Home > United States > California > Orange > Santa Ana Cemetery > Surnames B

Santa Ana Cemetery
Santa Ana, Orange County, California
Surnames B

santa ana cemetery
Santa Ana Cemetery

GPS: 33.769964, -117.839315

1919 E Santa Clara Ave
Santa Ana, CA 92705

Published: May 14, 2016
Total records: 21,535

Santa Ana Cemetery is owned and operated by the Orange County Cemetery District, and is located adjacent to Fairhaven Memorial Park.

Burial records presented here come from the records database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016.

Baade, Anna M. Amelia, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 5
Baade, Bruce Thomas, b. 08-Mar-1939, d. 04-May-1997, Section I, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 3
Baade, Ella Barbara, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 5
Baade, Ludwig, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 3 W, Space 4
Babb, James D., Section MA, Block X, Lot 59, Space 1
Babb, W. E. Infant, Section L, Block 5, Lot 4 E, Space 1
Babbalon, J., Section P, Block 5, Lot 25, Space 1
Babcock, Eleanor, d. 06-May-1930, Section J, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 7
Babcock, H. C., Section J, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 6
Babcock, John W., Section E, Lot 419, Space 1
Babcock, Julia A., Section Q, Block 7, Lot 6, Space 1
Babcock, Mariette, Section Q, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 1
Babcock, Martha, Section E, Lot 420, Space 1
Babcock, Sarah J., d. 13-Aug-1912, Section E, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 3
Babize, H. C. Mrs., Section I, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 5
Babylon, M. Infant, Section P, Block 5, Lot 25, Space 1
Baca, Rafel Montes, d. 12-Jun-1985, Section T, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 3
Bacalla, Nicanor Cabatingan, d.
Bach, Anna Margaret, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 5
Bach, Emil, Section MA, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 6
Bacom, Zitella T., Section MA, Block X, Lot 73, Space 2
Bacon, Albert, b. 25-Jun-1804, d. 17-Mar-1892, Section I, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 2
Bacon, George McMahn, Section MA, Block X, Lot 73, Space 1
Bacon, Jonathon E., d. 07-Oct-1899, Section J, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 6
Badilla, Jesus Infant, Section B, Lot 558 E, Space 1
Badillo, Francis, Section B, Lot 671, Space 1
Badillo, Lupe, Section B, Lot 622 W, Space 1
Badio, Maria, Section O, Block 19, Lot 1 W, Space 4
Badran, Agnatiff A., b. 20-Oct-1884, d. 06-Aug-1949, Section D, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 4
Badran, Edna A., b. 30-Jul-1897, d. 23-Aug-1980, Section D, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 3
Badran, Habib A., b. 05-Aug-1899, d. 31-Dec-1966, Section D, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 4
Baer, Florence, b. 21-Dec-1911, d. 26-Jun-1993, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 80, Space 1
Baez, Carmelita, b. 13-Mar-2003, d. 13-Mar-2003, Section K, Block 9, Lot 19, Space 10
Baez, Natalia, Section B, Lot 280 W, Space 1
Baez, Natalia, Section F, Lot 24, Space 9
Baez-Paredes, Jose Ramiro, b. 30-Mar-1967, d. 21-Jun-2013, Section I, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 5
Baez-Vasquez, Emiliana, b. 20-Jul-1938, d. 01-Aug-2013, Section J, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 4
Baeza, Angel, b. 30-Sep-1921, d. 21-Aug-1990, Section S, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 7
Baeza, Salud, b. 28-Feb-1926, d. 10-Nov-1986, Section S, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 8
Bagley, Louise Beatrice, b. 16-Feb-1908, d. 06-Mar-2003, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 10
Bagwell, J. M., Section G, Lot 46, Space 4
Bahena Linares, Marco Antonio, b. 13-Jan-1976, d. 09-Sep-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 34, Space 1
Bahena, Angel, b. 14-Mar-1995, d. 20-May-1995, Section K, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 7
Bahena, Jose Juan, b. 17-Nov-1984, d. 21-Apr-2007, Section Q, Lot 27, Space 3
Baher, Ramoan, Section G, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 2
Baier, Robert, Section L, Lot 34 W, Space 4
Bailey, A. P., Section R, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 1
Bailey, Della, Section B, Lot 771, Space 1
Bailey, Elizabeth, b. 05-Jul-1925, d. 14-Jul-2006, Section G, Lot 43, Space 12
Bailey, Matthew Steven, b. 23-Nov-1968, d. 29-Jan-1997, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 2, Space 14
Bailon, Arturo, b. 05-Mar-2005, d. 05-Mar-2005, Section OO, Block B, Lot 29, Space 2
Bailon, Jasmine, b. 30-Dec-1997, d. 30-Dec-1997, Section C, Block 9, Lot 18, Space 5
Bailon, Juan Fernando, b. 13-Oct-1960, d. 08-Oct-2006, Section R, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 4
Baird, Allan John, b. 19-Aug-1928, d. 30-Apr-2000, Section D, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 1
Baird, Dixie Lee, b. 29-Apr-1929, d. 04-May-2007, Section D, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 2
Baird, Frederick Albert, b. 28-Mar-1937, d. 03-Jul-1991, Section M, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 1
Baird, Gloria Jean, b. 24-Feb-1940, d. 23-May-1991, Section M, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 2
Baird, W. S., Section B, Lot 81, Space 1
Baird, William, Section B, Lot 415, Space 1
Baizabal, Heidi, b. 10-Mar-1979, d. 10-Apr-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 22, Space 2
Bajew, Barbara, b. 15-Dec-1915, d. 06-Sep-2002, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 26, Space 1
Bakay, Anne, b. 03-Nov-1918, d. 07-Jan-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 247, Space 1
Baker, Albert, Section L, Block 8, Lot 14, Space 1
Baker, Amy F., Section X, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 1
Baker, Annie M., Section T, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 9
Baker, Arthur, Section N, Block 17, Lot 4 W, Space 11
Baker, Bayard T., Section MA, Block O, Lot 6, Space 1
Baker, Daniel M., Section T, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 8
Baker, Dorothy Arlene, b. 28-Nov-1951, d. 16-Dec-1994, Section F, Lot 91, Space 4
Baker, Eliza J., Section D, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 9
Baker, Fannie S., Section G, Lot 36, Space 4
Baker, Frances Elnor, b. 28-Apr-1918, d. 20-Jan-1993, Section M, Lot 72, Space 1
Baker, Frances H., d. 02-Dec-1920, Section O, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 4
Baker, George B., Section D, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 3
Baker, Harriett C., Section F, Lot 55, Space 1
Baker, Isaiah, Section P, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 2
Baker, James S., Section H, Block 5, Lot 22, Space 1
Baker, James S., Section H, Block 6, Lot 21, Space 1
Baker, Joseph D., Section G, Lot 8 E, Space 4
Baker, Laurence, Section D, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 1
Baker, Lena May, Section S, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 7
Baker, Lizzie A., Section MA, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 8
Baker, Lucretia P., Section I, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 9
Baker, M. P., Section D, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 3
Baker, Martin A., Section S, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 8
Baker, Myrtle O., Section K, Block 8, Lot 30, Space 1
Baker, Salina, Section X, Block 7, Lot 2 W, Space 2
Baker, Susie, Section P, Block 6, Lot 6, Space 1
Baker, Thelma, b. 02-Oct-1917, d. 22-Nov-2006, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 35, Space 1
Baker, Viola, Section X, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 5
Baker, Virgil G., Section D, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 5
Baker, W. D. Infant, Section S, Block 6, Lot 4 E, Space 4
Baker, W. D. Infant, Section S, Block 6, Lot 4 W, Space 4
Baker, W. D., Section S, Lot 4 E, Space 4
Baker, W. H., Section S, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 6
Baker, Walker W., Section D, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 4
Baker, William S., Section D, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 2
Bakko, Norris W., b. 20-Jan-1906, d. 28-Feb-1994, Section OO, Block 10, Lot 5, Space 12
Balderama, Betty, Section B, Lot 442 E, Space 1
Balderrama, Jose, Section B, Lot 271 W, Space 1
Balderroma, Yehefongo (Infant), Section D, Block 8, Lot 1 W, Space 1
Baldivia, Fauhstina, Section G, Lot 17 E, Space 8
Baldovinos, Martin, b. 03-Nov-1959, d. 18-Jun-2001, Section F, Lot 96, Space 2
Baldwin, Agnes Velma, b. 28-Sep-1910, d. 08-Feb-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 1, Space 1
Baldwin, Carl C., Section E, Lot 575, Space 1
Baldwin, Clemmie W., b. 02-Mar-1935, d. 14-Jul-1988, Section J, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 4
Baldwin, Irving F., Section MA, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 4
Baldwin, L. Ivan, b. 22-Jan-1910, d. 13-Sep-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 65, Space 1
Baldwin, R. J. Infant, Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 E, Space 3
Baldwin, Ray V. P., Section MA, Block 23, Lot 1, Space 5
Ball, Benjamin J., Section E, Lot 633, Space 1
Ball, Charles Dexter, Section MA, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 1
Ball, Dexter R., Section MA, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 8
Ball, Edna Mae, Section MA, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 7
Ball, Elsie Schmetgen, Section F, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 5
Ball, Emma L., Section MA, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 2
Ball, Gladys G., Section X, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 8
Ball, Isabel Jayne, Section MA, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 4
Ball, John D., Section MA, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 3
Ball, Lizzie Bates, Section MA, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 9
Ball, Sethfield, Section MA, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 10
Ball, Tyler F., Section F, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 4
Ballard, Louis M., Section F, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 1
Ballard, Melinda J., Section F, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 2
Ballestero, ??, Section H, Block 6, Lot 28, Space 1
Ballesteros, Dalia, b. 04-Sep-1925, d. 30-Aug-2007, Section V, Lot 35, Space 3
Ballesteros, Jose, Section AA, Lot 32, Space 1
Ballesteros, Wm Infant., Section H, Block 6, Lot 28, Space 1
Ballestro, J. Infant, Section H, Block 6, Lot 28, Space 1
Ballon, Estevan Mondragon, b. 15-Jun-1981, d. 13-Jun-1998, Section F, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 1
Balluff, William E., Section E, Lot 538, Space 1
Balshaw, Mary Holden, Section E, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 8
Balshaw, William, Section E, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 7
Baltazar, Luisa, b. 04-Nov-1914, d. 10-May-2005, Section F, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 3
Baltzar, Bill, Section L, Lot 7 E, Space 10
Baltzhauser, Infant, Section P, Block 8, Lot 21, Space 3
Bambrick, Ariyanah Stella, b. 19-Mar-2013, d. 21-Mar-2013, Section UL, Lot 59, Space 1
Bancroft, Howard Pinnie, d. 17-Jun-1986, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 15, Space 14
Bancroft, Randolph Eugene, b. 24-Aug-1949, d. 03-Mar-1991, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 15, Space 13
Banda, Crisanta, b. 22-Mar-1954, d. 24-Dec-2014, Section X, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 5
Banda, Isabelle, Section B, Lot 842, Space 1
Bandick, Fred K., Section C, Block 7, Lot 13, Space 1
Bandy, Clara Bella, Section J, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 7
Banghart, Inez, Section G, Lot 54, Space 11
Banks, Alma Minnie, d. 14-Mar-1981, Section O, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 1
Banks, Annie P., Section MA, Block N, Lot 23, Space 1
Banks, Atleana Ruth, b. 10-May-1933, d. 28-Feb-2005, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 19, Space 4
Banks, James E., Section MA, Block N, Lot 24, Space 1
Bankston, Helen Van, Section O, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 8
Banoczi, Darlene Joyce, b. 30-Jul-1931, d. 16-Jan-2009, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 18, Space 11
Banos, Kiarah Alexa Landa, b. 15-Jun-2007, d. 15-Jun-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 15, Space 4
Bant, Henrick, Section R, Lot 41, Space 1
Banueloa, Rosa, Section G, Lot 30 E, Space 10
Banuelos, Eva Rodriguez, b. 16-Jul-1940, d. 13-Nov-1998, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 14, Space 10
Banuelos, Gilbert, Section B, Lot 273 W, Space 1
Banuelos, Marisela, b. 10-Dec-1975, d. 10-Feb-2000, Section I, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 4
Banuelos, Robert, b. 25-Oct-1951, d. 15-Jan-2011, Section J, Block 14, Lot 11, Space 4
Baracas, Herman, Section M, Block 6, Lot 3 E, Space 5
Baraga, Frank, Section Q, Block 5, Lot 12, Space 1
Baragus, Lianardo, Section F, Lot 29 W, Space 6
Barajas Queseda, Artemia, b. 09-Mar-1955, d. 04-Mar-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 24, Space 3
Barajas, Domingo, b. 07-Dec-1931, d. 27-Dec-2008, Section F, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 5
Barajas, Enrique, b. 03-Apr-1941, d. 16-Jul-2013, Section Q, Lot 29, Space 2
Barajas, Lus, Section L, Lot 2, Space 3
Barajas, Maria DeLourdes, b. 29-Jun-1962, d. 29-Jan-2004, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 6
Barajas, Ramona, b. 31-Aug-1971, d. 24-Dec-2001, Section F, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 4
Barajas, Stacey Briseno, b. 09-Feb-1993, d. 09-Feb-1993, Section K, Block 9, Lot 19 A, Space 7
Barba, Jesus F., Section B, Lot 1035, Space 1
Barba, Rosalia, Section B, Lot 704, Space 1
Barba, Rosalia, Section L, Lot 3, Space 1
Barber, Daniel James, b. 08-Sep-1959, d. 10-Feb-2000, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 11, Space 4
Barber, David H., b. 22-Dec-1960, d. 12-May-2002, Section X, Block GP, Lot 142, Space 1
Barber, E., Section K, Block 5, Lot 2, Space 1
Barber, Katherine Mabel, b. 29-Jun-1914, d. 11-Jan-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 12
Barber, Marie Ellen Case, Section N, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 10
Barber, William Perrin, Section U, Lot 375, Space 1
Barbour, Robert Eugene, b. 29-Dec-1934, d. 30-Nov-1995, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 16, Space 6
Barbra, Lucia, Section Co, Lot 260, Space 1
Barcelona, J. J., Section G, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 1
Barclay, Berthile, Section F, Lot 51, Space 3
Barclay, George E., Section F, Lot 51, Space 5
Barclay, Louisa, Section F, Lot 51, Space 4
Bardell, Barbara, b. 13-Dec-1914, d. 08-Sep-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 25, Space 5
Bardin, Mary H., Section R, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 9
Bardol, Elizabeth, Section U, Lot 266, Space 1
Barela, Steven, Section B, Lot 823 E, Space 1
Barendale, C. W., Section M, Lot 37, Space 4
Barfield, Christopher, b. 04-Mar-1962, d. 15-Mar-1995, Section L, Lot 90, Space 3
Bargelt, Hildreth Wave, Section M, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 10
Barhite, Alonzo J., Section W, Lot 25, Space 5
Barhite, Melvina, Section W, Lot 25, Space 6
Barillas-Vioal, Carlos Humbert, b. 04-Feb-1947, d. 25-Dec-1991, Section G, Lot 94, Space 3
Barker, Arthur Sherman, Section J, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 7
Barker, Benjamin C., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 4
Barker, Dutson B., Section E, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 5
Barker, Leslie Stuart, b. 08-Sep-1950, d. 21-May-2005, Section X, Block GP, Lot 133, Space 1
Barker, Madeline M., b. 08-Mar-1900, d. 05-Feb-1993, Section J, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 9
Barker, Mary F., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 3
Barker, Mollie, Section J, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 6
Barker, Ray E., Section M, Lot 44 W, Space 3
Barker, Russell A., Section J, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 10
Barker, Victor H., Section MA, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 5
Barkhau, Florence A., b. 16-Jul-1905, d. 16-Oct-1989, Section M, Lot 74, Space 13
Barkhau, Gustav Adolph, Section M, Lot 49, Space 1
Barkhau, Henry, Section M, Lot 49, Space 2
Barkhau, Henry, Section M, Lot 49, Space 3
Barkho, Chmouny K., b. 05-Mar-1931, d. 24-Jul-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 27, Space 8
Barkley, Adam Henry, Section E, Lot 809, Space 1
Barlow, Pete, Section B, Lot 257, Space 1
Barnaby, Sarah K., Section N, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 8
Barnaga, C. T., Section A, Lot 66, Space 1
Barnes, Benjamin Clarence, Section U, Lot 300, Space 1
Barnes, Carrie Ruth, d. 24-Feb-1993, Section T, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 4
Barnes, Clara E., Section E, Lot 629, Space 1
Barnes, Clarence M., Section E, Lot 627, Space 1
Barnes, Emma B., Section OO, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 6
Barnes, Emma, Section S, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 3
Barnes, Frank D., Section S, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 10
Barnes, Garry Wayne, b. 16-Jan-1954, d. 19-Aug-2007, Section L, Block 10, Lot 34, Space 3
Barnes, Grace H., Section L, Block 7, Lot 13 W, Space 1
Barnes, Henry R., d. 28-Apr-1986, Section S, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 8
Barnes, James, Section B, Lot 792, Space 1
Barnes, Lillie Mae, Section G, Lot 41, Space 5
Barnes, Losina, Section N, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 9
Barnes, Martha Matilda, Section E, Lot 628, Space 1
Barnes, Mary F., Section S, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 2
Barnes, Mattie, Section W, Lot 12, Space 5
Barnes, Orion C., Section OO, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 4
Barnes, Ralph, Section R, Lot 31, Space 1
Barnes, Richard B., Section N, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 10
Barnes, Royal Dick, b. 03-Nov-1942, d. 09-Apr-1997, Section I, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 3
Barnes, Sidney Thomas, b. 07-Nov-1935, d. 18-Mar-2010, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 20, Space 14
Barnett, Adaline E., d. 05-Feb-1937, Section M, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 4
Barnett, Addley M., Section E, Lot 686, Space 1
Barnett, Carman Bob, b. 28-May-1925, d. 01-Jul-1989, Section E, Block 18, Lot 9, Space 1
Barnett, Charles Nicholas, Section N, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 11
Barnett, Elton Dean, b. 31-Dec-1921, d. 04-Jan-2007, Section M, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 2
Barnett, George D., Section E, Lot 559, Space 1
Barnett, Hawthorne Ellen, b. 05-Apr-1912, d. 06-Jul-2003, Section MA, Block M, Lot 8, Space 1
Barnett, Isaac, d. 28-Mar-1902, Section M, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 3
Barnett, Marjorie Pauline, b. 08-Sep-1923, d. 30-Oct-2005, Section M, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 2
Barnett, Melva Watson, b. 27-Jun-1920, d. 31-Mar-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 54, Space 1
Barnett, Mett W., Section MA, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 2
Barnett, Pernel, b. 15-Mar-1891, d. 09-Sep-1974, Section M, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 5
Barnett, Sarah Ellen, Section E, Lot 560, Space 1
Barnett, Walter, Section E, Lot 685, Space 1
Barnett, Woodrow W., Section MA, Block M, Lot 9, Space 1
Barnette, Redmond L., Section M, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 6
Barney, Letitia, Section MA, Block Y, Lot 23, Space 2
Barnum, Chester C., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 4
Barnum, Delia E., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 3
Barnum, Lucy A., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 5
Barnum, Willis E., Section OO, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 6
Baron, Fred Lawrence, b. 10-Mar-1955, d. 01-Jun-2015, Section V, Lot 28, Space 5
Baron, Juane, Section B, Lot 129, Space 1
Baron, Rosalia, Section L, Lot 22, Space 10
Barr, Durward Senton, Section MA, Block 22, Lot 1, Space 7
Barr, George Harold, b. 14-Oct-1908, d. 09-Jun-1998, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 157, Space 1
Barr, Infant, Section F, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 7
Barragan Sanchez, Moises, b. 18-Sep-1922, d. 21-Sep-2013, Section OO, Block 1, Lot 8, Space 4
Barragan, Acela, b. 06-Dec-1960, d. 03-Oct-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 21, Space 6
Barragan, Alfonso L., b. 29-Dec-1956, d. 21-Feb-1987, Section R, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 4
Barragan, Araceli Estafany, b. 17-Jun-1991, d. 09-Jul-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 29, Space 2
Barragan, Emerio, b. 27-Jan-1928, d. 25-Apr-2006, Section M, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 3
Barragan, Irma Leticia, b. 11-Jul-1969, d. 11-Jul-2008, Section M, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 3
Barragan, Julian, b. 04-Jan-1995, d. 13-Mar-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 28, Space 8
Barragan, Mayra, b. 03-Jan-1998, d. 20-Sep-2013, Section L, Block 9, Lot 29, Space 2
Barragan, Roman Angel, b. 09-Jul-2002, d. 09-Jul-2002, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 13, Space 8
Barrallo, Luis Infant, Section AA, Lot 2, Space 1
Barrara, Fred, Section G, Lot 18 W, Space 4
Barraza, Blas, Section N, Block 17, Lot 3 W, Space 4
Barraza, Juana, Section B, Lot 57, Space 1
Barraza, Micrila, Section D, Block 7, Lot 2 E, Space 4
Barrea, A. Jr., Section E, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 5
Barrego, Mary L., Section Co, Lot 201, Space 1
Barrell, H. W., Section C, Block 8, Lot 16, Space 1
Barren, John, Section G, Block 7, Lot 11, Space 1
Barrera, Albundio, Section L, Lot 16, Space 4
Barrera, Anastacia, b. 29-Mar-1930, d. 14-Mar-2010, Section M, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 4
Barrera, Enrique Gerardo, b. 08-Dec-1997, d. 04-Feb-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 13, Space 6
Barrera, Guadalupe Agustina, b. 12-Mar-2007, d. 12-Mar-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 14, Space 6
Barrera, Juan Fernandez, b. 23-Jul-1950, d. 09-May-2003, Section M, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 1
Barrera, Juan Manuel Zamora, b. 30-Jul-1985, d. 17-Oct-2013, Section Q, Lot 27, Space 1
Barrera, Modesto, b. 15-Jun-1977, d. 11-Jun-2011, Section M, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 4
Barrera, Reyna Miriam, b. 15-Apr-1958, d. 21-Mar-2014, Section E, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 3
Barrera, Rita, b. 29-Jan-1947, d. 08-Sep-2014, Section S, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 2
Barrera, Roberto G., b. 25-Jan-1968, d. 28-Jul-2006, Section M, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 4
Barrera, Sendalia A., b. 25-Apr-1900, d. 07-Oct-1990, Section L, Lot 76, Space 2
Barrera, Teresa Leon, b. 03-Oct-1936, d. 26-Jul-2015, Section W, Lot 31, Space 4
Barreto, Daniel Jackson, b. 18-Jun-2007, d. 18-Jun-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 15, Space 5
Barreto, Ernesto, b. 20-Feb-1959, d. 15-May-2013, Section M, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 4
Barreto, Leonel Ernie, b. 17-Sep-1982, d. 04-Aug-2004, Section M, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 4
Barrett, Ellis, Section B, Lot 831, Space 1
Barrett, J. D., Section C, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 1
Barrett, Jacquelyn R., b. 15-Feb-1933, d. 12-Mar-1996, Section X, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 2
Barrett, Lewis C., Section E, Lot 982, Space 1
Barrett, Mary, Section T, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 6
Barrie, Robert Leslie, b. 04-Dec-1921, d. 17-Jul-1998, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 5, Space 13
Barriga, Benjamin H., b. 01-Jun-1920, d. 15-Oct-1988, Section R, Block 2, Lot 5, Space 4
Barron, Aurelio, b. 07-Aug-1934, d. 17-Nov-2009, Section T, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 6
Barroso, Antonia, b. 28-Feb-1965, d. 19-Aug-2008, Section M, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 3
Barroso, Miguel Balbueno, b. 18-Nov-1994, d. 18-Nov-1994, Section K, Block 9, Lot 9, Space 2
Barry, Eleanor Pearl, d. 09-Jun-1986, Section S, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 4
Bartleing, Gertrud, Section O, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 6
Bartlett, Henry, Section K, Block 5, Lot 18, Space 1
Bartlett, Leonard D., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 1
Bartley, David J., Section J, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 10
Bartley, Elizabeth M., Section J, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 9
Bartley, Geneva, b. 31-Jan-1949, d. 20-Apr-2003, Section R, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 2
Bartley, Lillian, Section J, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 6
Bartley, Margaret, Section J, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 2
Bartley, Mary A., Section J, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 5
Bartley, William H., Section J, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 4
Bartley, William, Section J, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 1
Bartolo, Maricarmen, b. 21-Dec-2005, d. 21-Dec-2005, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 6, Space 2
Barton, Elizabeth T., Section P, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 1
Barton, Elynore Marie, b. 11-Feb-1921, d. 02-Jun-2008, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 1
Barton, Minnie A., Section A, Lot 5, Space 1
Barton, Robert Vance, b. 03-Dec-1922, d. 19-Jan-2003, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 1
Barton, Rose, Section D, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 5
Barton, W. W. Infant, Section L, Block 5, Lot 12, Space 1
Barwise, Martha, Section N, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 9
Basendale, Della M., Section M, Lot 37, Space 5
Basilio, Kevin, b. 18-Jul-2003, d. 18-Jul-2003, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 6, Space 3
Basler, Leo Frank Jr., Section M, Block 19, Lot 3 W, Space 7
Basselle, Howard George, b. 05-Oct-1917, d. 06-May-2005, Section M, Lot 71, Space 6
Bastian, B., Section R, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 6
Bastian, Evelyn Mae, b. 23-Sep-1923, d. 10-May-1988, Section X, Block GP, Lot 331, Space 1
Bastian, Thomas Lee, b. 11-Dec-1923, d. 25-Jun-2007, Section X, Block GP, Lot 331, Space 1
Batanzo, Elizabeth, Section A, Lot 80, Space 1
Batchelder, Martha A., Section M, Lot 34, Space 6
Batchelder, Romantes, Section M, Lot 34, Space 7
Bateman, Walter S., Section E, Lot 698, Space 1
Baten, Alba D, b. 27-Feb-1953, d. 29-Apr-2010, Section BE, Lot 44, Space 1
Bates, Amanda, Section T, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 3
Bates, Arastus T., Section F, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 8
Bates, E. A. R. Mrs., Section F, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 9
Bates, Floyd E., b. 12-May-1920, d. 02-Feb-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 14, Space 5
Bates, Mary E., Section S, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 6
Bates, S. P., Section T, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 1
Bates-Nicholls, Connie L., b. 20-Nov-1949, d. 26-Jul-2004, Section J, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 1
Bateson, W. M., Section H, Block 8, Lot 5, Space 1
Battin, David, Section X, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 1
Battin, Edna C., Section X, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 1
Battin, Jura L., Section X, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 2
Baucom, Emma V., Section E, Lot 528, Space 1
Bauer, B. F., Section T, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 7
Bauer, C. A., Section T, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 6
Bauer, Dorothy Marie, b. 20-Mar-1910, d. 03-Jul-1995, Section X, Block GP, Lot 126, Space 1
Bauer, Hattie, Section T, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 9
Bauer, J. C., Section T, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 10
Bauer, Mildred, Section F, Lot 58 E, Space 8
Baugh, Hattie L., Section MA, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 5
Baumgartner, Beulah Noreen, b. 15-Aug-1912, d. 18-Aug-1997, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 2, Space 12
Baumgartner, Raymond, b. 08-Sep-1909, d. 09-Mar-1997, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 2, Space 12
Bautista Reyes, Efrain, b. 08-Jul-1991, d. 31-Aug-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 7
Bautista, Gudelia, b. 05-May-1930, d. 15-Jun-2009, Section L, Block 9, Lot 16, Space 9
Bautista, Maria Cabrera, b. 06-Feb-1938, d. 14-Aug-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 36, Space 9
Bautista, Refugio, b. 06-Aug-1952, d. 24-Apr-1994, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 4
Baxter, Angus, Section M, Lot 60, Space 2
Baxter, Ann, b. 10-Jul-1917, d. 12-May-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 3, Space 1
Baxter, David R., Section MA, Block O, Lot 94, Space 1
Baxter, Mary Ellen, b. 10-Jan-1923, d. 25-Jan-2013,
Bay, Adaline Harriett, Section F, Lot 8, Space 8
Bay, Chester L, Section F, Lot 8, Space 10
Bay, George M., Section F, Lot 8, Space 9
Bayat, Alamtaj, b. 01-Apr-1918, d. 20-Feb-2000, Section D, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 4
Bayley, John, Section Co, Lot 217, Space 1
Bazan, Zitlalic, b. 31-Oct-2003, d. 31-Oct-2003, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 6, Space 10
Bazley, Effie, Section B, Lot 781, Space 1
Bazurta, Iquacia, Section Co, Lot 145, Space 1
Beach, Joseph, d. 09-Mar-1908, Section D, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 4
Beach, Louis, Section E, Lot 902, Space 1
Beahn, Francis E., d. 22-Mar-1898, Section MA, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 10
Beaizley, Georgie Neill, Section W, Lot 6 W, Space 6
Beal, L. H. Infant, Section F, Lot 31, Space 7
Beale, William F., Section J, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 1
Beals, Fanny T., Section M, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 7
Beals, Margaret, Section M, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 7
Bean, Mary Alice, b. 26-Apr-1925, d. 03-Jun-2015, Section U, Lot 105, Space 1
Bean, Nancy J., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 2, Space 6
Bean, Ross Coleman, b. 22-Apr-1924, d. 01-Jul-2000, Section X, Block GP, Lot 127, Space 1
Bear, Ernest C., Section I, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 2
Bear, Leland May, Section I, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 3
Bearce, Kate P., Section N, Block 17, Lot 2 W, Space 4
Beard, Eliza Ann, Section U, Lot 410, Space 1
Beard, Lorenzo D., Section X, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 7
Beard, Mable, Section D, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 6
Beard, Mary E., Section X, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 6
Beard, Thomas, Section S, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 3
Beardsley, Donald Francis, Section M, Lot 39, Space 1
Beardsley, Emerson Louis, Section M, Lot 39, Space 3
Beardsley, John P., Section M, Lot 39, Space 5
Beasley, Lenna Lee Crump, Section MA, Block O, Lot 7, Space 1
Beasley, Lester F., Section MA, Block O, Lot 8, Space 1
Beasley, Mary, d. 14-Apr-1985, Section T, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 5
Beasley, Theodore, Section AA, Lot 53, Space 1
Beaton, Donald, Section G, Lot 56, Space 9
Beatty, Maxine, b. 01-Jan-1923, d. 06-Jan-2009, Section C, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 9
Beaty, Burdell Lloyd Jr., b. 10-Apr-1946, d. 19-Jul-2002, Section O, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 3
Beauchanmp, Del M., Section B, Lot 139, Space 1
Beaudoin, Thomas Lee, b. 15-Jun-1944, d. 20-Jun-2006, Section S, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 3
Beaulac, Edith Ellen, b. 29-Sep-1921, d. 26-Apr-1996, Section J, Block 4, Lot 3 W, Space 4
Beaulac, Harold Lewis, d. 02-Aug-1985, Section J, Block 4, Lot 3 W, Space 3
Beaver, Geroge Infant, Section X, Block 16, Lot 2 E, Space 1
Becanon, Sarah M., Section Q, Block 7, Lot 11, Space 1
Becarra, Steven, Section B, Lot 638 E, Space 1
Becerra, Francisco Javier, b. 01-Apr-1985, d. 17-Jun-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 36, Space 1
Becerra, Jose, Section B, Lot 639 E, Space 1
Becerril, Agustina, b. 28-Aug-1924, d. 03-Jan-2011, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 8, Space 8
Bechtel, Orville, b. 25-Dec-1912, d. 08-May-2004, Section F, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 4
Bechtel, Roberta T., b. 25-Apr-1925, d. 09-Oct-2003, Section F, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 4
Beck, Fredrick Franklin, Section E, Lot 839 E, Space 1
Beck, Henry, Section H, Block 6, Lot 19, Space 1
Beck, Neta Lucille, b. 03-Nov-1904, d. 22-Dec-1995, Section M, Lot 47, Space 9
Beck, Nora, Section E, Lot 840 E, Space 1
Beck, Stanley, Section U, Lot 236, Space 1
Becker, Donna Wallace, b. 03-Feb-1939, d. 10-Sep-1998, Section X, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 2
Becker, Ramon Infant, Section G, Block 6, Lot 18, Space 1
Beckett, Clare E., b. 06-Mar-1881, d. 28-Nov-1969, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 8
Beckett, Eliza, Section O, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 6
Beckett, Minnie E., b. 16-May-1883, d. 22-Jan-1963, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 7
Beckett, Minnie K., d. 07-Dec-1944, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 3
Beckett, Stephen Clarence, Section O, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 7
Beckett, William M., Section P, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Beckford, Claudia, b. 06-Jun-1924, d. 16-Nov-2012, Section OO, Block F, Lot 30, Space 2
Beckford, Claudia, b. 06-Jun-1924, d. 16-Nov-2012, Section OO, Block F, Lot 30, Space 2
Beckley, H. Gordon, Section E, Lot 332, Space 1
Beckman, George J., Section E, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 1
Beckstead, Harold, Section W, Lot 12 E, Space 2
Bedford, J. F., Section O, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 2
Bedford, John Coleman, d. 13-Apr-1923, Section O, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 9
Bedford, Laura R., d. 10-May-1944, Section O, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 8
Bedford, Ray, Section O, Block 6, Lot 3 W, Space 1
Bedirlian, Hagop Jacob K., b. 04-Jul-2006, d. 29-Aug-2006, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Bedolla, Rutila, b. 12-Aug-1945, d. 07-Aug-2011, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 9, Space 2
Beebe, Carrie C., Section O, Block 20, Lot 3 E, Space 2
Beebe, Constance Jane, b. 17-Jun-1955, d. 11-Oct-1995, Section OO, Block 14, Lot 16, Space 3
Beebe, Edward S., Section O, Block 20, Lot 3 E, Space 1
Beebe, Rowland H., Section O, Block 20, Lot 3 E, Space 4
Beedle, Ethel M., Section E, Lot 288, Space 1
Beemer, Catherine W., Section OO, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 4
Beemer, John D., Section OO, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 3
Beemis, Frank Infant, Section K, Block 8, Lot 14, Space 1
Beeson, Henry F., Section G, Lot 46, Space 10
Beeson, Maxina, Section G, Lot 51 E, Space 1
Begun, Henrietta Schroeder, b. 20-Jul-1899, d. 15-Oct-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 9, Space 1
Behemeure, Jose Infant, Section Co, Lot 13, Space 1
Beibers, Dolores Marie, b. 17-Dec-1939, d. 10-Jun-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 5, Space 1
Beio, Nick E., b. 30-Dec-1945, d. 22-Apr-2008, Section L, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 2
Beisner, Arlone Patricia, b. 16-Jul-1925, d. 07-May-2007, Section D, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 5
Beitler, George Daniel, Section E, Lot 438, Space 1
Beitler, Mabel E., Section E, Lot 501, Space 1
Bejar, Cecelia, Section L, Lot 7 E, Space 5
Belam, Francisco, Section Co, Lot 151, Space 1
Belarde, Encente, Section E, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 4
Belarde, Isabella, Section B, Lot 200 W, Space 1
Belback, James Cleo, b. 19-Mar-1942, d. 03-Jul-1992, Section O, Block 7, Lot 7, Space 2
Belden, Lisa Fran, b. 01-Aug-1956, d. 30-Aug-2009, Section UL, Lot 291, Space 1
Belgardo, Cruza, Section Co, Lot 231, Space 1
Bell, Anna, Section M, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 5
Bell, Arthur Eugene, b. 02-Jun-1928, d. 29-Jan-2008, Section D, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 1
Bell, Casa K., Section T, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 7
Bell, Charles H., Section L, Block 5, Lot 18, Space 1
Bell, Charles, Section D, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 1
Bell, Charles, Section U, Lot 75, Space 1
Bell, Cladius Edward, Section M, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 4
Bell, Claudia, b. 15-Jul-1920, d. 29-Aug-2011, Section I, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 2
Bell, Dahlia Lilly, Section F, Lot 22, Space 1
Bell, Edward A., Section D, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 10
Bell, Elizabeth M., Section U, Lot 399, Space 1
Bell, Emma D., Section L, Block 6, Lot 18, Space 1
Bell, Euridice, Section T, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 6
Bell, Eva Jane, Section D, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 9
Bell, Evelyn P, b. 06-Apr-1953, d. 09-Apr-2014, Section F, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 2
Bell, Fred Joseph, Section E, Lot 507, Space 1
Bell, Fred, Section U, Lot 33, Space 1
Bell, Fusae, b. 11-May-1920, d. 29-Jan-1997, Section I, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 4
Bell, George Edward, b. 25-Apr-1920, d. 24-May-2003, Section I, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 4
Bell, Gertrude Ann, Section E, Lot 508, Space 1
Bell, Herbert F., Section F, Lot 29 E, Space 5
Bell, Hugh E., Section F, Lot 29 E, Space 5
Bell, J. Howard, Section T, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 8
Bell, Jennie, Section E, Lot 422, Space 1
Bell, John G., Section L, Block 6, Lot 19, Space 1
Bell, John Wilson, d. 08-May-1924, Section G, Lot 5, Space 7
Bell, Leander, Section D, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 3
Bell, Lewis B., Section E, Lot 421, Space 1
Bell, Lura T., Section D, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 8
Bell, Margaret, Section G, Lot 37, Space 4
Bell, Ollie May, Section T, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 6
Bell, Ralph Infant, Section M, Block 13, Lot 1 W, Space 3
Bell, Rebecca Sue, b. 18-Feb-1955, d. 18-Feb-2013, Section T, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 5
Bell, Robert, Section G, Lot 37, Space 5
Bell, Sally Mae, Section E, Lot 869 W, Space 1
Bell, Vastye Alice, Section B, Lot 1016, Space 1
Bell, Virginia T., Section J, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 4
Bella, Bassa, Section G, Lot 14, Space 7
Bella, Jesse, Section L, Lot 22, Space 4
Bellaquez, Mary, Section B, Lot 201 E, Space 1
Bello, Humberto, b. 17-May-2000, d. 21-May-2000, Section C, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 2
Bello, Isidro Santos, b. 15-May-1943, d. 26-Jun-2010, Section BE, Lot 153, Space 1
Bellows, Norma Jean, Section L, Lot 34 W, Space 10
Belmonte, David R., b. 04-Jan-1960, d. 14-Jan-2001, Section F, Block 16, Lot 9, Space 1
Belsy, Tomaso, Section Co, Lot 45, Space 1
Belt, Emma, Section O, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 8
Belt, Henry, Section O, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 7
Belt, James H., Section O, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 10
Belt, Jasper, Section O, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 4
Belt, Susan, Section O, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 9
Belt, William, Section O, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 5
Beltran, Alfred Jr., d. 06-Feb-1940, Section E, Lot 352, Space 1
Beltran, Cacares, Section Co, Lot 96, Space 1
Beltran, Delphemia, Section L, Lot 2, Space 2
Beltran, Elbert, Section L, Lot 27 W, Space 8
Beltran, Eneida, b. 17-Sep-1978, d. 28-Jan-2011, Section T, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 3
Beltran, Esther, Section B, Lot 21, Space 1
Beltran, Francis, Section L, Lot 14, Space 7
Beltran, Jose Luis, b. 25-Nov-1940, d. 04-Nov-1993, Section X, Block GP, Lot 79, Space 1
Beltran, Jose, Section X, Block 13, Lot 2 E, Space 2
Beltran, Martha, Section L, Lot 12, Space 7
Beltran, Ramon Enrique, b. 21-Aug-1987, d. 18-Nov-2010, Section BE, Lot 98, Space 1
Beltran, Richard, Section E, Lot 842 E, Space 1
Beltran, Sylvia, b. 03-Sep-1971, d. 01-Apr-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 44, Space 1
Beltran, Tomas, b. 21-Dec-1956, d. 04-Dec-1986, Section J, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 1
Beltz, A. M., d. 28-Sep-1893, Section O, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 7
Beltz, Conrada Infant, Section Co, Lot 2 W, Space 1
Beltz, Frank Elmer, Section O, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 9
Beltz, Mary J., Section O, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 6
Beltz, Nellie C., Section O, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 8
Beltz, W. E., Section O, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 10
Benavides, Raul Rubio, b. 08-Mar-1967, d. 16-Aug-2009, Section J, Block 9, Lot 7, Space 5
Benedetto, Nicholas, b. 05-May-1928, d. 20-Sep-1998, Section S, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 5
Benedict, A. E., Section MA, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 6
Benedict, George M., Section MA, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 8
Benedict, Harriett T., Section MA, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 7
Benedict, Helen Elizabeth, b. 28-Jul-1908, d. 21-Sep-2003, Section X, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 6
Benedict, R. S., Section MA, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 10
Benight, Everett D., Section F, Lot 31 E, Space 4
Benight, Francis, Section F, Lot 30 W, Space 6
Benitez, David Rodriguez, b. 17-Apr-1989, d. 30-Aug-2015, Section W, Lot 65, Space 1
Benitez, Juana Renteria, b. 03-Jan-1947, d. 22-Nov-2008, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 6, Space 9
Benitez, Leoncia, b. 12-Sep-1922, d. 25-May-2008, Section S, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 5
Benitez, Maria Dolores, b. 04-Apr-1928, d. 09-Jun-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 5
Benitez, Petra G., Section F, Lot 3, Space 5
Benitiez, Ramero, Section B, Lot 400, Space 1
Benjumea, Francisco, b. 17-Oct-1921, d. 02-Feb-1997, Section X, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 6
Benner, Paul, Section E, Lot 992, Space 1
Bennett, Alice F., Section F, Lot 39, Space 8
Bennett, Amanda J., Section G, Lot 31, Space 2
Bennett, Charles Arthur, Section O, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 1
Bennett, Charles Clinton, Section F, Lot 42, Space 7
Bennett, Charles F., Section O, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 4
Bennett, Frances L., d. 21-Sep-1985, Section O, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 8
Bennett, Francis M., Section F, Lot 39, Space 10
Bennett, Fred W., Section O, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 5
Bennett, Gary Lee, b. 23-Nov-1954, d. 01-Jun-1994, Section I, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 4
Bennett, Harriett A., Section F, Lot 39, Space 7
Bennett, Harriett E., Section S, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 4
Bennett, Harvey F., Section O, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 7
Bennett, Hattie Belle, Section F, Lot 42, Space 6
Bennett, James A., Section S, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 3
Bennett, James Monroe, b. 09-Aug-1958, d. 25-Jan-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 50, Space 1
Bennett, Jessie D., Section F, Lot 39, Space 9
Bennett, John D., Section MA, Block W, Lot 106, Space 1
Bennett, John W., Section S, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 5
Bennett, John, Section Co, Lot 22, Space 1
Bennett, M. Mrs., Section I, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 6
Bennett, Mabel H., Section M, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 10
Bennett, Marjorie Dorothy, Section E, Lot 113, Space 1
Bennett, Mary Helen, d. 13-Feb-1948, Section O, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 3
Bennett, Maud Grace, Section F, Lot 42, Space 8
Bennett, Pearl, Section O, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 2
Bennett, Rhoda M., Section MA, Block W, Lot 106, Space 2
Bennett, Richard Beach, b. 19-Feb-1933, d. 01-Dec-2012, Section O, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 9
Bennett, Samuel, Section F, Lot 39, Space 6
Bennett, William T., Section G, Lot 31, Space 1
Bennett, William T., Section G, Lot 31, Space 3
Benson, Barbara W., b. 11-Jul-1919, d. 25-Feb-2004, Section J, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 8
Benson, Fannie A., b. 16-Jan-1896, d. 21-Feb-1996, Section E, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 4
Benson, S. L., Section OO, Block F, Lot 8, Space 1
Benson, S. Leroy, Section OO, Block F, Lot 8, Space 1
Bent, Carrie Stroud, Section V, Lot 13, Space 5
Bent, George H., Section V, Lot 13, Space 4
Bentley, Eva, b. 13-Nov-1905, d. 23-Jul-1992, Section G, Lot 86, Space 1
Bentley, Shelley Rose, b. 23-Jul-1951, d. 03-Nov-2003, Section C, Block 9, Lot 31, Space 5
Benton, Rose, Section J, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 7
Bentz, Otto, Section G, Lot 8 E, Space 3
Benvenuti, Gena, b. 08-Mar-1922, d. 12-May-1999, Section D, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Benware, Beverly, Section D, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 6
Benware, Sarah, Section D, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 10
Berber, Javier C, b. 16-Feb-1967, d. 05-Nov-2011, Section C, Block 10, Lot 34, Space 2
Berber, Javier Maria, b. 21-Jan-1932, d. 25-Jan-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 34, Space 2
Berber, Jose Maria, b. 21-Jan-1932, d. 25-Jan-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 34, Space 2
Bercaw, George W., Section F, Lot 51, Space 10
Bercaw, Ida V. A., Section F, Lot 51, Space 9
Berendt, Lolita Margaret, b. 09-Feb-1929, d. 18-Jan-2015, Section U, Lot 106, Space 1
Beres, Vince, b. 26-Sep-1939, d. 13-Jul-2002, Section X, Block GP, Lot 384, Space 1
Bergando, Jesus, Section G, Lot 6, Space 1
Berge, Charles Litchfield, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 3
Berge, Grace Bertha, Section OO, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 4
Berge, Leona M., Section OO, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 5
Berger, Rudolf, Section E, Lot 786, Space 1
Bergman, Fay Mcdowell, Section F, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 7
Bergmann, Howard Fred, b. 13-May-1935, d. 04-Feb-2006, Section M, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 4
Bergo, Richard A., b. 20-Sep-1932, d. 07-Jun-1987, Section R, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 1
Bering, Ethel Mae, b. 16-Sep-1923, d. 26-Feb-2014, Section P, Block 10, Lot 43, Space 4
Bermudez, Carlos Antonio, b. 03-Jun-1951, d. 24-Dec-2007, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 12, Space 1
Bermudez, Elodia M., b. 22-Apr-1920, d. 30-Mar-1992, Section G, Lot 78, Space 1
Bermudez, Guadalupe, Section B, Lot 474, Space 1
Bermudez, Martin G., b. 11-Nov-1913, d. 16-Nov-2005, Section G, Lot 78, Space 1
Bermudez, Ramon Jr., b. 24-Jun-1988, d. 08-Dec-1992, Section OO, Block 17, Lot 14, Space 5
Bernabe, Julio Cesar, b. 09-Feb-2003, d. 19-Jan-2005, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 7, Space 2
Bernal Garcia, Ramon, b. 12-Apr-1941, d. 12-May-2015, Section J, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 4
Bernal, Adelaido, b. 08-May-1964, d. 03-Apr-2003, Section W, Lot 53, Space 1
Bernal, David, Section L, Lot 21 E, Space 1
Bernal, Ezequiel Felix, b. 09-Dec-1960, d. 03-Jan-2010, Section T, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 5
Bernal, Gloria H., b. 29-Mar-1945, d. 10-Jul-2002, Section M, Lot 89, Space 3
Bernal, Jesse Infant, Section AA, Lot 12, Space 1
Bernal, Peggy Irene, b. 04-Feb-1939, d. 25-Mar-2015, Section F, Lot 27, Space 1
Bernal, Xitlali, b. 30-Mar-1992, d. 15-Oct-2002, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 20, Space 3
Berne, ??, Section R, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 6
Berner, Gustave, Section R, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 8
Bernet, Paul, Section G, Lot 54, Space 7
Bernstein, Theresa Arlene, b. 11-Jun-1956, d. 22-Feb-1995, Section X, Block GP, Lot 146, Space 1
Berrelleza, Eric J., b. 08-Apr-1992, d. 31-Oct-2006, Section L, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 10
Berry, C. A., Section G, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 1
Berry, C. E., Section D, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 8
Berry, Charles Holland, Section X, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 9
Berry, Cornelia Orissa, Section X, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 8
Berry, D., Section D, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 3
Berry, Dow, Section D, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 9
Berry, Edna H., b. 20-Feb-1913, d. 07-Feb-1994, Section V, Lot 52, Space 4
Berry, Elizabeth, Section D, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 1
Berry, Everett William, Section X, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 7
Berry, George Sanford, b. 02-Nov-1910, d. 15-Oct-1990, Section V, Lot 52, Space 3
Berry, Henry, Section D, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 2
Berry, Horace Charles, Section X, Block 17, Lot 4, Space 10
Berry, J. F., Section I, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 8
Berry, J. S., Section R, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 1
Berry, Margaret R., Section D, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 8
Berry, Mary A., Section OO, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 9
Berry, Rebecca, Section I, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 8
Berry, Seth L., Section OO, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 10
Berry, William Lee, b. 28-Aug-1927, d. 18-Dec-2011, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 10
Berry, Willie, Section H, Block 8, Lot 28, Space 1
Berryman, Emma M., Section E, Lot 485, Space 1
Berto, Vernadeane A., b. 22-Nov-1912, d. 16-Nov-1998, Section T, Block 10, Lot 11, Space 2
Bertolino, Letizia Eleanor, b. 11-Jul-1918, d. 30-Nov-2003, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 8
Bertolino, Saverio, b. 10-Nov-1916, d. 05-Jan-2004, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 8
Berton, Infant of Geo., Section E, Lot 859 E, Space 1
Bertrand, Adelaide, Section E, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 11
Berumdez, Mary Vasquez, Section F, Lot 15, Space 2
Beserosky, Homer, b. 02-May-1912, d. 21-Mar-2006, Section E, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 4
Bess, Charles, Section MA, Block X, Lot 15, Space 1
Bess, George, Section MA, Block X, Lot 15, Space 1
Bessac, Infant, Section H, Block 7, Lot 28, Space 1
Best, Alex, Section I, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 10
Best, Alice M., Section X, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 2
Best, Althear, Section M, Lot 16, Space 2
Best, Archie Edward, Section M, Lot 14, Space 5
Best, Charles Henry, Section M, Lot 16, Space 2
Best, Cleora A., Section M, Lot 14, Space 3
Best, Frank Seymour, Section E, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 2
Best, M. A. Mrs., Section X, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 3
Best, May Cole, Section E, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 3
Best, Rupert, Section X, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 1
Beswick, E., Section P, Block 5, Lot 9, Space 1
Betancourt, Alejandro, b. 17-Jun-1938, d. 10-Oct-2001, Section T, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 5
Betian, Rebecca Ann, b. 09-Mar-1956, d. 22-Jan-2012, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 10, Space 2
Betts, Harold C., Section MA, Block O, Lot 14, Space 1
Betts, Marian Georgina, b. 09-Jan-1899, d. 09-May-2001, Section MA, Block O, Lot 13, Space 1
Betts, Mary, b. 04-Apr-1919, d. 14-Sep-2003, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 11, Space 7
Beuhler, Leon Emmett, d. 16-Jun-1986, Section X, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 5
Beuhler, Mildred, b. 29-Feb-1904, d. 27-Feb-1996, Section X, Block 1, Lot 4, Space 5
Bevans, Infant, Section D, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 3
Bevans, Rosetta, Section E, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 2
Beveridge, Jeanette, Section C, Block 8, Lot 10, Space 1
Beveridge, Nell Mand, b. 10-Nov-1919, d. 09-Apr-2012, Section J, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 3
Beverly, Allie M., Section F, Lot 45, Space 6
Beverly, Frank, Section F, Lot 45, Space 7
Beymer, C. F. Infant of, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 15
Beymer, C. F. Infant, Section W, Lot 16 W, Space 3
Beyrooty, John G., b. 08-Feb-1921, d. 15-Mar-2006, Section G, Lot 66, Space 7
Bezanson, Alfred Meredith, b. 27-May-1946, d. 13-Jul-2006, Section L, Lot 86, Space 3
Bickell, Veronica Marie, b. 21-Dec-1948, d. 31-May-1996, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 126, Space 1
Bickford, Ruth, Section B, Lot 780, Space 1
Biel, William Infant, Section L, Lot 34 W, Space 8
Bielman, Janet Marie, b. 07-May-1963, d. 25-Jan-2002, Section J, Block 19, Lot 11, Space 2
Biesel, Howard L., Section M, Lot 28, Space 2
Biesel, N. Infant, Section M, Lot 28, Space 2
Biggs, Richard Dale, b. 25-Aug-1932, d. 19-Mar-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 171, Space 1
Biggs, William F., Section E, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Bijouquez, Eva, Section G, Lot 28, Space 3
Bilbrey, Tennie Ola, b. 28-Jul-1901, d. 02-Dec-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 44, Space 1
Bill, Elizabeth S., Section X, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 9
Bill, Frank M., Section X, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 8
Bill, Joseph N., Section X, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 10
Bill, Orin W., Section MA, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 1
Bill, Sarah K., Section MA, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 2
Bill, Willie, Section F, Lot 43 E, Space 4
Billa, Adam, Section B, Lot 702, Space 1
Billa, Candelario, b. 02-Feb-1860, d. 17-Dec-1927, Section G, Lot 39, Space 8
Billa, Infant of Richard, Section B, Lot 749 E, Space 1
Billa, Miese, Section F, Lot 31 E, Space 8
Billa, Nicolosa, Section G, Lot 15, Space 5
Billa, Robert, Section B, Lot 630 W, Space 1
Billalabos, Lilioda, Section F, Lot 52, Space 3
Billoran, Francisco, Section B, Lot 124, Space 1
Bilsing, Clio Bernice, Section MA, Block L, Lot 29, Space 1
Bilsland, Chas H., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 2, Space 4
Binau, Harold Otto, Section U, Lot 364, Space 1
Binesh, Aghdas
Birch, Albert W., Section MA, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 6
Birch, Clarence G., Section MA, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 9
Birch, Henry C., Section MA, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 8
Birch, Infant, Section MA, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 3
Birch, Louise C., Section MA, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 7
Bird, Bertha Eva, Section L, Lot 62, Space 5
Bird, Marshall B., Section L, Lot 62, Space 5
Bird, Yoshi, b. 10-Sep-1933, d. 11-Jul-2001, Section X, Block GP, Lot 309, Space 1
Birkenbach, Lauren Beth, b. 28-Dec-1962, d. 13-Feb-2014, Section X, Block GP, Lot 371, Space 1
Birkett, Laura Lee, b. 17-Jul-1962, d. 15-Dec-1998, Section X, Block GP, Lot 367, Space 1
Birkhead, F., Section P, Block 6, Lot 12, Space 2
Birt, Ida, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 5
Birt, John W., Section OO, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 1
Bishara, Georgette Zaki, b. 26-Apr-1925, d. 02-Feb-2013, Section M, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 5
Bishop, A. D., Section I, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 2
Bishop, A.D. Mrs., Section I, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 3
Bishop, Clyde, Section I, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 5
Bishop, Della, Section I, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 9
Bishop, Dewitt, b. 06-Apr-1912, d. 30-Jan-2001, Section I, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 8
Bishop, Ethel Ruth, b. 03-Dec-1897, d. 21-Dec-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 19, Space 1
Bishop, Frank S., Section I, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 10
Bishop, Myrle Y., b. 09-Oct-1911, d. 19-Apr-2002, Section I, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 8
Bishop, Umphra Hine, Section I, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 1
Bishop, Will, Section N, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 6
Bither, Alfred S., Section T, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 7
Bitter, Antonio, Section Q, Block 6, Lot 13, Space 1
Bitticks, Fred, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 1
Bitticks, Nettie, Section MA, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 2
Bitting, Caroline, Section MA, Block O, Lot 17, Space 1
Bitting, Charles H., Section MA, Block O, Lot 18, Space 1
Bittle, F. M., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 8
Bittle, Margaret C., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 7
Bittman, Walter J., Section E, Lot 643, Space 1
Bizarro, Mario Hector, b. 22-Nov-1953, d. 24-Apr-2004, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 20, Space 8
Black, Curtis, Section U, Lot 387, Space 1
Black, Frank, Section E, Lot 957, Space 1
Black, Velma Olivia, b. 07-Jan-1927, d. 21-Feb-2005, Section X, Block 18, Lot 9, Space 2
Blackburn, Delbert E., Section B, Lot 358, Space 1
Blackburn, Frank, Section B, Lot 1015, Space 1
Blackburn, Harry H., b. 30-Mar-1872, d. 13-Feb-1963, Section G, Lot 34, Space 1
Blackburn, Minnie A., d. 20-Mar-1938, Section G, Lot 34, Space 2
Blackburn, T. C. Infant, Section F, Lot 28 W, Space 2
Blackemore, Arthur, Section E, Lot 915, Space 1
Blackman, Celeslia, Section I, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 6
Blackman, Charles, Section I, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 7
Blackman, M. D., Section L, Block 5, Lot 27, Space 1
Blackman, S. D. Mrs., Section L, Block 5, Lot 30, Space 1
Blackmore, A.E. Mrs., Section V, Lot 22, Space 6
Blackmore, Bayard Charles, Section R, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 1
Blackmore, Eva, Section R, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 2
Blackmore, Everett C., Section R, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 4
Blackmore, M. R., Section R, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 3
Blackstock, George E. Lispier, b. 24-Apr-1916, d. 28-Nov-1994, Section E, Block 11, Lot 10, Space 4
Blaeholder, Frances, Section E, Lot 760, Space 1
Blaeholder, Kate, Section F, Lot 62, Space 4
Blair, Adriana, b. 16-Aug-1963, d. 21-Apr-1994, Section T, Lot 2, Space 2
Blair, Angelina M., b. 02-Nov-1936, d. 03-Jul-1988, Section T, Block 3, Lot 2, Space 2
Blair, Cleve B., Section E, Lot 713, Space 1
Blair, Elizabeth J., Section MA, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 1
Blair, Jeffrey Bryant, d. 20-Jul-1985, Section T, Block 3, Lot 1, Space 7
Blair, Joshua Anthony, d. 03-Apr-1978, Section U, Lot 199, Space 1
Blair, William A., b. 10-Mar-1924, d. 05-Dec-2001, Section X, Block GP, Lot 403, Space 1
Blake, Florence, Section M, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 4
Blakeley, Loren Ellsworth, Section I, Block 16, Lot 1 W, Space 4
Blakemore, Mildred E., Section L, Lot 31, Space 6
Blakeslee, Sallie, d. 05-Nov-1982, Section F, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 10
Blakley, Gladys M., Section I, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 3
Blalock, Thomas, Section MA, Block E, Lot 0, Space 7
Blanch, Mary R., Section O, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 6
Blanchard, James Ronald, Section G, Lot 59, Space 9
Blanco, Ranulfa M., b. 27-May-1920, d. 02-Jan-2007, Section S, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 4
Blanco, Victor, b. 14-Jun-1995, d. 14-Jun-1995, Section K, Block 9, Lot 15 E, Space 7
Bland, Ouray Oneida, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 3, Space 3
Bland, Sadie May, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 3, Space 4
Blank, F. N. Infant, Section M, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 6
Blankenship, Paul L. Sr., Section MA, Block O, Lot 141, Space 1
Blankenship, Pearl Winifred, Section MA, Block O, Lot 141, Space 1
Blanker, Harvey Ernest, Section G, Lot 43, Space 9
Blankmeyer, Bernard August, b. 17-Aug-1909, d. 19-Nov-1998, Section L, Lot 38, Space 2
Blankmeyer, Charlotte Louise, b. 22-Apr-1913, d. 25-May-2006, Section L, Lot 38, Space 3
Blankmeyer, John Arthur, Section L, Lot 38 W, Space 1
Blanton, Lewis C., b. 01-Jan-1913, d. 07-Apr-2005, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 2, Space 1
Blanton, Tacoma Isabel, b. 02-Mar-1914, d. 02-May-1992, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 2, Space 1
Blasdale, Katie, Section E, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 11
Blasdale, William, Section E, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 12
Blasingame, Shirley Loretta, b. 10-Jun-1922, d. 18-Aug-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 259, Space 1
Blaskova, Radka A., b. 18-Jan-1907, d. 24-Nov-1996, Section X, Block 16, Lot 8 W, Space 3
Blaylock, Emma Mabel, b. 12-Nov-1877, d. 27-Aug-1961, Section W, Lot 26, Space 7
Blaylock, Horton, Section W, Lot 26, Space 8
Blaylock, John, Section M, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 3
Blaylock, Pansy, Section T, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 6
Blaylock, W. W., Section W, Lot 26, Space 9
Blaylock, Willie, Section T, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 7
Blee, James Infant, Section E, Block 14, Lot 3 W, Space 9
Bleisener, Julius A., Section M, Lot 23, Space 7
Blender, Charley, b. 14-Sep-1884, d. 11-Dec-1967, Section G, Lot 42, Space 2
Blevins, James Russell, b. 01-May-1952, d. 18-Dec-2005, Section J, Block 6, Lot 7, Space 4
Blisener, Dora D., Section M, Lot 23, Space 6
Block, Marcille, b. 20-Jun-1951, d. 09-Feb-2004, Section R, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 7
Blodgett, Dean Dwight, b. 03-May-1914, d. 11-Dec-2014, Section J, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 1
Blodgett, Justine Rose, b. 28-Oct-1915, d. 26-Dec-2006, Section J, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 2
Blodgett, O. C. Mrs., Section J, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 4
Blomquist, V. Infant., Section Co, Lot 44, Space 1
Blomquist, Volmar Infant, Section Co, Lot 69 N, Space 1
Blood, Marly L., Section H, Block 5, Lot 16, Space 1
Blood, Mary P., Section H, Block 5, Lot 16, Space 2
Bloodgood, A. S., d. 21-Sep-1908, Section L, Lot 63, Space 8
Bloodgood, Estelle, d. 10-Jul-1912, Section L, Lot 63, Space 6
Bloodgood, Ethel H., Section L, Lot 63, Space 10
Bloodgood, Freeman H., d. 26-Oct-1934, Section L, Lot 63, Space 9
Bloodgood, Mary E., d. 12-Jun-1912, Section L, Lot 63, Space 7
Blount, Berlin H., Section I, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 1
Blount, Mary B., Section I, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 7
Bloyed, Isaac, Section U, Lot 400, Space 1
Bluecher, Helmut Bernhard Erns, b. 04-Apr-1930, d. 26-Jul-1994, Section M, Lot 93, Space 1
Blum, Carmella L., b. 16-Apr-1916, d. 22-Aug-1994, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 5, Space 5
Blum, Edmund R., b. 12-Jun-1914, d. 16-Dec-1999, Section X, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 3
Blum, Kenneth Howell, b. 30-Dec-1928, d. 23-Nov-2011, Section T, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 3
Blumenfeld, Christopher H., b. 29-Mar-1958, d. 12-Jul-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 12, Space 5
Blumenfeld, Klaus H., b. 19-Aug-1919, d. 26-May-2001, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 12, Space 4
Boatright, Kenneth Ivey, b. 08-Feb-1960, d. 13-Feb-2012, Section UL, Lot 329, Space 1
Bobadilla, Rafael Dominguez, b. 30-Jul-1970, d. 14-Feb-2002, Section F, Block 8, Lot 7, Space 2
Bobb, Infant, Section MA, Block 21, Lot 4, Space 1
Boden, Maggie M., d. 02-May-1913, Section F, Lot 38, Space 9
Bogart, Benjamin F., d. 04-Dec-1925, Section F, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 4
Bogart, E. T., d. 27-Dec-1923, Section F, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 5
Bogart, George P., d. 15-Feb-1916, Section F, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 7
Bogart, Laura, Section N, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 1
Bogart, W. L. Infant, Section H, Block 8, Lot 30, Space 1
Bogart, Waldro, Section N, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 7
Boghossian, Avedis, b. 31-Mar-1931, d. 26-Dec-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 33, Space 2
Boica, Benjamin R., Section MA, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 11
Boice, A. Croxton, Section MA, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 10
Boice, Olive M., Section MA, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 9
Boil, Joseph, Section J, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 2
Bojorquez, Cruz, Section E, Lot 824, Space 1
Bojorquez, Frank S. Jr., Section B, Lot 968, Space 1
Boland, Robin Lynne, b. 03-Jul-1951, d. 01-Jul-2011, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 1
Boland, Sara Lynne, b. 11-Mar-1993, d. 02-Jan-2012, Section OO, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 1
Bolanza, Eldilado, Section A, Lot 25, Space 1
Bolesa, W. E., Section G, Lot 6, Space 6
Bolles, M. E. Infant, Section E, Lot 334, Space 1
Bolles, Newton A., Section R, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 3
Bollinger, Sue Odett, b. 14-Aug-1910, d. 22-Feb-1987, Section R, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 4
Bondurant, John R., Section MA, Block L, Lot 21, Space 1
Bone, Peter, Section E, Lot 986, Space 1
Bonfield, James R., Section E, Lot 802, Space 1
Bonfiglio, Joseph A., b. 29-Jun-1919, d. 26-Dec-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 13, Space 13
Bonfiolo, Antonio, Section Co, Lot 47, Space 2
Bonfoey, Bessie Marguerite, Section D, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 9
Bonfoey, Richard L., Section D, Block 5, Lot 3 W, Space 5
Bonilla, Felicitas, b. 06-Aug-1953, d. 26-Apr-2001, Section E, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 2
Bonilla, Ismael Octavio, b. 13-Oct-2010, d. 13-Oct-2010, Section UL, Lot 21, Space 1
Bonitto, Florence Hazeltine, b. 12-Feb-1910, d. 10-Jul-2012, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 5, Space 12
Bonner, Anthony M., Section E, Lot 221, Space 1
Bonney, Henry H., Section T, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 8
Booker, Cynthia Tripp, Section B, Lot 146, Space 1
Booker, William Infant, Section H, Block 6, Lot 20, Space 1
Boone, L. Mrs., Section G, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 1
Booth, Annye, Section X, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 5
Booth, Curtis Monroe, Section E, Lot 405, Space 1
Booth, H. A., Section I, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 10
Booth, Nannie T., Section E, Lot 406, Space 1
Booth, S. B., Section I, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 9
Boothe, Clara A., Section R, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 9
Boothe, David Charles, Section M, Lot 40 W, Space 4
Borboa, Elisa, Section L, Lot 21, Space 8
Borboa, Guadalupe, b. 10-Oct-1918, d. 20-Jul-2001, Section J, Block 17, Lot 8, Space 5
Bordeanu, Meluta, b. 07-Jun-1924, d. 14-Oct-2013, Section L, Block 10, Lot 46, Space 2
Borden, Infant of Heraldine, Section U, Lot 144, Space 1
Borden, M. A., Section M, Block 13, Lot 2 W, Space 4
Bordosi, Alex, Section B, Lot 851, Space 1
Borejko-Chodkiewicz, Brunona, b. 01-Feb-1923, d. 11-Oct-1998, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 10, Space 12
Borge, Herbert Miguel Jr., b. 09-Feb-1959, d. 17-Oct-1997, Section D, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 2
Boring, R. H., Section N, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 10
Boring, Washington M., Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 5
Borja Gonzalez, Jose, b. 06-Nov-1926, d. 27-Aug-2015, Section I, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 4
Borkenhagen, Audeene Elizabeth, b. 03-Jun-1922, d. 29-May-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 34, Space 1
Borlinger, A. J. Infant, Section M, Lot 49, Space 10
Bormann, Mildred, b. 07-Jul-1919, d. 31-Dec-2000, Section MA, Block N, Lot 1, Space 1
Boroya, Francisca, Section B, Lot 877 E, Space 1
Borquez, Amelia, Section AA, Lot 74, Space 1
Borrayo, Beatrice, Section B, Lot 809 E, Space 1
Borrego, Arturo, Section G, Lot 29, Space 9
Borrego, Faith, Section B, Lot 505, Space 1
Borrego, Rosealva, Section B, Lot 506, Space 1
Borrero, Salomon, b. 03-Jun-1917, d. 06-Jun-2009, Section D, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 6
Borroso, Marcis, Section Co, Lot 46, Space 1
Bortz, Hazel A., Section L, Lot 31, Space 2
Bostelman, Herman, Section D, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 8
Bostelman, K. M., d. 05-Aug-1911, Section D, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 9
Bostelman, Marreta, Section D, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 6
Bostelmann, H. B., Section D, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 7
Bosworth, Zeta, b. 20-Oct-1903, d. 02-Jan-1987, Section V, Lot 20, Space 7
Boteler, Donald, Section I, Block 18, Lot 1 W, Space 4
Boteler, Ella C., Section I, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 6
Boteler, R. L., Section I, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 8
Boteler, R. S. Infant, Section I, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 1
Botros, Halal Abrahim, b. 02-Oct-1949, d. 15-Jul-2015, Section L, Block 9, Lot 11, Space 9
Botros, Mark, b. 13-Oct-1992, d. 11-Apr-2014, Section P, Block 9, Lot 24, Space 2
Bott, Blair Donald, b. 25-Aug-1933, d. 02-Jan-2000, Section X, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 6
Bott, Gertrude Frances, b. 18-Aug-1935, d. 16-Dec-2010, Section X, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 5
Botterill, G. P., Section N, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 6
Bottorff, Robert Harley, Section G, Lot 58, Space 1
Bouchey, Mirrle Wilson, b. 02-May-1903, d. 05-Feb-1994, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 6, Space 10
Bouchman, Lena S., d. 02-Jan-1919, Section M, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 5
Bouffartique, Lirida Guillermi, b. 06-Apr-1904, d. 28-May-1989, Section X, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 7
Bouffartique, Rafael Oscar-Mun, b. 08-Nov-1904, d. 07-Jan-1990, Section X, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 7
Boughman, John F., Section OO, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 1
Boulton, George Robert, b. 17-Jun-1935, d. 10-May-2011, Section O, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 8
Bouman, Edward F., Section T, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 2
Bouman, Immina, Section T, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 1
Boumann, Jack, b. 19-Nov-1917, d. 08-Sep-1998, Section MA, Block N, Lot 2, Space 1
Bounds, Maggie M., Section S, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 6
Bouser, James H., Section M, Lot 38, Space 4
Bouyer, Bertha M., b. 07-May-1913, d. 16-Apr-2010, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 326, Space 1
Bouyer, Carl Virgil, b. 05-Jun-1912, d. 14-Feb-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 173, Space 1
Bouyer, John Carl, b. 08-Oct-1939, d. 08-Sep-2000, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 211, Space 1
Bovet, Augustus, Section T, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 4
Bovet, Elizabeth A., Section T, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 3
Bovet, Eva, Section T, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 1
Bowden, Beverley Ryan, Section M, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 2
Bowden, Decater, Section N, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 5
Bowden, Frank M. G., b. 20-Oct-1889, d. 08-Oct-1986, Section M, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 1
Bowden, Laura A., b. 26-Jul-1919, d. 23-Oct-1989, Section O, Block 10, Lot 10, Space 1
Bowen, Elmer, Section P, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 1
Bowen, Ray, Section P, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 2
Bower, Lois, Section E, Lot 213, Space 1
Bowers, Christina Natalie, b. 28-Jun-1994, d. 29-May-2005, Section D, Block 18, Lot 7, Space 1
Bowers, Marie L., Section J, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 1
Bowers, Robert M., Section J, Block 17, Lot 2, Space 2
Bowland, F. P., Section OO, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 6
Bowland, J. F., Section OO, Block 20, Lot 2, Space 8
Bowles, James Gary, b. 28-Mar-1946, d. 28-Oct-1997, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 10, Space 16
Bowley, Robert Eugene, b. 05-Sep-1934, d. 21-Oct-2005, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 293, Space 1
Bowman, Chas. E., Section T, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 3
Bowman, Harry T., Section T, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 2
Bowman, Karen Ann, b. 26-Apr-1960, d. 06-Mar-1999, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 3, Space 1
Bowmen, Mrs., Section T, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 1
Bows, John R., Section O, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 10
Bowser, Joshua Bruce, b. 15-Jul-1984, d. 08-Dec-1986, Section S, Block 3, Lot 3 W, Space 4
Bowser, M. W. Infant, Section J, Block 12, Lot 1 W, Space 1
Bowser, Mark, b. 11-Nov-1951, d. 05-Nov-2008, Section N, Block 17, Lot 11, Space 1
Bowyer, Charles Madison, Section F, Lot 46, Space 10
Bowyer, Doris Rachel, Section F, Lot 46, Space 6
Bowyer, Wilhemina E., Section F, Lot 46, Space 9
Boxley, E. Mrs., Section M, Block 10, Lot 4, Space 10
Boyadzhyan, Grigor, b. 08-Feb-1914, d. 27-Nov-1991, Section I, Block 15, Lot 7, Space 1
Boyce, ??, Section Co, Lot 296, Space 1
Boyd, Ann E., Section S, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 7
Boyd, Faleifilele, b. 20-May-1930, d. 01-Sep-2014, Section Q, Block 9, Lot 33, Space 10
Boyd, George F., Section O, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 10
Boyd, J. P., Section S, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 8
Boyd, Louisa, Section O, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 9
Boyd, Luisa, b. 15-Jul-1909, d. 05-Mar-2001, Section U, Lot 308, Space 1
Boyd, R. C. Infant, Section F, Lot 30 W, Space 5
Boyd, Rose, Section S, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 6
Boyd, Troy, Section U, Lot 307, Space 1
Braasch, Otto, Section G, Lot 51, Space 4
Bracamontes, Arthur, Section F, Lot 27 W, Space 7
Bracamontes, Bettie, Section F, Lot 27 E, Space 7
Bracamontes, Daniel Ernest, b. 13-Jan-1948, d. 19-Nov-2000, Section T, Lot 4, Space 6
Bracamontes, Frank, Section F, Lot 27, Space 6
Bracamontes, Jennie, Section E, Lot 745, Space 1
Bracamontes, Jerome Daniel, d. 03-May-1986, Section T, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 6
Bracamontes, John, Section L, Lot 8 E, Space 9
Bracamontes, Manuella, Section E, Lot 89, Space 1
Bracamontes, Philip, Section E, Lot 88, Space 1
Bracamontes, Priscilla, b. 08-Nov-1921, d. 11-Mar-1995, Section X, Block GP, Lot 93, Space 1
Bracamontes, Prudencio, Section E, Lot 1008, Space 1
Bracamontes, Prudescia, Section G, Lot 28, Space 10
Brace, Charles E., Section MA, Block Z, Lot 35, Space 1
Brace, Clifford, Section Y, Lot 7, Space 1
Brace, Cyrus, Section I, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 7
Brace, Dorothy Mayhew, b. 16-Jun-1905, d. 17-Dec-2002, Section MA, Block Z, Lot 35, Space 1
Brace, Myrtle, Section O, Block 11, Lot 4, Space 8
Bracomenter, A., Section G, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 2
Bracomonte, R. Infant, Section B, Lot 189 W, Space 1
Bracomontes, A., Section W, Lot 6 E, Space 5
Bracousuta, M., Section G, Lot 1 W, Space 5
Bradbury, Hattie E., Section S, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 2
Bradbury, J. F., Section S, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 1
Bradford, Enid E., Section MA, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 5
Bradford, Errol G., Section MA, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 4
Bradford, Gilbert Clare, Section MA, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 7
Bradford, Halley James, b. 24-Nov-1876, d. 08-Jan-1955, Section MA, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 2
Bradford, James N., d. 03-Sep-1907, Section MA, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 10
Bradford, Joan, Section E, Lot 278, Space 1
Bradford, Katherine M., Section MA, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 9
Bradford, Leola M., b. 26-May-1878, d. 01-Jun-1949, Section MA, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 3
Bradford, Susie Edna, Section MA, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 6
Bradiger, Elizabeth, Section M, Block 18, Lot 3, Space 2
Bradley, Anna E., Section S, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 2
Bradley, Augustine, Section G, Lot 64 E, Space 10
Bradley, E. W., Section H, Block 6, Lot 10, Space 1
Bradley, E. W., Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 6
Bradley, Edgar M., Section OO, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 3
Bradley, Elton, Section S, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 1
Bradley, Felix C., Section O, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 4
Bradley, Jennie R., Section OO, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 2
Bradley, Jennie Ruth, b. 14-Aug-1909, d. 15-Dec-1990, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 5
Bradley, John E., Section W, Lot 6, Space 8
Bradley, Lillie Ella, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 4
Bradley, Mary A., Section N, Block 7, Lot 3, Space 1
Bradley, Octavia, Section S, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 4
Bradley, Reuben, Section S, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 5
Bradshaw, C. B., Section N, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 3
Bradshaw, Henry L. Jr., Section T, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 7
Bradshaw, Mary F., Section N, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 2
Bradshaw, Maud, Section N, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 1
Bradstreet, Lillian A. Gibson, Section I, Block 18, Lot 4, Space 2
Brady, Alice Edna, Section M, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 7
Brady, Arthur J., Section E, Lot 429, Space 1
Brady, Doris Luella, b. 12-Jun-1923, d. 06-May-1999, Section K, Block 9, Lot 32, Space 3
Brady, Edward Warren, Section M, Block 15, Lot 1, Space 6
Brady, Julia A., Section M, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 9
Brady, Mabel C., Section E, Lot 430, Space 1
Brady, Peter Delevand, Section M, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 6
Brady, Peter, Section M, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 8
Brady, Wilbur H., Section U, Lot 16, Space 1
Brainerd, J. A., Section Q, Block 6, Lot 12, Space 1
Braithwaite, James William, b. 12-Sep-1916, d. 08-Jul-1997, Section X, Block GP, Lot 383, Space 1
Brakebill, S. A. Mrs., Section W, Lot 10, Space 4
Bramley, Jeannette Marie, Section I, Block 11, Lot 1 W, Space 2
Branch, Charles Howard, Section U, Lot 291, Space 1
Brandel, Elizabeth, b. 05-Apr-1914, d. 11-Feb-1998, Section M, Lot 75, Space 1
Brandenberg, Mathilda, b. 05-May-1894, d. 29-Jun-1986, Section J, Block 4, Lot 3, Space 1
Brandt, Alvin Chester, Section MA, Block 22, Lot 4, Space 2
Brandt, Charles Infant, Section B, Lot 751 E, Space 1
Brandt, Marjorie Powell, Section MA, Block 22, Lot 4, Space 2
Brandt, Scott Alan, b. 12-Nov-1972, d. 05-Apr-1999, Section C, Block 9, Lot 27, Space 4
Brandt, Virginia Ann, b. 28-Jul-1925, d. 11-Feb-1990, Section T, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 5
Brannan, Edgar T., Section OO, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 8
Brannan, Mary Wright, Section OO, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 7
Brannon, Demetrius Lonzel, b. 11-Dec-1961, d. 07-Aug-2004, Section N, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 2
Branscomb, Rita A., b. 01-May-1959, d. 17-Jan-2001, Section I, Block 19, Lot 9, Space 1
Bratcher, Albert L., Section G, Lot 41, Space 8
Bravo, Antonio, Section F, Lot 19 W, Space 9
Bravo, Audrella, Section G, Lot 18 W, Space 3
Bravo, Dolores, b. 09-Apr-1965, d. 30-Oct-2009, Section T, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 1
Bravo, E., Section M, Block 6, Lot 3 E, Space 7
Bravo, Elsa, b. 06-Jun-1977, d. 20-Dec-2013, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 5
Bravo, Infant, d. 23-Sep-1985, Section J, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 4
Bravo, Jose M., b. 15-Sep-1943, d. 13-Mar-2012, Section C, Block 10, Lot 35, Space 2
Bravo, Jose Otilio, b. 12-Dec-1911, d. 15-Feb-2002, Section X, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 3
Bravo, Manuel, Section D, Block 7, Lot 2 W, Space 2
Bravo, Maria De la Luz, d. 23-Sep-1985, Section J, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 4
Bravo, Mary, Section N, Block 17, Lot 3 W, Space 8
Bravo, Nectali G., b. 20-Dec-1951, d. 23-Nov-1994, Section I, Block 10, Lot 8, Space 4
Bravo, Pedro R, b. 26-Apr-1984, d. 16-Jan-2003, Section N, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 3
Bravo, Rafael J., b. 21-Jul-1931, d. 05-Jan-1999, Section M, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 1
Bravo, Rafael Rodriguez, b. 10-Oct-1916, d. 25-May-2003, Section I, Block 17, Lot 10, Space 2
Bravo-Ochoa, Roberto, b. 06-Jul-1948, d. 21-Oct-2002, Section W, Lot 58, Space 1
Bray, Lloyd Elizabeth, Section D, Block 12, Lot 3, Space 3
Braze, Clarence M., Section E, Lot 910, Space 1
Brazier, Jackie Ivy-Florence, b. 20-Jul-1911, d. 26-Jul-2004, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 271, Space 1
Brazzle, Robert, Section E, Lot 295, Space 1
Brazzle, Ruth J., Section B, Lot 568 E, Space 1
Breckenridge, Helen Leyburn, Section E, Lot 632, Space 1
Breckenridge, Walter Donald Jr, b. 19-Apr-1932, d. 24-May-1992, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 6, Space 3
Breckinridge, Thomas S., Section E, Lot 631, Space 1
Breeding, Alice, Section E, Lot 4, Space 1
Breeding, Charles G., Section E, Lot 383, Space 1
Breeding, Ida Mae, Section E, Lot 384, Space 1
Bremer, William, b. 25-Jun-1917, d. 03-Dec-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 26, Space 1
Brennan, Cynthia L., Section M, Lot 40, Space 9
Brennan, James, Section E, Lot 127, Space 1
Brennan, Mary, b. 23-Jul-1924, d. 11-Nov-1996, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 137, Space 1
Brenot, John M., Section E, Block 10, Lot 2, Space 1
Bressi, Emma, Section V, Lot 18, Space 9
Bressler, E., Section F, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 7
Bressler, Fred Earle, Section F, Block 6, Lot 4 W, Space 7
Bressler, Ida V., Section F, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 9
Bressler, John C., Section F, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 10
Bressler, John, Section F, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 12
Bressler, Kezia, Section F, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 9
Bressler, R., Section F, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 6
Bressler, William, Section F, Block 9, Lot 1, Space 6
Brew, William, Section H, Block 8, Lot 26, Space 1
Brewer, Alice E., Section E, Lot 516, Space 1
Brewer, Vaughn Bertran, Section MA, Block O, Lot 72, Space 1
Brewster, Eunice May, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 2, Space 10
Breznick, John, b. 28-Feb-1956, d. 11-Jun-2001, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 218, Space 1
Brian, Robert Clarke, b. 23-Dec-1934, d. 07-Dec-1989, Section X, Block GP, Lot 37, Space 1
Bricken, Gordon Leonard, b. 01-Nov-1936, d. 17-Jun-2013, Section L, Block 9, Lot 15, Space 9
Bricker, Jessie Marie, b. 07-Apr-1930, d. 01-Jan-1999, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 307, Space 1
Bricker, William Gantner, b. 04-Jan-1923, d. 16-Jun-1995, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 117, Space 1
Brickett, Hosea, Section E, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 10
Bridges, Ed Infant, Section L, Lot 34 W, Space 7
Bridges, James Robert, Section G, Lot 57, Space 9
Bridgford, Ardes, b. 12-Dec-1910, d. 17-Jul-1991, Section F, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 4
Bridgford, C. C. Infant, Section W, Lot 13 E, Space 3
Bridgford, Hugh H., b. 28-Aug-1908, d. 10-Apr-1992, Section F, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 4
Bridgford, John R., Section F, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 5
Bridgford, Otis, Section I, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 3
Bridgford, Richard Smith, Section F, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 5
Bridgford, Sarah Alice, Section I, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 2
Bridgford, Virucia, Section F, Block 14, Lot 3, Space 4
Briggs, Daniel Benjamin, Section U, Lot 24, Space 1
Briggs, Dianne Eleanor, b. 14-Oct-1941, d. 08-Jun-2015, Section V, Lot 24, Space 1
Briggs, Peggy J., Section L, Block 5, Lot 28, Space 1
Briggs, Stella, Section G, Lot 43, Space 4
Briggs, William, Section L, Block 5, Lot 28, Space 1
Bright, Josephine, Section F, Lot 55, Space 6
Bright, Russell Infant, Section AA, Lot 69, Space 1
Brimlow, Arthur Kenneth Ken, b. 11-Jun-1926, d. 08-Aug-2009, Section T, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 2
Brinker, Terry Marie, b. 01-Jul-1928, d. 06-Jun-1990, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 3, Space 3
Brinkman, Joseph Howard, b. 20-Mar-1928, d. 01-Mar-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 27, Space 1
Briscoe, Ellen Kay, Section G, Lot 56, Space 4
Briseno, Carlos Sergio, b. 08-Jun-1970, d. 21-Apr-2016, Section BE, Lot 165, Space 1
Briseno, Estela, b. 12-Sep-1914, d. 05-Feb-2003, Section MA, Block 25, Lot 37, Space 1
Briseno, Juan Jr., Section E, Lot 728 W, Space 1
Briseno, Nicolasa, b. 25-Jul-1930, d. 27-Jan-2002, Section I, Block 13, Lot 10, Space 3
Briseno, Ricardo Vidal, b. 08-Mar-1965, d. 22-Mar-2011, Section BE, Lot 165, Space 1
Briseno, Victor, b. 21-Oct-1998, d. 21-Oct-1998, Section C, Block 9, Lot 17, Space 6
Brito, Fredy Ramirz, b. 06-Jan-1963, d. 27-Feb-2008, Section D, Block 12, Lot 10, Space 3
Brito, Kenia Marisol, b. 26-Oct-1996, d. 04-Nov-1996, Section K, Block 9, Lot 12, Space 6
Brito, Rey, b. 06-Jan-1960, d. 02-Aug-2003, Section M, Block 9, Lot 8, Space 4
Brito-Guadaarrma, Jose Alfredo, b. 12-Jan-1967, d. 10-Jan-2001, Section F, Block 10, Lot 9, Space 2
Brittain, Alice, d. 27-May-1938, Section OO, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 6
Brittell, Diana Moore, b. 16-Mar-1952, d. 30-Jun-1999, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 14, Space 8
Britton, Artieal, b. 12-Aug-1915, d. 30-Sep-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 64, Space 1
Britton, Essie, Section E, Block 13, Lot 1, Space 4
Britton, Jack, b. 28-Apr-1925, d. 05-Jan-2006, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 294, Space 1
Britton, Josephine E., b. 24-Jan-1924, d. 01-Nov-2008, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 318, Space 1
Britton, Lesley Joe, b. 10-Feb-1925, d. 04-Jun-2010, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 327, Space 1
Britton, Lesley Norman, b. 17-Oct-1945, d. 14-Dec-2006, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 306, Space 1
Britton, William Bertram, b. 21-Sep-1915, d. 03-Feb-2003, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 248, Space 1
Broadbear, P. B., Section H, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 1
Brock, Cindy Louise, b. 24-Aug-1961, d. 13-Feb-2015, Section S, Block 11, Lot 7, Space 1
Brockett, Andrew Emmett, Section E, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 6
Brockett, Clarence W., Section E, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 4
Brockett, Emmet C., Section E, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 2
Brockett, Mary E., Section E, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 3
Brockett, Ruth Mae, Section E, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 5
Brockwell, Maude Elizabeth, Section MA, Block N, Lot 14, Space 1
Brodin, Jan, b. 12-Aug-1936, d. 07-Apr-2003, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 1, Space 1
Brodsky, Deliz, Section U, Lot 88, Space 1
Broederlow, Richelle M., b. 09-Jun-1970, d. 09-Nov-1990, Section OO, Block 16, Lot 16, Space 8
Broesder, Susan Casey, b. 08-Oct-1947, d. 02-Aug-1998, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 6, Space 2
Bronhall, Elam, Section B, Lot 262, Space 1
Bronner, William N., Section M, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 10
Bronner, Willie Frances, Section M, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 6
Bronson, Mary, Section E, Lot 201, Space 1
Brookbank, Sharon Jeanne, Section M, Block 7, Lot 2 E, Space 6
Brooks, Timothy Paul Jr., b. 19-Mar-1990, d. 26-Feb-2013, Section J, Block 18, Lot 10, Space 3
Brooks, A. A., Section E, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 11
Brooks, Alberta Morgan, Section U, Lot 228, Space 1
Brooks, Annie, Section E, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 7
Brooks, Antonio Lavelle, b. 14-Aug-1970, d. 28-Mar-2008, Section R, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 8
Brooks, E. B., Section E, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 12
Brooks, Elbert Lee, b. 18-Jan-1943, d. 22-Jun-1989, Section F, Lot 83, Space 1
Brooks, Frances Conder, b. 08-May-1892, d. 10-Mar-1987, Section X, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 8
Brooks, Joseph H., Section M, Lot 47, Space 2
Brooks, L. N., Section E, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 2
Brooks, Leona, b. 17-Jan-1917, d. 11-Dec-2012, Section M, Lot 73, Space 2
Brooks, Margaret R., Section E, Lot 279, Space 1
Brooks, Mary Marie, b. 14-Aug-1923, d. 30-Nov-2006, Section R, Block 2, Lot 4, Space 8
Brooks, Oliver S., Section N, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 6
Brooks, Robert F., Section E, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 3
Brooks, Stewart J., Section B, Lot 589, Space 1
Brooks, William H., Section E, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 6
Brooks, William L., Section E, Block 6, Lot 4, Space 1
Brookshire, Franklin Elmo, b. 26-Feb-1907, d. 18-Aug-1993, Section E, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 4
Brookshire, Ruth L., b. 15-May-1905, d. 21-Mar-1995, Section L, Lot 63, Space 3
Brookshire, Sarah Lou, b. 06-Sep-1916, d. 10-Jul-2004, Section E, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 4
Broomell, George A., b. 23-Jun-1906, d. 09-Mar-2007, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 1 E, Space 2
Broomell, Mary Elizabeth, b. 04-Nov-1905, d. 24-Nov-1993, Section OO, Block 9, Lot 1 W, Space 2
Brown, ??, Section Q, Block 8, Lot 9, Space 1
Brown, A. Mrs., Section P, Block 5, Lot 13, Space 1
Brown, Aletha C., d. 28-Mar-1979, Section F, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 6
Brown, Allena, b. 30-Mar-1932, d. 22-Jun-1996, Section F, Block 19, Lot 7, Space 2
Brown, Asher P., d. 14-Oct-1911, Section J, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 2
Brown, Avery M. Mrs., Section MA, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 9
Brown, Barbara Jean, Section E, Lot 323, Space 1
Brown, Bernice L., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 5
Brown, Bert O., d. 01-Dec-1940, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 3, Space 9
Brown, C. W., Section Y, Lot 18, Space 1
Brown, Charles G., Section MA, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 5
Brown, Charles W., Section E, Lot 399, Space 1
Brown, Christiana, Section MA, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 2
Brown, Clara C., d. 29-Jul-1946, Section OO, Block 23, Lot 3, Space 8
Brown, Clara, Section E, Lot 960, Space 1
Brown, Clarence Clifford, Section F, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 7
Brown, Daniel H., Section R, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 1
Brown, Danny Edward, b. 10-Aug-1931, d. 22-Jul-2002, Section T, Block 5, Lot 4, Space 5
Brown, David Infant, Section G, Lot 18 W, Space 5
Brown, Donald Warren, b. 25-Sep-1925, d. 12-Apr-2008, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 19, Space 5
Brown, Edna Beatrice, b. 03-Jun-1911, d. 25-Mar-2000, Section MA, Block O, Lot 95, Space 1
Brown, Edward T., Section E, Lot 218, Space 1
Brown, Eleanora Rachel, Section M, Lot 39, Space 8
Brown, Ella, Section OO, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 11
Brown, Emma D., b. 25-Aug-1910, d. 04-Nov-1993, Section R, Block 2, Lot 1, Space 3
Brown, Ernest J., b. 14-Jun-1928, d. 05-May-2013, Section F, Block 10, Lot 7, Space 3
Brown, Ernest Madison, Section F, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 5
Brown, Ernie, Section MA, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 8
Brown, Eva L., Section H, Block 5, Lot 27, Space 1
Brown, Floyd Reece, Section MA, Block O, Lot 95, Space 1
Brown, Frances A., Section E, Lot 662, Space 1
Brown, Francis A., Section E, Lot 393, Space 1
Brown, Frank K., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 4
Brown, Frank M., Section B, Lot 345, Space 1
Brown, Gary Lee, Section E, Lot 360, Space 1
Brown, George W., Section P, Block 8, Lot 13, Space 1
Brown, George, Section E, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 7
Brown, Georgiana, Section F, Lot 29 E, Space 3
Brown, Geraldine, b. 15-Dec-1914, d. 01-Nov-2007, Section I, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 3
Brown, Hannah J., Section MA, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 4
Brown, Harold R., Section OO, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 9
Brown, Harrison S., Section MA, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 6
Brown, Harry E. Infant, Section B, Lot 176 E, Space 1
Brown, Helen E., Section N, Block 20, Lot 1, Space 10
Brown, Ida, Section H, Block 6, Lot 24, Space 1
Brown, Infant, Section X, Block 1, Lot 1 W, Space 1
Brown, J. C., Section Q, Block 5, Lot 11, Space 1
Brown, J. P. Infant, Section M, Lot 45 W, Space 8
Brown, J. P., Section MA, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 7
Brown, J., Section G, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 1
Brown, James H., Section M, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 7
Brown, James M., Section F, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 4
Brown, James Millard, d. 15-May-1983, Section J, Block 4, Lot 1, Space 6
Brown, James Ormiston, b. 02-Jan-1922, d. 17-Mar-1998, Section M, Lot 85, Space 4
Brown, James P., Section OO, Block 22, Lot 1, Space 2
Brown, James Putnam, b. 16-May-1935, d. 02-May-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 59, Space 1
Brown, James S., Section M, Lot 39, Space 7
Brown, James, Section W, Lot 13 W, Space 1
Brown, Jason C., d. 31-Jan-1893, Section J, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 7
Brown, John Marion, b. 03-Jul-1934, d. 08-Jan-2012, Section J, Block 11, Lot 11, Space 1
Brown, Joseph E., Section MA, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 1
Brown, Josephus W., Section MA, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 3
Brown, Josie M., Section G, Lot 45, Space 4
Brown, Katherine Putnam, b. 24-Aug-1920, d. 28-Apr-2003, Section M, Lot 85, Space 4
Brown, Kathryn Everett, b. 23-Feb-1903, d. 19-Nov-1990, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 11, Space 1
Brown, Kenneth Roy, Section E, Lot 322, Space 1
Brown, Keylon Jovan, b. 21-Dec-1989, d. 03-Jul-2012, Section K, Block 10, Lot 37, Space 3
Brown, Leo, b. 01-May-1913, d. 25-Nov-2000, Section I, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 4
Brown, Lottie H., Section V, Lot 15, Space 1
Brown, Lottie Lee, Section U, Lot 353, Space 1
Brown, Lucinda B., Section OO, Block 4, Lot 2, Space 3
Brown, Lucy R., Section N, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 3
Brown, Lydia F., Section M, Lot 39, Space 10
Brown, Mable E., Section R, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 2
Brown, Margaret S., Section O, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 3
Brown, Mattie P., Section J, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 8
Brown, Mickie Maida, b. 09-Sep-1921, d. 14-Apr-1993, Section E, Block 20, Lot 11, Space 3
Brown, Mildred F., Section D, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 5
Brown, Mitchell, Section Q, Block 7, Lot 1 E, Space 1
Brown, Myrta L., Section F, Lot 61, Space 2
Brown, Nancy, Section I, Block 10, Lot 3, Space 12
Brown, Olive Cordelia, b. 05-Mar-1901, d. 13-Aug-1991, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 38, Space 1
Brown, Pearlie B, b. 09-Mar-1923, d. 04-Aug-2009, Section O, Block 19, Lot 10, Space 4
Brown, Richard, Section B, Lot 910, Space 1
Brown, Robert Hugh, Section E, Lot 639, Space 1
Brown, Robert J., Section M, Lot 39, Space 9
Brown, Rosa L., Section E, Lot 400, Space 1
Brown, S. E., d. 10-Jan-1912, Section J, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 3
Brown, Samuel H., Section F, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 8
Brown, Sarah M. G., Section M, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 6
Brown, Sarah P., d. 30-Mar-1910, Section J, Block 5, Lot 1, Space 6
Brown, Straton Lynn, b. 24-Apr-1927, d. 03-May-1996, Section T, Block 1, Lot 2, Space 5
Brown, Susan M., Section F, Block 11, Lot 3, Space 3
Brown, Terry Melvin, b. 18-Dec-1942, d. 01-Aug-1995, Section I, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 2
Brown, Wesley Lyle, b. 27-Jun-1921, d. 08-Dec-2000, Section E, Block 20, Lot 11, Space 4
Brown, William J., Section F, Lot 61, Space 1
Brown, William James, b. 15-Nov-1921, d. 10-Jun-2012, Section E, Block 13, Lot 11, Space 1
Brown, William P., Section O, Block 19, Lot 3, Space 2
Brown, William, Section U, Lot 345, Space 1
Browne, James William, b. 15-Feb-1927, d. 01-May-2000, Section E, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 5
Browne, Ruth, b. 19-Aug-1922, d. 09-Sep-2011, Section L, Block 10, Lot 42, Space 4
Brownell, Orrin K., Section V, Lot 5, Space 5
Brownie, Christine Semantha, Section U, Lot 187, Space 1
Brownridge, Alexander, Section MA, Block N, Lot 44, Space 1
Brownridge, Marian Irving, Section MA, Block N, Lot 42, Space 1
Brownridge, Minnie L., Section MA, Block N, Lot 43, Space 1
Bruce, Minnie, Section E, Lot 207, Space 1
Bruff, Susanna Alexander, b. 22-Nov-1915, d. 13-Dec-2001, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 3
Brug, A. W. Infant, Section D, Block 11, Lot 1 E, Space 4
Brumley, Gertrude Heffner, Section V, Lot 15, Space 9
Brummer, Catherine, Section E, Lot 205, Space 1
Brummund, Mary E., Section E, Lot 271, Space 1
Bruner, William, Section G, Lot 53, Space 6
Bruno, Marco Antonio, b. 25-Apr-1976, d. 20-Apr-2002, Section OO, Block 18, Lot 13, Space 9
Bruns, Bessie E., Section MA, Block O, Lot 122, Space 1
Bruns, Eddie E., Section MA, Block O, Lot 121, Space 1
Bruns, Fannie K., d. 04-Jul-1983, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 7
Bruns, Gustave Ernest, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 4
Bruns, Nellie Belle, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 3
Bruns, Plummer Wilhelm, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 8
Bruns, Virginia Belle, Section OO, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 10
Brunson, C. H., Section Co, Lot 287, Space 1
Brunssen, Gerhard, Section E, Lot 898, Space 1
Brunton, Alice Ann, Section V, Lot 7, Space 2
Brunton, Cora E., Section V, Lot 7, Space 4
Brunton, S. C., Section V, Lot 7, Space 1
Brunton, Thomas C., Section OO, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 3
Brurel, Mary, Section W, Lot 8 W, Space 3
Brurruel, Maria Y., Section P, Block 8, Lot 5, Space 1
Brush, Israel, Section F, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 1
Brush, John, Section F, Block 6, Lot 1, Space 12
Bryan, Benjamin F., Section MA, Block W, Lot 87, Space 1
Bryan, Charles, Section L, Lot 37, Space 9
Bryan, George H., Section MA, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 10
Bryan, Luela, Section MA, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 7
Bryan, Maria L., Section MA, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 9
Bryan, Maude Mary Elizabeth, Section MA, Block W, Lot 87, Space 2
Bryan, Mollie E., Section MA, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 8
Bryant, Dewitt, Section B, Lot 834, Space 1
Bryant, John William, d. 08-Mar-1942, Section E, Lot 561, Space 1
Bryant, Karolyn Elizabeth, d. 15-Dec-1994, Section X, Block 6, Lot 8, Space 6
Bryant, Wilson C., Section S, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 5
Bryson, James J., Section E, Lot 524, Space 1
Bryson, Mary E., b. 08-Aug-1916, d. 08-Jul-1986, Section T, Block 2, Lot 1 E, Space 8
Brzowski, Arthur, b. 01-Feb-1923, d. 10-Oct-1999, Section M, Lot 74, Space 8
Brzowski, Elizabeth Lillian, b. 27-Mar-1928, d. 09-Apr-2009, Section M, Lot 74, Space 7
Buchanan, Audrey Price, b. 07-Aug-1911, d. 29-Sep-2000, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 17, Space 14
Bucheim, Fay Elsie, Section D, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 2
Bucheim, Urban, Section D, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 10
Bucheim, Vera B., Section D, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 2
Buchheim, Caroline, Section D, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 7
Buchheim, Daniel George, Section D, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 7
Buchheim, Dena S., Section M, Lot 41, Space 7
Buchheim, Emil H., Section D, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 5
Buchheim, Emma M., Section D, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 6
Buchheim, F. S., Section D, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 8
Buchheim, Fred, Section D, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 9
Buchheim, Henrietta, Section D, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 3
Buchheim, Henry W., Section D, Block 9, Lot 4 E, Space 4
Buchheim, John, Section D, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 1
Buchheim, Leopold A., Section D, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 1
Buchheim, Marion Hoppe, Section D, Block 9, Lot 3, Space 6
Buchheim, Paul S., Section D, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 10
Bucio, Leonel, b. 03-Apr-1978, d. 01-Apr-2016, Section J, Block 12, Lot 11, Space 2
Buck, Charles J., Section L, Lot 48, Space 3
Buck, Charles, Section G, Lot 1, Space 8
Buck, Isabelle, Section I, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 9
Buck, John Henry, Section L, Lot 48, Space 10
Buck, Joseph, Section J, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 3
Buck, Joseph, Section J, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 6
Buck, Mary J., Section L, Lot 48, Space 2
Buck, Mary L., Section E, Lot 261, Space 1
Buck, Nina E., Section OO, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 2
Buck, Opal Alice, d. 23-Aug-1979, Section L, Lot 48, Space 8
Buck, Otho J., Section L, Lot 48, Space 1
Buck, Richard, Section F, Lot 56, Space 10
Buck, Richard, Section J, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 2
Buck, Royal H., Section J, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 3
Buck, Sherman, Section L, Lot 48, Space 9
Buck, Wilbur O., Section L, Lot 48, Space 5
Buck, Wilfred Deneen, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 3, Space 1
Buckingham, Joseph A., Section OO, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 2
Buckingham, Mary F., Section OO, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 1
Buckley, Drusilla, Section M, Lot 24, Space 7
Buckley, James, Section N, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 1
Buckley, John, Section M, Lot 24, Space 6
Buckley, William, Section M, Lot 24, Space 8
Buel, Mildred A., d. 16-Oct-1918, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 2, Space 2
Buel, William Wallace, d. 24-Jun-1915, Section F, Lot 21, Space 6
Buell, Hannah M., d. 30-Mar-1910, Section F, Lot 50, Space 1
Buell, Hannah, d. 30-Jun-1912, Section F, Lot 21 E, Space 3
Buell, Lawrence L., b. 28-Mar-1943, d. 26-Aug-1968, Section V, Lot 11, Space 5
Buell, O. W., d. 12-Jul-1909, Section OO, Block 21, Lot 2, Space 4
Buelna, Eluvina, Section G, Lot 24, Space 3
Buelna, Infant of Pedro, Section B, Lot 746 E, Space 1
Bueltel, Philip Story, b. 27-Oct-1980, d. 30-Mar-1989, Section F, Lot 92, Space 3
Bueno Zaragoza, Fidel, b. 23-Mar-1946, d. 05-Aug-2015, Section V, Lot 35, Space 9
Bueno, Guadalupe V., Section V, Lot 10, Space 9
Bueno, Juan, Section V, Lot 10, Space 8
Buenrostro, Evangelina, b. 13-Jul-1928, d. 14-Apr-2001, Section OO, Block 15, Lot 13, Space 9
Buenrostro, Marcos Anthony, b. 14-Jan-1979, d. 02-Jul-2011, Section Q, Lot 30, Space 3
Buenrostro, Maria, b. 02-Oct-1957, d. 14-Apr-2010, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 8, Space 1
Buer, Louise Elsie, Section UNK, Lot 1, Space 14
Buffington, Grant, Section I, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 1
Bui, Nhuan Kim, b. 05-May-1954, d. 20-Aug-2008, Section L, Block 10, Lot 37, Space 1
Bui, Scottie Nam, b. 29-Jan-1992, d. 20-Mar-2011, Section L, Block 9, Lot 23, Space 1
Bui, Thich, b. 08-Jul-1927, d. 29-Dec-2014, Section N, Block 17, Lot 9, Space 1
Bui-Tuong, Chung, b. 05-Aug-1919, d. 15-Feb-2003, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 19, Space 1
Bui-Tuong, Phong Nmn, b. 14-Dec-1942, d. 29-Jul-1975, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 24, Space 1W
Bui-Tuong, Thi-Qui, b. 10-Aug-1921, d. 08-May-2007, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 19, Space 1
Bukosy, Anne Mary, b. 06-Jun-1912, d. 06-Mar-1996, Section J, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 1
Bulata, Rita, Section AA, Lot 64, Space 1
Bulley, Catherine, Section J, Block 8, Lot 4, Space 6
Bulley, William M., Section J, Block 8, Lot 3, Space 1
Bullock, Gladys, Section M, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 7
Bullock, S. T. Infant, Section M, Block 19, Lot 4 W, Space 6
Bulus, Khalil Elias, b. 31-Dec-1925, d. 11-Sep-2015, Section V, Lot 48, Space 1
Bumphrey, Edith E., Section J, Block 13, Lot 2, Space 5
Bunch, Frank, Section MA, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 7
Bundren, Gipp T., Section MA, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 7
Bundy, Infant, Section A, Lot 78, Space 1
Bundy, Milton J., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 3
Bundy, Nellie, Section MA, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 5
Bundy, S. A. Mrs., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 2, Space 4
Bunkelman, Henry F., Section D, Block 8, Lot 1 E, Space 6
Bunker, Emma H., d. 11-Nov-1979, Section M, Block 12, Lot 1, Space 10
Bunkley, Robert, Section E, Lot 965, Space 1
Bunner, Charles Woodrow, b. 23-Feb-1919, d. 22-Apr-1993, Section X, Block GP, Lot 57, Space 1
Bunner, Gertrude N., b. 08-Dec-1908, d. 04-Dec-2003, Section X, Block GP, Lot 57, Space 1
Buongiorne, Ronald Charles, b. 02-Aug-1941, d. 07-Jul-2006, Section T, Block 11, Lot 8, Space 3
Buraglia, James Albert, b. 04-Jan-1939, d. 09-Apr-1992, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 56, Space 1
Burbank, C. M. Infant, Section O, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 4
Burbank, C. N., Section O, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 6
Burbank, Elizabeth D., Section M, Lot 58, Space 2
Burbank, Essie M., Section O, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 11
Burbank, John O., Section M, Lot 58, Space 1
Burbank, Nellie, Section O, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 2
Burbank, Phoebe Ann, Section O, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 7
Burbank, Raymond C., Section O, Block 16, Lot 2, Space 1
Burch, Wayne Sr., Section X, Block GP, Lot 52, Space 1
Burch, Wayne, Section X, Block GP, Lot 51, Space 1
Burciaga, Norberto Ibarra, b. 06-Jul-1936, d. 06-May-2016, Section H, Block 10, Lot 29, Space 5
Burdick, Ellen R., Section X, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 3
Burdick, Lola M., Section T, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 9
Burdick, Sophia, Section T, Block 7, Lot 4, Space 10
Burdick, W. C., Section X, Block 17, Lot 3, Space 1
Bureau, Celestin D., Section G, Lot 35, Space 6
Buren, Alan Michael, b. 28-Aug-1953, d. 15-Apr-2007, Section J, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 3
Burge, ??, Section P, Block 8, Lot 10, Space 1
Burge, Charlie G., Section P, Block 8, Lot 10, Space 2
Burgell, Elizabeth B., Section F, Lot 23, Space 4
Burger, David C., Section MA, Block 22, Lot 1, Space 6
Burger, Dora Cake, Section MA, Block 22, Lot 1, Space 6
Burger, Durward L., Section MA, Block 22, Lot 1, Space 6
Burgess, Charles Theodore, Section I, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 3
Burgess, Cora, Section F, Lot 23, Space 2
Burgess, John H., Section I, Block 11, Lot 1 E, Space 2
Burgess, Mary Viola, Section I, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 4
Burgess, Thomas Thornton, Section F, Lot 23, Space 1
Burghart, Joseph, Section R, Lot 45, Space 1
Burgher, B. L., Section R, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 1
Burgher, Barbara X., Section R, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 3
Burgher, Walter C., Section R, Block 6, Lot 2, Space 2
Burgin, Mildred Marie, b. 09-Jul-1902, d. 14-Jun-2006, Section MA, Block 29, Lot 17, Space 1
Burgos, Catalina, b. 06-Feb-1906, d. 06-Feb-2002, Section R, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 5
Burgos, Jorge Rolando, b. 21-Sep-1948, d. 02-Jan-2011, Section OO, Block 2, Lot 8, Space 9
Burgos, Mirella, b. 10-Aug-1970, d. 09-Jun-2007, Section MA, Block 26, Lot 35, Space 1
Burke, Anna, Section E, Lot 274, Space 1
Burke, Donnie, Section E, Lot 509, Space 1
Burke, John William, Section E, Lot 273, Space 1
Burke, Robert William, b. 04-Nov-1929, d. 06-Aug-2007, Section L, Block 9, Lot 28, Space 1
Burke, Virginia, Section X, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 6
Burkey, Catherine Lupe, b. 17-Feb-1952, d. 13-Oct-2006, Section M, Lot 72, Space 10
Burkey, Dora Mable, Section O, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 6
Burkey, John C., Section O, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 6
Burkhardt, Maria Teresa, b. 27-Aug-1932, d. 19-Dec-2013, Section Q, Block 10, Lot 48, Space 5
Burkhart, Mary E., Section MA, Block X, Lot 67, Space 1
Burkhart, Shirley Marleta, b. 10-Aug-1918, d. 02-Jul-2002, Section J, Block 14, Lot 10, Space 1
Burkholder, Ellen, Section G, Lot 35, Space 7
Burkholder, William H., Section M, Lot 19, Space 6
Burlingame, Hattie, Section X, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 2
Burmeister, Mathew Brent, b. 23-Apr-1987, d. 23-Apr-1987, Section U, Lot 210, Space 1
Burmester, Antice Ross, b. 04-Mar-1903, d. 13-Nov-1992, Section MA, Block 22, Lot 4, Space 4
Burmester, Fred J., Section MA, Block 22, Lot 4, Space 4
Burmidis, Lupe Infant, Section Co, Lot 178, Space 1
Burmister, Fred, Section V, Lot 10, Space 5
Burmudez, Auldo, Section Co, Lot 96, Space 1
Burnell, Algerine, b. 03-Feb-1917, d. 31-Mar-1991, Section G, Lot 80, Space 4
Burnell, Perry, b. 22-Nov-1918, d. 15-Nov-1996, Section G, Lot 81, Space 1
Burnett, Cleo S., b. 07-Feb-1922, d. 12-May-2011, Section I, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 6
Burnett, Rhonda Ann, b. 08-Sep-1955, d. 24-Dec-2014, Section W, Lot 33, Space 1
Burnettt, John Alexander, b. 25-May-1913, d. 12-Jan-1996, Section I, Block 19, Lot 8, Space 5
Burnham, Delia, Section N, Block 17, Lot 3 W, Space 11
Burnham, John, Section N, Block 17, Lot 3 E, Space 11
Burns, C. F. Infant, Section X, Block 17, Lot 3 W, Space 7
Burns, Chester S., Section S, Block 8, Lot 2, Space 3
Burns, Frank L., Section M, Lot 60, Space 4
Burns, Michael F., Section B, Lot 75, Space 1
Burns, Sarah, Section M, Lot 41, Space 8
Burns, Waldron R., d. 08-Feb-1986, Section U, Lot 414, Space 1
Burr, Catherine Elizabeth, b. 29-Jul-1903, d. 12-Jan-1994, Section X, Block GPN, Lot 3, Space 5
Burr, Hannah, Section M, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 2
Burr, William E., Section M, Block 5, Lot 3, Space 3
Burrell, Ramon, Section L, Lot 16, Space 1
Burridge, Dorothy M., b. 23-Aug-1907, d. 15-Feb-2004, Section MA, Block N, Lot 15, Space 1
Burridge, John Meredith, Section MA, Block N, Lot 16, Space 1
Burrier, Clarence E., Section M, Lot 43, Space 8
Burrier, Ellsworth, Section M, Lot 43, Space 10
Burrier, Lula B., Section M, Lot 43, Space 7
Burrier, Lyman, Section M, Lot 43, Space 1
Burrier, Maud, Section H, Block 5, Lot 18, Space 1
Burrows, Annis Gail, b. 21-Apr-1917, d. 09-Dec-2000, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 214, Space 1
Burrows, Ernest J., Section J, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 5
Burruel, Antonio, Section P, Block 7, Lot 9, Space 2
Burruel, Clara, Section X, Block 13, Lot 3, Space 9
Burruel, Dias, Section P, Block 6, Lot 12, Space 1
Burruel, Joe R., Section P, Block 7, Lot 9, Space 1
Burruel, Johnnie Mary, Section H, Block 6, Lot 30, Space 1
Burruel, Nievas, Section H, Block 6, Lot 27, Space 1
Burruell, Roser, Section P, Lot 26, Space 5
Burson, Alexander P., Section OO, Block 24, Lot 3, Space 4
Burtis, Maria Riker, Section MA, Block W, Lot 42, Space 1
Burtnett, J. N., Section C, Block 7, Lot 28, Space 1
Burton, Albert, Section E, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 10
Burton, David, Section E, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 8
Burton, Don Howard, b. 06-Nov-1931, d. 06-Dec-2000, Section X, Block GP, Lot 373, Space 1
Burton, Eugene, Section E, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 3
Burton, George, Section E, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 1
Burton, Jesse L., Section E, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 3
Burton, Jessie, Section E, Block 7, Lot 2, Space 2
Burton, John A., Section E, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 6
Burton, Lucy, Section E, Block 6, Lot 3, Space 7
Burton, Sarah A., Section E, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 6
Burton, Tressie, Section G, Lot 43 A, Space 5
Burton, Walter, Section E, Block 17, Lot 1, Space 4
Bush, Abbie B., Section M, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 9
Bush, Anna, Section I, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 9
Bush, Charles R., Section M, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 10
Bush, Clarence J., Section M, Block 20, Lot 3 W, Space 5
Bush, Earl Tillman, b. 28-Feb-1898, d. 08-Dec-1991, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 7
Bush, Emanuel, Section R, Lot 10, Space 1
Bush, Henrietta, Section MA, Block X, Lot 5, Space 1
Bush, Jacob D., Section MA, Block X, Lot 6, Space 1
Bush, Joe, Section F, Lot 53, Space 1
Bush, Josephine, Section E, Lot 130, Space 1
Bush, Lawrance, Section N, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 8
Bush, Mae Christena, Section M, Block 20, Lot 3 E, Space 5
Bush, Mary Ida, Section N, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 9
Bush, Mrs., Section MA, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 5
Bush, Nancy A., b. 18-Apr-1869, d. 22-May-1951, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 9
Bush, Raymond F., Section M, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 8
Bush, Robert E., d. 19-Mar-1941, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 7
Bush, Roy Clement, Section M, Block 20, Lot 3, Space 8
Bush, Ruben, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 6
Bush, Sarah, Section E, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 2
Bush, Shirley/Charlene, Section X, Block 8, Lot 4 E, Space 10
Bush, Taylor, Section N, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 10
Bush, Tillman, d. 15-Mar-1906, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 4
Bush, W. C., Section OO, Block 11, Lot 2, Space 10
Bush, William T., d. 11-May-1917, Section MA, Block 10, Lot 1, Space 10
Bushard, John B., Section X, Block 13, Lot 4, Space 11
Busher, Edna Mae, b. 10-Aug-1924, d. 14-Jun-1996, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 144, Space 1
Bushnell, ??, Section J, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 1
Bushnell, D. W., Section MA, Block 18, Lot 1, Space 6
Bushnell, Harriett N., Section J, Block 7, Lot 1, Space 1
Bushong, Edith A, b. 25-Feb-1927, d. 08-May-2015, Section W, Lot 68, Space 1
Bustamante, Javier, b. 15-Jan-1985, d. 29-Jul-2007, Section OO, Block 7, Lot 8, Space 1
Bustamante-Valenzuela, Maria, b. 27-Mar-1930, d. 27-Jun-2000, Section D, Block 16, Lot 11, Space 1
Buster, A. C. Infant, Section M, Lot 45 W, Space 7
Buster, Russell, Section G, Lot 36, Space 2
Buster, Sadie, Section R, Lot 35, Space 1
Buster, V. A., Section R, Block 8, Lot 1, Space 3
Bustillos, Rosa, Section L, Lot 11 W, Space 8
Bustos, Abelardo, b. 06-Dec-1906, d. 26-Oct-1988, Section X, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 1
Bustos, Abelardo, b. 17-May-1936, d. 21-Apr-1998, Section X, Block 1, Lot 5, Space 2
Bustos, Elmer, b. 28-Oct-1985, d. 27-Jan-2003, Section O, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 5
Bustos, Teodora, b. 09-Nov-1923, d. 24-Jul-2007, Section OO, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 4
Bustos-Martinez, Concepcion, b. 08-Dec-1909, d. 30-May-2002, Section X, Block 1, Lot 6, Space 1
Buswell, Sue, Section F, Block 9, Lot 2, Space 7
Butcher, Delphinia Kennedy, Section N, Block 14, Lot 1, Space 3
Butler, Addie G., b. 16-Jun-1918, d. 14-Apr-2003, Section M, Block 8, Lot 8, Space 6
Butler, Adeline, b. 16-Jun-1908, d. 11-Dec-1997, Section MA, Block 28, Lot 8, Space 1
Butler, Alva Sue, b. 10-Jun-1942, d. 13-Jan-2011, Section BE, Lot 155, Space 1
Butler, Eldon, Section L, Lot 47, Space 3
Butler, Elsie Elaine, b. 09-Feb-1931, d. 03-Nov-2012, Section BE, Lot 178, Space 1
Butler, Emma Catherine, b. 25-Aug-1897, d. 04-Jan-1989, Section L, Lot 47, Space 2
Butler, Evelyn, Section L, Lot 41, Space 7
Butler, Frank W., d. 11-Jun-1912, Section L, Lot 43, Space 10
Butler, Norman Lester, b. 25-Jan-1923, d. 03-Dec-2010,
Butler, Sarah H., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 3, Space 3
Butler, T. S., Section MA, Block 21, Lot 3, Space 2
Butler, W. E., Section X, Block 9, Lot 4, Space 1
Butler, William, Section E, Lot 198, Space 1
Butterfield, Gregory Val, b. 19-Feb-1952, d. 18-May-2013, Section X, Block GP, Lot 12, Space 1
Butterfield, Jane, Section N, Block 11, Lot 4 E, Space 17
Buttram, Opal, Section E, Lot 502, Space 1
Buttress, Assed J., Section X, Block 14, Lot 4, Space 6
Butz, Adolph E., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 6
Butz, Louise M., Section MA, Block 20, Lot 4, Space 6
Byam, Marjorie Jane, b. 02-Sep-1927, d. 02-Jul-2006, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 300, Space 1
Byam, William Richard, b. 22-Jun-1921, d. 29-Aug-2008, Section Y, Block MG, Lot 317, Space 1
Byars, Cora, Section E, Lot 416, Space 1
Byars, Sarah F., Section M, Lot 13, Space 6
Byars, William Andrew, Section E, Lot 504, Space 1
Byars, William L., Section M, Lot 13, Space 7
Bybee, William, Section O, Block 12, Lot 4, Space 6
Byerly, Jack Robert, b. 15-Mar-1922, d. 12-May-1992, Section D, Block 16, Lot 9, Space 1
Byerly, Mary Joyce, b. 01-Nov-1933, d. 17-Nov-2003, Section D, Block 16, Lot 9, Space 1
Byerly, Michael Joseph, b. 27-Oct-1956, d. 21-Mar-2013, Section D, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 6
Byers, Marlon Paul, b. 30-Aug-1963, d. 28-Sep-1990, Section T, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 8
Byers, Matthew Robert, d. 15-May-1984, Section T, Block 2, Lot 2, Space 1
Byers-Thomas, Ida Mae, b. 06-Jul-1935, d. 25-Mar-2013, Section S, Block 1, Lot 1, Space 8
Byler, Albert G., Section O, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 4
Byler, Edith M., Section O, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 3
Byler, Silas R., Section O, Block 19, Lot 2, Space 3
Bynon Jr, Edward Nelson, b. 18-Jul-1922, d. 25-Jul-2012, Section N, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 2
Bynon, Alfred A., Section N, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 9
Bynon, E. C., Section N, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 10
Bynon, Lois Marie, b. 09-Nov-1924, d. 22-Nov-2015, Section N, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 2
Bynon, Marcella, Section N, Block 19, Lot 1, Space 8
Byrd, Michael Allen, b. 19-Jul-1963, d. 12-Aug-2002, Section X, Block GP, Lot 135, Space 1
Byrd, William J., Section N, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 5
Byrd, Willis Richard, Section N, Block 19, Lot 4, Space 4
Byrne, Sharon Lindsay, b. 03-Oct-1935, d. 13-Feb-2004, Section J, Block 11, Lot 1, Space 9

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites