Home > United States > California > Orange > El Toro Memorial Park > Surnames T-Z

El Toro Memorial Park
Lake Forest, Orange County, California
Surnames T-Z

el toro memorial park
El Toro Memorial Park

GPS: 33.641193, -117.683048

25751 Trabuco Rd.
Lake Forest, CA 92630

Last edited: May 14, 2016
Total records: 16,190

Records presented below come from the electronic database of the Orange County Cemetery District, and are current up to May 2016.

Tabakova, Bella, b. 30-Jul-1913, d. 08-Jul-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 34 B, Space 7
Tabarsi, Khadijeh, b. 25-Nov-1921, d. 16-Apr-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 57, Space 4
Tabasi, Aghdas, b. 06-Mar-1928, d. 08-Apr-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 61, Space 12
Tabatabai, Ali, b. 26-Jan-1918, d. 13-Sep-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 147, Space 3
Tabatabai, Malak S., b. 31-Aug-1923, d. 03-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 67, Space 6
Tabesh, Iraj, b. 13-Dec-1927, d. 09-Feb-2012, Section PV, Lot 151, Space 6
Tabibzadeh, Kambiz Tra, b. 10-Jul-1974, d. 13-Jan-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 1, Space 7
Tabrizi, Aghdas Ali, b. 25-Apr-2010, d. 20-Sep-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 70, Space 1
Tabrizi, Mohammad Moradnejad, b. 23-Oct-1926, d. 24-Dec-2012, Section PV, Lot 153, Space 5
Tabrizi, Ahmad, b. 01-May-1924, d. 08-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 128, Space 4
Tabrizi, Mohammad, b. 31-Oct-1926, d. 18-Feb-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 126, Space 3
Tacchella, Yvonne Vivian, b. 19-Jul-1903, d. 03-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 785, Space 1
Tadina, Antonia N., b. 23-Feb-1924, d. 31-Jul-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 13, Space 8
Tadina, Blas, b. 01-Jan-1917, d. 29-Aug-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 13, Space 7
Tadrisi, Leila, b. 31-Jan-1966, d. 09-Dec-2012, Section PV, Lot 107, Space 11
Tadros, Youssef K., b. 30-Jun-1932, d. 18-Jun-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 69, Space 6
Tafreshi, Parvis Allahyari, b. 23-Sep-1945, d. 31-Mar-2008, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 258, Space 4
Tager, Ralph, b. 26-Feb-1910, d. 03-Nov-1994, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 17, Space 1
Taggart, Dorothy, b. 01-Nov-1921, d. 14-Oct-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 226, Space 1
Tague, John Earl, b. 13-Mar-1904, d. 16-Sep-1960, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21, Space 8
Tague, Susie S., b. 04-Jun-1910, d. 15-Feb-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21, Space 7
Tahan, Soltanali, b. 19-Oct-1922, d. 10-Sep-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 60, Space 4
Taheri-Hakak, Fatemeh, b. 01-Apr-1904, d. 02-Aug-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 100, Space 1
Tahsini, Theodore Andrew, b. 27-Feb-1983, d. 13-Jun-2007, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 78, Space 9
Tahvildaran, Mohammad Sadegh, b. 28-Dec-1928, d. 20-Oct-2007, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 238, Space 1
Taimi, Lee Salo, b. 20-Feb-1917, d. 21-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1226, Space 1
Tait, ??, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 16xx, Space 4
Tait, Dorothy May, b. 24-Nov-1907, d. 29-May-1993, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Tait, Hattie Irene, d. 21-Feb-1977, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Tait, Helen, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 16xx, Space 7
Tait, Infant, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 16xx, Space 1
Tait, Infant, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 16xx, Space 10
Tait, Infant, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 16xx, Space 9
Tait, James, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 16xx, Space 3
Tait, Louise, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 16xx, Space 8
Tait, Magnus Worn, d. 25-Nov-1982, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 15xx, Space 2
Tait, Myron William, d. 10-Sep-1981, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 5xx, Space 7
Tait, Ruby Louise, b. 14-Mar-1927, d. 13-Mar-1993, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Tait, Stephen Meyers, b. 09-Aug-1927, d. 10-May-2000, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Tait, Walter, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 16xx, Space 2
Tajalli, Nahid Alizadeh, b. 01-Mar-1923, d. 06-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 117, Space 6
Tajbakhsh, Afsar Khanoom, b. 21-Mar-1932, d. 25-Dec-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 64, Space 6
Tajbakhsh, Faramarz, b. 15-May-1945, d. 21-Oct-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 128, Space 6
Tajbakhsh, Nosrat, b. 21-Mar-1924, d. 22-Dec-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 128, Space 5
Tak, Walter, b. 07-May-1922, d. 18-Sep-2012, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2128, Space 1
Takacs, Elmer, b. 28-Feb-1911, d. 14-Oct-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 12, Space 9
Takacs, Jennie M., b. 07-Jul-1918, d. 26-Jan-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 12, Space 9
Takian, Mary Serop, b. 05-Mar-1914, d. 29-Oct-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 7
Taktikos, Aristotle, b. 04-Jul-1924, d. 01-Feb-2004, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 68, Space 4
Talab, Pourandokht Haghighi, b. 01-Jun-1929, d. 24-Nov-2012, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 306, Space 3
Talab, Farian, b. 17-Jan-1987, d. 05-Sep-2008, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 41, Space 1
Talbert, Eugene Norman, b. 25-Sep-1917, d. 13-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 940, Space 1
Talbot, Mae, b. 17-Dec-1914, d. 20-Dec-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 287, Space 1
Talbot, Marlene, d. 10-Apr-1982, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14BB, Space 8
Talbot, Nathan Michael, d. 19-Dec-1977, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 19xx B, Space 6
Talcott, Donald Bradford, b. 26-Aug-1931, d. 19-Mar-1989, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 17, Space 8
Talcott, Mary K., b. 08-Apr-1929, d. 04-Jan-2006, Section NG, Block B, Lot 212, Space 1
Talcott, Thomas Dale, b. 09-Apr-1928, d. 02-Jun-2003, Section NG, Block B, Lot 212, Space 1
Talebi, Cyrus, b. 16-Jan-1943, d. 12-Aug-2003, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 108, Space 4
Talebi, Hassan, b. 29-Jan-1923, d. 14-Dec-2010, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 31, Space 9
Talebi, Liza Scarlett, b. 01-Feb-1951, d. 13-Mar-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 86, Space 1
Talisse, Nasri, b. 01-May-1921, d. 10-Nov-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 24, Space 10
Talisse, Veranouhi, b. 03-Mar-1919, d. 23-Nov-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 24, Space 9
Talley, George McRae, b. 29-Jun-1932, d. 21-Jun-2012, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 15xx, Space 8
Talley, Betty Lee, b. 24-Mar-1929, d. 18-Oct-2007, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 37, Space 3
Talley, Frances D., b. 16-Jul-1910, d. 15-Oct-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 44, Space 5
Talley, Leon Edward, b. 06-Mar-1923, d. 06-Apr-2007, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 37, Space 2
Tallman, Marjorie, b. 17-Oct-1915, d. 03-Aug-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 5, Space 12
Talt, Mary Louise, b. 30-Sep-1921, d. 11-Feb-2013, SECTION: HS BLOCK: 2 LOT: 51 SPACE: 9
Tamadon, Faye R., b. 18-Jan-1940, d. 03-Jun-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 82, Space 11
Tambiyeff, Varuara V., b. 04-Dec-1899, d. 31-Jan-1992, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 5xx, Space 10
Tamburello, Marie, b. 07-Apr-1927, d. 10-Nov-2015, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 6, Space 1
Tamburello, Saverio Joseph, b. 10-Mar-1925, d. 25-Feb-2007, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 6, Space 1
Tamulewicz, Stella Mary, b. 24-Apr-1922, d. 29-Jan-2008, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 168, Space 3
Tan, Carmen Gonzalez, b. 31-Jul-1943, d. 04-Nov-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 71, Space 3A
Tan, Ching Hai, b. 03-Jun-1937, d. 07-Sep-1981, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 17, Space 21
Tan, Angela Castro, b. 01-Oct-1918, d. 06-May-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 101, Space 10
Tan, Esperanza, b. 01-Aug-1919, d. 26-Sep-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 190 A, Space 3
Tan-Sithamnuai, Beng Choo, b. 15-Nov-1931, d. 24-Jul-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 16, Space 4
Tanase, Catalina, b. 01-Dec-1913, d. 09-Sep-1999, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16Ax, Space 5
Tanase, Vasile, b. 04-Sep-1916, d. 13-Jan-1990, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16Ax, Space 5
Tancas, Joyce Ann, b. 26-May-1962, d. 14-Jan-2000, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 14xx A, Space 7
Tang, Patrick, b. 19-May-1990, d. 19-May-1990, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 33, Space 5
Tang, Sean, b. 19-May-1990, d. 19-May-1990, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 33, Space 5
Tanielian, Azad, b. 13-Jan-1929, d. 17-Nov-2014, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 82, Space 6
Tannahill, Sandra Carol, b. 26-Feb-1942, d. 14-Feb-2016, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 69, Space 2
Tannahill, Robert Leroy, b. 07-Jun-1949, d. 05-Apr-2005, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 69, Space 2
Tapia, Catarino Tiempos, b. 09-Feb-1978, d. 27-Jun-1999, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 1
Tapie, Frances, b. 26-Feb-1916, d. 14-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 57, Space 1
Tappan, Edward Willard, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 3xx, Space 10
Tapper, Shirley Annan, b. 24-Oct-1924, d. 05-Dec-1991, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Tarachanowicz, Carson Michael, b. 13-Jul-2009, d. 13-Jul-2009, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 253, Space 1
Tarazi, Christo George, b. 28-Dec-1925, d. 16-Dec-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 85, Space 12
Tarazi, Adale, b. 10-Apr-1937, d. 04-May-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 85, Space 12
Tarkington, Linda Rose, d. 05-Dec-1975, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 12xx, Space 7
Tarquinio, Brianna Dominique, b. 16-Sep-1995, d. 16-Sep-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 52, Space 4
Tartibi, Maryam, b. 28-Sep-1933, d. 26-Aug-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 79, Space 2
Tarvaran, Adolph O., b. 09-Sep-1938, d. 11-Aug-2008, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 106, Space 11
Tasker, Sidney, b. 01-Jul-1922, d. 13-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1555, Space 1
Tassio, Jerome William, b. 25-Oct-1938, d. 09-Jan-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 60, Space 5
Tatro, Donald A., d. 15-May-1982, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 6xx, Space 2
Taub, Rae S., b. 16-Aug-1915, d. 28-May-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1787, Space 1
Taub, Wilma Irene, b. 12-Oct-1902, d. 29-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1014, Space 1
Tavalozzi, Anthony Frank, b. 21-Dec-1956, d. 12-Jun-1994, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 18, Space 2
Tavassoli, Akram, b. 17-Jul-1951, d. 02-Sep-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 45, Space 4
Taverner, Archibald Frank, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 11xx, Space 4
Tayefe-Mohajer, Shahrokh, b. 12-Dec-1954, d. 24-Feb-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 57, Space 3
Taylor, Richard Cooper, b. 01-Dec-1936, d. 10-May-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2078, Space 1
Taylor, Harley Hamilton, b. 04-Apr-1922, d. 10-Feb-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 3, Space 10
Taylor, John James, b. 21-Jul-1959, d. 28-Aug-2015, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2183, Space 1
Taylor, Ruby Jane, b. 05-Jan-2011, d. 12-Aug-2011, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 63, Space 6
Taylor, Anna Jo, b. 26-Oct-1940, d. 10-Jan-2012, Section CS, Lot 70, Space 10A
Taylor, David Lamar, b. 18-Sep-1933, d. 22-Jun-2012, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2126, Space 1
Taylor, Olive Marie, b. 16-Dec-1928, d. 02-Aug-2010, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 44, Space 4
Taylor, June Nelle, b. 28-Jun-1928, d. 20-Feb-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 43, Space 10
Taylor, Nicola Sue, b. 09-Dec-1942, d. 23-Oct-2014, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 11xx, Space 8
Taylor, Adele, b. 18-Apr-1911, d. 20-Nov-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 12, Space 7
Taylor, Anna Jilek, d. 12-Dec-1972, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11Ax, Space 1
Taylor, Beth C., b. 01-Jul-1913, d. 15-Feb-2009, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 12
Taylor, Burdette W., d. 10-Mar-1975, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 14xx, Space 4
Taylor, Charlotte Marie, d. 02-Dec-1971, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 14Ax, Space 8
Taylor, Debra Joan, b. 24-May-1957, d. 27-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 17, Space 2
Taylor, Doyle, b. 01-Sep-1910, d. 22-Jul-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1904, Space 1
Taylor, Eleanor Elizabeth, d. 30-Nov-1974, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14BC, Space 6
Taylor, Eliza Bennett, b. 15-Dec-1896, d. 18-May-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 358, Space 1
Taylor, Ewing R., b. 07-Jun-1919, d. 29-Dec-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1682, Space 1
Taylor, Gabriel Davis Van Zee, b. 31-Aug-2001, d. 16-May-2002, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 58, Space 8
Taylor, Gilbert Davis, b. 10-Mar-1912, d. 28-Dec-1991, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 9xx, Space 7
Taylor, Hattie, b. 05-Feb-1910, d. 04-Sep-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 743, Space 1
Taylor, Joan Ruth, b. 03-Jul-1929, d. 14-Dec-2006, Section CS, Lot 41, Space 1
Taylor, Katherine Anne, b. 24-Jul-1964, d. 15-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 60, Space 6
Taylor, Laurie Worsham, b. 11-Oct-1913, d. 19-Feb-2004, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 22 A, Space 8
Taylor, Leslie Everett, b. 12-Nov-1912, d. 18-Feb-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 30 A, Space 1
Taylor, Margaret Francis, d. 07-Oct-1972, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 1xx, Space 1
Taylor, Martha Virginia, b. 30-Aug-1909, d. 21-Jun-2001, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 9xx, Space 4
Taylor, Michael, b. 13-Jan-1908, d. 30-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 418, Space 1
Taylor, Mikki Rollins, b. 24-Jul-1938, d. 21-Dec-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 300, Space 1
Taylor, Perry Young, b. 30-May-1913, d. 19-Dec-2001, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 6, Space 11
Taylor, Priscilla, d. 09-Dec-1974, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11Ax, Space 1
Taylor, Raynor Dunham, b. 07-Dec-1908, d. 13-Nov-1995, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 9xx, Space 3
Taylor, Thomas Milton, b. 21-Apr-1906, d. 09-Jun-1989, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 22 A, Space 8
Taylor, William, b. 31-Aug-1927, d. 29-Apr-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 44, Space 4
Taylor, Zella Louise West, b. 04-Sep-1913, d. 02-Oct-1995, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 11xx, Space 8
Teach, Dorothy J., b. 17-Feb-1910, d. 19-Oct-1987, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 5xx, Space 7
Teach, John William, b. 30-Mar-1908, d. 23-May-1992, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 5xx, Space 7
Teague, Barbara, b. 23-Jul-1938, d. 15-Jun-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 633, Space 1
Teague, Charles E., b. 29-Mar-1932, d. 26-Jan-1999, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Teague, Dorothy Elizabeth, b. 21-Jan-1939, d. 25-Dec-1997, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Tedford, Liza Yvonne, b. 05-Mar-1983, d. 25-Sep-1991, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 30, Space 12
Tedrick, Kenneth D., b. 24-Aug-1927, d. 11-Oct-1980, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Tehrani, Majid Parsa, b. 22-May-1956, d. 15-Nov-2010, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 23, Space 5
Tehrani, Batoul, b. 26-Jan-1927, d. 24-Apr-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 18, Space 10
Tehrani, Hossiau Masih, b. 16-Nov-1919, d. 16-Feb-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 139, Space 1
Tehraninejad, Fatemeh Salami, b. 29-Aug-1927, d. 18-Jun-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 122, Space 11
Teitel, Jack, b. 14-Jun-1907, d. 25-Aug-1985, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 26xx, Space 4
Telford, John H. Jr., b. 19-May-1944, d. 29-Nov-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 150, Space 6
Telles, Rose, b. 16-Jan-1914, d. 24-May-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1606, Space 1
Tello, Sergio Abraham, b. 11-Feb-1977, d. 17-May-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 53, Space 5
Tendas, Carlotta, b. 24-Jul-1897, d. 23-May-1983, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 1xx, Space 8
Tendas, Nicholas T., d. 27-Jun-1973, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 1xx, Space 9
Teng, Thomas Susanto, b. 15-Jul-1933, d. 26-Feb-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 103, Space 11
Teng, Shuley K., b. 17-Sep-1933, d. 14-Jul-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 23 B, Space 11
Tennet, Gabriel Jerome, b. 24-Nov-1973, d. 07-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 73, Space 3
Tennison, Marion A., b. 18-Feb-1924, d. 18-Apr-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1826, Space 1
Tenorio, Kirynn Alena, b. 06-Sep-2010, d. 06-Sep-2010, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 14, Space 11
Terhune, Burton Henry, d. 16-Oct-1972, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 11xx, Space 13
Terhune, Myrtle Pearl, b. 22-Jul-1906, d. 06-Feb-1997, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 11xx, Space 5
Terhuwen, Mary F., b. 21-Jun-1902, d. 28-Jan-1987, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 9xx, Space 3
Terjenian, Harry, b. 16-Sep-1925, d. 14-Apr-2007, Section NG, Block C, Lot 286, Space 1
Terranella, Carl Paul, d. 25-Sep-1982, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 10xx, Space 5
Terrazas, Cruz G., b. 05-Feb-1909, d. 07-Apr-2006, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 47xx, Space 5
Terrazas, Manual E., b. 11-Mar-1907, d. 02-Apr-1991, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 47xx, Space 5
Terrell, Arlene Wilma, b. 20-Mar-1934, d. 28-Dec-2011, Section CS, Lot 119, Space 5A
Terry, Linda Renee, b. 10-Dec-1957, d. 22-Oct-1997, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 27, Space 8
Terzich, Alexander, b. 19-Jun-1979, d. 31-Jan-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 147, Space 12
Testa, Beverly Jane, b. 01-Sep-1926, d. 09-Jun-2012, Section CS, Lot 101, Space 11
Testa, Rose, b. 07-Nov-1909, d. 15-Jul-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 67, Space 12
Tetrick, George Walter, b. 12-Aug-1920, d. 04-May-1991, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Bx, Space 6
Tetrick, Mary Louise, b. 12-Dec-1920, d. 24-Feb-2004, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Bx, Space 6
Tevebaugh, Barbara Jean, d. 06-Apr-1972, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 11xx, Space 5
Thacker, Dawn Lisa, b. 20-Oct-1965, d. 06-Apr-2007, Section CS, Lot 11, Space 9
Thacker, Manley Ezekiel, d. 30-Apr-1972, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 19xx, Space 9
Thai, Anh Thi, b. 16-Sep-1945, d. 06-Aug-2015, Section PV, Lot 41, Space 12
Thai, Duyen Thi, b. 15-Feb-1933, d. 09-Oct-2015, Section PV, Lot 54, Space 2
Thai, Infant, d. 21-Oct-2007, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 7, Space 2
Thayer, Keith Darry, b. 03-May-1960, d. 13-Jun-2012, Section PV, Lot 81, Space 9
Thayer, Harry Belmont, b. 15-Mar-1896, d. 03-Dec-1985, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 6xx, Space 2
Thayer, Marie Longyear, b. 01-May-1893, d. 17-Apr-1990, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 6xx, Space 2
The, Laura, b. 20-Nov-1931, d. 11-Jun-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 18, Space 15
The, Octavo C., b. 11-Oct-1922, d. 05-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 18, Space 15
Thedinga, Ella J., b. 08-Feb-1907, d. 20-Mar-1997, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 8Bx, Space 7
Thedinga, Ernest Oscar, b. 19-Dec-1902, d. 15-Oct-1993, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 8Bx, Space 6
Theemling, Clark, b. 22-Aug-1915, d. 05-Dec-2010, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 1xx, Space 9
Theemling, Louise Catherine, b. 27-Apr-1918, d. 25-Jul-1990, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 1xx, Space 8
Thellman, Coleen Blossom, d. 30-Jan-1974, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14Cx, Space 5
Theodor, Antony, b. 30-Mar-1920, d. 27-Aug-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 31, Space 8
Theodor, Sophia, b. 21-Aug-1921, d. 23-Mar-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 31, Space 8
Theodorowicz, Carl E., d. 01-Jul-1979, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 43xx, Space 3
Theodorowicz, Sadie, d. 31-Jul-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 43xx, Space 3
Thetford, Elsie Aileen, b. 10-Nov-1915, d. 24-Nov-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 33, Space 11
Thibodaux, June, b. 13-Jul-1932, d. 07-Nov-2000, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 97, Space 1
Thibodaux, Truman Thomas, b. 19-Apr-1928, d. 17-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 97, Space 1
Thiede, Mildred I., b. 13-Aug-1912, d. 14-Jan-1999, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 9, Space 6
Thiel, Tobias Michael, b. 01-Sep-1975, d. 27-Jun-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 78, Space 4
Thieleman, Edward A., b. 22-Feb-1907, d. 28-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 11
Thieleman, Ellen K., b. 05-Aug-1907, d. 09-Mar-1998, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 10
Thieleman, Esther Emma, b. 01-Dec-1905, d. 21-Nov-1992, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 12
Thieleman, Ruth Mildred, b. 01-Dec-1906, d. 05-Jan-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 4, Space 12
Thimot, Maurice Joseph, b. 22-Mar-1936, d. 20-Feb-2006, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 14xx, Space 5
Thoda, Frieda Lisetta, b. 22-Apr-1899, d. 27-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 814, Space 1
Thoeni, Herman Bruce, d. 03-Apr-1971, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 10xx, Space 6
Thom, Margaret Emily, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 14Ax, Space 1
Thom, William Raymond, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 14Ax, Space 2
Thomas, Nicholas Alexander, b. 13-Oct-1992, d. 23-Nov-2014, Section PV, Lot 183, Space 11
Thomas, Sandra Darlene, b. 04-May-1942, d. 19-Jan-2012, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 81, Space 10
Thomas, Karen N., b. 14-Aug-1935, d. 25-May-2009, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Thomas, Lorna P, b. 11-Jun-1921, d. 13-Apr-2010, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 60, Space 6
Thomas, Arlene, b. 07-Jul-1917, d. 14-May-2005, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 26xx, Space 4
Thomas, Beulah A., b. 06-Sep-1911, d. 02-Oct-2006, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10BB, Space 10
Thomas, Ciara Nicole, b. 24-Feb-1998, d. 24-Feb-1998, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 25, Space 6
Thomas, Craig E., d. 16-Feb-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 10xx, Space 2
Thomas, Delmar Charles, d. 01-Jan-1974, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 26xx, Space 4
Thomas, Joanne Otto, b. 12-Jul-1926, d. 27-Sep-1995, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 34, Space 7
Thomas, Joseph Raymond, b. 13-Sep-1967, d. 15-Jan-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 63, Space 9
Thomas, Judson, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13Ax, Space 10
Thomas, Julie Ann, d. 28-Sep-1974, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Thomas, Kaye Wyatt, b. 11-Jul-1929, d. 03-Sep-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 207, Space 1
Thomas, Lausanne Daryl, b. 01-Jan-1936, d. 22-Mar-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 32, Space 2
Thomas, Leo Delano, b. 25-Oct-1902, d. 29-Jan-1994, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10BB, Space 10
Thomas, Lewis Ambrey, b. 09-Apr-1893, d. 13-Oct-1992, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Cx, Space 1
Thomas, Madisen Alys, b. 23-Jul-1993, d. 26-Jul-1993, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 26, Space 10
Thomas, Marjorie Oweta, b. 04-Jul-1906, d. 16-Jun-2001, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 10xx, Space 1
Thomas, Nicholas, b. 08-May-2007, d. 08-May-2007, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 43, Space 5
Thomas, Ragna L., d. 28-Apr-1979, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Cx, Space 2
Thomas, Robert L., b. 01-Aug-1923, d. 13-Mar-2005, Section NG, Block B, Lot 150, Space 1
Thomas-Haskok, Trish Jeanne, b. 05-Sep-1965, d. 08-Jul-2013, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Thomason, Harold Emery, d. 22-May-1978, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 27xx, Space 1
Thomassen, Dean Scott, b. 21-Dec-1966, d. 28-Mar-2005, Section CS, Lot 71, Space 2
Thommes, Jacquelyn G., b. 04-Sep-1939, d. 15-Apr-2004, Section NG, Block D, Lot 475, Space 1
Thomopoulos, Margaret, b. 08-Oct-1922, d. 10-Jul-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1613, Space 1
Thompson, Lynn Douglas, b. 26-Aug-1928, d. 05-Dec-2014, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2160, Space 1
Thompson, Donna Lee, b. 29-Mar-1932, d. 14-Jan-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 16, Space 8
Thompson, Alexander John, b. 02-Nov-2007, d. 06-Jan-2008, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 7, Space 6
Thompson, Andrew Wesley Jr., Section SE, Block 20, Lot 6xx, Space 9
Thompson, Avis Ann, b. 18-Jun-1916, d. 06-Apr-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 7
Thompson, Billie Jean, b. 28-Jul-1959, d. 21-Jul-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 902, Space 1
Thompson, Clarence, b. 26-May-1919, d. 22-Mar-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2035, Space 1
Thompson, Constance E., b. 22-Jul-1926, d. 25-Feb-1988, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 15xx, Space 7
Thompson, Edgar LeRoy, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Ax, Space 9
Thompson, Elveda C., d. 29-Mar-1976, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 14xx, Space 5
Thompson, George W., d. 22-Oct-1982, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 14xx, Space 5
Thompson, Glenn Martin, d. 15-Nov-1983, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 14xx, Space 5
Thompson, Irving Alfred, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 6xx, Space 1
Thompson, Julietta, b. 30-Jul-1942, d. 15-Sep-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 137, Space 8
Thompson, Marie A., d. 19-Feb-1973, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 3xx, Space 3
Thompson, Mary Belle, b. 10-Oct-1914, d. 27-Jul-2002, Section NG, Block C, Lot 247, Space 1
Thompson, Norman Philip, d. 27-Feb-1976, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 15xx, Space 8
Thompson, Norman Reid, b. 17-Jul-1917, d. 25-Jul-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 51 B, Space 12
Thompson, Stephen Anthony, d. 17-Dec-1977, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 27xx, Space 6
Thompson, Wesley, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 6xx, Space 8
Thompson, William, b. 21-Sep-1911, d. 14-Feb-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 351, Space 1
Thompson, William E., b. 04-Jan-1908, d. 05-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1607, Space 1
Thompson, Wilmuth Wilder, d. 11-Dec-1970, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 6xx, Space 2
Thompson-Yates, Patricia Ann, b. 17-Mar-1933, d. 18-Jan-2011, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 30, Space
Thomsen, Metha M., d. 14-Jul-1971, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Sx, Space 7
Thomson, Alexander B., b. 30-Sep-1914, d. 11-Dec-2004, Section NG, Block C, Lot 315, Space 1
Thomson, Alice, b. 29-Sep-1923, d. 15-Sep-2013, Section NG, Block C, Lot 315, Space 1
Thomson, Anne Janet, b. 18-Mar-1921, d. 03-Mar-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 8, Space 2
Thomson, Mahan, b. 09-Sep-1941, d. 21-Dec-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 104, Space 3
Thornton, Ruth A, b. 11-May-1923, d. 28-Feb-2015, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 4 A, Space 12
Thornton, Charles Henry, b. 14-Jan-1923, d. 25-Dec-1985, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 4 A, Space 12
Thrall, Joseph, d. 26-Jun-1979, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 14xx, Space 5
Threatt, Charles James II, b. 01-Jun-1963, d. 30-Dec-2004, Section CS, Lot 69, Space 6
Throndsen, Carolyn O., b. 10-Dec-1924, d. 10-Sep-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1550, Space 1
Throndsen, Everett O., b. 18-Dec-1921, d. 28-Jul-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1551, Space 1
Throop, Barbara Elise, d. 08-Feb-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 15xx, Space 9
Thrush, Leonard, b. 14-Sep-1911, d. 03-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1815, Space 1
Thrush, Ruth, b. 03-Jul-1912, d. 04-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1816, Space 1
Thurber, Jennifer Beth, b. 27-Apr-1985, d. 23-May-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 74, Space 10
Thurlow, Stacy Lynn Infant, b. 31-Oct-1967, d. 20-Dec-1968, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 10Bx, Space 7
Thurmond, James Madison Sr., b. 08-Dec-1916, d. 19-Aug-2000, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 44, Space 11
Thurmond, Lola R., d. 09-Mar-1978, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 14Bx, Space 6
Thurmond, Philip Henry, b. 03-Feb-1900, d. 15-Nov-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1776, Space 1
Thurnbauer, Ibolya Julia, b. 19-May-1940, d. 27-Apr-1987, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 5 A, Space 12
Thurston, John Alvin, d. 07-Jun-1982, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1Bx, Space 10
Thweatt, Suzanne Sherry, b. 09-Apr-1930, d. 19-Dec-2013, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 13xx, Space 3
Thystrup, Paul Ernest, d. 29-Apr-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 5xx, Space 1
Tibbitts, Kent Farel, b. 14-Sep-1949, d. 08-Feb-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 38, Space 2
Tice, Melitta Auguste, b. 28-Sep-1924, d. 04-Feb-1990, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 15xx, Space 3
Ticer, Toshi, b. 18-Jan-1932, d. 17-Apr-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 28, Space 7
Tickell, William Earl, b. 08-Dec-1908, d. 28-Nov-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 357, Space 1
Ticknor, Flora, d. 27-Oct-1975, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 9xx, Space 2
Tidwell, Marjorie E., b. 16-Sep-1921, d. 05-Jun-1987, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 17xx, Space 7
Tiengo, Luigi, d. 11-Jun-1975, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10Bx, Space 3
Tierney, Jennie Evelyn, d. 13-Sep-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 17xx, Space 7
Tierney, Robert Raymond, b. 23-Mar-1936, d. 23-Feb-2002, Section NG, Block B, Lot 132, Space 1
Tiffany, Hollis Moore, d. 14-Oct-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 6xx, Space 8
Tillett, Catherine Jeanette, d. 01-Mar-1984, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 12xx, Space 10
Tillett, Theodore W., d. 22-Mar-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 12xx, Space 9
Tillman, Carl Ivan, b. 02-Nov-1928, d. 18-Dec-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 634, Space 1
Tilton, Jacqueline A., b. 19-Jul-1945, d. 14-May-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 17, Space 10
Timer, Rose M., b. 28-Dec-1916, d. 02-Aug-1991, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 23 A, Space 9
Timmerman, Ethel Evelyn, b. 01-Dec-1905, d. 09-Dec-1990, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 16, Space 3
Timmons, Charles Edward, b. 15-Oct-1934, d. 21-Apr-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 40, Space 4
Timmons, Gerda Marie, b. 02-Jul-1940, d. 18-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1499, Space 1
Tin, Iris, b. 12-Oct-1943, d. 30-Jul-2005, Section CS, Lot 121, Space 7B
Tiner, Corinne M., b. 30-Mar-1922, d. 28-Feb-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 806, Space 1
Tiner, Nathan Alan, b. 03-Nov-1917, d. 07-Feb-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1482, Space 1
Tingirides, Alexander, b. 04-Mar-1935, d. 09-Mar-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 85, Space 11
Tingle, Scott Arnold, b. 07-May-1971, d. 30-May-2014, Section CS, Lot 44, Space 5
Tingle, Kenneth Earl, b. 23-Jan-1946, d. 08-Sep-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 32, Space 3
Tinley, June Eve, b. 09-Nov-1928, d. 24-Aug-2014, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 10xx A, Space 12
Tinley, Charles A., b. 22-Apr-1922, d. 08-Mar-1987, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 10xx A, Space 12
Tino, Geraldine Ann, b. 27-Sep-1946, d. 08-Aug-2013, Section CS, Lot 96, Space 7
Tinsler, Douglas M, b. 07-Mar-1912, d. 30-Mar-1985, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36, Space 7
Tinsler, Marjorie D, b. 07-Oct-1910, d. 08-May-1994, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36, Space 7
Tinsley, Clover Ursula, b. 14-May-1907, d. 04-Feb-2001, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 36xx A, Space 3
Tinsley, Spencer Allen, b. 02-Nov-1903, d. 05-Jul-1993, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 36xx A, Space 3
Tinstman, John Harry, b. 22-Jan-1920, d. 03-Oct-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1335, Space 1
Tippman, Otto, b. 07-Jan-1924, d. 13-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1094, Space 1
Tipton, Mary Elizabeth, b. 20-Aug-1914, d. 12-Nov-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 5, Space 1
Tipton, Rudolph Edward, b. 11-Aug-1913, d. 11-Mar-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 5, Space 2
Tipu, Helen, b. 12-Dec-1909, d. 17-Dec-1980, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 1xx, Space 3
Tipu, Nick, d. 14-May-1972, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 1xx, Space 3
Tiscareno, Joe, b. 03-Jan-1910, d. 30-Oct-2000, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 22, Space 2
Tkach, Jude Simeon, d. 04-May-1977, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 15xx, Space 8
To, Christine H. L., b. 26-Jun-1958, d. 01-Mar-2008, Section CS, Lot 84, Space 8
To, Quynh Ba, b. 10-Dec-1946, d. 19-Oct-2003, Section NG, Block B, Lot 229, Space 1
Tobeck, Ervin F., b. 18-Jul-1914, d. 09-Jan-2004, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 58, Space 9
Tobey, Joyce D., d. 26-Jan-1976, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 12xx, Space 14
Tobie, George Cary, b. 22-Dec-1906, d. 22-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1096, Space 1
Todd, Jean Eleanor, b. 02-Feb-1935, d. 12-Dec-2015, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 65, Space 4
Todd, June Louise, b. 05-Apr-1930, d. 04-Mar-2014, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 38, Space 3
Todd, Marilyn Nan, b. 28-Jul-1930, d. 19-Jun-2012, Section PV, Lot 24, Space 8B
Todd, John Douglas, b. 10-Sep-1907, d. 12-Jan-1993, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 20, Space 10
Todd, Olga, b. 30-Aug-1906, d. 07-Oct-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 473, Space 1
Todd, Virginia Lynne, b. 16-Aug-1943, d. 28-Oct-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 26, Space 12
Tofigh, Hossein, b. 31-Jan-1942, d. 13-Jan-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 134, Space 1
Tohidian, Kian Jonathan, b. 20-Jul-1995, d. 23-Apr-2008, Section CS, Lot 64, Space 4
Tohidian, Hassan, b. 30-Jan-1937, d. 25-Jul-2003, Section CS, Lot 64, Space 3
Tokarzewski, Chester Kenneth, b. 13-Aug-1932, d. 25-May-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 299, Space 4
Tolentino, Erlinda Pesigan, b. 26-Jul-1939, d. 23-Mar-2001, Section NG, Block B, Lot 135, Space 1
Toler, Kenneth L., d. 23-Oct-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 3xx, Space 2
Tollen, Natalie Louise, b. 23-May-1922, d. 25-Mar-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 4, Space 8
Tollen, Bernard Charles, b. 16-Jun-1926, d. 01-Apr-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 4, Space 8
Tolmachoff, William Paul, b. 09-Sep-1933, d. 10-Mar-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 49, Space 1
Toma, Maher Helmy B., b. 04-Nov-1926, d. 24-Sep-2015, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 60, Space 9
Toma, Kourosh, b. 21-Mar-1934, d. 08-Apr-2010, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 61, Space 9
Toma, Raheel M., b. 15-Nov-1915, d. 25-Jul-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 46, Space 12
Tomaino, Peter Francis, b. 21-Mar-1931, d. 24-Dec-2013, Section PV, Lot 120, Space 6
Tomar, Gohar, b. 25-Dec-1924, d. 20-Apr-2016, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 78, Space 8
Tomasian, Edward, d. 03-Feb-1972, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 8xx, Space 2
Tomasian, Marian Ileana, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 8xx, Space 3
Tomeny, Brian & Micheal, b. 11-May-1985, d. 11-May-1985, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 45, Space 12
Tomey, Jane K., b. 24-Aug-1918, d. 14-Nov-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 3, Space 7
Tomkin, Sadie Doroshkin, b. 22-Feb-1901, d. 31-Aug-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 573, Space 1
Tomlinson, Carole Frances, b. 15-Dec-1943, d. 13-Feb-2008, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2032, Space 1
Tomlinson, Carrie, b. 04-Jul-1918, d. 01-Sep-2012, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 70, Space 3
Tomlinson, Edward, b. 10-Oct-1924, d. 21-Apr-2015, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 70, Space 3
Tomlinson, Linda Frances, b. 10-Feb-1940, d. 26-Nov-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 10, Space 8
Tompkins, Ovidia Froiland, b. 22-Jul-1914, d. 28-Jun-2013, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 10xx, Space 11
Tompkins, Harold Phillip, b. 14-Mar-1910, d. 04-Nov-1999, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 10xx, Space 11
Toms, Caroline Aubrey, b. 29-Sep-1996, d. 29-Jul-1998, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 1, Space 1
Tomter, Jessie Marie, b. 24-Apr-1911, d. 27-Aug-2013, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 10xx, Space 4
Tomter, Austin, d. 25-Nov-1984, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 10xx, Space 5
Tondreau, Elizabeth H., d. 04-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 14xx, Space 3
Toney, Leroy, b. 22-Nov-1914, d. 23-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1214, Space 1
Toney, Leroy, b. 22-Nov-1914, d. 23-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1263, Space 1
Tonge, Danny Lee, b. 11-Sep-1936, d. 28-Feb-2013, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 59, Space 9
Tonge, Mary P., b. 05-Jan-1926, d. 03-May-2016, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 59, Space 9
Tongue, John Alfred, b. 13-Oct-1896, d. 27-Jan-1993, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 5xx, Space 4
Tongue, Ruth V., b. 16-Nov-1899, d. 17-Aug-1976, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 5xx, Space 5
Tooker, Michelle Marie, b. 17-Sep-1976, d. 28-Jan-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot B, Space 1
Tool, Aurora Arrona, d. 26-Mar-1970, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 1xx, Space 10
Tool, Emerich Eugene, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 16xx, Space 6
Tool, Roger Gene, d. 30-Jun-1970, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 1xx, Space 9
Tooley, Richard Warren, d. 27-Dec-1981, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Dx, Space 8
Toomey, Patrick Joseph, b. 17-May-1941, d. 26-Mar-2002, Section NG, Block A, Lot 103, Space 1
Tootoonchi, Zivar, b. 01-Jan-1922, d. 23-Apr-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 112, Space 3
Torab, Agha Hossien Mohammad, b. 28-Aug-1921, d. 09-Aug-2010, Section PV, Lot 62, Space 1
Torabi, Reza Mahmoud, b. 27-Jun-1918, d. 30-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 100, Space 3
Torbett, David Hall, b. 22-Aug-1908, d. 11-Jan-1996, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Torbett, Loretta V., b. 15-Jul-1911, d. 10-Dec-2007, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 9xx, Space 1
Torkaman, Moloud, b. 19-Aug-1914, d. 13-Sep-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 111, Space 6
Torki, Farouk T., b. 09-Jun-1942, d. 06-Nov-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 71, Space 10
Toroian, Phyllis Ann, b. 14-Nov-1939, d. 19-Jan-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 3, Space 4
Torres, Adylene Guadalupe, b. 20-Feb-2006, d. 06-Apr-2006, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 1, Space 3
Torres, Oralia R., b. 30-Nov-1921, d. 28-Nov-2015, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 12, Space 2
Torres, Adriana, b. 23-Nov-1994, d. 23-Nov-1994, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 13, Space 4
Torres, Armando, b. 29-Jul-1959, d. 02-Jun-2012, Section PV, Lot 104, Space 1
Torres, Brandon Michael, b. 17-Sep-1985, d. 03-Feb-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 41, Space 9
Torres, Ignacio P., b. 25-Mar-1921, d. 21-Jul-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 12, Space 2
Torres, Irene M., b. 14-Feb-1969, d. 17-Jan-1986, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 22xx, Space 6
Torres, Walter P., b. 28-Jan-1949, d. 29-Jul-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 61, Space 4
Torres, Yvette, b. 05-Dec-1977, d. 27-Apr-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 98, Space 6
Torres-Borrero, Mercedes, b. 07-Feb-1925, d. 14-Mar-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 67, Space 7
Torres-Cordova, Giselle, b. 19-Apr-2002, d. 19-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1643, Space 1
Totaan, Arcadia Cortez, b. 15-Nov-1913, d. 11-Jun-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 11
Totaan, Juan P., b. 12-Jun-1909, d. 24-Jun-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 3, Space 12
Totten, Gana Lee, b. 16-Apr-1940, d. 30-Dec-2008, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 8xx, Space 4
Tournas, Spencer Andrew, b. 07-Jul-2010, d. 07-Jul-2010, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 36, Space 3
Tousian, Melody, b. 08-Mar-1982, d. 07-Feb-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 63, Space 5
Tovey, Bruce Henry Jr., b. 02-May-1956, d. 23-Jan-2009, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 4Ax B, Space 1
Tow, Albert Sheldon, d. 06-Jun-1972, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Tow, Joseph W., d. 03-May-1978, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 15xx, Space 3
Tow, Marjorie Estella, d. 30-Oct-1974, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 15xx, Space 2
Tower, Margaret Lucille, b. 24-Apr-1917, d. 25-Apr-1991, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 22, Space 7
Towers, Dennis Earl, b. 21-Mar-1935, d. 17-Sep-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2069, Space 1
Townsend, Drake Eden, b. 10-Sep-2000, d. 10-Sep-2000, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 56, Space 3
Townsend, Jere E., b. 15-Jul-1940, d. 26-Apr-2007, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 114, Space 12
Townsley, Clarice Marguerite, b. 22-Dec-1905, d. 29-Mar-1999, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 4xx, Space 2
Townsley, Kenneth Mckinley, d. 04-Jul-1975, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 4xx, Space 1
Toyama, Dawn Mine, b. 27-Jul-1960, d. 06-Jul-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 35 A, Space 10
Trabert, Jean Laverne, b. 03-Jun-1918, d. 19-Oct-2012, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 8
Trabert, Marion Leonard, b. 08-Jan-1914, d. 02-Sep-2005, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 8
Trabert, Mary Jane, b. 29-Apr-1924, d. 02-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 517, Space 1
Traeger, Helen A., d. 02-Jul-1982, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 17xx, Space 7
Traeger, LeRoy E., d. 19-Aug-1979, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 17xx, Space 8
Trager, Katherine Harcourt, b. 14-Nov-1925, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 8xx, Space 2
Traiger, Harry, b. 04-Jul-1905, d. 06-May-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 559, Space 1
Trainor, Floyd W. Jr., d. 10-Jun-1977, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 1xx, Space 10
Tram, Loan Kim-Hong, b. 09-Oct-1965, d. 14-Feb-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 32xx, Space 6
Tran, Hue Kiem, b. 03-Mar-1923, d. 10-Jan-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 58, Space 2
Tran, Felix Phuc, b. 07-Oct-1938, d. 03-Jul-2009, Section LA, Block 30, Lot A, Space 6
Tran, Tan Van, b. 19-Dec-1924, d. 02-Sep-2009, Section PV, Lot 79, Space 12
Tran, Tu Van, b. 27-May-1919, d. 15-Mar-2014, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 7, Space 4
Tran, Bich, b. 01-Jan-1889, d. 26-Jan-1980, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 1xx, Space 7
Tran, Gam Van, b. 07-Jan-1910, d. 02-Feb-1986, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 6, Space 4
Tran, Giang D. T., b. 23-Jan-1988, d. 23-Jan-1988, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 10, Space 6
Tran, Hanh Thi, b. 10-Mar-1968, d. 18-Jul-2000, Section NG, Block C, Lot 347, Space 1
Tran, Huong Thi Thu, b. 14-Dec-1954, d. 26-May-1968, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 6, Space 3
Tran, Kieu Thi, b. 30-Apr-1911, d. 13-May-1979, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 6, Space 4
Tran, Muoi, b. 04-Dec-1934, d. 07-Aug-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 103, Space 11
Tran, Nghia Thi, Section NG, Block A, Lot 65, Space 1
Tran, Phuoc, b. 26-Aug-1930, d. 04-Apr-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 49, Space 2
Tran, Uyen Bao, b. 24-May-1969, d. 08-Dec-2004, Section NG, Block B, Lot 236, Space 1
Tranh, Quy Dinh, b. 21-Dec-1913, d. 24-Sep-1983, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 109, Space 1
Trapp, Alfred, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 10xx, Space 4
Trapp, Chester Gary, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 10xx, Space 6
Trapp, John Marion, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 10xx, Space 8
Trapp, Lincoln Eldon, b. 08-Feb-1907, d. 09-Sep-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 821, Space 1
Trapp, Merie Eileen, b. 24-Dec-1909, d. 28-Oct-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 708, Space 1
Trapp, Myron Lorraine, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12Ax, Space 10
Trato, Josephine Helen, b. 30-Oct-1914, d. 23-Dec-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 61, Space 10
Trato, John Hilliard, b. 01-Feb-1912, d. 20-Mar-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 61, Space 11
Trausch, Thomas Joseph, b. 05-May-1947, d. 28-Apr-2015, Section PV, Lot 183, Space 2A
Traver, George L., b. 25-Apr-1908, d. 12-Jul-1971, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 75, Space 6
Traver, Mildred Alice, b. 29-Jul-1912, d. 18-May-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 75, Space 6
Travioli, Melvin Offie, d. 15-Aug-1977, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 18xx, Space 3
Travis, Clifton W., b. 01-Jan-1922, d. 28-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 981, Space 1
Travis, William Leroy, b. 04-Jul-1929, d. 19-Oct-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 3 B, Space 5
Treadway, Michael Wayne, d. 15-Nov-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 6xx, Space 9
Treadway, Susan E., b. 26-Sep-1942, d. 19-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1727, Space 1
Trench, Trevelyn, d. 03-Sep-1975, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 17xx, Space 9
Trent, Betty Elois, b. 26-Apr-1917, d. 05-Sep-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 20, Space 9
Trent, Margery F., b. 03-Aug-1921, d. 29-Jan-2012, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 857, Space 1
Trent, Robert Edward, b. 03-Feb-1920, d. 11-Jun-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 20, Space 10
Trethewey, Susanne Jones, d. 27-Jan-1976, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 13xx, Space 3
Triay, Dorothy L., b. 14-Apr-1920, d. 06-Aug-2004, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 10xx, Space 2
Triay, Orin Gregson, b. 10-Jan-1913, d. 21-Nov-1993, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 10xx, Space 2
Tribbett, Ethel May, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 3xx, Space 5
Trifiletti, Antonino, b. 18-Sep-1908, d. 09-Apr-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 77, Space 4
Trifiletti, Michela, b. 11-May-1912, d. 17-Feb-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 77, Space 5
Trinh, Cuong Phu, b. 20-Oct-1907, d. 25-Sep-1978, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 14Bx, Space 3
Trinh, Simon Khon, b. 15-Mar-1951, d. 24-May-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 9, Space 2
Trinkuas, Jamie, b. 06-Feb-1985, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 13, Space 9
Tripodi, Peter Renold, b. 05-Jul-1928, d. 02-Nov-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 102, Space 5
Tripp, Richard Morton, b. 27-Oct-1938, d. 23-Nov-2010, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 66, Space 11
Troan, Clara Ortiz, d. 02-Oct-1972, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 16xx, Space 3
Troedson, Carl A., d. 28-Feb-1979, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 8xx, Space 6
Troedson, Vera Vivian, b. 24-Jun-1913, d. 28-May-2003, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 8xx, Space 6
Troiano, Carol Irene, b. 29-Mar-1929, d. 30-May-2014, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 25, Space 5
Troiano, Luigi J., b. 10-Sep-1926, d. 03-Oct-2014, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 25, Space 5
Troiano, John Neil, b. 03-Sep-1953, d. 28-Jun-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 25, Space 4
Trost, Michael H., b. 28-Dec-1954, d. 27-Apr-1985, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 11xx, Space 6
Trott, Melba A., b. 15-Aug-1923, d. 29-Jul-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 24, Space 6
Trott, Paul Howard, b. 14-Jan-1925, d. 08-Feb-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 24, Space 6
Trotter, Connie Sue, d. 15-Jun-1974, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 2xx, Space 6
Trotter, James E., d. 12-Jun-1982, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 14xx, Space 4
Troup, David Charles, b. 20-Jun-1933, d. 18-Sep-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 1, Space 1
Troup, John William, b. 21-Aug-1932, d. 21-Mar-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 37, Space 1
Trout, Infant, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 2Bx, Space 7
Trovato, Dolores Girlie, b. 25-Oct-1925, d. 28-Dec-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 76, Space 5
Trovato, Frank, b. 05-Dec-1921, d. 26-Mar-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 76, Space 5
Troy, Gary, b. 29-Oct-1913, d. 13-Jan-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 679, Space 1
Troy, Kay Victory, b. 23-Dec-1918, d. 12-Jul-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2034, Space 1
Trudeau, Marie Elaine, d. 11-Mar-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 18xx, Space 8
Trudell, Austin Thomas, b. 01-Jan-2004, d. 01-Jan-2004, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 21, Space 9
Trueblood, Adah Viola, d. 07-Feb-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 12xx, Space 7
Trueblood, Horace Dixon, b. 27-Apr-1906, d. 18-Jun-2006, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 13xx, Space 6
Trueblood, Margaret B., b. 03-Nov-1907, d. 01-May-1997, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 13xx, Space 7
Truex, Ciara Ramos, b. 17-Jun-1988, d. 30-Jun-1988, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 47, Space 7
Trumble, Dorothy E., b. 15-Mar-1934, d. 01-Feb-2009, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 22xx, Space 10
Truong, Mai Ngoc, b. 19-Nov-1941, d. 04-Jul-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2067, Space 1
Truong, Thanh Tan, b. 15-May-1925, d. 17-Dec-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 58, Space 3
Truong, Ly Thi, b. 27-Nov-1918, d. 27-Nov-2004, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 109, Space 1
Truong, Michael Tran, b. 03-Apr-1968, d. 26-Jan-2007, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 99, Space 3
Truong, Sang Hong, b. 16-Jul-1957, d. 10-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 50, Space 4
Truong, Tang, b. 10-Sep-1913, d. 26-Jul-2009, Section PV, Lot 106, Space 11
Tryk, Lillian E., b. 27-Aug-1927, d. 31-Aug-1999, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36, Space 10
Tryk, Steven G., b. 18-Sep-1977, d. 15-Dec-1979, SECTION: LO BLOCK: 17 LOT: 7XX A SPACE: 10
Tsang, Siu Ling, b. 01-Oct-1935, d. 29-Mar-1978, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 36
Tschombor, Franz, b. 19-Sep-1931, d. 17-Jun-2011, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 44, Space 3
Tseng, Kaiser Liang-Ping, b. 26-Apr-1944, d. 23-Jun-2009, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 12, Space 25
Tseng, John, d. 03-Apr-1981, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 15xx, Space 10
Tsichlis, Caitlin, b. 26-Apr-1998, d. 26-Apr-1998, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 31, Space 11
Tsighis, John D., b. 25-Feb-1918, d. 10-May-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 6, Space 5
Tuan, Joyce Sandra, b. 18-Aug-2005, d. 25-Apr-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 260, Space 6
Tubbs, Helen, b. 23-Jul-1936, d. 18-Oct-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 16, Space 1
Tucciarone, Stephanie, b. 16-Feb-1920, d. 07-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 680, Space 1
Tucholski, Mark James, b. 21-Mar-1956, d. 22-Nov-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 70, Space 6
Tucker, Henrietta Beatrice, b. 25-Feb-1929, d. 04-Feb-2014, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 66, Space 1
Tucker, Violet Kathleen, b. 14-Dec-1925, d. 02-Jul-2011, Section NG, Block B, Lot 179, Space 1
Tucker, Chauncey Depew, d. 04-Dec-1975, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 1xx B, Space 1
Tucker, Gordon, b. 25-Feb-1916, d. 19-Feb-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 65, Space 6
Tucker, John M., d. 21-Jun-1978, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 18xx, Space 4
Tucker, Larry, b. 23-Jun-1933, d. 01-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1393, Space 1
Tucker, Leslie William, b. 14-Aug-1908, d. 24-Feb-2001, Section NG, Block B, Lot 179, Space 1
Tucker, Luther John, d. 31-Dec-1971, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 6xx, Space 10
Tucker, Mildred U., b. 02-May-1901, d. 02-Feb-1990, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 6xx, Space 9
Tucker, Nathaniel, b. 25-Aug-1929, d. 19-Nov-2015, Section PV, Lot 43, Space 3
Tufaga, Sapati, b. 01-Apr-1930, d. 24-Nov-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 44, Space 6
Tuler, Bradley Michael, b. 18-Feb-1997, d. 18-Feb-1997, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 48, Space 9
Tulles, Arthur John, d. 05-Nov-1971, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 18xx, Space 3
Tulles, Mae Helen, d. 24-Jan-1971, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 18xx, Space 4
Tunison, Elma Comstock, b. 31-Jan-1904, d. 22-Jan-1992, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 3xx, Space 10
Tunison, John F., b. 25-Mar-1982, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 3xx, Space 10
Tur, Eckley Joseph, d. 01-Mar-1981, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 31xx, Space 4
Turi, Daniel James, b. 09-May-1986, d. 24-May-2013, Section CS, Lot 46, Space 1
Turiy, Grigoriy, b. 15-Dec-1918, d. 24-Dec-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 3, Space 11
Turnbaugh, Jean Stark, b. 26-Jul-1914, d. 13-Dec-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 709, Space 1
Turner, Flint W., b. 03-Oct-1959, d. 17-Jun-2003, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 7
Turner, James Edward, b. 28-Jun-1932, d. 23-Dec-2006, Section NG, Block B, Lot 182, Space 1
Turner, Justin Raines, b. 19-Dec-1979, d. 06-Jan-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 79, Space 8
Turner, Richard H., b. 23-Jul-1932, d. 06-Aug-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1869, Space 1
Turner, Woodrow G., b. 30-Jan-1915, d. 10-Oct-1980, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 15xx, Space 9
Turner-Dawson, Alice L., b. 10-May-1943, d. 11-Mar-2005, Section CS, Lot 119, Space 11
Turner-Zell, Suzanne, b. 23-Jan-1943, d. 14-Dec-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 1
Turno, Floyd A., d. 02-Feb-1986, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 26xx, Space 5
Turpin, Hillard Atkins, b. 06-Oct-1924, d. 13-Nov-2000, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 21, Space 11
Turrey, Ruben Rodriguez, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 8xx, Space 12
Turrey, Urbana, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 7xx, Space 4
Turton, Donald Loy, b. 20-Jan-1965, d. 23-Oct-1992, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 11xx, Space 9
Tuscano, David Francis, b. 19-Sep-1968, d. 12-Jun-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 59, Space 5
Tustaniwsky, Walter, b. 23-Aug-1919, d. 08-Oct-2014, Section PV, Lot 183, Space 3
Tuthill, Ruth, d. 03-Jan-1985, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Bx, Space 5
Tutt, Alta M., b. 07-Apr-1903, d. 25-Oct-1985, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 35xx, Space 3
Tutt, F. Harris, b. 13-Mar-1907, d. 29-Feb-1992, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 35xx, Space 2
Tutt, Raymond L., d. 11-Oct-1977, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 30xx, Space 4
Twaddell, Amy Ann, b. 07-Jan-1955, d. 16-Feb-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 73, Space 7
Tweedie, Ingeborg Else Edith, b. 08-Feb-1925, d. 06-Jul-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 78, Space 9
Twellman, Ellen M., b. 24-Dec-1914, d. 18-Sep-1999, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 12, Space 7
Twellman, Fredrick Hermann, b. 15-Feb-1917, d. 25-May-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 12, Space 8
Twitchell, Herbert Deuscher, b. 09-Aug-1920, d. 05-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1336, Space 1
Twyman, Lois I., b. 12-Feb-1915, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 24xx, Space 7
Twyman, Louis Baker, b. 20-May-1914, d. 07-Jan-1999, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 24xx, Space 6
Tye, Claudia Doreen, b. 23-Apr-1938, d. 13-Jun-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 288, Space 1
Tyler, Amy Marie, b. 04-Jun-1969, d. 23-Jun-2002, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 7, Space 2
Tyler, Gordon A., b. 03-Mar-1914, d. 21-Mar-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1790, Space 1
Tyler, James Rue, b. 30-Apr-1896, d. 20-Feb-1992, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 25xx, Space 9
Tyler, Leona Adeline-Douglass, b. 25-Jul-1899, d. 05-Jul-1992, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 25xx, Space 9
Tyrie, Rita Victoria, b. 07-Mar-1923, d. 27-Nov-1997, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 10, Space 11
Tyson, Overton Steed, b. 31-May-1935, d. 27-Feb-2011, Section CS, Lot 122, Space 4
Tytler, James William, b. 10-Sep-1905, d. 24-Aug-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 571, Space 1
Tzannakos, Timotheos P., b. 02-Mar-1939, d. 13-Nov-2000, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 11, Space 7
Ubay-Ubay, Ryan Enerlan, b. 26-Feb-1993, d. 01-Jun-2015, Section PV, Lot 44, Space 1
Ucar, Grace, b. 06-Sep-1986, d. 25-May-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 48, Space
Ucar, Manas, b. 27-Sep-1949, d. 25-May-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 48, Space
Ucar, Margo, b. 06-Sep-1986, d. 25-May-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 48, Space
Ucar, Margrit, b. 25-May-1959, d. 25-May-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 48, Space
Ucinski, John, b. 22-Jan-1921, d. 28-Jun-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 4, Space 15
Ucinski, Rosalin, b. 15-Apr-1925, d. 15-Sep-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 4, Space 15
Udall, Derreck John, b. 27-Jan-1990, d. 27-Jan-1990, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 22, Space 5
Udall, Wendell Gilbert, b. 28-Nov-1928, d. 04-Dec-2005, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 12, Space 11
Udany, Irving, b. 03-Mar-1928, d. 09-Feb-2010, Section CS, Lot 56, Space 5
Udany, Rochelle, b. 27-Jan-1928, d. 18-Aug-2005, Section CS, Lot 56, Space 4
Udell, Billy Erwin, b. 04-Mar-1938, d. 28-Jan-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 330, Space 1
Udell, Sydney Jay, b. 25-Jan-1909, d. 26-Nov-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 710, Space 1
Ukani, Ambaben, b. 18-Nov-1923, d. 23-Sep-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1668, Space 1
Ulbrich, Hans J, b. 06-Jun-1930, d. 03-Mar-2013, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2137, Space 1
Ulbrich, Lilly, b. 09-Dec-1926, d. 26-Jun-2009, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2238, Space 1
Ullman, Charles, b. 09-May-1922, d. 15-Aug-2013, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 33xx A, Space 2
Ullman, Mary Ann, b. 14-Feb-1933, d. 24-Aug-1994, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 33xx A, Space 2
Ulloa, Michael Steven, b. 21-Feb-1967, d. 27-Aug-2001, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 19xx, Space 7
Ulrey, Donald Loren, b. 28-Apr-1916, d. 08-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 533, Space 1
Ultimo, Julia Laura, b. 14-Feb-1913, d. 10-Jun-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 41, Space 8
Unaldik, Kevork, b. 20-Sep-1908, d. 14-May-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 99, Space 4
Unbehand, Michael, b. 18-Dec-1935, d. 07-Nov-1997, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 9xx B, Space 3
Underkoffler, Chad Phillip, b. 24-Apr-1980, d. 04-Jan-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 15, Space 15
Underkoffler, Maxine Marie, b. 03-Aug-1898, d. 09-Nov-1994, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 23, Space 8
Underkoffler, Paul Moyer, b. 25-Jun-1900, d. 20-Aug-1992, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 23, Space 8
Ungeheier, Laquita Joy, b. 21-Sep-1930, d. 17-Dec-2010, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 48, Space 2
Unger, Rose Margaret, b. 04-Mar-1922, d. 18-May-2012, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 23, Space 5
Unger, Albert F., b. 28-Dec-1921, d. 13-Mar-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 23, Space 5
Unger, James Alexander, b. 26-May-1993, d. 28-Jul-1997, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 26, Space 4
Unger, James Domenik, b. 20-Mar-1954, d. 14-Mar-2005, Section CS, Lot 66, Space 9
Ungureanu, Gheorghe, b. 16-Mar-1922, d. 09-Apr-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 51, Space 3
Ungureanu, Natalia, b. 01-Aug-1928, d. 07-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 51, Space 3
Unverzagt, George William, d. 29-Apr-1972, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 19xx, Space 5
Unverzaqt, Jessie Viola, d. 12-Aug-1982, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 19xx, Space 4
Uranga, Jose Licon, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 18, Space 10
Urbina, Brian, b. 30-Dec-1996, d. 12-Jul-2001, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 54, Space 6
Urbina De Benitez, Ernestina, b. 11-Nov-1948, d. 10-May-2007, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 61, Space 3
Urias, Alain Sergio, b. 09-Mar-1988, d. 05-Nov-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 10, Space 5
Urias, Margarita, b. 26-Jul-1944, d. 31-Jul-2004, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 23, Space 12
Uribe, Evelyn Marie, b. 15-Nov-1917, d. 16-Nov-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 17, Space 7
Urizar, Florinda B., b. 27-Dec-1960, d. 23-Jun-1993, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 19, Space 8
Urquhart, Bryan Scott, b. 14-Apr-1971, d. 21-Jul-2008, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 77, Space 5
Urquhart, Richard L., b. 02-Mar-1933, d. 01-Aug-2004, Section NG, Block C, Lot 343, Space 1
Ustariz, John Anthony, b. 06-Dec-1917, d. 25-Jan-1988, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 16xx, Space 6
Ustariz, Lola Juanita, b. 19-May-1918, d. 17-May-1992, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 16xx, Space 7
Utterback, Donald Lee, b. 13-Jun-1932, d. 13-Nov-2010, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 23, Space 12
Utterback, Dawn J., b. 14-Sep-1965, d. 10-Sep-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 8xx, Space 2
Utz, Kurt R., b. 25-Oct-1984, d. 18-Feb-1986, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 39, Space 3
Vaage, Terja, b. 01-Nov-1947, d. 25-Aug-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 33, Space 4
Vaage, Terja, b. 01-Nov-1947, d. 25-Aug-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 33, Space 4
Vafadar, Reza, b. 23-Feb-1924, d. 23-Nov-2012, Section CS, Lot 130, Space 11B
Vafaei, Kobra, b. 05-Apr-1918, d. 16-May-2009, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 247, Space 2
Vafai, Bahiyeh, b. 07-Dec-1981, d. 16-Feb-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 297, Space 1
Vafai, Maryam, b. 07-Jun-1948, d. 23-Oct-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 298, Space 2
Vahdat, Hassan Aghai, b. 04-Mar-1956, d. 23-Oct-2012, SECTION: HS BLOCK: 1 LOT: 105 SPACE: 2
Vahdat, Pasha William, b. 12-Mar-2011, d. 12-Mar-2011, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 30, Space 12
Vahdat, Mohammad, b. 14-Feb-1941, d. 22-Jun-2011, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 105, Space 1
Vahid, Manijeh Yassai, b. 10-Feb-1939, d. 16-Dec-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 27, Space 4
Vahid, Infant, d. 11-Aug-1973, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11Ax, Space 7
Vahid-Ariarad, Tahereh, b. 06-Jun-1924, d. 03-Sep-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 61, Space 6
Vakhshoorpour, Amir Hassan, b. 01-Mar-1924, d. 21-Sep-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 111, Space 5
Vakili, Bahman, b. 26-Jan-1942, d. 29-Dec-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 79, Space 3
Vakili, Cyrus, b. 24-May-1927, d. 27-Jan-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 83, Space 1
Vakilian, Manoucher, b. 21-Mar-1923, d. 27-Aug-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 7, Space 4
Valamanesh, Hossein, b. 02-Oct-1925, d. 12-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 116, Space 1
Valderrama, Carrie Timpson, b. 28-Jul-1947, d. 16-Jul-1991, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 10xx, Space 6
Valdez, Leonard Salvatore, b. 30-Mar-1922, d. 25-Jul-1991, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 30 A, Space 11
Valencia, Enedina, b. 29-May-1929, d. 02-Jul-2012, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 228, Space 3
Valencia, Richard W., b. 04-Jul-1929, d. 12-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 982, Space 1
Valencia, Sergio Jose, b. 04-Jul-1984, d. 13-Sep-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 50, Space 6
Valencia-Auger, Denise, b. 02-Dec-1966, d. 04-May-2009, Section CS, Lot 112, Space 6
Valentin, Ernesto, b. 27-Nov-1934, d. 27-Dec-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 59, Space 8
Valentine, Violet Marie, b. 01-Feb-1929, d. 05-Jun-2015, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2172, Space 1
Valentine, James Monroe III, b. 28-Nov-1980, d. 17-Jul-1995, Section CS, Lot 63, Space 5B
Valentine, Lando J., b. 02-Dec-1911, d. 18-Jan-2007, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 77, Space 12
Valentine, Mary, b. 01-Nov-1919, d. 26-Oct-2007, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 77, Space 12
Valentino, Angelina, b. 15-Oct-1919, d. 23-Sep-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot A, Space 1
Valenzuela, Ambrosio Roberto, b. 27-Mar-1905, d. 20-Dec-1970, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 7xx, Space 1
Valenzuela, Evelia Garcia, b. 20-Jan-1972, d. 06-Mar-1995, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 6
Valera, Uladislao M., b. 11-Nov-1902, d. 19-Jul-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 2, Space 6
Valerio, David Portillo, b. 07-Feb-1998, d. 24-Nov-2014, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 40, Space 3
Valerio, Linda, d. 06-Oct-1973, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14Cx, Space 1
Vallera, Louis, b. 31-Jan-1927, d. 21-Mar-2016, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 73, Space 3
Valo, Sharon Kay, d. 26-Mar-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 31xx, Space 10
Valyzadeh, Badri Fakhim, b. 18-Aug-1921, d. 16-Aug-2012, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 297, Space 5
Van Dam, John, b. 07-May-1919, d. 16-May-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 8, Space 2
Van Der Sluys Veer, William E., b. 10-Oct-1922, d. 19-Jan-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 30, Space 7
Van Dornum, Rowena Sara Philli, b. 28-Jan-1936, d. 28-Nov-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 66, Space 10
Van Eizenga, Jean Marie, b. 09-Jun-1926, d. 18-Dec-2009, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 193, Space 4
Van Ekelenburg, Shereen Noosh, b. 12-Mar-2002, d. 27-Mar-2016, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 18, Space 6
Van Eyke, Edwin W., b. 17-Oct-1932, d. 24-Jun-2010, Section NG, Block A, Lot 26, Space 1
Van Leuven, Arthur Edwin Jr., b. 13-Nov-1925, d. 18-Jan-2011, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 20xx, Space 3
Van Leuven, Charlotte E., b. 10-Dec-1917, d. 07-Aug-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1884, Space 1
Van Liew, William Charles, b. 20-Oct-1987, d. 27-Dec-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 10, Space 30
Van Nugteren-Lenger, Frederica Helena Anna, b. 08-Oct-1955, d. 06-May-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 14, Space 6 A
Van Rikxoort, Nada, b. 03-Jan-1948, d. 23-Apr-2013, Section CS, Lot 102, Space 5
Van Sickle, Angela Jane, b. 30-Dec-1963, d. 10-Jun-2010, Section NG, Block D, Lot 387, Space 1
Van Slochteren, Betty Lou, b. 02-May-1929, d. 29-Dec-2010, Section NG, Block A, Lot 81, Space 1
Van Slochteren, James, b. 02-Jun-1958, d. 17-Jul-2010, Section NG, Block A, Lot 23, Space 1
Van Slochteren, Peter, b. 24-Apr-1920, d. 10-Jul-2003, Section NG, Block A, Lot 81, Space 1
Vanatta, Frances Lucille, b. 10-Nov-1918, d. 07-Sep-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 355, Space 1
VanAusdal, Ray LaVere, b. 14-Sep-1930, d. 03-Feb-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 29, Space 12
VanBaars, Anne Marie, b. 15-Jan-1925, d. 29-Jan-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 68, Space 1
Vanbeyeren, Nicolaas Gerardus, b. 27-Jan-1912, d. 02-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1544, Space 1
VanBrunt, Steven Kace, b. 02-Feb-1989, d. 28-Mar-1989, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 37, Space 7
Vance, Betty L., d. 31-Oct-1973, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 20xx, Space 7
Vance, Gene Covington, b. 31-May-1918, d. 12-Sep-1990, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 20xx, Space 6
Vance, Robert Willard, b. 10-Aug-1909, d. 29-Jul-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 29, Space 7
Vance, Rosalie Ann, b. 18-May-1938, d. 04-Feb-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 69, Space 1
VanCleave, Herbert K., d. 12-Mar-1978, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 6xx, Space 1
Vandagriff, Helen Charline, d. 17-Apr-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 19xx, Space 4
VanDam, Marie L., b. 25-Apr-1908, d. 02-Jul-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 8, Space 2
VanDeburg, Beulah, b. 27-May-1915, d. 14-Dec-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 109, Space 6
VanDeBurg, Ellice Melvin, b. 01-Jun-1910, d. 19-Oct-1997, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 109, Space 5
Vandenburg, Sofia Gesima, b. 12-Aug-1872, d. 01-Dec-1968, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 14Ax, Space 8
Vandergoot, Roy, b. 24-Jul-1900, d. 02-Jun-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 289, Space 1
Vandergoott, Elna Marie, b. 21-Jun-1901, d. 04-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 320, Space 1
Vanderpool, Cynthia Lon, b. 01-Jul-1948, d. 06-Apr-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 74, Space 7
Vanderpool, Gordon Thomas, d. 03-Mar-1972, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 10xx, Space 3
Vanderwarf, Marilyn, b. 25-May-1920, d. 03-Sep-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 38, Space 4
VanDorn, John Arthur Sr., d. 22-Jan-1979, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 3xx, Space 9
VanDusen, Ellen Beatrice, b. 28-Mar-1905, d. 21-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 425, Space 1
Vandygriff, Sophia, b. 14-Jun-2007, d. 14-Jun-2007, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 15, Space 12
VanEizenga, Gerald David, b. 15-Jul-1920, d. 04-Nov-1992, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 193, Space 4
VanEngen, Albert, d. 26-Mar-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 5xx, Space 2
Vang, Chue D., b. 08-Sep-1906, d. 13-Jan-1985, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 20xx, Space 8
Vang, Koua, d. 28-Mar-1981, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 24xx, Space 7
Vang, Michelle, b. 01-Sep-1984, d. 29-Nov-1984, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 37xx A, Space 3
Vang, Xeng Song, d. 09-Apr-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 22xx, Space 5
Vang, Yee Sy, b. 11-Apr-1980, d. 03-Jun-1980, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 37xx A, Space 2
VanHagan, Charles Edward, b. 12-Jul-1914, d. 05-Sep-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 33, Space 2
VanHagan, Lorraine M., b. 19-Jul-1916, d. 01-Oct-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 33, Space 3
VanHasslen, Helen, b. 14-Aug-1896, d. 06-Mar-1987, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 8xx, Space 7
VanHasslen, Max, d. 12-Sep-1981, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 8xx, Space 8
VanHaun, Georgiana Ann, b. 01-Aug-1934, d. 21-Aug-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 25, Space 5
VanHeermans, Isobel C., b. 13-Sep-1909, d. 25-Mar-1980, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 5Ax, Space 4
Vanicek, Ivy, b. 17-Jul-1943, d. 24-Mar-2008, Section CS, Lot 110, Space 5
Vanicek, M. George, b. 18-Jan-1918, d. 29-Nov-2003, Section CS, Lot 110, Space 6
VanIngen-Schenau, Warren K., b. 17-Jan-1933, d. 28-Sep-1980, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 12xx, Space 4
VanLangeveld, James, b. 09-Aug-1938, d. 05-May-2005, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 62, Space 12
VanLeigh, Roberta Ann, d. 23-May-1974, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 6xx, Space 3
VanLeuven, Charlotte Adele, b. 21-Jun-1924, d. 01-Feb-2009, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 20xx, Space 3
VanLiew, Constance, b. 26-Apr-1935, d. 05-Dec-2007, Section NG, Block B, Lot 152, Space 1
VanMalsen, Daniel David, b. 20-Jan-1989, d. 12-Jul-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 33, Space 6
VanPraet, Robert Gerard, b. 02-Nov-1926, d. 21-May-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1960, Space 1
VanRensselaer, Dane Scott, b. 20-Jul-1986, d. 05-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1, Space 9
VanRensselaer, Laura, b. 08-Aug-1959, d. 02-Mar-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 11, Space 2
VanSant, Elizabeth D., b. 27-Sep-1894, d. 08-Jan-1988, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12xx, Space 5
VanSchoick, Craig Steven, b. 09-Feb-1959, d. 16-Sep-2006, Section CS, Lot 65, Space 6
VanStock, Velda Doreen, b. 17-May-1928, d. 17-May-2007, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 11xx, Space 4
VanValer, Peggy L., b. 07-Jun-1931, d. 20-Sep-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 46, Space 3
VanVickle, Guy, d. 03-Dec-1983, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 5xx, Space 3
VanWilligan, Albert, b. 01-Jan-1884, d. 16-Nov-1986, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 24xx, Space 2
VanWilligan, Andrew, d. 22-Sep-1978, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 24xx, Space 4
VanWilligan, Cornelius G., b. 27-Oct-1920, d. 17-Jul-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 35, Space 3
VanWilligan, Tess Charlene, b. 16-Mar-1938, d. 27-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 35, Space 4
VanWilligan, Willemina J., d. 01-May-1985, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 24xx, Space 3
VanWinkle, Donald Edward, d. 05-May-1974, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 4xx, Space 9
VanWoerkom, Elizabeth Jane, b. 17-Apr-1921, d. 20-Jul-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 5, Space 10
VanWoerkom, Theodore J., b. 18-Oct-1915, d. 13-Sep-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 5, Space 10
VanWyck, Jack Stephen, b. 13-Mar-1918, d. 09-May-1990, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 29xx B, Space 5
VanWyck, Muriel J., b. 09-Jun-1921, d. 27-Jan-1999, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 29xx B, Space 5
Vardakostas, Evagelos, b. 12-Apr-1932, d. 10-Jul-2010, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 51, Space 6
Vardakostas, Filio, b. 18-Sep-1901, d. 16-Feb-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 9
Varga, Alex S, b. 16-Jan-1923, d. 23-Jul-1997, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 78 A, Space 9
Vargas, Isabel Espinales, b. 18-Jun-1963, d. 14-Apr-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 69, Space 6
Vargas, Lydia, b. 09-Jul-1928, d. 22-Jun-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1796, Space 1
Vargas-Diaz, Pablo Eliseo, b. 19-Aug-1988, d. 07-Dec-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 104, Space 5
Vargas-Garcia, Benedict J., b. 15-Jun-1965, d. 06-Apr-2008, Section NG, Block C, Lot 257, Space
Vargo, Heather L., b. 17-Oct-1970, d. 31-May-1999, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 4, Space 32
Vari, Antoinette Victoria, b. 11-Jun-1931, d. 20-Dec-1992, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Nx, Space 7
Varian, Jack, b. 20-Apr-1914, d. 26-Sep-1999, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 24, Space 1
Varian, Sarah Marie, b. 16-Feb-1918, d. 05-Dec-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 24, Space 1
Varian-Smith, Terry Doreen Glo, b. 19-Dec-1930, d. 05-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1132, Space 1
Varley, Sylvia Joan, b. 31-Oct-1936, d. 19-Feb-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 134, Space 12B
Varner, Elizabeth Ann, d. 01-Jan-1981, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 19xx, Space 7
Varone, Alice E., b. 16-Jun-1912, d. 21-Dec-2004, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 61, Space 1
Vartanian, Aris, b. 06-Oct-1951, d. 07-Mar-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 231, Space 1
Vasquez, Irene Ruth, b. 11-Apr-1920, d. 02-Jun-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 85, Space 9
Vasquez, Lawrence, b. 13-Apr-1919, d. 03-Dec-2009, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 85, Space 8
Vasquez, Norman Alexander, b. 15-Jun-2002, d. 30-Jul-2002, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 48, Space 10
Vass, Linda Phyllis, b. 12-Apr-1950, d. 23-Mar-2009, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 83, Space 7
Vassilaros, Hailey Mayz, b. 20-Jul-2006, d. 11-Aug-2009, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 20, Space 10
Vastardis, Catherine, b. 04-Jan-1921, d. 04-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 13, Space 3
Vaszily, Joseph, d. 10-Dec-1973, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 8xx, Space 10
Vaughn, Noelle Alexandria, b. 12-Nov-1993, d. 11-Apr-2015, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 28, Space 3
Vaughn, Jeffrey Allen, d. 17-Sep-1981, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 13xx, Space 4
Vaughn, Robert C., b. 02-Feb-1927, d. 05-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1136, Space 1
Vaughn, Sharon K., b. 13-Aug-1956, d. 12-Mar-1999, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 13xx, Space 4
Vaught, Mary Lois, b. 20-Mar-1928, d. 06-May-2012, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 15, Space 10
Vaught, Charles John, b. 09-Nov-1927, d. 24-Aug-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 15, Space 10
Vaupel, Jeanne Frances, b. 09-Mar-1838, d. 02-May-1984, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 19xx, Space 3
Vazirnia, Reza, b. 23-Jun-1928, d. 06-Mar-2010, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 128, Space 6
Vazquez, Ana Maria, b. 08-May-1937, d. 15-Jun-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 10, Space 7
Vazquez, Victor, b. 03-Oct-1986, d. 13-Nov-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 63, Space 3
Vecchiarelli, Christine C., b. 01-Dec-1919, d. 23-Dec-2005, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 7, Space 2
Vecchiarelli, Dominick, b. 11-Jul-1916, d. 28-May-1991, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 7, Space 2
Vedadi, Roghieh, b. 24-Mar-1931, d. 17-Apr-2016, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 239, Space 2
Vedomske, Marcella D., b. 20-Feb-1918, d. 06-Aug-1986, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 1xx, Space 4
Vega, Carlos, b. 04-Nov-1933, d. 19-Dec-2006, Section CS, Lot 70, Space 12B
Vega, Fernando, b. 03-Oct-1937, d. 25-Jul-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 744, Space 1
Vega, Jennie, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13Ax, Space 1
Vega, Maria, d. 19-Jun-1976, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 33xx, Space 1
Vegh, Duston W., b. 14-Jun-1985, d. 14-Jun-1985, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 11, Space 11
Vegh, Joshua Thomas, b. 14-Mar-1983, d. 29-Jul-1984, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 11, Space 12
Vegh, Moses, b. 21-Apr-1933, d. 25-Jan-2014, Section PV, Lot 53, Space 2
Veil, Helen, b. 31-Jan-1915, d. 09-Nov-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 786, Space 1
Veille, Theresa, b. 08-Jan-2009, d. 01-Nov-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 18, Space 9
Vejakaja, Harold Alexander, b. 27-Mar-1925, d. 16-Jan-2014, Section CS, Lot 7, Space 6
Vejakaja, Britt Hedvig, b. 11-Dec-1929, d. 19-Sep-2009, Section CS, Lot 7, Space 6
Vela, Salvador Vargas, b. 25-Dec-1931, d. 20-Jun-2013, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 5xx, Space 2
Vela, Tacha, b. 02-May-1937, d. 22-Jul-2008, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 5xx, Space 2
VelaGarcia, Laura, b. 27-Apr-1961, d. 12-Mar-2008, Section NG, Block B, Lot 138, Space 1
Velarde, Miguel Angel, b. 19-Jun-1969, d. 07-Oct-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 46, Space 4
Velasco, Angela Archangel, b. 31-May-1911, d. 02-Jun-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 30, Space 1
Velasco, Helen Laverne, b. 11-Aug-1907, d. 18-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 19, Space 5
Velasco, Julia Isabela, b. 19-Nov-1897, d. 17-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 128, Space 3
Velasquez, Jesse Curtis, b. 02-Jun-1966, d. 20-Dec-2015, Section CS, Lot 120, Space 3A
Velasquez, Douglas, b. 14-Jun-1959, d. 10-Jun-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 60, Space 4
Velasquez, Infant, b. 20-Jun-1998, d. 20-Jun-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1021, Space 1
Velazquez, Gudelia, b. 29-Sep-1958, d. 18-Dec-2013, Section PV, Lot 145, Space 3
Velez, Betty, b. 27-May-1924, d. 30-Jul-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 62, Space 3
Velez, Gabriel Enrique, b. 07-Jan-1999, d. 06-Dec-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 62, Space 4
Velez, Jaime S., b. 11-Apr-1923, d. 04-Jun-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 62, Space 3
Verendia, Rosanna, b. 29-Sep-1962, d. 04-Oct-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 39, Space 9
Verity, Mabel, b. 30-Aug-1901, d. 07-Jan-1998, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 9xx, Space 5
Vermeulen, James, d. 25-Dec-1982, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 7xx, Space 8
Vermillion, William Steven, b. 24-Jan-1950, d. 25-Dec-2008, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 115, Space 2
Vernon, Wallace K., b. 09-Aug-1939, d. 07-Sep-1988, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 19, Space 7
Versell, Vera Lou, b. 17-Sep-1902, d. 10-Jun-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 15, Space 12
Versteeg, Alice D., b. 05-Nov-1912, d. 05-Feb-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1075, Space 1
Vertun, Alexander V., b. 03-Dec-1995, d. 24-Jul-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 19, Space 12
Vescovi-Bartholomew, Sonia, b. 30-Sep-1946, d. 07-Oct-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 41, Space 1
Vesely, Marianne, b. 30-Sep-1937, d. 12-Oct-1990, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 3xx, Space 2
Viajar, Eusebio Marin, b. 14-Aug-1926, d. 02-Sep-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 84, Space 4
Vick, Harvey C., b. 08-Dec-1897, d. 06-Jan-1985, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 22xx, Space 8
Vick, Lillian Kent, b. 25-Jan-1902, d. 08-Sep-1990, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 22xx, Space 7
Vickers, Maria Antoinetta-Rosa, b. 17-Jun-1934, d. 21-Feb-1993, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 4xx B, Space 9
Vickery, Margaret Earle, b. 19-Mar-1939, d. 17-Feb-2000, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 35 A, Space 8
Victoriano, Eva, b. 20-Sep-1923, d. 30-Jun-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 8, Space 1
Vidal, Huntington C., b. 13-Feb-1919, d. 12-Aug-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 635, Space 1
Videnich, John Frank, d. 09-Nov-1972, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 23xx, Space 8
Vidosavljevic, Vladimir, b. 25-Oct-1925, d. 24-Feb-2008, Section CS, Lot 86, Space 1
Vidovic, Milolika Jankov, b. 06-Mar-1923, d. 19-Mar-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 8, Space 8
Vielma, Aurora B., b. 06-Nov-1920, d. 30-Nov-2010, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 3, Space 1
Vielma, Ezequiel Marquez, b. 16-Mar-1914, d. 07-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 3, Space 1
Viersen, Keith Bernard, b. 14-Jan-1924, d. 28-Jul-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 59, Space 11
Viersen, Gloria Mae, b. 09-Sep-1925, d. 09-Feb-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 59, Space 11
Vietsch, Grant Charles, b. 30-May-1918, d. 20-May-1991, Section CS, Lot 95, Space 6A
Vietsch, Ginette Madeleine, b. 12-Feb-1929, d. 20-Nov-2011, Section CS, Lot 95, Space 6A
Villa, Julian Guadalupe, b. 12-Dec-2009, d. 10-Jan-2010, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 55, Space 3
Villa, Mary Louise, b. 27-Aug-1933, d. 10-Feb-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 54, Space 1
Villacres, Maria Alicia, b. 14-Nov-1936, d. 11-Sep-2012, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 78, Space 4
Villagomez, Maria B., b. 19-Jan-1930, d. 22-Jun-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 81, Space 2
Villalobos, Ronald G., d. 23-Jul-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 20xx, Space 3
Villani, Nicola, b. 24-Mar-1928, d. 02-Jun-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 73, Space 1
Villanueva, Carmen, b. 15-Jul-1923, d. 01-Jun-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 83, Space 2
Villanueva, Cruz, d. 01-Dec-1984, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 3Ax, Space 4
Villanueva, Sarah/Amanda, b. 10-Apr-1991, d. 11-Apr-1991, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 55, Space 8
Villegas, Georgia Ann, b. 16-Jan-1939, d. 30-Aug-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 10, Space 9
Villines-Wagner, Virginia Dale, b. 29-Nov-1912, d. 04-Jul-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 56, Space 6
Vincent, Alvin James, d. 19-Jul-1977, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 13xx, Space 1
Vincent, Carol E., Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12Ax, Space 4
Vincent, Elmore Lloyd, b. 10-Jun-1908, d. 27-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1275, Space 1
Vincent, Fanny Virginia, b. 17-Apr-1908, d. 30-Aug-1997, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 10xx, Space 4
Vincent, Florencio A., b. 22-Feb-1900, d. 21-Mar-1990, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 10xx, Space 4
Vincent, Paul D., d. 27-Jan-1973, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12Ax, Space 3
Vincent, William D., Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12Ax, Space 5
Viney, Beulah, d. 31-Aug-1971, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13xx, Space 3
Vineyard, Andrew Lee Jr., b. 15-Dec-1996, d. 15-Dec-1996, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 23, Space 5
Vinh, Dat, b. 29-Mar-1932, d. 29-May-1987, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 7xx, Space 7
Vink, Georgiana -Aka Dolly Zophia, b. 13-Apr-1924, d. 22-Oct-2013, Section CS, Lot 63, Space 5A
Vink, John Anthony, b. 13-May-1923, d. 05-Oct-2005, Section CS, Lot 63, Space 5A
Vinton, Deborah Anette, b. 18-Aug-1953, d. 02-Mar-1992, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 23, Space 6
Vise, Seth Michael, b. 10-Mar-1995, d. 10-Mar-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 55, Space 6
Vitale, Frank J., b. 09-Dec-1914, d. 14-Aug-2006, Section CS, Lot 57, Space 10
Vitale, Mary, b. 16-Nov-1917, d. 10-Mar-2013, Section CS, Lot 57, Space 10
Vitar, Elliott Nickolas, b. 23-Oct-1989, d. 17-Apr-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 105, Space 3
Viula, Alda M., b. 29-Jul-1923, d. 11-Feb-2008, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 103, Space 2
Viviano, John Philip, b. 06-Jul-1941, d. 10-Aug-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 77, Space 2
Viviano, Peter Ross, b. 09-Nov-1914, d. 14-Sep-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 941, Space 1
Vlashart, James Leonard, b. 03-Jan-1939, d. 13-Aug-2013, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 8, Space 9
Vlashart, June Jeanette, b. 01-Jun-1917, d. 31-Dec-2003, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 8, Space 9
Vobr, Frank John, b. 06-Oct-1905, d. 01-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 6
Vobr, Marguerite L., b. 28-Nov-1903, d. 25-Mar-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 6
Voelker, Melvin S, b. 18-Jun-1933, d. 24-Jun-2009, Section PV, Lot 108, Space 12B
Vogel, Timothy Alan, b. 07-Oct-1950, d. 18-Jan-2009, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 11xx, Space 9
Vogel, June B., b. 04-Jun-1925, d. 15-Nov-2012, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 11xx, Space 9
Vogel, Lillian Mary, b. 06-Sep-1913, d. 24-Apr-2010, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 14xx, Space 5
Vogel, Ernest, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 7xx, Space 6
Vogel, Irving, b. 07-May-1922, d. 15-Apr-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 42, Space 3
Vogel, Judith Mary, b. 12-Dec-1943, d. 17-Oct-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 419, Space 1
Vogel, Richard A., d. 23-Nov-1983, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 14xx, Space 5
Vogel, Sylvia, b. 16-Nov-1929, d. 12-Feb-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 42, Space 1
Vogelsang, Lisa Marie, b. 30-Apr-1990, d. 30-Apr-1990, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 25, Space 9
Vogt, Neale Robert, b. 30-Dec-1920, d. 26-Feb-2013, Section NG, Block D, Lot 450, Space 1
Vogt, Geraldine, b. 17-Dec-1920, d. 06-May-2016, Section NG, Block D, Lot 450, Space 1
Vogt, Rhea, b. 01-Apr-1934, d. 06-Feb-2010, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 47, Space 11
Voisine, Danielle Faith, b. 10-Jan-1976, d. 02-Sep-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 30, Space 3
Vojtik, Dorothy Irene, b. 09-Feb-1913, d. 25-Jun-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 13, Space 12
Vojtik, William John, b. 06-Mar-1911, d. 11-Feb-2000, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 13, Space 12
Volk, Friedrich, b. 11-Nov-1924, d. 22-Nov-2010, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 47xx, Space 3A
Volking, Zackery Davis, b. 17-Nov-1989, d. 13-Aug-2007, Section CS, Lot 143, Space 6
Vollmer, Marjorie, b. 11-Dec-1920, d. 27-Dec-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 106, Space 2
Volz, Angelica, b. 10-May-1999, d. 10-May-1999, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 42, Space 7
Volz, John Martin, b. 15-Feb-1917, d. 06-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 903, Space 1
VonGrosse, Aristid Victor, b. 05-Sep-1934, d. 24-Oct-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2, Space 7
Voorhest, Homer B, b. 01-May-1921, d. 18-Apr-2012, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1, Space 12
Voorhest, Isabelle Carolyn, b. 27-Oct-1921, d. 30-Mar-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1, Space 13
Vos, Pete Johannes, b. 17-Dec-1927, d. 17-Apr-2016, Section PV, Lot 48, Space 3
Vosper, Robert Gordon, b. 21-Jun-1913, d. 14-May-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 195, Space 1
Voss, Clara Jo, d. 12-Oct-1985, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 6xx, Space 2
Voss, Earl Charles, d. 30-Oct-1979, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 6xx, Space 1
Voss, Sadie B., b. 21-Dec-1909, d. 12-Oct-1985, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 24xx, Space 8
Vredenburgh, Willie Royce, b. 26-Aug-1926, d. 21-Sep-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 119, Space 4
Vreeland, Jay, b. 30-Oct-1925, d. 28-Jan-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 983, Space 1
Vu, Minh Ngoc, b. 06-May-1915, d. 03-Sep-2009, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 116, Space 9
Vu, Minh Quang Ngoc, b. 18-Aug-1923, d. 21-Aug-2012, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 106, Space 1
Vu, Hung Trong, b. 20-Oct-1942, d. 01-Jun-2010, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 61, Space 10
Vue, Xou, d. 15-Apr-1982, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 18xx, Space 10
Vusich, John N., Section OS, Block 28, Lot Asx, Space 1
Wach, Susan Gail, b. 12-Nov-1959, d. 08-May-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 59, Space 12
Wachtell, Charlene Rockhill, d. 02-Nov-1973, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1Ax, Space 5
Wachtell, Joseph Baldwin, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1Ax, Space 5
Wachter, Beverly Ann, b. 29-Nov-1941, d. 18-May-2002, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 2xx, Space 8
Wachter, Eva Martha, b. 30-Oct-1911, d. 08-Mar-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 10
Wachter, Henry Paul, b. 24-Jun-1919, d. 20-Dec-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 10
Wachter, Mary Lou, b. 14-Aug-1913, d. 22-Jul-2002, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 2xx, Space 8
Waddell, Madeline Frances, b. 19-Jan-1916, d. 11-Sep-2014, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 54, Space 7
Waddell, Evangeline Yawman, b. 17-Dec-1901, d. 06-Aug-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1087, Space 1
Waddington, Infant, d. 26-Apr-1973, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 11Ax, Space 2
Wade, Johanah Danielle, b. 30-Mar-1988, d. 18-Jan-2013, Section PV, Lot 87, Space 8
Wade, Ben Lowe, d. 12-Feb-1973, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 2Bx, Space 2
Wade, Eugene Thomas, b. 03-Dec-1914, d. 09-Oct-2006, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Bx, Space 10
Wade, Maureen Frances, b. 15-Dec-1919, d. 23-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 711, Space 1
Wadham, Hazel Mae, b. 26-Feb-1906, d. 21-Mar-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 3, Space 16
Wadham, John Gilbert, b. 02-Dec-1909, d. 02-May-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 3, Space 16
Wadsworth, Stephen Matthew, d. 02-Apr-1979, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 16xx B, Space 2
Wagner, Paul Ryan, b. 13-Feb-1990, d. 04-Jun-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 49, Space 12
Wagner, Addison, b. 30-Dec-2010, d. 30-Dec-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2104, Space 1
Wagner, Barbara Katherine, b. 09-Sep-1943, d. 02-Feb-1992, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 4, Space 3
Wagner, George Henry, b. 21-Apr-1916, d. 06-Jul-1980, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 12xx, Space 8
Wagner, John L., b. 24-Aug-1918, d. 16-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1757, Space 1
Wagner, Kathlyn L., b. 18-Mar-1921, d. 30-Apr-2005, Section OS, Block 28, Lot 6xx, Space 3
Wagner, Lewis Junior, b. 14-Aug-1920, d. 05-Nov-1999, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 7, Space 12
Wagner, Madaline Laverne, b. 03-Jul-1913, d. 18-Jul-1993, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 12xx, Space 8
Wagner, Murray Evan, b. 17-Dec-1914, d. 15-Dec-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 290, Space 1
Wagnerowska, Jadwiga, b. 17-Aug-1917, d. 30-May-2009, Section PV, Lot 112, Space 12
Wagoner, Viola, b. 13-Oct-1915, d. 30-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 791, Space 1
Wagschal, Jeffrey S., b. 14-Dec-1957, d. 25-Oct-2007, Section NG, Block C, Lot 293, Space 1
Wahrman, Marvin Louis, b. 22-May-1931, d. 20-Jan-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 10, Space 9
Wain, David Smith, b. 13-Oct-1937, d. 03-Oct-2005, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 35, Space 10
Waisman, Joseph Lewis, b. 10-Mar-1919, d. 29-Aug-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2102, Space 1
Waitas, Daniel Edward, b. 08-Dec-1943, d. 31-Jul-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2089, Space 1
Waite, Robert Andrew, b. 07-Jun-1928, d. 16-Aug-2012, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 6xx, Space 4
Waiters, Roberta, b. 24-Mar-1914, d. 23-Jan-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 837, Space 1
Waizenhofer, Jay Charles, b. 08-Jun-1925, d. 22-Oct-2005, Section NG, Block A, Lot 109, Space 1
Wakeling, Sydney Thomas, b. 05-Sep-1929, d. 20-Jun-2010, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 79, Space 4
Walantas, Helen Winifred, b. 14-Jun-1918, d. 24-Jan-2009, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 11xx A, Space 3
Walantas, John Charles, b. 17-Jan-1913, d. 07-Jun-1987, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 11xx A, Space 3
Walberg, Constance Ann, d. 01-Jan-1979, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 11xx, Space 3
Walberg, Hilding C., b. 25-Jul-1894, d. 02-Mar-1991, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 11xx, Space 3
Walden, Nannie L., b. 01-Oct-1925, d. 08-Nov-2014, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 82, Space 7
Walden, Robert Jr., b. 31-Jul-1913, d. 09-Jun-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 82, Space 7
Waldhauser, Carl W., b. 02-Jul-1998, d. 14-Jun-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 7, Space 3
Waldo, Michael, b. 01-Sep-1913, d. 07-Sep-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1337, Space 1
Wales, Hazel Frederica, b. 22-Feb-1911, d. 20-Oct-2008, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Bx, Space 3
Walezak, Judith Veree, b. 24-Nov-1935, d. 05-Oct-2008, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 1xx, Space 4
Walezak, Thomas Albert, b. 25-Jan-1933, d. 12-Jun-1991, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 1xx, Space 4
Walker, John Claburn, b. 04-Jan-1929, d. 10-May-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2081, Space 1
Walker, Virginia Lee, b. 29-Jun-1926, d. 08-Dec-2014, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 83, Space 4
Walker, Rodney Louis, b. 07-May-1966, d. 25-Nov-2012, Section CS, Lot 92, Space 9
Walker, George Reiling, b. 13-Nov-1930, d. 28-Dec-2011, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 83, Space 8
Walker, Anne Belle, b. 19-Apr-1918, d. 15-Feb-2000, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 5xx, Space 5
Walker, Betty M., b. 01-Jan-1923, d. 07-Dec-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 844, Space 1
Walker, Beulah M., b. 21-Oct-1907, d. 29-Mar-1994, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 5xx, Space 2
Walker, Elizabeth Hare, b. 02-Apr-1903, d. 06-Mar-1980, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 12xx, Space 14
Walker, Florence Kerns, d. 28-Feb-1982, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Bx, Space 5
Walker, Fred Kenneth, d. 07-Oct-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 12xx, Space 6
Walker, Infant, d. 02-Jun-1975, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 4xx B, Space 5
Walker, Norman L., b. 09-Aug-1929, d. 29-Jan-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 39, Space 12
Walker, Richard Samuel, d. 23-Aug-1978, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 5xx, Space 5
Walker, Samuel, d. 22-Oct-1977, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 9Bx, Space 4
Walker, Sonya L., b. 15-Sep-1934, d. 10-Jun-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 65, Space 11
Walker, Velina Julia, b. 13-May-1963, d. 14-Jan-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 7xx, Space 9
Walker, Vergie Dee, b. 09-Aug-1920, d. 26-Jun-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 5, Space 6
Walker, William Russell, d. 01-Feb-1979, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 31xx, Space 7
Walker-Smith, Doris Jean, b. 18-Aug-1933, d. 31-Oct-2011, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 18xx, Space 6
Walksnis, Patricia Lee, b. 21-Oct-1946, d. 01-Jan-1998, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 17, Space 8
Wall, Edith G., b. 28-Nov-1926, d. 29-Dec-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 36, Space 9
Wall, Jeffrey Ray, b. 15-Dec-1996, d. 16-Apr-1997, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 59, Space 12
Wall, Lexi Gail, b. 04-Nov-1946, d. 19-Nov-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 16, Space 10
Wallace, Christine Anne, b. 30-Nov-1959, d. 16-May-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 21, Space 5
Wallace, Kathleen Jean, b. 09-Apr-1942, d. 26-Feb-2016, Section PV, Lot 39, Space 1
Wallace, Garland Ray, b. 08-Nov-1934, d. 19-Dec-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 178, Space 5A
Wallace, Lillian Virginia, b. 23-May-1916, d. 11-Apr-1989, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 22, Space 10
Wallace, Mary Angeline, b. 30-Nov-1922, d. 04-Jul-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 21, Space 6
Wallace, Roy Bennett, b. 27-Feb-1913, d. 27-Oct-2004, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 21, Space 6
Wallen, Erna, b. 13-Jan-1923, d. 05-May-1985, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 36xx, Space 4
Wallen, Herman, b. 25-Apr-1911, d. 22-Aug-2005, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 36xx, Space 3
Waller, Esther, b. 28-Nov-1917, d. 02-Jul-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1835, Space 1
Walley, Harlan E., d. 30-Jul-1977, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 4xx, Space 1
Walley, Jonathan Paul, b. 29-Jan-1979, d. 30-Jun-1997, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 17xx, Space 9
Walley, Ruth W., b. 08-Nov-1905, d. 22-Mar-2000, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 4xx, Space 2
Walls, Judy Wanda, b. 02-Sep-1952, d. 02-Sep-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 1, Space 24
Walrath, Agnes, b. 16-Feb-1909, d. 12-Oct-1987, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 1
Walrath, Phillip Shaul, b. 19-May-1903, d. 04-Dec-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 1
Walsh, Darrell Brent, b. 09-Feb-1963, d. 02-Jan-2012, Section CS, Lot 119, Space 6A
Walsh, Michael John, b. 21-Dec-1940, d. 02-Aug-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 42, Space 1
Walsh, Patrick Leo, b. 22-May-1957, d. 26-Feb-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 4
Walsh, Reva E., b. 07-Apr-1924, d. 15-Aug-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 38, Space 12
Walsh, Selda May, b. 15-Nov-1936, d. 21-Sep-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 12, Space 10
Walt, Colleen Mccarthy, b. 25-Nov-1956, d. 06-Jul-2004, Section NG, Block A, Lot 87, Space 1
Walt, Ollie Kizzie, b. 03-Oct-1904, d. 21-Dec-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 760, Space 1
Walter, Donald Oliver, b. 19-Jan-1929, d. 21-Aug-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1444, Space 1
Walter, Sally Ann, b. 02-Oct-1950, d. 26-Mar-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 24 B, Space 12
Walters, Keith Daniel, b. 03-May-1964, d. 19-Apr-2014, Section PV, Lot 101, Space 2
Walters, Donald Henry, b. 14-Oct-1923, d. 09-Dec-2010, Section NG, Block A, Lot 46, Space 1
Walters, Timothy, d. 03-Aug-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 9xx, Space 6
Walton, Albert Linuel, d. 23-Oct-1973, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 15xx, Space 10
Walton, Edward L., b. 02-Sep-1898, d. 17-Mar-1979, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 15xx A, Space 6
Walton, Linda S., b. 02-Oct-1951, d. 17-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 75, Space 5
Walton, Marion Lee, b. 19-Feb-1905, d. 24-Jun-1988, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 15xx A, Space 6
Walton, Matilda, b. 23-Feb-1946, d. 01-Oct-2015, Section CS, Lot 124, Space 5
Walton, Nora, b. 14-Sep-1948, d. 05-Jan-2015, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 15xx, Space 9
Walton, Susan Elaine, b. 03-Nov-1959, d. 18-Jan-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 39, Space 6
Wamsley, Mary Emma, b. 04-Mar-1918, d. 03-Oct-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2024, Space 1
Wan, Chun Lan, b. 10-Oct-1910, d. 14-Mar-2013, Section PV, Lot 150, Space 1
Wan, Shuwen, b. 21-Sep-1930, d. 11-Apr-2016, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 15, Space 4 A
Wanderman, Walter R., b. 07-Nov-1915, d. 06-Aug-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1207, Space 1
Wandling, Calla Kaoehle, b. 02-Apr-1914, d. 04-Sep-1989, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 21xx, Space 5
Wang, Shang-Ni L, b. 13-Jan-1924, d. 17-Jan-2012, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 36xx, Space 5
Wang, Jingzhen, b. 29-Sep-1934, d. 12-Apr-2001, Section PV, Lot 64, Space 3B
Wang, Michael, b. 25-Feb-1926, d. 16-Aug-1990, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 7 B, Space 6
Wang, Shih Chang, b. 11-Jan-1922, d. 02-Aug-1985, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 36xx, Space 4
Wang, Shih-Hsai, b. 19-Feb-1926, d. 23-Feb-2006, Section CS, Lot 91, Space 1B
Wang, Shuhong, b. 25-Oct-1941, d. 07-Dec-2014, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 91, Space 1A
Wangenheim, Gustavus Mark, d. 31-May-1976, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 17xx, Space 10
Wanjon, Karel Jan, b. 12-Jul-1935, d. 27-Dec-1994, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 11, Space 6
Wannlund, Helen Julia, b. 10-Feb-1919, d. 20-Nov-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 40, Space 8
Wanzek, Helen Quimby, b. 27-Mar-1925, d. 15-Apr-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 904, Space 1
Waples, Dorothy M., b. 30-Oct-1911, d. 05-Nov-1995, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 14xx, Space 2
Waples, Edran F., b. 17-Dec-1912, d. 24-Dec-1990, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 14xx, Space 2
Warburton, Alvina C., b. 04-Sep-1912, d. 13-Sep-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 16, Space 14
Warburton, Karl Leroy, b. 15-Feb-1938, d. 05-Apr-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 16, Space 13
Warburton, Robert Leroy, b. 12-Mar-1911, d. 01-Jun-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 16, Space 14
Warcup, Ashley Michelle, b. 09-Jun-1981, d. 10-Jun-1981, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 22, Space 6
Ward, Ethel Alexander, b. 09-Jun-1922, d. 14-Nov-2013, Section NG, Block C, Lot 318, Space 1
Ward, Albert Lee, b. 10-Jul-1908, d. 18-Nov-1987, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 9xx, Space 10
Ward, Bunnie Louise, b. 16-Nov-1924, d. 19-Dec-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 46, Space 3
Ward, Dorothy Lorraine, b. 14-May-1919, d. 07-Mar-2005, Section NG, Block C, Lot 359, Space 1
Ward, Durwood Lee, d. 26-Sep-1978, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Ward, Frederick James, b. 30-Sep-1917, d. 18-Nov-2005, Section NG, Block C, Lot 318, Space 1
Ward, Jane Reeder, b. 10-Mar-1928, d. 24-Aug-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1127, Space 1
Ward, John Robert Keith, b. 19-Oct-1936, d. 06-Jul-2000, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 8, Space 5
Ward, John Stephen, d. 01-Nov-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 16xx, Space 6
Ward, Louise E., b. 01-Jul-1917, d. 11-Oct-1987, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 9xx, Space 9
Ward, Margaret Ann, b. 07-Apr-1916, d. 23-Jul-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 93, Space 6
Ward, Marie A., d. 21-Jun-1976, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 17xx, Space 10
Ward, Richard Lee, b. 12-Jun-1938, d. 09-Aug-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 22, Space 5
Ward, Ryan Michael, b. 08-Jun-1965, d. 02-May-1991, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 6xx, Space 2
Ward, William Estle, d. 06-Jul-1975, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 11xx, Space 6
Wargnier, Alice Faye, b. 22-Apr-1955, d. 06-Dec-2006, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 116, Space 4
Warmker, Alfred Charles, b. 30-Oct-1910, d. 27-Feb-1999, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 57, Space 1
Warmker, Amanda Louise, b. 02-Feb-1914, d. 31-Jul-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 57, Space 1
Warnberg, Myrtle Lorraine, b. 04-Mar-1915, d. 28-Jun-2014, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21, Space 5
Warnberg, Alvin Herbert, b. 05-Aug-1913, d. 17-Dec-1997, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21, Space 4
Warne, Edmund Riker, b. 20-Apr-1915, d. 02-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 984, Space 1
Warner, Doris Kay, b. 24-May-1961, d. 29-Sep-1961, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 32xx A, Space 7
Warner, Claes E., d. 26-May-1972, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 13xx, Space 7
Warner, Cora Anderson, b. 16-May-1898, d. 20-Feb-1988, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 13xx, Space 6
Warner, Lyle G., b. 09-Jun-1915, d. 23-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1554, Space 1
Warner, Mark Bryan, d. 06-Nov-1985, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 10, Space 1
Warner, Mark Bryan, b. 14-Jul-1978, d. 06-Nov-1985, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 5, Space 12
Warr, Blaine C., b. 23-Aug-1920, d. 01-Apr-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 79, Space 2
Warr, Leona Barendregt, b. 04-Apr-1929, d. 02-Jan-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 79, Space 2
Warren, Mathew David, b. 18-Jul-1985, d. 04-Apr-2013, Section CS, Lot 100, Space 11
Warren, Jack H., b. 24-Dec-1932, d. 14-Apr-2009, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 79, Space 11
Warren, Thomas S., b. 26-Jul-1903, d. 04-Nov-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1559, Space 1
Warschaver, Douglas Marvin, b. 03-Sep-1925, d. 22-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 636, Space 1
Warschey, Laura L., b. 31-Jan-1952, d. 05-Jul-1988, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 1xx, Space 6
Warstadt, Clara, b. 23-May-1926, d. 27-Aug-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 36, Space 3
Warstadt, David, b. 17-Dec-1926, d. 04-May-2012, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 36, Space 4
Warth, Kenneth David, b. 30-Apr-1971, d. 14-May-2013, Section CS, Lot 75, Space 7
Wash, Adlene Elizabeth, b. 07-Oct-1906, d. 13-May-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1246, Space 1
Washburn, Genevieve M., b. 23-Mar-1912, d. 11-Jun-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1289, Space 1
Washburn, Herbert Morgan, b. 18-Jan-1948, d. 09-Jan-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 32, Space 9
Washburn, Laura Beth, b. 06-Dec-1980, d. 22-Aug-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 32, Space 9
Washington, Wealthy, d. 23-Dec-1974, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 11xx, Space 2
Wasserman, Larry Samuel, b. 09-Sep-1952, d. 11-Sep-2005, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 32xx, Space 1
Waterman, Bert L., Section SE, Block 19, Lot 14xx, Space 8
Waterman, Carrie B., Section SE, Block 19, Lot 14xx, Space 9
Waterman, Ruben B., Section SE, Block 19, Lot 14xx, Space 10
Waterman, William B., b. 27-Oct-1907, d. 12-Jan-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 5xx, Space 4
Waterman, William E., Section SE, Block 19, Lot 14xx, Space 7
Waters, Jeanne Marie, b. 21-Apr-1913, d. 05-Feb-2010, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 15, Space 2
Waters, Kimberly Ann, b. 15-Nov-1989, d. 27-Jan-1990, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 21, Space 7
Waters, Ruth Joyce, b. 15-Apr-1930, d. 14-Jul-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1508, Space 1
Waters, Ruth M., b. 15-Sep-1905, d. 02-Jul-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 4, Space 3
Waterston, Todd J., d. 16-Jan-1981, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 4xx, Space 2
Wathen, Grace Elizabeth, b. 27-May-1968, d. 08-May-2002, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 28, Space 12
Wathey, Sylvia Lena, b. 30-Sep-1918, d. 14-Mar-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 219, Space 1
Watkins, Joan Elaine, b. 15-May-1933, d. 07-Nov-2008, Section CS, Lot 41, Space 2
Watkins, Bernice Hoffman, b. 15-Sep-1914, d. 08-Mar-2012, Section NG, Block D, Lot 406, Space 1
Watkins, John S., b. 28-Jun-1910, d. 20-Apr-2006, Section NG, Block D, Lot 405, Space 1
Watkins, Clarence A., d. 15-Jan-1979, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Nx, Space 3
Watkins, Earl Homer, b. 16-Mar-1917, d. 03-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1421, Space 1
Watkins, Eva Mary, d. 17-Oct-1983, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Nx, Space 4
Watkins, John Jerome, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 14Bx, Space 1
Watler, John, b. 14-Jan-1928, d. 02-Sep-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 2
Watral, Eugene Patrick, b. 21-Mar-1933, d. 17-Mar-2015, Section PV, Lot 82, Space 1
Watson, Betty May, b. 24-Jan-1920, d. 30-Nov-2012, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 5
Watson, Wiley Wayne, b. 20-Sep-1939, d. 16-Mar-2010, Section NG, Block C, Lot 246, Space 1
Watson, Bernard Carroll, b. 17-Feb-1918, d. 09-Dec-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 20, Space 5
Watson, Betty B., b. 17-Nov-1923, d. 13-Feb-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 6, Space 7
Watson, Christopher James, b. 23-Sep-1995, d. 23-Sep-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 32, Space 3
Watson, E. Vaughan, b. 05-Oct-1904, d. 12-May-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 6
Watson, Edward Paige, b. 12-Apr-1928, d. 25-Dec-1999, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 24xx, Space 4
Watson, Evaline L., d. 17-Dec-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 22xx, Space 7
Watson, Floyd Wiley, b. 08-Jul-1913, d. 12-Dec-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 50, Space 12
Watson, Frances Ilreta, b. 16-Mar-1901, d. 01-Mar-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 768, Space 1
Watson, Frankie, b. 11-May-1937, d. 26-May-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 745, Space 1
Watson, Georgia Jane, b. 10-Jul-1908, d. 03-Jan-2006, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 13, Space 10
Watson, Harvey M., b. 25-Oct-1937, d. 12-Sep-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 64, Space 1
Watson, Helen, b. 26-Feb-1920, d. 24-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 6
Watson, Henrietta Howard/Hunte, b. 13-Dec-1906, d. 11-Nov-1989, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 27xx, Space 6
Watson, James, d. 22-Jun-1982, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 27xx, Space 6
Watson, James D., d. 10-Feb-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 22xx, Space 6
Watson, Jane E., d. 24-Aug-1972, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 6xx, Space 6
Watson, Janice, b. 31-Jan-1927, d. 27-Jun-2007, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 24xx, Space 4
Watson, Muriel Angela, b. 15-Jan-1922, d. 05-Oct-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 787, Space 1
Watson, Robert A., b. 18-Mar-1964, d. 08-Aug-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 32, Space 10
Watson, Tamra Joan, b. 21-Apr-1944, d. 11-Apr-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 68, Space 4
Watson, William E., d. 10-Jul-1972, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 6xx, Space 7
Watson-Jones, Aliison E., b. 16-Apr-1916, d. 29-Oct-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1394, Space 1
Watters, Kevin Ray, b. 03-Oct-1967, d. 03-Mar-2015, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 71, Space 7
Watters, Kashae Raia, b. 02-Apr-1990, d. 19-Jan-2004, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 71, Space 7
Watts, Lillian Josephine, b. 05-Dec-1908, d. 09-Apr-2012, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 14, Space 9
Watts, Richard O., d. 26-Apr-1974, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 14xx, Space 7
Watts, Ruth, b. 10-Dec-1911, d. 22-Apr-1992, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 19xx, Space 10
Waugh, Agnes Hagen, b. 30-Nov-1915, d. 09-Dec-2004, Section NG, Block C, Lot 349, Space 1
Waugh, Raymond J., b. 07-Aug-1913, d. 07-Nov-2001, Section NG, Block C, Lot 349, Space 1
Way, Evelyn D., b. 12-Sep-1905, d. 09-Feb-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1811, Space 1
Way, Julie Carol, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 29xx, Space 4
Waycott, Donald W., d. 15-Nov-1974, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 18xx, Space 1
Wayne, Ronald, b. 22-Oct-1924, d. 07-Sep-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 18, Space 7
Weatherly, Bernice Newman, b. 02-Apr-1915, d. 28-Jul-2007, Section NG, Block D, Lot 369, Space 1
Weatherly, Charlie Benjamin, b. 05-Jan-1925, d. 18-Nov-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 10, Space 11
Weatherly, Janis, b. 25-Oct-1924, d. 25-Apr-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 10, Space 11
Weaver, Althea J., b. 28-Feb-1931, d. 30-Dec-1983, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 13xx, Space 2
Webb, James N, b. 12-Aug-1954, d. 24-Oct-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 15, Space 31
Webb, Laverne Willard, b. 28-Sep-1928, d. 09-Jan-2016, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 13, Space 2
Webb, Betty, b. 14-Feb-1909, d. 09-Jul-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 26, Space 3
Webb, Betty L., b. 18-Sep-1925, d. 10-Jan-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 942, Space 1
Webb, Eleanor G., b. 22-Aug-1926, d. 14-May-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1755, Space 1
Webb, Frances Elizabeth, b. 02-Apr-1892, d. 28-Mar-1983, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 8xx B, Space 6
Webb, Irene Josephine, b. 19-Jul-1917, d. 07-Jun-1984, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 21xx, Space 5
Webb, Ruby Kathleen, b. 12-Jul-1920, d. 10-Jan-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 25 A, Space 8
Webb, Thelma Marie, b. 06-Feb-1912, d. 16-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1098, Space 1
Webb, Troy Luther, b. 16-Jun-1918, d. 21-Jun-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 25 A, Space 8
Webber, Elmer O., b. 19-Oct-1912, d. 20-Jun-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 22, Space 1
Webber, Vivian A., b. 08-Dec-1915, d. 21-Oct-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 22, Space 1
Weber, Marisol Macias, b. 19-Dec-1965, d. 21-Apr-2015, Section PV, Lot 118, Space 6
Weber, Diane Margaret, b. 26-Sep-1957, d. 06-Jun-2011, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 61, Space 2
Weber, Alexander Joseph, b. 18-May-1990, d. 04-Jul-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 61, Space 2
Weber, Claude R., d. 01-Jun-1976, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Weber, Mary Lucille, b. 26-Nov-1905, d. 27-May-1997, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 15xx, Space 2
Weber, Melba Enid, b. 02-Sep-1918, d. 14-Apr-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 20, Space 6
Webster, Walter Donald, b. 31-May-1937, d. 26-Nov-2006, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 18, Space 8
Webster, Warren William, b. 08-Aug-1926, d. 20-Jan-2011, Section NG, Block A, Lot 8, Space 1
Webster, Amy Michelle, b. 24-Sep-1988, d. 07-Feb-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 43, Space 9
Webster, Darlene Merela, b. 18-Jun-1945, d. 19-Oct-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 34, Space 1
Webster, Ronald Harold, b. 24-Mar-1942, d. 10-Jul-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 34, Space 1
Webster, William Neal, b. 10-May-1938, d. 14-Apr-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1082, Space 1
Weddell, Eileen Lilly, b. 06-Sep-1921, d. 10-Jun-2006, Section NG, Block D, Lot 424, Space 1
Weddell, George William, b. 10-Dec-1922, d. 06-Dec-2004, Section NG, Block D, Lot 424, Space 1
Weed, Agnes, d. 23-Oct-1984, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 16xx B, Space 10
Weekley, Dragica, d. 01-Oct-1974, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 13Bx, Space 8
Weeks, Kathleen Ann, b. 01-May-1950, d. 29-Apr-2014, Section PV, Lot 82, Space 4B
Weeks, Ruth Marjorie, b. 21-May-1919, d. 05-Dec-2013, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 22, Space 9
Weeks, David, b. 20-Aug-1940, d. 05-Mar-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1918, Space 1
Weeks, Kenneth, b. 05-Jan-1915, d. 11-Feb-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 22, Space 10
Weeks, Melba M., b. 02-Apr-1913, d. 01-Oct-1994, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 15, Space 6
Weeks, Teresa Kay, b. 07-Mar-1944, d. 18-Mar-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1486, Space 1
Wehmeyer, Lucile Villas, b. 12-Jan-1920, d. 25-Feb-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 29, Space 5
Wehmeyer, Claude H., b. 02-Jul-1917, d. 09-Jan-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 29, Space 5
Wehner, Mary Jane, d. 30-May-1976, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 12xx, Space 1
Wei, Bryan, b. 09-May-2009, d. 12-May-2015, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 67, Space 6
Wei, Fong-Go, b. 10-Apr-1908, d. 02-Nov-1973, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 4, Space 1
Weible, Dorothy, b. 20-Sep-1906, d. 21-Dec-1988, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 33xx, Space 4
Weible, George W., b. 11-May-1906, d. 24-Jan-1987, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 33xx, Space 4
Weidemann, Werner A., b. 09-Oct-1943, d. 29-Oct-2008, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 4xx B, Space 6
Weigand, Elizabeth Maude, b. 15-Aug-1922, d. 07-Sep-2006, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 37, Space 1
Weigand, Theodore Davis, b. 25-Dec-1923, d. 11-Jun-1997, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 37, Space 1
Weiler, Thelma Luisa, b. 14-Apr-1920, d. 02-Apr-2008, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 1xx, Space 3
Weiler, Charles Buddy, d. 13-Apr-1971, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 1xx, Space 3
Weiner, Arthur Abraham, b. 20-Sep-1925, d. 31-Jan-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 241, Space 1
Weiner, Neil Elliot, b. 26-Dec-1951, d. 18-Apr-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 8, Space 12
Weingart, Barbara Delores, b. 6/6/????, d. 22-May-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 30, Space 4
Weingart, Bernard Samuel, b. 18-Feb-1913, d. 09-Oct-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 30 A, Space 6
Weingart, Gertrude Katie, b. 03-Jan-1915, d. 06-Sep-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 30 A, Space 6
Weinheimer, Maxine, b. 02-Aug-1916, d. 04-Jun-2011, Section NG, Block A, Lot 9, Space 1
Weintraub, Hyman, b. 11-Dec-1917, d. 26-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1576, Space 1
Weir, Brent Murray, b. 30-Dec-1981, d. 23-Dec-1993, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 49, Space 12
Weirick, Isabelle Alta, b. 09-Feb-1902, d. 02-Feb-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 27, Space 6
Weis, Ingeborg, b. 05-Feb-1910, d. 14-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1216, Space 1
Weis, John J., b. 24-Oct-1918, d. 30-Mar-1990, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 30, Space 1
Weis, Mildred A., b. 25-Jun-1919, d. 02-Aug-1988, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 30, Space 1
Weiser, Ingrid Dore, b. 13-Nov-1938, d. 31-Aug-2010, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 40xx B, Space 9
Weiskittel, James, b. 11-Jun-1934, d. 29-Aug-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 6, Space 2
Weisman, Geraldine Anna, b. 06-Jun-1928, d. 12-Apr-1998, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 3xx, Space 6
Weisman, Lee, b. 24-Aug-1918, d. 10-Jun-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1798, Space 1
Weisman, Seymour Melvin, b. 24-May-1925, d. 11-Apr-2005, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 3xx, Space 6
Weiss, Evelyn Gralnick, b. 15-Jul-1921, d. 09-Jul-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2124, Space 1
Weiss, Dennis Kent, b. 10-Feb-1956, d. 10-Sep-2011, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 71, Space 11
Weiss, Carol Ann, b. 16-Apr-1946, d. 16-Mar-2008, Section CS, Lot 53, Space 9
Weiss, Edith, b. 05-Nov-1911, d. 27-Sep-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1674, Space 1
Weiss, Hyman, b. 31-Oct-1916, d. 24-Jul-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 181, Space 6
Weiss, Malcolm Harold, b. 17-Nov-1911, d. 30-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1252, Space 1
Weiss, Ruth Bertha, b. 04-Jan-1918, d. 10-Dec-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 181, Space 6
Weisser, Kathleen, b. 19-Sep-1940, d. 17-Oct-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 46, Space 1
Weisz, Margit, b. 03-Mar-1915, d. 26-Feb-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 2, Space 5
Weisz, Siegfried, b. 18-May-1903, d. 08-Feb-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 2, Space 5
Weitzel, Charles William, d. 06-Jul-1971, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 7Bx, Space 3
Weitzel, Marie Cudlipp, d. 17-Jul-1971, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 7Bx, Space 3
Weitzman, David, b. 16-Dec-1911, d. 06-Jun-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 63, Space 8
Weitzman, Willy, b. 02-Nov-1928, d. 24-Sep-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 63, Space 8
Welch, Jane, b. 22-Apr-1951, d. 11-Jan-1995, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 5, Space 1
Welch, Scott Joseph, b. 08-Mar-1985, d. 11-Jun-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 48, Space 2
Weld, Helen Lorraine, b. 27-Nov-1941, d. 17-Oct-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 75, Space 6
Wellema, Alle, b. 11-Mar-1934, d. 22-Dec-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 35, Space 3
Weller, Chad Matthew, b. 27-Mar-1965, d. 11-Mar-1999, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 21, Space 7
Weller, Marion McKechnie, d. 10-Jun-1981, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2Ax, Space 4
Weller, Samuel Paxton Jr., d. 22-Dec-1970, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2AB, Space 5
Welles, Barbara Vest, b. 17-Nov-1943, d. 07-Jan-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 6, Space 3
Wellman, Paul Iselin, b. 20-May-1925, d. 09-Jun-2006, Section CS, Lot 104, Space 7A
Wells, Charles Edward, d. 14-Dec-1970, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Wells, Christine Mabel, b. 13-Sep-1913, d. 18-Mar-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 849, Space 1
Wells, Dylan Edward, b. 28-Sep-2002, d. 28-Sep-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1747, Space 1
Wells, Eugene P. Sr., d. 01-Feb-1973, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 10xx, Space 10
Wells, Grady Richard, b. 28-Sep-2002, d. 28-Sep-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1733, Space 1
Wells, Mabel Hill, b. 23-Feb-1925, d. 24-Apr-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 12, Space 12
Wells, Marjorie Rankine, b. 11-Jul-1904, d. 19-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1227, Space 1
Wells, Roy Ellis, b. 27-Jun-1920, d. 28-Nov-2007, Section CS, Lot 52, Space 12
Welsch-Schmitz, Amy E., b. 22-Jun-1958, d. 18-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 22 A, Space 4
Welsh, Donna L., b. 13-Oct-1934, d. 15-Apr-2012, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 82, Space 3
Welsh, Danilo, b. 28-Oct-1922, d. 25-Dec-2001, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 61, Space 4
Welsh, Neil Ray, d. 30-Jun-1971, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Welter, Justin Jeffrey, b. 15-Aug-1979, d. 17-Jun-1992, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 8, Space 7
Welty, Herschel W., b. 30-Jan-1918, d. 26-Oct-1991, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 16, Space 8
Welty, James Jason, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 15BA, Space 4
Wendall, William, d. 01-Mar-1979, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 23xx, Space 3
Wendt, Susan Deanne, b. 07-Sep-1964, d. 20-Jan-2011, Section PV, Lot 89, Space 1
Wendt, Alice Lillian, b. 13-Sep-1915, d. 08-Oct-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2096, Space 1
Wendt, Kenneth Oliver, b. 13-Mar-1921, d. 06-Jan-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2095, Space 1
Wendt, Derek Kynan, b. 03-Apr-1982, d. 05-Oct-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 29, Space 10
Wenning, Michael Heeley, b. 05-Jul-1935, d. 28-Jun-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 11
Wenske, Elona B., b. 01-Nov-1919, d. 16-Jul-1994, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 8
Wenske, Will, b. 21-Mar-1911, d. 15-Dec-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 9, Space 7
Wenton, Ann, b. 09-Jul-1903, d. 14-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 476, Space 1
Wentworth, Carmella Marie, b. 07-Aug-1944, d. 29-Aug-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 10, Space 4
Wentworth, Woodrow W., b. 23-Nov-1918, d. 01-Feb-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1699, Space 1
Wentz, Ruth, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 13Ax, Space 9
Wentz, Walter Brayton, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 13Ax, Space 10
Wenzel, Anna Marie, d. 21-May-1977, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 12xx, Space 6
Wenzel, Louis L., d. 28-Aug-1983, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 12xx, Space 6
Wenzel, Patricia Ann, b. 25-Jun-1920, d. 18-Apr-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 712, Space 1
Werle, Marie Opal, b. 29-Apr-1919, d. 18-Jul-1992, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 3, Space 9
Werlhof, Bruce A., b. 19-Sep-1922, d. 29-Dec-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 7, Space 7
Wermes, Ronald Clark, b. 05-Sep-1941, d. 14-Jul-2013, Section CS, Block CG, Lot 81 B, Space 12
Wert, Bernita Jeanne, b. 29-Nov-1925, d. 20-Mar-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 5, Space 10
Wescott, Diane Susan, b. 15-Aug-1949, d. 01-Nov-2013, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 3xx, Space 9
Wesner, Lemore Ruth, b. 28-Sep-1900, d. 10-Mar-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 15, Space 5
West, Gertrude Ann, b. 16-Aug-1944, d. 26-Aug-2008, Section CS, Lot 32, Space 1
West, Jean Carol, b. 01-Feb-1932, d. 31-Jan-2010, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 40, Space 12
West, Jeffrey Neil, b. 11-Jan-1986, d. 20-Jul-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 12, Space 10
West, Catherine Frances, b. 25-Dec-1911, d. 30-Mar-1993, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 11xx, Space 1
West, Cecil C., d. 23-Nov-1978, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 8xx, Space 1
West, Clarence William, b. 01-Oct-1898, d. 25-Feb-1986, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 79, Space 6
West, Elizabeth C., b. 21-Nov-1920, d. 07-Nov-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 68 A, Space 8
West, Elma Ethel, b. 17-Aug-1915, d. 15-Jan-2003, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 8xx, Space 1
West, Gene Carl, b. 28-Jul-1943, d. 05-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1142, Space 1
West, Gertrude N., b. 22-Jan-1900, d. 23-Mar-1986, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 79, Space 6
West, Hugh Lee, b. 02-Jan-1920, d. 26-Jun-1991, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 11xx, Space 2
West, Janet M., b. 09-Dec-1943, d. 22-Dec-1987, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 14 A, Space 6
West, Lori Anne, b. 09-Jun-1959, d. 15-Jun-1993, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 11xx, Space 10
West, Monique Nicholette, d. 29-Oct-1970, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 3AB, Space 6
West, Powell Davis, b. 18-Jan-1909, d. 11-Mar-1986, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 11xx, Space 1
West, Randall Darren, b. 16-Aug-1969, d. 01-May-1998, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 26, Space 3
West, Robert D., b. 11-Jan-1920, d. 14-Jan-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 79, Space 6
West, Stephen Forrest, b. 31-Aug-1947, d. 09-Apr-2005, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 48, Space 10
Westbury, Barbara, b. 03-Mar-1932, d. 01-Mar-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 33, Space 3
Westenfeld, Bertha W., b. 17-Feb-1996, d. 23-Mar-1996, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 37 B, Space 2
Wester, Hildegard, b. 20-Oct-1921, d. 31-Aug-1990, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4Cx, Space 3
Wester, Michael, b. 17-Nov-1917, d. 12-Oct-1987, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4Cx, Space 3
Westman, Sadie Mary, d. 30-Aug-1983, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 20xx, Space 6
Weston, Eli A., d. 20-Oct-1982, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 30xx, Space 8
Weston, Homer H., d. 10-Mar-1976, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 5xx, Space 7
Westrom, Margaret Louise, b. 25-Apr-1926, d. 15-Sep-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 6 A, Space 2
Westrom, Steven George, b. 18-May-1956, d. 02-Sep-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 6 A, Space 1
Wetmore, Robert Douglas, b. 05-Jul-1939, d. 22-Oct-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 45, Space 9
Wetzler, Ethel L., b. 22-Mar-1917, d. 18-Mar-2010, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 53, Space 4
Wetzler, Robert Livingston, b. 25-Feb-1917, d. 11-Mar-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 53, Space 5
Whatley, Sharon Gaylia, b. 28-Jul-1946, d. 07-Dec-1990, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 5
Whealen, Jeremy, b. 08-Jun-1989, d. 12-Jun-2006, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 12, Space 31
Wheeler, Dona D., b. 11-Nov-1910, d. 30-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 637, Space 1
Wheeler, John B., b. 14-May-1919, d. 01-Oct-1993, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 7, Space 5
Wheeler, Lloyd Elmer, d. 24-Sep-1977, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 16xx, Space 9
Wheeler, Mary E., b. 18-Sep-1908, d. 01-Feb-1991, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10Ax, Space 3
Wheeler, Robert W., b. 12-Aug-1916, d. 30-Jul-1988, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 12As A, Space 3
Whelan, Peggy Lee, b. 04-Jan-1913, d. 18-Sep-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 27, Space 7
Whennen, Robert J., b. 03-Jun-1937, d. 19-Dec-1986, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 22, Space 6
Whennen, Sherian D., b. 05-Feb-1941, d. 19-Dec-1986, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 22, Space 6
Whetmore, James Edward, d. 30-Jun-1982, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 25xx, Space 6
Whetstine, Phyllis, b. 27-Mar-1934, d. 24-Mar-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 5, Space 10
Whetstone, Sandy, d. 04-Jun-1970, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 15Bx, Space 3
Whinnery, Danise Long, d. 13-Aug-1970, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 7xx, Space 2
Whipple, William Adron, b. 30-Jun-1920, d. 21-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1274, Space 1
Whisler, Allie O., d. 18-Mar-1973, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12xx, Space 10
Whisler, Annabel, b. 14-May-1916, d. 22-Nov-1992, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 3xx, Space 4
Whisler, David Alden, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 3xx, Space 7
Whisler, Edna L., Section SE, Block 20, Lot 3xx, Space 8
Whisler, Elden Arthur, b. 20-Dec-1910, d. 18-Jan-1987, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 3xx, Space 5
Whisler, Elmer, b. 13-Dec-1910, d. 25-Jan-2001, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 4Ax, Space 7
Whisler, Hiram, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 4xx, Space 10
Whisler, Maybell C, b. 07-Jul-1892, d. 09-Apr-1969, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 4xx, Space 9
Whistler, Dorothy Beall, b. 03-Sep-1908, d. 09-Aug-2000, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16Ax, Space 12
Whistler, John, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 12xx, Space 9
Whistler, John Paul, b. 03-Jul-1907, d. 20-Jul-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 21 B, Space 6
Whistler, Josephine, b. 01-Sep-1879, d. 29-Sep-1963, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2xx, Space 8
Whistler, Ralph E., b. 23-Sep-1911, d. 05-Sep-1995, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 16Ax, Space 12
Whistler, William Van, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 2xx, Space 9
Whitaker, Charles R., d. 20-Mar-1985, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 17xx, Space 1
Whitaker, Ritchie William, b. 04-Jul-1933, d. 06-Jun-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 32, Space 12
Whitaker, Willie Alberta, b. 24-Jun-1906, d. 11-Apr-1992, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 17xx, Space 2
Whitby, Harold Lewis, d. 17-Aug-1976, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 3xx, Space 3
White, James Arnold, b. 10-Nov-1958, d. 14-Dec-2014, Section PV, Lot 94, Space 11
White, James Cleveland, b. 02-May-1963, d. 11-Sep-2015, Section PV, Lot 40, Space 11B
White, Maximillian Curtis Emilio, b. 13-Nov-2008, d. 15-Nov-2008, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 18, Space 9
White, Christian James, b. 14-May-2013, d. 09-Jun-2013, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 56, Space 8
White, Sally Jo, b. 18-Mar-1947, d. 18-Oct-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 251, Space 4
White, Jessica Kirsten, b. 20-May-1985, d. 02-May-2010, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 6
White, Nyla Marie, b. 08-Jun-1923, d. 05-Aug-2014, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14xx, Space 10
White, Antinette, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 8Ax, Space 10
White, Brandon Alexander, b. 04-May-1985, d. 01-Jan-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 62, Space 10
White, Calvin Norman, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13xx, Space 3
White, Charles W., b. 19-Mar-1921, d. 19-Mar-1988, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 2
White, Duncan C., b. 24-Apr-1938, d. 28-Jan-2000, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 19, Space 5
White, Edith Aileen, b. 27-Mar-1920, d. 27-Sep-2004, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21, Space 9
White, Edna B., b. 01-Jan-1903, d. 19-Nov-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 943, Space 1
White, Eliza E., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13xx, Space 7
White, Emma Faye, b. 06-Apr-1916, d. 13-Feb-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1809, Space 1
White, Ethel M., d. 07-Dec-1982, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13xx, Space 9
White, Evelyn, b. 08-May-1914, d. 30-Mar-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 713, Space 1
White, Fleet R., b. 20-Mar-1913, d. 06-Aug-2006, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14xx, Space 10
White, Flois (Sam), b. 25-May-1919, d. 24-Apr-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21, Space 9
White, George, d. 24-Oct-1976, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13Bx, Space 1
White, Helen Mae, b. 19-Mar-1906, d. 11-Oct-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1970, Space 1
White, Irene Margerite, d. 18-Nov-1970, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16xx, Space 5
White, Jack Lincoln, b. 23-Jun-1914, d. 20-Jul-1952, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 35, Space 11
White, Jeffrey Christopher, b. 15-Oct-1966, d. 11-Oct-1989, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 8, Space 7
White, Joe G., b. 09-Dec-1934, d. 18-Oct-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1700, Space 1
White, Lilian May, b. 10-Aug-1920, d. 20-Oct-2007, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 15, Space 2
White, Lois S., b. 04-Oct-1909, d. 19-Sep-2006, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14xx B, Space 1
White, Luther T., b. 22-May-1901, d. 20-Jun-1984, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 17xx, Space 6
White, Mariner Fleet, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13xx, Space 8
White, Mary Alice, d. 11-Jan-1977, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 16xx, Space 8
White, Melvin Lawrence, b. 04-Nov-1906, d. 08-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 5, Space 3
White, N. C., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13xx, Space 6
White, Nellie Isabelle, d. 07-Oct-1978, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13xx, Space 2
White, Ronald T., b. 28-Jul-1909, d. 26-Jul-1989, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 14xx B, Space 1
White, Stella Hazel, d. 09-Feb-1978, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 20Nx, Space 7
White, Thermel Robert, b. 25-May-1990, d. 25-May-1990, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 26, Space 3
White, Vera G., b. 14-Apr-1913, d. 01-Jan-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 5, Space 3
White, W. D., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 13xx, Space 10
White, William Irving, b. 20-Dec-1909, d. 03-Sep-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 572, Space 1
Whitehill, Norris Dudley, b. 29-Nov-1915, d. 07-Jun-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 291, Space 1
Whitehouse, Jacqueline, b. 03-Sep-1934, d. 10-Apr-2005, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 6
Whitehouse, Michael L., b. 09-Jun-1931, d. 01-Sep-1999, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 4, Space 6
Whitelaw, Gail Gauslin, b. 30-Apr-1900, d. 11-Jun-1993, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 7xx B, Space 4
Whitelaw, James, b. 15-Jul-1925, d. 21-Nov-2015, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 7xx B, Space 4
Whitelaw, Pamela Gail, d. 19-Aug-1972, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 13xx, Space 1
Whitelaw, Timothy Mark, b. 21-Feb-1956, d. 17-Sep-2002, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 7xx B, Space 4
Whitesell, Mack Odell, b. 03-Feb-1921, d. 23-May-2010, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 132, Space 4
Whitesides, James Duane, b. 09-Jul-1921, d. 24-Apr-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 4, Space 37
Whitfield, Martha Jeanette, b. 27-Dec-1928, d. 21-Dec-2008, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 13xx B, Space 8
Whitfield, Dorothy L., d. 08-Oct-1984, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 13xx B, Space 8
Whiting, Cecil Etta, d. 23-Jan-1973, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 9xx, Space 8
Whiting, Dwight William Sr., b. 04-Jan-1921, d. 30-Aug-2002, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 6xx, Space 6
Whiting, Eileen Virginia, b. 22-Oct-1921, d. 21-Oct-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 341, Space 1
Whiting, George Nathaniel, d. 29-Apr-1979, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 6xx, Space 1
Whiting, Howard William, d. 04-Mar-1970, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 9xx, Space 7
Whiting, Joan Hillman, b. 14-Sep-1925, d. 14-Feb-1999, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 6xx, Space 7
Whiting, Mary Allen, b. 23-Nov-1899, d. 21-Apr-1988, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 6xx, Space 2
Whiting, Mary Winston, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 6xx, Space 4
Whiting, Thaddeus R., b. 10-Jan-1932, d. 09-Jun-1994, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 38, Space 2
Whitlow, Kristine, b. 23-Apr-1946, d. 28-Sep-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 60, Space 2
Whitlow, Phyllis Jean, b. 07-Oct-1922, d. 14-May-1998, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 20, Space 7
Whitmer, Pauline Leighton, b. 13-Jul-1914, d. 01-Oct-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 638, Space 1
Whitmer, Robert Morehouse, b. 14-Jun-1908, d. 25-Feb-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1019, Space 1
Whitney, Graham Waler, b. 14-Jul-1999, d. 21-May-2009, Section PV, Lot 100, Space 3
Whitney, Stanley Gray, b. 06-Jan-1919, d. 12-Feb-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1009, Space 1
Whitson, Violet Annette, b. 06-Apr-1918, d. 15-Jan-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 51, Space 12
Whitson, Wilfred Jack, b. 22-Oct-1911, d. 16-Jun-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 51, Space 12
Whitt, Michael Curtis, b. 02-Nov-1967, d. 21-Jun-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 32, Space 2
Whittaker, Lovella Clodella, b. 25-Dec-1924, d. 19-Apr-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 38
Whittaker, Howard Norman, b. 03-Oct-1923, d. 20-May-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 38
Whittingham, Doris Adell, b. 19-Dec-1928, d. 29-May-2012, Section CS, Lot 65, Space 9
Whittinghill, Dick E., b. 05-Mar-1913, d. 24-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1480, Space 1
Whittington, Richard Eugene, b. 25-Jul-1927, d. 14-Feb-2013, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 60, Space 3
Whittington, Jean Anne, b. 01-Nov-1929, d. 28-Jan-2004, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 60, Space 2
Whitty, Laverne Helen, d. 24-Oct-1976, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 16Bx, Space 9
Whitworth, Cynthia Ann, b. 03-Sep-1955, d. 18-Oct-2013, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 10BC, Space 1
Whynaught, Jeffrey L., Section OS, Block 13, Lot 16Bx, Space 3
Whyte, Muriel, b. 14-Mar-1897, d. 02-Oct-1986, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 19xx, Space 6
Whyte, William, b. 13-Dec-1896, d. 08-Nov-1988, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 19xx, Space 6
Wickens, George Joseph, b. 08-Aug-1935, d. 26-Jul-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 420, Space 1
Wicker, Beverlyn L., b. 26-Jun-1936, d. 27-Oct-2000, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 8xx, Space 3
Wickersheim, Elsie, d. 29-Jan-1978, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 25xx, Space 1
Wickham, Noah Irving, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15Ax, Space 10
Wickham, Thelma Veora, b. 10-Apr-1912, d. 26-Oct-1991, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 15Ax, Space 10
Widen, Mary Elizabeth, b. 30-Apr-1931, d. 25-Feb-2015, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 16, Space 11
Wiebe, Barbara June, b. 20-Jun-1938, d. 26-Mar-2016, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 7, Space 8
Wieben, Caryn Ann, b. 01-Jan-1953, d. 30-Jun-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 57, Space 8
Wiener, Isabella Shane, b. 08-Jan-1915, d. 24-Jul-2011, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 25xx, Space 5
Wiener, Max Yahudi, b. 16-Jun-1916, d. 15-Feb-2005, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 25xx, Space 5
Wiener, Elsa K., b. 25-Dec-1921, d. 13-Nov-2000, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 11xx, Space 5
Wiener, Josef, b. 28-May-1931, d. 17-Apr-2001, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 11xx, Space 5
Wierman, Janie Alice, b. 20-Nov-1957, d. 09-Oct-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 25, Space 1
Wiesseman, Carl Frank, d. 10-Feb-1977, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 15xx, Space 6
Wiesseman, Grace Luella, b. 23-Jul-1904, d. 16-Feb-1993, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 15xx, Space 6
Wiewandt, Virginia B., b. 04-Mar-1928, d. 23-Apr-1999, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 8 A, Space 12
Wiggins, John Herman, b. 02-Sep-1930, d. 21-Jul-2009, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 17, Space 14
Wighton, William, b. 01-Aug-1938, d. 25-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1076, Space 1
Wignall, Dorothy H., b. 07-Jun-1911, d. 27-Apr-1987, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 21, Space 2
Wignall, Fred, b. 30-Jul-1909, d. 15-Feb-1997, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 21, Space 1
Wikstrom, Thomas Gary, b. 26-Mar-1953, d. 17-Oct-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 38, Space 1
Wiktorowicz, Dustin Blaise, b. 26-Jan-1984, d. 24-Sep-2011, Section CS, Lot 94, Space 10
Wilber, Myrtle Gertrude, d. 25-Nov-1973, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 1xx, Space 3
Wilbert, Timothy Joseph, b. 26-May-1962, d. 26-Jun-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 23, Space 9
Wilbur, Marcia Lee, b. 17-Jan-1933, d. 09-Mar-2004, Section CS, Lot 95, Space 4
Wilby, Judy Pastorino, b. 30-Mar-1910, d. 23-Jun-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1789, Space 1
Wilcox, Lynn Marietta, b. 28-Mar-1944, d. 17-Dec-2012, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 95, Space 9A
Wilcox, Margaret Ethlyn, b. 09-Feb-1902, d. 19-Jan-1994, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 10xx, Space 2
Wilcox, Paul V., d. 03-Jan-1979, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 10xx, Space 1
Wild, Dennis Lee, b. 15-Mar-1940, d. 16-Jun-1998, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 11
Wildman, Suzanne Marie, b. 08-Feb-1947, d. 05-Nov-2014, Section PV, Lot 129, Space 9
Wiley, Glenn F., d. 19-Oct-1975, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 30xx, Space 8
Wiley, Merceda Harriet, b. 08-Jul-1916, d. 31-Dec-1985, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 30xx, Space 8
Wilhelm, Dean A., b. 31-Mar-1960, d. 15-Aug-2014, Section PV, Lot 99, Space 1B
Wilhelm, April C., b. 11-Mar-1967, d. 21-Nov-1985, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 26xx, Space 10
Wilk, William, b. 20-Sep-1904, d. 01-Feb-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 321, Space 1
Wilke, Lacy Marie, b. 09-Dec-1978, d. 13-Sep-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 53, Space 3
Wilkening, George Henry, b. 20-Oct-1908, d. 26-Jan-1986, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 15xx, Space 16
Wilkening, Gladys Irene, b. 06-Feb-1909, d. 06-Jan-2000, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Wilkey, Violet Hazel, b. 06-Dec-1913, d. 06-Aug-2009, Section CS, Lot 143, Space 2
Wilkey, Wesley Whitcomb III, b. 01-Aug-1946, d. 23-Mar-2008, Section CS, Lot 143, Space 2
Wilkins, Marganna, b. 16-Jan-1919, d. 25-Jun-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 558, Space 1
Wilkins, Robert Gerald, b. 30-Aug-1939, d. 25-Aug-2005, Section CS, Lot 69, Space 8B
Wilkinson, Muriel Gladys, d. 23-Jul-1976, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 20xx, Space 3
Wilkinson, Robert Inglis, b. 17-Mar-1929, d. 28-Feb-2005, Section CS, Lot 112, Space 8
Wilkinson, Seth N., b. 28-Jul-1982, d. 11-Aug-1982, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 25, Space 1
Will, Theodore Gustave, b. 25-Mar-1923, d. 10-Aug-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 74, Space 6A
Willens, Grace, b. 13-Jul-1916, d. 13-Oct-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1339, Space 1
Willett, James Clark, b. 11-Apr-1934, d. 16-Apr-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 13, Space 6
Willett, Kaulin Riley, b. 16-Apr-2003, d. 01-Oct-2003, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 46, Space 3
Williams, Scott A., b. 20-Jun-1956, d. 02-Dec-2014, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 7
Williams, Marian Joan, b. 03-Mar-1941, d. 24-May-2011, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 40, Space 11
Williams, John Joseph, b. 10-Nov-1947, d. 30-Jan-2014, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 11Ax, Space 4
Williams, Jacqueline Lee (Ball-Williams), b. 06-Sep-1944, d. 10-Jun-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 206, Space 6B
Williams, Joyce Marie, b. 26-Nov-1934, d. 12-Oct-2015, Section PV, Lot 55, Space 5
Williams, Nina Theresa, b. 20-Jul-1942, d. 27-May-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 59, Space 12
Williams, Albert Joseph, b. 09-Nov-1918, d. 20-Aug-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 65, Space 8
Williams, Allan Barton III, b. 15-Sep-1926, d. 22-May-1986, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 18xx, Space 2
Williams, Angela Ethel, b. 06-May-1892, d. 08-Jul-1992, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 32xx, Space 3
Williams, Arline Marian, b. 08-Dec-1928, d. 28-Apr-2004, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 36, Space 1
Williams, Bernice Evelyn, b. 11-Dec-1911, d. 17-Dec-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 944, Space 1
Williams, Clarence Franklin, b. 28-Jun-1924, d. 21-Jul-1996, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 1xx, Space 7
Williams, Claude Junior, b. 20-Oct-1917, d. 12-Jan-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 75, Space 5
Williams, Corinne Jeanette, b. 26-Jan-1928, d. 07-Feb-2008, Section CS, Lot 67, Space 3
Williams, Demetrius C. Jr., b. 02-Jan-1987, d. 07-Mar-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 155, Space 5
Williams, Gail M., b. 24-Jan-1910, d. 12-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1445, Space 1
Williams, Harold E., b. 29-Nov-1932, d. 09-Feb-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 7
Williams, Harry Abraham, d. 04-Feb-1975, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 9xx, Space 10
Williams, Helen, b. 01-Apr-1902, d. 21-Dec-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 15, Space 12
Williams, Helen Kathryn, d. 08-May-1982, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 18xx, Space 2
Williams, James F. Jr., b. 13-Oct-1929, d. 04-Sep-1998, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 21 B, Space 1
Williams, Jennifer Louise, b. 12-Jun-1972, d. 18-Aug-2001, Section NG, Block A, Lot 110, Space 1
Williams, Joe Bruce, d. 16-May-1973, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 5xx, Space 10
Williams, John A., b. 21-Nov-1938, d. 20-Dec-2005, Section NG, Block B, Lot 210, Space 1
Williams, John Ben Jr., b. 08-Oct-1940, d. 30-Jun-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 80, Space 8
Williams, John Edward, b. 14-Dec-1916, d. 14-Oct-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1203, Space 1
Williams, L. C., d. 26-Jun-1971, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 17xx, Space 1
Williams, Lillian Amelia, b. 16-Jan-1896, d. 29-Mar-1995, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 5xx, Space 8
Williams, Marjorie Laura, b. 26-Oct-1918, d. 11-Jan-2007, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 18, Space 2
Williams, Mary Louisa, b. 09-Sep-1928, d. 08-Mar-1999, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 1xx, Space 8
Williams, Mattie Nell, b. 27-Aug-1919, d. 27-Aug-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1673, Space 1
Williams, Maude L., d. 18-Oct-1982, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 1Bx, Space 9
Williams, Myrtle, b. 22-May-1921, d. 29-Oct-2012, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 65, Space 8
Williams, Norma E., b. 30-Aug-1934, d. 28-Apr-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1000, Space 1
Williams, Paul Everett, b. 09-Apr-1910, d. 20-Jan-1980, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 5xx, Space 9
Williams, Philip Richardson, d. 25-May-1985, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 24xx A, Space 11
Williams, Richard D., b. 17-Sep-1917, d. 10-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1634, Space 1
Williams, Richard Lee, b. 13-Jul-1931, d. 30-Jul-1989, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 35, Space 7
Williams, Robert Harry, b. 19-Sep-1927, d. 10-Jun-2007, Section CS, Lot 67, Space 3
Williams, Roy Walter, b. 23-Jun-1926, d. 25-Feb-1994, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 36, Space 1
Williams, Taylor Lynn, b. 24-Sep-1995, d. 28-Sep-1995, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 26, Space 12
Williams, Timothy Duane, b. 03-Jul-1966, d. 29-Jun-1998, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 16, Space 5
Williams, Victor George, d. 21-Sep-1971, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 23xx, Space 4
Williams, Vivian Patricia, b. 09-Sep-1941, d. 26-Jun-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1786, Space 1
Williams, Wilford B., b. 19-May-1938, d. 01-Jul-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 59, Space 12
Williams, Zenna, b. 13-Feb-1927, d. 26-Mar-2000, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 11Ax, Space 4
Williamson, Danna Lavern, b. 22-Jan-1959, d. 07-Dec-2013, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 235, Space 5
Williamson, Damien Peter, d. 02-Apr-1975, Section SE, Block 19, Lot 10Bx, Space 6
Williamson, Lindsay, d. 13-Mar-1978, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 10Ax, Space 3
Williamson, Ruth E., d. 13-May-1977, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 10Ax, Space 3
Willian, Gary Howard, b. 02-Oct-1946, d. 29-Mar-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 681, Space 1
Willingham, Ralph, b. 02-Apr-1912, d. 07-Feb-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1479, Space 1
Willis, Herbert, b. 06-Jan-1914, d. 29-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1513, Space 1
Willis, John A., b. 30-Jun-1905, d. 05-Mar-1985, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 23xx, Space 10
Willis, Katherine P., b. 21-Aug-1909, d. 24-Jan-1996, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 23xx, Space 10
Wills, Arthur Lloyd, b. 06-Jul-1903, d. 04-Mar-1995, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 14xx, Space 2
Wills, Eric Russell, d. 16-Mar-1974, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 14xx, Space 5
Wills, Ethel Maurica, d. 14-Mar-1984, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 10xx, Space 3
Wills, Robert L., d. 24-Jun-1977, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 14xx, Space 4
Wills, Robert William, d. 09-Jan-1975, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 10xx, Space 4
Wills, Ruth Cooling, b. 24-Feb-1906, d. 25-Mar-2000, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 14xx, Space 1
Wills, Samantha Marie, d. 02-Jan-1983, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 10xx, Space 3
Wilmont, Ashley Renee, b. 23-Mar-1992, d. 23-Mar-1992, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 41, Space 4
Wilmot, Diane Euthema, b. 28-Aug-1939, d. 09-Aug-2010, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 15, Space 14
Wilshire, Clarence W., b. 25-Oct-1936, d. 06-Oct-1998, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 13xx, Space 3
Wilson, Harriet Delores, b. 28-Feb-1923, d. 11-Jun-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 66, Space 3
Wilson, Bradley Edward, b. 12-Dec-1971, d. 02-Oct-2009, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 13, Space 13
Wilson, Keith K, b. 19-Aug-1957, d. 17-Jul-2009, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 51, Space 4
Wilson, Louise Rita, b. 25-Nov-1930, d. 03-Nov-2011, Section NG, Block B, Lot 163, Space 1
Wilson, Steven Todd, b. 02-Aug-1963, d. 29-Aug-2014, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 3xx, Space 2
Wilson, Alice Estelle, b. 13-Nov-1903, d. 12-Sep-1992, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 1xx, Space 3
Wilson, Alicia, b. 22-Feb-1927, d. 14-Jan-2009, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 59, Space 7
Wilson, Betty Grant, b. 25-Apr-1932, d. 28-Jul-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1548, Space 1
Wilson, Burton Alfred, b. 21-Jun-1941, d. 07-Dec-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 714, Space 1
Wilson, Carla Ann, b. 15-May-1970, d. 06-Feb-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 49, Space 7
Wilson, Derral, b. 13-Jan-1941, d. 25-Apr-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 31, Space 3
Wilson, Ethel Lucille, b. 20-Nov-1909, d. 02-Aug-1990, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 27, Space 4
Wilson, Glenn, b. 14-May-1904, d. 11-Feb-1992, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 27, Space 4
Wilson, Harold Lane, b. 08-Nov-1913, d. 21-Jan-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 14, Space 2
Wilson, Helen Mardell, b. 29-Aug-1914, d. 29-Sep-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 14, Space 1
Wilson, Herbert Ralph, b. 26-Jun-1914, d. 03-Feb-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1340, Space 1
Wilson, Hoyt J. H., b. 01-Dec-1914, d. 04-Oct-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 117, Space 1
Wilson, Jack W., b. 27-Jun-1909, d. 29-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 985, Space 1
Wilson, John Allen, b. 26-Jul-1949, d. 30-Oct-1992, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 10xx, Space 5
Wilson, Joyce I., b. 17-Jan-1927, d. 15-May-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1751, Space 1
Wilson, Juanita Louise, b. 12-Oct-1914, d. 23-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 421, Space 1
Wilson, Larita Augusta, b. 16-Jul-1934, d. 21-Apr-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 40, Space 10
Wilson, Leonard Cecil, b. 27-Aug-1917, d. 30-Mar-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 10, Space 6
Wilson, Lois L., b. 02-Aug-1892, d. 18-Aug-1985, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 4xx, Space 3
Wilson, Patricia Lou, d. 16-Mar-1973, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Nx, Space 9
Wilson, Susan Leslee, b. 26-Mar-1952, d. 02-Oct-2004, Section NG, Block A, Lot 94, Space 1
Wilson, Thomas Gene, b. 26-Oct-1928, d. 01-Sep-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1549, Space 1
Wilson, Virginia Frances, b. 24-Feb-1937, d. 09-Jun-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1111, Space 1
Wilson, Virginia Sue, d. 23-Dec-1971, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 2xx, Space 9
Wilson, Virginia V., b. 22-Nov-1920, d. 07-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 10, Space 6
Wilterding, Myrtle Edith, d. 25-Oct-1982, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 2xx, Space 2
Wilterding, Walter Warren, d. 10-Nov-1971, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 2xx, Space 3
Winans, Curtis Kevin, b. 15-Jul-1963, d. 03-Jun-2006, Section CS, Lot 13, Space 10
Wincele, Howard, b. 09-Mar-1933, d. 23-Jan-2016, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 7, Space 13
Winchester, Martha May, d. 19-May-1981, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 8xx, Space 2
Windlinx, Cheryl Jean, d. 16-Dec-1977, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 22xx, Space 5
Winfield, Robert W., b. 29-Sep-1920, d. 03-May-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1422, Space 1
Winfrey, Dalton Leon, b. 03-Oct-1940, d. 14-Jul-2015, Section CS, Lot 20, Space 6
Winfrey, Brian Paul, b. 29-Dec-1964, d. 26-Nov-2012, Section CS, Lot 20, Space 5
Wing, Andrew S. Jr., b. 14-Sep-1931, d. 02-Feb-2004, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Nx B, Space 8
Wing, Andrew Staley, d. 26-Oct-1970, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Nx A, Space 8
Wing, Janet Fox, b. 05-Oct-1895, d. 06-Mar-1985, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 17Nx B, Space 8
Wingo, Frank Lucien, b. 18-Jun-1899, d. 28-Dec-1988, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 7xx, Space 9
Wingo, Mary Jean, d. 23-Sep-1981, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 7xx, Space 8
Wingo, Reginald F., d. 02-Jun-1978, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 7xx, Space 7
Wingo, Sirenna Laura, d. 13-Feb-1979, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 7xx, Space 6
Winitt, Margaret, b. 29-Feb-1916, d. 13-Sep-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 5
Winitt, William, b. 23-Aug-1917, d. 20-Jun-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 13, Space 5
Winkles, Kristi Gay, d. 26-Jan-1975, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 13xx, Space 8
Winskill, William L, b. 13-Aug-1919, d. 07-May-2008, Section NG, Block A, Lot 24, Space 1
Winslow, Amy Victoria, b. 27-Oct-1902, d. 25-Sep-1990, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 13xx, Space 1
Winslow, Harry E., d. 30-Apr-1985, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 13xx, Space 2
Winston, Jonathan Scott, b. 27-Feb-1972, d. 04-Feb-2009, Section CS, Lot 34, Space 8
Winter, Sandra Lee, b. 23-Sep-1950, d. 11-Dec-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 13, Space 31
Wintermute, Glenn Edward, b. 31-Mar-1920, d. 09-Nov-2006, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Wintermute, Leona Plenzig, b. 30-Nov-1918, d. 18-Jan-2001, Section SE, Block 20, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Winters, Lorraine C., b. 24-Feb-1924, d. 29-Oct-2010, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 16, Space 1
Winters, Robert Alden, b. 10-Apr-1922, d. 05-Jul-1988, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 16, Space 1
Winterstein, Ella Anna, b. 14-Jul-1910, d. 22-Aug-1994, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 4
Winterstein, George, b. 22-Aug-1909, d. 08-Feb-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 10, Space 4
Winther, James Irvin, b. 09-Nov-1928, d. 27-Aug-2011, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 12Ax, Space 4
Wirt, Linda Rose, b. 17-Jun-1947, d. 31-Mar-2010, Section NG, Block D, Lot 382, Space 1
Wirth, William Otto Paul, b. 29-May-1918, d. 19-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 945, Space 1
Wisdom, Lavone Geraldine, b. 14-Apr-1922, d. 13-Sep-1990, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 16, Space 6
Wisdom, Robert Franklin, b. 01-Mar-1918, d. 12-Jan-2006, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 16, Space 6
Wise, Edgar Spatz, b. 02-Jul-1897, d. 16-Jul-1997, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 15xx, Space 1
Wise, Margaret Prescott, d. 21-May-1974, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 15xx, Space 2
Wishard, Cleo Elizabeth, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1xx, Space 10
Wishard, Robert Seymour, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 1xx, Space 9
Wissig, Jacob Mark, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 1xx, Space 1
Wissink, Leonard T., b. 30-Dec-1919, d. 30-Aug-2007, Section NG, Block A, Lot 100, Space 1
Wissink, Margaret Ann, b. 07-May-1918, d. 08-Feb-2007, Section NG, Block A, Lot 100, Space 1
Witczak, Anastasia, b. 04-Apr-1925, d. 31-Dec-2014, Section CS, Lot 24, Space 11
Witke, Emil E., d. 30-Mar-1978, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 7xx, Space 4
Witke, Ethel, b. 22-Nov-1903, d. 28-Jun-1987, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 7xx, Space 4
Witsoe, Gregory Taylor, b. 10-Feb-1978, d. 04-Sep-2001, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 44, Space 5
Witt, Frank X. Sr., d. 06-Jun-1976, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 1xx, Space 3
Witt, Lena Jeannette, d. 13-Jan-1973, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 1xx, Space 2
Witters, George Russell, d. 26-Apr-1974, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 3xx, Space 4
Witters, Margaret Louise, d. 24-Jun-1977, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 3xx, Space 3
Wittey, Michael Barragan, b. 27-Jun-1990, d. 02-Jul-1990, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 30, Space 4
Witthuhn, Manuela Eleanore, d. 06-Feb-1981, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 4xx, Space 9
Wittrock, Lawrence Allen, b. 10-Feb-1950, d. 25-Oct-2015, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 46, Space 3
Woetzinger, Emmerich, b. 05-Jan-1920, d. 25-Dec-2002, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 9, Space 12
Wohlrab, Hans Christoph, b. 01-Feb-1904, d. 18-Aug-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 746, Space 1
Wojciechowski, Michael James, b. 23-Apr-1973, d. 28-Oct-1997, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 171, Space 1
Wojnilowicz, Ludmila, b. 08-May-1929, d. 22-Dec-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 14, Space 11
Wojnilowicz, Stanislaw, b. 25-Apr-1922, d. 26-Jul-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 14, Space 11
Wokanick, Tamara, b. 01-Jan-1920, d. 26-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 422, Space 1
Wolbrink, Wilbur H., b. 11-May-1918, d. 24-May-1993, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 26, Space 1
Wolczak, Carol Ann, b. 14-Feb-1918, d. 03-Dec-1999, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 3Ax, Space 9
Wolczak, Victor John, b. 07-Apr-1917, d. 07-Mar-2005, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 3Ax, Space 8
Wolczak, Victor John Jr., Section SE, Block 22, Lot 3Ax, Space 10
Wold, Jennet, b. 08-Aug-1969, d. 25-Nov-2015, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 76, Space 3
Woldy, Norris Wilbur, b. 13-Mar-1917, d. 05-Aug-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 26, Space 7
Wolf, Jack L., b. 26-May-1931, d. 08-Aug-1998, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 20, Space 6
Wolf, Muriel Harriet, b. 02-Feb-1919, d. 26-Sep-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 788, Space 1
Wolfe, Loretta Ann, b. 29-Nov-1961, d. 18-Jun-2011, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 74, Space 10
Wolff, Elsie V., b. 26-Aug-1911, d. 11-May-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 19, Space 2
Wolff, Esther, b. 14-Apr-1911, d. 26-Feb-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1738, Space 1
Wolford, Everett Stuart, b. 08-Jul-1913, d. 05-Feb-2005, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 126, Space 5
Wolford, Mary Pugh, b. 21-Jun-1918, d. 31-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 126, Space 5
Wolfshagen, Mae A., b. 13-May-1904, d. 03-Nov-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 181, Space 5
Wolfshagen, Rene Victor, b. 31-Aug-1906, d. 13-Feb-2001, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 181, Space 5
Wollenberg, Lincoln Harold, b. 12-Feb-1907, d. 31-Jan-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 38, Space 2
Wollenberg, Louise V., b. 29-Dec-1911, d. 08-Mar-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 38, Space 3
Wolosz, Andrew S., d. 27-Jul-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 20xx, Space 1
Wolosz, Thomas J. Sr., b. 02-Nov-1938, d. 02-Jun-2003, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 28, Space 8
Wolpin, Elyse Gruber, b. 22-Aug-1910, d. 12-Feb-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 682, Space 1
Wolslager, Leonard Arthur, b. 09-May-1916, d. 08-Aug-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 429, Space 1
Woltman, Leonard Allen, b. 18-Jun-1940, d. 01-Jun-1995, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 18, Space 9
Wolynetz, Michael Paul, b. 13-Mar-1938, d. 15-Nov-2011, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 274, Space 6
Womack, Davida Y, b. 16-Jun-1916, d. 23-Oct-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 56, Space 1
Won, Dong Pal, b. 21-Mar-1926, d. 06-May-2009, Section CS, Lot 89, Space 7
Wong, Suk Lan, b. 08-Mar-1940, d. 24-Jan-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 6, Space 29
Wong, Henry Lynn Jr., b. 08-Jan-1932, d. 05-Jul-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 52, Space 9
Wong, Donald Wah, b. 12-Sep-1921, d. 16-Aug-2012, Section CS, Lot 32, Space 4B
Wong, Audrey, b. 24-Oct-2011, d. 24-Oct-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 18, Space 28
Wong, Kikoon, b. 07-Jan-1923, d. 11-Jun-1996, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 45, Space 6
Wong, Lydia Chew-Moi, b. 29-Dec-1930, d. 22-Dec-2001, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 52, Space 9
Woo, Hee Gweon Dr., b. 18-Apr-1956, d. 26-Aug-2013, Section PV, Lot 63, Space 9B
Wood, Claire M., d. 06-Jul-1976, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 13xx, Space 5
Wood, Junie Ellis, b. 12-Jun-1950, d. 09-Dec-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 24 A, Space 7
Wood, Larry Dee, b. 13-Feb-1941, d. 15-Sep-2003, Section CS, Lot 66, Space 5
Wood, Linton A., d. 02-Apr-1986, Section SE, Block 21A, Lot 7xx, Space 7
Wood, Louise Eliza, b. 04-Jan-1927, d. 23-Apr-2006, Section CS, Lot 91, Space 2
Wood, Sherry Ann, b. 05-Jan-1947, d. 29-Mar-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 55 A, Space 10
Wood, Tyler Wheeler, d. 21-Oct-1970, Section OS, Block 13, Lot 10xx, Space 8
Woodard, Jessie, b. 14-May-1918, d. 14-Dec-1999, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 22xx, Space 4
Woodard, Malcolm V., b. 04-Aug-1914, d. 18-Aug-1990, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 22xx, Space 3
Woodhams, Jessie D., b. 23-Apr-1901, d. 30-Nov-1989, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 29 B, Space 1
Woodhouse, Infant of William, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 9xx, Space 9
Woodhouse, Violet J., Section OS, Block 23, Lot 9xx, Space 10
Woodhouse, William Mrs., Section OS, Block 23, Lot 9xx, Space 9
Woodruff, Ivyl W., d. 09-Aug-1985, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 5xx, Space 3
Woods, Ervin Leonare, b. 11-Jan-1929, d. 13-Jun-2008, Section NG, Block A, Lot 30, Space 1
Woods, Dorothy Evans, b. 23-Jul-1901, d. 28-Mar-1993, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Woods, Gerald A., b. 19-Jun-1900, d. 19-Dec-1994, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Woods, Harry Gootch, d. 18-Aug-1972, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13xx, Space 10
Woods, Hazel A., d. 13-Dec-1978, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 12xx, Space 6
Woods, Kelly Holly, b. 19-Mar-1980, d. 15-Aug-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 64 B, Space 2
Woods, Ronald Martin, b. 09-Jan-1971, d. 15-Aug-2007, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 64 B, Space 2
Woods, Sammie O., b. 27-Sep-1913, d. 14-Sep-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1346, Space 1
Woods, Stephen Lance, b. 09-Feb-1976, d. 09-Nov-1993, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 84, Space 1
Woodward, Mayme Arliene, b. 12-Oct-1912, d. 22-Aug-2010, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 6xx, Space 7
Woodward, Christopher Lynn, b. 07-Jan-1959, d. 14-Dec-1996, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 27 B, Space 3
Woodward, Gene Clark, b. 20-Apr-1918, d. 25-Apr-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1775, Space 1
Woodward, Otto Russell, b. 19-Jul-1911, d. 02-Sep-2007, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 6xx, Space 8
Woody, Arial Smith, b. 07-Apr-1912, d. 25-Oct-1998, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 17xx, Space 3
Woody, Olga Elmina, b. 29-Oct-1909, d. 16-Jun-2000, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 17xx, Space 4
Woog, Hugo R., b. 08-Nov-1895, d. 10-Apr-1956, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 4, Space 5
Woog, Pauline B., b. 20-May-1895, d. 01-Apr-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 4, Space 5
Woolard, Jerry L., b. 27-Aug-1946, d. 06-Nov-2009, Section LA, Block 30, Lot B, Space 2
Woolfenden, John H., d. 12-Dec-1983, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 31xx A, Space 8
Woolley, Hayden Marie, b. 07-Feb-2005, d. 07-Feb-2005, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 15, Space 9
Woolridge, Ethel Margaret, d. 25-Nov-1974, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 19xx, Space 7
Woolridge, Reginald, b. 10-Jul-1955, d. 06-Jan-2011, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 41, Space 2
Wooster, infant #1, b. 22-Dec-2000, d. 22-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1356, Space 1
Wooster, infant #2, b. 22-Dec-2000, d. 22-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1357, Space 1
Wooster, infant #3, b. 22-Dec-2000, d. 22-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1358, Space 1
Wooster, infant #4, b. 18-Dec-2000, d. 18-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1359, Space 1
Wooster, infant #5, b. 18-Dec-2000, d. 18-Dec-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1360, Space 1
Worcester, John DeWitt, b. 19-Feb-1911, d. 20-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1006, Space 1
Workman, Robert Bruce, d. 24-Apr-1975, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 13xx, Space 2
Worlds, Clarence H., d. 22-Nov-1975, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 16xx B, Space 10
Worlds, Elinda Lamb, d. 11-Apr-1981, Section SE, Block 21, Lot 16xx B, Space 10
Worley, Geoffrey C., b. 27-Nov-1957, d. 27-Feb-1993, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 14xx, Space 3
Worley, Norman Clifford, b. 31-Jul-1917, d. 09-Jun-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 292, Space 1
Wormington, Sarah Renee, b. 11-Oct-1977, d. 12-Dec-2009, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 29xx, Space 3
Wormley, Eldon, b. 20-Oct-1926, d. 30-Nov-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 80, Space 7
Worrall, Deborah Ann, b. 14-Feb-1954, d. 17-Jan-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1194, Space 1
Worth, Elizabeth M., b. 04-Jan-1915, d. 15-May-1993, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 8
Worth, Harry J., b. 06-Mar-1911, d. 27-Aug-1999, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 19, Space 8
Worth, Mary Cunningham, b. 24-Oct-1897, d. 23-Nov-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 34, Space 3
Worthington, Bessie Grace, d. 06-Oct-1972, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 6xx, Space 10
Wosoughkia, Mansour, b. 26-Mar-1929, d. 14-Dec-2012, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 208, Space 4
Woys, Stanley J., b. 02-Sep-1902, d. 12-Apr-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 85, Space 1
Wright, Mark Alan, b. 04-Feb-1955, d. 19-May-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 49, Space 3
Wright, James Whitney, b. 14-Apr-1942, d. 10-Oct-2012, Section CS, Lot 102, Space 11
Wright, Almeda V., b. 07-Feb-1909, d. 20-Feb-2000, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 35, Space 4
Wright, C. Harley, b. 04-Jul-1907, d. 19-Apr-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 35, Space 4
Wright, Charlotte Mary, d. 22-Dec-1970, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 5xx, Space 10
Wright, David Edward, b. 30-Mar-1925, d. 25-Mar-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1341, Space 1
Wright, Edward, b. 01-May-1912, d. 19-Jan-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 161, Space 1
Wright, Eva, b. 16-Jun-1917, d. 26-Aug-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1992, Space 1
Wright, Fred Lee, b. 17-Dec-1935, d. 23-Apr-2000, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 35, Space 1
Wright, Infant, d. 23-Mar-1970, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 2Bx, Space 3
Wright, John W., d. 15-Dec-1972, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 6xx, Space 4
Wright, John Wesley, d. 24-Jun-1975, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Wright, Karen, d. 22-Sep-1979, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 18xx, Space 8
Wright, Kathlyn Olivia, d. 09-Aug-1984, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 40xx A, Space 2
Wright, Lillian, d. 14-Mar-1972, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 6xx, Space 5
Wright, Sophie May, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 3xx, Space 1
Wroblewski, Joseph M., b. 29-Apr-1971, d. 23-May-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 89, Space 1
Wu, Jackson C., b. 18-Sep-1925, d. 25-Feb-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 12, Space 30
Wu, Jackson Chien Sung, b. 18-Sep-1925, d. 25-Feb-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 12, Space 30
Wu, Pearl L., b. 21-Feb-1928, d. 30-Jan-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 12, Space 30
Wu, Pearl Liu, b. 21-Feb-1928, d. 30-Jan-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 12, Space 30
Wu, Chu-Tzu, b. 25-Mar-1943, d. 21-Jun-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 22 A, Space 3
Wu, Linda F., b. 02-Jan-1941, d. 12-Mar-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 86, Space 2
Wu, Lo Shih, b. 10-Jan-1900, d. 21-Mar-1950, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 18, Space 3
Wu, Zhaomai, b. 18-Feb-1950, d. 21-Mar-2016, Section PV, Lot 131, Space 2
Wu, Zhou, b. 10-Jun-1908, d. 01-May-2008, Section NG, Block B, Lot 158, Space
Wuertz, Marion George, b. 19-Nov-1915, d. 09-Nov-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 74, Space 6
Wulke, William Leslie, b. 29-Jun-1924, d. 21-Oct-2010, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2092, Space 1
Wulke, Clarice Elton, b. 02-Jan-1922, d. 30-Jun-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2014, Space 1
Wunderlich, Louise M., b. 25-Sep-1911, d. 05-Nov-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1077, Space 1
Wyatt, Dorrian Faith, b. 14-Mar-1995, d. 25-Mar-2016, Section CS, Lot 130, Space 4
Wylie, Anna Mary, b. 11-Jan-1914, d. 02-Jun-2007, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 81, Space 4
Wyman, Mary D. Kelly, b. 07-Oct-1955, d. 05-Apr-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 102, Space 4
Wymer, Irene R., b. 08-Nov-1910, d. 11-Sep-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 66, Space 8
Wysong, Donald Everett, b. 09-Feb-1920, d. 06-Apr-2007, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 16, Space 8
Wysong, Rosemary, b. 03-Oct-1925, d. 23-Dec-1999, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 16, Space 8
Wyss, Hudson Alfred, b. 02-Sep-2004, d. 16-Jun-2008, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 65, Space 3
Wyss, Abella Rose, b. 10-Aug-2002, d. 09-Dec-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 65, Space 2
Xiong, Chay Foua, d. 12-Jun-1979, Section LO, Block 8, Lot 21xx, Space 2
Xiong, Me, d. 12-Dec-1978, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 10xx, Space 3
Yabe, Yukiko, b. 15-Sep-1927, d. 30-Jun-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 24 A, Space 1
Yaffe, Meyer, b. 24-Oct-1911, d. 28-Apr-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 430, Space 1
Yaganeh, Farzad J., b. 25-Mar-1960, d. 05-Apr-2002, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 146, Space 5
Yaghobian, Asadghik, b. 01-Jul-1921, d. 01-May-2012, Section PV, Lot 40, Space 1
Yakub, Amena, b. 14-Nov-1932, d. 13-Apr-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 58, Space 9
Yakubi, Joseph, b. 21-Jan-1928, d. 21-May-2006, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 141, Space 3
Yakubi, Shafiah, b. 21-Jun-1928, d. 26-Jan-2015, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 152, Space 4
Yanez, Simon Tadeo, b. 28-Oct-1958, d. 23-Aug-2010, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 10, Space 1
Yang, Seung Ju, b. 13-Feb-1945, d. 11-Aug-2013, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2148, Space 1
Yang, Gisele, b. 17-Aug-1927, d. 21-Dec-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 946, Space 1
Yang, Jerry M., b. 30-Mar-1939, d. 16-Oct-1993, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 48, Space 1
Yang, Seung-Ki Steve, d. 10-Jun-1982, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 29xx, Space 10
Yang, Stanley L., b. 25-Feb-1921, d. 13-May-2008, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 83, Space
Yang, Un Hak, b. 13-Sep-1937, d. 07-Jul-2006, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 264, Space 6
Yang, Yang Yu, b. 06-Oct-1910, d. 18-Nov-2003, Section NG, Block D, Lot 471, Space 1
Yannetti, James Michael, b. 21-Oct-1934, d. 15-Jan-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 1, Space 39
Yao, Chang-Shu, b. 31-Jul-1917, d. 27-Feb-2002, Section NG, Block C, Lot 355, Space 1
Yarbrough, Cheryl Elaine, b. 23-Jun-1974, d. 04-Mar-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 122, Space 6
Yardum, Vincent Jr., b. 10-Mar-1919, d. 14-Dec-1995, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 40, Space 1
Yarema, Katherine L., b. 17-Dec-1960, d. 13-May-1995, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 8xx, Space 5
Yarrington, Christopher R., b. 03-Jul-1982, d. 05-Jul-1982, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 10, Space 12
Yarrington, Virginia N., b. 27-Dec-1983, d. 09-Jan-1984, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 10, Space 11
Yates, Elmer James, b. 10-Jan-1920, d. 16-Apr-2010, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 30, Space 11
Yates, Ella May, b. 13-Jun-1910, d. 20-Feb-2005, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 10xx, Space 8
Yates, John Henry, b. 19-Mar-1902, d. 04-Jun-1989, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 10xx, Space 8
Yates, Lucille B., d. 26-Dec-1982, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 28xx, Space 7
Yates, Robert Lee, b. 24-Jan-1918, d. 07-Mar-1992, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 25, Space 10
Yau, Kon-Kuo, b. 08-Dec-1923, d. 09-Feb-2006, Section NG, Block B, Lot 139, Space 1
Yavari, Attieh Kazemitalkhounecheh, b. 24-Aug-1926, d. 25-Dec-2010, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 61, Space 7
Yawitt, Marcella L., b. 17-Nov-1915, d. 05-Sep-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 905, Space 1
Yazdandoust, Mehrdad, b. 08-Oct-1948, d. 26-Oct-2007, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 130, Space 1
Yazdani, Hossein, b. 19-Jul-1959, d. 14-Mar-2013, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 57, Space 4
Yazdanparast, Mohammad, b. 21-Jan-1928, d. 30-Nov-2010, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 65, Space 6
Yazdansharif, Ahmad, b. 26-Nov-1928, d. 06-Dec-2003, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 67, Space 4
Yazdi, Maryam, b. 21-Aug-1962, d. 17-Nov-2014, Section PV, Lot 18, Space 10
Yazdifard, Fatemeh, b. 25-Sep-1941, d. 19-Jan-2016, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 316, Space 2
Yazdihan, Houshang, b. 02-Mar-1942, d. 09-Jun-2014, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 166, Space 5
Yazdihan, Kiana, b. 12-Feb-1997, d. 07-Dec-2013, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 166, Space 5
Ybanez, Nellie Vargas, b. 01-Oct-1933, d. 28-Oct-2012, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 1, Space 32
Ybarra, Michele A., b. 29-Mar-1960, d. 31-Dec-2003, Section NG, Block C, Lot 323, Space 1
Ybarra, Michelle Diane, b. 21-May-1967, d. 05-Jul-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 46, Space 6
Yeaton, Howard Jones, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 3xx, Space 5
Yeaton, Theresa Preis, d. 29-Jul-1982, Section OS, Block 18, Lot 3xx, Space 4
Yeats, Jay 'Mark', b. 17-Oct-1952, d. 17-Dec-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 78, Space 1
Yeats, Jay W., b. 15-Sep-1925, d. 24-Jul-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 78, Space 3
Yeats, Wanda Lou, b. 09-Feb-1924, d. 11-Jan-2008, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 78, Space 2
Yee, Frank, b. 20-Jan-1943, d. 20-Mar-2006, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 67, Space 9
Yeganeh, Sohrab, b. 07-Aug-1945, d. 10-Dec-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 12, Space 12
Yegsigian, Sarah, b. 03-Sep-1921, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 76, Space 3
Yegsigian, William, b. 04-Mar-1923, d. 15-May-1998, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 76, Space 4
Yeh, Ing, b. 02-Jan-1912, d. 25-Mar-2000, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 23 B, Space 11
Yeilding, Dan Howard, b. 12-Sep-1915, d. 15-Mar-1997, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 27, Space 9
Yeisley, Mary Deanna, b. 24-Jul-1941, d. 01-Nov-1995, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 36, Space 9
Yekrangi, Nahid Khonani, b. 14-May-1959, d. 19-Jul-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 119, Space 6
Yektaiean, Badri, b. 15-Sep-1921, d. 22-Mar-2014, Section CS, Lot 109, Space 12
Yenshaw, Joann, d. 30-Oct-1974, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 17xx, Space 4
Yim, Choon Hui, b. 13-Oct-1930, d. 03-Jun-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 33
Yim, Euri Jaesook, b. 10-Feb-1935, d. 10-Mar-2014, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 33
Yin, Yuan, b. 22-May-1914, d. 14-Jul-2003, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 29 B, Space 8
Ying, Ai-Shan, b. 12-Dec-1916, d. 17-May-1991, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 97, Space 3
Yocca, Nick Edward, b. 09-Dec-1929, d. 15-Oct-2015, Section CS, Lot 107, Space 4
Yocca, Bonnie Gerrity, b. 03-Apr-1928, d. 11-Jul-2008, Section CS, Lot 107, Space 3
Yoder, Donald Glenn, b. 21-Mar-1924, d. 24-Jun-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 154, Space 1
Yoneda, Shigeji, b. 17-Feb-1925, d. 07-Mar-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 55 B, Space 10
Yoneda, Techi, b. 22-Feb-1930, d. 28-Nov-2013, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 55, Space 10B
Yonekura, Hama, b. 25-Aug-1888, d. 18-Jan-1973, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 88, Space 7
Yonesato, Truruzo T., b. 08-Apr-1924, d. 16-Mar-2012, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 2xx A, Space 13
Yonesato, Chizu, b. 18-Sep-1920, d. 20-Jul-2009, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 2xx A, Space 13
Yonesato, Chizu, b. 18-Sep-1920, d. 20-Jul-2009, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 2xx A, Space 13
Yonesato, Saeno, b. 06-Dec-1898, d. 13-May-1980, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 2xx B, Space 14
Yonesato, Tsuramatsu, b. 15-Apr-1885, d. 05-Jan-1965, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 2xx A, Space 14
Yonesato, Yaeno, b. 11-Jun-1896, d. 18-Apr-1932, Section OS, Block 11, Lot 2xx A, Space 14
Yoo, Hye Kyung, b. 01-Feb-1965, d. 18-Dec-2013, Section PV, Lot 106, Space 5B
Yoo, Jung J., b. 19-Nov-1976, d. 07-Apr-1981, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 31, Space 1
Yorba, Margaret L., b. 09-Feb-1908, d. 22-Sep-2006, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 173, Space 1
Yosefi, Leyla Y, b. 15-Apr-1916, d. 15-Dec-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 57, Space 1
Yoshida, Teruyo, b. 02-Jan-1928, d. 14-May-2014, Section PV, Lot 152, Space 2
Yoshimizu, John Kenji, b. 15-May-1928, d. 20-Dec-2012, Section PV, Lot 62, Space 11B
Yost, Brittany Nichole, b. 11-Nov-1986, d. 30-Aug-2009, Section LA, Block 31, Lot 18, Space 12
You, Sibal, b. 25-Apr-1887, d. 29-Mar-1944, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 11
Youhanaie, Rose Maritrose, b. 18-Aug-1940, d. 15-Mar-2015, Section HS, Block 3, Lot 149, Space 11
Youn, Yeui Shik, b. 24-Jun-1953, d. 17-Mar-2015, Section PV, Lot 57, Space 5B
Younce, Taylor Nicole, b. 04-Mar-2004, d. 06-Sep-2004, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 22, Space 11
Young, Don Andrew, b. 08-Feb-1930, d. 18-Apr-2014, Section EG, Block 14, Lot 24, Space 4
Young, Glen Eldon, b. 26-Aug-1928, d. 15-Aug-2013, Section CS, Lot 128, Space 6
Young, Aydan Kurt, b. 05-Jan-2014, d. 05-Jan-2014, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 22, Space 1
Young, Leslie Sugg, b. 11-Aug-1914, d. 10-Sep-2008, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 63, Space 12
Young, Andrew, d. 13-Aug-1979, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 8xx, Space 6
Young, Charles Alfred III, b. 24-Oct-1929, d. 08-Aug-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 20, Space 3
Young, David Allen, b. 08-Nov-1953, d. 17-Jun-1991, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 5xx, Space 3
Young, Elizabeth Angeline, b. 16-Nov-1912, d. 30-Jul-1996, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 540, Space 1
Young, Emily Stanton, b. 26-Dec-1906, d. 26-Nov-1991, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 34 A, Space 1
Young, Grace E., b. 20-Aug-1916, d. 07-Jan-2006, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 63, Space 12
Young, Henry I., d. 05-Aug-1978, Section LO, Block 10, Lot 8xx A, Space 1
Young, Hubert Dewey, d. 08-Mar-1973, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 14xx, Space 3
Young, Infant, d. 23-Jul-1974, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 6Ax, Space 7
Young, Jeffrey Paul, d. 01-Oct-1971, Section SE, Block 22, Lot 10xx, Space 1
Young, Jessie M., b. 07-Jul-1897, d. 13-May-1980, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 8xx, Space 7
Young, Joan, b. 08-Jun-1934, d. 25-Nov-2009, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 20, Space 4
Young, Rose Dorothy, b. 30-May-1921, d. 25-May-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 36, Space 10
Young, Sadie T., d. 14-Jan-1971, Section LO, Block 27, Lot 29xx, Space 1
Young, Thomas S., b. 10-May-1985, d. 12-May-1987, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 30, Space 3
Young, Virginia D., b. 24-Sep-1925, d. 06-Sep-2001, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 28, Space 9
Youngman, Samuel Marshall, d. 16-Nov-1971, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 5Ax, Space 3
Youngquist, Chester Bernard, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4xx, Space 8
Youngquist, Kaye L., b. 24-Aug-1932, d. 07-Jan-1998, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4xx, Space 7
Youngquist, Louise May, b. 09-Apr-1913, d. 09-Nov-2003, Section OS, Block 23, Lot 4xx, Space 9
Yousef, Lousik P, b. 29-Mar-1935, d. 30-Aug-2013, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 69, Space 5
Yousefi, Sharifeh, b. 23-Aug-1925, d. 19-Sep-2013, Section PV, Lot 169, Space 4
Ysais, Lisa Diane, b. 10-Jan-1968, d. 13-May-2006, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 77 A, Space 11
Ysais, Mary S., b. 26-Sep-1925, d. 29-Oct-2006, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 77, Space 10
Ysais, Richard, b. 28-Jul-1948, d. 05-May-2015, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2170, Space 1
Ysais, Rosalio L., b. 30-Aug-1917, d. 15-Oct-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 77, Space 10
Yu, Anthony S. C., b. 06-Oct-1948, d. 03-Feb-1990, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 14, Space 9
Yu, Derek Yi-Hung, b. 17-Oct-1989, d. 17-Oct-1989, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 37, Space 3
Yu, Jin, d. 23-Nov-1979, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 28xx B, Space 2
Yun, Rak K., d. 05-Oct-1978, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 11xx, Space 1
Yun, Sun I., b. 15-Oct-1924, d. 07-Jul-1992, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 29xx, Space 7
Yussuf, Ahmed Zia, b. 14-Aug-1933, d. 24-Nov-2007, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 56, Space 1
Zabridis, Anastasios, b. 09-Jan-1934, d. 07-Jun-2013, Section CS, Lot 60, Space 6
Zaccuri, Daniel J., b. 04-Jan-1961, d. 01-Jul-2005, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 63, Space 6
Zacharias, George, b. 20-Jul-1921, d. 16-Nov-2012, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 20, Space 7
Zacharias, Katherine, b. 02-Jun-1917, d. 27-Oct-2002, Section NE, Block 2, Lot 20, Space 7
Zacharias-Lowe, Annette B., b. 06-Feb-1922, d. 15-Nov-1992, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 181, Space 1
Zacher, Charles David Jr., d. 02-Oct-1977, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 25xx, Space 2
Zacher, Laura R., b. 13-Dec-1894, d. 05-Nov-1980, Section LO, Block 17, Lot 25xx, Space 3
Zacuto, Philip James, b. 26-Jul-1940, d. 21-Jul-2001, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 66, Space 2
Zadah, Yazmin Noreik, b. 22-Dec-2006, d. 22-Dec-2006, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 25, Space 10
Zadshir, Nima, b. 07-Jun-1983, d. 21-Jul-2005, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 101, Space 1
Zafian, Freda H., d. 02-May-1983, Section LO, Block 9, Lot 6xx, Space 7
Zagorin, Robert Eli, b. 01-Jan-1904, d. 10-Apr-1994, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 293, Space 1
Zagranis, John Jr., Section OS, Block 12, Lot 7xx, Space 5
Zagranis, William Joseph, Section OS, Block 12, Lot 7Bx, Space 6
Zahedi, Abbas, b. 01-Apr-1919, d. 30-Dec-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 64, Space 12
Zahedi, Hooshang Amir, b. 06-Aug-1926, d. 25-Sep-1995, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 116, Space 5
Zahedi, Mahin, b. 10-Jan-1928, d. 06-Jun-2011, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 116, Space 6
Zahrowski, Margaret Vivian, b. 17-Sep-1920, d. 27-Jul-2014, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 27, Space 11
Zahrowski, Henry Martin, b. 12-Nov-1915, d. 14-Aug-1999, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 27, Space 11
Zahrt, Alma A., b. 28-May-1911, d. 18-Aug-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 7, Space 10
Zahrt, Everett E., b. 01-Feb-1912, d. 04-Oct-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 7, Space 10
Zaimi, Majid, b. 27-Jan-1949, d. 31-Mar-2014, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2162, Space 1
Zakikhani, Iradj, b. 21-Mar-1942, d. 27-Apr-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 249, Space 5
Zaleski, Arlene Joyce, b. 15-Aug-1939, d. 23-Jun-2000, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 40, Space 2
Zaleski, John Joseph, b. 08-Mar-1934, d. 20-Oct-2006, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 40, Space 2
Zamanfam, Atikeh, b. 26-Feb-1928, d. 15-May-2014, Section HS, Block 2, Lot 80, Space 11
Zamani, Hassan, b. 11-Jun-1929, d. 28-Sep-2012, Section PV, Lot 40, Space 10
Zamora, Livy Michele, b. 25-Jul-2009, d. 25-Jul-2009, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 44, Space 3
Zamudio, Rosario Gastelum, b. 12-Feb-1901, d. 20-May-1997, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 29, Space 10
Zand, Zahra, b. 01-Jan-1912, d. 22-Jul-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 20, Space 12
Zandieh, Jamshid, b. 15-Jun-1941, d. 13-Jul-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 61, Space 1
Zandvakili, Janet Joyce, b. 27-Apr-1957, d. 01-Feb-2008, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 268, Space 3
Zanescu, Polixenia, b. 17-Mar-1905, d. 22-Dec-1996, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 6, Space 7
Zanjani, Amineh (Shaesteh) Zarrinkelk, b. 25-Dec-1917, d. 23-Apr-2012, Section PV, Lot 59, Space 3
Zapp, William John, b. 14-Jan-1933, d. 04-Jun-2008, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 103, Space 6
Zarate, Martin, b. 11-Mar-1965, d. 25-Apr-2012, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 314, Space 6
Zardinejad, Mehry, b. 25-Sep-1946, d. 01-Dec-2014, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 96, Space 4
Zarechi, Forouzan, b. 23-Aug-1969, d. 23-Feb-2003, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 90, Space 2
Zaree, Nasser, b. 06-Mar-1946, d. 22-Dec-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 130, Space 3
Zareh-Azarihagh, Karim, b. 16-Nov-1932, d. 21-Sep-2004, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 126, Space 2
Zarifchi De, Azam, b. 21-Apr-1936, d. 22-Feb-2015, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 290, Space 6
Zarin, Elahi, b. 10-Feb-1947, d. 13-May-2014, Section LA, Block 35, Lot 209, Space 3
Zarkesh, Mohammad, b. 01-Aug-1943, d. 21-Sep-2007, Section CS, Lot 143, Space 5
Zarmandili-Mani, Malaktaj, b. 09-May-1921, d. 21-Oct-2004, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 72, Space 8
Zarnegar, Mohammed Kazem, b. 21-Mar-1920, d. 21-Jul-2006, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 50, Space 11
Zarrabi, Nadereh, b. 17-Jul-1960, d. 25-Apr-2009, Section CS, Lot 22, Space 4
Zarukyan, Levon, b. 15-Aug-1914, d. 08-May-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 34, Space 1
Zatkin, Sam, b. 25-Sep-1909, d. 07-Aug-2000, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1269, Space 1
Zavala, Kaylee Grace, b. 21-May-2014, d. 21-May-2014, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 1, Space 8
Zavala-Alvarez, Melanie Jocely, b. 06-Oct-2007, d. 06-Oct-2007, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 1, Space 7
Zavouris, Stella Georgia, b. 02-Aug-1954, d. 15-Aug-2005, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 51, Space 9
Zbiegiel, Jozef, b. 11-Mar-1932, d. 26-Oct-2015, Section PV, Lot 166, Space 12
Zehms, Helen, d. 23-Oct-1976, Section SE, Block 29, Lot 13xx, Space 13
Zeiner, Phyllis A., b. 31-Jan-1934, d. 28-Aug-2005, Section NG, Block B, Lot 153, Space 1
Zeitler, Robert Lee, b. 23-Apr-1955, d. 04-Oct-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 7, Space 13
Zeitler, Thelma G., b. 13-Dec-1927, d. 14-Oct-1998, Section LA, Block 34, Lot 80, Space 4
Zelek, Marie W., b. 11-Sep-1909, d. 13-Jun-1997, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 11, Space 2
Zell, John Howard, b. 18-Sep-1918, d. 25-Aug-1999, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 2
Zell, Marie L., b. 13-Feb-1919, d. 11-Jan-1995, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 7, Space 2
Zeller, Gordon Paul, b. 12-Dec-1934, d. 24-Jan-1996, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 47, Space 2
Zellers, Norbert, b. 19-Jul-1924, d. 07-Dec-1987, Section NE, Block 4, Lot 12 A, Space 5
Zeman, John Anton, b. 15-Nov-1917, d. 20-Jun-2015, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 8, Space 10
Zeman, Eleanore Elizabeth, b. 22-Mar-1920, d. 23-Jun-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 8, Space 11
Zendejas, Ezekiel, b. 08-Aug-1981, d. 19-May-2014, Section PV, Lot 137, Space 8
Zeng, Rongxiu, b. 07-Sep-1931, d. 03-Dec-2012, Section CS, Lot 111, Space 12B
Zenker, Frank Richard, b. 18-Jun-1942, d. 15-Mar-2007, Section CS, Lot 89, Space 1
Zentai, Elisabet, b. 14-Jun-1906, d. 28-Jun-1997, Section CS, Lot 54, Space 4B
Zera, Angela, b. 29-Jan-1932, d. 16-Feb-2011, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 2105, Space 1
Zhang, Bao-Cun, b. 31-Jan-1914, d. 25-Aug-1992, Section EG, Block 15, Lot 26, Space 2
Zhang, Ming Hou, b. 15-Jun-1928, d. 24-Jun-2009, Section HS, Block 1, Lot 48, Space 12B
Zhu, Hong-Zhi, b. 20-Sep-1928, d. 28-Aug-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 4, Space 10
Zhu, Mei Ying, b. 04-Jan-1938, d. 05-Jul-1998, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 37 A, Space 9
Zicarelli, Patricia Ann, b. 22-Jun-1948, d. 11-Apr-2013, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 11, Space 22
Ziegler, Elizabeth M., d. 14-Mar-1984, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 19xx, Space 3
Ziegler, Lorraine Eleanor, b. 14-Oct-1916, d. 10-Mar-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1239, Space 1
Ziegler, Willard Dewey, d. 25-Mar-1976, Section LO, Block 14, Lot 19xx, Space 2
Ziegler, Wilma Stewart, b. 30-Sep-1917, d. 02-Jul-2003, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1791, Space 1
Ziemba, Alan John, b. 14-Aug-1954, d. 02-Mar-2011, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 10, Space 15
Ziglar, Allan Vaullie, b. 28-Feb-1921, d. 26-Mar-1997, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 1xx, Space 5
Ziglar, Julia, b. 25-Jan-1922, d. 08-Jun-1986, Section LO, Block 13, Lot 1xx, Space 5
Zimmer, Cameron Olivia, b. 13-Oct-1998, d. 18-Oct-1998, Section BA, Block 31, Lot 58, Space 1
Zimmerman, Barbara Ann Marie, b. 27-May-1931, d. 23-Aug-2013, Section PV, Lot 23, Space 11
Zimmerman, Frederick D. Jr., b. 21-Nov-1920, d. 12-Sep-1980, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 6xx, Space 8
Zimmerman, Rebeca, d. 07-Nov-1974, Section LO, Block 24, Lot 6xx, Space 8
Zingaro, Ale Ryan, b. 10-Mar-1980, d. 12-Sep-2002, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 30 B, Space 8
Zipp, Adam Peter, b. 19-Nov-1947, d. 17-Nov-1996, Section LA, Block 32, Lot 64, Space 6
Ziskind, Eugene, b. 02-Jul-1900, d. 05-Nov-1993, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 213, Space 1
Zizzo, Irene Lucy, b. 11-Dec-1920, d. 18-Feb-2005, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 19, Space 13
Zizzo, Samuel George, b. 30-May-1920, d. 25-Dec-1998, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 19, Space 13
Zobel, Lauren Elizabeth, b. 18-Jan-1980, d. 29-Jul-2000, Section NG, Block C, Lot 360, Space 1
Zoeller, Hasso Ralf, b. 05-Apr-1932, d. 19-Feb-2003, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 75, Space 9
Zogg, Sally Taylor, b. 19-Jul-1927, d. 12-Nov-1989, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 12, Space 10
Zogg, William B., b. 05-Aug-1926, d. 03-Mar-1986, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 12, Space 11
Zogob, Irene Ann, b. 26-Jul-1940, d. 13-Jan-2013, Section CS, Lot 106, Space 12
Zogob, Theodore Basil, b. 17-Aug-1937, d. 05-Apr-2010, Section CS, Lot 106, Space 11
Zornek, Marie Eva, b. 19-Dec-1914, d. 11-Feb-2004, Section NG, Block B, Lot 141, Space 1
Zoroufi, Zohreh, b. 29-Apr-1951, d. 20-Mar-1999, Section EG, Block 25, Lot 21, Space 10
Zoulin, Malka, b. 22-Oct-1915, d. 27-Jan-2011, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 64, Space 11
Zoulin, Michael, b. 05-Oct-1910, d. 02-Feb-2002, Section EG, Block 26, Lot 64, Space 12
Zucker, Benjamin, b. 08-Mar-1917, d. 21-Jan-1992, Section LO, Block 7, Lot 16xx, Space 2
Zucker, Ruth Emily, b. 25-Jul-1898, d. 03-Feb-1995, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 343, Space 1
Zuekle, Corsie, b. 17-Oct-1912, d. 12-May-2004, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1936, Space 1
Zufall, Arrinda Lee, b. 10-Jan-1937, d. 17-Mar-1997, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 590, Space 1
Zumpf, Helen, b. 03-Apr-1910, d. 19-Jun-1997, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 7
Zumpf, John, b. 17-Aug-1909, d. 20-Sep-1991, Section NE, Block 3, Lot 11, Space 8
Zundell, Emelia, d. 03-Aug-1981, Section SE, Block 22B, Lot 5xx, Space 6
Zuniga-Henry, Eduardo Noel, b. 11-Sep-1969, d. 15-Jun-2015, Section LA, Block 30, Lot 14, Space 9
Zurita, Maria, b. 13-Aug-1941, d. 17-Apr-2001, Section LA, Block 33, Lot 1446, Space 1
Zweig, Jacqueline Joy, b. 23-Mar-1924, d. 24-Aug-2002, Section NG, Block B, Lot 225, Space 1
Zwonitzer, Kurtis Paul, b. 23-Aug-1955, d. 02-Oct-2003, Section EG, Block 16, Lot 61, Space 6

California Death Records

cemetery records

A free online library of cemetery records from thousands of cemeteries across the world, for historical and genealogy research.

Clear Digital Media, Inc.

follow us

Visit Our Sister Websites