Home > United States > California > Orange > Magnolia Memorial Park & Gardens > OC Cemetery District Database > Surnames A-D

Magnolia Memorial Park & Gardens
Garden Grove, Orange County, California
OC Cemetery District Database, Surnames A-D

GPS: 33.784212, -117.976636

12241 Magnolia Avenue
Garden Grove CA 92841

Magnolia Memorial Park is currently owned and operated by Garden Grove Friends Church.

Aaron, Marion L., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 298xx S, Space 5
Aaron, Marwell L., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 298xx S, Space 4
Aasen, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 38xx S, Space 2
Abbott, Calvin, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 463xx N, Space 4
Abernathy, Cecil Guy, Section GM, Lot 203, Space 2
Acosta, Jose Mario, Section GM, Lot 378, Space 1
Acosta, Vincent Aros, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 468xx S, Space 5
Acree, Daniel Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 14xx S, Space 8
Adams, Alvin Jr. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 24xx N, Space 1
Adams, Elizabeth, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 70Nx N, Space 1
Adams, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 30Px N, Space 2
Adams, Jessie B., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 439xx S, Space 4
Adams, Louisa B., b. 07-Jun-1814, d. 05-Jan-1902, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 347xx N, Space 1
Adams, Mamie E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 70Nx N, Space 3
Adams, Wilma M., b. 14-Aug-1919, d. 14-Feb-1990, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 136Ax S, Space 3
Adington, Lawrence M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 401xx S, Space 1
Adkins, James Davidson, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 451xx N, Space 4
Adkison, Charlie Lloyd, Section GM, Lot 268, Space 3
Agabo, Angelina, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 316xx S, Space 4
Aguilar, Anita A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 82xx S, Space 4
Aguirre, Maria Luisa, b. 26-Dec-1938, d. 15-Apr-1989, Section GM, Lot 294, Space 2
Aihara, Saburo, b. 02-Mar-1923, d. 04-Mar-1923, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 351xx, Space 2
Aikin, Esther L., b. 24-Apr-1920, d. 16-Sep-1991, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 175xx S, Space 3
Akers, Martha E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 318Wx N, Space 4
Akerstrom, Marie, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 319Ax N, Space 2
Albrecht, Nita Rae, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Bx S, Space 4
Alcala, Alexander, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 90xx S, Space 3
Alexander, Bruce John Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 5xx N, Space 5
Alexander, David N., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 461Ax S, Space 4
Allaire, James F., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 104Ax S, Space 4
Allen, Agatha May, b. 05-Feb-1902, d. 25-Nov-1989, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 387Dx S, Space 2
Allen, Amil, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 448xx S, Space 1
Allen, Finley Franklin, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 344xx S, Space 7
Allen, Fred L., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 387Dx S, Space 1
Allen, Hattie C., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 132Px N, Space 1
Allen, Hazel Marie, b. 10-Mar-1898, d. 15-Aug-1990, Section GM, Lot 278, Space 2
Allen, James H., b. 17-Aug-1914, d. 18-Feb-1993, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 160xx N, Space 3
Allen, James V., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 470xx N, Space 2
Allen, L. W., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 134xx N, Space 4
Allen, Leattie May, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 156xx N, Space 4
Allen, Lucile E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 134Px S, Space 1
Allen, May Winifred, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Dx S, Space 4
Allen, Milo Bailey, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 132Px N, Space 2
Allen, Myrtle Edith, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 103Ax N, Space 1
Allen, Robert Ray, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 25xx N, Space 1
Allen, Ruth Elizabeth, b. 04-Oct-1906, d. 31-Oct-1990, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 134Px S, Space 2
Allen, Susan K. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 25xx N, Space 1
Allison, Donald Eugene Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 11xx S, Space 6
Allsop, Henry, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 63xx S, Space 2
Almroth, Delos, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Fx S, Space 8
Alonzo, Reinaldo, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 126Nx W, Space 4
Alton, Eben, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 52xx S, Space 4
Alton, Mattie E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 52xx S, Space 5
Alton, Rebecca, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 52xx S, Space 3
Alves, Elaine Katherine Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 30xx N, Space 4
Ambrose, Burton L., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 91xx N, Space 4
Ames, S. C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 417xx S, Space 2
Ames, S. C. Mrs., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 417xx S, Space 1
Amlin, Hannah C., d. 19-Dec-1894, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 394Ex, Space 2
Amos, E. C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 105Ex S, Space 4
Amos, Ellen Rose, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 105Ex S, Space 5
Amundson, Erling A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 163xx N, Space 4
Amundson, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 21xx S, Space 10
Amundson, Jeffrey Gordon, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 24xx N, Space 2
Amundson, Rondal, Section GM, Lot 49, Space 2
Anaya, Eloy Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 16xx S, Space 6
Anderson, Andes E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 114Ex S, Space 4
Anderson, Bertha Anna, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 114Ex S, Space 5
Anderson, Clarence D., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Ex S, Space 4
Anderson, David Glenn, b. 04-Mar-1943, d. 02-Sep-1992, Section GM, Lot 383, Space 4
Anderson, Gerald Curtis, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 153xx N, Space 1
Anderson, Lela Victoria, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 100Cx S, Space 1
Anderson, Marion Turner, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 105Ex S, Space 2
Anderson, Martin John, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 105Ex S, Space 1
Anderson, Robert Lewis Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 3Px S, Space 2
Anderson, William, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 339xx N, Space 1
Andre, Jackie Wayne, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 104Cx S, Space 2
Andre, Michelle Infant., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 104Cx S, Space 2
Angeles, Victor, Section GM, Lot 269, Space 1
Angelo, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 15xx S, Space 2
Antolin, Carmen C., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S2 E, Space 6
Antolin, Theresa, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S2 E, Space 1
Appenzeller, Herman, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 296xx S, Space 2
Aquilas, Diego, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 406xx S, Space 2
Aquilas, Esiquino, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 406xx S, Space 3
Aquiree, Maria D., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 358xx S, Space 3
Archer, Francis Gaden, b. 06-Dec-1893, d. 12-May-1992, Section GM, Lot 218, Space 1
Archer, Lyda M., Section GM, Lot 218, Space 1
Archer, M. L., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 366xx S, Space 1
Arebalo, ??, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 420xx S, Space 5
Arevalas, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 144Nx E, Space 1
Ariola, Elizabeth Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 3xx S, Space 6
Ariola, Janet, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 72xx S, Space 3
Ariola, Montezuma, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 72xx N, Space 1
Arisaki, Masami, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 351xx, Space 9
Arms, Sarah E. Baker, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 393Wx, Space 2
Armstrong, Amanda D., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 374xx N, Space 1
Armstrong, Bess, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 338xx S, Space 1
Armstrong, Luther H., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 374xx N, Space 2
Arnold, Gilbert, d. 13-Feb-1898, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 393Ex, Space 4
Arnold, J. W., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 412xx S, Space 4
Arnold, John W., Section GM, Lot 215, Space 2
Arnold, Myrta, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 412xx S, Space 5
Aroya, Daniel Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 25xx S, Space 1
Arriola, Elias, Section GM, Lot 45, Space 4
Arteaga, Juan Mesa, b. 04-Apr-1928, d. 16-Aug-1986, Section GM, Lot 355, Space 2
Arteaga, Juan Prieto, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 141xx S, Space 5
Artis, Ryan Lacy Infant, b. 12-Nov-1988, d. 12-Nov-1988, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43Bx S, Space 5
Ashbrook, Rose Jarrell, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Fx S, Space 5
Atchley, Kathy Ann Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 9xx N, Space 4
Atuatasi, Nomura Setu Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 16xx S, Space 1
Auaero, Flora, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 402xx S, Space 4
Avila, Francisco Ureno, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 465xx N, Space 1
Avila, Genevive, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 448xx N, Space 2
Avila, Jose T., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 447xx N, Space 1
Avila, Rafael, b. 24-Oct-1932, d. 15-Sep-1986, Section GM, Lot 141, Space 3
Aykens, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 35xx N, Space 1
Ayres, Richard Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 4xx N, Space 5
Babot, Daniel, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 393Ex, Space 3
Bach, Alois Eqnatz, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 320xx S, Space 7
Bach, Augusta J., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 320xx S, Space 8
Bach, Fred, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 320xx S, Space 7
Bach, Ursula C., b. 28-Jul-1920, d. 26-Nov-1987, Section GM, Lot 144, Space 4
Bacon, Kimberly Ann Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 34Px S, Space 2
Bailey, Elizabeth, b. 11-Sep-1895, d. 30-Jun-1989, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 388xx S, Space 4
Bailey, James H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 388xx S, Space 3
Bailey, Robert Hayden, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 464xx S, Space 4
Bailie, Elsie, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Fx S, Space 2
Bailie, John Willis, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Fx S, Space 3
Baine, Vivian V., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 58xx N, Space 3
Baise, Michael Thomas Sr., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 384Ax N, Space 3
Baker, Billy, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 383Bx N, Space 1
Baker, Clarence D., b. 18-Nov-1920, d. 13-Apr-1992, Section GM, Lot 84, Space 2
Baker, Glenn Lewis, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 383Bx N, Space 3
Baker, Harry, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Cx S, Space 3
Baker, John, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 393Wx, Space 1
Baker, Lillian E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 383Bx N, Space 2
Baker, Lillian R., Section GM, Lot 84, Space 1
Baker, Nancy Margaret, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 129xx C, Space 1
Baker, Pamela Sue, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 428xx S, Space 3
Baker, Ryan Paul, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 381xx S, Space 8
Baker, Stephen D., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 307xx N, Space 2
Baker, Thomas H., Section GM, Lot 127, Space 4
Baldon, Dorothy Ann, b. 09-Feb-1914, d. 16-Mar-1994, Section GM, Lot 296, Space 4
Baldwin, David Allen, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 425xx N, Space 1
Baldwin, Elizabeth Louise, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 425xx N, Space 2
Baldwin, Ermol C., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135xx S, Space 8
Ball, Ethel Corron, b. 25-Apr-1906, d. 12-Jun-1992, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 110Fx S, Space 1
Balogh, Joseph, b. 15-May-1915, d. 21-Jun-1969, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 115Bx S, Space 3
Ban, James Naoye, b. 20-Feb-1918, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 351xx, Space 11
Ban, Kinka Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 351xx, Space 11
Ban, Paul Norio, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 353xx N, Space 6
Ban, Robert Yoshio, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 353xx N, Space 4
Ban, Seiko, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 353xx N, Space 1
Ban, Takeshi, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 353xx N, Space 2
Ban, Wallace N., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 300xx S, Space 1
Bandlow, Frances S., b. 27-Jun-1897, d. 01-Oct-1987, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135Ax S, Space 7
Banks, Elizabeth B., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Sx S, Space 1
Banks, Irene B., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 403Nx, Space 2
Banks, Marvin A., Section GM, Lot 267, Space 3
Bannerman, Mary L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+06 S, Space 2
Barco, Phyllis Virginia, Section GM, Lot 81, Space 4
Barfield, Susie N., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 463xx N, Space 2
Barfield, William Calvin, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 463xx N, Space 3
Barger, Bertha A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 82xx S, Space 1
Barkell, Paul R., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 98xx S, Space 1
Barker, Blanche Edna, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 144Px S, Space 1
Barker, Harvey Martin, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 394Ax S, Space 1
Barker, Howard S., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 387Bx S, Space 1
Barker, Lucy Adaline, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 394Ax S, Space 3
Barker, Randy Lee Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 36xx S, Space 1
Barnes, Andrew Jackson, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 124Nx S, Space 4
Barnes, Duane Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 17xx N, Space 1
Barnes, Maude, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 124Nx S, Space 3
Barnes, Orphia Lucinda, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Bx S, Space 2
Barnett, Bobbie Dean, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 455xx S, Space 1
Barnett, Elizabeth, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 153xx S, Space 4
Barnett, Harold F., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 86xx S, Space 7
Barnett, Irwin N., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 86xx S, Space 7
Barnett, James Arthur, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 458xx S, Space 2
Barnett, John Paul, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 456Ax N, Space 4
Barnett, Mildred D., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 429xx S, Space 3
Barnick, Robert John, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 454Ax S, Space 4
Barrett, Linda Kay, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 404Px N, Space 1
Barron, Hermalinda, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 122Cx S, Space 3
Barter, Alfred, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 330xx S, Space 2
Barter, Anna Mary, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 330xx S, Space 4
Barter, J. E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 330xx S, Space 1
Barton, Elizabeth T., b. 27-Mar-1845, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 170Sx N, Space 2
Barton, Emory D., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 170Sx N, Space 1
Barwick, James Franklin, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 447xx S, Space 2
Basler, Julius F., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 325xx S, Space 1
Basler, Laura M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 325xx S, Space 2
Batman, Roberta Jean, b. 17-Jan-1928, d. 31-Jul-1991, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 141xx S, Space 1
Bauer, Frank, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 454Ax S, Space 3
Baxter, Steven Rch. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 3xx S, Space 5
Beach, Charles A. Sr., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 465xx N, Space 3
Beach, Nina Boardman, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 465xx N, Space 2
Beach, Thomas Richard, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 305xx N, Space 1
Beamish, William Earl, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 432xx N, Space 2
Beard, Henry J., Section GM, Lot 204, Space 3
Bearss, Elizabeth M., b. 13-Dec-1907, d. 14-Aug-1993, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 142xx N, Space 2
Bearss, Glen Robert Sr., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 142xx N, Space 3
Beatty, Hazel L., Section GM, Lot 221, Space 4
Beauchamp, James Anthony Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 8xx S, Space 2
Beaver, John/Jack Infants, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 29xx N, Space 6
Beaver, Mildred Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 29xx N, Space 4
Beavers, Gregory S., Section GM, Lot 367, Space 1
Beavers, John J., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 63xx N, Space 4
Beavers, John/Jack Infants, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 63xx N, Space 3
Beavers, Mildred Louise, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 63xx N, Space 4
Beckemeyer, Alfonso Daniel, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 104Bx S, Space 1
Beckett, Alfred, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 57xx N, Space 4
Beckett, John, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 57xx N, Space 1
Beckett, Mercy, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 57xx N, Space 5
Beckett, Susan, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 57xx N, Space 2
Becknell, John Cecil, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 120Bx S, Space 3
Becknell, Martha Mae, b. 19-Jun-1908, d. 14-Jan-1994, Section GM, Lot 365, Space 2
Beggs, Lee Roy, Section GM, Lot 53, Space 2
Begsley, William James, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 51xx S, Space 7
Behnke, Estelle M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 317Bx S, Space 1
Behnke, Raymond B., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 318Ex N, Space 1
Behnken, Clara, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Ax S, Space 1
Bell, Mable D., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 461Ax S, Space 3
Belote, Tracy Sean Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 30xx N, Space 1
Bender, Tamara Ruthie Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 29xx S, Space 2
Benner, Lillian, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 51xx S, Space 6
Benner, Willim Frederick, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 51xx S, Space 5
Bennett, Ethel Marie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 431xx S, Space 8
Bennett, Jacquiline Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 161xx N, Space 1
Bennett, John Harvey Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 6Px M, Space 1
Bennett, Percy Floyd, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 431xx S, Space 7
Bentsen, Ove Emil, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 321Cx S, Space 1
Bergevin, Eva S., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 399xx S, Space 8
Bergschneider, Carl A., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 387Cx S, Space 1
Berkey, Florine Anna, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 122Cx S, Space 2
Berkey, Theodore C, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 122Cx S, Space 1
Berling, Thekla M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 371xx S, Space 7
Bernal, Rose Mary Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 8xx S, Space 8
Berneike, J. G., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 158xx N, Space 3
Berneike, John G., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 352Sx S, Space 1
Bernier, Thomas F., Section GM, Lot 206, Space 2
Bernsteen, Areia Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 38xx S, Space 5
Berry, Edna P., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 95Sx S, Space 4
Berry, John Henry III, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Dx S, Space 1
Berry, Marie Ann, b. 30-Dec-1925, d. 11-Sep-1986, Section GM, Lot 202, Space 4
Berry, Willoughby W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 95Sx S, Space 3
Berthoux, Clara A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 323Bx N, Space 1
Bessolo, Genevieve A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 366xx S, Space 3
Bessolo, Savino L., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 367xx N, Space 7
Best, Erma L., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 434xx S, Space 1
Best, John Alvin, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 433xx S, Space 8
Biase, Frances J., b. 12-Jul-1924, d. 13-Dec-1989, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 384Ax N, Space 3
Bickel, Evonne, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 349Px N, Space 1
Biederman, Dean Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 3xx N, Space 5
Bierman, Carlton G., Section GM, Lot 207, Space 1
Biggerstaff, Robert Lee, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 77xx N, Space 3
Billings, Frank Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 21xx S, Space 5
Binder, Irwin Smithson, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 467xx N, Space 4
Bingham, Joseph, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 13xx S, Space 10
Bischof, Ruth Imogene, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 82xx S, Space 3
Bishop, Charles Richard, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 462xx S, Space 7
Bishop, Eva, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 412xx N, Space 1
Bishop, William Richard, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 462xx S, Space 6
Bissot, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 32xx N, Space 6
Black, Francis Harold, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 180xx S, Space 1
Black, Richard William, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135xx S, Space 3
Blackmer, Albert E., Section GM, Lot 57, Space 3
Blackmer, Bradley P., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 45xx N, Space 2
Blackmer, Carolyn Pettit, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 45xx N, Space 4
Blackmer, Ezra A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 45xx S, Space 1
Blackmer, Harriet A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 45xx N, Space 1
Blackmer, Lucille R., b. 28-Apr-1908, d. 25-Feb-1988, Section GM, Lot 57, Space 4
Blackmer, Margaret E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 45xx S, Space 3
Blackmer, Olive V. Welch, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 45xx S, Space 2
Blackwell, Marjorie M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 429xx S, Space 4
Blaeholder, Charlie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 398Nx S, Space 4
Blaeholder, Charlie A., Section GM, Lot 199, Space 3
Blaeholder, Edith Anne, b. 16-Jul-1911, d. 25-May-1994, Section GM, Lot 199, Space 4
Blaeholder, Emma C., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 60Sx N, Space 3
Blaeholder, Henry A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 60Sx N, Space 4
Blaeholder, Lawrence Ray, b. 20-Apr-1939, d. 10-Dec-1989, Section GM, Lot 199, Space 2
Blaich, Fred William, d. 07-Sep-1966, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 355Nx S, Space 1
Blair, Agnes Mae, b. 15-Aug-1916, d. 03-May-1989, Section GM, Lot 115, Space 1
Blair, Berry Patrick Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 11xx S, Space 7
Blair, Hattie Isabelle, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 398Nx S, Space 2
Blair, Kenneth Robert Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 33xx N, Space 5
Blair, Ralph C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 398Nx S, Space 3
Blair, William W., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 398Nx S, Space 1
Blakey, Adelade, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 70Sx S, Space 2
Blakey, Laura Leaora, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 70Sx S, Space 3
Blakey, Ruben Edwin, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 70Sx S, Space 1
Blanchard, Seward L., Section GM, Lot 363, Space 4
Blanco-Fellows, Girl, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Ax N, Space 1
Blankenship, Wendy A., b. 24-Sep-1967, d. 15-Oct-1988, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 147xx S, Space 3
Bleasdale, Christopher M, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 465Ax, Space 1
Blizzard, Adolph Infant, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 399xx S, Space 4
Blizzard, Arthur J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 399xx S, Space 6
Bloomquist, Edgar J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 388xx N, Space 4
Bloomquist, Ina Bernice, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 388xx N, Space 3
Bloomster, Earl O., Section GM, Lot 282, Space 2
Blount, Bernie E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 73xx S, Space 1
Boardman, Benjamin Yale, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 452Ax S, Space 1
Boardman, Edna Lorraine, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 430Ax S, Space 4
Bobenrieth, Leah Golden, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 182xx S, Space 4
Bodenhamer, Hattie Florence, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Ax S, Space 3
Bodenhamer, Homer Andrew, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Ax S, Space 4
Bodnar, Herbert, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 110Fx N, Space 1
Boekelheide, Henry William, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 103Bx S, Space 1
Boekelheide, Odelia, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 103Bx S, Space 2
Boesch, George Edward, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 138Px N, Space 1
Boesch, Nellie P., b. 18-Jul-1899, d. 03-Nov-1991, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 163xx N, Space 2
Bohannon, Patrick Lee, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 121Ax S, Space 1
Boici, Viliam, Section GM, Lot 178, Space 4
Bokelman, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 108Bx S, Space 1
Bollinger, Ronald Ernest Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 6Px S, Space 1
Bombardier, Jenifer Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 41Bx S, Space 8
Bombordier, Jerome P., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 319Ax S, Space 1
Bond, Rebecca Lyn Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 34xx S, Space 6
Bonewitz, Clara E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 93xx S, Space 2
Bonewitz, Roscoe H., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 93xx S, Space 1
Bonham, A. Byron, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 157xx S, Space 1
Bonham, Frances P., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 157xx S, Space 2
Bonilla, Adela, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 144Sx W, Space 2
Bonner, Charles C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 416xx N, Space 2
Bonner, Eugenia M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 435xx S, Space 1
Bonner, Fred L., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 416xx N, Space 1
Booker, Bryan Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 21xx S, Space 7
Booker, Daniel C. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 30xx S, Space 4
Booth, John J., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 54Nx N, Space 2
Booth, M. Louisa, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 54Nx N, Space 1
Booz, Cora, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 352Sx N, Space 1
Borran, John, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 67xx N, Space 2
Borran, Maria Victoria, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 67xx N, Space 2
Boswell, Paul Wallace, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 356xx S, Space 2
Bota, Vasile Pauel, Section GM, Lot 381, Space 3
Botesh, Infant, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 389Ax S, Space 1
Bothwick, Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 341xx S, Space 1
Bouer, Gilbert F., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 131xx S, Space 2
Bourke, Christopher Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 24xx S, Space 5
Bowden, Frank, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 180xx S, Space 7
Bowlsby, Edward Sampson, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 380Nx S, Space 1
Bowlsby, Hester A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 382xx N, Space 5
Bowlsby, Jennifer E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 380Nx S, Space 1
Bowlsby, LeRoy E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 382xx N, Space 6
Bowman, Evelyn Marguirette, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 121Ax S, Space 4
Bowman, James A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 121Ax S, Space 3
Bowman, Marshall Alden, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Bx S, Space 1
Bowman, Muriel, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Bx S, Space 1
Bowman, Samuel, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 120Bx S, Space 4
Boyd, Isadore LeRoy, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 99Cx S, Space 3
Boyd, Lucille Helen, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 99Cx S, Space 4
Boydston, Hubert Hedgepeth, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Bx S, Space 2
Boyer, Dorothy Ida, Section GM, Lot 88, Space 1
Boyer, Grace May, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 309Sx S, Space 2
Boyer, Harley C., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 309Sx S, Space 1
Boyer, James R., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 330Sx S, Space 2
Boyer, John Albert, Section GM, Lot 88, Space 2
Brackett, Albert O., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 179xx S, Space 3
Bracy, David Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 34xx N, Space 6
Bradbury, John Dewitt, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 133Ax S, Space 5
Bradbury, Laura, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 340xx S, Space 3
Bradbury, Lulu M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 340xx S, Space 2
Bradley, Belford William, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 332xx N, Space 1
Brady, George V. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 40xx N, Space 10
Brake, Jesse M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 368xx S, Space 1
Brandt, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 36xx S, Space 2
Branigan, Myrna P., b. 23-Jun-1912, d. 31-Jan-1989, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135Ax S, Space 11
Brannen, Ronald Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 8xx S, Space 7
Brashear, Evelyn Jane, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 366xx S, Space 2
Breeding, Claude Fredick, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 462xx S, Space 2
Breeding, Louise Hunter, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 400Px N, Space 1
Breeding, Norma Jean, b. 28-Apr-1932, d. 27-Dec-1993, Section GM, Lot 276, Space 2
Breeding, Paul Godby, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 400Px S, Space 1
Breneman, Allen C., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 13xx S, Space 5
Breneman, Beatrice E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 128Px N, Space 1
Breneman, Charles, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 128Px S, Space 1
Breneman, Dorothy, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 156xx N, Space 3
Brenot, John, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 167Nx S, Space 1
Brenot, Melanie, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 167Nx S, Space 2
Brewer, Melissa Lynn Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 30xx S, Space 6
Brewer, Paul C. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 24xx S, Space 2
Briggs, Arthur N., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 150xx S, Space 1
Briggs, Marilyn Phyllis, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 180xx S, Space 8
Briggs, Opal Lois Gray, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 336xx S, Space 2
Brink, Joseph Elmer, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Nx N, Space 7
Brink, Josephine, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Nx N, Space 6
Briscoe, Elmer Phillip, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Dx N, Space 3
Briscoe, William Harold, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Ax S, Space 1
Brits, Tammy Dott, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109BE N, Space 1
Brits, Terry William, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109BW N, Space 1
Britt, Duayne Anthony Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 34xx S, Space 2
Britton, Horace W., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 429xx S, Space 1
Broaddus, Frances Anna, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 110Dx S, Space 6
Broadhead, James Luther, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 386Cx S, Space 1
Broady, Laurence Carl, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 151xx S, Space 6
Broady, Margaret Marie, b. 29-Jul-1907, d. 20-Nov-1988, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 148Px S, Space 2
Broady, Ralph Walter, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 148Px S, Space 1
Broady, Thelma D., Section GM, Lot 272, Space 3
Brock, Andrew T. Jr., Section GM, Lot 286, Space 2
Brock, Bill Eugene, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 348xx N, Space 1
Brock, Debra Sue Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 12xx S, Space 2
Brockman, Jackie G., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Gx S, Space 4
Brockman, Stewart L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Gx S, Space 3
Brodribb, Cuthbert Arnold, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 102Ax S, Space 1
Brook, James G., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+05 S, Space 3
Brook, James III Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43Bx S, Space 3
Brooks, Darel Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 39xx N, Space 8
Brooks, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 39xx N, Space 5
Brooks, Mark Allen Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 34xx S, Space 3
Brown, Abbie H. Fisher, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 129xx N, Space 2
Brown, Blanche Dade, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 324Bx S, Space 3
Brown, Carl Daniel Sr., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 381xx S, Space 12
Brown, Dennis Paul Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 6xx S, Space 5
Brown, Dorothy Louise, Section GM, Lot 208, Space 4
Brown, Felicia Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 23xx S, Space 3
Brown, Henry E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 418xx S, Space 7
Brown, John Michael, Section GM, Lot 420, Space 1
Brown, Labry William, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 324Bx S, Space 2
Brown, Robin Irene, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 13xx S, Space 3
Brown, Thelma C., b. 29-Jun-1897, d. 01-Oct-1987, Section GM, Lot 142, Space 2
Brownlee, Georgiana Frances, b. 16-Jun-1893, d. 07-Apr-1987, Section GM, Lot 284, Space 1
Brownyard, Shelly J., Section GM, Lot 239, Space 4
Bruce, Dolores Marie, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 139Sx S, Space 4
Bruce, Marcella S., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118Bx S, Space 2
Bruce, Margaret E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 90xx S, Space 6
Bruce, Willie David, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 94xx S, Space 3
Brueske, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 9xx N, Space 2
Bruman, Inger Marie, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 30xx S, Space 1
Bruney, Jeffrey Thomas Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 41Bx S, Space 7
Bryan, Pearl Florence, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 115Bx S, Space 2
Bryant, Clarence, Section GM, Lot 134, Space 1
Bryant, Feryl, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 452Ax S, Space 2
Bryson, Sherrie Lynn Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 19xx S, Space 2
Brzezinski, Louis F., b. 01-Aug-1915, d. 24-Sep-1990, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 340xx S, Space 1
Buck, Jacob, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 381xx S, Space 9
Buckle, Charles William, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 389Cx S, Space 4
Buckner, David Edward, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+05 S, Space 6
Budwig, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 13xx S, Space 2
Bui, Hung Anh Vo Infant, b. 28-Nov-1989, d. 28-Nov-1989, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43Bx S, Space 8
Buie, Daniel Clyde, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 104Bx S, Space 4
Bullard, Danny Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 5xx S, Space 1
Bulter, Jerrold Eugene Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 33xx N, Space 3
Bundy, Jaimie K. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 23xx N, Space 2
Burbank, Edna H., Section GM, Lot 363, Space 3
Burdick, Rowland Wesley, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 438xx S, Space 1
Burdine, Ira R. Jr. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 20xx N, Space 2
Burdish, Cora C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 418Px S, Space 1
Burgan, Dewitt, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 449xx S, Space 3
Burgan, Nettie M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 449xx S, Space 4
Burke, Loren S. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 21xx S, Space 12
Burke, W. Mrs, Section GM, Lot 333, Space 1
Burke, Willard C., Section GM, Lot 333, Space 2
Burleso, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 28xx S, Space 5
Burnette, Barbara Elizabeth, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 461xx S, Space 3
Burnette, Virginia S., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 470xx S, Space 1
Burns, Alpharetta, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 314Px S, Space 1
Burns, Arthur Wesley, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 314xx N, Space 1
Burns, Beverley June, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 179xx S, Space 5
Burns, Evangeline M., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 314Px S, Space 1
Burns, Lillian M., Section GM, Lot 197, Space 2
Burt, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 2xx N, Space 4
Burt, Irvin Glynn, Section GM, Lot 247, Space 3
Burton, Forster, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 96xx N, Space 2
Burton, George E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 96xx N, Space 3
Burton, Kevin Ronald, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 24xx N, Space 5
Burton, Lilian Isabel, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 96xx N, Space 1
Burton, Myrtle J., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Ax S, Space 6
Burtt, Nell Jean, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 83xx S, Space 2
Buselo, Aquillias, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 345xx, Space 5
Bush, Roy Clayton, Section GM, Lot 276, Space 4
Bushell, Woodrow, b. 31-Mar-1913, d. 18-Jun-1993, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 134Ax S, Space 2
Butcher, Nina I., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 182xx N, Space 4
Butler, Elva Powell, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Sx S, Space 1
Butler, Emma, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 447xx S, Space 3
Butler, Robert Stuart, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Sx S, Space 1
Buttolph, Amy B., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 51xx S, Space 1
Button, Bert Adair, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 387Ax N, Space 2
Button, Delma Iowa, b. 08-Dec-1898, d. 02-Jun-1991, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 387Ax N, Space 2
Button, Rooney N. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 40xx N, Space 11
Butts, William Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 28xx N, Space 2
Byram, Ernest Everett, b. 20-Aug-1922, d. 22-Oct-1991, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 129xx S, Space 1
Byram, Marjorie Faye, b. 26-Jun-1897, d. 18-Apr-1989, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 129xx N, Space 1
Byrd, Diana Lynn Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 6xx S, Space 4
Byrd, Lloyd Daniel Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 6xx S, Space 3
Cabrera, Anita O., b. 27-Jul-1907, d. 14-Jun-1990, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Ax S, Space 2
Cady, Jeffrey Louis, Section GM, Lot 138, Space 3
Cain, Brian Paul Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 18xx N, Space 3
Calderon, Johnny, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S1 W, Space 2
Calderon, Johnny, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S1 W, Space 4
Caldwell, Zelma E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 435xx S, Space 8
Callahan, Marjorie Charlotte, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 310Px N, Space 1
Callan, Lillian, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 115Cx S, Space 1
Calliham, James Charles, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 332Sx S, Space 1
Calvert, Elbern Frederick, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Ex S, Space 1
Calvert, Josephine Kay, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 460xx S, Space 1
Calvert, Kenneth H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 460xx S, Space 2
Calvert, Naomi Pearl, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Ex S, Space 2
Calvo, Celestina, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 134xx N, Space 5
Campbell, Elizabeth Lenore, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 124Px N, Space 1
Campbell, Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 10xx S, Space 6
Campbell, Leslie Dawn Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 26xx N, Space 4
Campbell, Mary A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 347xx S, Space 1
Campbell, Y. B., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 347xx S, Space 2
Canas, John, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 126Nx E, Space 3
Canas, Jose M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 404Px S, Space 1
Candee, Mary Estelle, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 456xx N, Space 4
Canfield, Dorothy Jean, b. 08-Aug-1912, d. 23-Mar-1989, Section GM, Lot 262, Space 1
Canfield, Kenneth Charles, b. 25-Jun-1909, d. 17-Jul-1992, Section GM, Lot 262, Space 2
Cannon, Elizabeth Joyce, b. 14-Jan-1933, d. 12-Sep-1992, Section GM, Lot 38, Space 3
Capp, John, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 92Sx S, Space 5
Carano, Mary, b. 07-Apr-1899, d. 02-Jan-1992, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Ax S, Space 3
Carano, Michael S. Jr., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Dx S, Space 5
Carbonella, Kathryn, b. 28-May-1918, d. 20-Apr-1990, Section GM, Lot 103, Space 2
Carder, Mary Evelyn, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Ax N, Space 3
Carey, Margaret E., Section GM, Lot 364, Space 2
Carey, Stuart D., b. 12-Mar-1917, d. 11-Feb-1993, Section GM, Lot 363, Space 1
Carhuff, Nettie G., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 105Wx S, Space 2
Carico, Clyde C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 400xx N, Space 4
Carico, Laura N., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 400xx S, Space 4
Carigma, Jeffrey Alan, Section GM, Lot 225, Space 4
Carigma, Karen Marie, Section GM, Lot 225, Space 4
Carkhuff, James E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 105Wx S, Space 1
Carkhuff, Nettie G., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 105Wx S, Space 2
Carlock, Ray Edward, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 145Nx E, Space 4
Carlon, Kenneth Fayette, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 388xx N, Space 1
Carlson, Carl T. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 25xx N, Space 2
Carlson, Carl W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 85xx S, Space 1
Carlson, Emma Maria, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 87xx S, Space 2
Carlson, Estella M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 85xx S, Space 2
Carlson, James W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 87xx S, Space 1
Carlson, Joan W., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 471Sx S, Space 7
Carlton, Samuel High, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 429xx N, Space 2
Carman, Ernest, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 153xx S, Space 3
Carmichael, Gordon Eugene, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 182xx N, Space 2
Carmichael, Raygene, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 68Sx S, Space 1
Carncross, Michelle D., Section GM, Lot 198, Space 4
Carner, Ambrose, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 367xx N, Space 6
Carner, Jane Evelyn, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 366xx S, Space 5
Carner, Jason, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 162xx S, Space 3
Carpenter, Gerald H., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 185xx S, Space 2
Carpenter, Willard Raymond, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 98xx S, Space 3
Carrell, George B., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 155xx S, Space 1
Carrell, Hattie Jones, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 155xx S, Space 2
Carrillo, Armin Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 1xx N, Space 9
Carrillo, Frances, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119N1 W, Space 6
Carrillo, Gregory Rbt. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 1xx N, Space 10
Carroll, Tamara Jean Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 10xx N, Space 1
Carter, Michel Jay Bonds Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 20xx N, Space 11
Carter, Rebecca Ann, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 115Bx S, Space 1
Caseholt, Jerry Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 21xx S, Space 3
Casey, G. L. Infant, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 345xx, Space 4
Casey, Max E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 442xx S, Space 4
Casey, Ronald Leon, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 442xx S, Space 3
Casteel, Bessie Evelyn, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 312xx N, Space 3
Castillo, Policarpo, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 350xx N, Space 2
Castleman, John D., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 462xx S, Space 1
Castleman, Richard M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 462xx S, Space 1
Castro, Cosme, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 407Nx S, Space 4
Castro, Jesus Diaz, b. 18-Sep-1939, d. 28-Nov-1988, Section GM, Lot 290, Space 4
Castro, Joseph Robert Jr., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 324Cx S, Space 1
Castro, Modesta, d. 29-Dec-1919, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 404xx S, Space 2
Caton, Frances Ann, Section GM, Lot 107, Space 4
Catuto, Margaret Ann, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 58xx N, Space 1
Cauble, Floyd B., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 328Sx S, Space 1
Cauble, Ruby E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 328Sx S, Space 2
Causey, Minnie Jane, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 424Sx S, Space 1
Cavaliere, Concetta, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 310xx N, Space 1
Cavaliere, James, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 310xx N, Space 3
Cerny, William F., b. 21-Mar-1905, d. 12-Nov-1986, Section GM, Lot 140, Space 1
Cesak, Alice Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 7xx S, Space 3
Chadwick, Melba L., Section GM, Lot 214, Space 4
Chairez, Samuel Joseph, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Bx S, Space 6
Chairoj, Shirley J., b. 01-Mar-1962, d. 31-Dec-1986, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 146Sx S, Space 2
Chamberlain, Marcia, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 134xx S, Space 4
Chambers, Richard Peterman, b. 24-Aug-1918, d. 17-Mar-1991, Section GM, Lot 443, Space 2
Chandler, Elmer Rolla, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 341Px S, Space 1
Chapman, Rodney Shawn, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Bx S, Space 2
Charniak, Harry N., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 309xx S, Space 4
Charniak, Jean, b. 21-Aug-1917, d. 02-Sep-1987, Section GM, Lot 365, Space 4
Chase, Sarah Gates, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 127xx S, Space 8
Chasse, Jamie Carole, b. 20-May-1960, d. 20-Feb-1989, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 135Ax S, Space 8
Chasteen, Harry, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 423Nx N, Space 8
Chavez, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118xx W, Space 9
Chavez, Justo, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 121Cx S, Space 4
Cheney, Edward Herbert, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 52xx S, Space 1
Cheney, Maggie Mae, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 52xx S, Space 2
Chesebro, Arlene H., b. 27-Mar-1926, d. 15-Sep-1986, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43xx S, Space 2
Chesebro, Vinora V., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43xx S, Space 1
Chevez, Antonta, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 404xx S, Space 3
Chevez, Infant of M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 404Px M, Space 1
Chiariello, Louise Anne Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 9xx N, Space 11
Chidester, Tracey Lynn Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 17xx S, Space 6
Chile, Meb Coker, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 362Sx N, Space 1
Chivington, Brenda Lee, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 38Px N, Space 4
Chlarson, Richard L., Section GM, Lot 286, Space 4
Chormicle, Lucia, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 88xx S, Space 4
Christian, Ephraim J., Section GM, Lot 372, Space 4
Christiansen, Elsie P, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118Cx S, Space 2
Christiansen, Raymond Bertrand, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118Cx S, Space 1
Christie, Walter V., Section GM, Lot 40, Space 3
Chuan, Ding Shenguyng, Section GM, Lot 306, Space 2
Church, Christine S. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 38Px N, Space 2
Churchwell, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 138Nx W, Space 2
Chute, Elizabeth, b. 16-Feb-1903, d. 09-Nov-1990, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 376xx N, Space 7
Chute, William E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 376xx N, Space 8
Clagg, David Eugene, Section GM, Lot 142, Space 3
Clark, 2 Infants of Coe, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 405xx S, Space 1
Clark, Ben Joseph, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 53xx S, Space 2
Clark, Carrie Lynn Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 40xx N, Space 9
Clark, Donald Lee, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 381xx S, Space 6
Clark, Dorothy Jean Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 113Gx S, Space 2
Clark, Effie H., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+05 S, Space 5
Clark, Florence E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 110Cx S, Space 3
Clark, Gertrude H., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 110Cx S, Space 2
Clark, Hattie May, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 405xx N, Space 2
Clark, Jack Clinton, Section GM, Lot 373, Space 4
Clark, John Jr., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 350xx S, Space 3
Clark, Marie Evelyn, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 118Bx S, Space 1
Clark, Marietta Holloway, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 48Nx S, Space 2
Clark, Martha J., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 110Fx S, Space 6
Clark, Richard B., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Dx N, Space 2
Clark, Robert H., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 110Fx S, Space 5
Clark, S. Coe, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 405xx N, Space 1
Clark, Twin Infants, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 37xx S, Space 1
Clark, Twylla Jean, Section GM, Lot 66, Space 4
Clark, William F., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 167Nx S, Space 1
Clarke, Musty, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 40xx N, Space 3
Clayburn, Geraldine C., Section GM, Lot 208, Space 1
Cleary, Vera Wood, b. 08-May-1896, d. 07-May-1988, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Dx S, Space 2
Clemens, Emilie, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 116Dx S, Space 4
Clemens, Heinrich Otto, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 116Dx S, Space 3
Clemons, Baxter Homer, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 355Nx S, Space 6
Clenney, Norman Keith, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 104Ax S, Space 3
Clickner, Frank Burton, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 441xx S, Space 3
Clopp, Roger Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 34xx S, Space 4
Clothier, Charles R., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 321Bx S, Space 1
Cloud, Frederick Galen, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 431xx S, Space 4
Cloud, Mary E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 431xx S, Space 5
Clyde, A. Golden, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Cx S, Space 4
Coates, George Washington, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 47xx S, Space 2
Coates, Surrelda W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 47xx S, Space 3
Cobb, Leonard, b. 13-Jun-1912, d. 04-Jul-1987, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 427xx S, Space 3
Cobb, Myrtle Rose, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 427xx S, Space 4
Cobb, Ralph W., b. 24-Sep-1918, d. 11-Apr-1991, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 53xx S, Space 4
Coburn, Fred, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 385Ex, Space 2
Coburn, Louisa May, b. 20-Nov-1900, d. 06-Nov-1989, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 385Ex, Space 1
Coffen, James O., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 430xx N, Space 4
Coffman, Floyd Elton, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 87xx N, Space 3
Coker, Shawn P., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 119S1 W, Space 5
Colan, Joseph Richard, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 79xx S, Space 1
Coldren, Beatrice Roberta, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 463Px S, Space 3
Coldren, Helen Irene, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 402Px, Space 3
Cole, Leonard W., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 103Bx S, Space 4
Cole, Malcolm P., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 372xx S, Space 7
Cole, Sherman Elias, b. 25-Apr-1927, d. 17-Mar-1992, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 110Fx S, Space 1
Cole, Thelma, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 110Fx S, Space 1
Collett, Maud Delores, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 106Dx S, Space 4
Collier, Gladys Vay, Section GM, Lot 276, Space 3
Collins, Byron James, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 60Nx S, Space 3
Collins, Earle E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 126Nx E, Space 1
Collins, Edith Alberta, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 60Nx S, Space 2
Collins, Mildred A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 60Nx S, Space 1
Collins, Ralph Jr. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 31xx S, Space 3
Coltman, George D. Jr, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 323Ax S, Space 2
Condron, Ronnie Jr. Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 24xx S, Space 6
Coniglio, Salvatore, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 336xx S, Space 3
Conkey, Carl Woodard, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 429xx S, Space 2
Conley, Ernest Bule, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 452xx S, Space 3
Conley, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 23xx S, Space 5
Conner, Ida E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 104Cx S, Space 4
Conner, Minnie L., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 104Cx S, Space 3
Connors, Herbert Emmett Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 11xx N, Space 2
Conrad, Violet Constance, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 468xx S, Space 6
Conradt, Kimberly Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 37xx S, Space 4
Conway, Cecil D., b. 10-Jan-1910, d. 07-Feb-1988, Section GM, Lot 330, Space 2
Conway, June O., Section GM, Lot 330, Space 1
Conway, Rosalie Ann, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 337xx S, Space 2
Cook, Bert, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 464xx N, Space 3
Cook, John A., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 128Nx N, Space 2
Cook, Lenore M., b. 24-Oct-1928, d. 03-Mar-1991, Section GM, Lot 293, Space 2
Cook, Lottie C., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 128Nx N, Space 1
Cook, Olis Agnes, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 464xx N, Space 2
Cook, Sina M., d. 30-Jun-1888, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 175xx S, Space 4
Cook, Tony Steven Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 14xx S, Space 5
Cooper, Allen Wayne, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 11xx N, Space 1
Cooper, Gene Wood, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Cx S, Space 2
Cooper, John B., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 386Cx S, Space 3
Cooper, Joseph Lewis, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Cx S, Space 2
Cooper, Martha Virginia, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 386Cx S, Space 4
Cooper, Murry, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 391Cx S, Space 1
Coor, Gale Ann Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 3xx S, Space 2
Copeland, Frank E., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 178xx N, Space 1
Coplin, Mary, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 89Sx S, Space 4
Coplin, William Jacob, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 89Sx S, Space 3
Corbett, Dale F., Section GM, Lot 208, Space 2
Corcoran, Christopher, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 145Nx W, Space 3
Cordova, Cecilia Aida Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 35xx S, Space 6
Cordt, Frederick, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 418xx S, Space 6
Cordt, Helen, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 400xx S, Space 3
Corey, George, b. 09-Jun-1933, d. 16-Sep-1992, Section GM, Lot 117, Space 1
Correa, Consuelo, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 144Sx E, Space 2
Correa, David Figueroa, b. 20-Jun-1953, Section GM, Lot 137, Space 4
Cosgrove, Marlene J., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Ex S, Space 3
Counterman, Gladys E., Section GM, Lot 444, Space 1
Coursey, Elmer H., Section GM, Lot 286, Space 1
Coventry, William J., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 55Nx N, Space 1
Cox, Barbara J., b. 27-Jul-1931, d. 22-Mar-1988, Section GM, Lot 64, Space 2
Cox, Donald Durr, b. 13-Jan-1922, d. 10-Apr-1988, Section GM, Lot 249, Space 2
Coyle, Richard B., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 133Ax S, Space 10
Crabtree, H. M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 469xx S, Space 1
Crabtree, Ross Laverne Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 9xx N, Space 6
Cracraft, Rosswell G., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 84xx S, Space 4
Crandall, Minnie, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 396xx N, Space 1
Creed, James Baskin, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 402Px, Space 2
Creeden, Bob Lee, Section GM, Lot 368, Space 1
Crenshaw, Gary M., Section GM, Lot 331, Space 4
Crenshaw, Lloyd F., Section GM, Lot 332, Space 3
Crenshaw, Louise Kathryn, b. 29-Oct-1918, d. 17-Nov-1993, Section GM, Lot 332, Space 4
Criger, Donel Eugene, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 81Sx S, Space 1
Criger, Michael L., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 81Sx S, Space 1
Cripe, Clara E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 411Nx S, Space 4
Cripe, Edward H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 411Nx S, Space 3
Cripe, Edwin Morris, d. 31-Oct-1956, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 409xx S, Space 4
Crispin, Mamie Chase, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 453xx N, Space 3
Crist, W. W., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 358xx S, Space 4
Croak, Frank Arlen, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 336Sx, Space 1
Crofoot, Charles E. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 11xx N, Space 3
Cromwell, Mary Margaret Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 5xx S, Space 2
Cromwell, Paul Eliab, b. 13-Sep-1919, d. 21-Oct-1989, Section GM, Lot 268, Space 2
Crone, Norma, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 136xx S, Space 3
Cross, Ernest Byron, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 112Bx S, Space 3
Crotzer, David R., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 428xx N, Space 3
Croughan, Amy Allen, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 134xx S, Space 2
Crowder, Lloyd J., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 369xx S, Space 4
Cuddy, Jean Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 8xx S, Space 10
Cuddy, Michael Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 16xx S, Space 5
Cummings, John Milton, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 379xx N, Space 4
Cummings, Sarah, d. 02-Dec-1905, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 340xx S, Space 4
Cunningham, Alice Louise, b. 01-Jan-1908, d. 27-Jun-1993, Section GM, Lot 52, Space 1
Cunningham, Catherine, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 443xx N, Space 3
Cunningham, Edward P., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 443xx N, Space 3
Curry, Katherine, d. 07-Mar-1948, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 411Nx S, Space 3
Curtis, Dorothy Ada, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 444xx S, Space 3
Curtis, Herbert Scott, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 321Cx S, Space 3
Curtis, Kenneth, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 444xx S, Space 2
Dailey, Dan Lawrence, b. 05-Feb-1962, d. 03-Sep-1993, Section GM, Lot 348, Space 4
Dailey, Nina Evangeline Everet, b. 01-Jul-1913, d. 28-Aug-1989, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 46Nx N, Space 3
Dailey, Terri Jo, b. 17-Feb-1959, d. 09-Jun-1992, Section GM, Lot 348, Space 4
Dailey, Virginia C., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 462xx S, Space 4
Daily, Sherri Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 24xx N, Space 6
Dale, Eliza Jane Hoyt, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 159xx N, Space 1
Dalke, Hermann, b. 20-Aug-1907, d. 08-Dec-1986, Section GM, Lot 377, Space 1
Dallman, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 28xx S, Space 2
Daly, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 7xx S, Space 10
Daman, Helena Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 15xx S, Space 8
Danford, Jasper Paul, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 437xx N, Space 3
Dang, Danh Thi, b. 09-Feb-1931, d. 29-Aug-1993, Section GM, Lot 261, Space 4
Daniel, Henry H., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 73xx S, Space 6
Daniel, Julie Ann, b. 29-Sep-1961, d. 07-Sep-1990, Section GM, Lot 430, Space 1
Daniel, Sally J., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 376xx N, Space 11
Daniels, Della Loys, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Bx S, Space 3
Daniels, Greta, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 186xx S, Space 1
Danskin, Edna Millard, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 133xx N, Space 3
Danskin, George, d. 19-Aug-1885, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 133xx N, Space 2
Danskin, John Moffatt, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 133xx N, Space 3
Dantice, Andrew, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 451xx S, Space 1
Dantice, Ira W., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 451xx S, Space 3
Dantice, Luella, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 451xx S, Space 4
Dantice, Wealthea Jane, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 451xx S, Space 2
Dantino, Karen E., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 426Ax S, Space 1
Darke, William Byron, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 322Ax S, Space 1
Darrough, Charles P., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 185xx S, Space 3
Darrough, Patricia, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 185xx S, Space 4
Darst, Barbara Anne Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 9xx N, Space 8
Daugherty, Edgar C., Section GM, Lot 266, Space 1
Daugherty, Ruby Elizabeth, Section GM, Lot 266, Space 1
Davenport, Lillian G., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 442Ax S, Space 4
Davey, Edward W. K., b. 15-Jul-1915, d. 03-Nov-1984, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 180xx S, Space 6
Davey, Ruth, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Dx S, Space 4
Davey, Samuel T., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Dx S, Space 5
Davie, Ada Iva, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Fx S, Space 4
Davie, Elmer L., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Fx S, Space 5
Davie, Hal Lloyd, Section GM, Lot 270, Space 3
Davie, Jonathon L., b. 11-Aug-1970, d. 11-Aug-1970, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 40xx N, Space 1
Davis, Ardyce Darlene, b. 13-May-1933, d. 08-May-1992, Section GM, Lot 448, Space 2
Davis, George, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 177xx S, Space 1
Davis, Grace D., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 390Ax S, Space 2
Davis, James B., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 177xx S, Space 2
Davis, John, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 415xx S, Space 4
Davis, John R., d. 15-Mar-1906, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 338xx S, Space 3
Davis, Louisa, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 175xx N, Space 1
Davis, Mary Jane, b. 23-Nov-1929, d. 05-Sep-1992, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 115Bx S, Space 4
Davis, William Alden, Section GM, Lot 131, Space 3
Day, Audrey Irene, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 375xx N, Space 3
Day, Clyde A., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 308xx N, Space 4
Day, Edna Julia, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 308xx N, Space 3
Day, Jon Allen, b. 04-Dec-1955, d. 08-Jun-1990, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 375xx N, Space 3
Day, Richard Donald, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 430Ax S, Space 1
De La Luz, Blanca, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 144Sx W, Space 3
De La Torre, Carlos, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 407Nx S, Space 3
De La Vergne, Edna A., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 181xx S, Space 5
De La Vergne, Erwin J., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 181xx S, Space 4
Dean, Mary F., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 107Cx S, Space 4
Deavers, Anna Louise, Section GM, Lot 292, Space 1
Deavers, William Purser Jr., b. 13-Sep-1925, d. 05-Aug-1992, Section GM, Lot 292, Space 2
DeCaracena, Gertrude, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 442xx S, Space 2
DeChester, Orville D., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 76xx N, Space 3
Decker, Arvillo, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 385Ex, Space 4
Decker, Donald Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 42Bx S, Space 2
DeConinck, Joseph, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 183xx S, Space 6
DeConinck, Sarah J., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 183xx S, Space 7
DeHaven, Edith M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 415xx N, Space 1
DeHaven, John H., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 416xx S, Space 1
DeJong, Gerritt, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 75Px, Space 3
DeLano, Carlos E. Jr., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 368xx S, Space 3
Delgado, Dolores, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 419xx N, Space 3
DeLoach, Elizabeth, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 1.11E+03 S, Space 2
DeLoach, Ira O., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 111Fx S, Space 1
DeMer, Jean L., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 150Px S, Space 3
DeMoor, August Mauritz, b. 30-Aug-1906, d. 12-Jan-1994, Section GM, Lot 442, Space 2
DeMund, Lincoln Hardy, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 389Cx S, Space 1
Dendy, John Roscoe, Section GM, Lot 134, Space 3
Denman, Lela E., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 318Bx S, Space 2
Denman, Robert Scofield, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 318Bx S, Space 1
Denney, Warren Dale Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 28xx S, Space 3
Dennis, Helen Welch, Section GM, Lot 215, Space 3
Denza, Hannah, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 325Px N, Space 1
Derck, Edward J., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 339xx N, Space 6
Desha, ??, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 296xx S, Space 5
DeSheill, Flora P., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 54Sx N, Space 3
DeSilva, Alves Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 5xx S, Space 6
Dettenrieder, 2 Infant Sons, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 38xx N, Space 6
DeVaughn, Maxine N. M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 94xx S, Space 2
Devine, Margaret A., b. 11-Jul-1944, d. 05-Dec-1992, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 324Cx S, Space 5
DeVoe, Fred M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 73Px N, Space 1
DeVoe, William Henry, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 43xx S, Space 3
DeVree, Jeanette M., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 109Fx S, Space 1
Dewey, Edward Morgan Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 89Nx N, Space 1
DeWitt, Annabelle, b. 01-Sep-1924, d. 13-Nov-1989, Section GM, Lot 352, Space 2
Dexter, Derrem John Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 15xx S, Space 5
Dexter, Jessie Verna, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 319Bx S, Space 2
Dexter, Kathryn Lynn Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 17xx N, Space 4
Diaz, Luis Enrique, Section GM, Lot 121, Space 2
Dibble, Mildred Rose, b. 06-Jul-1908, d. 10-Jan-1989, Section GM, Lot 141, Space 1
Dickson, Morris Dean, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 116Ex S, Space 4
Diedricht, Betty Lou, b. 31-Dec-1926, d. 16-May-1993, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 463Px S, Space 3
Dierdoff, Elijah H., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 62xx N, Space 3
Dierdoff, Mary E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 62xx N, Space 2
Dierdorff, Emily, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 140xx N, Space 4
Dimercurio, Margaret M., b. 14-Jul-1923, d. 31-Mar-1994, Section GM, Lot 344, Space 2
Dimity, Raymond F., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 392xx S, Space 8
Dinkel, Frank Nelson, Section GM, Lot 380, Space 4
Dinkel, Otto A., b. 16-Jun-1917, d. 07-May-1990, Section GM, Lot 379, Space 4
Disher, David P., d. 27-Jun-1908, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 55Sx, Space 1
Disher, Gertrude, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 56Nx N, Space 1
Disher, James, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 56Nx N, Space 2
Disher, Sarah, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 55Sx, Space 2
Disher, Willard E., Section AG, Block SE, Lot 56Nx S, Space 1
Ditscher, Erich, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 64xx S, Space 2
Ditscher, Marie, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 64xx S, Space 3
Dixon, David P. Jr. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 31xx S, Space 4
Dixon, Infant of R.V., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 175xx N, Space 1
Dixon, Toni Diane Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 1xx N, Space 5
Doak, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 16xx N, Space 2
Doan, Diep, b. 06-Jul-1901, d. 14-Sep-1988, Section GM, Lot 218, Space 3
Doan, Tam, b. 12-Dec-1916, d. 19-May-1992, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 314Px N, Space 1
Dobyns, Chester C., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 153xx N, Space 4
Dodd, Joseph Henry, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 311xx S, Space 1
Dodge, Ruby, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 182xx S, Space 1
Doe, John, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 295xx S, Space 3
Doi, Kinka, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 355Sx S, Space 6
Doi, Satorni, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 355Sx S, Space 3
Dombrowski, Joseph H., Section GM, Lot 279, Space 2
Donahoo, Jack G., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 434xx S, Space 4
Donaldson, Freda, Section GM, Lot 140, Space 2
Donaldson, Mildred May, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 398Px S, Space 1
Donnelly, Florence L., Section GM, Lot 300, Space 2
Donovan, Anna May, b. 25-Aug-1892, d. 16-Dec-1988, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 84xx S, Space 3
Donovan, John Gordon, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 84xx S, Space 2
Dornback, Jack O. Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 32xx N, Space 2
Dornon, Curtis Charles Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 3xx S, Space 4
Dossett, Jack Rolen, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 318Ex N, Space 3
Dossett, Thelma, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 318Ex N, Space 2
Dovety, Infant, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 405xx N, Space 3
Dow, Margaret Ethel, b. 21-Apr-1941, d. 19-Jan-1994, Section GM, Lot 209, Space 2
Doyle, Dorinda Kay Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 28xx N, Space 4
Doyle, Kimberly Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 41Bx S, Space 10
Draper, Emma W., b. 17-Nov-1899, d. 20-Feb-1989, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 147xx N, Space 3
Draper, Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 124Nx S, Space 1
Draper, Robert Lee, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 124Nx S, Space 2
Draves, Heinrich H. F., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 167Sx S, Space 1
Drewry, Joseph Daniel, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 148xx N, Space 1
Drewry, Pearl Louise, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 155xx N, Space 2
Driscoll, Ramona Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 32xx S, Space 5
Driskill, Ida, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 421xx S, Space 6
Driskill, Jesse, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 421xx S, Space 5
Driskill, Robina E., b. 13-Apr-1905, d. 17-Oct-1987, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 468xx S, Space 8
Driskill, William L., b. 27-Feb-1891, d. 30-Jun-1988, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 468xx S, Space 7
Drozd, Mary Ann/Lee Ann Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 33xx N, Space 2
Dryden, Steven Michael Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 11xx S, Space 2
Drye, Rickey/Dickey Infants, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 5xx S, Space 4
Drye, Ronnie Bruce Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 5xx S, Space 3
Ducharme, Lillian, b. 08-Apr-1912, d. 13-Dec-1986, Section GM, Lot 312, Space 3
Duckett, Lawrence, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 93xx S, Space 3
Duckett, Loraine Sue, b. 10-Nov-1961, d. 05-Sep-1989, Section AG, Block NW, Lot 408Px S, Space 1
Duckett, Mabel, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 93xx S, Space 4
Dugan, Diane M., Section AG, Block NE, Lot 150Px S, Space 2
Dugan, Elizabeth O., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 453xx S, Space 3
Dukelow, Eva, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 83xx N, Space 3
Dukelow, Herbert Lyman, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 83xx N, Space 4
Dulski, Colleen J., Section GM, Lot 273, Space 4
Dulski, Walter F., Section GM, Lot 273, Space 3
Dunham, Carl R., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 429xx N, Space 4
Dunn, Ernest, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 86xx S, Space 7
Dunphey, Lydia W., Section AG, Block SW, Lot 370xx, Space 1
Dupree, Jenno B., b. 10-Jan-1934, d. 26-May-1992, Section GM, Lot 200, Space 3
Duprez, Gloria E., b. 11-Apr-1926, d. 22-Jan-1990, Section GM, Lot 120, Space 2
Duprez, Roy, Section GM, Lot 120, Space 3
Durbin, Clara, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 132xx N, Space 1
Durbin, John, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 132xx N, Space 2
Duskin, Donna Marie Infant, Section AG, Block SE, Lot 29xx N, Space 5
Dwyer, Edward T., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 458xx S, Space 4
Dwyer, Pauline M., Section AG, Block NW, Lot 458xx S, Space 5
Dye, Stevie Joe Infant, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 36xx N, Space 1
Dyer, George Hudson, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 343Px S, Space 1
Dyer, Gerald H., Section GM, Lot 370, Space 1
Dyer, Maria S., Section GM, Lot 369, Space 2
Dyer, Opal Lydia, Section AG, Block SW, Lot 343Px N, Space 1
Dysart, Margaret Ellen, Section AG, Block NE, Lot 159xx N, Space 5

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites