E, Space 5
Crisp, E. C., Section K, Block 8, Lot 20, Space 1
Crisp, John T., Section OO, Block 23, Lot 2, Space 10
Crisp, Joseph, Section K, Block 8, Lot 20, Space 1
Crisp, Josephine, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 2 W, Space 5
Crisp, Lillie V., Section OO, Block 23, Lot 2, Space 9
Crisp, Maris L., Section OO, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 3
Crisp, Marshall Steven William, Section F, Lot 1, Space 6
Crissinger, Richard Armstrong, b. 24-May-1932, d. 14-Dec-1989, Section F, Lot 89, Space 1
Crist, Mary Elsie, Section M, Lot 53, Space 6
Crist, Wellington, Section M, Lot 53, Space 10
Crites, Comora Ma, Section N, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 3
Crites, J. B. Infant, Section N, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 2
Crites, John, Section N, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 1
Croce, Jack Dominick, Section U, Lot 335, Space 1
Crocker, Janet Kay, b. 18-Jun-1944, d. 25-Aug-1995, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 6, Space 9
Croissant, Sarah Bradshaw, b. 20-Nov-1909, d. 04-Jan-1992, Section X, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 5
Cronin, Carlton Delong, b. 14-Apr-1918, d. 06-Sep-2006, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 24, Space 1
Cronin, Leo A., b. 12-Sep-1922, d. 01-May-1989, Section E, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 1
Cronin, Margaret June, b. 03-Jun-1921, d. 11-Dec-2004, Section MA, Block 30, Lot 23, Space 1
Cronin, Midisil, Section G, Lot 2, Space 6
Cronin, Victoria, b. 12-Nov-1928, d. 07-Jul-2015, Section E, Block 18, Lot 11, Space 2
Crooks, Margaret Melinda, Section MA, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 5
Crooks, Samuel Albert, b. 02-Dec-1895, d. 18-Dec-1989, Section MA, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 5
Crookshank, Inor C., Section V, Lot 10, Space 4
Crorkin, Patrick A., b. 30-Aug-1890, d. 19-Dec-1967, Section MA, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 2
Crorkin, Ruth Elizabeth Andrew, Section MA, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 2
Cross, Dennis Joseph, b. 09-Apr-1953, d. 20-Aug-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 20, Space 10
Cross, Jean, b. 09-Jun-1918, d. 22-Sep-2003, Section M, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 4
Crossen, Anna E., Section F, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 8
Crossley, T. G. Infant, Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 E, Space 10
Crosthwaite, Jose A., b. 16-Jun-1935, d. 11-Jul-2004, Section T, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 4
Crosthwaite, Jose Alberto, b. 14-Sep-1974, d. 02-Jun-2012, Section T, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 4
Crotty, Harry J., Section F, Lot 9, Space 8
Crouch, H. J. Infant, Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 W, Space 8
Crouse, Gussie Belle, b. 03-Jun-1895, d. 01-Jan-1988, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 2
Crouse, Russell Conwell, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 1
Crow, Arthur Benton, Section N, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 10
Crow, Beulah Clem, Section N, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 10
Crow, Emily Cook, Section MA, Block 21, Lot 1, Space 2
Crow, Frances Estelle, b. 17-May-1908, d. 06-May-1996, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 127, Space 1
Crowe, Alexander, Section B, Lot 206, Space 1
Crowell, E. W., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 3
Crowell, Ellen H., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 10
Crowell, Guy S., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 11
Crowell, Ida S., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 2
Crowell, Katherine, Section MA, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 5
Crowell, Samuel B., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 1
Crowell, Thomas E., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 9
Crowley, Frances Veronica, b. 15-Jul-1921, d. 14-Aug-2006, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 7, Space 5
Crowley, Katherine Ellen, d. 05-Sep-1985, Section T, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 1
Crowley, Robert Edward, b. 06-Dec-1915, d. 23-Jun-1990, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 7, Space 5
Crowninshield, Jacob, Section V, Lot 8, Space 3
Crozier, O. P., Section E, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 3
Cruiz, Rosa, Section B, Lot 413 E, Space 1
Crum, Mona Ann, b. 25-Jun-1916, d. 10-Feb-2006, Section I, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 4
Crum, Virgil, b. 13-Apr-1913, d. 14-Aug-1992, Section I, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 3
Crumley, Catherine Agnes, b. 02-Nov-1912, d. 01-Oct-1997, Section I, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 6
Crumley, William McDonald, b. 04-Nov-1911, d. 09-Jul-1995, Section I, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 6
Crump, Calvin Oliver, Section S, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 9
Crump, Hattie E., Section V, Lot 12, Space 6
Crump, Peter M., Section S, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 7
Crumrine, Ernest, Section MA, Block O, Lot 86, Space 1
Crumrine, Grace Fern, Section MA, Block O, Lot 85, Space 1
Crunity, Laura Ann, b. 06-Apr-1941, d. 24-Feb-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 12, Space 13
Crutcher, Ivan Milton, b. 05-May-1916, d. 05-May-1996, Section X, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 5
Crutcher, Laurence Milton, b. 21-Jul-1934, d. 01-Nov-1993, Section X, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 1
Crutchfield, Benjamin F., Section E, Lot 442, Space 1
Crutchfield, Clarence E., Section E, Lot 445, Space 1
Crutchfield, J. T., Section W, Lot 19, Space 8
Crutchfield, Mary I., Section E, Lot 443, Space 1
Crutchfield, Pearl C., Section E, Lot 444, Space 1
Cruz, Amanda, Section G, Lot 50, Space 4
Cruz, Amelia, Section L, Lot 8 E, Space 10
Cruz, Angel, Section B, Lot 320, Space 1
Cruz, Anthony M., Section U, Lot 141, Space 1
Cruz, Ben Infant, Section B, Lot 631 E, Space 1
Cruz, Ben Infant, Section B, Lot 693, Space 1
Cruz, C. Infant, Section Co, Lot 14, Space 1
Cruz, Carme, Section L, Lot 21 E, Space 3
Cruz, Celia, Section D, Block 7, Lot 2 E, Space 6
Cruz, David Val, b. 21-May-1928, d. 25-Dec-1997, Section X, Block 18, Lot 8, Space 6
Cruz, Dorothy, Section J, Block 12, Lot 2 W, Space 8
Cruz, Eboristo, Section Co, Lot 102, Space 1
Cruz, Emery, Section G, Lot 4, Space 3
Cruz, Frances, b. 05-Oct-1910, d. 30-Sep-1994, Section T, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 8
Cruz, Francisca, Section L, Lot 5, Space 6
Cruz, Francisco, b. 20-Feb-1974, d. 14-Jul-2008, Section T, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 1
Cruz, Gregorio, Section E, Lot 742, Space 1
Cruz, Inez Martinez, b. 14-Mar-1935, d. 08-Sep-2011, Section C, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 2
Cruz, J. A. Infant, Section Co, Lot 128, Space 1
Cruz, Jaime, b. 05-Oct-1977, d. 12-Oct-2003, Section T, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 1
Cruz, Jaramillo, Section Co, Lot 53, Space 1
Cruz, Jesus, Section E, Lot 994, Space 1
Cruz, Jose Encarnacion, b. 22-May-1911, d. 22-Sep-2005, Section N, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 3
Cruz, Jose, Section L, Block 6, Lot 13, Space 1
Cruz, Leon Infant, Section F, Lot 19 W, Space 9
Cruz, Linda Lawrence, b. 24-Mar-1950, d. 09-Aug-2011, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 2, Space 6
Cruz, Maria Aureliana, b. 08-Jun-1918, d. 13-May-2011, Section T, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 1
Cruz, Maria De Jesus, b. 24-Dec-2005, d. 24-Dec-2005, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 5, Space 2
Cruz, Maria Guadalupe, b. 25-Oct-2006, d. 25-Oct-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 6
Cruz, Marie, Section G, Block 5, Lot 23, Space 1
Cruz, Mario, b. 22-Sep-1990, d. 22-Sep-1990, Section C, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 3
Cruz, Mary Jane, Section E, Lot 371, Space 1
Cruz, Michael David, b. 29-Sep-1952, d. 04-Jan-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 22, Space 7
Cruz, Norma Gutierrez, b. 24-Jan-1949, d. 30-Mar-2007, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 6, Space 11
Cruz, Ontiveres, Section F, Lot 29 W, Space 7
Cruz, Pablo, Section G, Lot 28, Space 5
Cruz, Ramon, Section L, Lot 27 W, Space 3
Cruz, Randy, b. 01-Dec-1995, d. 27-Jun-2010, Section T, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 8
Cruz, Raymond, Section E, Lot 863 W, Space 1
Cruz, Raymond, Section E, Lot 879 E, Space 1
Cruz, Roberto, b. 25-Oct-1963, d. 20-Jun-2009, Section V, Lot 45, Space 2
Cruz, Rodolfo Rafael, b. 15-Mar-1982, d. 29-Jan-2006, Section X, Block GP, Lot 423, Space 1
Cruz, Rosa, Section B, Lot 660, Space 1
Cruz, Rosalino C., b. 18-Jul-1923, d. 17-Mar-1996, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 5, Space 7
Cruz, Rosario, b. 02-Apr-1971, d. 25-Mar-2009, Section C, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 4
Cruz, Sarah, Section L, Lot 7 E, Space 1
Cruz, Teresita Guadalupe, b. 15-Mar-2009, d. 15-Mar-2009, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 7, Space 1
Cruz, Torria, Section G, Lot 13, Space 7
Cruz, Victoria, b. 24-Mar-1911, d. 03-Dec-1996, Section N, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 3
Cruz, Virginia, b. 21-May-1949, d. 27-Oct-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 7
Cruz, William Infant, Section Co, Lot 34, Space 1
Cruz-Almazan, Marco Antonio, b. 31-Oct-2001, d. 31-Oct-2001, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 6, Space 2
Cruz-Gutierrez, Leonardo Alvaro, b. 06-Nov-1955, d. 18-Apr-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 33, Space 2
Cruz-Morales, Jimena Natalia, b. 08-Jul-2014, d. 08-Jul-2014, Section L, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 6
Cruz-Ramon, Gonzalo, b. 22-May-1963, d. 26-Dec-2014, Section W, Lot 31, Space 1
Cruze, Amelia, d. 31-Dec-1926, Section L, Lot 11 E, Space 1
Cruze, James, d. 04-Jun-1921, Section G, Lot 17 W, Space 5
Cruze, John, d. 22-Feb-1931, Section B, Lot 179 W, Space 1
Cruze, Paula, d. 16-Nov-1922, Section G, Lot 30 W, Space 10
Cuadros, Jennie M., Section M, Lot 7, Space 5
Cuadros, Margarita, Section F, Lot 4, Space 2
Cuamatzi-Juarez, Antonio, b. 05-Jul-1956, d. 06-Feb-2013, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 19, Space 1
Cubbison, Marmena R., Section X, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 4
Cubbison, Sedalia, Section X, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 5
Cubbison, William B., Section X, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 3
Cuddeback, C. May, Section J, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 8
Cuddeback, Elwood Price, Section S, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 7
Cuddeback, George G., Section F, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 4
Cuddeback, M. E. A., Section F, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 5
Cuddeback, Mary Virginia, Section F, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 3
Cuellar, Fernando A., d. 19-Sep-1926, Section L, Lot 14, Space 1
Cuero, M., Section G, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 3
Cueva, Margarita, b. 09-Feb-1923, d. 10-Jan-2013, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 2
Cuevas, Angel Gabriel, b. 26-Apr-2006, d. 26-Apr-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 6
Cuevas, Antonia S., Section Co, Lot 63 E, Space 1
Cuevas, Antonio Alonso, b. 27-Mar-1986, d. 15-Dec-2013,
Cuevas, Apolinar, Section B, Lot 490, Space 1
Cuevas, Arnulfo, b. 18-Jul-1945, d. 30-Jul-2010, Section BE, Lot 15, Space 1
Cuevas, Carmen Herrera, b. 16-Jul-1903, d. 29-Jan-1992, Section E, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 1
Cuevas, Christina, Section E, Lot 60, Space 1
Cuevas, Clarisa, b. 27-Dec-2004, d. 27-Dec-2004, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 1
Cuevas, David Michael, b. 16-Jan-1980, d. 28-Mar-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 21, Space 3
Cuevas, Elia Inocencio, b. 09-Jan-1925, d. 18-Oct-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 6, Space 4
Cuevas, Juan Manuel Inocencio, b. 29-Jul-1958, d. 30-Oct-2006, Section G, Lot 96, Space 2
Cuevas, Julianna Del Carmen, b. 03-Jul-2008, d. 03-Jul-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 20, Space 1
Cuevas, Veronica, b. 27-Feb-1974, d. 23-Feb-2011, Section OO, Block 22, Lot 5, Space 9
Cukrowski, Marian, b. 02-Jan-1941, d. 07-Jan-2003, Section J, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 3
Cullen, Catherine, Section V, Lot 14, Space 7
Cullen, W. F., Section V, Lot 14, Space 5
Cullen, William J., Section V, Lot 14, Space 4
Cullins, Cicero N., Section M, Lot 17, Space 4
Cullins, Nellie E., Section M, Lot 17, Space 5
Cullison, Georgie, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 8
Cullom, R. S., Section W, Lot 11, Space 7
Cullom, R. S., Section W, Lot 11, Space 8
Culp, Frank, Section Co, Lot 295, Space 1
Culver, Augustus, Section M, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 1
Culver, B., Section P, Block 8, Lot 20, Space 1
Culver, Bessie Bell, d. 12-Jan-1924, Section M, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 4
Culver, Carol Jean, b. 14-Aug-1937, d. 02-Jan-1996, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 6, Space 7
Culver, Edward Lou, Section I, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 7
Culver, Joseph Warren, b. 08-Aug-1861, d. 02-Jul-1949, Section M, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 3
Culver, Marie Mae, Section I, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 6
Culver, Mary Cauldwell, Section I, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 8
Culver, Mary E., d. 29-Sep-1914, Section M, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 2
Culver, Mary, Section R, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 9
Culver, Nat, Section K, Block 6, Lot 14, Space 1
Culver, Warren Joseph Jr., Section L, Lot 48, Space 4
Culver, Wesley, Section B, Lot 86, Space 1
Cummings, A. Infant, Section H, Block 7, Lot 4 W, Space 1
Cummings, Arthur Edward, b. 30-Mar-1909, d. 15-Dec-1991, Section F, Lot 25, Space 1
Cummings, Arthur, Section E, Lot 12, Space 1
Cummings, Azalea Arderine, b. 22-Feb-1901, d. 06-Sep-1989, Section F, Lot 25, Space 2
Cummings, Edna A., Section I, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 8
Cummings, Ella B., Section X, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 3
Cummings, Ernest E., Section L, Block 8, Lot 18, Space 1
Cummings, Helena Eleanor, Section M, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 4
Cummings, James, Section M, Lot 29, Space 3
Cummings, Mabel, Section W, Lot 13 E, Space 1
Cummings, Margaret G., Section M, Lot 29, Space 5
Cummings, Mary Evelyn, b. 11-Feb-1932, d. 02-Jul-2012, Section T, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 7
Cummins, ??, Section H, Block 7, Lot 4 E, Space 3
Cummins, Agnes, Section I, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 9
Cummins, Annie Kissel, Section O, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 2
Cummins, Frederick J., Section I, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Cummins, W. L., Section I, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 10
Cumpian, Alex Cruz Sr., d. 10-Oct-1984, Section J, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 7
Cumpian, Rudy Cruz, b. 16-Aug-1932, d. 22-Aug-1994, Section J, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 6
Cuniga, Ramon, Section F, Lot 4, Space 4
Cunningham, Almyra, Section OO, Block C, Lot 6, Space 1
Cunningham, Anna P., Section S, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 2
Cunningham, Clifford W., Section E, Lot 37, Space 1
Cunningham, Cynthia E., Section E, Lot 36, Space 1
Cunningham, Dorothy Mae, b. 07-Nov-1926, d. 02-Apr-1998, Section E, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 4
Cunningham, E. Murray, Section M, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 11
Cunningham, Gayle Edwin, b. 22-Nov-1923, d. 06-May-2006, Section E, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 4
Cunningham, James F., Section E, Lot 35, Space 1
Cunningham, James, Section K, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 1
Cunningham, Jimmy Dean, b. 25-Jul-1963, d. 06-Jan-1991, Section K, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 4
Cunningham, John D., Section B, Lot 538, Space 1
Cunningham, John, Section S, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 1
Cunningham, John, Section W, Lot 14, Space 5
Cunningham, Joseph L., Section S, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 4
Cunningham, Margaret Helen, Section E, Lot 38, Space 1
Cunningham, Melissa J., d. 25-Nov-1929, Section F, Lot 6, Space 5
Cunningham, W. T., Section F, Lot 6, Space 1
Cuomo, Kathy, b. 28-Feb-1962, d. 13-Jan-2001, Section F, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 5
Curiel, Daniel, b. 26-Dec-1956, d. 28-Jan-2012, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 13
Curiel, Gilbert D., b. 08-Aug-1930, d. 05-Nov-2001, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 16, Space 13
Curiel, Joseph Hose, Section E, Lot 283, Space 1
Curiel, Maria, Section G, Lot 21, Space 6
Curiel, Nadia Lizbeth, b. 06-Jun-1995, d. 12-Mar-2002, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 20, Space 5
Curiel, Nathan Enoch, b. 14-Nov-2008, d. 26-Dec-2008, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 6, Space 3
Curl, Sarah M., Section G, Lot 62, Space 5
Curnutt, Roy Arthur, b. 28-Jan-1918, d. 30-Jan-2000, Section M, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 2
Curnutt, Theda E., b. 29-Nov-1918, d. 17-Feb-2006, Section M, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 3
Currel, Santondos, Section L, Lot 29, Space 4
Curry, Charles W., Section F, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 3
Curry, Daisy D., Section R, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 7
Curry, Ella Tustin, Section F, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 4
Curry, John Charles, Section F, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 5
Curry, John E., Section F, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 9
Curry, John Francis, Section F, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 1
Curry, Martha T., Section F, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 8
Curry, Nettie Dean, b. 13-Sep-1900, d. 09-Dec-1989, Section G, Lot 83, Space 2
Curry, Sybil Vernita, d. 23-Jun-1978, Section F, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 2
Curtis, Dewey Mather, Section U, Lot 264, Space 1
Curtis, Isabel, Section T, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 2
Curtis, John William, b. 12-May-1930, d. 07-Jan-2014, Section M, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 1
Curtis, June Harding, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 3
Curtis, Marie Louise, b. 24-Mar-1934, d. 13-Jun-2014, Section BE, Lot 119, Space 1
Curtis, Mary M., Section O, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 2
Curtis, Pete, b. 02-Dec-1931, d. 19-Dec-2012, Section BE, Lot 119, Space 1
Curtis, Pete, b. 02-Dec-1931, d. 19-Dec-2012, Section BE, Lot 119, Space 1
Cushman, Dexter Allerton, b. 20-Jan-1888, d. 16-Feb-1954, Section X, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 5
Cushman, Mary Etta, Section X, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 1
Cushman, Robert A., d. 03-Aug-1945, Section X, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 4
Cuthbert, Lydie Eugenie, b. 22-Oct-1934, d. 21-Jan-2007, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 2
Cuthbert, Roberto, b. 12-Apr-1925, d. 29-Feb-2008, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 10, Space 2
Cutler, Lazares S., Section X, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 4
Cutler, Mary J., Section X, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 5
Cutler, Virginia Anne, b. 24-Feb-1932, d. 29-Jun-2002, Section J, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 7
Cutright, Catherine, Section M, Lot 10, Space 4
Cutright, Ira, Section M, Lot 10, Space 3
Cutright, Oma Luella, Section M, Lot 10, Space 5

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites